======================================================================= |
Name Year School Finals Points |
======================================================================= |
1 Trant, Chelsea
Niskayuna 19:53.57 1 |
2 Labate, Leigh Ann
Niskayuna 20:30.86 2 |
3 MacBeth, Erin
Schenectady 20:37.47 3 |
4 Balan, Nima
Niskayuna 20:43.91 4 |
5 Ryan, Kelsey
Niskayuna 21:09.20 5 |
6 Fitzgerald, Kelsey
Niskayuna 21:22.17 6 |
7 Florio, Taylor Notre
Dame-Bishop 21:59.30 7 |
8 Fortman, Andrea
Schalmont 22:17.75 8 |
9 Moller, Michelle
Niskayuna 22:30.03 9 |
10 Diebold, Laura
Niskayuna 22:38.68 10 |
11 Biernat, Bethany
Schalmont 22:40.56 11 |
12 Alex, Alyssa
Schalmont 22:42.35 12 |
13 Milton, Julia Notre
Dame-Bishop 22:42.87 13 |
14 McGarry, Ashlynn
Duanesburg 23:02.46 14 |
15 Sullivan, Melissa
Mohonasen 23:10.66 |
16 Nechamen, Sarah
Schenectady 23:15.86 15 |
17 Curwick, Elizabeth Schenectady
Chri 23:26.71 |
18 Bradt, Tasha
Duanesburg 23:29.14 16 |
19 Manikas, Kim
Schalmont 23:46.39 17 |
20 Collins, Caitlyn
Mohonasen 23:50.06 |
21 Galorfaro, Diana Notre
Dame-Bishop 24:05.04 18 |
22 DeGiule, Emily
Duanesburg 24:24.20 19 |
23 Cusano, Cristina
Schalmont 24:29.70 20 |
24 Lange, Emily Notre
Dame-Bishop 24:36.80 21 |
25 Chueng, Jinny
Schenectady 24:40.39 22 |
26 Loret, Sarah
Duanesburg 24:55.00 23 |
27 Compton, Monica Schenectady
Chri 25:04.20 |
28 Badalucco, Gabby
Schalmont 25:12.08 24 |
29 Fisher, Mointana
Duanesburg 25:19.78 25 |
30 Nechamen, Jennifer
Schenectady 25:26.67 26 |
31 Mishanec, Nora
Schenectady 26:05.05 27 |
32 Reichenbach, Louisa
Schenectady 26:12.52 28 |
33 Piotrowski, Kelly
Schalmont 26:27.07 29 |
34 James, Lacy
Duanesburg 26:41.88 30 |
35 Gardner, Erin Notre
Dame-Bishop 28:53.11 31 |
|
|
Team Scores |
================================================================================= |
Rank Team Total 1
2 3 4 5 *6 *7 |
================================================================================= |
1 Niskayuna 18 1
2 4 5 6 9 10 |
Total Time: 1:43:39.71 |
Average: 20:43.95 |
2 Schalmont 68 8
11 12 17 20 24 29 |
Total Time: 1:55:56.75 |
Average: 23:11.35 |
3 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons 90 7
13 18 21 31 |
Total Time: 2:02:17.12 |
Average: 24:27.43 |
4 Schenectady 93 3
15 22 26 27 28 |
Total Time: 2:00:05.44 |
Average: 24:01.09 |
5 Duanesburg 97 14
16 19 23 25 30 |
Total Time: 2:01:10.58 |
Average: 24:14.12 |
1 Montrello, Erin
Niskayuna 22:59.39 1 |
2 Mills, Megan
Niskayuna 23:41.67 2 |
3 Mills, Caitlyn
Niskayuna 24:31.68 3 |
4 Singleton, Jessica
Niskayuna 25:11.55 4 |
5 Cooper, Nicole
Schalmont 25:41.75 |
6 Kim, Alexis
Niskayuna 26:04.67 5 |
7 Kanarkiewicz, Nora
Duanesburg 26:12.18 6 |
8 Bosman, Claudette
Niskayuna 26:18.04 7 |
9 Cullen, Hunter
Schalmont 26:47.20 |
10 Shields, Annie
Schalmont 26:51.93 |
11 Paludi, Allison
Duanesburg 27:05.35 8 |
12 Betzweiser, Lauren
Niskayuna 27:26.45 9 |
13 Nolan, Megan
Niskayuna 27:30.01 |
14 Tompkins, Kerri Ann
Schalmont 27:39.94 |
15 Armstrong, Taylor
Duanesburg 28:12.90 10 |
16 Weisse, Alexandra
Schenectady 28:35.49 |
17 Shave, Jill
Schenectady 28:41.13 |
18 Mayo, Emily
Duanesburg 31:06.47 11 |
19 Boyer, Kristin
Duanesburg 34:50.31 12 |
|
|
|
Results - Women |
1 Niskayuna 15 1 2 3 4 5 7 9 |
Total Time: 2:02:28.96 |
Average: 24:29.80 |
2 Duanesburg 47 6 8 10 11 12 |
Total Time: 2:27:27.22 |
Average: 29:29.45 |
Name Year School Finals Points |
======================================================================= |
1 Skufca, Danielle
Niskayuna 11:36.13 |
2 Balan, Malini
Niskayuna 12:01.21 |
3 Wohl, Elyse
Niskayuna 12:14.73 |
4 Soltis, Allison
Schalmont 12:19.17 1 |
5 Rice, Nicole
Schenectady 13:13.04 |
6 Cowles, Avrie
Niskayuna 13:17.44 |
7 Skala, Corinne
Schalmont 13:20.39 2 |
8 Gallucci, Briana
Schalmont 13:21.98 3 |
9 Schrader-Rank, Ariana
Schalmont 14:24.09 4 |
10 Ahmed, Maysa
Schenectady 14:53.31 |
11 Edmonson, Tatiana
Schenectady 14:56.39 |
12 Diana, Victoria
Schalmont 14:57.04 5 |
|
Team Scores |
================================================================================= |
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8
*9 |
================================================================================= |
1 Schalmont 15 1 2 3 4 5 |
Total Time: 1:08:22.67 |
Average: 13:40.54 |
======================================================================= |
Name Year School Finals Points |
======================================================================= |
1 Williams, Talya Notre
Dame-Bishop 11:07.64 1 |
2 Vendetti, Lexi Notre
Dame-Bishop 12:40.34 2 |
3 Kenyon, Madaline
Duanesburg 13:01.70 |
4 Cain, Angelique Notre
Dame-Bishop 13:07.90 3 |
5 Sutliff, Brittany
Schalmont 13:11.84 4 |
6 Ward, Emma
Schenectady 13:23.19 |
7 Glick, Elizabeth
Schalmont 13:51.41 5 |
8 Narsky, Melissa
Schalmont 13:54.26 6 |
9 Benson, Carley
Schalmont 14:02.00 7 |
10 Russell, Kelsey
Schalmont 15:00.04 8 |
11 Agnello, Emily
Schenectady 15:16.28 |
12 Reilly, Laura Notre
Dame-Bishop 15:30.31 9 |
13 Schettime, Mallory
Schenectady 15:53.66 |
14 Jones, Gretta
Duanesburg 17:09.45 |
15 Sagnille, Natalia
Schenectady 18:02.15 |
16 Miller, Rayne Notre
Dame-Bishop 18:57.26 10 |
|
Team Scores |
================================================================================= |
Rank Team Total 1 2
3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 |
================================================================================= |
1 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons 25 1 2
3 9 10 |
Total Time: 1:11:23.45 |
Average: 14:16.69 |
2 Schalmont 30 4 5
6 7 8 |
Total Time: 1:09:59.55 |
Average: 13:59.91 |
======================================================================= |
Name Year School Finals Points |
======================================================================= |
1 Serafini, Louis
Niskayuna 16:54.00 1 |
2 Pagano, Marshall
Niskayuna 16:54.55 2 |
3 MacCormack, Colin
Niskayuna 17:48.86 3 |
4 Galarneau, Kyle Schenectady
Chri 17:49.35 4 |
5 D'Souza, Ethan
Niskayuna 17:54.90 5 |
6 McTague, Ryan
Niskayuna 18:07.85 6 |
7 Badger, Mike
Mohonasen 18:12.16 7 |
8 Guere, Brendan Schenectady
Chri 18:28.67 8 |
9 DeWald, Robbie
Niskayuna 18:30.58 9 |
10 Lyons, Paul
Niskayuna 18:37.28 10 |
11 DiCaprio, Nick
Schenectady 18:42.98 11 |
12 Notar, Anthony
Schalmont 18:46.73 12 |
13 Burke, Brandon
Schenectady 18:55.71 13 |
14 Knapick, David Notre
Dame-Bishop 18:57.92 |
15 Staccone, Anthony
Schenectady 19:12.13 14 |
16 Parisella, Jack
Schenectady 19:15.25 15 |
17 Mitchell, Joe
Mohonasen 19:15.82 16 |
18 Moore, Tim Schenectady
Chri 19:21.13 17 |
19 Strevy, Ben Schenectady
Chri 19:24.96 18 |
20 Lewis, Matt
Mohonasen 19:25.51 19 |
21 Bubb, Keith
Duanesburg 19:26.93 20 |
22 Baggetta, Xavier
Schalmont 19:27.49 21 |
23 DiCaprio, Kyle
Schenectady 19:29.15 22 |
24 Murphy, Ryan
Duanesburg 19:54.26 23 |
25 Kenyon, Jack
Duanesburg 19:57.78 24 |
26 Kennedy, Nick
Schenectady 20:02.10 25 |
27 Mellon, Ryan Notre
Dame-Bishop 20:05.44 |
28 Batease, Matt
Schenectady 20:30.88 26 |
29 Brundage, Steven Schenectady
Chri 20:37.85 27 |
30 Applegate, Jason
Mohonasen 20:40.22 28 |
31 Urbanski, Tom
Schalmont 21:29.09 29 |
32 Lynch, Ben
Duanesburg 21:43.57 30 |
33 Fish, Geoff
Duanesburg 21:44.09 31 |
34 Popa, Matt
Schalmont 21:46.50 32 |
35 Bowman, John Notre
Dame-Bishop 22:00.99 |
36 Helveston, Tom
Schalmont 22:06.93 33 |
37 Welsh, Evan Schenectady
Chri 22:07.41 34 |
38 Castiglia, Cody
Schalmont 22:19.35 35 |
39 Kranick, Levi
Schalmont 22:24.63 36 |
40 Dean, CJ
Mohonasen 23:21.89 37 |
41 Sinkora, Tom Notre
Dame-Bishop 23:55.34 |
42 Curwick, James Schenectady
Chri 24:02.54 38 |
43 Ayler, London
Mohonasen 24:04.38 39 |
44 Pierce, Colin
Duanesburg 26:39.61 40 |
|
Team Scores |
================================================================================= |
Rank Team Total 1 2
3 4 5 *6 *7 |
================================================================================= |
1 Niskayuna 17 1 2
3 5 6 9 10 |
Total Time: 1:27:40.16 |
Average: 17:32.04 |
2 Schenectady Christian 74 4 8
17 18 27 34 38 |
Total Time: 1:35:41.96 |
Average: 19:08.40 |
3 Schenectady 75 11 13
14 15 22 25 26 |
Total Time: 1:35:35.22 |
Average: 19:07.05 |
4 Mohonasen 107 7 16
19 28 37 39 |
Total Time: 1:40:55.60 |
Average: 20:11.12 |
5 Schalmont 127 12 21
29 32 33 35 36 |
Total Time: 1:43:36.74 |
Average: 20:43.35 |
6 Duanesburg 128 20 23
24 30 31 40 |
Total Time: 1:42:46.63 |
Average: 20:33.33 |
1 Weeber, Dominic
Niskayuna 18:28.92 1 |
2 Reid, Spencer
Niskayuna 19:03.03 2 |
3 Reinemann, Adam
Niskayuna 19:03.94 3 |
4 Davis, James
Niskayuna 19:24.84 4 |
5 Cerone, Nick
Niskayuna 19:38.60 5 |
6 Williams, Matt
Niskayuna 19:40.68 6 |
7 Cohen, Steve
Niskayuna 20:13.39 7 |
8 Larkin, Jack
Niskayuna 20:19.17 |
9 Baldwin, Zach
Schenectady 20:31.83 |
10 Norton, Zach
Niskayuna 20:46.40 |
11 Holsberger, Paul
Niskayuna 21:01.61 |
12 Bieber, David
Niskayuna 21:30.09 |
13 Sharron, Austin
Schalmont 21:32.61 8 |
14 Shekerjian, Adam
Niskayuna 21:39.04 |
15 Horvath, Luke
Schenectady 22:06.85 |
16 Nelson, Cody
Schalmont 22:48.93 9 |
17 Emijh, Tyler
Schalmont 22:58.84 10 |
18 Cifarelli, Dave
Mohonasen 23:12.57 |
19 Schurhoff, Tim
Niskayuna 24:00.16 |
20 Mason, Thomas
Niskayuna 24:12.01 |
21 Salamone, Dan
Niskayuna 25:10.38 |
22 Danahy, Brendan
Schenectady 25:17.66 |
23 Lawyer, Adam
Schalmont 25:22.57 11 |
24 Grabowski, Justin
Schenectady Chri 26:30.30 |
25 McClain, Tommy
Schenectady Chri 26:32.14 |
26 Bueth, Andreas
Niskayuna 28:08.54 |
27 Lahn Schofield, Brandon
Schalmont 33:41.42 12 |
|
|
Team Scores |
================================================================================= |
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8
*9 |
================================================================================= |
Results - Men |
1 Niskayuna 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
Total Time: 1:35:39.33 |
Average: 19:07.87 |
2 Schalmont 50 8 9 10 11 12 |
Total Time: 2:06:24.37 |
Average: 25:16.88 |
1 Hoole, Michael
Niskayuna 9:50.32 1 |
2 Archambeault, Andrew
Duanesburg 10:08.15 |
3 Dobson, Chris
Schenectady 10:12.60 2 |
4 Steenburgh, Andrew
Niskayuna 10:18.26 3 |
5 Bruns, Michael
Niskayuna 10:34.77 4 |
6 Nye, Jamison
Niskayuna 10:35.21 5 |
7 Vickerson, Zach
Niskayuna 10:41.36 6 |
8 Manchester, Troy
Niskayuna 10:44.29 7 |
9 Kaminsky, Andrew
Schenectady 11:02.92 8 |
10 Petraccione, David
Schenectady 11:19.39 9 |
11 Shekerjian, Eric
Niskayuna 11:20.28 10 |
12 Rosa, Alex
Schenectady 11:32.22 11 |
13 Pearse, Stephen
Niskayuna 11:40.65 |
14 Golden, Andrew
Niskayuna 11:42.78 |
15 Spring, Jeff
Schenectady 11:58.26 12 |
16 Horvath, Jake
Schenectady 12:44.52 13 |
17 Camuglia, John
Niskayuna 13:07.68 |
|
|
Team Scores |
================================================================================= |
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6
*7 |
================================================================================= |
1 Niskayuna 19 1 3 4 5 6 7
10 |
Total Time: 51:59.92 |
Average: 10:23.99 |
2 Schenectady 42 2 8 9 11 12 13 |
Total Time: 56:05.39 |
Average: 11:13.08 |
======================================================================= |
Name Year School Finals Points |
======================================================================= |
1 Lange, Matthew Notre
Dame-Bishop 9:45.05 1 |
2 Pantalone, Jordan Notre
Dame-Bishop 9:50.86 2 |
3 Lange, Jason Notre
Dame-Bishop 10:43.65 3 |
4 Morris, Hunter
Schalmont 11:05.98 4 |
5 Glennon, Sean
Schalmont 11:15.28 5 |
6 Riccardi, Jonathan
Schalmont 11:18.02 6 |
7 Dixon, Steven Notre
Dame-Bishop 11:22.61 7 |
8 Donofrio, Deva
Schalmont 11:25.97 8 |
9 Liebers, Austin
Schenectady 12:14.93 |
10 Canavan, Julian
Schenectady 12:15.44 |
11 McEvoy, Nolan
Schenectady 12:15.88 |
12 Curtain, Lucas
Schalmont 12:18.19 9 |
13 Stearns, Kevin
Schalmont 12:22.20 10 |
14 Sinkora, Mike Notre
Dame-Bishop 12:26.70 11 |
15 Gregory, Steve
Duanesburg 12:32.88 |
16 Toma, Dominick
Schalmont 13:07.24 12 |
17 Petersen, Jacob
Schenectady 13:48.75 |
18 Pareis, Nick
Schalmont 14:20.41 |
19 McCabe, John
Duanesburg 15:20.51 |
20 Cooper, Zachary
Schalmont 17:54.08 |
|
|
Team Scores |
================================================================================= |
Rank Team Total 1
2 3 4 5 *6 *7 |
================================================================================= |
1 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons 24 1
2 3 7 11 |
Total Time: 54:08.87 |
Average: 10:49.78 |
2 Schalmont 32 4
5 6 8 9 10 12 |
Total Time: 57:23.44 |
Average: 11:28.69 |