Queensbury Invitational

9.26.09 @ Queensbury C.S.

Main Menu    Cross Country    Indoor Track   Outdoor Track   Message Board   JB's Blawg    Links    Contact

 

Girls: Varsity Large, Varsity Small, J.V., Frosh, Modified

Boys: Varsity Large, Varsity Small, J.V., Frosh, Modified

 

Varsity Girls-Large Schools

Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Div1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #709 Patrignelli, Megan  12 Monroe-Woodbury         5:48.5   18:02.60    1   
  2 #1050 Irving, Nicole      12 Shenendehowa            5:50.4   18:08.59    2   
  3  #808 Winslow, Brittany   11 Queensbury              5:52.7   18:15.59    3   
  4  #809 Winslow, Danielle   11 Queensbury              5:59.1   18:35.55    4   
  5  #708 O'Donnell, Elizabe  12 Monroe-Woodbury         5:59.2   18:35.82    5   
  6  #812 Wynn, Carly         11 Queensbury              6:03.2   18:48.17    6   
  7  #691 Brooks, Sabrina     11 Monroe-Woodbury         6:04.4   18:51.96    7   
  8  #715 Ventarola, Meaghan  10 Monroe-Woodbury         6:05.9   18:56.56    8   
  9 #1171 Pollack, Jacquelin  12 Tappan Zee              6:06.1   18:57.20    9   
 10  #797 Mueller, Morgan     12 Queensbury              6:07.2   19:00.61   10   
 11 #1051 Janeczko, Cara      12 Shenendehowa            6:09.6   19:08.27   11   
 12 #1064 Silfer, Kate        11 Shenendehowa            6:10.2   19:10.09   12   
 13  #133 Tedeschi, Courtney   9 Berne Knox Westerlo     6:11.4   19:13.61   13   
 14  #339 Scott, Kaylee        7 Columbia High SC        6:12.2   19:16.22   14   
 15  #317 Cullings, Natalie   12 Columbia High SC        6:12.5   19:17.29   15   
 16 #1066 Stalica, Gina       10 Shenendehowa            6:12.8   19:18.24   16   
 17  #702 Kiess, Carly        12 Monroe-Woodbury         6:13.7   19:20.94   17   
 18 #1072 Westcott, Jordan    12 Shenendehowa            6:15.1   19:25.20   18   
 19  #273 Roecker, Meagan     FR Burnt Hills HS          6:19.9   19:40.31   19   
 20 #1160 Gillen, Taylor Jo   10 Tappan Zee              6:20.3   19:41.30   20   
 21   #56 Martin, Becky       SR Ballston Spa            6:21.1   19:43.89   21   
 22   #52 Kowalczyk, Bailey   FR Ballston Spa            6:21.7   19:45.66   22   
 23  #251 Drapeau, Alyssa     SO Burnt Hills HS          6:23.0   19:49.84   23   
 24  #186 Luke, Amy           n. Bethlehem HS            6:24.7   19:54.94   24   
 25  #693 Clarkin, Christina  11 Monroe-Woodbury         6:25.7   19:58.10   25   
 26 #1040 Fresenius, Stefani  12 Shenendehowa            6:28.4   20:06.59   26   
 27  #799 Navatka, Jolie      10 Queensbury              6:28.6   20:07.29   27   
 28  #974 Nephew, Molly       12 Shaker High School      6:30.6   20:13.39   28   
 29  #941 Burke, Blair        11 Shaker High School      6:31.6   20:16.58   29   
 30  #984 Sheridan, Melissa   11 Shaker High School      6:32.5   20:19.22   30   
 31  #698 Gomez, Randi        10 Monroe-Woodbury         6:33.1   20:21.20   31   
 32   #42 Finocchio, Alexand  SR Ballston Spa            6:35.9   20:29.78   32   
 33  #314 Boughtwood, Anna    11 Columbia High SC        6:37.7   20:35.46   33   
 34  #336 Palumbo, Cali        8 Columbia High SC        6:37.9   20:36.22   34   
 35 #1030 Burtnick, Alex      11 Shenendehowa            6:39.1   20:39.90   35   
 36  #337 Richburg, Jessica   11 Columbia High SC        6:39.3   20:40.48   36   
 37  #272 Pruyn, Schuyler     FR Burnt Hills HS          6:40.1   20:42.89   37   
 38 #1152 Cody, Kerri         12 Tappan Zee              6:40.3   20:43.53   38   
 39  #782 Helman, Abby        10 Queensbury              6:40.7   20:44.92   39   
 40  #102 Weightman, Baily    12 Beekmantown             6:41.8   20:48.24   40   
 41  #169 Doyle, Mariel       n. Bethlehem HS            6:43.1   20:52.38   41   
 42  #191 Murphy, Bridget     r. Bethlehem HS            6:44.1   20:55.42   42   
 43 #1154 Curran, Megan       11 Tappan Zee              6:44.3   20:55.99   43   
 44  #190 McCartan, Shannon   r. Bethlehem HS            6:44.5   20:56.46   44   
 45 #1165 Jaskot, Meagan      10 Tappan Zee              6:44.6   20:56.88   45   
 46  #786 Lajoie, Kirsten     12 Queensbury              6:45.9   21:00.81   46   
 47  #204 Thomas, Kate        r. Bethlehem HS            6:51.1   21:17.09   47   
 48  #275 Schank, Maya        FR Burnt Hills HS          6:51.7   21:18.85   48   
 49 #1150 Bermudez, Elaine    12 Tappan Zee              6:51.9   21:19.48   49   
 50  #187 MacMillan, Sydney   ph Bethlehem HS            6:53.3   21:23.83   50   
 51  #252 Dubois, Abigail     SO Burnt Hills HS          6:54.0   21:26.10   51   
 52   #57 Myers, Molly        SR Ballston Spa            6:54.2   21:26.79   52   
 53  #332 Nichols, Mackenzie   8 Columbia High SC        6:58.2   21:39.25   53   
 54   #44 Gaspary, Mikayla    SR Ballston Spa            6:59.2   21:42.30   54   
 55   #62 Stevens, Amber      SO Ballston Spa            6:59.4   21:42.90   55   
 56   #60 Rosenberg, Carleig  SO Ballston Spa            7:00.5   21:46.43   56   
 57  #330 McDonald, Christin   8 Columbia High SC        7:01.1   21:48.02   57   
 58  #241 Bashant, Katie      SO Burnt Hills HS          7:02.7   21:53.06   58   
 59  #948 Dzialo, Jessica      9 Shaker High School      7:05.3   22:01.26   59   
 60 #1151 Bondulich, Kellyan  11 Tappan Zee              7:06.8   22:05.82   60   
 61  #162 Cheu, Lindsay       r. Bethlehem HS            7:09.0   22:12.70   61   
 62  #279 Widrig, Klara       FR Burnt Hills HS          7:12.9   22:24.80   62   
 63  #943 Ciavardoni, Gabrie  12 Shaker High School      7:14.1   22:28.59   63   
 64  #969 McCane, Julia       12 Shaker High School      7:18.8   22:43.16   64   
 65 #1129 Hilton, Brittany    JR South Glens Falls       7:30.5   23:19.48        
 66 #1402 Deruchia, Renee     10 Masenna                 7:31.5   23:22.66        
 67 #1127 Frazier, Melinda    SR South Glens Falls       7:36.4   23:37.95        
 68  #132 Tedeschi, Allie      7 Berne Knox Westerlo     7:41.5   23:53.75   65   
 69 #1130 Leyva, Laura        FR South Glens Falls       7:41.6   23:54.08        
 70 #1403 Mitchell, Katsitsi  10 Masenna                 7:47.1   24:11.08        
 71 #1131 Styczynski, Kelly   SO South Glens Falls       7:48.4   24:15.17        
 72  #127 Raiti, Rachel       11 Berne Knox Westerlo     7:51.7   24:25.33   66   
 73  #120 Cunningham, Angela   9 Berne Knox Westerlo     8:04.9   25:06.28   67   
 74   #99 Passno, Shannon     12 Beekmantown             8:40.3   26:56.34   68   
 75  #128 Reynolds, Kieva     12 Berne Knox Westerlo     8:41.5   27:00.20   69   
 76  #100 Phillips, Rebecca   12 Beekmantown             9:12.5   28:36.51   70   
 77   #98 King, Kayla         12 Beekmantown             9:26.8   29:20.76   71   
 78  #103 Wells, Emily        11 Beekmantown             9:29.3   29:28.58   72   
 79   #97 Crepeau, Danielle   10 Beekmantown             9:33.4   29:41.45   73   
 80  #119 Aucompaugh, Anna     9 Berne Knox Westerlo     9:43.3   30:12.06   74   
 81 #1395 Leferve, Emily      12 Beekmantown            10:36.1   32:56.04   75   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Monroe-Woodbury              38    1    5    7    8   17   25   31           
      Total Time:  1:33:47.88                                                     
         Average:    18:45.58                                                     
   2 Queensbury High School       50    3    4    6   10   27   39   46           
      Total Time:  1:34:47.21                                                     
         Average:    18:57.45                                                     
   3 Shenendehowa                 59    2   11   12   16   18   26   35           
      Total Time:  1:35:10.39                                                     
         Average:    19:02.08                                                     
   4 Columbia High School        132   14   15   33   34   36   53   57           
      Total Time:  1:40:25.67                                                     
         Average:    20:05.14                                                     
   5 Tappan Zee                  155    9   20   38   43   45   49   60           
      Total Time:  1:41:14.90                                                     
         Average:    20:14.98                                                     
   6 Burnt Hills HS              178   19   23   37   48   51   58   62           
      Total Time:  1:42:57.99                                                     
         Average:    20:35.60                                                     
   7 Ballston Spa                181   21   22   32   52   54   55   56           
      Total Time:  1:43:08.42                                                     
         Average:    20:37.69                                                     
   8 Bethlehem HS                198   24   41   42   44   47   50   61           
      Total Time:  1:43:56.29                                                     
         Average:    20:47.26                                                     
   9 Shaker High School          209   28   29   30   59   63   64                
      Total Time:  1:45:19.04                                                     
         Average:    21:03.81                                                     
  10 Berne Knox Westerlo         280   13   65   66   67   69   74                
      Total Time:  1:59:39.17                                                     
         Average:    23:55.84                                                     
  11 Beekmantown                 321   40   68   70   71   72   73   75           
      Total Time:  2:15:10.43                                                     
         Average:    27:02.09                                                     

 

Varsity Girls-Small Schools

Event 6  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Div2
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Kuhn, Erica               11 Glens Falls High      19:59.56    1             
  2 Bogdan, Opal Jessica      10 Broadalbin Perth      20:04.92    2             
  3 Baker, Emily              10 Broadalbin Perth      20:09.64    3             
  4 Little, Michelyn          10 Voorheesville         20:21.25    4             
  5 Vainauskas, Nicole        10 Broadalbin Perth      20:39.90    5             
  6 Ottati, Mackenzie          9 Broadalbin Perth      20:49.39    6             
  7 Bertholf, Caroline        11 Tri-Valley            20:50.93    7             
  8 DePalma, Sarah            10 Broadalbin Perth      21:00.78    8             
  9 Heikkenin, Sarah           9 Tri-Valley            21:02.45    9             
 10 Seigel, Jolie             11 Voorheesville         21:08.04   10             
 11 Cresap, Sawyer            10 Voorheesville         21:12.48   11             
 12 Obertubbesing, Karen      10 Voorheesville         21:17.18   12             
 13 Mulcahy, Kate             11 Glens Falls High      21:22.51   13             
 14 Brooks, Alexandria         8 Tri-Valley            21:37.20   14             
 15 DeCunzo, Caroline         10 Glens Falls High      21:37.69   15             
 16 Erickson, Megan            9 North Warren          21:48.15   16             
 17 Ruch, Tracy               10 Saranac Cent          21:54.02   17             
 18 Ottati, Morgan            11 Broadalbin Perth      21:58.04   18             
 19 Facteau, Kaitlyn          12 Saranac Cent          21:59.82   19             
 20 Reece, Bridget             9 Glens Falls High      22:11.76   20             
 21 Weise, Naomi              11 Tri-Valley            22:12.74   21             
 22 Riordan, Hanna             9 Maple Hill            22:16.55   22             
 23 Clements, Kate             9 Glens Falls High      22:24.46   23             
 24 Dunks, Ashley             11 Mohonasen             22:25.61                  
 25 Whyman, Melissa            8 Saranac Cent          22:35.77   24             
 26 Planz, Carla               9 Voorheesville         22:36.44   25             
 27 Edmunds, Zoe              12 Voorheesville         22:38.75   26             
 28 Rabideau, Jusine          10 Northeast Clinton     22:40.40   27             
 29 Sanderson, Maggie         10 Hoosic Valley         22:43.82   28             
 30 Weintraub, Ash            11 Tri-Valley            22:48.07   29             
 31 Matheson, Kirstie         10 Hoosic Valley         22:49.56   30             
 32 Oglesby, Kelsey           10 Maple Hill            22:51.98   31             
 33 Castellano, nico          ph Lake George           22:53.58   32             
 34 Rehm, Olivia              10 Tri-Valley            22:53.99   33             
 35 Rock, Maxine              11 Saranac Cent          22:56.12   34             
 36 O'Brien, Kacey            jr Lake George           22:57.10   35             
 37 Crawford, Emily           11 Saranac Cent          23:00.20   36             
 38 Hipko, Claire             10 Northeast Clinton     23:05.07   37             
 39 Madden, Sarah             10 Voorheesville         23:07.95   38             
 40 Receveur, Jen             ph Ichabod Crane         23:16.17   39             
 41 Noble, Crystal            12 Argyle                23:16.60                  
 42 Turetsky, Persephone      12 Ausable Valley        23:23.98                  
 43 Connor, Courtney           9 Tri-Valley            23:25.14   40             
 44 Wells, Tiana              10 Hudson Falls Hig      23:26.28   41             
 45 Kelly, Morgan             10 Saranac Cent          23:31.64   42             
 46 Boumil, Megan             11 Northeast Clinton     23:42.28   43             
 47 Turley, Chelsea           12 Maple Hill            23:47.15   44             
 48 Powell, Kayln             sh Ichabod Crane         23:51.60   45             
 49 Bechard, Laura            10 Northeast Clinton     23:59.90   46             
 50 Nesich, Hannah            12 Hoosic Valley         24:13.44   47             
 51 Hicks, Melanie             9 Maple Hill            24:18.12   48             
 52 Valastro, Marissa         10 Hudson Falls Hig      24:18.79   49             
 53 Bousa, Alesia             10 Broadalbin Perth      24:39.15   50             
 54 Ciraulo, Jess             12 Mohonasen             24:54.76                  
 55 McNeice, Monica           10 Hoosic Valley         25:00.04   51             
 56 Hogle, Lacie              10 Northeast Clinton     25:04.37   52             
 57 Mastrodomenico, Courtney  jr Lake George           25:08.68   53             
 58 Rogers, kelly             10 Northeast Clinton     25:17.12   54             
 59 August, Mollie            12 Mohonasen             25:20.08                  
 60 Morrissey, Allyce          9 Glens Falls High      25:21.37   55             
 61 Meltz, Chloe              Sr Ichabod Crane         25:24.21   56             
 62 Yavanski, Carlee          10 Hoosic Valley         25:36.19   57             
 63 Wolfe, Mallory             9 North Warren          25:46.12   58             
 64 Mardis, Tori              11 North Warren          25:50.63   59             
 65 Fuller, Karissa           11 Ausable Valley        25:55.71                  
 66 Porlier, Claire           12 Hudson Falls Hig      26:02.61   60             
 67 Hale, Dasia               10 Mohonasen             26:20.57                  
 68 Cartier, Lexi             10 Hudson Falls Hig      26:22.75   61             
 69 Zagres, Alexis            11 Northeast Clinton     26:32.74   62             
 70 Paige, Shannon            12 Hudson Falls Hig      26:33.86   63             
 71 Gendron, Marion           10 Whitehall             26:46.86                  
 72 Johnson, Skyler           12 North Warren          26:53.71   64             
 73 Healy, Kelly               9 Maple Hill            27:01.73   65             
 74 Maresca, Lindsy           12 North Warren          27:04.42   66             
 75 Hendrick, Samantha        12 Maple Hill            27:08.59   67             
 76 Hozley, Trista             9 Ausable Valley        27:20.64                  
 77 Soja, Shannon             11 Maple Hill            27:39.50   68             
 78 LaBounty, Megan           Jr Ichabod Crane         27:40.94   69             
 79 Bala, Brittany            12 Hadley-Luzerne        29:04.86                  
 80 Johnson, Kale              9 North Warren          29:29.77   70             
 81 Atkinson, Maggie           9 North Warren          29:30.10   71             
 82 Hutchins, Madeline         9 Ausable Valley        30:04.62                  
 83 woods, Cassidy            jr Lake George           31:40.93   72             
 84 Morehouse, Kierstynn      sh Lake George           32:11.89   73             
 85 Downey, Alicia            ph Ichabod Crane         34:10.74   74             
 86 Morehouse, Whitney        sr Lake George           37:04.60   75             
 87 Farrell, Kathleen            Hunter Tannersville   42:08.00                  
 88 Kenyon, Amy                  Hunter Tannersville   45:02.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Broadalbin Perth High Sch    24    2    3    5    6    8   18   50          
      Total Time:  1:42:44.63                                                    
         Average:    20:32.93                                                    
   2 Voorheesville                62    4   10   11   12   25   26   38          
      Total Time:  1:46:35.39                                                    
         Average:    21:19.08                                                    
   3 Glens Falls High School      72    1   13   15   20   23   55               
      Total Time:  1:47:35.98                                                    
         Average:    21:31.20                                                    
   4 Tri-Valley                   80    7    9   14   21   29   33   40          
      Total Time:  1:48:31.39                                                    
         Average:    21:42.28                                                    
   5 Saranac Central School      130   17   19   24   34   36   42               
      Total Time:  1:52:25.93                                                    
         Average:    22:29.19                                                    
   6 Northeast Clinton           205   27   37   43   46   52   54   62          
      Total Time:  1:58:32.02                                                    
         Average:    23:42.41                                                    
   7 Maple Hill                  210   22   31   44   48   65   67   68          
      Total Time:  2:00:15.53                                                    
         Average:    24:03.11                                                    
   8 hoosic valley               213   28   30   47   51   57                    
      Total Time:  2:00:23.05                                                    
         Average:    24:04.61                                                    
   9 North Warren                263   16   58   59   64   66   70   71          
      Total Time:  2:07:23.03                                                    
         Average:    25:28.61                                                    
  10 Lake George                 265   32   35   53   72   73   75               
      Total Time:  2:14:52.18                                                    
         Average:    26:58.44                                                    
  11 Hudson Falls High School    274   41   49   60   61   63                    
      Total Time:  2:06:44.29                                                    
         Average:    25:20.86                                                    
  12 Ichabod Crane               283   39   45   56   69   74                    
      Total Time:  2:14:23.66                                                    
         Average:    26:52.74                                                    

J.V. Girls

 
Event 9  Girls 5k Run CC JV Unlimited
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #690 Boyle, Jenn         10 Monroe-Woodbury         6:35.8   20:29.58    1   
  2 #1029 Beyer, Hailey       11 Shenendehowa            6:38.7   20:38.73    2   
  3  #701 Hoss, Nicole        11 Monroe-Woodbury         6:39.9   20:42.42    3   
  4  #789 Mannix, Katie       12 Queensbury              6:44.0   20:55.06    4   
  5  #791 Meehl, Colleen      12 Queensbury              6:50.4   21:14.87    5   
  6  #689 Amanuel, Claudia    11 Monroe-Woodbury         6:55.7   21:31.49    6   
  7  #711 Quinn, Jessica      12 Monroe-Woodbury         6:57.6   21:37.21    7   
  8 #1031 Caher, Kerry        10 Shenendehowa            6:58.6   21:40.51    8   
  9  #694 Costa, Elyse        12 Monroe-Woodbury         7:00.0   21:44.87    9   
 10 #1047 Hanlon, Grace       11 Shenendehowa            7:00.3   21:45.71   10   
 11 #1036 Danaher, Emily      11 Shenendehowa            7:03.1   21:54.51   11   
 12  #334 O'Connor, Charlott  10 Columbia High SC        7:03.4   21:55.20   12   
 13  #327 Kiehl, Eva           9 Columbia High SC        7:03.6   21:55.79   13   
 14  #699 Gretch, Courtney    11 Monroe-Woodbury         7:04.7   21:59.30   14   
 15  #338 Schmidt, Katie      11 Columbia High SC        7:06.4   22:04.55   15   
 16  #313 Bersani, Anna       12 Columbia High SC        7:08.4   22:10.82   16   
 17 #1041 Fusco, Maria        11 Shenendehowa            7:08.9   22:12.45   17   
 18  #787 Lefton, Caitlin     12 Queensbury              7:09.5   22:14.28   18   
 19 #1149 Bello, Alex         10 Tappan Zee              7:10.1   22:16.20   19   
 20 #1153 Cross, Bryanna      11 Tappan Zee              7:10.3   22:16.67   20   
 21  #957 Heim, Jackie        10 Shaker High School      7:11.4   22:20.04   21   
 22  #713 Somers, Christine   11 Monroe-Woodbury         7:12.8   22:24.37   22   
 23 #1170 Peeples, Caroline   10 Tappan Zee              7:14.0   22:28.11   23   
 24  #767 Bryne, Keara        10 Queensbury              7:15.2   22:31.84   24   
 25 #1070 Valada, Laura       12 Shenendehowa            7:17.0   22:37.67   25   
 26  #708 O'Donnell, Elizabe  12 Monroe-Woodbury         7:18.1   22:40.84        
 27 #1064 Silfer, Kate        11 Shenendehowa            7:18.7   22:42.98   26   
 28  #960 Jin, Eileen         11 Shaker High School      7:19.3   22:44.58   27   
 29  #769 Campbell, Maggie    10 Queensbury              7:20.7   22:49.05   28   
 30 #1039 Ferriera, Elaina    11 Shenendehowa            7:21.2   22:50.52        
 31  #325 Horowitz, Jenny     10 Columbia High SC        7:22.0   22:53.20   29   
 32  #271 Pierce, Tiffany     SO Burnt Hills HS          7:22.1   22:53.47   30   
 33  #940 Brown, Gabby        10 Shaker High School      7:22.6   22:54.84   31   
 34 #1027 Belensz, Maggie      9 Shenendehowa            7:23.0   22:56.29        
 35  #991 Ziegler, Tirzah     12 Shaker High School      7:23.7   22:58.32   32   
 36  #256 Fogg, Kathleeen     FR Burnt Hills HS          7:24.6   23:01.14   33   
 37  #165 Connors, Meera      n. Bethlehem HS            7:25.1   23:02.84   34   
 38  #335 O'Connor, Eliza     12 Columbia High SC        7:25.3   23:03.36   35   
 39   #53 LaRoche, Kelcie     SR Ballston Spa            7:25.7   23:04.47   36   
 40  #716 Verendia, Francesc  11 Monroe-Woodbury         7:25.9   23:05.15        
 41  #961 Jin, Jennifer       11 Shaker High School      7:27.8   23:11.17   37   
 42  #194 Rice, Haley         n. Bethlehem HS            7:28.7   23:13.93   38   
 43  #320 DeRubertis, Angela   8 Columbia High SC        7:29.0   23:14.79   39   
 44  #266 Kinosian, Sylvia    JR Burnt Hills HS          7:29.5   23:16.33   40   
 45 #1033 Chieco, Jen         11 Shenendehowa            7:30.3   23:18.95        
 46  #199 Shiffert, Briana    ph Bethlehem HS            7:30.6   23:19.90   41   
 47  #779 Fisher, Ellyn       11 Queensbury              7:31.0   23:21.21   42   
 48  #413 Der Ohannesian, Da  12 Guilderland             7:32.1   23:24.40   43   
 49  #206 Walsh, Hannah       n. Bethlehem HS            7:33.2   23:27.78   44   
 50  #160 Bouton, Elena       ph Bethlehem HS            7:35.2   23:34.06   45   
 51  #956 Hayes, Kristen      10 Shaker High School      7:35.7   23:35.65   46   
 52  #193 O'Neill, Emelia     ph Bethlehem HS            7:36.6   23:38.32   47   
 53  #959 Hughes, Emily       12 Shaker High School      7:36.7   23:38.90   48   
 54  #333 O'Brien, Kayla      10 Columbia High SC        7:37.0   23:39.82        
 55  #954 Haller, Alexa       12 Shaker High School      7:37.9   23:42.39        
 56  #696 Feuer, Jessica      11 Monroe-Woodbury         7:39.3   23:46.96        
 57 #1057 Najafipour, Kayla   11 Shenendehowa            7:39.5   23:47.63        
 58  #328 King, Stephanie     11 Columbia High SC        7:39.7   23:48.19        
 59 #1048 Harris, Alex        11 Shenendehowa            7:39.9   23:48.73        
 60  #157 Bartlett, Kelly     n. Bethlehem HS            7:40.1   23:49.25   49   
 61  #706 Nunez, Katherine    11 Monroe-Woodbury         7:41.4   23:53.35        
 62  #800 Palma, Mackenzie    11 Queensbury              7:41.5   23:53.81   50   
 63  #762 Brambley, Christen  12 Queensbury              7:41.9   23:54.91        
 64  #803 Stewart, Emily      11 Queensbury              7:42.4   23:56.46        
 65  #889 Furnia, Caitlin     12 Saranac Cent            7:44.9   24:04.14   51   
 66  #166 Crawford, Megan     n. Bethlehem HS            7:45.5   24:06.06        
 67  #805 Vaillancourt, Joy   10 Queensbury              7:46.1   24:08.05        
 68   #49 Iannon, Olivia      SR Ballston Spa            7:46.7   24:09.85   52   
 69  #885 Chiappalone, Olivi   8 Saranac Cent            7:46.8   24:10.24   53   
 70  #939 Brown, Christine    10 Shaker High School      7:47.0   24:10.76        
 71  #972 Moore, Taylor       12 Shaker High School      7:47.2   24:11.25        
 72 #1068 Thomas, Kelsey      11 Shenendehowa            7:47.8   24:13.28        
 73 #1059 Parker, Serena      11 Shenendehowa            7:47.9   24:13.54        
 74  #428 Malsky, Beatrice    11 Guilderland             7:48.0   24:13.82   54   
 75  #987 Tarantino, Carolin  10 Shaker High School      7:48.1   24:14.09        
 76  #438 Switser, Alicia     10 Guilderland             7:48.3   24:14.83   55   
 77  #163 Clift, Sarah        r. Bethlehem HS            7:48.6   24:15.73        
 78   #48 Howe, Sarah         SO Ballston Spa            7:49.5   24:18.50   56   
 79 #1161 Grennan, Paige      11 Tappan Zee              7:49.8   24:19.54   57   
 80  #774 Daley, Aileen       10 Queensbury              7:50.9   24:23.00        
 81 #1034 Christoffel, Becky  11 Shenendehowa            7:51.2   24:23.96        
 82  #891 Helms, Tiffany      11 Saranac Cent            7:52.5   24:27.73   58   
 83  #419 Hedjazi, Amber      11 Guilderland             7:53.1   24:29.61   59   
 84  #243 Benner, Kayla       JR Burnt Hills HS          7:53.3   24:30.22   60   
 85  #765 Brown, Bonnie       10 Queensbury              7:53.4   24:30.59        
 86  #412 Dame, Amanda        10 Guilderland             7:53.5   24:31.00   61   
 87 #1052 Laiacona, Danielle  11 Shenendehowa            7:53.6   24:31.32        
 88  #205 Thomas, Lauren      ph Bethlehem HS            7:53.7   24:31.66        
 89  #958 Hines, Laura        11 Shaker High School      7:54.2   24:33.13        
 90  #216 List, Ali           12 Broadalbin Perth        7:55.5   24:37.13        
 91 #1168 Murtagh, Nora       10 Tappan Zee              7:55.6   24:37.48   62   
 92  #200 Sokaris, Arianna    r. Bethlehem HS            7:59.2   24:48.82        
 93  #435 Schroeter, Sadie    10 Guilderland             8:00.8   24:53.78   63   
 94  #936 Bhola, Brianna      11 Shaker High School      8:02.3   24:58.24        
 95 #1232 Moore, Alexis       12 Voorheesville           8:02.6   24:59.23        
 96 #1062 Rysedorph, Alexa    11 Shenendehowa            8:02.9   25:00.08        
 97  #949 Finnerty, Kara      10 Shaker High School      8:06.2   25:10.42        
 98  #980 Roberts, Mariah     11 Shaker High School      8:06.4   25:11.17        
 99  #156 Abowd, Laurrel      ph Bethlehem HS            8:07.8   25:15.36        
100  #175 Grogan, Natalie     n. Bethlehem HS            8:08.5   25:17.55        
101 #1166 Lee, Jenna          12 Tappan Zee              8:09.7   25:21.29   64   
102  #425 Lafave, Marissa     10 Guilderland             8:11.5   25:26.90   65   
103 #1405 Ashley, Melissa     11 Shaker High School      8:11.6   25:27.23        
104   #64 Walsh, Sheila       SR Ballston Spa            8:12.5   25:29.91   66   
105  #439 Swyer, Caitlan      11 Guilderland             8:14.9   25:37.40        
106  #331 McDonough, Jillian  10 Columbia High SC        8:15.2   25:38.27        
107  #893 Pellerin, Maureen   11 Saranac Cent            8:17.8   25:46.60   67   
108  #198 Sanchez, Kameryn    r. Bethlehem HS            8:18.0   25:47.16        
109  #283 Zeissler, Katie     SO Burnt Hills HS          8:19.1   25:50.65   68   
110  #217 McConnell, Anna     10 Broadalbin Perth        8:19.3   25:51.08        
111  #423 Hwang, Haejin       11 Guilderland             8:20.2   25:53.80        
112  #402 Beale-MacBeth, Max  11 Guilderland             8:21.5   25:57.93        
113 #1162 Gryzlo, Alison      10 Tappan Zee              8:23.7   26:04.70   69   
114  #990 Yu, Lily            11 Shaker High School      8:25.0   26:08.91        
115  #795 Miller, Amber       12 Queensbury              8:25.2   26:09.43        
116  #760 Balschuanat, Krist  12 Queensbury              8:25.9   26:11.71        
117  #181 Levine, Maggie      r. Bethlehem HS            8:26.6   26:13.91        
118  #931 Avsyuk, Sofya       11 Shaker High School      8:27.0   26:15.06        
119  #177 Kambrich, Katie     ph Bethlehem HS            8:27.1   26:15.40        
120 #1056 McGraw, Rachel      11 Shenendehowa            8:27.7   26:17.32        
121  #174 Greenstein, Mariah  ph Bethlehem HS            8:30.3   26:25.15        
122  #418 Harris, Dejana      10 Guilderland             8:31.2   26:28.15        
123  #434 Scally, Kristen     11 Guilderland             8:31.7   26:29.65        
124   #46 Guilifoyle, Johann  SR Ballston Spa            8:32.0   26:30.71   70   
125 #1163 Huber, Kristen      11 Tappan Zee              8:33.0   26:33.57        
126  #180 Lee, Lindsay        ph Bethlehem HS            8:33.6   26:35.61        
127  #260 Hartt, Cassie       SR Burnt Hills HS          8:33.7   26:35.92   71   
128 #1224 Brennan, Mauve       9 Voorheesville           8:36.5   26:44.42        
129 #1234 Norris, Anna         9 Voorheesville           8:37.5   26:47.61        
130 #1235 Norris, Emily       12 Voorheesville           8:38.8   26:51.79        
131 #1204 McNutt, Michelle    12 Tri-Valley              8:40.7   26:57.54        
132 #1147 Andrews, Shannon     9 Tappan Zee              8:41.2   26:59.08        
133 #1155 Dayton, Margot      10 Tappan Zee              8:42.1   27:01.81        
134  #422 Hutson, Katherine   11 Guilderland             8:42.4   27:02.79        
135  #203 Tarullo, Carly      ph Bethlehem HS            8:42.5   27:03.30        
136  #416 Elling, Caitlin     12 Guilderland             8:43.2   27:05.48        
137  #408 Cameron, Jessica    10 Guilderland             8:44.4   27:09.03        
138  #182 Lewis, Amanda       n. Bethlehem HS            8:45.5   27:12.64        
139  #963 Laboy, Yanee        10 Shaker High School      8:51.8   27:31.98        
140  #890 Hackett, Charlotte  12 Saranac Cent            8:52.5   27:34.27   72   
141  #631 Belschwinder, Kayl  10 Maple Hill              8:54.0   27:38.82        
142  #167 Doherty, Hannah     n. Bethlehem HS            8:57.4   27:49.65        
143  #159 Booker, Sarah       ph Bethlehem HS            8:57.6   27:49.97        
144  #176 Haggerty, Kaelin    n. Bethlehem HS            9:02.2   28:04.47        
145  #197 Sa, Vienna          n. Bethlehem HS            9:03.3   28:07.88        
146  #185 Livingston, Molly   ph Bethlehem HS            9:04.2   28:10.60        
147  #158 Behn, Jessica       ph Bethlehem HS            9:06.8   28:18.66        
148  #189 Martin, Mary        r. Bethlehem HS            9:15.3   28:45.05        
149  #315 Carey, Anna         11 Columbia High SC        9:20.4   29:00.98        
150  #324 Herrick, Jessica    10 Columbia High SC        9:24.2   29:12.82        
151  #934 Behuniak, Sara      12 Shaker High School      9:31.7   29:36.21        
152  #215 LaPort, Lindsay     10 Broadalbin Perth        9:40.9   30:04.59        
153  #747 Favro, Jessica      12 Northeast Clinton       9:42.4   30:09.19        
154  #750 Mercaldi, Marissa   11 Northeast Clinton       9:46.3   30:21.28        
155  #640 Pazienza, Rena      12 Maple Hill              9:55.2   30:49.14        
156  #888 Favaro, Kailee      12 Saranac Cent           10:07.6   31:27.51   73   
157  #192 Nosovitskaya, Mari  n. Bethlehem HS           10:17.6   31:58.82        
158  #746 Coupal, Patricia     9 Northeast Clinton      10:23.2   32:15.92        
159 #1164 Jablonski, Lindsey  10 Tappan Zee             10:31.5   32:41.97        
160  #743 Adams, Sara         10 Northeast Clinton      10:44.5   33:22.29        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Monroe-Woodbury              26    1    3    6    7    9   14   22           
      Total Time:  1:46:05.57                                                     
         Average:    21:13.12                                                     
   2 Shenendehowa                 48    2    8   10   11   17   25   26           
      Total Time:  1:48:11.91                                                     
         Average:    21:38.39                                                     
   3 Queensbury High School       79    4    5   18   24   28   42   50           
      Total Time:  1:49:45.11                                                     
         Average:    21:57.02                                                     
   4 Columbia High School         85   12   13   15   16   29   35   39           
      Total Time:  1:50:59.56                                                     
         Average:    22:11.92                                                     
   5 Shaker High School          148   21   27   31   32   37   46   48           
      Total Time:  1:54:08.95                                                     
         Average:    22:49.79                                                     
   6 Tappan Zee                  181   19   20   23   57   62   64   69           
      Total Time:  1:55:58.00                                                     
         Average:    23:11.60                                                     
   7 Bethlehem HS                202   34   38   41   44   45   47   49           
      Total Time:  1:56:38.51                                                     
         Average:    23:19.71                                                     
   8 Burnt Hills HS              231   30   33   40   60   68   71                
      Total Time:  1:59:31.81                                                     
         Average:    23:54.37                                                     
   9 Guilderland                 272   43   54   55   59   61   63   65           
      Total Time:  2:00:53.66                                                     
         Average:    24:10.74                                                     
  10 Ballston Spa                280   36   52   56   66   70                     
      Total Time:  2:03:33.44                                                     
         Average:    24:42.69                                                     
  11 Saranac Central School      301   51   53   58   67   72   73                
      Total Time:  2:06:02.98                                                     
         Average:    25:12.60                                                     

Frosh Girls

Event 3  Girls 2875 Meter Run CC Freshman
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #695 Esselman, Kelsey     9 Monroe-Woodbury         5:53.3   10:31.09    1   
  2  #269 Monsen, Anastasia    8 Burnt Hills HS          6:16.6   11:12.71    2   
  3  #704 Mendrzycki, Morgan   9 Monroe-Woodbury         6:16.8   11:12.98    3   
  4  #290 Malecki, Jackie      8 Colonie HS              6:16.9   11:13.20    4   
  5  #964 Lavendar, Kayleigh   9 Shaker High School      6:19.4   11:17.73    5   
  6  #778 Dreitlein, Celine    9 Queensbury              6:19.6   11:17.98    6   
  7  #707 O'Donnell, Dana      9 Monroe-Woodbury         6:20.4   11:19.56    7   
  8  #965 Libruk, Laura        8 Shaker High School      6:23.3   11:24.76    8   
  9  #798 Mueller, Taylor      9 Queensbury              6:26.5   11:30.40    9   
 10 #1049 Hulbert, Erin        7 Shenendehowa            6:28.9   11:34.61   10   
 11  #268 Messere, Josette     8 Burnt Hills HS          6:29.0   11:34.90   11   
 12  #783 Hubert, Kailee       9 Queensbury              6:29.3   11:35.45   12   
 13  #784 Kellog, Megan        8 Queensbury              6:31.2   11:38.79   13   
 14  #242 Bashant, Sheila      8 Burnt Hills HS          6:33.4   11:42.74   14   
 15  #285 Bousa, Alicia        9 Colonie HS              6:35.3   11:46.10   15   
 16  #714 Turner, Louise       9 Monroe-Woodbury         6:35.5   11:46.46   16   
 17  #717 Wasserman, Elizabe   9 Monroe-Woodbury         6:35.7   11:46.86   17   
 18  #293 Schillaci, Kaitie    7 Colonie HS              6:36.1   11:47.47   18   
 19  #979 Risler, Fayth        8 Shaker High School      6:36.2   11:47.65   19   
 20  #952 Franko, Emily        9 Shaker High School      6:36.3   11:47.84   20   
 21  #973 Moras, Kristen       8 Shaker High School      6:37.6   11:50.23   21   
 22 #1053 Lenzi, Shannon       9 Shenendehowa            6:37.8   11:50.57   22   
 23 #1045 Hampton, Caroline    9 Shenendehowa            6:40.4   11:55.16   23   
 24  #944 Deguire, Meg         9 Shaker High School      6:40.7   11:55.81   24   
 25  #257 Frees, Erika         8 Burnt Hills HS          6:41.5   11:57.21   25   
 26 #1167 Mullen, Matilda      9 Tappan Zee              6:46.1   12:05.46        
 27  #255 Fernandez, Allison   7 Burnt Hills HS          6:49.2   12:10.90   26   
 28  #341 Wright, Rachel       8 Columbia High SC        6:49.6   12:11.61   27   
 29  #971 Methe, Taylor        9 Shaker High School      6:49.7   12:11.92   28   
 30 #1159 Gavin, Julie         9 Tappan Zee              6:51.8   12:15.64        
 31   #51 Klippel, Shelby     FR Ballston Spa            6:52.3   12:16.51        
 32  #573 Serocolo, Sydney    sh Ichabod Crane           6:52.6   12:17.05        
 33 #1038 Felt, Hailey         9 Shenendehowa            6:53.2   12:18.13   29   
 34  #932 Baker, Jenna         8 Shaker High School      6:54.1   12:19.63        
 35  #276 Schneider, Mary      7 Burnt Hills HS          6:54.9   12:21.06   30   
 36  #968 Martel, Megan        9 Shaker High School      6:55.2   12:21.73        
 37 #1054 Lloyd, Kelly         9 Shenendehowa            6:56.6   12:24.10   31   
 38 #1067 Taylor, Valerie      7 Shenendehowa            6:58.9   12:28.30   32   
 39  #970 Mclean, Danielle     9 Shaker High School      6:59.6   12:29.51        
 40  #942 Butler, Abby         7 Shaker High School      7:00.7   12:31.43        
 41  #440 Tommell, Taylor      9 Guilderland             7:01.6   12:33.17   33   
 42  #981 Rogers, Marissa      8 Shaker High School      7:02.8   12:35.29        
 43  #777 Doyle, Lizzy         9 Queensbury              7:03.1   12:35.85   34   
 44  #262 Hussey, Morgan       8 Burnt Hills HS          7:03.5   12:36.41   35   
 45  #179 Kuchinski, Margie   r. Bethlehem HS            7:03.7   12:36.80   36   
 46  #326 Kelley, Jacqueline   7 Columbia High SC        7:08.8   12:45.87   37   
 47 #1028 Benson, Katie        7 Shenendehowa            7:09.1   12:46.57   38   
 48  #286 Coffet, Devon        8 Colonie HS              7:10.0   12:48.11   39   
 49  #405 Boehlke, Erika       7 Guilderland             7:10.5   12:48.96   40   
 50  #267 Manosh, Elyse        7 Burnt Hills HS          7:10.8   12:49.56        
 51  #417 Gray, Emily          8 Guilderland             7:12.0   12:51.62   41   
 52  #287 Furbeck, Jill        9 Colonie HS              7:13.0   12:53.44   42   
 53  #406 Bolognino, Christi   9 Guilderland             7:15.4   12:57.75   43   
 54  #277 Scott, Alexis        7 Burnt Hills HS          7:15.8   12:58.46        
 55  #962 Kisselback, Erin     9 Shaker High School      7:16.6   12:59.85        
 56  #289 Kuentzel, Dominiqu   7 Colonie HS              7:18.4   13:03.12   44   
 57  #697 Ganz, Melissa        9 Monroe-Woodbury         7:20.6   13:06.99   45   
 58  #420 Henderson, Lauren    9 Guilderland             7:21.4   13:08.38   46   
 59  #929 Arnold, Erin         9 Shaker High School      7:21.6   13:08.76        
 60  #935 Bessette, Brianna    9 Shaker High School      7:23.4   13:12.10        
 61 #1044 Haig, Emily          8 Shenendehowa            7:24.9   13:14.78        
 62  #768 Busso, Sarah         9 Queensbury              7:25.4   13:15.65   47   
 63 #1071 Wall, Kelly          9 Shenendehowa            7:26.1   13:16.88        
 64  #983 Shepard, Samantha    7 Shaker High School      7:26.3   13:17.17        
 65  #415 DiBiase, Julianna    9 Guilderland             7:27.1   13:18.57   48   
 66  #773 Daigle, Allison      9 Queensbury              7:27.4   13:19.10   49   
 67 #1055 Maher, Colleen       7 Shenendehowa            7:27.9   13:20.11        
 68  #966 Mahoney, Lauren      8 Shaker High School      7:28.1   13:20.48        
 69  #292 Podlaski, Meaghan    7 Colonie HS              7:28.4   13:20.91   50   
 70  #411 Coy, Alexis          9 Guilderland             7:29.5   13:22.95   51   
 71  #318 Darling, Sena        9 Columbia High SC        7:29.7   13:23.28   52   
 72 #1157 DiDomenico, Emily    9 Tappan Zee              7:30.0   13:23.86        
 73  #294 Snyder, Kara         8 Colonie HS              7:33.6   13:30.19        
 74  #288 Herald, Ally         8 Colonie HS              7:35.4   13:33.39        
 75  #291 Nati, Alanna         8 Colonie HS              7:36.2   13:34.85        
 76  #263 Jehle, Maria         7 Burnt Hills HS          7:36.9   13:36.22        
 77 #1199 Graham, Danielle     8 Tri-Valley              7:37.3   13:36.87        
 78  #804 Stewart, Molly       9 Queensbury              7:37.4   13:37.11        
 79  #481 Salvati, Kim         9 Hoosic Valley           7:38.6   13:39.12        
 80  #429 Miceli, Becca        7 Guilderland             7:44.0   13:48.90        
 81  #316 Celello, Christina   9 Columbia High SC        7:45.2   13:50.97   53   
 82  #427 Love, Jillian        7 Guilderland             7:45.9   13:52.20        
 83  #172 Gallagher, Maggie   r. Bethlehem HS            7:46.3   13:52.95   54   
 84  #207 Walsh, Kelly        r. Bethlehem HS            7:48.4   13:56.69   55   
 85  #976 Plue, Jenna          7 Shaker High School      7:50.5   14:00.37        
 86 #1208 Terbush, Maria       9 Tri-Valley              7:51.9   14:02.87        
 87  #938 Bouchard, Kelly      9 Shaker High School      7:52.7   14:04.40        
 88  #401 Barton, Sarah        9 Guilderland             7:53.7   14:06.15        
 89  #329 Kittell, Kathleen    9 Columbia High SC        7:54.4   14:07.48   56   
 90  #529 Meyers, Miranda        Hunter Tannersville     7:55.8   14:09.85        
 91  #403 Benson, Emily        9 Guilderland             7:57.2   14:12.43        
 92   #54 LaRosa, Ally        FR Ballston Spa            7:58.2   14:14.19        
 93  #712 Rogers, Emily        9 Monroe-Woodbury         8:01.7   14:20.52   57   
 94  #433 Rogers, Janet        9 Guilderland             8:04.0   14:24.55        
 95  #806 Vanderzee, Amanda    9 Queensbury              8:05.3   14:26.87        
 96   #58 Osberg, Rosalie     FR Ballston Spa            8:10.5   14:36.14        
 97  #265 Killeen, Sara        7 Burnt Hills HS          8:14.4   14:43.20        
 98  #985 Skolnick, Sarah      9 Shaker High School      8:16.1   14:46.23        
 99  #950 Fitzgerald, Maura    9 Shaker High School      8:21.1   14:55.16        
100 #1026 Arnold, Sarah        7 Shenendehowa            8:23.6   14:59.59        
101  #183 Libby, Jackie       r. Bethlehem HS            8:25.9   15:03.68   58   
102  #933 Battaglia, Katheri   9 Shaker High School      8:28.0   15:07.51        
103 #1046 Hampton, Emily       7 Shenendehowa            8:29.0   15:09.31        
104  #322 Grimaldi, Melissa    9 Columbia High SC        8:29.5   15:10.11   59   
105  #761 Bashant, Kelsie      9 Queensbury              8:31.7   15:14.12        
106 #1043 Gioia, Caroline      9 Shenendehowa            8:33.6   15:17.45        
107  #771 Corder, Olivia       9 Queensbury              8:37.1   15:23.64        
108 #1207 Riordan, Laurel      9 Tri-Valley              8:43.2   15:34.63        
109  #250 Decinto, Ashley      7 Burnt Hills HS          8:44.7   15:37.36        
110  #641 Pizzola, Sierra      9 Maple Hill              8:45.1   15:38.00        
111  #937 Borgest, Hannah      9 Shaker High School      8:48.4   15:43.83        
112 #1156 DeCicco, Francesca   9 Tappan Zee              9:01.6   16:07.55        
113  #258 Grignon, Libby       7 Burnt Hills HS          9:17.2   16:35.32        
114  #478 Paulsen, Sara        9 Hoosic Valley           9:24.3   16:48.07        
115  #259 Hartfield-Carr, Sa   7 Burnt Hills HS          9:30.0   16:58.24        
116  #532 Skerrity, Claire       Hunter Tannersville     9:34.4   17:06.01        
117  #164 Cloutier, Maddie    r. Bethlehem HS            9:36.8   17:10.41   60   
118  #634 Giacomina, Samanth   9 Maple Hill              9:47.1   17:28.77        
119  #479 Roberts, Emily       9 Hoosic Valley          11:44.9   20:59.17        
120  #772 Cotrim, Melissa      9 Queensbury             12:26.9   22:14.24        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Monroe-Woodbury              44    1    3    7   16   17   45   57           
      Total Time:    56:36.95                                                     
         Average:    11:19.39                                                     
   2 Shaker High School           73    5    8   19   20   21   24   28           
      Total Time:    58:08.21                                                     
         Average:    11:37.65                                                     
   3 Queensbury High School       74    6    9   12   13   34   47   49           
      Total Time:    58:38.47                                                     
         Average:    11:43.70                                                     
   4 Burnt Hills HS               78    2   11   14   25   26   30   35           
      Total Time:    58:38.46                                                     
         Average:    11:43.70                                                     
   5 Shenendehowa                115   10   22   23   29   31   32   38           
      Total Time:  1:00:02.57                                                     
         Average:    12:00.52                                                     
   6 Colonie HS                  118    4   15   18   39   42   44   50           
      Total Time:  1:00:28.32                                                     
         Average:    12:05.67                                                     
   7 Guilderland                 203   33   40   41   43   46   48   51           
      Total Time:  1:04:19.88                                                     
         Average:    12:51.98                                                     
   8 Columbia High School        225   27   37   52   53   56   59                
      Total Time:  1:06:19.21                                                     
         Average:    13:15.85                                                     
   9 Bethlehem HS                263   36   54   55   58   60                     
      Total Time:  1:12:40.53                                                     
         Average:    14:32.11                                                     

 

Modified Girls

 
Event 1  Girls 2875 Meter Run CC Modified
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #770 Carota, Nikari       8 Queensbury              6:44.9   12:03.24    1   
  2  #810 Wright, Lindsey      8 Queensbury              6:48.6   12:09.95    2   
  3  #811 Wuerdeman, Emma      8 Queensbury              7:11.4   12:50.54    3   
  4   #38 Danison, Hope        8 Ballston Spa            7:15.8   12:58.52    4   
  5  #802 Smith, Laura         8 Queensbury              7:19.2   13:04.54    5   
  6  #792 Meehl, Kerry         7 Queensbury              7:22.5   13:10.40    6   
  7  #794 Messina, Jenny       8 Queensbury              7:27.3   13:18.93    7   
  8  #775 Dennison, Sydney     7 Queensbury              7:28.3   13:20.85    8   
  9  #764 Brilling, Madelein   7 Queensbury              7:31.1   13:25.86        
 10 #1241 Relyea, Alex         7 Voorheesville           7:35.7   13:34.02    9   
 11 #1385 Billings, Sara       8 South Glens Falls       7:41.1   13:43.60        
 12  #796 Molloy, Rachel       8 Queensbury              7:42.4   13:46.05        
 13  #444 Bartholomew, Jorda   8 Hadley-Luzerne          7:42.8   13:46.67   10   
 14   #39 Davis, Rebecca       8 Ballston Spa            7:44.2   13:49.16   11   
 15  #379 Winston, Isabella    7 Glens Falls High        7:45.8   13:52.00        
 16 #1228 Genovesi, Carm       8 Voorheesville           7:46.2   13:52.78   12   
 17  #781 Hanchett, Kim        8 Queensbury              7:46.6   13:53.56        
 18  #788 MacDavid, Michelle   8 Queensbury              7:48.0   13:55.94        
 19  #372 Collins, Brianna     7 Glens Falls High        7:48.8   13:57.42        
 20  #220 Opalka, Victoria     7 Broadalbin Perth        7:49.3   13:58.33   13   
 21  #209 Adamchick, Lauren    7 Broadalbin Perth        7:49.8   13:59.11   14   
 22   #36 Block, Allyson       8 Ballston Spa            7:49.9   13:59.42   15   
 23 #1238 Powell, Mackenzie    7 Voorheesville           7:50.1   13:59.77   16   
 24   #43 Freehafer, Lydia     8 Ballston Spa            7:51.2   14:01.71   17   
 25  #766 Brown, Elaina        7 Queensbury              7:54.1   14:06.88        
 26  #447 Schorpp-Dettman, A   8 Hadley-Luzerne          7:56.0   14:10.22   18   
 27  #721 Kenney, Lydia        8 North Warren            8:01.9   14:20.90        
 28 #1384 Bracken, Kin         8 South Glens Falls       8:04.9   14:26.14        
 29 #1201 Jones, Devon         7 Tri-Valley              8:05.3   14:26.94        
 30 #1226 Cunningham, Faith    7 Voorheesville           8:09.1   14:33.76   19   
 31  #503 Osborne, Samantha    7 Hudson Falls Hig        8:09.4   14:34.16   20   
 32  #620 Zdgiebloski, Emma   th Lake George             8:13.2   14:41.02        
 33 #1271 Tracy, Taryn         8 Whitehall               8:18.6   14:50.73        
 34  #218 Naple, Sarah         7 Broadalbin Perth        8:23.4   14:59.20   21   
 35  #790 Matte, Brooke        8 Queensbury              8:24.8   15:01.78        
 36   #63 Tracy, Morgan        7 Ballston Spa            8:25.1   15:02.34   22   
 37 #1379 Sung, Rebecca        7 Queensbury              8:26.0   15:03.86        
 38  #807 Way, Richelle        7 Queensbury              8:27.5   15:06.59        
 39  #785 Ladd, Jessica        8 Queensbury              8:32.7   15:15.81        
 40  #502 Mitchell, Tian       7 Hudson Falls Hig        8:34.6   15:19.22   23   
 41 #1378 Varano, Emily        7 Queensbury              8:36.6   15:22.83        
 42  #728 Williamson, Taryn    7 North Warren            8:36.8   15:23.16        
 43  #613 Mogren, Molly       th Lake George             8:37.1   15:23.67        
 44  #617 O'Brien, Kelly      th Lake George             8:39.7   15:28.35        
 45  #487 Zaremski, McKean     8 Hoosic Valley           8:46.0   15:39.67   24   
 46  #725 Praskach, Emily      7 North Warren            8:46.5   15:40.52        
 47  #213 decker, Christa      7 Broadalbin Perth        8:51.6   15:49.64   25   
 48  #471 Howard, Kayla        7 Hoosic Valley           8:52.3   15:50.93   26   
 49  #526 Goss, Rae              Hunter Tannersville     8:53.4   15:52.87        
 50   #55 Luger, Emily         8 Ballston Spa            8:53.7   15:53.37   27   
 51  #522 Coughlin, Quinn        Hunter Tannersville     8:57.2   15:59.55        
 52  #533 Tsiselsky, Sophia      Hunter Tannersville     8:58.8   16:02.52        
 53  #373 Davis, Molly         7 Glens Falls High        9:02.7   16:09.47        
 54   #40 Doud, Abygail        7 Ballston Spa            9:04.6   16:12.89   28   
 55  #920 Victoria, Pinto      7 Schuylerville           9:06.6   16:16.31        
 56  #370 Brown, Kyrah         7 Glens Falls High        9:09.6   16:21.78        
 57  #469 Daigle, Samantha     8 Hoosic Valley           9:10.1   16:22.62   29   
 58   #66 Zink, Magdalina      8 Ballston Spa            9:15.7   16:32.70        
 59  #495 Bennett, Gabrielle   8 Hudson Falls Hig        9:17.7   16:36.14   30   
 60 #1244 Nelson, Kayley       7 Voorheesville           9:19.0   16:38.56   31   
 61   #65 Wheeler, Alexandra   7 Ballston Spa            9:20.6   16:41.39        
 62  #527 Hoagland, Hannah       Hunter Tannersville     9:21.6   16:43.17        
 63  #500 Hoffer, Alyssa       7 Hudson Falls Hig        9:26.1   16:51.15   32   
 64 #1242 Scherer, Sam         7 Voorheesville           9:26.2   16:51.48   33   
 65  #496 Burgess, Elizabeth   7 Hudson Falls Hig        9:26.7   16:52.24   34   
 66  #719 Jensen, Alyssa       7 North Warren            9:32.3   17:02.33        
 67  #507 Stewart, Ariana      7 Hudson Falls Hig        9:33.5   17:04.39   35   
 68  #470 Fredericks, Kelsey   7 Hoosic Valley           9:43.7   17:22.69   36   
 69  #445 Book, Kayla          8 Hadley-Luzerne          9:55.0   17:42.89   37   
 70   #61 Shanley, Caitlin     8 Ballston Spa           10:22.5   18:31.92        
 71  #443 Bala, Lakota         8 Hadley-Luzerne         10:45.7   19:13.40   38   
 72  #223 selert, Lydia        7 Broadalbin Perth       10:45.9   19:13.81   39   
 73  #219 Reagan, Katie        7 Broadalbin Perth       10:48.9   19:19.23   40   
 74    #3 Rugar, Gabby         8 Argyle                 11:38.4   20:47.53        
 75  #467 Bevis, Ashley        7 Hoosic Valley          11:59.3   21:24.97   41   
 76  #446 Conniff, Christal    8 Hadley-Luzerne         13:48.0   24:39.08   42   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Queensbury High School       17    1    2    3    5    6    7    8           
      Total Time:  1:03:18.67                                                     
         Average:    12:39.74                                                     
   2 Ballston Spa                 69    4   11   15   17   22   27   28           
      Total Time:  1:09:51.15                                                     
         Average:    13:58.23                                                     
   3 Voorheesville                87    9   12   16   19   31   33                
      Total Time:  1:12:38.89                                                     
         Average:    14:31.78                                                     
   4 Broadalbin Perth High Sch   112   13   14   21   25   39   40                
      Total Time:  1:18:00.09                                                     
         Average:    15:36.02                                                     
   5 Hudson Falls High School    139   20   23   30   32   34   35                
      Total Time:  1:20:12.91                                                     
         Average:    16:02.59                                                     
   6 Hadley-Luzerne              145   10   18   37   38   42                     
      Total Time:  1:29:32.26                                                     
         Average:    17:54.46                                                     
   7 Hoosic Valley               156   24   26   29   36   41                     
      Total Time:  1:26:40.88                                                     
         Average:    17:20.18                                                     

 

Varsity Boys-Large Schools

 
Event 7  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Div1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Petramale, Steven         sr Lake George           16:06.56    1             
  2 Underwood, Willie         jr Lake George           16:13.34    2             
  3 Young, Eric               12 Shaker High School    16:14.34    3             
  4 Groves, Max               12 Ballston Spa          16:22.28    4             
  5 Egan, Ryan                12 Shaker High School    16:22.73    5             
  6 Flint, Jon                12 Queensbury            16:23.05    6             
  7 Courneene, Brendan        12 Beekmantown           16:27.58    7             
  8 Libruk, Mike              10 Shaker High School    16:30.42    8             
  9 Flynt, Jake               12 Ballston Spa          16:35.91    9             
 10 Messina, Gary             11 Queensbury            16:36.31   10             
 11 Shearer, Adam             12 Beekmantown           16:36.61   11             
 12 Devine, Connor            10 Berne Knox Westerlo   16:53.13   12             
 13 Vallecorsa, Jon           10 Shaker High School    16:54.17   13             
 14 Foster, Kyle              11 Shaker High School    16:54.40   14             
 15 Frielinghaus, Will        11 Queensbury            16:59.16   15             
 16 Marthy, Dave              11 Shaker High School    17:01.91   16             
 17 Newell, Aaron             11 Queensbury            17:02.17   17             
 18 Reilly, Brendan           JR Columbia High SC      17:03.67   18             
 19 Turner, Josh              12 Beekmantown           17:11.63   19             
 20 Custer, Adam              12 Ballston Spa          17:13.07   20             
 21 Reynolds, Sean            10 Berne Knox Westerlo   17:16.62   21             
 22 Chen, Kevin               12 Queensbury            17:21.83   22             
 23 Underwood, Nick           10 Queensbury            17:26.10   23             
 24 Waite, Ethan              12 Beekmantown           17:36.56   24             
 25 Kotch, Nathan             10 Tappan Zee            17:38.72   25             
 26 Hedderman, Dylan          12 Shaker High School    17:44.25   26             
 27 Collier, Justin           11 Beekmantown           17:52.97   27             
 28 Parry, Taylor             12 Queensbury            17:56.43   28             
 29 Kohlbrenner, Conor        10 Tappan Zee            17:58.53   29             
 30 Constatine, Shane         12 Ballston Spa          18:09.21   30             
 31 Clark-Gartner, Gavin      10 Ichabod Crane         18:12.01   31             
 32 Struck, Derek             10 Berne Knox Westerlo   18:12.85   32             
 33 Altobelli, Anthony        11 Ichabod Crane         18:14.28   33             
 34 Grant-Knight, Connor      11 Ballston Spa          18:15.11   34             
 35 Sullivan, Jack            10 Ichabod Crane         18:19.92   35             
 36 Theim, Walter             11 Ballston Spa          18:21.82   36             
 37 Tampakis, Nick            12 Tappan Zee            18:22.79   37             
 38 Accuosti, Nick            11 Ichabod Crane         18:26.53   38             
 39 tucker, Travis            ph Lake George           18:30.61   39             
 40 Stone, Ethan              SO South Glens Falls     18:40.95   40             
 41 Matthews, Dan             12 Masenna               18:44.76                  
 42 O'Brien, Chris            10 Tappan Zee            18:45.23   41             
 43 Berna, Mike               JR Columbia High SC      18:46.37   42             
 44 Curran, Kyle              12 Tappan Zee            18:47.37   43             
 45 Tallon, Nick              12 Beekmantown           18:50.40   44             
 46 Pellnat, Avery            11 Ichabod Crane         18:58.55   45             
 47 Penk, Josh                SO Columbia High SC      19:11.00   46             
 48 Staples, Jilanie          10 Ballston Spa          19:17.12   47             
 49 DellaRocco, Taylor        10 Berne Knox Westerlo   19:19.57   48             
 50 Matacchiero, Sam          10 Ichabod Crane         19:24.92   49             
 51 Rozell, Devin             SR South Glens Falls     19:32.38   50             
 52 Farragher, Matt           10 Ichabod Crane         19:37.23   51             
 53 Beattie, Reid             JR South Glens Falls     19:44.34   52             
 54 Donovan, Mike             JR Columbia High SC      19:52.15   53             
 55 Bundy, Jamison            SR Columbia High SC      19:52.42   54             
 56 Chevalier, John           SR Columbia High SC      19:53.01   55             
 57 Aleles, Nick              11 Tappan Zee            19:57.93   56             
 58 Jardine, Daniel           sh Lake George           20:00.89   57             
 59 Sun, David                12 Tappan Zee            20:01.26   58             
 60 Jelley, Richard           ph Lake George           20:09.59   59             
 61 Port, Joe                 sr Lake George           20:14.26   60             
 62 Bishop, James             11 Beekmantown           20:17.19   61             
 63 Delong, Jon               12 Berne Knox Westerlo   20:17.45   62             
 64 LaBrake, Kyle             JR South Glens Falls     20:23.51   63             
 65 Lumley, Stephen           FR South Glens Falls     20:33.19   64             
 66 Madelone, Jake            SR South Glens Falls     20:40.67   65             
 67 Flavell, Logan            10 Berne Knox Westerlo   20:43.28   66             
 68 Jones, Colin              SO South Glens Falls     20:43.95   67             
 69 Barnumon, Dan             10 Masenna               20:49.04                  
 70 Pangburn, Kyle            SR Columbia High SC      21:00.36   68             
 71 Becker, Ben               10 Berne Knox Westerlo   21:03.59   69             
 72 Deruchia, Gary            12 Masenna               21:06.01                  
 73 Wood, Jaden               10 Masenna               24:25.12                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Shaker High School           43    3    5    8   13   14   16   26          
      Total Time:  1:22:56.06                                                    
         Average:    16:35.22                                                    
   2 Queensbury High School       70    6   10   15   17   22   23   28          
      Total Time:  1:24:22.52                                                    
         Average:    16:52.51                                                    
   3 Beekmantown                  88    7   11   19   24   27   44   61          
      Total Time:  1:25:45.35                                                    
         Average:    17:09.07                                                    
   4 Ballston Spa                 97    4    9   20   30   34   36   47          
      Total Time:  1:26:35.58                                                    
         Average:    17:19.12                                                    
   5 Lake George                 158    1    2   39   57   59   60               
      Total Time:  1:31:00.99                                                    
         Average:    18:12.20                                                    
   6 Tappan Zee                  175   25   29   37   41   43   56   58          
      Total Time:  1:31:32.64                                                    
         Average:    18:18.53                                                    
   7 Berne Knox Westerlo         175   12   21   32   48   62   66   69          
      Total Time:  1:31:59.62                                                    
         Average:    18:23.93                                                    
   8 Ichabod Crane               182   31   33   35   38   45   49   51          
      Total Time:  1:32:11.29                                                    
         Average:    18:26.26                                                    
   9 Columbia High School        213   18   42   46   53   54   55   68          
      Total Time:  1:34:45.61                                                    
         Average:    18:57.13                                                    
  10 South Glens Falls           269   40   50   52   63   64   65   67          
      Total Time:  1:38:54.37                                                    
         Average:    19:46.88                                                    

Varsity Boys-Small Schools

 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Div2
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Cashin, Conor             12 Voorheesville         16:44.08    1             
  2 Ferguson, Justin          10 Broadalbin Perth      16:51.26    2             
  3 Rasefske, Adam            12 Broadalbin Perth      17:00.80    3             
  4 Becker, Austin            10 Broadalbin Perth      17:18.56    4             
  5 Treadgold, Taylor         12 Voorheesville         17:20.83    5             
  6 Bogdan, Andrew            12 Broadalbin Perth      17:21.86    6             
  7 Vainauskas, James         10 Broadalbin Perth      17:25.14    7             
  8 Badger, Mike              11 Mohonasen             17:25.76                  
  9 McConnell, Trever         11 Broadalbin Perth      17:34.15    8             
 10 Thompson, Curt            12 Whitehall             17:59.20    9             
 11 Lee, Colin                11 Glens Falls High      18:08.80   10             
 12 Bourque, Tucker           12 Voorheesville         18:14.85   11             
 13 Streeter, Ryan            12 Glens Falls High      18:16.49   12             
 14 Reakes, Austin            11 Broadalbin Perth      18:17.90   13             
 15 Davis, Mike               11 Glens Falls High      18:20.26   14             
 16 Bernstein, Jim            10 Tri-Valley            18:23.85   15             
 17 Becker, Joe                9 Voorheesville         18:28.59   16             
 18 Underwood, Alec           11 North Warren          18:38.09   17             
 19 Dormann, Davey            10 Saranac Cent          18:39.82   18             
 20 Treadgold, Quinn          10 Voorheesville         18:44.00   19             
 21 Freeman, Mike             12 Tri-Valley            18:46.25   20             
 22 Beayon, Travis            12 Whitehall             18:47.69   21             
 23 Barker, Bryan             11 Glens Falls High      18:51.22   22             
 24 Jackson, Casey            11 Saranac Cent          18:54.87   23             
 25 Jasiewicz, Jacob          12 Maple Hill            18:55.53   24             
 26 Ash, Kevin                10 Glens Falls High      19:02.58   25             
 27 Bennett, Jeff             12 North Warren          19:20.48   26             
 28 Dohmn, Dan                12 Ausable Valley        19:28.41   27             
 29 Lloyd, Rolly              12 Voorheesville         19:28.89   28             
 30 Miller, TJ                11 Glens Falls High      19:29.79   29             
 31 Piche, Chad               12 Northeast Clinton     19:45.73   30             
 32 Somerville, John          10 Maple Hill            19:48.82   31             
 33 Whipple, Chris            11 Tri-Valley            19:51.67   32             
 34 Bezio, Mickey             12 Whitehall             19:55.38   33             
 35 Reynolds, Nick            10 Glens Falls High      20:08.99   34             
 36 Stutler, Eric             10 Northeast Clinton     20:11.29   35             
 37 Parry, Dylan              12 Voorheesville         20:13.72   36             
 38 Campion, Jay              12 Ausable Valley        20:23.21   37             
 39 Muzzy, Nate               12 Ausable Valley        20:23.58   38             
 40 Miller, Neil              10 Northeast Clinton     20:24.36   39             
 41 Yager, Cole               12 Maple Hill            20:26.93   40             
 42 Connor, Aaron             11 Ausable Valley        20:36.56   41             
 43 Bala, Josh                11 Argyle                20:46.52                  
 44 Gendron, Robert           12 Whitehall             20:52.80   42             
 45 Cifarelli, Dave           10 Mohonasen             20:55.66                  
 46 Pugh, James                9 Tri-Valley            20:57.47   43             
 47 Kuzmin, Sean              10 Northeast Clinton     21:09.65   44             
 48 Dixon, Kevin              10 Mohonasen             21:11.62                  
 49 Gallagher, Robert          9 Ausable Valley        21:18.91   45             
 50 Danahar, Sean             12 Maple Hill            21:22.36   46             
 51 Lanfear, Patrick          10 Hadley-Luzerne        21:24.81   47             
 52 Legault, Joe              12 Hadley-Luzerne        21:26.16   48             
 53 Porlier, Zach              9 Hudson Falls Hig      21:26.62   49             
 54 Mitchell, Dalton          11 Saranac Cent          21:27.38   50             
 55 Dean, CJ                   8 Mohonasen             21:33.48                  
 56 McLaughlin, Dana          12 Whitehall             21:35.67   51             
 57 Hapeman, Ryan             12 Ausable Valley        21:40.12   52             
 58 Gordon, John              11 North Warren          21:45.61   53             
 59 Gosselin, Landon          10 Northeast Clinton     21:46.24   54             
 60 Fettuccia, Franco         10 Maple Hill            21:50.40   55             
 61 Davis, Jacob               9 Maple Hill            21:51.56   56             
 62 Tompkins, Nat              9 Tri-Valley            21:53.12   57             
 63 Carey, Dylan              11 Northeast Clinton     21:56.22   58             
 64 Myers, Ian                10 Maple Hill            21:56.77   59             
 65 Sestito, Lucas            10 Hoosic Valley         21:57.41                  
 66 Sandler, Dave                Hunter Tannersville   21:59.26                  
 67 Wells, Stephen            12 Hudson Falls Hig      22:00.77   60             
 68 Koka, Joachim                Hunter Tannersville   22:03.44                  
 69 Sapienza, Athony           9 North Warren          22:04.91   61             
 70 Linendoll, Jason           8 Hudson Falls Hig      22:05.50   62             
 71 Connors, Sean             11 Ausable Valley        22:21.43   63             
 72 Perry, Tyler              10 Whitehall             22:26.38   64             
 73 Gonyea, Travis            12 Whitehall             22:27.06   65             
 74 VanEvery, Zach             9 Hudson Falls Hig      22:28.20   66             
 75 Guyette, Kevin            10 Hudson Falls Hig      22:38.17   67             
 76 Tracy, Toran              10 Whitehall             22:44.68                  
 77 Aierle, Nick              11 Saranac Cent          22:49.66   68             
 78 Amodio, Jay                  Hunter Tannersville   22:56.66                  
 79 Frasier, Logan            10 Saranac Cent          23:04.14   69             
 80 Combs, Chris              10 Hadley-Luzerne        23:08.80   70             
 81 Hall, Dylan               10 Argyle                23:09.09                  
 82 McInerney, Steve          10 Tri-Valley            23:17.00   71             
 83 Bhatti, Nadab             11 Whitehall             24:10.00                  
 84 Baker, Cameron             9 Argyle                24:10.46                  
 85 Groff, Paul               10 Hoosic Valley         24:26.03                  
 86 Bounds, Jeff              10 Argyle                24:48.21                  
 87 Taylor, Dylan             11 Hudson Falls Hig      24:59.13   72             
 88 Bala, Harry               10 Hadley-Luzerne        25:04.12   73             
 89 VanNispan, Christiaan      9 North Warren          25:37.72   74             
 90 D'Allaird, John           10 Hadley-Luzerne        25:41.56   75             
 91 Cook, Justin              10 Hadley-Luzerne        25:43.17   76             
 92 Rogers, Kyle              10 Tri-Valley            25:51.06   77             
 93 Holman, Chris             11 Hadley-Luzerne        27:35.77   78             
 94 Goff, Christian           11 Hudson Falls Hig      29:58.41   79             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Broadalbin Perth High Sch    22    2    3    4    6    7    8   13          
      Total Time:  1:25:57.62                                                    
         Average:    17:11.53                                                    
   2 Voorheesville                52    1    5   11   16   19   28   36          
      Total Time:  1:29:32.35                                                    
         Average:    17:54.47                                                    
   3 Glens Falls High School      83   10   12   14   22   25   29   34          
      Total Time:  1:32:39.35                                                    
         Average:    18:31.87                                                    
   4 Whitehall                   156    9   21   33   42   51   64   65          
      Total Time:  1:39:10.74                                                    
         Average:    19:50.15                                                    
   5 Tri-Valley                  167   15   20   32   43   57   71   77          
      Total Time:  1:39:52.36                                                    
         Average:    19:58.48                                                    
   6 Ausable Valley              188   27   37   38   41   45   52   63          
      Total Time:  1:42:10.67                                                    
         Average:    20:26.14                                                    
   7 Maple Hill                  196   24   31   40   46   55   56   59          
      Total Time:  1:42:24.04                                                    
         Average:    20:28.81                                                    
   8 Northeast Clinton           202   30   35   39   44   54   58               
      Total Time:  1:43:17.27                                                    
         Average:    20:39.46                                                    
   9 Saranac Central School      228   18   23   50   68   69                    
      Total Time:  1:44:55.87                                                    
         Average:    20:59.18                                                    
  10 North Warren                231   17   26   53   61   74                    
      Total Time:  1:47:26.81                                                    
         Average:    21:29.37                                                    
  11 Hudson Falls High School    304   49   60   62   66   67   72   79          
      Total Time:  1:50:39.26                                                    
         Average:    22:07.86                                                    
  12 Hadley-Luzerne              313   47   48   70   73   75   76   78          
      Total Time:  1:56:45.45                                                    
         Average:    23:21.09                                                    

J.V. Boys

Event 10  Boys 5k Run CC JV Unlimited
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1006 Heim, Jeff          11 Shaker High School      5:46.4   17:56.03    1   
  2  #881 Vanderzee, Zach     10 Queensbury              5:49.1   18:04.61    2   
  3  #875 Smith, Paul         10 Queensbury              5:51.3   18:11.18    3   
  4  #853 Messina, Tim        11 Queensbury              5:51.4   18:11.66    4   
  5  #827 Countryman, John       Queensbury              5:57.7   18:31.34    5   
  6 #1012 Layden, Alex        11 Shaker High School      5:59.3   18:36.22    6   
  7  #998 Enright, Brian      11 Shaker High School      6:00.4   18:39.66    7   
  8 #1018 Olsen, Andrew       11 Shaker High School      6:03.4   18:48.80    8   
  9  #844 Horgan, Mark        10 Queensbury              6:03.5   18:49.10    9   
 10  #834 Frank, Ben          12 Queensbury              6:06.8   18:59.54   10   
 11  #549 Fernandez, Austin   10 Ichabod Crane           6:08.9   19:05.88   11   
 12  #992 Ciavardoni, Jackso  10 Shaker High School      6:09.4   19:07.51   12   
 13 #1308 Donahue, Justin     11 Guilderland             6:09.6   19:08.10   13   
 14  #544 Cacciatore, Walker  11 Ichabod Crane           6:09.7   19:08.61   14   
 15 #1265 Treadgold, Evan     10 Voorheesville           6:09.8   19:08.93   15   
 16  #838 Hajeck, Chris       11 Queensbury              6:10.9   19:12.25   16   
 17  #389 Freire, Zach        11 Glens Falls High        6:12.0   19:15.57        
 18  #993 Conti, Matt         12 Shaker High School      6:14.3   19:22.90   17   
 19  #878 Tuttle, Christian   12 Queensbury              6:14.8   19:24.41        
 20  #229 Brown, Nate         11 Broadalbin Perth        6:17.8   19:33.61   18   
 21  #995 Dodd, Connor        11 Shaker High School      6:18.1   19:34.63   19   
 22   #90 Rogers, Jack        10 Ballston Spa            6:19.1   19:37.74   20   
 23 #1251 Connolly, Kevin     10 Voorheesville           6:19.3   19:38.45   21   
 24 #1294 Loman, Dan          12 Guilderland             6:20.1   19:40.82   22   
 25  #551 Gildersleeve, Matt  11 Ichabod Crane           6:20.5   19:41.93   23   
 26 #1249 Castren, Chris      12 Voorheesville           6:20.6   19:42.42   24   
 27 #1287 Fellner, Brad       12 Guilderland             6:21.8   19:46.06   25   
 28  #225 Anastasia, Cameron  10 Broadalbin Perth        6:22.7   19:48.77   26   
 29  #556 Mraz, JJ            10 Ichabod Crane           6:23.1   19:50.12   27   
 30  #384 Burhoe, Mitch       10 Glens Falls High        6:23.9   19:52.64        
 31  #854 Mulshine, Mike      10 Queensbury              6:24.0   19:53.01        
 32 #1313 Masto, Matt         12 Guilderland             6:25.9   19:58.92   28   
 33 #1312 Japikse, Matt       10 Guilderland             6:28.7   20:07.41   29   
 34  #386 Cronin, Mike        12 Glens Falls High        6:29.8   20:10.79        
 35  #155 Woodmansee, Domini   8 Berne Knox Westerlo     6:30.1   20:11.73   30   
 36  #231 Dyer, Matt           9 Broadalbin Perth        6:30.4   20:12.64   31   
 37  #874 Smith, Killian      10 Queensbury              6:30.4   20:12.93        
 38  #353 Klee, Marshall      SO Columbia High SC        6:30.5   20:13.12   32   
 39  #845 Hubert, Joe         12 Queensbury              6:33.1   20:21.15        
 40  #877 Szmul, Anthony      11 Queensbury              6:33.6   20:22.75        
 41 #1011 Lacroix, Mike       12 Shaker High School      6:33.8   20:23.34        
 42 #1146 Williams, Ryan      JR South Glens Falls       6:34.0   20:23.95   33   
 43  #234 Murphy, Nickolai     9 Broadalbin Perth        6:34.2   20:24.47   34   
 44  #841 Henderson, Jaysen   10 Queensbury              6:34.8   20:26.48        
 45 #1303 Schmidt, Jeremy     11 Guilderland             6:35.0   20:27.22   35   
 46 #1397 Hayes, Jake         11 Queensbury              6:35.2   20:27.66        
 47 #1268 Vandervoort, David  10 Voorheesville           6:35.3   20:27.94   36   
 48  #815 Auffredou, Greg     11 Queensbury              6:35.4   20:28.32        
 49 #1191 Skelly, Jack        10 Tappan Zee              6:36.0   20:30.31        
 50 #1315 Pasquini, Matt      10 Guilderland             6:36.2   20:30.94   37   
 51 #1298 Poskanzer, Ethan    12 Guilderland             6:38.2   20:36.96        
 52  #994 Couch, Braden       10 Shaker High School      6:38.9   20:39.21        
 53  #150 Murphy, Elijah      10 Berne Knox Westerlo     6:39.0   20:39.53   38   
 54  #348 Dedrick, Will       SR Columbia High SC        6:39.3   20:40.42   39   
 55  #871 Savin, Jake         12 Queensbury              6:40.1   20:43.06        
 56  #857 O'Connor, Tom       11 Queensbury              6:40.6   20:44.49        
 57  #863 Rahal, Mounaar      10 Queensbury              6:40.7   20:44.71        
 58  #139 Bellinger, Ryan     10 Berne Knox Westerlo     6:42.8   20:51.47   40   
 59  #149 Gross, Mike         10 Berne Knox Westerlo     6:44.0   20:55.04   41   
 60 #1145 Tarantino, John     FR South Glens Falls       6:44.3   20:55.98   42   
 61   #81 Metzger, James      10 Ballston Spa            6:44.5   20:56.74   43   
 62 #1302 Kline, Jared        11 Guilderland             6:44.7   20:57.16        
 63 #1257 Lloyd, Rolly        12 Voorheesville           6:44.8   20:57.50   44   
 64 #1307 Smith, Josh         11 Guilderland             6:44.9   20:57.76        
 65 #1175 Caruana, Frankie    10 Tappan Zee              6:45.2   20:58.72        
 66  #564 Schomaker, Andrew   12 Ichabod Crane           6:47.0   21:04.32   45   
 67 #1316 Poelma, Matt        11 Guilderland             6:47.8   21:06.71        
 68   #76 Gormley, Ethan      11 Ballston Spa            6:49.0   21:10.56   46   
 69   #86 Piombino, Phil      11 Ballston Spa            6:49.5   21:12.20   47   
 70  #355 Markessinis, Evan   JR Columbia High SC        6:49.8   21:13.12   48   
 71  #394 Meier-Arendt, Davi  10 Glens Falls High        6:50.0   21:13.76        
 72  #238 Smith, Ian           9 Broadalbin Perth        6:50.5   21:15.18   49   
 73  #364 Pursel, Sean        SO Columbia High SC        6:50.6   21:15.66   50   
 74   #80 Kunkle, Zack        11 Ballston Spa            6:51.2   21:17.43   51   
 75  #358 Miller, Robert      JR Columbia High SC        6:51.5   21:18.44   52   
 76 #1326 Favreau, Zach       11 Guilderland             6:53.1   21:23.23        
 77  #560 Race, Alden         11 Ichabod Crane           6:54.4   21:27.21   53   
 78  #552 Hansen, Erik        11 Ichabod Crane           6:55.3   21:30.13   54   
 79   #79 Konopinski, Steve   12 Ballston Spa            6:56.0   21:32.34   55   
 80  #851 McNally, Mike       10 Queensbury              6:57.8   21:37.88        
 81 #1290 Gong, Chen          10 Guilderland             6:58.5   21:40.17        
 82 #1010 Huneau, Steve       12 Shaker High School      7:02.9   21:53.72        
 83   #22 Blaise, Ryan        12 Ausable Valley          7:05.6   22:02.09   56   
 84  #832 Fake, Andrew        11 Queensbury              7:09.5   22:14.23        
 85  #554 Larm, James         10 Ichabod Crane           7:11.0   22:18.99        
 86  #154 Willing, Alon       11 Berne Knox Westerlo     7:11.6   22:20.82   57   
 87  #366 Schafer, Ryan       SR Columbia High SC        7:11.7   22:21.14   58   
 88 #1179 Francabandera, Nic  12 Tappan Zee              7:12.1   22:22.22        
 89 #1142 McCullough, Kevin   SO South Glens Falls       7:13.8   22:27.71   59   
 90   #34 Shofner, Odin       11 Ausable Valley          7:13.9   22:27.96   60   
 91 #1180 Grant, Kyle         10 Tappan Zee              7:15.7   22:33.42        
 92  #235 Newfrck, Ryan        9 Broadalbin Perth        7:20.6   22:48.72   61   
 93  #849 Ling, Brandon       11 Queensbury              7:20.7   22:49.13        
 94 #1324 Ratner, Syeven      11 Guilderland             7:24.0   22:59.41        
 95  #883 Willmart, Zach      10 Queensbury              7:24.3   23:00.38        
 96  #105 Chambers, Alex      11 Beekmantown             7:24.4   23:00.66        
 97 #1136 Fewelling, Randy    SR South Glens Falls       7:26.7   23:07.77   62   
 98  #829 Daigle, Pat         11 Queensbury              7:28.0   23:11.78        
 99  #144 Crevatas, David     11 Berne Knox Westerlo     7:30.1   23:18.42   63   
100  #645 Allen, Stuart       10 Maple Hill              7:33.6   23:29.01   64   
101  #356 Martin, Nick        SO Columbia High SC        7:33.6   23:29.22   65   
102  #141 Binder, Ken         10 Berne Knox Westerlo     7:34.6   23:32.24   66   
103   #27 Ford, Paul           9 Ausable Valley          7:37.6   23:41.65   67   
104  #818 Brugger, Karl       10 Queensbury              7:39.0   23:46.01        
105  #654 Maffucci, Thomas    10 Maple Hill              7:40.4   23:50.31   68   
106 #1396 Doster, Brenden     10 Queensbury              7:43.6   24:00.31        
107  #651 Fish, Mike          10 Maple Hill              7:46.9   24:10.61   69   
108  #661 Plitnick, Jon       10 Maple Hill              7:47.6   24:12.53   70   
109   #33 Rhino, Will         12 Ausable Valley          7:47.6   24:12.77   71   
110  #657 Merwitz, Chris      12 Maple Hill              7:48.9   24:16.83   72   
111  #823 Conine, Brad        11 Queensbury              7:49.6   24:18.70        
112  #662 Plitnick, Joshua    11 Maple Hill              7:52.1   24:26.66   73   
113  #110 Laclair, Mike       12 Beekmantown             7:53.5   24:31.03        
114  #112 Mitchell, Eric      11 Beekmantown             7:54.0   24:32.48        
115  #819 Carberry, Ben       10 Queensbury              7:54.5   24:33.98        
116 #1245 Bader, Liam          9 Voorheesville           7:56.8   24:41.24   74   
117 #1132 Anders, Jeff        SO South Glens Falls       8:00.2   24:51.69   75   
118  #343 Brady, Matt         SO Columbia High SC        8:06.8   25:12.17        
119  #660 Peter, Evan         12 Maple Hill              8:09.3   25:20.12   76   
120   #30 Kilburn, Keiran     10 Ausable Valley          8:09.4   25:20.32   77   
121  #557 Patterson, Will     10 Ichabod Crane           8:17.2   25:44.71        
122  #354 Lin, David          SR Columbia High SC        8:20.5   25:54.94        
123  #359 Multunas, Christia  SR Columbia High SC        8:35.7   26:41.94        
124  #646 Brady, Sean         10 Maple Hill              9:10.7   28:30.94        
125  #647 Bryda, Jeremy       10 Maple Hill              9:11.8   28:34.16        
126  #547 Downey, Craig       12 Ichabod Crane           9:19.3   28:57.67        
127  #227 Bickmeyer, Kenny     9 Broadalbin Perth       10:41.0   33:11.46   78   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Queensbury High School       23    2    3    4    5    9   10   16           
      Total Time:  1:31:47.89                                                     
         Average:    18:21.58                                                     
   2 Shaker High School           34    1    6    7    8   12   17   19           
      Total Time:  1:33:08.22                                                     
         Average:    18:37.65                                                     
   3 Guilderland                 117   13   22   25   28   29   35   37           
      Total Time:  1:38:41.31                                                     
         Average:    19:44.27                                                     
   4 Ichabod Crane               120   11   14   23   27   45   53   54           
      Total Time:  1:38:50.86                                                     
         Average:    19:46.18                                                     
   5 Voorheesville               140   15   21   24   36   44   74                
      Total Time:  1:39:55.24                                                     
         Average:    19:59.05                                                     
   6 Broadalbin Perth High Sch   158   18   26   31   34   49   61   78           
      Total Time:  1:41:14.67                                                     
         Average:    20:14.94                                                     
   7 Berne Knox Westerlo         206   30   38   40   41   57   63   66           
      Total Time:  1:44:58.59                                                     
         Average:    20:59.72                                                     
   8 Ballston Spa                207   20   43   46   47   51   55                
      Total Time:  1:44:14.67                                                     
         Average:    20:50.94                                                     
   9 Columbia High School        221   32   39   48   50   52   58   65           
      Total Time:  1:44:40.76                                                     
         Average:    20:56.16                                                     
  10 South Glens Falls           271   33   42   59   62   75                     
      Total Time:  1:51:47.10                                                     
         Average:    22:21.42                                                     
  11 Ausable Valley              331   56   60   67   71   77                     
      Total Time:  1:57:44.79                                                     
         Average:    23:32.96                                                     
  12 Maple Hill                  343   64   68   69   70   72   73   76           
      Total Time:  1:59:59.29                                                     
         Average:    23:59.86                                                     

Frosh Boys

Event 4  Boys 2875 Meter Run CC Freshman
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1109 McCarthy, Teddy     FR Shenendehowa            5:20.3    9:32.17    1   
  2  #847 Kelly, Troy          9 Queensbury              5:20.6    9:32.65    2   
  3  #917 Wade, Josh           8 Saranac Cent            5:22.8    9:36.65    3   
  4 #1082 Borini, Mike        FR Shenendehowa            5:24.9    9:40.28    4   
  5 #1102 Janeczko, Dan       FR Shenendehowa            5:26.0    9:42.22    5   
  6 #1022 Scwenzfeier, Adam    9 Shaker High School      5:28.2    9:46.23    6   
  7  #821 Castonguay, Alex     9 Queensbury              5:31.9    9:52.76    7   
  8 #1001 Finin, Greg          9 Shaker High School      5:35.1    9:58.62    8   
  9  #303 Johnson, Jordan      8 Colonie HS              5:36.2   10:00.53    9   
 10 #1016 Morgan, Max          9 Shaker High School      5:44.9   10:16.05   10   
 11  #302 Holmes, Jon         FR Colonie HS              5:45.9   10:17.87   11   
 12  #311 Stefanelli, Anthon  FR Colonie HS              5:46.1   10:18.21   12   
 13 #1314 Pasquali, Matt       8 Guilderland             5:50.6   10:26.34   13   
 14 #1118 Stalica, Danny       8 Shenendehowa            5:52.0   10:28.79   14   
 15 #1078 Benson, Robert       8 Shenendehowa            5:52.2   10:29.13   15   
 16  #816 Baker, Ben           9 Queensbury              5:52.6   10:29.90   16   
 17 #1009 Hickey, Greg         9 Shaker High School      5:53.9   10:32.10   17   
 18 #1310 Armstrong, Knute     8 Guilderland             5:56.4   10:36.62   18   
 19 #1297 Kopff, Erick         9 Guilderland             5:56.8   10:37.33   19   
 20  #307 McPadden, Sean      FR Colonie HS              5:57.3   10:38.29   20   
 21  #363 Pursel, Brendan      8 Columbia High SC        5:57.7   10:38.88        
 22 #1000 Farrell, Josh        9 Shaker High School      5:59.8   10:42.63   21   
 23  #308 Mulson, Ryan         8 Colonie HS              6:00.4   10:43.68   22   
 24 #1027 Belensz, Maggie      9 Shenendehowa            6:01.5   10:45.65   23   
 25 #1079 Berry, Chase        FR Shenendehowa            6:02.0   10:46.54   24   
 26  #901 Dormann, Nick        9 Saranac Cent            6:03.7   10:49.66   25   
 27  #831 Duell, Mike          9 Queensbury              6:04.5   10:51.14   26   
 28  #813 Amengual, Paul       9 Queensbury              6:04.7   10:51.37   27   
 29  #916 Tedford, Ty          9 Saranac Cent            6:04.9   10:51.88   28   
 30  #870 Savin, Alex          9 Queensbury              6:06.0   10:53.69   29   
 31  #550 Fernandez, Devyn     8 Ichabod Crane           6:06.1   10:53.94        
 32  #999 Fallon, Wes          9 Shaker High School      6:06.9   10:55.33   30   
 33 #1024 Waltersdorf, Natha   7 Shaker High School      6:08.9   10:58.97   31   
 34  #305 Linder, Alex        FR Colonie HS              6:09.5   10:59.96   32   
 35  #909 Medeiros, Austin     9 Saranac Cent            6:10.8   11:02.32   33   
 36   #72 Flynt, Jesse         9 Ballston Spa            6:11.8   11:04.16   34   
 37 #1100 Huneck, Austin      FR Shenendehowa            6:13.6   11:07.28        
 38  #297 Cavin, Nick         FR Colonie HS              6:14.1   11:08.18   35   
 39 #1124 Vite, Jack           7 Shenendehowa            6:14.8   11:09.46        
 40 #1375 Ryan, Nolan          7 Colonie HS              6:15.6   11:10.93        
 41 #1181 Joyner, Michael      9 Tappan Zee              6:17.7   11:14.74   36   
 42  #306 McAuley, Andrew      7 Colonie HS              6:20.0   11:18.85        
 43  #913 Snyder, Tim          9 Saranac Cent            6:22.5   11:23.32   37   
 44  #914 Strack, Ben          9 Saranac Cent            6:22.8   11:23.86   38   
 45 #1188 Pang, Jon            9 Tappan Zee              6:24.3   11:26.48   39   
 46  #899 Bulluck, Austin      9 Saranac Cent            6:25.3   11:28.25   40   
 47 #1115 Sarang, Arjan       FR Shenendehowa            6:26.0   11:29.49        
 48  #868 Roberts, Will        9 Queensbury              6:26.4   11:30.22   41   
 49   #95 Wade, Steve          9 Ballston Spa            6:27.2   11:31.63   42   
 50   #91 Soden, Aaron         9 Ballston Spa            6:29.7   11:36.06   43   
 51 #1084 Chrzan, Brian        8 Shenendehowa            6:31.0   11:38.35        
 52 #1096 Hance, Henry         8 Shenendehowa            6:31.3   11:38.99        
 53   #89 Rogers, Dan          9 Ballston Spa            6:32.3   11:40.81   44   
 54 #1093 Gillich, Rob         7 Shenendehowa            6:32.5   11:41.06        
 55 #1086 Cosgrove, Kevin      8 Shenendehowa            6:32.6   11:41.26        
 56 #1176 Cheng, Steven        9 Tappan Zee              6:34.6   11:44.88   45   
 57 #1304 Sheehan, John        9 Guilderland             6:35.3   11:46.18   46   
 58  #814 Anderson, Ben        9 Queensbury              6:35.5   11:46.50        
 59 #1194 Zaruvinsky, Leon     9 Tappan Zee              6:36.2   11:47.80   47   
 60  #882 Whetmore, Greg       9 Queensbury              6:37.0   11:49.06        
 61   #85 Parsons, Brian       9 Ballston Spa            6:37.3   11:49.73   48   
 62 #1122 Tondamanthom, Prad   8 Shenendehowa            6:37.9   11:50.84        
 63 #1187 O'Brien, Mike        9 Tappan Zee              6:38.8   11:52.30   49   
 64 #1091 Franks, Andrew       8 Shenendehowa            6:39.2   11:53.01        
 65 #1019 Polsinello, Logan    8 Shaker High School      6:41.3   11:56.87        
 66  #855 Murphy, Stephen      9 Queensbury              6:41.8   11:57.80        
 67 #1185 Long, Steven         9 Tappan Zee              6:43.0   11:59.82   50   
 68  #872 Signorelli, Anthon   9 Queensbury              6:45.0   12:03.46        
 69 #1189 Peeples, Dan         9 Tappan Zee              6:45.6   12:04.44   51   
 70 #1300 Malsky, Isaac        8 Guilderland             6:46.2   12:05.54   52   
 71  #352 Klee, David          8 Columbia High SC        6:48.2   12:09.20        
 72  #826 Conway, Ryan         9 Queensbury              6:48.5   12:09.68        
 73 #1119 Taft, Brendon       FR Shenendehowa            6:49.5   12:11.44        
 74 #1311 Grimard, Marlow      9 Guilderland             6:50.0   12:12.41   53   
 75 #1081 Blaauboer, James     8 Shenendehowa            6:50.8   12:13.75        
 76  #663 Pulver, Alex         9 Maple Hill              6:51.3   12:14.68        
 77  #659 Noll, William        9 Maple Hill              6:57.2   12:25.20        
 78 #1292 Dyer, Cody           9 Guilderland             6:59.2   12:28.74   54   
 79 #1322 Grant, Rob          11 Guilderland             7:01.3   12:32.49        
 80  #915 Tedford, Andrew      9 Saranac Cent            7:02.7   12:34.97        
 81  #299 Crisafulli, Luke    FR Colonie HS              7:03.2   12:35.88        
 82  #566 Taylor, CJ           8 Icabod Crane            7:03.5   12:36.52        
 83  #309 Rivera, Eric        FR Colonie HS              7:05.9   12:40.72        
 84 #1272 Aubin, Al            9 Whitehall               7:06.4   12:41.68        
 85  #820 Carpenter, Wyatt     9 Queensbury              7:08.8   12:46.01        
 86  #865 Redmond, Chris       9 Queensbury              7:09.0   12:46.32        
 87  #369 Yost, Josh          FR Columbia High SC        7:12.5   12:52.53        
 88  #837 Grover, Sean         9 Queensbury              7:13.3   12:53.91        
 89  #357 Merrill, Jimmy      FR Columbia High SC        7:18.4   13:03.15        
 90  #869 Sankey, Tyler        9 Queensbury              7:19.2   13:04.61        
 91  #655 Mannion, Nick        9 Maple Hill              7:19.8   13:05.53        
 92  #911 Raudenbush, Jon      9 Saranac Cent            7:27.6   13:19.55        
 93  #301 Handron, Jason      FR Colonie HS              7:29.4   13:22.79        
 94  #668 Tobin, Ted           9 Maple Hill              7:31.4   13:26.41        
 95  #304 Kaminski, Erich     FR Colonie HS              7:38.8   13:39.61        
 96  #455 D'Allaird, Joe       9 Hadley-Luzerne          7:50.7   14:00.85        
 97  #463 Schmitt, Wolfgang    9 Hadley-Luzerne          7:55.4   14:09.12        
 98 #1381 Sporel, Michael      9 Whitehall               8:00.6   14:18.54        
 99   #75 Gaspery, Alec        9 Ballston Spa            8:23.7   14:59.73   55   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Shenendehowa                 39    1    4    5   14   15   23   24           
      Total Time:    49:52.59                                                     
         Average:     9:58.52                                                     
   2 Shaker High School           62    6    8   10   17   21   30   31           
      Total Time:    51:15.63                                                     
         Average:    10:15.13                                                     
   3 Colonie HS                   74    9   11   12   20   22   32   35           
      Total Time:    51:58.58                                                     
         Average:    10:23.72                                                     
   4 Queensbury High School       78    2    7   16   26   27   29   41           
      Total Time:    51:37.82                                                     
         Average:    10:19.57                                                     
   5 Saranac Central School      126    3   25   28   33   37   38   40           
      Total Time:    53:43.83                                                     
         Average:    10:44.77                                                     
   6 Guilderland                 148   13   18   19   46   52   53   54           
      Total Time:    55:32.01                                                     
         Average:    11:06.41                                                     
   7 Ballston Spa                211   34   42   43   44   48   55                
      Total Time:    57:42.39                                                     
         Average:    11:32.48                                                     
   8 Tappan Zee                  216   36   39   45   47   49   50   51           
      Total Time:    58:06.20                                                     
         Average:    11:37.24                                                     

Modified Boys

Event 2  Boys 2875 Meter Run CC Modified
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #740 Underwood, Iain      8 North Warren            6:17.5   11:14.30    1   
  2 #1275 Ferguson, PJ         8 Whitehall               6:24.1   11:26.10        
  3  #622 Farone, John        th Lake George             6:27.4   11:31.97        
  4  #925 Jacob, Barton        7 Schuylerville           6:28.5   11:33.92    2   
  5 #1215 Hasbrouck, Brendan   8 Tri-Valley              6:29.4   11:35.54        
  6  #400 Wright, Gannon       7 Glens Falls High        6:30.7   11:37.95    3   
  7  #738 Stauss, Joseph       8 North Warren            6:31.1   11:38.69    4   
  8  #391 Goldstein, Eric      7 Glens Falls High        6:31.5   11:39.32    5   
  9  #867 Reeves, Matthew      8 Queensbury              6:32.3   11:40.67    6   
 10 #1220 Weintraub, Justin    8 Tri-Valley              6:32.6   11:41.37        
 11  #830 Doster, Brian        8 Queensbury              6:33.7   11:43.20    7   
 12  #864 Raymond, Tyler       8 Queensbury              6:34.7   11:45.01    8   
 13   #11 Hutchings, Daryn     7 Argyle                  6:35.3   11:46.10    9   
 14  #850 Matthewson, Lucas    8 Queensbury              6:39.2   11:53.16   10   
 15  #113 Quackenbush, Colin   8 Beekmantown             6:41.2   11:56.59        
 16  #927 Max, Comer           7 Schuylerville           6:43.5   12:00.84   11   
 17  #737 Sapienza, Nick       7 North Warren            6:45.0   12:03.47   12   
 18 #1392 Jenkins, Matt        7 South Glens Falls       6:46.3   12:05.83   13   
 19  #842 Henkel, Christian    8 Queensbury              6:46.5   12:06.18   14   
 20 #1260 Morrison, Breaden    7 Voorheesville           6:47.4   12:07.66   15   
 21   #68 Canham, Christian    7 Ballston Spa            6:48.7   12:10.04        
 22  #884 Wilson, Brett        8 Queensbury              6:49.6   12:11.71   16   
 23 #1264 Roney, Scott         7 Voorheesville           6:50.5   12:13.22   17   
 24  #924 Dominic, Laberdier   7 Schuylerville           6:51.2   12:14.60   18   
 25  #880 Vallaincourt, Chri   8 Queensbury              6:51.7   12:15.44   19   
 26  #843 Holser, Ben          8 Queensbury              6:52.3   12:16.44        
 27  #388 Decunzo, James       7 Glens Falls High        6:53.0   12:17.69   20   
 28  #118 West, Jordan         8 Beekmantown             6:53.7   12:18.97        
 29 #1259 Meaux, Isaiah        7 Voorheesville           6:57.6   12:25.91   21   
 30  #817 Belden, Zane         8 Queensbury              7:00.8   12:31.68        
 31  #876 Stone, Aaron         8 Queensbury              7:02.8   12:35.31        
 32  #860 Piesnikowski, Step   7 Queensbury              7:04.5   12:38.22        
 33  #862 Pratt, Alek          8 Queensbury              7:06.3   12:41.45        
 34  #733 Carlo, Quinn         7 North Warren            7:06.6   12:42.05   22   
 35  #923 Dan, Caro            8 Schuylerville           7:07.8   12:44.18   23   
 36   #12 Lyons, Tyler         8 Argyle                  7:08.7   12:45.82   24   
 37  #858 Parker-Maungyoo, C   7 Queensbury              7:09.3   12:46.87        
 38    #9 Hall, Austin         8 Argyle                  7:10.8   12:49.46   25   
 39  #108 Couture, Brandon     8 Beekmantown             7:12.1   12:51.90        
 40   #13 Riendeau, Mark       7 Argyle                  7:12.9   12:53.25   26   
 41   #74 Garner, Zachary      8 Ballston Spa            7:13.1   12:53.60        
 42 #1258 Maloney, Andrew      7 Voorheesville           7:15.9   12:58.56   27   
 43  #928 Ridge, Koebbeman     7 Schuylerville           7:16.1   12:58.98   28   
 44  #514 Mohr, Josh           8 Hudson Falls Hig        7:18.1   13:02.62        
 45 #1262 Parry, Shane         7 Voorheesville           7:18.8   13:03.84   29   
 46 #1222 Woolsey, Aidan       8 Tri-Valley              7:24.9   13:14.78        
 47  #460 Mahoney, Brendon     8 Hadley-Luzerne          7:26.9   13:18.29   30   
 48  #516 O'Daleigh, Caislin   8 Hudson Falls Hig        7:32.7   13:28.66        
 49 #1254 Kent, Sam            8 Voorheesville           7:37.6   13:37.49   31   
 50   #87 Porter, Chase        8 Ballston Spa            7:39.1   13:40.04        
 51  #491 Kehn, Tyler          7 Hoosic Valley           7:40.4   13:42.39        
 52 #1394 Miles, Austin        7 South Glens Falls       7:40.9   13:43.25   32   
 53  #390 Gohn, Sam            7 Glens Falls High        7:44.8   13:50.19   33   
 54  #840 Hellman, Michael     7 Queensbury              7:45.3   13:51.15        
 55 #1389 Bidwell, Kyle        7 South Glens Falls       7:45.6   13:51.77   34   
 56 #1282 Troutman, Weston     9 Whitehall               7:46.3   13:52.95        
 57 #1253 Gehring, Wolfie      7 Voorheesville           7:48.2   13:56.39   35   
 58  #515 Murphy, Brandan      7 Hudson Falls Hig        7:49.4   13:58.45        
 59 #1390 Davies, Dylan        7 South Glens Falls       7:49.9   13:59.45   36   
 60    #8 Donohue, Jake        7 Argyle                  7:50.4   14:00.30   37   
 61  #921 Austin, Blackwood    7 Schuylerville           7:53.1   14:05.08   38   
 62  #398 Simms, Tim           7 Glens Falls High        7:57.8   14:13.48   39   
 63  #825 Conway, Connor       7 Queensbury              8:00.5   14:18.25        
 64 #1391 Davies, Robert       7 South Glens Falls       8:13.0   14:40.57   40   
 65 #1376 Barody, Connor       7 Queensbury              8:15.5   14:45.09        
 66  #490 Hansen, Ray          7 Hoosic Valley           8:19.1   14:51.49        
 67  #488 Darrow, Zac          7 Hoosic Valley           8:22.4   14:57.35        
 68  #452 Belden, Matt         8 Hadley-Luzerne          8:27.1   15:05.91   41   
 69 #1393 Miner, Chris         7 South Glens Falls       8:35.3   15:20.55   42   
 70  #461 McCall, Logan        7 Hadley-Luzerne          8:41.7   15:31.91   43   
 71  #465 Woodcock, Todd       7 Hadley-Luzerne          8:42.5   15:33.38   44   
 72  #730 Allen, Jacob         7 North Warren            9:16.6   16:34.32   45   
 73  #835 French, Zachary      7 Queensbury              9:20.6   16:41.46        
 74   #84 Osberg, Cooper       7 Ballston Spa            9:26.3   16:51.51        
 75  #464 Tremain, Orlin       7 Hadley-Luzerne          9:42.2   17:20.04   46   
 76  #518 Schaffer, Kalyton    8 Hudson Falls Hig        9:58.9   17:49.84        
 77    #7 Bounds, Scott        7 Argyle                 11:17.8   20:10.85   47   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Queensbury High School       45    6    7    8   10   14   16   19           
      Total Time:    59:08.22                                                     
         Average:    11:49.65                                                     
   2 Schuylerville                82    2   11   18   23   28   38                
      Total Time:  1:01:32.52                                                     
         Average:    12:18.51                                                     
   3 North Warren                 84    1    4   12   22   45                     
      Total Time:  1:04:12.83                                                     
         Average:    12:50.57                                                     
   4 Glens Falls High School     100    3    5   20   33   39                     
      Total Time:  1:03:38.63                                                     
         Average:    12:43.73                                                     
   5 Voorheesville               109   15   17   21   27   29   31   35           
      Total Time:  1:02:49.19                                                     
         Average:    12:33.84                                                     
   6 Argyle                      121    9   24   25   26   37   47                
      Total Time:  1:04:14.93                                                     
         Average:    12:50.99                                                     
   7 South Glens Falls           155   13   32   34   36   40   42                
      Total Time:  1:08:20.87                                                     
         Average:    13:40.18                                                     
   8 Hadley-Luzerne              204   30   41   43   44   46                     
      Total Time:  1:16:49.53                                                     
         Average:    15:21.91