New York State Cross Country Championships

11.14.09 @ S.U.N.Y.-Plattsburgh

Main Menu    Cross Country    Indoor Track   Outdoor Track   Message Board   JB's Blawg    Links    Contact

 

Girls: Class AA, Class A, Class B, Class C, Class D, Merge

Boys: Class AA, Class A, Class B, Class C, Class D, Merge

 

Girls Class AA

                                            

Place      School                  Score
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     Fayetteville Manlius        15
  2     Saratoga Springs            59
  3     Monroe Woodbury             98
  4     Arlington                  122
  5     Northport                  126
  6     Ithaca                     186
  7     Syosset                    192
  8     Hilton                     199
  9     Clarence                   256



Place  Section   Score
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     III     125
  2      II     217
  3      XI     373
  4      IX     375
  5       I     412
  6       V     566
  7    VIII     665
  8      IV     771
  9      VI     872


    Place
ind team sec number    name                   school
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   1   1  357  Courtney Chapman-11      Fayetteville Manlius     17:25.4
  2   2   2  360  Molly Malone-12          Fayetteville Manlius     17:34.7
  3   3   3  358  Jillian Fanning-9        Fayetteville Manlius     17:35.3
  4   4   4  361  Mackenzie Carter-12      Fayetteville Manlius     17:36.0
  5   5   5  359  Katie Sischo-10          Fayetteville Manlius     17:36.7
  6       6  276  Nicole Irving-12         Shenendehowa             17:37.1
  7   6   7  250  Keelin Hollowood-9       Saratoga Springs         17:38.3
  8       8  275  Lizzie Predmore-10       Shenendehowa             17:42.3
  9       9  380  Laura Leff-8             West Genesee             17:43.1
 10   7  10  922  Megan Patrignelli-12     Monroe Woodbury          17:45.4
 11      11 1196  Katie Skinner-12         Riverhead                17:51.2
 12      12  590  Brianna Deming-12        Webster Thomas           17:59.3
 13   8  13  256  Brianne Bellon-12        Saratoga Springs         18:01.7
 14   9  14 1137  Brigid Brennan-8         Northport                18:02.7
 15  10  15  362  Hannah Luber-12          Fayetteville Manlius     18:04.6
 16      16  170  Jessica Tobin-12         Clarkstown South         18:05.2
 17  11  17  401  Mary Carroll-10          Ithaca                   18:05.8
 18  12  18  253  Sydney King-11           Saratoga Springs         18:06.1
 19  13  19  144  Rachel Sorna-12          Arlington                18:09.5
 20  14  20  363  Heather Martin-10        Fayetteville Manlius     18:09.7
 21      21  173  Ursala Svoboda-10        Suffern                  18:10.3
 22      22  980  Holly Cavalluzzo-9       Valley Central           18:14.4
 23      23 1195  Allison Stapleton-11     Commack                  18:19.3
 24      24  882  Emily Marchini-12        Massapequa               18:20.1
 25  15  25  251  Amanda Borroughs-11      Saratoga Springs         18:23.0
 26      26  382  Nicole Watterud-9        Cicero North Syracuse    18:23.4
 27  16  27 1139  Lianne Farber-12         Northport                18:24.7
 28  17  28  925  Elizabeth O'Donnell-12   Monroe Woodbury          18:28.1
 29      29 1199  Ali Foote-11             West Islip               18:28.9
 30  18  30  254  Madison Carr-9           Saratoga Springs         18:29.6
 31  19  31  143  Hayley McMahon-11        Arlington                18:29.9
 32      32  592  Katie Lembo-8            Penfield                 18:30.2
 33      33  981  Jacqueline Kasal-11      Warwick Valley           18:30.4
 34      34  983  Lauren Hehir-10          Washingtonville          18:30.6
 35  20  35  252  Cassandra Goutos-12      Saratoga Springs         18:31.1
 36      36 1198  Mary Kate Anselmini-11   Ward Melville            18:34.7
 37  21  37  255  Brianna Freestone-11     Saratoga Springs         18:39.0
 38      38  278  Cara Janeczko-12         Shenendehowa             18:42.7
 39  22  39  926  Kelsey Esselman-9        Monroe Woodbury          18:44.6
 40      40  384  Lesley Bowers-12         Liverpool                18:49.1
 41  23  41  820  Rachel Ngu-11            Syosset                  18:49.9
 42      42  593  Ashton Hughes-10         Fairport                 18:50.8
 43      43  277  Danika Simonson-12       Shenendehowa             18:53.3
 44      44  174  Jenna Holt-11            Carmel                   18:54.5
 45      45 1197  Caroline O'Hea-10        Ward Melville            18:55.0
 46  24  46  536  Amanda Cocchiara-11      Hilton                   18:58.0
 47      47  594  Jodi Robinson-12         Rush Henrietta           19:01.1
 48      48  383  Marissa Colburn-9        Cicero North Syracuse    19:02.9
 49  25  49  924  Carly Kless-12           Monroe Woodbury          19:03.3
 50      50  984  Gianna Frontera-8        Newburgh                 19:04.0
 51  26  51 1138  Anna Corrigan-10         Northport                19:05.6
 52  27  52  923  Meaghan Ventarola-10     Monroe Woodbury          19:09.2
 53      53  172  Ellie Hekker-10          North Rockland           19:11.1
 54  28  54  537  Rebecca List-12          Hilton                   19:14.3
 55  29  55  148  Allison Ryley-12         Arlington                19:14.5
 56  30  56  149  Lindsay Asselmeyer-10    Arlington                19:14.8
 57  31  57  147  Josephine Boyle-11       Arlington                19:15.9
 58  32  58  927  Jennifer Boyle-10        Monroe Woodbury          19:18.9
 59      59  279  Kaylee Scott-7           Columbia                 19:20.9
 60  33  60  145  Victoria Sanford-12      Arlington                19:22.7
 61      61  381  Anna Leo-9               West Genesee             19:25.6
 62      62  982  Lillian Greibesland-12   Warwick Valley           19:30.8
 63  34  63  928  Christina Clarkin-11     Monroe Woodbury          19:31.2
 64      64  880  Valerie Sanders-12       East Meadow              19:31.6
 65  35  65  815  Amanda Wolfer-12         Syosset                  19:32.4
 66  36  66 1136  Kelly Abate-12           Northport                19:36.7
 67  37  67  816  Christina diBernardo-11  Syosset                  19:38.5
 68  38  68  146  Mallory Mecca-12         Arlington                19:41.9
 69      69  881  Amanda Schmidt-11        Massapequa               19:44.8
 70      70  591  Christina Colon-11       Webster Thomas           19:45.3
 71  39  71 1140  Elizabeth Fierro-11      Northport                19:46.8
 72  40  72  644  Chelsea Reinhardt-11     Clarence                 19:47.2
 73      73  884  Meghan Bynes-12          Port Washington          19:47.5
 74  41  74  403  Megan Mormile-12         Ithaca                   19:50.6
 75      75  695  Rebecca Love-11          Frontier                 19:52.0
 76  42  76  817  Hayley Leviachvili-9     Syosset                  19:56.1
 77  43  77  407  Taryn VanValen-12        Ithaca                   19:58.3
 78  44  78 1142  Currie Kavanaugh-9       Northport                20:00.3
 79      79  485  Lani Nagle-10            Corning                  20:00.9
 80  45  80  402  Zoe McAlear-10           Ithaca                   20:05.5
 81  46  81  404  Jackie Cornell-9         Ithaca                   20:05.7
 82      82  697  Maggie Russell-11        Lockport                 20:06.5
 83      83  696  Allison Bartkowiak-12    Lockport                 20:09.4
 84  47  84  539  Kara Engle-12            Hilton                   20:15.3
 85  48  85  538  Emily Palmeri-11         Hilton                   20:15.8
 86      86  698  Sally Lindquist-10       Jamestown                20:18.7
 87  49  87  405  Amelia Kaufman-10        Ithaca                   20:20.6
 88      88  883  Kathleen Fulton-12       Oceanside                20:21.4
 89  50  89  645  Kaitlin McCadden-10      Clarence                 20:23.5
 90      90  699  Emily Wilks-10           Orchard Park             20:30.2
 91  51  91  406  Emilie Dunham-12         Ithaca                   20:32.1
 92      92  486  Alex Nagle-12            Corning                  20:34.3
 93      93  489  Abigail Bideaux-9        Binghamton               20:34.6
 94  52  94  541  Monica Griffiths-10      Hilton                   20:44.2
 95      95  487  Mattea Rossettie-12      Corning                  20:50.9
 96  53  96  646  Cara Zimmerman-12        Clarence                 20:51.2
 97  54  97  540  Sally Holt-12            Hilton                   20:51.4
 98  55  98  821  Shira Polan-11           Syosset                  20:52.4
 99  56  99  648  Katelyn Tresino-11       Clarence                 20:52.6
100  57 100  649  Justina Bonaventura-10   Clarence                 20:56.5
101  58 101  643  Marissa Saenger-8        Clarence                 20:58.6
102  59 102  819  Kasey Leverne-11         Syosset                  20:59.8
103  60 103 1141  Elizabeth Jerome-12      Northport                21:09.5
104  61 104  647  Emily Garrett-8          Clarence                 21:19.5
105  62 105  818  June Illowite-11         Syosset                  21:25.5
106  63 106  542  Brianna Kimble-9         Hilton                   21:39.4
DNF          488  Rachel Larson-12         Corning                         
DNF          171  Alexis Hatcher-10        North Rockland                  

Race : N.Y.S. X-C Girls AA SUNY Plattsburgh(VII)
Date : November 14, 2009
   1    Fayetteville Manlius     
    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    357      Courtney Chapman-11           17:25.4
   2    2    360      Molly Malone-12               17:34.7
   3    3    358      Jillian Fanning-9             17:35.3
   4    4    361      Mackenzie Carter-12           17:36.0
   5    5    359      Katie Sischo-10               17:36.7
  15   10    362      Hannah Luber-12               18:04.6
  20   14    363      Heather Martin-10             18:09.7
Score : 15      Time gap (1 - 5): 0:11.3       Time total (1 - 5): 87:48.1
   2    Saratoga Springs         
    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   7    6    250      Keelin Hollowood-9            17:38.3
  13    8    256      Brianne Bellon-12             18:01.7
  18   12    253      Sydney King-11                18:06.1
  25   15    251      Amanda Borroughs-11           18:23.0
  30   18    254      Madison Carr-9                18:29.6
  35   20    252      Cassandra Goutos-12           18:31.1
  37   21    255      Brianna Freestone-11          18:39.0
  Score : 59      Time gap (1 - 5): 0:51.3       Time total (1 - 5): 90:38.7
   3    Monroe Woodbury          
    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  10    7    922      Megan Patrignelli-12          17:45.4
  28   17    925      Elizabeth O'Donnell-12        18:28.1
  39   22    926      Kelsey Esselman-9             18:44.6
  49   25    924      Carly Kless-12                19:03.3
  52   27    923      Meaghan Ventarola-10          19:09.2
  58   32    927      Jennifer Boyle-10             19:18.9
  63   34    928      Christina Clarkin-11          19:31.2
  Score : 98      Time gap (1 - 5): 1:23.8       Time total (1 - 5): 93:10.6
   4    Arlington                
    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  19   13    144      Rachel Sorna-12               18:09.5
  31   19    143      Hayley McMahon-11             18:29.9
  55   29    148      Allison Ryley-12              19:14.5
  56   30    149      Lindsay Asselmeyer-10         19:14.8
  57   31    147      Josephine Boyle-11            19:15.9
  60   33    145      Victoria Sanford-12           19:22.7
  68   38    146      Mallory Mecca-12              19:41.9
  Score : 122      Time gap (1 - 5): 1:06.4       Time total (1 - 5): 94:24.6
   5    Northport                
    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  14    9   1137      Brigid Brennan-8              18:02.7
  27   16   1139      Lianne Farber-12              18:24.7
  51   26   1138      Anna Corrigan-10              19:05.6
  66   36   1136      Kelly Abate-12                19:36.7
  71   39   1140      Elizabeth Fierro-11           19:46.8
  78   44   1142      Currie Kavanaugh-9            20:00.3
 103   60   1141      Elizabeth Jerome-12           21:09.5

  Score : 126      Time gap (1 - 5): 1:44.1       Time total (1 - 5): 94:56.5

   6    Ithaca                   

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  17   11    401      Mary Carroll-10               18:05.8
  74   41    403      Megan Mormile-12              19:50.6
  77   43    407      Taryn VanValen-12             19:58.3
  80   45    402      Zoe McAlear-10                20:05.5
  81   46    404      Jackie Cornell-9              20:05.7
  87   49    405      Amelia Kaufman-10             20:20.6
  91   51    406      Emilie Dunham-12              20:32.1

  Score : 186      Time gap (1 - 5): 1:59.9       Time total (1 - 5): 98:05.9

   7    Syosset                  

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  41   23    820      Rachel Ngu-11                 18:49.9
  65   35    815      Amanda Wolfer-12              19:32.4
  67   37    816      Christina diBernardo-11       19:38.5
  76   42    817      Hayley Leviachvili-9          19:56.1
  98   55    821      Shira Polan-11                20:52.4
 102   59    819      Kasey Leverne-11              20:59.8
 105   62    818      June Illowite-11              21:25.5

  Score : 192      Time gap (1 - 5): 2:02.5       Time total (1 - 5): 98:49.3


   8    Hilton                   

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  46   24    536      Amanda Cocchiara-11           18:58.0
  54   28    537      Rebecca List-12               19:14.3
  84   47    539      Kara Engle-12                 20:15.3
  85   48    538      Emily Palmeri-11              20:15.8
  94   52    541      Monica Griffiths-10           20:44.2
  97   54    540      Sally Holt-12                 20:51.4
 106   63    542      Brianna Kimble-9              21:39.4

  Score : 199      Time gap (1 - 5): 1:46.2       Time total (1 - 5): 99:27.6


   9    Clarence                 

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  72   40    644      Chelsea Reinhardt-11          19:47.2
  89   50    645      Kaitlin McCadden-10           20:23.5
  96   53    646      Cara Zimmerman-12             20:51.2
  99   56    648      Katelyn Tresino-11            20:52.6
 100   57    649      Justina Bonaventura-10        20:56.5
 101   58    643      Marissa Saenger-8             20:58.6
 104   61    647      Emily Garrett-8               21:19.5

  Score : 256      Time gap (1 - 5): 1:09.3       Time total (1 - 5): 102:51.0



Race : N.Y.S. X-C Girls AA SUNY Plattsburgh(VII)

Date : November 14, 2009

   1    Section III
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    357      Courtney Chapman-11           17:25.4
   2    2    360      Molly Malone-12               17:34.7
   3    3    358      Jillian Fanning-9             17:35.3
   4    4    361      Mackenzie Carter-12           17:36.0
   5    5    359      Katie Sischo-10               17:36.7
   9    9    380      Laura Leff-8                  17:43.1
  15   15    362      Hannah Luber-12               18:04.6
  20   20    363      Heather Martin-10             18:09.7
  26   26    382      Nicole Watterud-9             18:23.4
  40   40    384      Lesley Bowers-12              18:49.1
  48   48    383      Marissa Colburn-9             19:02.9
  61   61    381      Anna Leo-9                    19:25.6

  Score : 125      Time gap (1 - 10): 1:23.7       Time total (1 - 10): 178:58.0


   2    Section II
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   6    6    276      Nicole Irving-12              17:37.1
   7    7    250      Keelin Hollowood-9            17:38.3
   8    8    275      Lizzie Predmore-10            17:42.3
  13   13    256      Brianne Bellon-12             18:01.7
  18   18    253      Sydney King-11                18:06.1
  25   25    251      Amanda Borroughs-11           18:23.0
  30   30    254      Madison Carr-9                18:29.6
  35   35    252      Cassandra Goutos-12           18:31.1
  37   37    255      Brianna Freestone-11          18:39.0
  38   38    278      Cara Janeczko-12              18:42.7
  43   43    277      Danika Simonson-12            18:53.3
  59   59    279      Kaylee Scott-7                19:20.9

  Score : 217      Time gap (1 - 10): 1:05.6       Time total (1 - 10): 181:50.9


   3    Section XI
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  11   11   1196      Katie Skinner-12              17:51.2
  14   14   1137      Brigid Brennan-8              18:02.7
  23   23   1195      Allison Stapleton-11          18:19.3
  27   27   1139      Lianne Farber-12              18:24.7
  29   29   1199      Ali Foote-11                  18:28.9
  36   36   1198      Mary Kate Anselmini-11        18:34.7
  45   45   1197      Caroline O'Hea-10             18:55.0
  51   51   1138      Anna Corrigan-10              19:05.6
  66   66   1136      Kelly Abate-12                19:36.7
  71   71   1140      Elizabeth Fierro-11           19:46.8
  78   78   1142      Currie Kavanaugh-9            20:00.3
 103  103   1141      Elizabeth Jerome-12           21:09.5

  Score : 373      Time gap (1 - 10): 1:55.6       Time total (1 - 10): 187:05.6


   4    Section IX
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  10   10    922      Megan Patrignelli-12          17:45.4
  22   22    980      Holly Cavalluzzo-9            18:14.4
  28   28    925      Elizabeth O'Donnell-12        18:28.1
  33   33    981      Jacqueline Kasal-11           18:30.4
  34   34    983      Lauren Hehir-10               18:30.6
  39   39    926      Kelsey Esselman-9             18:44.6
  49   49    924      Carly Kless-12                19:03.3
  50   50    984      Gianna Frontera-8             19:04.0
  52   52    923      Meaghan Ventarola-10          19:09.2
  58   58    927      Jennifer Boyle-10             19:18.9
  62   62    982      Lillian Greibesland-12        19:30.8
  63   63    928      Christina Clarkin-11          19:31.2

  Score : 375      Time gap (1 - 10): 1:33.5       Time total (1 - 10): 186:48.9


   5    Section I
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  16   16    170      Jessica Tobin-12              18:05.2
  19   19    144      Rachel Sorna-12               18:09.5
  21   21    173      Ursala Svoboda-10             18:10.3
  31   31    143      Hayley McMahon-11             18:29.9
  44   44    174      Jenna Holt-11                 18:54.5
  53   53    172      Ellie Hekker-10               19:11.1
  55   55    148      Allison Ryley-12              19:14.5
  56   56    149      Lindsay Asselmeyer-10         19:14.8
  57   57    147      Josephine Boyle-11            19:15.9
  60   60    145      Victoria Sanford-12           19:22.7
  68   68    146      Mallory Mecca-12              19:41.9
    DNF      171      Alexis Hatcher-10                    

  Score : 412      Time gap (1 - 10): 1:17.5       Time total (1 - 10): 188:08.4


   6    Section V
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  12   12    590      Brianna Deming-12             17:59.3
  32   32    592      Katie Lembo-8                 18:30.2
  42   42    593      Ashton Hughes-10              18:50.8
  46   46    536      Amanda Cocchiara-11           18:58.0
  47   47    594      Jodi Robinson-12              19:01.1
  54   54    537      Rebecca List-12               19:14.3
  70   70    591      Christina Colon-11            19:45.3
  84   84    539      Kara Engle-12                 20:15.3
  85   85    538      Emily Palmeri-11              20:15.8
  94   94    541      Monica Griffiths-10           20:44.2
  97   97    540      Sally Holt-12                 20:51.4
 106  106    542      Brianna Kimble-9              21:39.4

  Score : 566      Time gap (1 - 10): 2:44.9       Time total (1 - 10): 193:34.3


   7    Section VIII
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  24   24    882      Emily Marchini-12             18:20.1
  41   41    820      Rachel Ngu-11                 18:49.9
  64   64    880      Valerie Sanders-12            19:31.6
  65   65    815      Amanda Wolfer-12              19:32.4
  67   67    816      Christina diBernardo-11       19:38.5
  69   69    881      Amanda Schmidt-11             19:44.8
  73   73    884      Meghan Bynes-12               19:47.5
  76   76    817      Hayley Leviachvili-9          19:56.1
  88   88    883      Kathleen Fulton-12            20:21.4
  98   98    821      Shira Polan-11                20:52.4
 102  102    819      Kasey Leverne-11              20:59.8
 105  105    818      June Illowite-11              21:25.5

  Score : 665      Time gap (1 - 10): 2:32.3       Time total (1 - 10): 196:34.7


   8    Section IV
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  17   17    401      Mary Carroll-10               18:05.8
  74   74    403      Megan Mormile-12              19:50.6
  77   77    407      Taryn VanValen-12             19:58.3
  79   79    485      Lani Nagle-10                 20:00.9
  80   80    402      Zoe McAlear-10                20:05.5
  81   81    404      Jackie Cornell-9              20:05.7
  87   87    405      Amelia Kaufman-10             20:20.6
  91   91    406      Emilie Dunham-12              20:32.1
  92   92    486      Alex Nagle-12                 20:34.3
  93   93    489      Abigail Bideaux-9             20:34.6
  95   95    487      Mattea Rossettie-12           20:50.9
    DNF      488      Rachel Larson-12                     

  Score : 771      Time gap (1 - 10): 2:28.8       Time total (1 - 10): 200:08.4


   9    Section VI
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  72   72    644      Chelsea Reinhardt-11          19:47.2
  75   75    695      Rebecca Love-11               19:52.0
  82   82    697      Maggie Russell-11             20:06.5
  83   83    696      Allison Bartkowiak-12         20:09.4
  86   86    698      Sally Lindquist-10            20:18.7
  89   89    645      Kaitlin McCadden-10           20:23.5
  90   90    699      Emily Wilks-10                20:30.2
  96   96    646      Cara Zimmerman-12             20:51.2
  99   99    648      Katelyn Tresino-11            20:52.6
 100  100    649      Justina Bonaventura-10        20:56.5
 101  101    643      Marissa Saenger-8             20:58.6
 104  104    647      Emily Garrett-8               21:19.5

  Score : 872      Time gap (1 - 10): 1:09.3       Time total (1 - 10): 203:47.8
                    

Girls Class A

                                             
Place      School                  Score
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     Queensbury                  34
  2     Mendon                      64
  3     Tappan Zee                  97
  4     Cornwall                    99
  5     Wantagh                    145
  6     Vestal                     159
  7     Miller Place               186
  8     Grand Island               195
  9     Jamesville DeWitt          201

Place  Section   Score
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1      II     132
  2       V     296
  3       I     387
  4      VI     483
  5      IX     539
  6    VIII     571
  7      XI     578
  8      IV     626
  9     III     712

    Place
ind team sec number    name                   school
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   1   1  936  Aisling Cuffe-11         Cornwall                 17:00.1
  2   2   2  202  Danielle Winslow-11      Queensbury               17:43.6
  3   3   3  201  Brittany Winslow-11      Queensbury               17:47.7
  4   4   4  550  Shaylyn Tuite-11         Mendon                   18:08.8
  5       5  670  Katie Niblock-12         Sweet Home               18:16.5
  6       6  280  Molly Pezzulo-11         Burnt Hills Ballston Lake18:21.7
  7   5   7  158  Taylor Jo Gillen-10      Tappan Zee               18:28.7
  8       8  281  Kiersten Anderson-12     Burnt Hills Ballston Lake18:31.2
  9       9  176  Emily Singer-12          Harrison                 18:31.4
 10   6  10  203  Morgan Mueller-12        Queensbury               18:34.8
 11      11  490  Sydney Williams-11       Susquehanna Valley       18:39.4
 12      12  385  Katie Day-12             Whitesboro               18:42.1
 13   7  13  157  Jacqueline Pollack-12    Tappan Zee               18:46.8
 14   8  14  551  Allison Hallock-10       Mendon                   18:50.1
 15   9  15  204  Carly Wynn-11            Queensbury               18:55.8
 16      16  284  Catherine Maloy-9        Academy of the Holy Names18:56.0
 17      17  282  Rachael Cyrus-12         Burnt Hills Ballston Lake18:56.3
 18      18  595  Kate McCormick-10        Canandaigua              18:57.1
 19      19  175  Ariana Bottalico-9       Brewster                 18:58.4
 20      20  283  Alyssa Drapeau-10        Burnt Hills Ballston Lake19:01.9
 21      21  671  Jenny DelSignore-9       Sweet Home               19:02.4
 22      22  596  Kendall D'More-9         Canandaigua              19:05.2
 23      23 1173  Christine Hagan-11       Kings Park               19:08.2
 24      24 1170  Btiana Siele-10          Eastport South Manor     19:09.0
 25      25 1171  Michelle Gaye-11         Harborfields             19:10.9
 26      26  674  Elisa Frazier-11         Williamsville South      19:13.0
 27  10  27  937  Amanda Fasano-10         Cornwall                 19:14.5
 28  11  28 1152  Tiana Guevera-8          Miller Place             19:22.8
 29      29  673  Chelsea Needham-11       West Seneca West         19:24.6
 30      30  672  Mikelle Cala-12          Lake Shore               19:26.5
 31  12  31  552  Morgan Atkins-11         Mendon                   19:31.6
 32      32  387  Meghan Visser-12         East Syracuse Minoa      19:32.4
 33  13  33  657  Maritina Tsembelis-12    Grand Island             19:33.4
 34      34  599  Mary Aldridge-12         Brighton                 19:34.7
 35  14  35  205  Jolie Navatka-10         Queensbury               19:40.1
 36      36  885  Ava Fitzgerald-11        Calhoun                  19:40.8
 37  15  37  415  Mary Katherine Kulp-11   Vestal                   19:42.6
 38      38  598  Maggie Lawler-9          Victor                   19:42.9
 39      39  177  Jackie McCarthy-12       Ursuline                 19:43.1
 40  16  40  554  Lauren Young-12          Mendon                   19:43.4
 41  17  41 1151  Talia Guevera-8          Miller Place             19:43.7
 42  18  42  833  Kaleigh Craig-10         Wantagh                  19:49.5
 43  19  43  308  Ameena Dye-11            Jamesville DeWitt        19:51.3
 44      44  597  Kellie Mack-9            Canandaigua              19:52.2
 45      45  985  Britany Foote-11         Goshen                   19:54.3
 46  20  46  160  Meagan Jaskot-10         Tappan Zee               19:55.5
 47  21  47  416  Carly Gates-10           Vestal                   19:57.7
 48  22  48  835  Shaylyn Stehl-11         Wantagh                  20:00.4
 49  23  49  206  Katie Mannix-12          Queensbury               20:03.1
 50      50  886  Jenn McLaughlin-12       MacArthur                20:05.1
 51  24  51  553  Krista Roncone-10        Mendon                   20:06.1
 52  25  52  938  Christina LoCurto-11     Cornwall                 20:08.3
 53  26  53  556  Lilly Piepers-8          Mendon                   20:09.6
 54      54  986  Jaime Lisack-10          Goshen                   20:10.2
 55      55  888  Lucia Montefusco-12      MacArthur                20:11.9
 56  27  56  309  Eileen Cody-12           Jamesville DeWitt        20:12.5
 57  28  57  555  Danielle Bessette-12     Mendon                   20:13.0
 58  29  58  207  Kirsten Lajoie-12        Queensbury               20:14.3
 59      59  178  Madie Federle-12         Ursuline                 20:15.2
 60  30  60  942  Michelle Lujan-9         Cornwall                 20:18.4
 61  31  61  161  Kerri Cody-12            Tappan Zee               20:18.8
 62  32  62  832  Jamie Wandzilak-11       Wantagh                  20:20.9
 63      63 1174  Molly Bennet-11          Westhampton Beach        20:22.9
 64      64  179  Eve Marenghi-11          Somers                   20:23.5
 65      65  887  Lindsey McLaughlin-10    MacArthur                20:30.2
 66      66  491  Nikki Deiseroth-11       Horseheads               20:32.6
 67  33  67  940  Mikayla Bittner-11       Cornwall                 20:36.3
 68      68  889  Cara Feldman-12          JFK Bellmore             20:39.5
 69      69  493  Andrea Prusik-12         Union Endicott           20:39.9
 70  34  70  162  Elaine Bermudez-12       Tappan Zee               20:40.8
 71  35  71  834  Michelle Henderson-9     Wantagh                  20:41.2
 72  36  72  417  Alicia Sutpin-10         Vestal                   20:42.9
 73  37  73  939  Megan O'Donnell-10       Cornwall                 20:44.0
 74  38  74  829  Erin Lavin-11            Wantagh                  20:46.8
 75      75  987  Kristen Harrington-11    Monticello               20:49.3
 76  39  76  831  Grace Albert-9           Wantagh                  20:49.8
 77  40  77  163  Kellyanne Bondulich-11   Tappan Zee               20:50.9
 78      78  494  Kelsey Prosinski-9       Union Endicott           20:52.0
 79  41  79  830  Gabriella Dimaggio-10    Wantagh                  20:55.4
 80  42  80  661  Dominique DeGregorio-11  Grand Island             20:57.3
 81  43  81  421  Sarevah Shafer-9         Vestal                   20:57.6
 82  44  82  418  Lauren Gates-12          Vestal                   20:58.2
 83      83  492  Alexis White-12          Horseheads               20:59.5
 84  45  84  659  Megan Karpie-10          Grand Island             21:00.2
 85      85  988  Ana Loor-11              Monticello               21:02.8
 86  46  86  658  Ayla Marino-9            Grand Island             21:03.5
 87  47  87  311  Rebecca Bergman-11       Jamesville DeWitt        21:04.1
 88  48  88 1156  Taylor Young-10          Miller Place             21:05.3
 89  49  89  660  Maggie DeMarco-10        Grand Island             21:14.6
 90  50  90  419  Amy Sorber-11            Vestal                   21:21.5
 91      91 1172  Krystina Choinski-11     Hauppauge                21:23.8
 92  51  92  941  Meghan Donovan-11        Cornwall                 21:24.9
 93      93  388  Treshel Terpening-10     Fowler                   21:27.5
 94  52  94 1150  Carissa Citro-11         Miller Place             21:30.1
 95  53  95  310  Grace Bradshaw-12        Jamesville DeWitt        21:31.7
 96  54  96  420  Kelly Maloney-9          Vestal                   21:32.0
 97  55  97  312  Paige Morrow-11          Jamesville DeWitt        21:33.6
 98      98  386  Laura Szczesniak-11      Whitesboro               21:37.4
 99  56  99  313  Hannah Cadwell-9         Jamesville DeWitt        21:39.4
100  57 100  159  Megan Curran-11          Tappan Zee               21:43.6
101  58 101 1155  Amanda Yezarski-11       Miller Place             21:44.1
102  59 102  663  Amber Spiesz-12          Grand Island             21:46.2
103  60 103  662  Angelina Howe-11         Grand Island             21:47.4
104  61 104  314  Amber Blom-10            Jamesville DeWitt        21:49.6
105     105  389  Kim Lupo-11              Auburn                   21:52.4
106     106  989  Erica Concors-10         Monticello               21:53.2
107  62 107 1154  Renee Vogelle-12         Miller Place             22:05.9
DNF         1153  Heather Schaeffer-12     Miller Place                    

   1    Queensbury               
    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   2    2    202      Danielle Winslow-11           17:43.6
   3    3    201      Brittany Winslow-11           17:47.7
  10    6    203      Morgan Mueller-12             18:34.8
  15    9    204      Carly Wynn-11                 18:55.8
  35   14    205      Jolie Navatka-10              19:40.1
  49   23    206      Katie Mannix-12               20:03.1
  58   29    207      Kirsten Lajoie-12             20:14.3
  Score : 34      Time gap (1 - 5): 1:56.5       Time total (1 - 5): 92:42.0
   2    Mendon                   
    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   4    4    550      Shaylyn Tuite-11              18:08.8
  14    8    551      Allison Hallock-10            18:50.1
  31   12    552      Morgan Atkins-11              19:31.6
  40   16    554      Lauren Young-12               19:43.4
  51   24    553      Krista Roncone-10             20:06.1
  53   26    556      Lilly Piepers-8               20:09.6
  57   28    555      Danielle Bessette-12          20:13.0
  Score : 64      Time gap (1 - 5): 1:57.3       Time total (1 - 5): 96:20.0
   3    Tappan Zee               
    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   7    5    158      Taylor Jo Gillen-10           18:28.7
  13    7    157      Jacqueline Pollack-12         18:46.8
  46   20    160      Meagan Jaskot-10              19:55.5
  61   31    161      Kerri Cody-12                 20:18.8
  70   34    162      Elaine Bermudez-12            20:40.8
  77   40    163      Kellyanne Bondulich-11        20:50.9
 100   57    159      Megan Curran-11               21:43.6
  Score : 97      Time gap (1 - 5): 2:12.1       Time total (1 - 5): 98:10.6
   4    Cornwall                 
    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    936      Aisling Cuffe-11              17:00.1
  27   10    937      Amanda Fasano-10              19:14.5
  52   25    938      Christina LoCurto-11          20:08.3
  60   30    942      Michelle Lujan-9              20:18.4
  67   33    940      Mikayla Bittner-11            20:36.3
  73   37    939      Megan O'Donnell-10            20:44.0
  92   51    941      Meghan Donovan-11             21:24.9
  Score : 99      Time gap (1 - 5): 3:36.2       Time total (1 - 5): 97:17.6
   5    Wantagh                  
    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  42   18    833      Kaleigh Craig-10              19:49.5
  48   22    835      Shaylyn Stehl-11              20:00.4
  62   32    832      Jamie Wandzilak-11            20:20.9
  71   35    834      Michelle Henderson-9          20:41.2
  74   38    829      Erin Lavin-11                 20:46.8
  76   39    831      Grace Albert-9                20:49.8
  79   41    830      Gabriella Dimaggio-10         20:55.4

  Score : 145      Time gap (1 - 5): 0:57.3       Time total (1 - 5): 101:38.8

   6    Vestal                   
    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  37   15    415      Mary Katherine Kulp-11        19:42.6
  47   21    416      Carly Gates-10                19:57.7
  72   36    417      Alicia Sutpin-10              20:42.9
  81   43    421      Sarevah Shafer-9              20:57.6
  82   44    418      Lauren Gates-12               20:58.2
  90   50    419      Amy Sorber-11                 21:21.5
  96   54    420      Kelly Maloney-9               21:32.0

  Score : 159      Time gap (1 - 5): 1:15.6       Time total (1 - 5): 102:19.0


   7    Miller Place             

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  28   11   1152      Tiana Guevera-8               19:22.8
  41   17   1151      Talia Guevera-8               19:43.7
  88   48   1156      Taylor Young-10               21:05.3
  94   52   1150      Carissa Citro-11              21:30.1
 101   58   1155      Amanda Yezarski-11            21:44.1
 107   62   1154      Renee Vogelle-12              22:05.9
    DNF     1153      Heather Schaeffer-12                 

  Score : 186      Time gap (1 - 5): 2:21.3       Time total (1 - 5): 103:26.0


   8    Grand Island             

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  33   13    657      Maritina Tsembelis-12         19:33.4
  80   42    661      Dominique DeGregorio-11       20:57.3
  84   45    659      Megan Karpie-10               21:00.2
  86   46    658      Ayla Marino-9                 21:03.5
  89   49    660      Maggie DeMarco-10             21:14.6
 102   59    663      Amber Spiesz-12               21:46.2
 103   60    662      Angelina Howe-11              21:47.4

  Score : 195      Time gap (1 - 5): 1:41.2       Time total (1 - 5): 103:49.0


   9    Jamesville DeWitt        

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  43   19    308      Ameena Dye-11                 19:51.3
  56   27    309      Eileen Cody-12                20:12.5
  87   47    311      Rebecca Bergman-11            21:04.1
  95   53    310      Grace Bradshaw-12             21:31.7
  97   55    312      Paige Morrow-11               21:33.6
  99   56    313      Hannah Cadwell-9              21:39.4
 104   61    314      Amber Blom-10                 21:49.6

  Score : 201      Time gap (1 - 5): 1:42.3       Time total (1 - 5): 104:13.2




   1    Section II
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   2    2    202      Danielle Winslow-11           17:43.6
   3    3    201      Brittany Winslow-11           17:47.7
   6    6    280      Molly Pezzulo-11              18:21.7
   8    8    281      Kiersten Anderson-12          18:31.2
  10   10    203      Morgan Mueller-12             18:34.8
  15   15    204      Carly Wynn-11                 18:55.8
  16   16    284      Catherine Maloy-9             18:56.0
  17   17    282      Rachael Cyrus-12              18:56.3
  20   20    283      Alyssa Drapeau-10             19:01.9
  35   35    205      Jolie Navatka-10              19:40.1
  49   49    206      Katie Mannix-12               20:03.1
  58   58    207      Kirsten Lajoie-12             20:14.3

  Score : 132      Time gap (1 - 10): 1:56.5       Time total (1 - 10): 186:29.1


   2    Section V
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   4    4    550      Shaylyn Tuite-11              18:08.8
  14   14    551      Allison Hallock-10            18:50.1
  18   18    595      Kate McCormick-10             18:57.1
  22   22    596      Kendall D'More-9              19:05.2
  31   31    552      Morgan Atkins-11              19:31.6
  34   34    599      Mary Aldridge-12              19:34.7
  38   38    598      Maggie Lawler-9               19:42.9
  40   40    554      Lauren Young-12               19:43.4
  44   44    597      Kellie Mack-9                 19:52.2
  51   51    553      Krista Roncone-10             20:06.1
  53   53    556      Lilly Piepers-8               20:09.6
  57   57    555      Danielle Bessette-12          20:13.0

  Score : 296      Time gap (1 - 10): 1:57.3       Time total (1 - 10): 193:32.1


   3    Section I
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   7    7    158      Taylor Jo Gillen-10           18:28.7
   9    9    176      Emily Singer-12               18:31.4
  13   13    157      Jacqueline Pollack-12         18:46.8
  19   19    175      Ariana Bottalico-9            18:58.4
  39   39    177      Jackie McCarthy-12            19:43.1
  46   46    160      Meagan Jaskot-10              19:55.5
  59   59    178      Madie Federle-12              20:15.2
  61   61    161      Kerri Cody-12                 20:18.8
  64   64    179      Eve Marenghi-11               20:23.5
  70   70    162      Elaine Bermudez-12            20:40.8
  77   77    163      Kellyanne Bondulich-11        20:50.9
 100  100    159      Megan Curran-11               21:43.6

  Score : 387      Time gap (1 - 10): 2:12.1       Time total (1 - 10): 196:02.2



   4    Section VI
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   5    5    670      Katie Niblock-12              18:16.5
  21   21    671      Jenny DelSignore-9            19:02.4
  26   26    674      Elisa Frazier-11              19:13.0
  29   29    673      Chelsea Needham-11            19:24.6
  30   30    672      Mikelle Cala-12               19:26.5
  33   33    657      Maritina Tsembelis-12         19:33.4
  80   80    661      Dominique DeGregorio-11       20:57.3
  84   84    659      Megan Karpie-10               21:00.2
  86   86    658      Ayla Marino-9                 21:03.5
  89   89    660      Maggie DeMarco-10             21:14.6
 102  102    663      Amber Spiesz-12               21:46.2
 103  103    662      Angelina Howe-11              21:47.4

  Score : 483      Time gap (1 - 10): 2:58.1       Time total (1 - 10): 199:12.0


   5    Section IX
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    936      Aisling Cuffe-11              17:00.1
  27   27    937      Amanda Fasano-10              19:14.5
  45   45    985      Britany Foote-11              19:54.3
  52   52    938      Christina LoCurto-11          20:08.3
  54   54    986      Jaime Lisack-10               20:10.2
  60   60    942      Michelle Lujan-9              20:18.4
  67   67    940      Mikayla Bittner-11            20:36.3
  73   73    939      Megan O'Donnell-10            20:44.0
  75   75    987      Kristen Harrington-11         20:49.3
  85   85    988      Ana Loor-11                   21:02.8
  92   92    941      Meghan Donovan-11             21:24.9
 106  106    989      Erica Concors-10              21:53.2

  Score : 539      Time gap (1 - 10): 4:02.7       Time total (1 - 10): 199:58.2


   6    Section VIII
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  36   36    885      Ava Fitzgerald-11             19:40.8
  42   42    833      Kaleigh Craig-10              19:49.5
  48   48    835      Shaylyn Stehl-11              20:00.4
  50   50    886      Jenn McLaughlin-12            20:05.1
  55   55    888      Lucia Montefusco-12           20:11.9
  62   62    832      Jamie Wandzilak-11            20:20.9
  65   65    887      Lindsey McLaughlin-10         20:30.2
  68   68    889      Cara Feldman-12               20:39.5
  71   71    834      Michelle Henderson-9          20:41.2
  74   74    829      Erin Lavin-11                 20:46.8
  76   76    831      Grace Albert-9                20:49.8
  79   79    830      Gabriella Dimaggio-10         20:55.4

  Score : 571      Time gap (1 - 10): 1:06.0       Time total (1 - 10): 202:46.3


   7    Section XI
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  23   23   1173      Christine Hagan-11            19:08.2
  24   24   1170      Btiana Siele-10               19:09.0
  25   25   1171      Michelle Gaye-11              19:10.9
  28   28   1152      Tiana Guevera-8               19:22.8
  41   41   1151      Talia Guevera-8               19:43.7
  63   63   1174      Molly Bennet-11               20:22.9
  88   88   1156      Taylor Young-10               21:05.3
  91   91   1172      Krystina Choinski-11          21:23.8
  94   94   1150      Carissa Citro-11              21:30.1
 101  101   1155      Amanda Yezarski-11            21:44.1
 107  107   1154      Renee Vogelle-12              22:05.9
    DNF     1153      Heather Schaeffer-12                 

  Score : 578      Time gap (1 - 10): 2:35.9       Time total (1 - 10): 202:40.8


   8    Section IV
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  11   11    490      Sydney Williams-11            18:39.4
  37   37    415      Mary Katherine Kulp-11        19:42.6
  47   47    416      Carly Gates-10                19:57.7
  66   66    491      Nikki Deiseroth-11            20:32.6
  69   69    493      Andrea Prusik-12              20:39.9
  72   72    417      Alicia Sutpin-10              20:42.9
  78   78    494      Kelsey Prosinski-9            20:52.0
  81   81    421      Sarevah Shafer-9              20:57.6
  82   82    418      Lauren Gates-12               20:58.2
  83   83    492      Alexis White-12               20:59.5
  90   90    419      Amy Sorber-11                 21:21.5
  96   96    420      Kelly Maloney-9               21:32.0

  Score : 626      Time gap (1 - 10): 2:20.1       Time total (1 - 10): 204:02.4


   9    Section III
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  12   12    385      Katie Day-12                  18:42.1
  32   32    387      Meghan Visser-12              19:32.4
  43   43    308      Ameena Dye-11                 19:51.3
  56   56    309      Eileen Cody-12                20:12.5
  87   87    311      Rebecca Bergman-11            21:04.1
  93   93    388      Treshel Terpening-10          21:27.5
  95   95    310      Grace Bradshaw-12             21:31.7
  97   97    312      Paige Morrow-11               21:33.6
  98   98    386      Laura Szczesniak-11           21:37.4
  99   99    313      Hannah Cadwell-9              21:39.4
 104  104    314      Amber Blom-10                 21:49.6
 105  105    389      Kim Lupo-11                   21:52.4

  Score : 712      Time gap (1 - 10): 2:57.3       Time total (1 - 10): 207:12.0

Girls Class B

                                             
Place      School                  Score
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     East Aurora                 48
  2     Honeoye Falls Lima          60
  3     North Shore                 74
  4     Pearl River                 85
  5     Scotia Glenville           163
  6     Onteora                    170
  7     Owego                      178
  8     Marcellus                  190
  9     Mount Sinai                216
 10     Peru                       321
 11     Ogdensburg Free Academy    339


Place  Section   Score
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1       V     231
  2      VI     261
  3       I     274
  4    VIII     433
  5      IV     511
  6     III     557
  7      II     575
  8      IX     659
  9      XI     793
 10     VII    1077
 11       X    1192

    Place
ind team sec number    name                   school
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1       1  180  Megan Young-9            Nanuet                   17:56.6
  2       2  570  Christine Driscoll-11    Geneva                   17:57.1
  3   1   3  849  Samantha Nadel-10        North Shore              18:03.7
  4   2   4  501  Amanda Moreland-12       Honeoye Falls Lima       18:05.1
  5       5  182  Nicki Nesi-10            Pelham                   18:05.7
  6   3   6  609  Catherine Phillips-12    East Aurora              18:06.6
  7   4   7  608  Marta McLaughlin-8       East Aurora              18:25.4
  8   5   8  610  Megan Hulton-11          East Aurora              18:34.1
  9       9  495  Lauren Mullins-10        Johnson City             18:36.1
 10      10  184  Jessica Kendzor-12       Kennedy Catholic         18:43.7
 11      11  676  Victoria Sosnowski-12    Amherst                  18:44.2
 12   6  12  215  Becky Celorio-10         Scotia Glenville         18:44.8
 13      13  995  Gabby Mancuso-11         New Paltz                18:46.0
 14   7  14  846  Elizabeth Caldwell-9     North Shore              18:48.1
 15      15  675  Jaime Wallace-12         Alden                    18:50.3
 16      16  497  Maddy Zeitz-9            Windsor                  18:50.7
 17   8  17  108  Maria Kohlbrenner-10     Pearl River              18:53.1
 18   9  18  110  Kerry Guerin-11          Pearl River              18:55.6
 19      19  571  Alison Lockwood-11       Geneva                   18:57.3
 20  10  20  505  Hannah Cole-9            Honeoye Falls Lima       18:57.7
 21  11  21  957  Emily Waligurski-9       Onteora                  18:59.0
 22  12  22  503  Allison Hoh-12           Honeoye Falls Lima       19:01.8
 23  13  23  429  Jessica Scordino-12      Owego                    19:02.4
 24  14  24  502  Jessie Brunett-12        Honeoye Falls Lima       19:03.7
 25  15  25  109  Erica Guerin-11          Pearl River              19:04.8
 26  16  26  430  Kristy Scordino-12       Owego                    19:06.3
 27      27  390  Tia Bullard-11           Mexico                   19:06.9
 28  17  28  613  Sarah Anstett-10         East Aurora              19:09.0
 29      29  573  Angela Jarvela-12        Batavia                  19:12.5
 30  18  30  322  Rachel Garn-8            Marcellus                19:14.5
 31  19  31  612  Paige Anderson-10        East Aurora              19:15.2
 32      32  572  Kelley Driscoll-12       Geneva                   19:15.9
 33      33  393  Betsy Black-10           Grimes Ludden            19:16.3
 34  20  34  844  Brianna Welch-12         North Shore              19:16.6
 35  21  35  843  Brianna Nerud-10         North Shore              19:17.4
 36      36  285  Opal Jessica Bogdan-10   Broadalbin Perth         19:18.5
 37  22  37  506  Ruth Steinke-10          Honeoye Falls Lima       19:21.9
 38      38  287  Talya Williams-8         Notre Dame Bishop Gibbons19:23.4
 39      39  183  Katherine Doyle-10       Sleepy Hollow            19:23.9
 40      40  394  Bori Tozser-11           Homer                    19:24.3
 41      41  998  Katherine Dewitt-11      Rondout Valley           19:24.9
 42  23  42  504  Katie Engle-10           Honeoye Falls Lima       19:29.2
 43      43  498  Taylor Hackett-11        Maine Endwell            19:31.9
 44  24  44  111  Keeley Bateman-12        Pearl River              19:34.1
 45      45  392  Savannah Boucher-12      New Hartford             19:34.8
 46  25  46  848  Jessica Donohue-9        North Shore              19:39.0
 47  26  47  614  Sarah Mars-11            East Aurora              19:40.3
 48  27  48 1107  Janie Turek-11           Mount Sinai              19:40.8
 49      49  891  Mary Welsh-9             Manhasset                19:41.2
 50  28  50  611  Allyssa McLaughlin-10    East Aurora              19:42.9
 51      51  894  Kristen Wraith-12        Valley Stream South      19:45.0
 52      52 1176  Katie Saroka-9           Bayport Bluepoint        19:48.6
 53      53  391  Lauren MacDonald-12      Vernon Verona Sherrill   19:49.1
 54      54  496  McKenna Coughlin-11      Johnson City             19:50.4
 55      55  286  Morgan Wojtusik-9        Albany Academy           20:02.0
 56      56  181  Hannah DeMartino-11      Nanuet                   20:02.7
 57      57  574  Erika Steensma-10        Wayne                    20:03.1
 58      58  678  Sarah Ziemba-8           Newfane                  20:04.8
 59  29  59  112  Katelyn Garvey-11        Pearl River              20:05.9
 60  30  60  845  Danielle Muoio-11        North Shore              20:09.3
 61  31  61  507  Bekah Steinke-12         Honeoye Falls Lima       20:09.9
 62      62  288  Larissa Melendez-11      Cobleskill Richmondville 20:13.5
 63      63  289  Marisa Hitchcock-11      Cobleskill Richmondville 20:15.4
 64      64  890  Karissa Chiantella-12    Locust Valley            20:17.7
 65      65  499  Samantha Wilks-9         Maine Endwell            20:20.6
 66  32  66  323  Maggie Dunn-9            Marcellus                20:21.0
 67      67  996  Jordan Stern-12          New Paltz                20:22.2
 68  33  68  113  Molly Shine-10           Pearl River              20:22.6
 69  34  69  216  Katie Zeppetelli-11      Scotia Glenville         20:22.9
 70  35  70  217  Josie Zeppetelli-9       Scotia Glenville         20:23.5
 71      71  785  Bailey Weightman-12      Beekmantown              20:29.1
 72  36  72  959  Cara Ugolino-12          Onteora                  20:31.4
 73  37  73  961  Alex Nichols-12          Onteora                  20:31.9
 74      74  679  Grace Rich-8             Albion                   20:32.4
 75      75 1179  Codi Mullen-11           Shoreham Wading River    20:32.7
 76  38  76  324  Molly McGuane-9          Marcellus                20:32.9
 77      77  892  Caitlin Breen-12         Mineola                  20:34.4
 78      78 1175  Ashley Bofinger-12       Bayport Bluepoint        20:36.3
 79  39  79  114  Caitlin Lardaro-10       Pearl River              20:36.9
 80  40  80  847  Emily Osman-11           North Shore              20:46.6
 81      81  786  Maile Sapp-9             Beekmantown              20:48.2
 82  41  82 1101  Brittany Callahan-12     Mount Sinai              20:50.3
 83  42  83  958  Kim Wiley-11             Onteora                  20:50.6
 84  43  84  218  Becca Kraines-9          Scotia Glenville         20:51.0
 85  44  85  960  Erica Beesmer-12         Onteora                  20:54.4
 86  45  86  220  Rosie Brown-11           Scotia Glenville         20:56.0
 87  46  87 1103  Julia Dooley-9           Mount Sinai              20:56.5
 88      88 1178  Laura Lee-9              Shoreham Wading River    21:11.1
 89  47  89  326  Laura Quercia-12         Marcellus                21:11.4
 90  48  90  433  Deirdre Nolis-9          Owego                    21:12.3
 91  49  91 1105  Stephanie Sheehan-10     Mount Sinai              21:14.9
 92  50  92  432  Sandy Kastner-12         Owego                    21:18.1
 93  51  93  435  Stephanie Corwin-12      Owego                    21:21.9
 94  52  94  431  Jen Wasileski-11         Owego                    21:23.6
 95  53  95 1106  Amanda Stasiewicz-12     Mount Sinai              21:25.9
 96  54  96  221  Ashley Forshey-10        Scotia Glenville         21:27.3
 97      97 1177  Meagan Donovan-12        John Glenn               21:29.2
 98  55  98  325  Sarah Kelly-10           Marcellus                21:35.4
 99      99  997  Naomi Bouchard-10        New Paltz                21:36.2
100  56 100  219  Blake Colyer-10          Scotia Glenville         21:36.6
101  57 101  737  Grace Mayhew-9           Peru                     21:42.6
102  58 102  738  Maria Remillard-8        Peru                     21:54.6
103     103  893  Shanice Johnson-10       Valley Stream North      21:57.1
104  59 104 1057  Mithra Mohtasham-10      Ogdensburg Free Academy  22:00.0
105  60 105  963  Julia Rubin Armstrong-8  Onteora                  22:06.7
106     106  677  Kelly Bocknewetch-8      Newfane                  22:08.3
107  61 107  327  Olivia Higgins-10        Marcellus                22:08.8
108     108  999  Melissa Gattuso-9        Marlboro                 22:10.8
109  62 109 1102  Amanda Clark-12          Mount Sinai              22:12.6
110  63 110  736  Abi Lajti-11             Peru                     22:14.2
111     111 1071  Charlene Scott-8         Franklin Academy         22:15.3
112  64 112  962  Marlise Combe-12         Onteora                  22:16.1
113  65 113  434  Kara Springsteen-9       Owego                    22:45.4
114  66 114 1104  Kayleigh Olive-12        Mount Sinai              22:54.3
115  67 115  328  Hayley Knox-11           Marcellus                22:57.3
116  68 116 1060  Abby Weegar-11           Ogdensburg Free Academy  23:16.4
117  69 117 1061  Liz Brennan-10           Ogdensburg Free Academy  23:29.9
118  70 118 1058  Megan Grady-10           Ogdensburg Free Academy  23:59.0
119  71 119  740  Brittany Maulding-10     Peru                     23:59.4
120     120 1072  Kaitlin Coombe-11        Franklin Academy         24:06.2
121  72 121  739  Sam Bruno-9              Peru                     24:23.1
122  73 122 1062  Janelle Fredericks-10    Ogdensburg Free Academy  24:38.2
123     123  787  Sarah Landry-11          Beekmantown              24:48.9
124     124  788  Shannon Passno-12        Beekmantown Central      24:50.2
125  74 125  741  Stephanie Demarais-11    Peru                     24:58.4
126  75 126  742  Dakota Reed-9            Peru                     25:06.8
127     127 1073  Janelle Smith-11         Franklin Academy High    25:21.3
128     128 1074  Erica Finnegan-10        Franklin Academy High    25:27.8
129  76 129 1063  Julia Mitchell-10        Ogdensburg Free Academy  26:22.9
130     130  789  Rebecca Phillips-12      Beekmantown Central      26:38.9
DNF         1070  Kaylie Lamica-12         Franklin Academy                
DNF         1059  Megan Morrison-12        Ogdensburg Free Academy         


   1    East Aurora              

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   6    3    609      Catherine Phillips-12         18:06.6
   7    4    608      Marta McLaughlin-8            18:25.4
   8    5    610      Megan Hulton-11               18:34.1
  28   17    613      Sarah Anstett-10              19:09.0
  31   19    612      Paige Anderson-10             19:15.2
  47   26    614      Sarah Mars-11                 19:40.3
  50   28    611      Allyssa McLaughlin-10         19:42.9

  Score : 48      Time gap (1 - 5): 1:08.6       Time total (1 - 5): 93:30.3


   2    Honeoye Falls Lima       

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   4    2    501      Amanda Moreland-12            18:05.1
  20   10    505      Hannah Cole-9                 18:57.7
  22   12    503      Allison Hoh-12                19:01.8
  24   14    502      Jessie Brunett-12             19:03.7
  37   22    506      Ruth Steinke-10               19:21.9
  42   23    504      Katie Engle-10                19:29.2
  61   31    507      Bekah Steinke-12              20:09.9

  Score : 60      Time gap (1 - 5): 1:16.8       Time total (1 - 5): 94:30.2


   3    North Shore              

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   3    1    849      Samantha Nadel-10             18:03.7
  14    7    846      Elizabeth Caldwell-9          18:48.1
  34   20    844      Brianna Welch-12              19:16.6
  35   21    843      Brianna Nerud-10              19:17.4
  46   25    848      Jessica Donohue-9             19:39.0
  60   30    845      Danielle Muoio-11             20:09.3
  80   40    847      Emily Osman-11                20:46.6

  Score : 74      Time gap (1 - 5): 1:35.3       Time total (1 - 5): 95:04.8

   4    Pearl River              

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  17    8    108      Maria Kohlbrenner-10          18:53.1
  18    9    110      Kerry Guerin-11               18:55.6
  25   15    109      Erica Guerin-11               19:04.8
  44   24    111      Keeley Bateman-12             19:34.1
  59   29    112      Katelyn Garvey-11             20:05.9
  68   33    113      Molly Shine-10                20:22.6
  79   39    114      Caitlin Lardaro-10            20:36.9

  Score : 85      Time gap (1 - 5): 1:12.8       Time total (1 - 5): 96:33.5
   5    Scotia Glenville         

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  12    6    215      Becky Celorio-10              18:44.8
  69   34    216      Katie Zeppetelli-11           20:22.9
  70   35    217      Josie Zeppetelli-9            20:23.5
  84   43    218      Becca Kraines-9               20:51.0
  86   45    220      Rosie Brown-11                20:56.0
  96   54    221      Ashley Forshey-10             21:27.3
 100   56    219      Blake Colyer-10               21:36.6

  Score : 163      Time gap (1 - 5): 2:11.2       Time total (1 - 5): 101:18.2

   6    Onteora                  

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  21   11    957      Emily Waligurski-9            18:59.0
  72   36    959      Cara Ugolino-12               20:31.4
  73   37    961      Alex Nichols-12               20:31.9
  83   42    958      Kim Wiley-11                  20:50.6
  85   44    960      Erica Beesmer-12              20:54.4
 105   60    963      Julia Rubin Armstrong-8       22:06.7
 112   64    962      Marlise Combe-12              22:16.1

  Score : 170      Time gap (1 - 5): 1:55.4       Time total (1 - 5): 101:47.3


   7    Owego                    

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  23   13    429      Jessica Scordino-12           19:02.4
  26   16    430      Kristy Scordino-12            19:06.3
  90   48    433      Deirdre Nolis-9               21:12.3
  92   50    432      Sandy Kastner-12              21:18.1
  93   51    435      Stephanie Corwin-12           21:21.9
  94   52    431      Jen Wasileski-11              21:23.6
 113   65    434      Kara Springsteen-9            22:45.4

  Score : 178      Time gap (1 - 5): 2:19.5       Time total (1 - 5): 102:01.0


   8    Marcellus                

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  30   18    322      Rachel Garn-8                 19:14.5
  66   32    323      Maggie Dunn-9                 20:21.0
  76   38    324      Molly McGuane-9               20:32.9
  89   47    326      Laura Quercia-12              21:11.4
  98   55    325      Sarah Kelly-10                21:35.4
 107   61    327      Olivia Higgins-10             22:08.8
 115   67    328      Hayley Knox-11                22:57.3

  Score : 190      Time gap (1 - 5): 2:20.9       Time total (1 - 5): 102:55.2



   9    Mount Sinai              

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  48   27   1107      Janie Turek-11                19:40.8
  82   41   1101      Brittany Callahan-12          20:50.3
  87   46   1103      Julia Dooley-9                20:56.5
  91   49   1105      Stephanie Sheehan-10          21:14.9
  95   53   1106      Amanda Stasiewicz-12          21:25.9
 109   62   1102      Amanda Clark-12               22:12.6
 114   66   1104      Kayleigh Olive-12             22:54.3

  Score : 216      Time gap (1 - 5): 1:45.1       Time total (1 - 5): 104:08.4


  10    Peru                     

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
 101   57    737      Grace Mayhew-9                21:42.6
 102   58    738      Maria Remillard-8             21:54.6
 110   63    736      Abi Lajti-11                  22:14.2
 119   71    740      Brittany Maulding-10          23:59.4
 121   72    739      Sam Bruno-9                   24:23.1
 125   74    741      Stephanie Demarais-11         24:58.4
 126   75    742      Dakota Reed-9                 25:06.8

  Score : 321      Time gap (1 - 5): 2:40.5       Time total (1 - 5): 114:13.9

  11    Ogdensburg Free Academy  

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
 104   59   1057      Mithra Mohtasham-10           22:00.0
 116   68   1060      Abby Weegar-11                23:16.4
 117   69   1061      Liz Brennan-10                23:29.9
 118   70   1058      Megan Grady-10                23:59.0
 122   73   1062      Janelle Fredericks-10         24:38.2
 129   76   1063      Julia Mitchell-10             26:22.9
    DNF     1059      Megan Morrison-12                    

  Score : 339      Time gap (1 - 5): 2:38.2       Time total (1 - 5): 117:23.5


   1    Section V
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   2    2    570      Christine Driscoll-11         17:57.1
   4    4    501      Amanda Moreland-12            18:05.1
  19   19    571      Alison Lockwood-11            18:57.3
  20   20    505      Hannah Cole-9                 18:57.7
  22   22    503      Allison Hoh-12                19:01.8
  24   24    502      Jessie Brunett-12             19:03.7
  29   29    573      Angela Jarvela-12             19:12.5
  32   32    572      Kelley Driscoll-12            19:15.9
  37   37    506      Ruth Steinke-10               19:21.9
  42   42    504      Katie Engle-10                19:29.2
  57   57    574      Erika Steensma-10             20:03.1
  61   61    507      Bekah Steinke-12              20:09.9

  Score : 231      Time gap (1 - 10): 1:32.1       Time total (1 - 10): 189:22.2


   2    Section VI
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   6    6    609      Catherine Phillips-12         18:06.6
   7    7    608      Marta McLaughlin-8            18:25.4
   8    8    610      Megan Hulton-11               18:34.1
  11   11    676      Victoria Sosnowski-12         18:44.2
  15   15    675      Jaime Wallace-12              18:50.3
  28   28    613      Sarah Anstett-10              19:09.0
  31   31    612      Paige Anderson-10             19:15.2
  47   47    614      Sarah Mars-11                 19:40.3
  50   50    611      Allyssa McLaughlin-10         19:42.9
  58   58    678      Sarah Ziemba-8                20:04.8
  74   74    679      Grace Rich-8                  20:32.4
 106  106    677      Kelly Bocknewetch-8           22:08.3

  Score : 261      Time gap (1 - 10): 1:58.2       Time total (1 - 10): 190:32.8


   3    Section I
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    180      Megan Young-9                 17:56.6
   5    5    182      Nicki Nesi-10                 18:05.7
  10   10    184      Jessica Kendzor-12            18:43.7
  17   17    108      Maria Kohlbrenner-10          18:53.1
  18   18    110      Kerry Guerin-11               18:55.6
  25   25    109      Erica Guerin-11               19:04.8
  39   39    183      Katherine Doyle-10            19:23.9
  44   44    111      Keeley Bateman-12             19:34.1
  56   56    181      Hannah DeMartino-11           20:02.7
  59   59    112      Katelyn Garvey-11             20:05.9
  68   68    113      Molly Shine-10                20:22.6
  79   79    114      Caitlin Lardaro-10            20:36.9

  Score : 274      Time gap (1 - 10): 2:09.3       Time total (1 - 10): 190:46.1


   4    Section VIII
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   3    3    849      Samantha Nadel-10             18:03.7
  14   14    846      Elizabeth Caldwell-9          18:48.1
  34   34    844      Brianna Welch-12              19:16.6
  35   35    843      Brianna Nerud-10              19:17.4
  46   46    848      Jessica Donohue-9             19:39.0
  49   49    891      Mary Welsh-9                  19:41.2
  51   51    894      Kristen Wraith-12             19:45.0
  60   60    845      Danielle Muoio-11             20:09.3
  64   64    890      Karissa Chiantella-12         20:17.7
  77   77    892      Caitlin Breen-12              20:34.4
  80   80    847      Emily Osman-11                20:46.6
 103  103    893      Shanice Johnson-10            21:57.1

  Score : 433      Time gap (1 - 10): 2:30.7       Time total (1 - 10): 195:32.4


   5    Section IV
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   9    9    495      Lauren Mullins-10             18:36.1
  16   16    497      Maddy Zeitz-9                 18:50.7
  23   23    429      Jessica Scordino-12           19:02.4
  26   26    430      Kristy Scordino-12            19:06.3
  43   43    498      Taylor Hackett-11             19:31.9
  54   54    496      McKenna Coughlin-11           19:50.4
  65   65    499      Samantha Wilks-9              20:20.6
  90   90    433      Deirdre Nolis-9               21:12.3
  92   92    432      Sandy Kastner-12              21:18.1
  93   93    435      Stephanie Corwin-12           21:21.9
  94   94    431      Jen Wasileski-11              21:23.6
 113  113    434      Kara Springsteen-9            22:45.4

  Score : 511      Time gap (1 - 10): 2:45.8       Time total (1 - 10): 199:10.7


   6    Section III
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  27   27    390      Tia Bullard-11                19:06.9
  30   30    322      Rachel Garn-8                 19:14.5
  33   33    393      Betsy Black-10                19:16.3
  40   40    394      Bori Tozser-11                19:24.3
  45   45    392      Savannah Boucher-12           19:34.8
  53   53    391      Lauren MacDonald-12           19:49.1
  66   66    323      Maggie Dunn-9                 20:21.0
  76   76    324      Molly McGuane-9               20:32.9
  89   89    326      Laura Quercia-12              21:11.4
  98   98    325      Sarah Kelly-10                21:35.4
 107  107    327      Olivia Higgins-10             22:08.8
 115  115    328      Hayley Knox-11                22:57.3

  Score : 557      Time gap (1 - 10): 2:28.5       Time total (1 - 10): 200:06.6

   7    Section II
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  12   12    215      Becky Celorio-10              18:44.8
  36   36    285      Opal Jessica Bogdan-10        19:18.5
  38   38    287      Talya Williams-8              19:23.4
  55   55    286      Morgan Wojtusik-9             20:02.0
  62   62    288      Larissa Melendez-11           20:13.5
  63   63    289      Marisa Hitchcock-11           20:15.4
  69   69    216      Katie Zeppetelli-11           20:22.9
  70   70    217      Josie Zeppetelli-9            20:23.5
  84   84    218      Becca Kraines-9               20:51.0
  86   86    220      Rosie Brown-11                20:56.0
  96   96    221      Ashley Forshey-10             21:27.3
 100  100    219      Blake Colyer-10               21:36.6

  Score : 575      Time gap (1 - 10): 2:11.2       Time total (1 - 10): 200:31.0


   8    Section IX
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  13   13    995      Gabby Mancuso-11              18:46.0
  21   21    957      Emily Waligurski-9            18:59.0
  41   41    998      Katherine Dewitt-11           19:24.9
  67   67    996      Jordan Stern-12               20:22.2
  72   72    959      Cara Ugolino-12               20:31.4
  73   73    961      Alex Nichols-12               20:31.9
  83   83    958      Kim Wiley-11                  20:50.6
  85   85    960      Erica Beesmer-12              20:54.4
  99   99    997      Naomi Bouchard-10             21:36.2
 105  105    963      Julia Rubin Armstrong-8       22:06.7
 108  108    999      Melissa Gattuso-9             22:10.8
 112  112    962      Marlise Combe-12              22:16.1

  Score : 659      Time gap (1 - 10): 3:20.7       Time total (1 - 10): 204:03.3


   9    Section XI
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  48   48   1107      Janie Turek-11                19:40.8
  52   52   1176      Katie Saroka-9                19:48.6
  75   75   1179      Codi Mullen-11                20:32.7
  78   78   1175      Ashley Bofinger-12            20:36.3
  82   82   1101      Brittany Callahan-12          20:50.3
  87   87   1103      Julia Dooley-9                20:56.5
  88   88   1178      Laura Lee-9                   21:11.1
  91   91   1105      Stephanie Sheehan-10          21:14.9
  95   95   1106      Amanda Stasiewicz-12          21:25.9
  97   97   1177      Meagan Donovan-12             21:29.2
 109  109   1102      Amanda Clark-12               22:12.6
 114  114   1104      Kayleigh Olive-12             22:54.3

  Score : 793      Time gap (1 - 10): 1:48.4       Time total (1 - 10): 207:46.3

  10    Section VII
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  71   71    785      Bailey Weightman-12           20:29.1
  81   81    786      Maile Sapp-9                  20:48.2
 101  101    737      Grace Mayhew-9                21:42.6
 102  102    738      Maria Remillard-8             21:54.6
 110  110    736      Abi Lajti-11                  22:14.2
 119  119    740      Brittany Maulding-10          23:59.4
 121  121    739      Sam Bruno-9                   24:23.1
 123  123    787      Sarah Landry-11               24:48.9
 124  124    788      Shannon Passno-12             24:50.2
 125  125    741      Stephanie Demarais-11         24:58.4
 126  126    742      Dakota Reed-9                 25:06.8
 130  130    789      Rebecca Phillips-12           26:38.9

  Score : 1077      Time gap (1 - 10): 4:29.3       Time total (1 - 10): 230:08.7


  11    Section X
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
 104  104   1057      Mithra Mohtasham-10           22:00.0
 111  111   1071      Charlene Scott-8              22:15.3
 116  116   1060      Abby Weegar-11                23:16.4
 117  117   1061      Liz Brennan-10                23:29.9
 118  118   1058      Megan Grady-10                23:59.0
 120  120   1072      Kaitlin Coombe-11             24:06.2
 122  122   1062      Janelle Fredericks-10         24:38.2
 127  127   1073      Janelle Smith-11              25:21.3
 128  128   1074      Erica Finnegan-10             25:27.8
 129  129   1063      Julia Mitchell-10             26:22.9
    DNF     1070      Kaylie Lamica-12                     
    DNF     1059      Megan Morrison-12                    

  Score : 1192      Time gap (1 - 10): 4:22.9       Time total (1 - 10): 240:57.0

Girls Class C

 
Place      School                  Score
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     Bronxville                  41
  2     Tully                       65
  3     Newark Valley               96
  4     Fredonia                    98
  5     Rhinebeck                  123
  6     Voorheesville              179
  7     Saranac Lake               215
  8     Friends Academy            216
  9     Gouverneur                 228
 10     Williamson                 234
 11     Center Moriches            265


Place  Section   Score
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1       I     160
  2     III     202
  3      VI     334
  4      IX     449
  5      IV     474
  6       X     701
  7       V     729
  8      II     747
  9    VIII     851
 10     VII     887
 11      XI     958


    Place
ind team sec number    name                   school
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1       1  395  Allison Lasnicki-12      Canastota                18:24.9
  2       2 1075  Aimee Beaudette-11       Canton                   18:48.5
  3   1   3  860  Kira Garry-11            Friends Academy          18:48.9
  4   2   4  123  Meredith Rizzo-9         Bronxville               18:51.9
  5       5  396  Leah Rice-11             Holland Patent           19:00.7
  6   3   6  901  Annabel Clarke-12        Rhinebeck                19:17.5
  7       7  399  Katie Brislin-9          CBA Syracuse             19:18.0
  8   4   8  122  Henrietta Miers-12       Bronxville               19:23.6
  9       9  187  Sarah King-10            Dobbs Ferry              19:24.8
 10      10  189  Libby Lazare-12          Pleasantville            19:25.6
 11   5  11  337  Ashley Evans-10          Tully                    19:29.1
 12   6  12  443  Jenna Cupp-9             Newark Valley            19:29.5
 13      13  185  Caitlin Jelinek-12       Pawling                  19:29.8
 14   7  14  124  Amelia Phillips-9        Bronxville               19:33.2
 15      15  186  Zoe Nagasing-10          Pawling                  19:34.5
 16   8  16  336  Katherine Ward-10        Tully                    19:35.6
 17   9  17  622  Alissa Conti-12          Fredonia                 19:36.5
 18      18 1076  Sophie Goobic-12         Canton                   19:37.3
 19      19  680  Kaylea Rustay-9          John F. Kennedy          19:38.8
 20      20  188  Annie Field-11           Irvington                19:43.7
 21      21  971  Danielle Myers-9         Sullivan West            19:46.6
 22      22  398  Jen MacMillan-11         Holland Patent           19:49.4
 23      23  684  Emma Wilson-12           Akron                    19:52.9
 24      24  683  Emily Steves-10          Gowanda                  19:58.3
 25      25  397  Cheyenne Petrillo Laver-8Holland Patent           20:00.1
 26      26  681  Shannon Murphy-10        Falconer                 20:00.6
 27      27  973  Deirdre Dwyer-10         Spackenkill              20:01.3
 28  10  28  128  Emilie Hoffer-8          Bronxville               20:03.0
 29  11  29  229  Michelyn Little-10       Voorheesville            20:07.0
 30  12  30  623  Emily Wendell-12         Fredonia                 20:09.1
 31  13  31  342  Jessica Callie-10        Tully                    20:09.9
 32      32  471  Sarah Krizan-11          Chenango Forks           20:10.2
 33      33  470  Laura Haley-10           Chenango Forks           20:10.5
 34  14  34  444  Katie Weeks-12           Newark Valley            20:12.2
 35      35  682  Kirsten Holmberg-8       Falconer                 20:13.0
 36  15  36  624  Lauren Reyda-7           Fredonia                 20:16.4
 37  16  37  445  Jessica Johnson-12       Newark Valley            20:20.1
 38  17  38  339  Casey Cole-10            Tully                    20:20.5
 39  18  39  125  Courtney Campbell-8      Bronxville               20:21.0
 40  19  40  907  Anna Clark-10            Rhinebeck                20:21.6
 41      41  970  Mallory Peterson-10      Millbrook                20:25.0
 42      42 1077  Chelsea Huyck-10         Canton                   20:25.7
 43      43  579  Sierra Devine-10         Mynderse                 20:26.2
 44  20  44  127  Serena Saari-11          Bronxville               20:26.8
 45  21  45 1008  Megan Morrow-10          Gouverneur               20:28.2
 46  22  46  341  Taillear Denick-11       Tully                    20:31.3
 47  23  47  338  Danny Zgardzinski-12     Tully                    20:33.7
 48  24  48  625  Jessica Swoyer-11        Fredonia                 20:34.6
 49  25  49  515  Cassidy Bishop-9         Williamson               20:35.0
 50      50 1184  Erika Gulija-8           Southampton              20:39.8
 51      51  291  Kim Geniti-8             Fonda Fultonville        20:42.1
 52      52  972  Rianna Eriwein-11        Sullivan West            20:43.0
 53      53  974  Caroline Bertholf-11     Tri Valley               20:46.9
 54      54  897  Fiona Brunner-12         Oyster Bay               20:47.1
 55  26  55  859  Katrina Garry-8          Friends Academy          20:49.3
 56      56  575  Katie Piechowiak-12      Attica                   20:50.0
 57  27  57  751  Elena Beideck-9          Saranac Lake             20:50.3
 58  28  58 1116  Ryleigh Donegan-7        Center Moriches          20:53.3
 59  29  59  447  Rebekah Meyers-9         Newark Valley            20:53.5
 60  30  60  230  Jolie Siegel-11          Voorheesville            20:55.9
 61  31  61  446  Angela Richter-11        Newark Valley            20:57.6
 62      62  577  McKenzie Bennett-10      Dansville                20:59.6
 63      63  473  Kathryn Shaw-11          Lansing                  21:01.2
 64      64  576  Justine Swartz-12        Attica                   21:04.0
 65      65  474  Danielle Peck-11         Trumansburg              21:05.2
 66  32  66  904  Annie Miglino-10         Rhinebeck                21:07.4
 67  33  67  340  Marietta Bert            Tully                    21:11.7
 68      68  790  Sophie Deshaies-10       Plattsburgh              21:19.4
 69      69  293  Alicia Clark-10          Granville                21:20.9
 70      70  578  Taylor Westrich-11       Greece Odyssey           21:21.9
 71  34  71  903  Catherine Clarke-12      Rhinebeck                21:22.4
 72  35  72  902  Martha Alvarez-12        Rhinebeck                21:22.6
 73      73  292  Samantha Phelps-8        Fonda Fultonville        21:23.7
 74  36  74  752  Julie Bowler-11          Saranac Lake             21:24.4
 75  37  75  750  Kendra Leonidas-11       Saranac Lake             21:24.7
 76  38  76  626  Kaitlyn Marshall-12      Fredonia                 21:25.2
 77  39  77  628  Michaela Tramuta-8       Fredonia                 21:25.8
 78      78  472  Shanna Swanson-10        Lansing                  21:29.6
 79      79  792  Kaitlyn Facteau-12       Saranac                  21:32.4
 80  40  80 1009  Jenn Brown-12            Gouverneur               21:33.4
 81  41  81  126  Argentina Chiappa-8      Bronxville               21:34.1
 82  42  82  233  Casey Morrison-10        Voorheesville            21:36.6
 83  43  83  449  Emily Gac-12             Newark Valley            21:40.5
 84  44  84  519  Haley Appleby-11         Williamson               21:40.8
 85  45  85  448  Sommer Tobey-9           Newark Valley            21:41.4
 86  46  86  232  Karen Obertubbesing-10   Voorheesville            21:41.9
 87  47  87 1010  Robin Collyns-12         Gouverneur               21:44.9
 88  48  88  862  Rose Mangiarotti-8       Friends Academy          21:47.9
 89      89 1181  Nicole Noa-10            Hampton Bays             21:49.7
 90      90  899  Michelle Chin-12         Wheatley                 21:49.9
 91  49  91  753  Hillary Pond-12          Saranac Lake             21:52.5
 92      92 1182  Sarah Reed-10            Hampton Bays             21:52.8
 93      93  898  Lauren Burke-10          Oyster Bay               21:56.5
 94  50  94  231  Sawyer Cresap-10         Voorheesville            22:00.6
 95  51  95  627  Laura Poweski-12         Fredonia                 22:02.9
 96  52  96  516  Heather Ameele-11        Williamson               22:06.9
 97      97 1078  Emily Sweeney-11         Canton                   22:09.7
 98  53  98 1121  Molly Schaefer-10        Center Moriches          22:11.8
 99  54  99 1120  Georgie Nicholes-8       Center Moriches          22:13.3
100  55 100  520  RaYanne Luke-10          Williamson               22:17.4
101  56 101  234  Zoe Edmunds-12           Voorheesville            22:27.1
102     102  294  Maggie Sanderson-10      Hoosic Valley            22:28.0
103  57 103  905  Marli Oxenholm-12        Rhinebeck                22:29.9
104     104  791  Monique Arvisais Anhalt-1Plattsburgh              22:33.7
105  58 105  521  Natali Bogart-11         Williamson               22:44.1
106  59 106 1011  Lindsay McCormick-10     Gouverneur               22:44.4
107  60 107  235  Carla Planz-9            Voorheesville            22:49.9
108     108  895  Alli Pacheco-12          East Rockaway            22:50.4
109     109  794  Melissa Whyman-8         Saranac                  22:54.6
110  61 110 1012  Caroline Leslie-9        Gouverneur               22:59.8
111     111  793  Tracy Rush-10            Saranac                  23:05.9
112     112  896  Erin Eschbach-11         East Rockaway            23:10.9
113  62 113 1117  Leigh Anna Fournier-12   Center Moriches          23:12.9
114     114 1079  Madelyn Ball-12          Potsdam                  23:20.6
115     115 1180  Keely Corto              Southampton              23:22.4
116  63 116  517  Cherity Baker-11         Williamson               23:29.3
117  64 117  518  Lindsay Rynders-12       Williamson               23:47.4
118  65 118  906  Stella Iselin-11         Rhinebeck                23:57.9
119  66 119  754  Andrea Nye-11            Saranac Lake             24:18.3
120  67 120  857  Amanda Lamothe-11        Friends Academy          24:19.4
121  68 121 1119  Francesca Monaco-10      Center Moriches          24:27.5
122  69 122 1013  Sarah Jolley-11          Gouverneur               24:38.6
123     123 1183  Sarah Paparatto-9        Mattituck                24:50.0
124  70 124  756  Haley Bodmer-11          Saranac Lake             25:02.1
125  71 125 1115  Gabrielle Comanda-12     Center Moriches          25:26.1
126  72 126  755  Geanette Orton-11        Saranac Lake             25:34.3
127  73 127 1118  Kelly Miller-12          Center Moriches          25:39.4
128  74 128  861  Lynda Negron-11          Friends Academy          25:47.6
129  75 129 1014  Davina Jones-10          Gouverneur               25:49.0
DNF          858  Catherine O'Connell StingFriends Academy                 
DNF          290  Samantha Watson-11       Schuylerville                   


   1    Bronxville               

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   4    2    123      Meredith Rizzo-9              18:51.9
   8    4    122      Henrietta Miers-12            19:23.6
  14    7    124      Amelia Phillips-9             19:33.2
  28   10    128      Emilie Hoffer-8               20:03.0
  39   18    125      Courtney Campbell-8           20:21.0
  44   20    127      Serena Saari-11               20:26.8
  81   41    126      Argentina Chiappa-8           21:34.1

  Score : 41      Time gap (1 - 5): 1:29.1       Time total (1 - 5): 98:12.7


   2    Tully                    

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  11    5    337      Ashley Evans-10               19:29.1
  16    8    336      Katherine Ward-10             19:35.6
  31   13    342      Jessica Callie-10             20:09.9
  38   17    339      Casey Cole-10                 20:20.5
  46   22    341      Taillear Denick-11            20:31.3
  47   23    338      Danny Zgardzinski-12          20:33.7
  67   33    340      Marietta Bert                 21:11.7

  Score : 65      Time gap (1 - 5): 1:02.2       Time total (1 - 5): 100:06.4


   3    Newark Valley            

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  12    6    443      Jenna Cupp-9                  19:29.5
  34   14    444      Katie Weeks-12                20:12.2
  37   16    445      Jessica Johnson-12            20:20.1
  59   29    447      Rebekah Meyers-9              20:53.5
  61   31    446      Angela Richter-11             20:57.6
  83   43    449      Emily Gac-12                  21:40.5
  85   45    448      Sommer Tobey-9                21:41.4

  Score : 96      Time gap (1 - 5): 1:28.1       Time total (1 - 5): 101:52.9


   4    Fredonia                 

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  17    9    622      Alissa Conti-12               19:36.5
  30   12    623      Emily Wendell-12              20:09.1
  36   15    624      Lauren Reyda-7                20:16.4
  48   24    625      Jessica Swoyer-11             20:34.6
  76   38    626      Kaitlyn Marshall-12           21:25.2
  77   39    628      Michaela Tramuta-8            21:25.8
  95   51    627      Laura Poweski-12              22:02.9
  Score : 98      Time gap (1 - 5): 1:48.7       Time total (1 - 5): 102:01.8
   5    Rhinebeck                

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   6    3    901      Annabel Clarke-12             19:17.5
  40   19    907      Anna Clark-10                 20:21.6
  66   32    904      Annie Miglino-10              21:07.4
  71   34    903      Catherine Clarke-12           21:22.4
  72   35    902      Martha Alvarez-12             21:22.6
 103   57    905      Marli Oxenholm-12             22:29.9
 118   65    906      Stella Iselin-11              23:57.9

  Score : 123      Time gap (1 - 5): 2:05.1       Time total (1 - 5): 103:31.5


   6    Voorheesville            

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  29   11    229      Michelyn Little-10            20:07.0
  60   30    230      Jolie Siegel-11               20:55.9
  82   42    233      Casey Morrison-10             21:36.6
  86   46    232      Karen Obertubbesing-10        21:41.9
  94   50    231      Sawyer Cresap-10              22:00.6
 101   56    234      Zoe Edmunds-12                22:27.1
 107   60    235      Carla Planz-9                 22:49.9

  Score : 179      Time gap (1 - 5): 1:53.6       Time total (1 - 5): 106:22.0


   7    Saranac Lake             

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  57   27    751      Elena Beideck-9               20:50.3
  74   36    752      Julie Bowler-11               21:24.4
  75   37    750      Kendra Leonidas-11            21:24.7
  91   49    753      Hillary Pond-12               21:52.5
 119   66    754      Andrea Nye-11                 24:18.3
 124   70    756      Haley Bodmer-11               25:02.1
 126   72    755      Geanette Orton-11             25:34.3

  Score : 215      Time gap (1 - 5): 3:28.0       Time total (1 - 5): 109:50.2


   8    Friends Academy          

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   3    1    860      Kira Garry-11                 18:48.9
  55   26    859      Katrina Garry-8               20:49.3
  88   48    862      Rose Mangiarotti-8            21:47.9
 120   67    857      Amanda Lamothe-11             24:19.4
 128   74    861      Lynda Negron-11               25:47.6
    DNF      858      Catherine O'Connell Sting            

  Score : 216      Time gap (1 - 5): 6:58.7       Time total (1 - 5): 111:33.1



   9    Gouverneur               

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  45   21   1008      Megan Morrow-10               20:28.2
  80   40   1009      Jenn Brown-12                 21:33.4
  87   47   1010      Robin Collyns-12              21:44.9
 106   59   1011      Lindsay McCormick-10          22:44.4
 110   61   1012      Caroline Leslie-9             22:59.8
 122   69   1013      Sarah Jolley-11               24:38.6
 129   75   1014      Davina Jones-10               25:49.0

  Score : 228      Time gap (1 - 5): 2:31.6       Time total (1 - 5): 109:30.7


  10    Williamson               

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  49   25    515      Cassidy Bishop-9              20:35.0
  84   44    519      Haley Appleby-11              21:40.8
  96   52    516      Heather Ameele-11             22:06.9
 100   55    520      RaYanne Luke-10               22:17.4
 105   58    521      Natali Bogart-11              22:44.1
 116   63    517      Cherity Baker-11              23:29.3
 117   64    518      Lindsay Rynders-12            23:47.4

  Score : 234      Time gap (1 - 5): 2:09.1       Time total (1 - 5): 109:24.2


  11    Center Moriches          

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  58   28   1116      Ryleigh Donegan-7             20:53.3
  98   53   1121      Molly Schaefer-10             22:11.8
  99   54   1120      Georgie Nicholes-8            22:13.3
 113   62   1117      Leigh Anna Fournier-12        23:12.9
 121   68   1119      Francesca Monaco-10           24:27.5
 125   71   1115      Gabrielle Comanda-12          25:26.1
 127   73   1118      Kelly Miller-12               25:39.4

  Score : 265      Time gap (1 - 5): 3:34.2       Time total (1 - 5): 112:58.8


   1    Section I
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   4    4    123      Meredith Rizzo-9              18:51.9
   8    8    122      Henrietta Miers-12            19:23.6
   9    9    187      Sarah King-10                 19:24.8
  10   10    189      Libby Lazare-12               19:25.6
  13   13    185      Caitlin Jelinek-12            19:29.8
  14   14    124      Amelia Phillips-9             19:33.2
  15   15    186      Zoe Nagasing-10               19:34.5
  20   20    188      Annie Field-11                19:43.7
  28   28    128      Emilie Hoffer-8               20:03.0
  39   39    125      Courtney Campbell-8           20:21.0
  44   44    127      Serena Saari-11               20:26.8
  81   81    126      Argentina Chiappa-8           21:34.1

  Score : 160      Time gap (1 - 10): 1:29.1       Time total (1 - 10): 195:51.1


   2    Section III
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    395      Allison Lasnicki-12           18:24.9
   5    5    396      Leah Rice-11                  19:00.7
   7    7    399      Katie Brislin-9               19:18.0
  11   11    337      Ashley Evans-10               19:29.1
  16   16    336      Katherine Ward-10             19:35.6
  22   22    398      Jen MacMillan-11              19:49.4
  25   25    397      Cheyenne Petrillo Laver-8     20:00.1
  31   31    342      Jessica Callie-10             20:09.9
  38   38    339      Casey Cole-10                 20:20.5
  46   46    341      Taillear Denick-11            20:31.3
  47   47    338      Danny Zgardzinski-12          20:33.7
  67   67    340      Marietta Bert                 21:11.7

  Score : 202      Time gap (1 - 10): 2:06.4       Time total (1 - 10): 196:39.5


   3    Section VI
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  17   17    622      Alissa Conti-12               19:36.5
  19   19    680      Kaylea Rustay-9               19:38.8
  23   23    684      Emma Wilson-12                19:52.9
  24   24    683      Emily Steves-10               19:58.3
  26   26    681      Shannon Murphy-10             20:00.6
  30   30    623      Emily Wendell-12              20:09.1
  35   35    682      Kirsten Holmberg-8            20:13.0
  36   36    624      Lauren Reyda-7                20:16.4
  48   48    625      Jessica Swoyer-11             20:34.6
  76   76    626      Kaitlyn Marshall-12           21:25.2
  77   77    628      Michaela Tramuta-8            21:25.8
  95   95    627      Laura Poweski-12              22:02.9

  Score : 334      Time gap (1 - 10): 1:48.7       Time total (1 - 10): 201:45.4


   4    Section IX
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   6    6    901      Annabel Clarke-12             19:17.5
  21   21    971      Danielle Myers-9              19:46.6
  27   27    973      Deirdre Dwyer-10              20:01.3
  40   40    907      Anna Clark-10                 20:21.6
  41   41    970      Mallory Peterson-10           20:25.0
  52   52    972      Rianna Eriwein-11             20:43.0
  53   53    974      Caroline Bertholf-11          20:46.9
  66   66    904      Annie Miglino-10              21:07.4
  71   71    903      Catherine Clarke-12           21:22.4
  72   72    902      Martha Alvarez-12             21:22.6
 103  103    905      Marli Oxenholm-12             22:29.9
 118  118    906      Stella Iselin-11              23:57.9

  Score : 449      Time gap (1 - 10): 2:05.1       Time total (1 - 10): 205:14.3


   5    Section IV
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  12   12    443      Jenna Cupp-9                  19:29.5
  32   32    471      Sarah Krizan-11               20:10.2
  33   33    470      Laura Haley-10                20:10.5
  34   34    444      Katie Weeks-12                20:12.2
  37   37    445      Jessica Johnson-12            20:20.1
  59   59    447      Rebekah Meyers-9              20:53.5
  61   61    446      Angela Richter-11             20:57.6
  63   63    473      Kathryn Shaw-11               21:01.2
  65   65    474      Danielle Peck-11              21:05.2
  78   78    472      Shanna Swanson-10             21:29.6
  83   83    449      Emily Gac-12                  21:40.5
  85   85    448      Sommer Tobey-9                21:41.4

  Score : 474      Time gap (1 - 10): 2:00.1       Time total (1 - 10): 205:49.6


   6    Section X
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   2    2   1075      Aimee Beaudette-11            18:48.5
  18   18   1076      Sophie Goobic-12              19:37.3
  42   42   1077      Chelsea Huyck-10              20:25.7
  45   45   1008      Megan Morrow-10               20:28.2
  80   80   1009      Jenn Brown-12                 21:33.4
  87   87   1010      Robin Collyns-12              21:44.9
  97   97   1078      Emily Sweeney-11              22:09.7
 106  106   1011      Lindsay McCormick-10          22:44.4
 110  110   1012      Caroline Leslie-9             22:59.8
 114  114   1079      Madelyn Ball-12               23:20.6
 122  122   1013      Sarah Jolley-11               24:38.6
 129  129   1014      Davina Jones-10               25:49.0

  Score : 701      Time gap (1 - 10): 4:32.1       Time total (1 - 10): 213:52.5

   7    Section V
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  43   43    579      Sierra Devine-10              20:26.2
  49   49    515      Cassidy Bishop-9              20:35.0
  56   56    575      Katie Piechowiak-12           20:50.0
  62   62    577      McKenzie Bennett-10           20:59.6
  64   64    576      Justine Swartz-12             21:04.0
  70   70    578      Taylor Westrich-11            21:21.9
  84   84    519      Haley Appleby-11              21:40.8
  96   96    516      Heather Ameele-11             22:06.9
 100  100    520      RaYanne Luke-10               22:17.4
 105  105    521      Natali Bogart-11              22:44.1
 116  116    517      Cherity Baker-11              23:29.3
 117  117    518      Lindsay Rynders-12            23:47.4

  Score : 729      Time gap (1 - 10): 2:17.9       Time total (1 - 10): 214:05.9


   8    Section II
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  29   29    229      Michelyn Little-10            20:07.0
  51   51    291      Kim Geniti-8                  20:42.1
  60   60    230      Jolie Siegel-11               20:55.9
  69   69    293      Alicia Clark-10               21:20.9
  73   73    292      Samantha Phelps-8             21:23.7
  82   82    233      Casey Morrison-10             21:36.6
  86   86    232      Karen Obertubbesing-10        21:41.9
  94   94    231      Sawyer Cresap-10              22:00.6
 101  101    234      Zoe Edmunds-12                22:27.1
 102  102    294      Maggie Sanderson-10           22:28.0
 107  107    235      Carla Planz-9                 22:49.9
    DNF      290      Samantha Watson-11                   

  Score : 747      Time gap (1 - 10): 2:21.0       Time total (1 - 10): 214:43.8


   9    Section VIII
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   3    3    860      Kira Garry-11                 18:48.9
  54   54    897      Fiona Brunner-12              20:47.1
  55   55    859      Katrina Garry-8               20:49.3
  88   88    862      Rose Mangiarotti-8            21:47.9
  90   90    899      Michelle Chin-12              21:49.9
  93   93    898      Lauren Burke-10               21:56.5
 108  108    895      Alli Pacheco-12               22:50.4
 112  112    896      Erin Eschbach-11              23:10.9
 120  120    857      Amanda Lamothe-11             24:19.4
 128  128    861      Lynda Negron-11               25:47.6
    DNF      858      Catherine O'Connell Sting            

  Score : 851      Time gap (1 - 10): 6:58.7       Time total (1 - 10): 222:07.9

  10    Section VII
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  57   57    751      Elena Beideck-9               20:50.3
  68   68    790      Sophie Deshaies-10            21:19.4
  74   74    752      Julie Bowler-11               21:24.4
  75   75    750      Kendra Leonidas-11            21:24.7
  79   79    792      Kaitlyn Facteau-12            21:32.4
  91   91    753      Hillary Pond-12               21:52.5
 104  104    791      Monique Arvisais Anhalt-1     22:33.7
 109  109    794      Melissa Whyman-8              22:54.6
 111  111    793      Tracy Rush-10                 23:05.9
 119  119    754      Andrea Nye-11                 24:18.3
 124  124    756      Haley Bodmer-11               25:02.1
 126  126    755      Geanette Orton-11             25:34.3

  Score : 887      Time gap (1 - 10): 3:28.0       Time total (1 - 10): 221:16.2


  11    Section XI
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  50   50   1184      Erika Gulija-8                20:39.8
  58   58   1116      Ryleigh Donegan-7             20:53.3
  89   89   1181      Nicole Noa-10                 21:49.7
  92   92   1182      Sarah Reed-10                 21:52.8
  98   98   1121      Molly Schaefer-10             22:11.8
  99   99   1120      Georgie Nicholes-8            22:13.3
 113  113   1117      Leigh Anna Fournier-12        23:12.9
 115  115   1180      Keely Corto                   23:22.4
 121  121   1119      Francesca Monaco-10           24:27.5
 123  123   1183      Sarah Paparatto-9             24:50.0
 125  125   1115      Gabrielle Comanda-12          25:26.1
 127  127   1118      Kelly Miller-12               25:39.4

  Score : 958      Time gap (1 - 10): 4:10.2       Time total (1 - 10): 225:33.5                                        

Girls Class D

Place      School                  Score
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     Greenwich                   24
  2     Maple Grove                 80
  3     Beaver River                93
  4     Geneseo                    102
  5     Norwood-Norfolk            116
  6     Thomas A. Edison           123
  7     Seton Plattsburgh          154
  8     Eldred                     216
  9     Stony Brook                235
 10     Haldane                    280

Place  Section   Score
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1      II     240
  2     III     262
  3       V     313
  4      VI     331
  5      IV     347
  6       X     523
  7      IX     636
  8      XI     745
  9       I     885

    Place
ind team sec number    name                   school
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1       1  375  Katie Weisenburger-11    Pulaski                  18:27.1
  2       2  377  Victoria Campanian-9     South Lewis              18:31.4
  3   1   3  245  Brittney Lane-12         Greenwich                18:41.2
  4       4  589  Liz Valento-10           Pavilion                 18:47.2
  5   2   5  244  Cady Kuzmich-11          Greenwich                18:47.4
  6   3   6  457  Sarah Palmer-12          Thomas A. Edison         19:28.5
  7   4   7  247  Madeline Montague-9      Greenwich                19:31.1
  8   5   8  350  Karlee Duffer-10         Beaver River             19:36.0
  9   6   9  248  Sarah Lapham-8           Greenwich                19:40.1
 10   7      701* Anna Rabideau-11         Seton Plattsburgh        19:40.4
 11   8  10 1022  Emily Cotey-12           Norwood-Norfolk          19:41.1
 12   9  11  636  Caroline Benson-8        Maple Grove              19:42.9
 13      12  270  Courtney Tedeschi-9      Berne Knox Westerlo      19:46.3
 14      13  481  Elizabeth Jewiss-9       Marathon                 19:46.5
 15      14  692  Holly Eliason-8          Sherman                  19:48.1
 16  10  15 1023  Hannan Sequin-8          Norwood-Norfolk          19:49.0
 17      16  378  Alexandra Doney-10       South Lewis              19:50.3
 18      17  480  Aubrie Russell-10        Candor                   19:54.0
 19      18  587  Mary Frances Aini-8      Arkport                  19:55.6
 20  11  19  246  Betsy Edinger-11         Greenwich                20:08.8
 21  12  20  637  Katelyn Benson-10        Maple Grove              20:09.4
 22      21  482  Miranda Drummond-8       Harpursville             20:09.6
 23  13  22  351  Deidra Beller-11         Beaver River             20:13.4
 24      23  379  Dia Haffar-12            Fabius Pompey            20:16.2
 25      24  483  Gabriella Rollo-10       Delhi                    20:16.5
 26      25  585  sarah Coon-10            Red Jacket               20:26.1
 27  14  26  638  Emma Verdonic-8          Maple Grove              20:26.4
 28      27  588  Kim Lovett-8             Byron Bergen             20:26.7
 29  15  28  529  Lindsay Ryan-8           Geneseo                  20:28.4
 30      29  694  Chelsea Smith-9          Frewsburg                20:33.9
 31      30  690  Amber Sweeney-12         Barker                   20:36.2
 32      31  586  Priscilla Coon-12        Red Jacket               20:39.8
 33      32  484  Kristine Reed-10         Walton                   20:40.2
 34  16  33 1024  Victoria Hall-11         Norwood-Norfolk          20:40.8
 35  17  34  532  Emily Ingalls-12         Geneseo                  20:42.2
 36  18  35  249  Candace Haskell-9        Greenwich                20:42.8
 37  19  36  642  Abby Sirwatka-8          Maple Grove              20:43.3
 38      37  376  Trisha Clark-12          Pulaski                  20:44.5
 39      38  977  Kate Shults-10           John A Coleman           20:50.2
 40      39  976  Justine Vonderheide-11   Chapel Field             20:53.7
 41  20  40  352  Monica Interiano-9       Beaver River             20:53.9
 42      41  691  Deanna Platt-11          Barker                   20:54.2
 43      42  975  Heather St.Germain-9     Chapel Field             20:58.9
 44      43 1085  Becky Dukett-11          Tupper Lake              20:59.8
 45  21  44  530  Kristen Wiezel-10        Geneseo                  21:00.9
 46  22  45  459  Amber Summers-12         Thomas A. Edison         21:05.7
 47      46  271  Allie Tedeschi-7         Berne Knox Westerlo      21:10.4
 48  23  47  458  Paige Tompkins-9         Thomas A. Edison         21:13.5
 49      48 1190  Keriann Fitzpatrick-10   Pierson                  21:14.0
 50      49 1194  Ivy Croteau-11           Southold                 21:14.8
 51  24  50  533  Leah Moreland-11         Geneseo                  21:21.0
 52      51  273  Megan Erickson-9         North Warren             21:21.6
 53  25  52  531  Casey Emerson-10         Geneseo                  21:24.7
 54      53  272  Kacey O'Brien-11         Lake George              21:25.0
 55          770* Katie Karkoski-12        Ticonderoga              21:27.2
 56      54  978  Lena Reagan-11           John A Coleman           21:28.5
 57  26  55  639  Isabella Zuroski-12      Maple Grove              21:30.9
 58  27  56  355  Kaitlyn Taylor-9         Beaver River             21:31.2
 59  28  57  356  Dallas Briot-9           Beaver River             21:32.0
 60      58 1088  Olivia Walsh-11          Tupper Lake              21:34.1
 61  29  59  535  Connie Lin-12            Geneseo                  21:42.4
 62  30  60  915  Christine Donnelly-10    Eldred                   21:45.7
 63      61 1089  Brandy Allen-10          Brushton Moira           21:47.7
 64  31  62  460  Lindsay Barnes-12        Thomas A. Edison         21:51.2
 65      63  274  Kayleigh Corrado-10      Berlin                   21:59.5
 66      64  196  Jacey Peers-12           Alexander Hamilton       22:00.2
 67  32  65  243  Roxanne Henningson-12    Greenwich                22:02.5
 68  33      705* Elizabeth Fisher-9       Seton Plattsburgh        22:03.1
 69  34      703* Kathryn Vanherp-11       Seton Plattsburgh        22:11.2
 70      66 1192  Katharina Ross-10        Port Jefferson           22:11.9
 71  35      706* Sarah Willett-10         Seton Plattsburgh        22:13.6
 72      67 1086  Emily Kriwox-11          Tupper Lake              22:14.1
 73  36  68 1025  Jessica Fulk-9           Norwood-Norfolk          22:14.6
 74      69  693  Rhiannon Carnahan-10     Randolph                 22:15.4
 75  37  70  140  K'yla Moran-10           Haldane                  22:18.4
 76  38  71  640  Arabelle Clark-11        Maple Grove              22:27.1
 77  39  72  534  Rachel Gambino-12        Geneseo                  22:47.9
 78  40  73 1133  Sarah Higgins-12         Stony Brook              23:05.2
 79      74 1191  Allison Cluett-10        Port Jefferson           23:08.0
 80  41  75  919  Enka Vorstadt-11         Eldred                   23:09.8
 81      76  195  Sydney Bridges-11        Alexander Hamilton       23:10.1
 82  42  77 1129  Ayana Aaron-11           Stony Brook              23:10.4
 83      78  979  Julie Allen-9            SS Seward                23:12.5
 84  43  79 1134  Kathy Kim-10             Stony Brook              23:17.8
 85  44  80  461  MacKenzie Rice-9         Thomas A. Edison         23:25.6
 86  45      702* Mary Glynn-9             Seton Plattsburgh        23:26.0
 87  46  81 1026  Ashley Woodward-9        Norwood-Norfolk          23:26.3
 88          771* Jordana Green-10         Ticonderoga              23:30.4
 89  47  82  918  Selena Hudak-9           Eldred                   23:43.9
 90  48  83  916  Regina Davies-12         Eldred                   23:44.4
 91  49  84  641  Carly Wefing-12          Maple Grove              23:48.5
 92  50  85  920  Kristina Brown-12        Eldred                   23:57.8
 93  51  86 1131  Allie Damianos-9         Stony Brook              24:00.5
 94  52  87 1028  Katherine Catiman-11     Norwood-Norfolk          24:02.4
 95  53  88  917  Jennifer Hickey-8        Eldred                   24:06.4
 96      89 1087  Samantha Durfey-11       Tupper Lake              24:07.0
 97  54      704* Dana Chapman-9           Seton Plattsburgh        24:09.7
 98  55  90  136  Rachel Conklin-8         Haldane                  24:10.2
 99  56  91  142  Rose Mackey-10           Haldane                  24:17.1
100      92  197  Kathleen Gonzales-11     Alexander Hamilton       24:26.9
101  57  93  462  Madison Bussman-9        Thomas A. Edison         24:41.6
102      94  198  Dulce Rosas-11           Alexander Hamilton HS    24:50.1
103  58  95  353  Abigail Zehr-9           Beaver River             25:01.7
104  59  96 1130  Aileen Catapano-11       Stony Brook              25:02.9
105  60  97 1135  Elizabeth Shin-12        Stony Brook              25:14.7
106  61  98 1027  Shannon Harris-11        Norwood-Norfolk          25:40.7
107  62  99 1132  Sarah Han-11             Stony Brook              25:45.1
108  63 100  354  Rachael Rice-10          Beaver River             25:49.2
109  64      707* Cara Chapman-11          Seton Plattsburgh        26:50.5
110  65 101  138  Skylar Francis-12        Haldane                  26:53.2
111  66 102  921  Samantha Warden-9        Eldred                   27:06.2
112  67 103  139  Miller Francis-10        Haldane                  29:09.4
113     104  199  Sheena Varghese-12       Alexander Hamilton HS    29:46.0
114  68 105  141  Bronwyn Sandoval-10      Haldane                  30:08.5
DNF         1193  Sandi Woodhead-9         Port Jefferson                  
DNF          774* Becky Barber-9           Ticonderoga HS                  
DNF          773* Tabitha Taylor-10        Ticonderoga HS                  
DNF          772* Markie teRiele-9         Ticonderoga                     
DNF          137  Hannah Parks-12          Haldane                         

   1    Greenwich                
    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   3    1    245      Brittney Lane-12              18:41.2
   5    2    244      Cady Kuzmich-11               18:47.4
   7    4    247      Madeline Montague-9           19:31.1
   9    6    248      Sarah Lapham-8                19:40.1
  20   11    246      Betsy Edinger-11              20:08.8
  36   18    249      Candace Haskell-9             20:42.8
  67   32    243      Roxanne Henningson-12         22:02.5
  Score : 24      Time gap (1 - 5): 1:27.6       Time total (1 - 5): 96:48.6
   2    Maple Grove              
    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  12    9    636      Caroline Benson-8             19:42.9
  21   12    637      Katelyn Benson-10             20:09.4
  27   14    638      Emma Verdonic-8               20:26.4
  37   19    642      Abby Sirwatka-8               20:43.3
  57   26    639      Isabella Zuroski-12           21:30.9
  76   38    640      Arabelle Clark-11             22:27.1
  91   49    641      Carly Wefing-12               23:48.5
  Score : 80      Time gap (1 - 5): 1:48.0       Time total (1 - 5): 102:32.9
   3    Beaver River             
    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   8    5    350      Karlee Duffer-10              19:36.0
  23   13    351      Deidra Beller-11              20:13.4
  41   20    352      Monica Interiano-9            20:53.9
  58   27    355      Kaitlyn Taylor-9              21:31.2
  59   28    356      Dallas Briot-9                21:32.0
 103   58    353      Abigail Zehr-9                25:01.7
 108   63    354      Rachael Rice-10               25:49.2
  Score : 93      Time gap (1 - 5): 1:56.0       Time total (1 - 5): 103:46.5
   4    Geneseo                  
    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  29   15    529      Lindsay Ryan-8                20:28.4
  35   17    532      Emily Ingalls-12              20:42.2
  45   21    530      Kristen Wiezel-10             21:00.9
  51   24    533      Leah Moreland-11              21:21.0
  53   25    531      Casey Emerson-10              21:24.7
  61   29    535      Connie Lin-12                 21:42.4
  77   39    534      Rachel Gambino-12             22:47.9
  Score : 102      Time gap (1 - 5): 0:56.3       Time total (1 - 5): 104:57.2
   5    Norwood-Norfolk          
    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  11    8   1022      Emily Cotey-12                19:41.1
  16   10   1023      Hannan Sequin-8               19:49.0
  34   16   1024      Victoria Hall-11              20:40.8
  73   36   1025      Jessica Fulk-9                22:14.6
  87   46   1026      Ashley Woodward-9             23:26.3
  94   52   1028      Katherine Catiman-11          24:02.4
 106   61   1027      Shannon Harris-11             25:40.7
  Score : 116      Time gap (1 - 5): 3:45.2       Time total (1 - 5): 105:51.8



   6    Thomas A. Edison         
    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   6    3    457      Sarah Palmer-12               19:28.5
  46   22    459      Amber Summers-12              21:05.7
  48   23    458      Paige Tompkins-9              21:13.5
  64   31    460      Lindsay Barnes-12             21:51.2
  85   44    461      MacKenzie Rice-9              23:25.6
 101   57    462      Madison Bussman-9             24:41.6
  Score : 123      Time gap (1 - 5): 3:57.1       Time total (1 - 5): 107:04.5
   7    Seton Plattsburgh        
    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  10    7    701      Anna Rabideau-11              19:40.4
  68   33    705      Elizabeth Fisher-9            22:03.1
  69   34    703      Kathryn Vanherp-11            22:11.2
  71   35    706      Sarah Willett-10              22:13.6
  86   45    702      Mary Glynn-9                  23:26.0
  97   54    704      Dana Chapman-9                24:09.7
 109   64    707      Cara Chapman-11               26:50.5
  Score : 154      Time gap (1 - 5): 3:45.6       Time total (1 - 5): 109:34.3
   8    Eldred                   
    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  62   30    915      Christine Donnelly-10         21:45.7
  80   41    919      Enka Vorstadt-11              23:09.8
  89   47    918      Selena Hudak-9                23:43.9
  90   48    916      Regina Davies-12              23:44.4
  92   50    920      Kristina Brown-12             23:57.8
  95   53    917      Jennifer Hickey-8             24:06.4
 111   66    921      Samantha Warden-9             27:06.2
  Score : 216      Time gap (1 - 5): 2:12.1       Time total (1 - 5): 116:21.6
   9    Stony Brook              
    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  78   40   1133      Sarah Higgins-12              23:05.2
  82   42   1129      Ayana Aaron-11                23:10.4
  84   43   1134      Kathy Kim-10                  23:17.8
  93   51   1131      Allie Damianos-9              24:00.5
 104   59   1130      Aileen Catapano-11            25:02.9
 105   60   1135      Elizabeth Shin-12             25:14.7
 107   62   1132      Sarah Han-11                  25:45.1
  Score : 235      Time gap (1 - 5): 1:57.7       Time total (1 - 5): 118:36.8
  10    Haldane                  
    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  75   37    140      K'yla Moran-10                22:18.4
  98   55    136      Rachel Conklin-8              24:10.2
  99   56    142      Rose Mackey-10                24:17.1
 110   65    138      Skylar Francis-12             26:53.2
 112   67    139      Miller Francis-10             29:09.4
 114   68    141      Bronwyn Sandoval-10           30:08.5
    DNF      137      Hannah Parks-12                      

  Score : 280      Time gap (1 - 5): 6:51.0       Time total (1 - 5): 126:48.3




   1    Section II
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   3    3    245      Brittney Lane-12              18:41.2
   5    5    244      Cady Kuzmich-11               18:47.4
   7    7    247      Madeline Montague-9           19:31.1
   9    9    248      Sarah Lapham-8                19:40.1
  13   12    270      Courtney Tedeschi-9           19:46.3
  20   19    246      Betsy Edinger-11              20:08.8
  36   35    249      Candace Haskell-9             20:42.8
  47   46    271      Allie Tedeschi-7              21:10.4
  52   51    273      Megan Erickson-9              21:21.6
  54   53    272      Kacey O'Brien-11              21:25.0
  65   63    274      Kayleigh Corrado-10           21:59.5
  67   65    243      Roxanne Henningson-12         22:02.5

  Score : 240      Time gap (1 - 10): 2:43.8       Time total (1 - 10): 201:14.7


   2    Section III
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    375      Katie Weisenburger-11         18:27.1
   2    2    377      Victoria Campanian-9          18:31.4
   8    8    350      Karlee Duffer-10              19:36.0
  17   16    378      Alexandra Doney-10            19:50.3
  23   22    351      Deidra Beller-11              20:13.4
  24   23    379      Dia Haffar-12                 20:16.2
  38   37    376      Trisha Clark-12               20:44.5
  41   40    352      Monica Interiano-9            20:53.9
  58   56    355      Kaitlyn Taylor-9              21:31.2
  59   57    356      Dallas Briot-9                21:32.0
 103   95    353      Abigail Zehr-9                25:01.7
 108  100    354      Rachael Rice-10               25:49.2

  Score : 262      Time gap (1 - 10): 3:04.9       Time total (1 - 10): 201:36.0


   3    Section V
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   4    4    589      Liz Valento-10                18:47.2
  19   18    587      Mary Frances Aini-8           19:55.6
  26   25    585      sarah Coon-10                 20:26.1
  28   27    588      Kim Lovett-8                  20:26.7
  29   28    529      Lindsay Ryan-8                20:28.4
  32   31    586      Priscilla Coon-12             20:39.8
  35   34    532      Emily Ingalls-12              20:42.2
  45   44    530      Kristen Wiezel-10             21:00.9
  51   50    533      Leah Moreland-11              21:21.0
  53   52    531      Casey Emerson-10              21:24.7
  61   59    535      Connie Lin-12                 21:42.4
  77   72    534      Rachel Gambino-12             22:47.9

  Score : 313      Time gap (1 - 10): 2:37.5       Time total (1 - 10): 205:12.6


   4    Section VI
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  12   11    636      Caroline Benson-8             19:42.9
  15   14    692      Holly Eliason-8               19:48.1
  21   20    637      Katelyn Benson-10             20:09.4
  27   26    638      Emma Verdonic-8               20:26.4
  30   29    694      Chelsea Smith-9               20:33.9
  31   30    690      Amber Sweeney-12              20:36.2
  37   36    642      Abby Sirwatka-8               20:43.3
  42   41    691      Deanna Platt-11               20:54.2
  57   55    639      Isabella Zuroski-12           21:30.9
  74   69    693      Rhiannon Carnahan-10          22:15.4
  76   71    640      Arabelle Clark-11             22:27.1
  91   84    641      Carly Wefing-12               23:48.5

  Score : 331      Time gap (1 - 10): 2:32.5       Time total (1 - 10): 206:40.7


   5    Section IV
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   6    6    457      Sarah Palmer-12               19:28.5
  14   13    481      Elizabeth Jewiss-9            19:46.5
  18   17    480      Aubrie Russell-10             19:54.0
  22   21    482      Miranda Drummond-8            20:09.6
  25   24    483      Gabriella Rollo-10            20:16.5
  33   32    484      Kristine Reed-10              20:40.2
  46   45    459      Amber Summers-12              21:05.7
  48   47    458      Paige Tompkins-9              21:13.5
  64   62    460      Lindsay Barnes-12             21:51.2
  85   80    461      MacKenzie Rice-9              23:25.6
 101   93    462      Madison Bussman-9             24:41.6

  Score : 347      Time gap (1 - 10): 3:57.1       Time total (1 - 10): 207:51.3


   6    Section X
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  11   10   1022      Emily Cotey-12                19:41.1
  16   15   1023      Hannan Sequin-8               19:49.0
  34   33   1024      Victoria Hall-11              20:40.8
  44   43   1085      Becky Dukett-11               20:59.8
  60   58   1088      Olivia Walsh-11               21:34.1
  63   61   1089      Brandy Allen-10               21:47.7
  72   67   1086      Emily Kriwox-11               22:14.1
  73   68   1025      Jessica Fulk-9                22:14.6
  87   81   1026      Ashley Woodward-9             23:26.3
  94   87   1028      Katherine Catiman-11          24:02.4
  96   89   1087      Samantha Durfey-11            24:07.0
 106   98   1027      Shannon Harris-11             25:40.7

  Score : 523      Time gap (1 - 10): 4:21.3       Time total (1 - 10): 216:29.9

   7    Section IX
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  39   38    977      Kate Shults-10                20:50.2
  40   39    976      Justine Vonderheide-11        20:53.7
  43   42    975      Heather St.Germain-9          20:58.9
  56   54    978      Lena Reagan-11                21:28.5
  62   60    915      Christine Donnelly-10         21:45.7
  80   75    919      Enka Vorstadt-11              23:09.8
  83   78    979      Julie Allen-9                 23:12.5
  89   82    918      Selena Hudak-9                23:43.9
  90   83    916      Regina Davies-12              23:44.4
  92   85    920      Kristina Brown-12             23:57.8
  95   88    917      Jennifer Hickey-8             24:06.4
 111  102    921      Samantha Warden-9             27:06.2

  Score : 636      Time gap (1 - 10): 3:07.6       Time total (1 - 10): 223:45.4


   8    Section XI
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  49   48   1190      Keriann Fitzpatrick-10        21:14.0
  50   49   1194      Ivy Croteau-11                21:14.8
  70   66   1192      Katharina Ross-10             22:11.9
  78   73   1133      Sarah Higgins-12              23:05.2
  79   74   1191      Allison Cluett-10             23:08.0
  82   77   1129      Ayana Aaron-11                23:10.4
  84   79   1134      Kathy Kim-10                  23:17.8
  93   86   1131      Allie Damianos-9              24:00.5
 104   96   1130      Aileen Catapano-11            25:02.9
 105   97   1135      Elizabeth Shin-12             25:14.7
 107   99   1132      Sarah Han-11                  25:45.1
    DNF     1193      Sandi Woodhead-9                     

  Score : 745      Time gap (1 - 10): 4:00.7       Time total (1 - 10): 231:40.2


   9    Section I
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  66   64    196      Jacey Peers-12                22:00.2
  75   70    140      K'yla Moran-10                22:18.4
  81   76    195      Sydney Bridges-11             23:10.1
  98   90    136      Rachel Conklin-8              24:10.2
  99   91    142      Rose Mackey-10                24:17.1
 100   92    197      Kathleen Gonzales-11          24:26.9
 102   94    198      Dulce Rosas-11                24:50.1
 110  101    138      Skylar Francis-12             26:53.2
 112  103    139      Miller Francis-10             29:09.4
 113  104    199      Sheena Varghese-12            29:46.0
 114  105    141      Bronwyn Sandoval-10           30:08.5
    DNF      137      Hannah Parks-12                      

  Score : 885      Time gap (1 - 10): 7:45.8       Time total (1 - 10): 251:01.6

Boys Class AA

                                             
Place      School                  Score
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     Fayetteville Manlius        48
  2     North Rockland              63
  3     Port Washington            103
  4     Warwick Valley             122
  5     Rush Henrietta             124
  6     Shenendehowa               141
  7     Ithaca                     156
  8     Sachem East                184
  9     Clarence                   232


Place  Section   Score
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     III     165
  2       I     326
  3      II     368
  4      IX     433
  5    VIII     496
  6       V     530
  7      XI     540
  8      VI     702
  9      IV     745


    Place
ind team sec number    name                   school
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   1   1  150  Nick Hughes-12           North Rockland           15:26.3
  2       2 1173  Quinn Raseman-12         Ward Melville            15:31.5
  3       3  385  Shaun Thompson-11        Baldwinsville            15:37.5
  4       4  387  Steve Houghmaster-12     West Genesee             15:40.2
  5   2   5  825  Marco Bertolotti-12      Port Washington          15:40.5
  6   3   6  301  Brendon Farrell-12       Fayetteville Manlius     15:40.9
  7       7  280  Sam Place-11             Saratoga                 15:43.6
  8       8  386  Chris Buchanan-11        Cicero North Syracuse    15:45.3
  9       9  670  Drew Perilli-12          Lockport                 15:46.0
 10   4  10  257  Dan Harris-12            Shenendehowa             15:47.1
 11   5  11  929  Tim Luthin-11            Warwick Valley           15:48.9
 12   6  12  823  Jacob Levine-12          Port Washington          15:49.2
 13      13  990  Martin Hehir-11          Washingtonville          15:52.8
 14   7  14  303  Paul Merriman-12         Fayetteville Manlius     15:53.8
 15      15  991  Vinny DiSalvo-12         Washingtonville          15:55.0
 16      16  177  James McDonough-11       Mahopac                  15:58.1
 17      17  388  Alex Wilke-12            Liverpool                15:59.6
 18   8  18  408  Andris Goncarovs-12      Ithaca                   16:00.1
 19      19  281  Kyle Wegner-11           Saratoga                 16:00.5
 20   9  20  304  Mark McGurrin-11         Fayetteville Manlius     16:00.9
 21  10  21 1149  Alex Saavedra-11         Sachem East              16:03.3
 22  11  22  151  James Naglieri-11        North Rockland           16:04.2
 23      23  283  Max Groves-12            Ballston Spa             16:06.1
 24  12  24  152  Charlie Lagos-12         North Rockland           16:06.5
 25      25  284  Denis Hurley-12          LaSalle Ins              16:07.0
 26  13  26  547  Colby Burke-10           Rush Henrietta           16:07.5
 27      27 1171  Tyler Murtha-11          Connetquot               16:08.0
 28  14  28  302  Andrew Roache-11         Fayetteville Manlius     16:08.4
 29      29  595  Jared Rousell-11         Webster Thomas           16:10.2
 30  15  30  305  Joe Hartnett-12          Fayetteville Manlius     16:10.8
 31  16  31  650  Taylor Yerrick-12        Clarence                 16:13.0
 32  17  32  409  Matt Johnson-11          Ithaca                   16:13.5
 33      33  282  Erich Voelker-12         Colonie                  16:16.9
 34  18  34  155  Nick Bien Aime-11        North Rockland           16:17.3
 35      35  389  Anthony Brais-12         Liverpool                16:17.7
 36      36  175  Tyler Frigge-11          Suffern                  16:19.2
 37      37  176  Kevin McKenna-12         Suffern                  16:20.4
 38  19  38  543  Brian Hotchkiss-12       Rush Henrietta           16:21.1
 39      39  887  Andrew Valenski-11       Massapequa               16:23.9
 40  20  40  544  Trevor Newton-12         Rush Henrietta           16:24.6
 41  21  41  153  Conor Mallon-12          North Rockland           16:25.1
 42  22  42  827  Sidharth Kakkar-9        Port Washington          16:25.4
 43  23  43  828  Taylor Titcomb-10        Port Washington          16:25.8
 44  24  44  306  Owen Strong-11           Fayetteville Manlius     16:26.1
 45  25  45  933  Dan Paez-11              Warwick Valley           16:28.6
 46      46 1172  Zach Krause-11           Connetquot               16:29.2
 47      47  597  Anthony Piacentini-12    Webster Schroeder        16:29.7
 48      48  672  Lee Swaydis-12           Frontier                 16:30.3
 49  26  49 1144  Matt Fritze-10           Sachem East              16:31.7
 50  27  50  258  Ian Dorset-11            Shenendehowa             16:32.1
 51  28  51  932  Ian Sullivan-11          Warwick Valley           16:32.5
 52  29  52  154  Brett Bernard-10         North Rockland           16:33.0
 53      53  994  Isaiah Miller-12         Middletown               16:34.6
 54      54  671  Savantuay Boyette-12     Jamestown                16:35.0
 55  30  55  259  Mitch Todorov-12         Shenendehowa             16:36.3
 56      56  993  Sean Egan-11             Monroe Woodbury          16:36.6
 57  31  57  935  Grant Parrelli-9         Warwick Valley           16:37.0
 58      58  885  Luke Alber-12            Farmingdale              16:37.5
 59      59 1174  Tim Odin-11              Northport                16:39.0
 60  32  60  307  Ben Thomas-10            Fayetteville Manlius     16:40.5
 61  33  61  934  Ray Farinella-10         Warwick Valley           16:42.0
 62      62  888  Bryan Buttigieg-11       Massapequa               16:43.6
 63      63  178  Justin Decker-12         Arlington                16:44.5
 64  34  64  410  Liam Cody-11             Ithaca                   16:44.9
 65      65  889  Max Segall               Syosset                  16:46.6
 66  35  66  546  Nate Kozyra-10           Rush Henrietta           16:47.9
 67  36  67  260  Sam Kimmey-12            Shenendehowa             16:49.4
 68      68  596  Cole DeClerck-11         Webster Thomas           16:49.8
 69      69  599  Tyler Eustance-11        Hilton                   16:50.6
 70      70 1170  Michael Mauro-12         Bay Shore                16:51.2
 71      71  992  Jake Albino-12           Minisink Valley          16:53.0
 72  37  72  548  Andrew Sweeney-10        Rush Henrietta           16:53.4
 73  38  73  931  James Wu-12              Warwick Valley           16:55.3
 74  39  74  156  Alex Andre-11            North Rockland           16:57.2
 75  40  75  545  Alex Raymond-10          Rush Henrietta           16:58.5
 76  41  76 1148  Mike Richards-12         Sachem East              16:59.0
 77  42  77  549  Bradley Sauln-12         Rush Henrietta           17:00.0
 78  43  78  930  Paddy Grandinali-10      Warwick Valley           17:02.2
 79  44  79  261  Mark Unter-12            Shenendehowa             17:06.3
 80  45  80  262  Gary Soeller-11          Shenendehowa             17:07.8
 81      81  886  Aakaash Pillalamarri-10  Herricks                 17:11.4
 82      82  179  Nick Paolozzi-12         Arlington                17:11.8
 83      83  673  Jared Quinn-12           North Tonawanda          17:17.6
 84  46  84 1147  Phil Rascona-11          Sachem East              17:21.7
 85  47  85  652  Greg Dziuba-12           Clarence                 17:21.9
 86  48  86  411  Ari Lewenstein-10        Ithaca                   17:22.3
 87  49  87  413  Owen Kay-10              Ithaca                   17:23.7
 88      88  493  Alec Bates-12            Corning                  17:24.1
 89  50  89  826  Paolo Bertolotti-10      Port Washington          17:24.6
 90  51  90  412  MacKenzie Cummings-Grady-Ithaca                   17:26.3
 91      91  490  Ryan Carl-11             Corning                  17:30.1
 92      92  494  Jake Kammerman-12        Binghamton               17:31.0
 93  52  93  263  Kevin Liang-12           Shenendehowa             17:36.0
 94  53  94  824  James Gallagher-9        Port Washington          17:42.6
 95  54  95  651  Jeff Schmidt-10          Clarence                 17:43.4
 96  55  96  822  Eddie Grove-12           Port Washington          17:43.9
 97  56  97  414  Justin Marcus-11         Ithaca                   17:44.5
 98  57  98  656  Alex Polino-11           Clarence                 17:45.0
 99  58  99  653  Michael Ballow-12        Clarence                 17:45.6
100  59 100  655  Dusty Perdziak-11        Clarence                 17:46.1
101     101  598  Tyler Gumina-11          Penfield                 17:46.7
102     102  674  Adam Zaczek-12           Niagara Falls            17:48.6
103     103  492  Stephen Rossettie-9      Corning                  17:50.2
104  60 104  654  Alex Eaton-10            Clarence                 17:55.3
105     105  491  Cedric Forbes-12         Corning                  17:59.8
106  61 106 1146  Franklin Perez-10        Sachem East              18:02.9
107  62 107 1145  Ian Kuhn-12              Sachem East              18:05.9
DNF         1143  Joe DiRienzo-10          Sachem East                     

   1    Fayetteville Manlius     
    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   6    3    301      Brendon Farrell-12            15:40.9
  14    7    303      Paul Merriman-12              15:53.8
  20    9    304      Mark McGurrin-11              16:00.9
  28   14    302      Andrew Roache-11              16:08.4
  30   15    305      Joe Hartnett-12               16:10.8
  44   24    306      Owen Strong-11                16:26.1
  60   32    307      Ben Thomas-10                 16:40.5
  Score : 48      Time gap (1 - 5): 0:29.9       Time total (1 - 5): 79:54.8
   2    North Rockland           
    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    150      Nick Hughes-12                15:26.3
  22   11    151      James Naglieri-11             16:04.2
  24   12    152      Charlie Lagos-12              16:06.5
  34   18    155      Nick Bien Aime-11             16:17.3
  41   21    153      Conor Mallon-12               16:25.1
  52   29    154      Brett Bernard-10              16:33.0
  74   39    156      Alex Andre-11                 16:57.2
  Score : 63      Time gap (1 - 5): 0:58.8       Time total (1 - 5): 80:19.4
   3    Port Washington          
    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   5    2    825      Marco Bertolotti-12           15:40.5
  12    6    823      Jacob Levine-12               15:49.2
  42   22    827      Sidharth Kakkar-9             16:25.4
  43   23    828      Taylor Titcomb-10             16:25.8
  89   50    826      Paolo Bertolotti-10           17:24.6
  94   53    824      James Gallagher-9             17:42.6
  96   55    822      Eddie Grove-12                17:43.9
  Score : 103      Time gap (1 - 5): 1:44.1       Time total (1 - 5): 81:45.5
   4   Warwick Valley           
    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  11    5    929      Tim Luthin-11                 15:48.9
  45   25    933      Dan Paez-11                   16:28.6
  51   28    932      Ian Sullivan-11               16:32.5
  57   31    935      Grant Parrelli-9              16:37.0
  61   33    934      Ray Farinella-10              16:42.0
  73   38    931      James Wu-12                   16:55.3
  78   43    930      Paddy Grandinali-10           17:02.2
  Score : 122      Time gap (1 - 5): 0:53.1       Time total (1 - 5): 82:09.0
   5    Rush Henrietta           
    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  26   13    547      Colby Burke-10                16:07.5
  38   19    543      Brian Hotchkiss-12            16:21.1
  40   20    544      Trevor Newton-12              16:24.6
  66   35    546      Nate Kozyra-10                16:47.9
  72   37    548      Andrew Sweeney-10             16:53.4
  75   40    545      Alex Raymond-10               16:58.5
  77   42    549      Bradley Sauln-12              17:00.0

  Score : 124      Time gap (1 - 5): 0:45.9       Time total (1 - 5): 82:34.5


   6    Shenendehowa             

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  10    4    257      Dan Harris-12                 15:47.1
  50   27    258      Ian Dorset-11                 16:32.1
  55   30    259      Mitch Todorov-12              16:36.3
  67   36    260      Sam Kimmey-12                 16:49.4
  79   44    261      Mark Unter-12                 17:06.3
  80   45    262      Gary Soeller-11               17:07.8
  93   52    263      Kevin Liang-12                17:36.0

  Score : 141      Time gap (1 - 5): 1:19.2       Time total (1 - 5): 82:51.2

  7    Ithaca                   

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  18    8    408      Andris Goncarovs-12           16:00.1
  32   17    409      Matt Johnson-11               16:13.5
  64   34    410      Liam Cody-11                  16:44.9
  86   48    411      Ari Lewenstein-10             17:22.3
  87   49    413      Owen Kay-10                   17:23.7
  90   51    412      MacKenzie Cummings-Grady-     17:26.3
  97   56    414      Justin Marcus-11              17:44.5

  Score : 156      Time gap (1 - 5): 1:23.6       Time total (1 - 5): 83:44.5

   8    Sachem East              

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  21   10   1149      Alex Saavedra-11              16:03.3
  49   26   1144      Matt Fritze-10                16:31.7
  76   41   1148      Mike Richards-12              16:59.0
  84   46   1147      Phil Rascona-11               17:21.7
 106   61   1146      Franklin Perez-10             18:02.9
 107   62   1145      Ian Kuhn-12                   18:05.9
    DNF     1143      Joe DiRienzo-10                      

  Score : 184      Time gap (1 - 5): 1:59.6       Time total (1 - 5): 84:58.6

   9    Clarence                 

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  31   16    650      Taylor Yerrick-12             16:13.0
  85   47    652      Greg Dziuba-12                17:21.9
  95   54    651      Jeff Schmidt-10               17:43.4
  98   57    656      Alex Polino-11                17:45.0
  99   58    653      Michael Ballow-12             17:45.6
 100   59    655      Dusty Perdziak-11             17:46.1
 104   60    654      Alex Eaton-10                 17:55.3

  Score : 232      Time gap (1 - 5): 1:32.6       Time total (1 - 5): 86:48.9



Race : N.Y.S. X-C Boys AA SUNY Plattsburgh(VII)

Date : November 14,2009

   1    Section III
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   3    3    385      Shaun Thompson-11             15:37.5
   4    4    387      Steve Houghmaster-12          15:40.2
   6    6    301      Brendon Farrell-12            15:40.9
   8    8    386      Chris Buchanan-11             15:45.3
  14   14    303      Paul Merriman-12              15:53.8
  17   17    388      Alex Wilke-12                 15:59.6
  20   20    304      Mark McGurrin-11              16:00.9
  28   28    302      Andrew Roache-11              16:08.4
  30   30    305      Joe Hartnett-12               16:10.8
  35   35    389      Anthony Brais-12              16:17.7
  44   44    306      Owen Strong-11                16:26.1
  60   60    307      Ben Thomas-10                 16:40.5

  Score : 165      Time gap (1 - 10): 0:40.2       Time total (1 - 10): 159:15.1


   2    Section I
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    150      Nick Hughes-12                15:26.3
  16   16    177      James McDonough-11            15:58.1
  22   22    151      James Naglieri-11             16:04.2
  24   24    152      Charlie Lagos-12              16:06.5
  34   34    155      Nick Bien Aime-11             16:17.3
  36   36    175      Tyler Frigge-11               16:19.2
  37   37    176      Kevin McKenna-12              16:20.4
  41   41    153      Conor Mallon-12               16:25.1
  52   52    154      Brett Bernard-10              16:33.0
  63   63    178      Justin Decker-12              16:44.5
  74   74    156      Alex Andre-11                 16:57.2
  82   82    179      Nick Paolozzi-12              17:11.8

  Score : 326      Time gap (1 - 10): 1:18.2       Time total (1 - 10): 162:14.6


   3    Section II
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   7    7    280      Sam Place-11                  15:43.6
  10   10    257      Dan Harris-12                 15:47.1
  19   19    281      Kyle Wegner-11                16:00.5
  23   23    283      Max Groves-12                 16:06.1
  25   25    284      Denis Hurley-12               16:07.0
  33   33    282      Erich Voelker-12              16:16.9
  50   50    258      Ian Dorset-11                 16:32.1
  55   55    259      Mitch Todorov-12              16:36.3
  67   67    260      Sam Kimmey-12                 16:49.4
  79   79    261      Mark Unter-12                 17:06.3
  80   80    262      Gary Soeller-11               17:07.8
  93   93    263      Kevin Liang-12                17:36.0

  Score : 368      Time gap (1 - 10): 1:22.7       Time total (1 - 10): 163:05.3


   4    Section IX
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  11   11    929      Tim Luthin-11                 15:48.9
  13   13    990      Martin Hehir-11               15:52.8
  15   15    991      Vinny DiSalvo-12              15:55.0
  45   45    933      Dan Paez-11                   16:28.6
  51   51    932      Ian Sullivan-11               16:32.5
  53   53    994      Isaiah Miller-12              16:34.6
  56   56    993      Sean Egan-11                  16:36.6
  57   57    935      Grant Parrelli-9              16:37.0
  61   61    934      Ray Farinella-10              16:42.0
  71   71    992      Jake Albino-12                16:53.0
  73   73    931      James Wu-12                   16:55.3
  78   78    930      Paddy Grandinali-10           17:02.2

  Score : 433      Time gap (1 - 10): 1:04.1       Time total (1 - 10): 164:01.0


   5    Section VIII
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   5    5    825      Marco Bertolotti-12           15:40.5
  12   12    823      Jacob Levine-12               15:49.2
  39   39    887      Andrew Valenski-11            16:23.9
  42   42    827      Sidharth Kakkar-9             16:25.4
  43   43    828      Taylor Titcomb-10             16:25.8
  58   58    885      Luke Alber-12                 16:37.5
  62   62    888      Bryan Buttigieg-11            16:43.6
  65   65    889      Max Segall                    16:46.6
  81   81    886      Aakaash Pillalamarri-10       17:11.4
  89   89    826      Paolo Bertolotti-10           17:24.6
  94   94    824      James Gallagher-9             17:42.6
  96   96    822      Eddie Grove-12                17:43.9

  Score : 496      Time gap (1 - 10): 1:44.1       Time total (1 - 10): 165:28.5


   6    Section V
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  26   26    547      Colby Burke-10                16:07.5
  29   29    595      Jared Rousell-11              16:10.2
  38   38    543      Brian Hotchkiss-12            16:21.1
  40   40    544      Trevor Newton-12              16:24.6
  47   47    597      Anthony Piacentini-12         16:29.7
  66   66    546      Nate Kozyra-10                16:47.9
  68   68    596      Cole DeClerck-11              16:49.8
  69   69    599      Tyler Eustance-11             16:50.6
  72   72    548      Andrew Sweeney-10             16:53.4
  75   75    545      Alex Raymond-10               16:58.5
  77   77    549      Bradley Sauln-12              17:00.0
 101  101    598      Tyler Gumina-11               17:46.7

  Score : 530      Time gap (1 - 10): 0:51.0       Time total (1 - 10): 165:53.3

   7    Section XI
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   2    2   1173      Quinn Raseman-12              15:31.5
  21   21   1149      Alex Saavedra-11              16:03.3
  27   27   1171      Tyler Murtha-11               16:08.0
  46   46   1172      Zach Krause-11                16:29.2
  49   49   1144      Matt Fritze-10                16:31.7
  59   59   1174      Tim Odin-11                   16:39.0
  70   70   1170      Michael Mauro-12              16:51.2
  76   76   1148      Mike Richards-12              16:59.0
  84   84   1147      Phil Rascona-11               17:21.7
 106  106   1146      Franklin Perez-10             18:02.9
 107  107   1145      Ian Kuhn-12                   18:05.9
    DNF     1143      Joe DiRienzo-10                      

  Score : 540      Time gap (1 - 10): 2:31.4       Time total (1 - 10): 166:37.5


   8    Section VI
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   9    9    670      Drew Perilli-12               15:46.0
  31   31    650      Taylor Yerrick-12             16:13.0
  48   48    672      Lee Swaydis-12                16:30.3
  54   54    671      Savantuay Boyette-12          16:35.0
  83   83    673      Jared Quinn-12                17:17.6
  85   85    652      Greg Dziuba-12                17:21.9
  95   95    651      Jeff Schmidt-10               17:43.4
  98   98    656      Alex Polino-11                17:45.0
  99   99    653      Michael Ballow-12             17:45.6
 100  100    655      Dusty Perdziak-11             17:46.1
 102  102    674      Adam Zaczek-12                17:48.6
 104  104    654      Alex Eaton-10                 17:55.3

  Score : 702      Time gap (1 - 10): 2:00.1       Time total (1 - 10): 170:43.9


   9    Section IV
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  18   18    408      Andris Goncarovs-12           16:00.1
  32   32    409      Matt Johnson-11               16:13.5
  64   64    410      Liam Cody-11                  16:44.9
  86   86    411      Ari Lewenstein-10             17:22.3
  87   87    413      Owen Kay-10                   17:23.7
  88   88    493      Alec Bates-12                 17:24.1
  90   90    412      MacKenzie Cummings-Grady-     17:26.3
  91   91    490      Ryan Carl-11                  17:30.1
  92   92    494      Jake Kammerman-12             17:31.0
  97   97    414      Justin Marcus-11              17:44.5
 103  103    492      Stephen Rossettie-9           17:50.2
 105  105    491      Cedric Forbes-12              17:59.8

  Score : 745      Time gap (1 - 10): 1:44.4       Time total (1 - 10): 171:20.5

Boys Class A

Place      School                  Score
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     Burnt Hills                 38
  2     McQuaid                     57
  3     Calhoun                     78
  4     Brewster                    88
  5     Jamesville DeWitt          132
  6     Vestal                     144
  7     Harborfields               172
  8     Williamsville North        208
  9     Cornwall                   234


Place  Section   Score
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1       V     206
  2       I     256
  3      II     290
  4    VIII     316
  5     III     587
  6      VI     591
  7      XI     601
  8      IV     601
  9      IX     814

    Place
ind team sec number    name                   school
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   1   1  209  Otis Ubriaco-11          Burnt Hills              15:44.1
  2   2   2  558  Robert Hurlbut-11        McQuaid                  15:51.3
  3   3   3  208  Scott Maughan-12         Burnt Hills              15:53.9
  4       4  180  Manu Kumar-12            Yorktown                 16:00.8
  5       5  184  Kyle Eager-12            Horace Greeley           16:02.0
  6       6  893  Nick Filippazzo-12       Wantagh                  16:03.1
  7   4   7  557  Mike Tripp-12            McQuaid                  16:03.5
  8       8  572  Scotty Smolensky-11      Brighton                 16:04.4
  9       9  574  Lou Lipani-11            Greece Arcadia           16:06.3
 10      10  183  Henry Koster-12          Horace Greeley           16:10.4
 11      11  571  Ricky Looby-12           Irondequoit              16:10.9
 12      12  182  Chris Sacks-12           Fox Lane                 16:11.2
 13   5  13  210  Sean Pezzulo-12          Burnt Hills              16:11.6
 14      14  894  Owen Skeete-11           Westbury                 16:13.9
 15      15  675  Brendan Gregg-12         West Seneca West         16:14.2
 16   6  16  841  Kevin Harvey-12          Calhoun                  16:14.8
 17      17  285  Jon Flint-12             Queensbury               16:18.0
 18   7  18  101  Mike Thomas-12           Brewster                 16:20.9
 19      19  181  Jamie Mitchell-12        Fox Lane                 16:21.2
 20      20  570  Adam VanVleck-12         Pittsford Mendon         16:21.5
 21   8  21  842  Tim Campbell-11          Calhoun                  16:21.8
 22   9  22  319  Bumkoth Jiak-12          Jamesville DeWitt        16:22.1
 23      23  891  Daniel Siegel-11         Great Neck South         16:23.1
 24      24  393  Noah Carroll-12          Fulton                   16:23.4
 25  10  25  211  Chris Fernandez-12       Burnt Hills              16:23.8
 26  11  26  315  Dan Frank-11             Jamesville DeWitt        16:24.2
 27  12  27  102  Charlie Carr-10          Brewster                 16:26.1
 28      28 1177  Joe Livote-12            Kings Park               16:26.5
 29      29  573  Sean Fischer-11          Pittsford Sutherland     16:26.8
 30      30  677  Nick Masiello-11         Grand Island             16:27.1
 31  13  31  839  James Panetta-11         Calhoun                  16:27.5
 32  14  32  559  Wyatt Gouldthorpe-11     McQuaid                  16:29.2
 33  15  33  560  Mike Crawford-12         McQuaid                  16:31.4
 34      34 1175  Joe McNulty-12           Sayville                 16:32.5
 35  16  35  423  Ben Snodgrass-12         Vestal                   16:38.0
 36      36  498  Brian Crimmins-10        Horseheads               16:39.2
 37  17  37  104  Adam McIe-10             Brewster                 16:39.6
 38      38  995  DaveWilbur-12            Monticello               16:40.3
 39      39  890  Angelo Melendez-11       Elmont                   16:41.7
 40      40  679  Zach Ahart-12            Starpoint                16:42.0
 41      41  289  Marshall Pagano-11       Niskayuna                16:42.6
 42      42  676  Anthony George-12        West Seneca West         16:43.1
 43      43  892  Marty Egan-11            Wantagh                  16:43.6
 44      44  287  Aaron Newell-11          Queensbury               16:44.1
 45      45  499  Cory McCarty-9           Elmira Southside         16:44.6
 46      46  288  Will Frielinghaus-11     Queensbury               16:45.2
 47      47  495  Jeremy Anderson-11       Union Endicott           16:45.7
 48  18  48 1163  Patrick Slutter-12       Harborfields             16:46.0
 49  19  49  212  Dan Fernandez-10         Burnt Hills              16:46.3
 50      50  678  Donte Ettipio-12         Hutch Tech               16:48.9
 51      51  286  Nick Underwood-10        Queensbury               16:49.3
 52  20  52  424  Kyle Howerton-11         Vestal                   16:56.0
 53      53 1179  Terence McElhatton-12    Half Hollow Hills West   16:57.9
 54  21  54  213  Kevin Terbush-11         Burnt Hills              16:58.2
 55  22  55  561  Tommy Dunne-12           McQuaid                  16:58.5
 56      56 1178  Zachery Thorne-11        Eastport South Manor     16:58.9
 57      57  390  Pat Lattimore-11         Auburn                   17:01.0
 58      58  391  Matt Lyons-12            East Syracuse Minoa      17:02.1
 59  23  59  106  Neeraj Suryanarayanan-12 Brewster                 17:03.3
 60  24  60  602  Ryan Perry-12            Williamsville North      17:04.9
 61  25  61  838  Casey Bader-11           Calhoun                  17:06.9
 62  26  62  837  Brendan Abrams-11        Calhoun                  17:08.9
 63  27  63 1158  Austin Coneys-10         Harborfields             17:09.9
 64  28  64  422  Cal Michaels-11          Vestal                   17:10.9
 65  29  65  103  John Carr-12             Brewster                 17:11.8
 66      66 1176  Ryan Colabella-10        Hauppauge                17:13.5
 67  30  67  562  Rickey Mesolella-11      McQuaid                  17:14.4
 68  31  68  563  Sam Kernan-12            McQuaid                  17:15.2
 69  32  69  105  Justin Maguire-10        Brewster                 17:16.6
 70  33  70  425  Joe Spivak-10            Vestal                   17:17.2
 71  34  71  316  Jacob Gorke-12           Jamesville DeWitt        17:19.1
 72      72  997  Dylan Simonson-12        Goshen                   17:19.7
 73  35  73  317  Eamon Kissane-12         Jamesville DeWitt        17:20.0
 74  36  74  601  Don Seitz-11             Williamsville North      17:20.4
 75  37  75  949  Dylan Lowry-12           Cornwall                 17:24.0
 76  38  76  943  Sean Casey-11            Cornwall                 17:25.4
 77      77  999  Dylan Barringer-12       Wallkill                 17:27.0
 78  39  78  840  Kenny Woo-11             Calhoun                  17:28.1
 79      79  394  Joe Schoen-12            Whitesboro               17:28.5
 80      80  497  Josh Chilson-12          Union Endicott           17:30.2
 81  40  81  214  Joe Chapman-10           Burnt Hills              17:31.7
 82      82  496  Kyle Gilyard-12          Union Endicott           17:32.1
 83  41  83 1160  Colin Davis-11           Harborfields             17:33.5
 84  42  84 1157  Alec Boccard-12          Harborfields             17:34.9
 85  43  85  318  Tyler Petersen-12        Jamesville DeWitt        17:35.7
 86  44  86 1159  Cameron Coneys-10        Harborfields             17:37.0
 87      87  996  Thomas Gonzalez-12       Monticello               17:37.3
 88  45  88  944  Blake McGready-12        Cornwall                 17:38.1
 89  46  89  603  Nicholas Konotopskyz-10  Williamsville North      17:38.7
 90  47  90  426  Matt Johnson-11          Vestal                   17:41.0
 91  48  91 1162  Connor Murphy-10         Harborfields             17:50.8
 92      92  392  Craig Andrianos-12       East Syracuse Minoa      17:51.0
 93  49  93  605  Brian Dobmeier-10        Williamsville North      17:52.8
 94  50  94  107  Alec Budd-9              Brewster                 17:54.3
 95  51  95  428  Jade Marhaba-10          Vestal                   17:56.1
 96  52  96  427  Nicholas Montesano-11    Vestal                   18:00.8
 97      97  998  Stephen VanDoran-11      Goshen                   18:10.0
 98  53  98  604  Tom Calandra-12          Williamsville North      18:10.3
 99  54  99  836  Bobby McGetrick-12       Calhoun                  18:11.2
100  55 100 1161  Ricardo Gallrgos-11      Harborfields             18:11.9
101  56 101  947  Robert Flitsch-11        Cornwall                 18:15.9
102  57 102  321  Austin Davis-11          Jamesville DeWitt        18:17.1
103  58 103  948  Ryan Gagnon-10           Cornwall                 18:22.5
104  59 104  320  Jack Healy-9             Jamesville DeWitt        18:24.8
105  60 105  607  Carl Copeland-11         Williamsville North      18:30.6
106  61 106  945  Ben Rodd-10              Cornwall                 18:34.1
107  62 107  606  Christian Tjahjadi-8     Williamsville North      18:36.5
108  63 108  946  Sean Moran-12            Cornwall                 18:58.0


   1    Burnt Hills              
    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    209      Otis Ubriaco-11               15:44.1
   3    3    208      Scott Maughan-12              15:53.9
  13    5    210      Sean Pezzuco-12               16:11.6
  25   10    211      Chris Fernandez-12            16:23.8
  49   19    212      Dan Fernandez-10              16:46.3
  54   21    213      Kevin Terbush-11              16:58.2
  81   40    214      Joe Chapman-10                17:31.7
  Score : 38      Time gap (1 - 5): 1:02.2       Time total (1 - 5): 80:59.7
   2    McQuaid                  
    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   2    2    558      Robert Hurlbut-11             15:51.3
   7    4    557      Mike Tripp-12                 16:03.5
  32   14    559      Wyatt Gouldthorpe-11          16:29.2
  33   15    560      Mike Crawford-12              16:31.4
  55   22    561      Tommy Dunne-12                16:58.5
  67   30    562      Rickey Mesolella-11           17:14.4
  68   31    563      Sam Kernan-12                 17:15.2
  Score : 57      Time gap (1 - 5): 1:07.2       Time total (1 - 5): 81:53.9
   3    Calhoun                  
    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  16    6    841      Kevin Harvey-12               16:14.8
  21    8    842      Tim Campbell-11               16:21.8
  31   13    839      James Panetta-11              16:27.5
  61   25    838      Casey Bader-11                17:06.9
  62   26    837      Brendan Abrams-11             17:08.9
  78   39    840      Kenny Woo-11                  17:28.1
  99   54    836      Bobby McGetrick-12            18:11.2
  Score : 78      Time gap (1 - 5): 0:54.1       Time total (1 - 5): 83:19.9
   4    Brewster                 
    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  18    7    101      Mike Thomas-12                16:20.9
  27   12    102      Charlie Carr-10               16:26.1
  37   17    104      Adam McIe-10                  16:39.6
  59   23    106      Neeraj Suryanarayanan-12      17:03.3
  65   29    103      John Carr-12                  17:11.8
  69   32    105      Justin Maguire-10             17:16.6
  94   50    107      Alec Budd-9                   17:54.3
  Score : 88      Time gap (1 - 5): 0:50.9       Time total (1 - 5): 83:41.7
   5    Jamesville DeWitt        
    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  22    9    319      Bumkoth Jiak-12               16:22.1
  26   11    315      Dan Frank-11                  16:24.2
  71   34    316      Jacob Gorke-12                17:19.1
  73   35    317      Eamon Kissane-12              17:20.0
  85   43    318      Tyler Petersen-12             17:35.7
 102   57    321      Austin Davis-11               18:17.1
 104   59    320      Jack Healy-9                  18:24.8

  Score : 132      Time gap (1 - 5): 1:13.6       Time total (1 - 5): 85:01.1

   6    Vestal                   

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  35   16    423      Ben Snodgrass-12              16:38.0
  52   20    424      Kyle Howerton-11              16:56.0
  64   28    422      Cal Michaels-11               17:10.9
  70   33    425      Joe Spivak-10                 17:17.2
  90   47    426      Matt Johnson-11               17:41.0
  95   51    428      Jade Marhaba-10               17:56.1
  96   52    427      Nicholas Montesano-11         18:00.8

  Score : 144      Time gap (1 - 5): 1:03.0       Time total (1 - 5): 85:43.1

   7    Harborfields             

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  48   18   1163      Patrick Slutter-12            16:46.0
  63   27   1158      Austin Coneys-10              17:09.9
  83   41   1160      Colin Davis-11                17:33.5
  84   42   1157      Alec Boccard-12               17:34.9
  86   44   1159      Cameron Coneys-10             17:37.0
  91   48   1162      Connor Murphy-10              17:50.8
 100   55   1161      Ricardo Gallrgos-11           18:11.9

  Score : 172      Time gap (1 - 5): 0:51.0       Time total (1 - 5): 86:41.3

   8    Williamsville North      

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  60   24    602      Ryan Perry-12                 17:04.9
  74   36    601      Don Seitz-11                  17:20.4
  89   46    603      Nicholas Konotopskyz-10       17:38.7
  93   49    605      Brian Dobmeier-10             17:52.8
  98   53    604      Tom Calandra-12               18:10.3
 105   60    607      Carl Copeland-11              18:30.6
 107   62    606      Christian Tjahjadi-8          18:36.5

  Score : 208      Time gap (1 - 5): 1:05.4       Time total (1 - 5): 88:07.1

   9    Cornwall                 

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  75   37    949      Dylan Lowry-12                17:24.0
  76   38    943      Sean Casey-11                 17:25.4
  88   45    944      Blake McGready-12             17:38.1
 101   56    947      Robert Flitsch-11             18:15.9
 103   58    948      Ryan Gagnon-10                18:22.5
 106   61    945      Ben Rodd-10                   18:34.1
 108   63    946      Sean Moran-12                 18:58.0

  Score : 234      Time gap (1 - 5): 0:58.5       Time total (1 - 5): 89:05.9



Race : N.Y.S. X-C Boys A SUNY Plattsburgh(VII)

Date : November 14, 2009

   1    Section V
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   2    2    558      Robert Hurlbut-11             15:51.3
   7    7    557      Mike Tripp-12                 16:03.5
   8    8    572      Scotty Smolensky-11           16:04.4
   9    9    574      Lou Lipani-11                 16:06.3
  11   11    571      Ricky Looby-12                16:10.9
  20   20    570      Adam VanVleck-12              16:21.5
  29   29    573      Sean Fischer-11               16:26.8
  32   32    559      Wyatt Gouldthorpe-11          16:29.2
  33   33    560      Mike Crawford-12              16:31.4
  55   55    561      Tommy Dunne-12                16:58.5
  67   67    562      Rickey Mesolella-11           17:14.4
  68   68    563      Sam Kernan-12                 17:15.2

  Score : 206      Time gap (1 - 10): 1:07.2       Time total (1 - 10): 163:03.8


   2    Section I
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   4    4    180      Manu Kumar-12                 16:00.8
   5    5    184      Kyle Eager-12                 16:02.0
  10   10    183      Henry Koster-12               16:10.4
  12   12    182      Chris Sacks-12                16:11.2
  18   18    101      Mike Thomas-12                16:20.9
  19   19    181      Jamie Mitchell-12             16:21.2
  27   27    102      Charlie Carr-10               16:26.1
  37   37    104      Adam McIe-10                  16:39.6
  59   59    106      Neeraj Suryanarayanan-12      17:03.3
  65   65    103      John Carr-12                  17:11.8
  69   69    105      Justin Maguire-10             17:16.6
  94   94    107      Alec Budd-9                   17:54.3

  Score : 256      Time gap (1 - 10): 1:11.0       Time total (1 - 10): 164:27.3


   3    Section II
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    209      Otis Ubriaco-11               15:44.1
   3    3    208      Scott Maughan-12              15:53.9
  13   13    210      Sean Pezzuco-12               16:11.6
  17   17    285      Jon Flint-12                  16:18.0
  25   25    211      Chris Fernandez-12            16:23.8
  41   41    289      Marshall Pagano-11            16:42.6
  44   44    287      Aaron Newell-11               16:44.1
  46   46    288      Will Frielinghaus-11          16:45.2
  49   49    212      Dan Fernandez-10              16:46.3
  51   51    286      Nick Underwood-10             16:49.3
  54   54    213      Kevin Terbush-11              16:58.2
  81   81    214      Joe Chapman-10                17:31.7

  Score : 290      Time gap (1 - 10): 1:05.2       Time total (1 - 10): 164:18.9


   4    Section VIII
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   6    6    893      Nick Filippazzo-12            16:03.1
  14   14    894      Owen Skeete-11                16:13.9
  16   16    841      Kevin Harvey-12               16:14.8
  21   21    842      Tim Campbell-11               16:21.8
  23   23    891      Daniel Siegel-11              16:23.1
  31   31    839      James Panetta-11              16:27.5
  39   39    890      Angelo Melendez-11            16:41.7
  43   43    892      Marty Egan-11                 16:43.6
  61   61    838      Casey Bader-11                17:06.9
  62   62    837      Brendan Abrams-11             17:08.9
  78   78    840      Kenny Woo-11                  17:28.1
  99   99    836      Bobby McGetrick-12            18:11.2

  Score : 316      Time gap (1 - 10): 1:05.8       Time total (1 - 10): 165:25.3


   5    Section III
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  22   22    319      Bumkoth Jiak-12               16:22.1
  24   24    393      Noah Carroll-12               16:23.4
  26   26    315      Dan Frank-11                  16:24.2
  57   57    390      Pat Lattimore-11              17:01.0
  58   58    391      Matt Lyons-12                 17:02.1
  71   71    316      Jacob Gorke-12                17:19.1
  73   73    317      Eamon Kissane-12              17:20.0
  79   79    394      Joe Schoen-12                 17:28.5
  85   85    318      Tyler Petersen-12             17:35.7
  92   92    392      Craig Andrianos-12            17:51.0
 102  102    321      Austin Davis-11               18:17.1
 104  104    320      Jack Healy-9                  18:24.8

  Score : 587      Time gap (1 - 10): 1:28.9       Time total (1 - 10): 170:47.1


   6    Section VI
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  15   15    675      Brendan Gregg-12              16:14.2
  30   30    677      Nick Masiello-11              16:27.1
  40   40    679      Zach Ahart-12                 16:42.0
  42   42    676      Anthony George-12             16:43.1
  50   50    678      Donte Ettipio-12              16:48.9
  60   60    602      Ryan Perry-12                 17:04.9
  74   74    601      Don Seitz-11                  17:20.4
  89   89    603      Nicholas Konotopskyz-10       17:38.7
  93   93    605      Brian Dobmeier-10             17:52.8
  98   98    604      Tom Calandra-12               18:10.3
 105  105    607      Carl Copeland-11              18:30.6
 107  107    606      Christian Tjahjadi-8          18:36.5

  Score : 591      Time gap (1 - 10): 1:56.1       Time total (1 - 10): 171:02.4

   7    Section XI
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  28   28   1177      Joe Livote-12                 16:26.5
  34   34   1175      Joe McNulty-12                16:32.5
  48   48   1163      Patrick Slutter-12            16:46.0
  53   53   1179      Terence McElhatton-12         16:57.9
  56   56   1178      Zachery Thorne-11             16:58.9
  63   63   1158      Austin Coneys-10              17:09.9
  66   66   1176      Ryan Colabella-10             17:13.5
  83   83   1160      Colin Davis-11                17:33.5
  84   84   1157      Alec Boccard-12               17:34.9
  86   86   1159      Cameron Coneys-10             17:37.0
  91   91   1162      Connor Murphy-10              17:50.8
 100  100   1161      Ricardo Gallrgos-11           18:11.9

  Score : 601      Time gap (1 - 10): 1:10.5       Time total (1 - 10): 170:50.6


   8    Section IV
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  35   35    423      Ben Snodgrass-12              16:38.0
  36   36    498      Brian Crimmins-10             16:39.2
  45   45    499      Cory McCarty-9                16:44.6
  47   47    495      Jeremy Anderson-11            16:45.7
  52   52    424      Kyle Howerton-11              16:56.0
  64   64    422      Cal Michaels-11               17:10.9
  70   70    425      Joe Spivak-10                 17:17.2
  80   80    497      Josh Chilson-12               17:30.2
  82   82    496      Kyle Gilyard-12               17:32.1
  90   90    426      Matt Johnson-11               17:41.0
  95   95    428      Jade Marhaba-10               17:56.1
  96   96    427      Nicholas Montesano-11         18:00.8

  Score : 601      Time gap (1 - 10): 1:03.0       Time total (1 - 10): 170:54.9


   9    Section IX
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  38   38    995      DaveWilbur-12                 16:40.3
  72   72    997      Dylan Simonson-12             17:19.7
  75   75    949      Dylan Lowry-12                17:24.0
  76   76    943      Sean Casey-11                 17:25.4
  77   77    999      Dylan Barringer-12            17:27.0
  87   87    996      Thomas Gonzalez-12            17:37.3
  88   88    944      Blake McGready-12             17:38.1
  97   97    998      Stephen VanDoran-11           18:10.0
 101  101    947      Robert Flitsch-11             18:15.9
 103  103    948      Ryan Gagnon-10                18:22.5
 106  106    945      Ben Rodd-10                   18:34.1
 108  108    946      Sean Moran-12                 18:58.0

  Score : 814      Time gap (1 - 10): 1:42.2       Time total (1 - 10): 176:20.2

Boys Class B

                                             
Place      School                  Score
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     Honeoye Falls Lima          42
  2     Bayport Bluepoint           85
  3     Byram Hills                104
  4     Manhasset                  112
  5     Beekmantown                122
  6     Marcellus                  134
  7     Broadalbin Perth           164
  8     Windsor                    166
  9     New Paltz                  234
 10     East Aurora                235
 11     Canton                     268


Place  Section   Score
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1       V     267
  2    VIII     396
  3      XI     402
  4     III     404
  5      II     434
  6       I     511
  7      VI     626
  8      IV     741
  9     VII     754
 10      IX     792
 11       X    1014


    Place
ind team sec number    name                   school
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   1   1  508  Alex Deir-12             Honeoye Falls Lima       15:41.9
  2   2   2  509  Steve Mangan-12          Honeoye Falls Lima       15:47.5
  3       3  578  Brandon Cowles-12        Newark                   15:48.0
  4       4  185  Max Robinson-12          Rye                      15:48.8
  5   3   5  329  Jesse Garn-11            Marcellus                15:49.3
  6   4   6 1110  Dan Denis-12             Bayport Bluepoint        15:49.8
  7   5   7  510  Kevin Hoose-11           Honeoye Falls Lima       15:51.7
  8       8  575  Colin Kerr-9             Wayne                    15:52.3
  9       9 1180  James Hunt-12            Shoreham Wading River    16:00.4
 10      10  680  Bryan Deibel-12          Albion                   16:09.2
 11   6  11  743  Brendan Courneene-12     Beekmantown              16:13.4
 12   7  12  744  Adam Shearer-12          Beekmantown              16:13.9
 13      13  898  Joseph Lasher-12         Seaford                  16:14.7
 14      14  399  Nicholas Barletta-12     Grimes Ludden            16:15.2
 15      15  292  Alney Tobias-12          Lansingburgh             16:15.5
 16   8  16  852  Joe Nassirian-12         Manhasset                16:16.2
 17      17  290  David Richards-12        Cobleskill Richmondville 16:16.6
 18      18  294  Zach Nelson-12           Albany Academy           16:17.0
 19      19  291  Ben Kraines-11           Scotia Glenville         16:17.3
 20      20  899  Matthew Savino-11        Seaford                  16:17.6
 21   9  21 1001  Matthew Pierce-12        Canton                   16:17.8
 22  10  22  511  Cooper Roach-10          Honeoye Falls Lima       16:20.4
 23      23  682  Nick Orlowski-11         Alden                    16:26.1
 24      24  396  Nate Traynor-11          South Jefferson          16:26.8
 25  11  25  436  Mike Buchanan-12         Windsor                  16:28.7
 26      26  395  Kevin Zych-11            Westhill                 16:29.2
 27  12  27  437  David Bates-12           Windsor                  16:30.4
 28      28  681  Chad Maloy-11            Springville              16:30.6
 29  13  29  116  Chris Cioffoletti-12     Byram Hills              16:30.9
 30  14  30  851  Charlie Morris-10        Manhasset                16:32.1
 31  15  31 1111  Erich Groose-11          Bayport Bluepoint        16:32.9
 32      32 1182  Kevin Sanders-11         Shoreham Wading River    16:33.9
 33  16  33  957  Brian Busby-11           New Paltz                16:34.1
 34      34 1181  John Lee-10              Shoreham Wading River    16:35.4
 35      35  897  Michael Clausen-12       North Shore              16:38.8
 36      36  576  Yanko Panipinto-11       Wayne                    16:39.6
 37  17  37  115  Joe Violone-12           Byram Hills              16:41.1
 38  18  38 1114  Joe Ray-11               Bayport Bluepoint        16:42.2
 39      39  397  Ryan Demers-12           Mexico                   16:43.2
 40      40  398  Aaron Tompkins-11        New Hartford             16:44.0
 41      41  683  Ryan Koch-11             Depew                    16:44.4
 42  19  42 1108  Mario Buscemi-12         Bayport Bluepoint        16:45.0
 43  20  43  117  Jamie Love-12            Byram Hills              16:46.5
 44  21  44  855  Patrick Love-12          Manhasset                16:47.8
 45      45  974  Greg Johnsmeyer-11       Onteora                  16:49.4
 46      46  293  C.J.Sousis-11            Lansingburgh             16:49.7
 47  22  47  118  Marc Violone-10          Byram Hills              16:50.0
 48  23  48  331  Ryan Manahan-9           Marcellus                16:54.3
 49      49  896  Matt Wefer-12            North Shore              16:54.5
 50  24  50  513  Christian Cole-11        Honeoye Falls Lima       16:56.5
 51  25  51  856  Stephen Bourguet-9       Manhasset                16:57.7
 52      52  470  Evan VanOsdol-12         Elmira Free Academy      16:58.0
 53  26  53  745  Josh Turner-12           Beekmantown              16:58.2
 54      54  895  Thomas Garcia-11         Floral Park              16:58.7
 55  27  55  330  Tom Riccardi-12          Marcellus                16:59.1
 56      56  187  Victor Palumbo-11        Eastchester              16:59.5
 57  28  57  222  Justin Ferguson-10       Broadalbin Perth         16:59.8
 58      58  970  Adam Snyder-12           Red Hook                 17:00.1
 59  29  59 1109  Conor Crowley-11         Bayport Bluepoint        17:01.2
 60      60  973  Gavin Gullickson-11      Rondout Valley           17:01.7
 61  30  61  225  Andrew Bogdan-12         Broadalbin Perth         17:02.3
 62  31  62  438  Brian Svoboda-11         Windsor                  17:03.7
 63  32  63  119  Miles Applebaum-11       Byram Hills              17:03.9
 64  33  64  616  Kevin O'Connor-11        East Aurora              17:04.2
 65  34  65  224  James Vainauskas-10      Broadalbin Perth         17:04.6
 66      66  188  Ryan McKallen-12         Pearl River              17:05.0
 67  35  67  223  Adam Rasefske-12         Broadalbin Perth         17:06.0
 68  36  68  512  Tom Ramsdell-11          Honeoye Falls Lima       17:07.0
 69  37  69  226  Austin Becker-10         Broadalbin Perth         17:09.8
 70      70  577  Sean Morgan-11           Wayne                    17:10.1
 71  38  71  332  Mike Quercia-12          Marcellus                17:11.3
 72      72  189  Thomas Lappas-11         Pearl River              17:11.7
 73      73  579  Ethan Dinan-12           Geneva                   17:12.7
 74      74 1075  Corey LaMere-9           Franklin Academy         17:13.6
 75  39  75 1112  Evan Haun-12             Bayport Bluepoint        17:14.7
 76      76 1183  Evan Purdy-9             Shoreham Wading River    17:15.0
 77      77  472  John Salva-12            Susquehanna Valley       17:15.4
 78      78  971  Andrew Dwyer-12          Red Hook                 17:16.8
 79  40  79  958  David Busby-9            New Paltz                17:17.0
 80  41  80  747  Ethan Waite-12           Beekmantown              17:17.3
 81  42  81  746  Justin Collier-11        Beekmantown              17:17.8
 82  43  82  333  Mike Fallon-12           Marcellus                17:19.8
 83      83  791  Austin Waid Jones-11     Peru                     17:22.1
 84  44  84  850  Andrew Choi-12           Manhasset                17:24.5
 85  45  85  617  Tom Neu-12               East Aurora              17:26.9
 86  46  86  514  Joe Brunett-10           Honeoye Falls Lima       17:28.1
 87  47  87  960  Alfredo Mazzuca-9        New Paltz                17:28.9
 88  48  88  618  Sean Phillips-9          East Aurora              17:31.2
 89      89  684  Dakota Spencer-10        Olean                    17:32.7
 90  49  90  227  Trevor McConnell-11      Broadalbin Perth         17:33.7
 91      91  474  Scott Stewart-11         Owego                    17:34.4
 92  50  92  619  Elliott Martynkiewicz-10 East Aurora              17:34.6
 93  51  93 1002  Andy Tupper-11           Canton                   17:34.9
 94      94  186  Mason Curtis-11          Rye                      17:35.4
 95      95  471  Jacob Eaton Hall-12      Elmira Free Academy      17:36.4
 96  52  96  854  Jonathan Thomas-11       Manhasset                17:37.2
 97  53  97  120  Greg Ferraro-12          Byram Hills              17:37.4
 98      98 1184  Craig DeSimone-12        John Glenn               17:38.1
 99  54  99  442  Dennis Travis            Windsor                  17:47.1
100  55 100  228  Austin Reakes-11         Broadalbin Perth         17:47.9
101  56 101  749  Nick Tallon-12           Beekmantown              17:48.5
102  57 102 1113  Pat Kaplan-12            Bayport Bluepoint        17:51.8
103     103  792  Charles Remillard-11     Peru                     17:52.2
104  58 104  439  Ryan McMahon-11          Windsor                  17:53.2
105     105 1076  Morgan Marlow-9          Franklin Academy         17:54.5
106  59 106  615  Alex Weberg-11           East Aurora              17:58.9
107  60 107  334  Nate Heath-11            Marcellus                18:01.0
108  61 108  121  David Taitz-11           Byram Hills              18:03.1
109  62 109  440  Jordan Haviland-11       Windsor                  18:06.7
110  63 110  853  Joe Zahn-12              Manhasset                18:08.0
111     111  793  Doug Osborne-12          Peru                     18:08.7
112  64 112  959  Hunter Bartlett-11       New Paltz                18:10.0
113  65 113  620  Luke Wolfling-11         East Aurora              18:12.0
114  66 114 1003  Zach Kenny-11            Canton                   18:13.6
115  67 115  961  Jeff Rizza-10            New Paltz                18:14.1
116  68 116  335  Owen Dean-11             Marcellus                18:14.7
117  69 117 1006  Dustin Newvine-11        Canton                   18:16.1
118  70 118  621  Dan Egan-11              East Aurora              18:21.1
119  71 119  748  Joey Kwarta-11           Beekmantown              18:28.1
120  72 120  441  Tony Griswald-11         Windsor                  18:28.4
121     121 1079  Reggie Pierce-12         Ogdensburg Free Academy  18:41.9
122  73 122 1004  Matt Corbine-11          Canton                   18:45.7
123     123 1077  Justin Marlow-12         Franklin Academy         18:51.8
124  74 124 1005  Jordan Foster-11         Canton                   18:54.7
125  75 125  962  Paul LaMarche-10         New Paltz                19:05.4
126     126  794  Brandon Bushey-11        Peru                     19:07.7
127     127  473  Jesse Hamway-12          Oneonta                  19:10.9
128     128 1078  Alex Wood-9              Ogdensburg Free Academy  19:12.0
129  76 129  963  Tony Peterle-12          New Paltz                19:24.6
130     130  972  Trevor Kent-12           Red Hook                 19:26.5
131  77 131 1007  Josh Tupper-10           Canton                   19:28.8
132     132  790  James Bishop-11          Beekmantown HS           19:54.0


   1    Honeoye Falls Lima       

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    508      Alex Deir-12                  15:41.9
   2    2    509      Steve Mangan-12               15:47.5
   7    5    510      Kevin Hoose-11                15:51.7
  22   10    511      Cooper Roach-10               16:20.4
  50   24    513      Christian Cole-11             16:56.5
  68   36    512      Tom Ramsdell-11               17:07.0
  86   46    514      Joe Brunett-10                17:28.1

  Score : 42      Time gap (1 - 5): 1:14.6       Time total (1 - 5): 80:38.0


   2    Bayport Bluepoint        

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   6    4   1110      Dan Denis-12                  15:49.8
  31   15   1111      Erich Groose-11               16:32.9
  38   18   1114      Joe Ray-11                    16:42.2
  42   19   1108      Mario Buscemi-12              16:45.0
  59   29   1109      Conor Crowley-11              17:01.2
  75   39   1112      Evan Haun-12                  17:14.7
 102   57   1113      Pat Kaplan-12                 17:51.8

  Score : 85      Time gap (1 - 5): 1:11.4       Time total (1 - 5): 82:51.1


   3    Byram Hills              

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  29   13    116      Chris Cioffoletti-12          16:30.9
  37   17    115      Joe Violone-12                16:41.1
  43   20    117      Jamie Love-12                 16:46.5
  47   22    118      Marc Violone-10               16:50.0
  63   32    119      Miles Applebaum-11            17:03.9
  97   53    120      Greg Ferraro-12               17:37.4
 108   61    121      David Taitz-11                18:03.1

  Score : 104      Time gap (1 - 5): 0:33.0       Time total (1 - 5): 83:52.4

   4    Manhasset                

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  16    8    852      Joe Nassirian-12              16:16.2
  30   14    851      Charlie Morris-10             16:32.1
  44   21    855      Patrick Love-12               16:47.8
  51   25    856      Stephen Bourguet-9            16:57.7
  84   44    850      Andrew Choi-12                17:24.5
  96   52    854      Jonathan Thomas-11            17:37.2
 110   63    853      Joe Zahn-12                   18:08.0

  Score : 112      Time gap (1 - 5): 1:08.3       Time total (1 - 5): 83:58.3
   5    Beekmantown              

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  11    6    743      Brendan Courneene-12          16:13.4
  12    7    744      Adam Shearer-12               16:13.9
  53   26    745      Josh Turner-12                16:58.2
  80   41    747      Ethan Waite-12                17:17.3
  81   42    746      Justin Collier-11             17:17.8
 101   56    749      Nick Tallon-12                17:48.5
 119   71    748      Joey Kwarta-11                18:28.1

  Score : 122      Time gap (1 - 5): 1:04.4       Time total (1 - 5): 84:00.6


   6    Marcellus                

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   5    3    329      Jesse Garn-11                 15:49.3
  48   23    331      Ryan Manahan-9                16:54.3
  55   27    330      Tom Riccardi-12               16:59.1
  71   38    332      Mike Quercia-12               17:11.3
  82   43    333      Mike Fallon-12                17:19.8
 107   60    334      Nate Heath-11                 18:01.0
 116   68    335      Owen Dean-11                  18:14.7

  Score : 134      Time gap (1 - 5): 1:30.5       Time total (1 - 5): 84:13.8


   7    Broadalbin Perth         

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  57   28    222      Justin Ferguson-10            16:59.8
  61   30    225      Andrew Bogdan-12              17:02.3
  65   34    224      James Vainauskas-10           17:04.6
  67   35    223      Adam Rasefske-12              17:06.0
  69   37    226      Austin Becker-10              17:09.8
  90   49    227      Trevor McConnell-11           17:33.7
 100   55    228      Austin Reakes-11              17:47.9

  Score : 164      Time gap (1 - 5): 0:10.0       Time total (1 - 5): 85:22.5


   8    Windsor                  

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  25   11    436      Mike Buchanan-12              16:28.7
  27   12    437      David Bates-12                16:30.4
  62   31    438      Brian Svoboda-11              17:03.7
  99   54    442      Dennis Travis                 17:47.1
 104   58    439      Ryan McMahon-11               17:53.2
 109   62    440      Jordan Haviland-11            18:06.7
 120   72    441      Tony Griswald-11              18:28.4

  Score : 166      Time gap (1 - 5): 1:24.5       Time total (1 - 5): 85:43.1


   9    New Paltz                

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  33   16    957      Brian Busby-11                16:34.1
  79   40    958      David Busby-9                 17:17.0
  87   47    960      Alfredo Mazzuca-9             17:28.9
 112   64    959      Hunter Bartlett-11            18:10.0
 115   67    961      Jeff Rizza-10                 18:14.1
 125   75    962      Paul LaMarche-10              19:05.4
 129   76    963      Tony Peterle-12               19:24.6

  Score : 234      Time gap (1 - 5): 1:40.0       Time total (1 - 5): 87:44.1


  10    East Aurora              

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  64   33    616      Kevin O'Connor-11             17:04.2
  85   45    617      Tom Neu-12                    17:26.9
  88   48    618      Sean Phillips-9               17:31.2
  92   50    619      Elliott Martynkiewicz-10      17:34.6
 106   59    615      Alex Weberg-11                17:58.9
 113   65    620      Luke Wolfling-11              18:12.0
 118   70    621      Dan Egan-11                   18:21.1

  Score : 235      Time gap (1 - 5): 0:54.7       Time total (1 - 5): 87:35.8


  11    Canton                   

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  21    9   1001      Matthew Pierce-12             16:17.8
  93   51   1002      Andy Tupper-11                17:34.9
 114   66   1003      Zach Kenny-11                 18:13.6
 117   69   1006      Dustin Newvine-11             18:16.1
 122   73   1004      Matt Corbine-11               18:45.7
 124   74   1005      Jordan Foster-11              18:54.7
 131   77   1007      Josh Tupper-10                19:28.8

  Score : 268      Time gap (1 - 5): 2:27.9       Time total (1 - 5): 89:08.1


   1    Section V
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    508      Alex Deir-12                  15:41.9
   2    2    509      Steve Mangan-12               15:47.5
   3    3    578      Brandon Cowles-12             15:48.0
   7    7    510      Kevin Hoose-11                15:51.7
   8    8    575      Colin Kerr-9                  15:52.3
  22   22    511      Cooper Roach-10               16:20.4
  36   36    576      Yanko Panipinto-11            16:39.6
  50   50    513      Christian Cole-11             16:56.5
  68   68    512      Tom Ramsdell-11               17:07.0
  70   70    577      Sean Morgan-11                17:10.1
  73   73    579      Ethan Dinan-12                17:12.7
  86   86    514      Joe Brunett-10                17:28.1

  Score : 267      Time gap (1 - 10): 1:28.2       Time total (1 - 10): 163:15.0


   2    Section VIII
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  13   13    898      Joseph Lasher-12              16:14.7
  16   16    852      Joe Nassirian-12              16:16.2
  20   20    899      Matthew Savino-11             16:17.6
  30   30    851      Charlie Morris-10             16:32.1
  35   35    897      Michael Clausen-12            16:38.8
  44   44    855      Patrick Love-12               16:47.8
  49   49    896      Matt Wefer-12                 16:54.5
  51   51    856      Stephen Bourguet-9            16:57.7
  54   54    895      Thomas Garcia-11              16:58.7
  84   84    850      Andrew Choi-12                17:24.5
  96   96    854      Jonathan Thomas-11            17:37.2
 110  110    853      Joe Zahn-12                   18:08.0

  Score : 396      Time gap (1 - 10): 1:09.8       Time total (1 - 10): 167:02.6


   3    Section XI
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   6    6   1110      Dan Denis-12                  15:49.8
   9    9   1180      James Hunt-12                 16:00.4
  31   31   1111      Erich Groose-11               16:32.9
  32   32   1182      Kevin Sanders-11              16:33.9
  34   34   1181      John Lee-10                   16:35.4
  38   38   1114      Joe Ray-11                    16:42.2
  42   42   1108      Mario Buscemi-12              16:45.0
  59   59   1109      Conor Crowley-11              17:01.2
  75   75   1112      Evan Haun-12                  17:14.7
  76   76   1183      Evan Purdy-9                  17:15.0
  98   98   1184      Craig DeSimone-12             17:38.1
 102  102   1113      Pat Kaplan-12                 17:51.8

  Score : 402      Time gap (1 - 10): 1:25.2       Time total (1 - 10): 166:30.5



   4    Section III
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   5    5    329      Jesse Garn-11                 15:49.3
  14   14    399      Nicholas Barletta-12          16:15.2
  24   24    396      Nate Traynor-11               16:26.8
  26   26    395      Kevin Zych-11                 16:29.2
  39   39    397      Ryan Demers-12                16:43.2
  40   40    398      Aaron Tompkins-11             16:44.0
  48   48    331      Ryan Manahan-9                16:54.3
  55   55    330      Tom Riccardi-12               16:59.1
  71   71    332      Mike Quercia-12               17:11.3
  82   82    333      Mike Fallon-12                17:19.8
 107  107    334      Nate Heath-11                 18:01.0
 116  116    335      Owen Dean-11                  18:14.7

  Score : 404      Time gap (1 - 10): 1:30.5       Time total (1 - 10): 166:52.2


   5    Section II
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  15   15    292      Alney Tobias-12               16:15.5
  17   17    290      David Richards-12             16:16.6
  18   18    294      Zach Nelson-12                16:17.0
  19   19    291      Ben Kraines-11                16:17.3
  46   46    293      C.J.Sousis-11                 16:49.7
  57   57    222      Justin Ferguson-10            16:59.8
  61   61    225      Andrew Bogdan-12              17:02.3
  65   65    224      James Vainauskas-10           17:04.6
  67   67    223      Adam Rasefske-12              17:06.0
  69   69    226      Austin Becker-10              17:09.8
  90   90    227      Trevor McConnell-11           17:33.7
 100  100    228      Austin Reakes-11              17:47.9

  Score : 434      Time gap (1 - 10): 0:54.3       Time total (1 - 10): 167:18.6


   6    Section I
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   4    4    185      Max Robinson-12               15:48.8
  29   29    116      Chris Cioffoletti-12          16:30.9
  37   37    115      Joe Violone-12                16:41.1
  43   43    117      Jamie Love-12                 16:46.5
  47   47    118      Marc Violone-10               16:50.0
  56   56    187      Victor Palumbo-11             16:59.5
  63   63    119      Miles Applebaum-11            17:03.9
  66   66    188      Ryan McKallen-12              17:05.0
  72   72    189      Thomas Lappas-11              17:11.7
  94   94    186      Mason Curtis-11               17:35.4
  97   97    120      Greg Ferraro-12               17:37.4
 108  108    121      David Taitz-11                18:03.1

  Score : 511      Time gap (1 - 10): 1:46.6       Time total (1 - 10): 168:32.8






   7    Section VI
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  10   10    680      Bryan Deibel-12               16:09.2
  23   23    682      Nick Orlowski-11              16:26.1
  28   28    681      Chad Maloy-11                 16:30.6
  41   41    683      Ryan Koch-11                  16:44.4
  64   64    616      Kevin O'Connor-11             17:04.2
  85   85    617      Tom Neu-12                    17:26.9
  88   88    618      Sean Phillips-9               17:31.2
  89   89    684      Dakota Spencer-10             17:32.7
  92   92    619      Elliott Martynkiewicz-10      17:34.6
 106  106    615      Alex Weberg-11                17:58.9
 113  113    620      Luke Wolfling-11              18:12.0
 118  118    621      Dan Egan-11                   18:21.1

  Score : 626      Time gap (1 - 10): 1:49.7       Time total (1 - 10): 170:58.8


   8    Section IV
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  25   25    436      Mike Buchanan-12              16:28.7
  27   27    437      David Bates-12                16:30.4
  52   52    470      Evan VanOsdol-12              16:58.0
  62   62    438      Brian Svoboda-11              17:03.7
  77   77    472      John Salva-12                 17:15.4
  91   91    474      Scott Stewart-11              17:34.4
  95   95    471      Jacob Eaton Hall-12           17:36.4
  99   99    442      Dennis Travis                 17:47.1
 104  104    439      Ryan McMahon-11               17:53.2
 109  109    440      Jordan Haviland-11            18:06.7
 120  120    441      Tony Griswald-11              18:28.4
 127  127    473      Jesse Hamway-12               19:10.9

  Score : 741      Time gap (1 - 10): 1:38.0       Time total (1 - 10): 173:14.0


   9    Section VII
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  11   11    743      Brendan Courneene-12          16:13.4
  12   12    744      Adam Shearer-12               16:13.9
  53   53    745      Josh Turner-12                16:58.2
  80   80    747      Ethan Waite-12                17:17.3
  81   81    746      Justin Collier-11             17:17.8
  83   83    791      Austin Waid Jones-11          17:22.1
 101  101    749      Nick Tallon-12                17:48.5
 103  103    792      Charles Remillard-11          17:52.2
 111  111    793      Doug Osborne-12               18:08.7
 119  119    748      Joey Kwarta-11                18:28.1
 126  126    794      Brandon Bushey-11             19:07.7
 132  132    790      James Bishop-11               19:54.0

  Score : 754      Time gap (1 - 10): 2:14.7       Time total (1 - 10): 173:40.2

  10    Section IX
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  33   33    957      Brian Busby-11                16:34.1
  45   45    974      Greg Johnsmeyer-11            16:49.4
  58   58    970      Adam Snyder-12                17:00.1
  60   60    973      Gavin Gullickson-11           17:01.7
  78   78    971      Andrew Dwyer-12               17:16.8
  79   79    958      David Busby-9                 17:17.0
  87   87    960      Alfredo Mazzuca-9             17:28.9
 112  112    959      Hunter Bartlett-11            18:10.0
 115  115    961      Jeff Rizza-10                 18:14.1
 125  125    962      Paul LaMarche-10              19:05.4
 129  129    963      Tony Peterle-12               19:24.6
 130  130    972      Trevor Kent-12                19:26.5

  Score : 792      Time gap (1 - 10): 2:31.3       Time total (1 - 10): 174:57.5


  11    Section X
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  21   21   1001      Matthew Pierce-12             16:17.8
  74   74   1075      Corey LaMere-9                17:13.6
  93   93   1002      Andy Tupper-11                17:34.9
 105  105   1076      Morgan Marlow-9               17:54.5
 114  114   1003      Zach Kenny-11                 18:13.6
 117  117   1006      Dustin Newvine-11             18:16.1
 121  121   1079      Reggie Pierce-12              18:41.9
 122  122   1004      Matt Corbine-11               18:45.7
 123  123   1077      Justin Marlow-12              18:51.8
 124  124   1005      Jordan Foster-11              18:54.7
 128  128   1078      Alex Wood-9                   19:12.0
 131  131   1007      Josh Tupper-10                19:28.8

  Score : 1014      Time gap (1 - 10): 2:36.9       Time total (1 - 10): 180:44.6       

Boys Class C

Place      School                  Score
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     Holland Patent              40
  2     Pawling                     91
  3     Newark Valley              101
  4     Greece Odyssey             107
  5     James I O'Neill            127
  6     Gowanda                    135
  7     Oyster Bay                 155
  8     Babylon                    189
  9     Fonda Fultonville          214
 10     Potsdam                    250
 11     Plattsburgh                308



Place  Section   Score
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     III     182
  2       I     323
  3      IV     391
  4       V     438
  5      IX     477
  6      VI     486
  7      II     596
  8    VIII     695
  9      XI     786
 10     VII     996
 11       X    1047


    Place
ind team sec number    name                   school
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   1   1  129  Brandon Freyer-12        Pawling                  15:30.9
  2       2  475  Max Straneva-12          Chenango Valley          15:31.0  *** unoffical - official time was 15:39.2
  3   2   3  343  Dylan Racha-11           Holland Patent           15:50.3
  4       4  190  Julian Saliani-12        Irvington                15:54.5
  5   3   5  344  Cody Racha-11            Holland Patent           16:01.0
  6       6  295  Conor Cashin-12          Voorheesville            16:14.7
  7   4   7  345  Robert Baird-12          Holland Patent           16:19.4
  8       8  373  Aaron Walker-12          Canastota                16:20.7
  9   5   9  908  Kendall Ward-12          James I O'Neill          16:23.4
 10      10  371  Mike Marrero-12          Jordan Elbridge          16:23.8
 11      11  975  Dylan Nowik-12           Rhinebeck                16:27.0
 12      12  581  Cohen Miles Rath-11      Wayland Cohocton         16:27.9
 13      13  370  Calvin Davis-12          Skaneateles              16:28.1
 14      14  687  Vince Donner-12          Royalton-Hartland        16:30.8
 15      15  580  Paul Schwan-11           LeRoy                    16:31.6
 16   6  16  630  Kevin Brown-11           Gowanda                  16:31.8
 17      17  372  Ohure Sam-12             Tully                    16:32.9
 18   7  18  522  Aaron Hechman-12         Greece Odyssey           16:34.3
 19      19  685  Kevin Hanes-11           Wilson                   16:39.7
 20      20  193  Dayton Flannery-10       Bronxville               16:40.1
 21      21  192  Brendan Wortner-10       Dobbs Ferry              16:40.5
 22      22  191  Patrick Wortner-12       Dobbs Ferry              16:41.3
 23   8  23  629  Cliff Nielson-12         Gowanda                  16:41.5
 24      24  297  Guerin Gagliastri-12     Mechanicville            16:41.9
 25      25  476  Brian Cashman-12         Chenango Valley          16:43.8
 26      26 1185  Nicolas Collazos-11      Southampton              16:44.0
 27      27  976  Zak Wills-12             Rhinebeck                16:47.4
 28   9  28  909  John Baranik-10          James I O'Neill          16:52.0
 29  10  29  523  Tyler Zimmerman-12       Greece Odyssey           16:55.2
 30      30  374  Tom Voorheis-12          CBA-Syracuse             16:56.5
 31      31  479  Jon Cleveland-12         Lansing                  16:57.1
 32  11  32  451  Jordan Stevens-9         Newark Valley            16:59.9
 33      33  194  James Hertzel-11         Putnam Valley            17:00.9
 34  12  34  347  Tyler Evans-12           Holland Patent           17:01.2
 35  13  35  450  Devin Crispell-12        Newark Valley            17:01.8
 36      36  873  Ryan Rossmarin-11        Friends Academy          17:02.6
 37  14  37  452  Chris Friend-11          Newark Valley            17:05.7
 38      38  477  Colin Staiger-11         Chenango Forks           17:07.4
 39  15  39  130  Tim Yu-12                Pawling                  17:12.2
 40      40  298  Nate Clments-11          Mechanicville            17:13.8
 41      41  797  Josh Wade-8              Saranac                  17:14.6
 42      42  299  Tucker Hampson-10        Schuylerville            17:14.8
 43  16  43 1128  Luke Merz-12             Babylon                  17:15.4
 44  17  44  805  Joe LaCorte-11           Oyster Bay               17:16.0
 45      45  689  Richard Allen-12         Falconer                 17:16.9
 46      46  978  Devin DeJoode-10         Pine Plains              17:17.2
 47      47  582  Tim McGowan-10           Dansville                17:20.4
 48      48  478  Josh Barber-12           Lansing                  17:20.6
 49  18  49  131  Bob Swick-11             Pawling                  17:22.4
 50      50  686  Mike Reubens-10          Wilson                   17:22.7
 51      51  583  Adam Mahaney-11          Pembroke                 17:23.7
 52      52  296  Taylor Treadgold-12      Voorheesville            17:24.2
 53      53  799  Dylan Dawson-11          Saranac Lake             17:25.0
 54      54  977  Jon Campbell-12          Millbrook                17:25.6
 55  19  55  348  Steve Lisi-11            Holland Patent           17:25.8
 56  20  56  132  Matt Jorgensen-9         Pawling                  17:26.1
 57      57  870  Brian Spangler           Carle Place              17:27.7
 58      58  584  Zac Ekdahl-11            Marcus Whitman           17:28.0
 59  21  59  910  Jake Kail-11             James I O'Neill          17:28.4
 60  22  60  806  Nicholas Gizmondi-12     Oyster Bay               17:32.6
 61  23  61  346  Eric Stevens-12          Holland Patent           17:32.8
 62  24  62  801  Brian Dillman-12         Oyster Bay               17:33.5
 63  25  63  524  Frank Carroll-11         Greece Odyssey           17:33.9
 64  26  64  527  Nick Budinski-11         Greece Odyssey           17:34.1
 65      65  979  Casey Austin-10          Pine Plains              17:35.4
 66  27  66 1015  George Morris-12         Potsdam                  17:37.4
 67  28  67  911  Patrick Weir-12          James I O'Neill          17:37.7
 68  29  68 1016  Max Romey-10             Potsdam                  17:38.5
 69      69  688  Alex Wills-12            Fredonia                 17:44.1
 70  30  70  236  Zak Godfrey-11           Fonda Fultonville        17:48.4
 71  31  71  453  Ryan Meagher-12          Newark Valley            17:48.7
 72  32  72  455  Zach Herman-12           Newark Valley            17:49.4
 73  33  73  807  Steven Tortora-10        Oyster Bay               17:50.0
 74      74 1187  Nick Troisi-12           Mattituck                17:50.2
 75  34  75  632  Christian Igielinski-11  Gowanda                  17:51.7
 76  35  76  238  Cody Shave-11            Fonda Fultonville        17:52.5
 77  36  77 1126  Ian Mathies-12           Babylon                  17:53.9
 78  37  78  133  Pat Callen-12            Pawling                  17:58.0
 79  38  79  134  Dave Mayette-12          Pawling                  17:59.5
 80      80 1080  Thomas Lauzon-11         Salmon River             18:00.3
 81  39  81  525  Adrian Bubie-12          Greece Odyssey           18:00.6
 82      82  874  Sameer Massand-12        Friends Academy          18:06.5
 83      83  871  Dominick Vulpis-12       East Rockaway            18:07.1
 84  40  84  526  Rich Rizzo-11            Greece Odyssey           18:11.7
 85  41  85  635  Jarred Bogardus-11       Gowanda                  18:13.7
 86  42  86 1127  Tyler McGarvey-9         Babylon                  18:14.0
 87  43  87  349  Todd Stevens-9           Holland Patent           18:14.9
 88  44  88  454  Connor Cleveland-10      Newark Valley            18:16.1
 89  45  89 1123  Matthew Finelli-9        Babylon                  18:20.9
 90  46  90  631  Nick Snow-11             Gowanda                  18:24.2
 91  47  91  240  Ian Chapin-12            Fonda Fultonville        18:24.5
 92      92  872  John Schloth-8           East Rockaway            18:24.8
 93  48  93  633  David Monat-12           Gowanda                  18:25.0
 94      94 1186  Eric Wittenberg-10       Southampton              18:26.9
 95  49  95  241  Cody Russell-11          Fonda Fultonville        18:29.3
 96  50  96 1125  Matthew Masone-11        Babylon                  18:33.0
 97      97 1189  Pawel Golyski-11         Hampton Bays             18:33.3
 98  51  98  634  Brendan Omicioli-12      Gowanda                  18:38.1
 99  52  99  528  Jon Katz-12              Greece Odyssey           18:42.6
100  53 100  242  Kyle Geniti-11           Fonda Fultonville        18:44.8
101  54 101  758  Alistair Russell-11      Plattsburgh              18:46.9
102  55 102  456  Mike Giblin-11           Newark Valley            18:48.9
103  56 103  237  Michael Scott-10         Fonda Fultonville        18:49.1
104  57 104 1124  Matteo Leser-12          Babylon                  18:50.3
105  58 105 1017  Seth Hinman-12           Potsdam                  18:51.6
106  59 106  802  Christopher Kulis-11     Oyster Bay               18:52.5
107  60 107  757  Tejinder Gill-11         Plattsburgh              18:57.1
108  61 108  760  Jeff Donlan-12           Plattsburgh              18:58.7
109  62 109 1122  James Capie-11           Babylon                  19:04.0
110  63 110  135  Ben Nagasing-12          Pawling                  19:07.4
111  64 111  913  Mike Messitt-12          James I O'Neill          19:10.7
112  65 112  759  Paul Laughlin-12         Plattsburgh              19:14.7
113  66 113  239  Matt Hoffman-9           Fonda Fultonville        19:16.9
114     114 1188  Jason Manzo-12           Mattituck                19:18.8
115  67 115 1018  Zach Hunt-11             Potsdam                  19:25.7
116     116  796  Neil Miller-10           Northeastern Clinton     19:28.8
117  68 117  761  Dylan Arvisais Anhalt-9  Plattsburgh              19:29.5
118  69 118 1021  Ethan Kelly-10           Potsdam                  19:32.2
119     119  798  Josh Herron-12           Saranac                  19:33.0
120     120 1081  Josh Hinrichs-12         Gouverneur               19:42.8
121     121 1082  Donovan Adams-12         Gouverneur               19:47.0
122     122  795  Jay Campion-12           Ausable Valley           19:51.0
123  70 123  912  Ty Smith-12              James I O'Neill          19:51.8
124  71 124  763  Eti Beguin-10            Plattsburgh              19:53.5
125  72 125  914  Kurt Weir-10             James I O'Neill          20:08.6
126  73 126 1020  John Bresset-12          Potsdam                  20:23.0
127  74 127  803  Eric Horowitz-10         Oyster Bay               20:26.9
128  75 128 1019  James Merrill-9          Potsdam                  20:31.3
129  76 129  804  Jack Legueloff-10        Oyster Bay               20:39.4
DNF          762  Kagan Trombley-10        Plattsburgh                     


   1    Holland Patent           

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   3    2    343      Dylan Racha-11                15:50.3
   5    3    344      Cody Racha-11                 16:01.0
   7    4    345      Robert Baird-12               16:19.4
  34   12    347      Tyler Evans-12                17:01.2
  55   19    348      Steve Lisi-11                 17:25.8
  61   23    346      Eric Stevens-12               17:32.8
  87   43    349      Todd Stevens-9                18:14.9

  Score : 40      Time gap (1 - 5): 1:35.5       Time total (1 - 5): 82:37.7


   2    Pawling                  

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    129      Brandon Freyer-12             15:30.9
  39   15    130      Tim Yu-12                     17:12.2
  49   18    131      Bob Swick-11                  17:22.4
  56   20    132      Matt Jorgensen-9              17:26.1
  78   37    133      Pat Callen-12                 17:58.0
  79   38    134      Dave Mayette-12               17:59.5
 110   63    135      Ben Nagasing-12               19:07.4

  Score : 91      Time gap (1 - 5): 2:27.1       Time total (1 - 5): 85:29.6


   3    Newark Valley            

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  32   11    451      Jordan Stevens-9              16:59.9
  35   13    450      Devin Crispell-12             17:01.8
  37   14    452      Chris Friend-11               17:05.7
  71   31    453      Ryan Meagher-12               17:48.7
  72   32    455      Zach Herman-12                17:49.4
  88   44    454      Connor Cleveland-10           18:16.1
 102   55    456      Mike Giblin-11                18:48.9

  Score : 101      Time gap (1 - 5): 0:49.5       Time total (1 - 5): 86:45.5

   4    Greece Odyssey           

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  18    7    522      Aaron Hechman-12              16:34.3
  29   10    523      Tyler Zimmerman-12            16:55.2
  63   25    524      Frank Carroll-11              17:33.9
  64   26    527      Nick Budinski-11              17:34.1
  81   39    525      Adrian Bubie-12               18:00.6
  84   40    526      Rich Rizzo-11                 18:11.7
  99   52    528      Jon Katz-12                   18:42.6

  Score : 107      Time gap (1 - 5): 1:26.3       Time total (1 - 5): 86:38.1
   5    James I O'Neill          

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   9    5    908      Kendall Ward-12               16:23.4
  28    9    909      John Baranik-10               16:52.0
  59   21    910      Jake Kail-11                  17:28.4
  67   28    911      Patrick Weir-12               17:37.7
 111   64    913      Mike Messitt-12               19:10.7
 123   70    912      Ty Smith-12                   19:51.8
 125   72    914      Kurt Weir-10                  20:08.6

  Score : 127      Time gap (1 - 5): 2:47.3       Time total (1 - 5): 87:32.2


   6    Gowanda                  

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  16    6    630      Kevin Brown-11                16:31.8
  23    8    629      Cliff Nielson-12              16:41.5
  75   34    632      Christian Igielinski-11       17:51.7
  85   41    635      Jarred Bogardus-11            18:13.7
  90   46    631      Nick Snow-11                  18:24.2
  93   48    633      David Monat-12                18:25.0
  98   51    634      Brendan Omicioli-12           18:38.1

  Score : 135      Time gap (1 - 5): 1:52.4       Time total (1 - 5): 87:42.9


   7    Oyster Bay               

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  44   17    805      Joe LaCorte-11                17:16.0
  60   22    806      Nicholas Gizmondi-12          17:32.6
  62   24    801      Brian Dillman-12              17:33.5
  73   33    807      Steven Tortora-10             17:50.0
 106   59    802      Christopher Kulis-11          18:52.5
 127   74    803      Eric Horowitz-10              20:26.9
 129   76    804      Jack Legueloff-10             20:39.4

  Score : 155      Time gap (1 - 5): 1:36.5       Time total (1 - 5): 89:04.6


   8    Babylon                  

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  43   16   1128      Luke Merz-12                  17:15.4
  77   36   1126      Ian Mathies-12                17:53.9
  86   42   1127      Tyler McGarvey-9              18:14.0
  89   45   1123      Matthew Finelli-9             18:20.9
  96   50   1125      Matthew Masone-11             18:33.0
 104   57   1124      Matteo Leser-12               18:50.3
 109   62   1122      James Capie-11                19:04.0

  Score : 189      Time gap (1 - 5): 1:17.6       Time total (1 - 5): 90:17.2


   9    Fonda Fultonville        

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  70   30    236      Zak Godfrey-11                17:48.4
  76   35    238      Cody Shave-11                 17:52.5
  91   47    240      Ian Chapin-12                 18:24.5
  95   49    241      Cody Russell-11               18:29.3
 100   53    242      Kyle Geniti-11                18:44.8
 103   56    237      Michael Scott-10              18:49.1
 113   66    239      Matt Hoffman-9                19:16.9

  Score : 214      Time gap (1 - 5): 0:56.4       Time total (1 - 5): 91:19.5


  10    Potsdam                  

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  66   27   1015      George Morris-12              17:37.4
  68   29   1016      Max Romey-10                  17:38.5
 105   58   1017      Seth Hinman-12                18:51.6
 115   67   1018      Zach Hunt-11                  19:25.7
 118   69   1021      Ethan Kelly-10                19:32.2
 126   73   1020      John Bresset-12               20:23.0
 128   75   1019      James Merrill-9               20:31.3

  Score : 250      Time gap (1 - 5): 1:54.8       Time total (1 - 5): 93:05.4


  11    Plattsburgh              

    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
 101   54    758      Alistair Russell-11           18:46.9
 107   60    757      Tejinder Gill-11              18:57.1
 108   61    760      Jeff Donlan-12                18:58.7
 112   65    759      Paul Laughlin-12              19:14.7
 117   68    761      Dylan Arvisais Anhalt-9       19:29.5
 124   71    763      Eti Beguin-10                 19:53.5
    DNF      762      Kagan Trombley-10                    

  Score : 308      Time gap (1 - 5): 0:42.6       Time total (1 - 5): 95:26.9



Race : N.Y.S. X-C Boys C SUNY Plattsburgh(VII)
Date : November 14, 2009

   1    Section III
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   3    3    343      Dylan Racha-11                15:50.3
   5    5    344      Cody Racha-11                 16:01.0
   7    7    345      Robert Baird-12               16:19.4
   8    8    373      Aaron Walker-12               16:20.7
  10   10    371      Mike Marrero-12               16:23.8
  13   13    370      Calvin Davis-12               16:28.1
  17   17    372      Ohure Sam-12                  16:32.9
  30   30    374      Tom Voorheis-12               16:56.5
  34   34    347      Tyler Evans-12                17:01.2
  55   55    348      Steve Lisi-11                 17:25.8
  61   61    346      Eric Stevens-12               17:32.8
  87   87    349      Todd Stevens-9                18:14.9

  Score : 182      Time gap (1 - 10): 1:35.5       Time total (1 - 10): 165:19.7

   2    Section I
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    129      Brandon Freyer-12             15:30.9
   4    4    190      Julian Saliani-12             15:54.5
  20   20    193      Dayton Flannery-10            16:40.1
  21   21    192      Brendan Wortner-10            16:40.5
  22   22    191      Patrick Wortner-12            16:41.3
  33   33    194      James Hertzel-11              17:00.9
  39   39    130      Tim Yu-12                     17:12.2
  49   49    131      Bob Swick-11                  17:22.4
  56   56    132      Matt Jorgensen-9              17:26.1
  78   78    133      Pat Callen-12                 17:58.0
  79   79    134      Dave Mayette-12               17:59.5
 110  110    135      Ben Nagasing-12               19:07.4

  Score : 323      Time gap (1 - 10): 2:27.1       Time total (1 - 10): 168:26.9


   3    Section IV
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   2    2    475      Max Straneva-12               15:39.2
  25   25    476      Brian Cashman-12              16:43.8
  31   31    479      Jon Cleveland-12              16:57.1
  32   32    451      Jordan Stevens-9              16:59.9
  35   35    450      Devin Crispell-12             17:01.8
  37   37    452      Chris Friend-11               17:05.7
  38   38    477      Colin Staiger-11              17:07.4
  48   48    478      Josh Barber-12                17:20.6
  71   71    453      Ryan Meagher-12               17:48.7
  72   72    455      Zach Herman-12                17:49.4
  88   88    454      Connor Cleveland-10           18:16.1
 102  102    456      Mike Giblin-11                18:48.9

  Score : 391      Time gap (1 - 10): 2:10.2       Time total (1 - 10): 170:33.6




   4    Section V
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  12   12    581      Cohen Miles Rath-11           16:27.9
  15   15    580      Paul Schwan-11                16:31.6
  18   18    522      Aaron Hechman-12              16:34.3
  29   29    523      Tyler Zimmerman-12            16:55.2
  47   47    582      Tim McGowan-10                17:20.4
  51   51    583      Adam Mahaney-11               17:23.7
  58   58    584      Zac Ekdahl-11                 17:28.0
  63   63    524      Frank Carroll-11              17:33.9
  64   64    527      Nick Budinski-11              17:34.1
  81   81    525      Adrian Bubie-12               18:00.6
  84   84    526      Rich Rizzo-11                 18:11.7
  99   99    528      Jon Katz-12                   18:42.6

  Score : 438      Time gap (1 - 10): 1:32.7       Time total (1 - 10): 171:49.7


   5    Section IX
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   9    9    908      Kendall Ward-12               16:23.4
  11   11    975      Dylan Nowik-12                16:27.0
  27   27    976      Zak Wills-12                  16:47.4
  28   28    909      John Baranik-10               16:52.0
  46   46    978      Devin DeJoode-10              17:17.2
  54   54    977      Jon Campbell-12               17:25.6
  59   59    910      Jake Kail-11                  17:28.4
  65   65    979      Casey Austin-10               17:35.4
  67   67    911      Patrick Weir-12               17:37.7
 111  111    913      Mike Messitt-12               19:10.7
 123  123    912      Ty Smith-12                   19:51.8
 125  125    914      Kurt Weir-10                  20:08.6

  Score : 477      Time gap (1 - 10): 2:47.3       Time total (1 - 10): 173:04.8


   6    Section VI
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  14   14    687      Vince Donner-12               16:30.8
  16   16    630      Kevin Brown-11                16:31.8
  19   19    685      Kevin Hanes-11                16:39.7
  23   23    629      Cliff Nielson-12              16:41.5
  45   45    689      Richard Allen-12              17:16.9
  50   50    686      Mike Reubens-10               17:22.7
  69   69    688      Alex Wills-12                 17:44.1
  75   75    632      Christian Igielinski-11       17:51.7
  85   85    635      Jarred Bogardus-11            18:13.7
  90   90    631      Nick Snow-11                  18:24.2
  93   93    633      David Monat-12                18:25.0
  98   98    634      Brendan Omicioli-12           18:38.1

  Score : 486      Time gap (1 - 10): 1:53.4       Time total (1 - 10): 173:17.1

   7    Section II
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   6    6    295      Conor Cashin-12               16:14.7
  24   24    297      Guerin Gagliastri-12          16:41.9
  40   40    298      Nate Clments-11               17:13.8
  42   42    299      Tucker Hampson-10             17:14.8
  52   52    296      Taylor Treadgold-12           17:24.2
  70   70    236      Zak Godfrey-11                17:48.4
  76   76    238      Cody Shave-11                 17:52.5
  91   91    240      Ian Chapin-12                 18:24.5
  95   95    241      Cody Russell-11               18:29.3
 100  100    242      Kyle Geniti-11                18:44.8
 103  103    237      Michael Scott-10              18:49.1
 113  113    239      Matt Hoffman-9                19:16.9

  Score : 596      Time gap (1 - 10): 2:30.1       Time total (1 - 10): 176:08.9


   8    Section VIII
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  36   36    873      Ryan Rossmarin-11             17:02.6
  44   44    805      Joe LaCorte-11                17:16.0
  57   57    870      Brian Spangler                17:27.7
  60   60    806      Nicholas Gizmondi-12          17:32.6
  62   62    801      Brian Dillman-12              17:33.5
  73   73    807      Steven Tortora-10             17:50.0
  82   82    874      Sameer Massand-12             18:06.5
  83   83    871      Dominick Vulpis-12            18:07.1
  92   92    872      John Schloth-8                18:24.8
 106  106    802      Christopher Kulis-11          18:52.5
 127  127    803      Eric Horowitz-10              20:26.9
 129  129    804      Jack Legueloff-10             20:39.4

  Score : 695      Time gap (1 - 10): 1:49.9       Time total (1 - 10): 178:13.3


   9    Section XI
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  26   26   1185      Nicolas Collazos-11           16:44.0
  43   43   1128      Luke Merz-12                  17:15.4
  74   74   1187      Nick Troisi-12                17:50.2
  77   77   1126      Ian Mathies-12                17:53.9
  86   86   1127      Tyler McGarvey-9              18:14.0
  89   89   1123      Matthew Finelli-9             18:20.9
  94   94   1186      Eric Wittenberg-10            18:26.9
  96   96   1125      Matthew Masone-11             18:33.0
  97   97   1189      Pawel Golyski-11              18:33.3
 104  104   1124      Matteo Leser-12               18:50.3
 109  109   1122      James Capie-11                19:04.0
 114  114   1188      Jason Manzo-12                19:18.8

  Score : 786      Time gap (1 - 10): 2:06.3       Time total (1 - 10): 180:41.9

  10    Section VII
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  41   41    797      Josh Wade-8                   17:14.6
  53   53    799      Dylan Dawson-11               17:25.0
 101  101    758      Alistair Russell-11           18:46.9
 107  107    757      Tejinder Gill-11              18:57.1
 108  108    760      Jeff Donlan-12                18:58.7
 112  112    759      Paul Laughlin-12              19:14.7
 116  116    796      Neil Miller-10                19:28.8
 117  117    761      Dylan Arvisais Anhalt-9       19:29.5
 119  119    798      Josh Herron-12                19:33.0
 122  122    795      Jay Campion-12                19:51.0
 124  124    763      Eti Beguin-10                 19:53.5
    DNF      762      Kagan Trombley-10                    

  Score : 996      Time gap (1 - 10): 2:36.4       Time total (1 - 10): 188:59.3


  11    Section X
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  66   66   1015      George Morris-12              17:37.4
  68   68   1016      Max Romey-10                  17:38.5
  80   80   1080      Thomas Lauzon-11              18:00.3
 105  105   1017      Seth Hinman-12                18:51.6
 115  115   1018      Zach Hunt-11                  19:25.7
 118  118   1021      Ethan Kelly-10                19:32.2
 120  120   1081      Josh Hinrichs-12              19:42.8
 121  121   1082      Donovan Adams-12              19:47.0
 126  126   1020      John Bresset-12               20:23.0
 128  128   1019      James Merrill-9               20:31.3

  Score : 1047      Time gap (1 - 10): 2:53.9       Time total (1 - 10): 191:29.8

Boys Class D

Place      School                  Score
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     Barker                      66
  2     Beaver River                76
  3     Seton-Plattsburgh           85
  4     Geneseo                    107
  5     Port Jefferson             123
  6     Berne Knox Westerlo        132
  7     Spencer Van Etten          135
  8     SS Seward                  207
  9     Tupper Lake                221
 10     Haldane                    258


Place  Section   Score
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     III     294
  2      II     329
  3       V     357
  4      VI     392
  5      IV     451
  6     VII     488
  7      IX     593
  8      XI     614
  9       X     791
 10       I     978


    Place
ind team sec number    name                   school
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   1   1  708  Mike Champagne-12        Seton-Plattsburgh        15:54.0
  2   2   2  357  Matt Cheney-11           Beaver River             15:59.7
  3       3  985  James Boeding-12         Webutuck                 16:00.3
  4   3   4  536  Ryan Moynihan-11         Geneseo                  16:03.4
  5       5  277  Willie Underwood-11      Lake George              16:07.1
  6       6  380  Caleb Edmonds-12         Cooperstown              16:10.9
  7       7  485  Chris Burnett-12         Bainbridge Guilford      16:15.9
  8       8  275  Austin Lane-10           Greenwich                16:25.7
  9       9  276  Steve Petramale-12       Lake George              16:36.5
 10      10  593  Casey Wellington-10      Arkport                  16:37.0
 11      11  986  Hunter Proscia-10        Eldred                   16:38.2
 12      12 1090  Jon Eng-12               Norwood-Norfolk          16:40.2
 13   4  13  401  Geoffrey Hall-12         Spencer Van Etten        16:40.8
 14   5  14 1140  Andrew Keresztes-10      Port Jefferson           16:44.2
 15   6  15  250  Connor Devine-10         Berne Knox Westerlo      16:45.8
 16      16  381  Sam Anderson-10          South Lewis              16:47.6
 17      17  594  Alex Chcihester-12       Mt Morris                16:52.8
 18   7  18  358  Logan Kempney-10         Beaver River             16:53.0
 19   8  19  359  Ryan Scanlon-12          Beaver River             16:56.5
 20   9  20  645  Michael Lantinen-10      Barker                   17:00.6
 21      21  382  Jake Andrews-11          Fabius Pompey            17:04.9
 22  10  22  643  Erick Bennes-12          Barker                   17:05.8
 23  11  23  644  Tyler Scheving-10        Barker                   17:07.2
 24      24  278  Jake Urys-9              Schenectady Christian    17:08.2
 25  12  25  710  Zach Ziemer-11           Seton-Plattsburgh        17:09.0
 26      26  487  Justin Osorio-12         Edmeston                 17:11.6
 27  13  27  252  Derek Struck-10          Berne Knox Westerlo      17:12.8
 28  14  28  538  Evan Magnussen-11        Geneseo                  17:13.1
 29  15  29  922  Rob Gorski-11            SS Seward                17:13.7
 30      30  383  Peter Donnelly-12        Westmoreland             17:16.4
 31      31  987  Alex Campanella-9        Eldred                   17:18.2
 32      32  279  Thomas Olehaf-10         Hawthorne Valley         17:18.6
 33  16  33  646  Ryan Lamb-12             Barker                   17:19.2
 34  17  34  251  Sean Reynolds-10         Berne Knox Westerlo      17:19.9
 35  18  35  711  Mitchell Ryan-9          Seton-Plattsburgh        17:20.2
 36      36  696  Corey Wefing-8           Maple Grove              17:21.2
 37      37  695  Tyler Sweet-12           Sherman                  17:21.5
 38  19  38  537  Gabe Rodriguez-9         Geneseo                  17:24.1
 39  20  39  647  Jedadiah Platt-10        Barker                   17:25.0
 40      40  592  Neil Grayson-12          Marion                   17:25.6
 41      41  591  Aaron Markowski-12       Red Creek                17:28.4
 42      42  486  Mike Grant-11            Thomas A. Edison         17:28.6
 43  21  43 1029  Charlie Beaudette-12     Tupper Lake              17:28.8
 44      44  590  Sam McCracken-12         Oakfield Alabama         17:36.3
 45  22  45 1142  Sean Swords-11           Port Jefferson           17:38.0
 46  23  46  539  Devon Rodriguez-10       Geneseo                  17:38.9
 47  24  47  709  Jacob DeWitt-12          Seton-Plattsburgh        17:39.3
 48      48 1195  Sal Manno-11             Southold                 17:40.5
 49      49  779  Josh Cook-11             Ticonderoga              17:40.9
 50  25  50 1137  Cole Conte-10            Port Jefferson           17:45.8
 51  26  51  361  Gabe Shepherd-12         Beaver River             17:47.5
 52  27  52  403  Ken Reuter-10            Spencer Van Etten        17:50.2
 53      53  488  Nate Ladue-12            Tioga                    17:53.1
 54      54  699  Brandon Orr-12           Frewsburg                17:55.5
 55  28  55 1139  Carll Johnson-11         Port Jefferson           17:57.1
 56      56 1196  James Jenden-12          Stony Brook              17:57.5
 57      57  697  Nick Zuroski-9           Maple Grove              17:59.2
 58      58  778  Jay Berube-11            Ticonderoga              18:02.9
 59      59  489  Taylor Drake-12          Candor                   18:04.7
 60  29  60  143  Paul Mackey-11           Haldane                  18:05.3 
 61  30  61  713  Barrett Waling-10        Seton-Plattsburgh        18:05.8
 62  31  62  402  Tyler Holmes-12          Spencer Van Etten        18:07.9
 63  32  63 1030  Charlie Bencze-11        Tupper Lake              18:09.2
 64  33  64  360  Josh Purcell-10          Beaver River             18:11.4
 65  34  65  405  John Reuter-10           Spencer Van Etten        18:13.5
 66      66 1092  Josh Eng-10              Norwood-Norfolk          18:14.8
 67      67  384  Connor Luberto-10        Sandy Creek              18:16.4
 68  35  68  712  Justin Bressette-11      Seton-Plattsburgh        18:16.9
 69  36  69  362  Cody Updike-9            Beaver River             18:29.9
 70  37  70  714  Julian Breyette-9        Seton-Plattsburgh        18:31.0
 71  38  71  649  David Poyfair-12         Barker                   18:32.5
 72  39  72  404  Nate Newbury-12          Spencer Van Etten        18:37.6
 73  40  73  648  Matthew Sweeney-12       Barker                   18:40.4
 74      74  775  Matt Saulpaugh-12        Lake Placid              18:43.7
 75  41  75  925  Brian McAteer-12         SS Seward                18:44.7
 76  42  76  923  Kevin O'Neill-9          SS Seward                18:45.4
 77      77  989  Kyle Chambers-12         John A Coleman           18:49.7
 78      78 1091  Kyle Palmer-11           Norwood-Norfolk          18:50.3
 79      79  777  Tyler Grant-11           Seton-Platt              18:52.1
 80  43  80 1136  Mark Butera-12           Port Jefferson           18:52.6
 81  44  81  253  Taylor DellaRocco-10     Berne Knox Westerlo      18:53.1
 82  45  82  406  Matthew Newbury          Spencer Van Etten        18:53.9
 83      83  776  Will Pellerin-10         Seton-Platt              18:56.2
 84  46  84  407  Travis Overly-11         Spencer Van Etten        18:57.7
 85      85 1197  Carlo Masakayan-12       Stony Brook              18:59.3
 86      86  170  Joel Kuruvilla-10        Alexander Hamilton       19:02.3
 87      87  698  Travis Nagle-11          Randolph                 19:05.4
 88  47  88 1138  Colin Flanagan-11        Port Jefferson           19:05.7
 89  48  89  540  Sean Aho-10              Geneseo                  19:06.1
 90  49  90  924  Joe Pawleczak-12         SS Seward                19:06.4
 91  50  91  149  James Olsen-10           Haldane                  19:07.5
 92  51  92  363  Corey Lyndaker-10        Beaver River             19:12.5
 93      93 1198  Joshua Kim-12            Stony Brook              19:16.7
 94  52  94  255  Logan Flavell-10         Berne Knox Westerlo      19:23.4
 95  53  95  256  Ryan Bellinger-10        Berne Knox Westerlo      19:26.9
 96      96  988  Marco DiBella-10         John A Coleman           19:27.6
 97      97  173  Jahman Norris-12         The Children's Village   19:29.3
 98  54  98  145  Luke Harrold-10          Haldane                  19:31.2
 99  55  99 1033  Brian Geiger-10          Tupper Lake              19:31.6
100  56 100 1031  Josh Scranton-12         Tupper Lake              19:34.0
101  57 101 1032  Scott Delair-12          Tupper Lake              19:35.7
102     102 1199  Jeff Zheng-11            Stony Brook              19:38.9
103  58 103 1141  Kevin Sullivan-12        Port Jefferson           19:42.0
104  59 104  254  Jon DeLong-12            Berne Knox Westerlo      19:44.9
105  60 105  926  John Messina-12          SS Seward                19:55.2
106  61 106  541  Sean Rollins-10          Geneseo                  20:05.2
107  62 107  144  Ed Bohl-11               Haldane                  20:06.8
108  63 108  146  Malachy Cleary-11        Haldane                  20:08.3
109     109  171  Jiro Nakano-11           Keio Academy             20:12.2
110     110  172  Yusuke Nakayama-9        Keio Academy             20:14.9
111     111 1093  Ryan Bushey-11           Bruston-Moira            20:18.3
112  64 112  148  Mac Horgan-10            Haldane                  20:22.1
113  65 113  147  James Dain-12            Haldane                  20:22.9
114     114  174  Anthony Trotter-10       The Children's Village   20:47.7
115  66 115  927  Kalen Eriksson-12        SS Seward                21:11.9
116  67 116  542  Riley Miskell-11         Geneseo                  21:18.5
117  68 117  928  Travis McKee-12          SS Seward                22:20.2
118     118 1094  Chaz Blair-9             Bruston-Moira            22:44.1
DNF         1034  Randy Charland-10        Tupper Lake                     

Race : N.Y.S. X-C Boys D SUNY Plattsburgh(VII)
Date : November 14, 2009

   1    Barker                   
    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  20    9    645      Michael Lantinen-10           17:00.6
  22   10    643      Erick Bennes-12               17:05.8
  23   11    644      Tyler Scheving-10             17:07.2
  33   16    646      Ryan Lamb-12                  17:19.2
  39   20    647      Jedadiah Platt-10             17:25.0
  71   38    649      David Poyfair-12              18:32.5
  73   40    648      Matthew Sweeney-12            18:40.4
  Score : 66      Time gap (1 - 5): 0:24.4       Time total (1 - 5): 85:57.8
   2    Beaver River             
    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   2    2    357      Matt Cheney-11                15:59.7
  18    7    358      Logan Kempney-10              16:53.0
  19    8    359      Ryan Scanlon-12               16:56.5
  51   26    361      Gabe Shepherd-12              17:47.5
  64   33    360      Josh Purcell-10               18:11.4
  69   36    362      Cody Updike-9                 18:29.9
  92   51    363      Corey Lyndaker-10             19:12.5
  Score : 76      Time gap (1 - 5): 2:11.7       Time total (1 - 5): 85:48.1
   3    Seton-Plattsburgh        
    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    708      Mike Champagne-12             15:54.0
  25   12    710      Zach Ziemer-11                17:09.0
  35   18    711      Mitchell Ryan-9               17:20.2
  47   24    709      Jacob DeWitt-12               17:39.3
  61   30    713      Barrett Waling-10             18:05.8
  68   35    712      Justin Bressette-11           18:16.9
  70   37    714      Julian Breyette-9             18:31.0
  Score : 85      Time gap (1 - 5): 2:11.8       Time total (1 - 5): 86:08.3
   4    Geneseo                  
    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   4    3    536      Ryan Moynihan-11              16:03.4
  28   14    538      Evan Magnussen-11             17:13.1
  38   19    537      Gabe Rodriguez-9              17:24.1
  46   23    539      Devon Rodriguez-10            17:38.9
  89   48    540      Sean Aho-10                   19:06.1
 106   61    541      Sean Rollins-10               20:05.2
 116   67    542      Riley Miskell-11              21:18.5
  Score : 107      Time gap (1 - 5): 3:02.7       Time total (1 - 5): 87:25.6
   5    Port Jefferson           
    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  14    5   1140      Andrew Keresztes-10           16:44.2
  45   22   1142      Sean Swords-11                17:38.0
  50   25   1137      Cole Conte-10                 17:45.8
  55   28   1139      Carll Johnson-11              17:57.1
  80   43   1136      Mark Butera-12                18:52.6
  88   47   1138      Colin Flanagan-11             19:05.7
 103   58   1141      Kevin Sullivan-12             19:42.0

  Score : 123      Time gap (1 - 5): 2:08.4       Time total (1 - 5): 88:57.7

   6    Berne Knox Westerlo      
    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  15    6    250      Connor Devine-10              16:45.8
  27   13    252      Derek Struck-10               17:12.8
  34   17    251      Sean Reynolds-10              17:19.9
  81   44    253      Taylor DellaRocco-10          18:53.1
  94   52    255      Logan Flavell-10              19:23.4
  95   53    256      Ryan Bellinger-10             19:26.9
 104   59    254      Jon DeLong-12                 19:44.9
  Score : 132      Time gap (1 - 5): 2:37.6       Time total (1 - 5): 89:35.0
   7    Spencer Van Etten        
    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  13    4    401      Geoffrey Hall-12              16:40.8
  52   27    403      Ken Reuter-10                 17:50.2
  62   31    402      Tyler Holmes-12               18:07.9
  65   34    405      John Reuter-10                18:13.5
  72   39    404      Nate Newbury-12               18:37.6
  82   45    406      Matthew Newbury               18:53.9
  84   46    407      Travis Overly-11              18:57.7
  Score : 135      Time gap (1 - 5): 1:56.8       Time total (1 - 5): 89:30.0
   8    SS Seward                
    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  29   15    922      Rob Gorski-11                 17:13.7
  75   41    925      Brian McAteer-12              18:44.7
  76   42    923      Kevin O'Neill-9               18:45.4
  90   49    924      Joe Pawleczak-12              19:06.4
 105   60    926      John Messina-12               19:55.2
 115   66    927      Kalen Eriksson-12             21:11.9
 117   68    928      Travis McKee-12               22:20.2
  Score : 207      Time gap (1 - 5): 2:41.5       Time total (1 - 5): 93:45.4
   9    Tupper Lake              
    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  43   21   1029      Charlie Beaudette-12          17:28.8
  63   32   1030      Charlie Bencze-11             18:09.2
  99   55   1033      Brian Geiger-10               19:31.6
 100   56   1031      Josh Scranton-12              19:34.0
 101   57   1032      Scott Delair-12               19:35.7
    DNF     1034      Randy Charland-10                    
  Score : 221      Time gap (1 - 5): 2:06.9       Time total (1 - 5): 94:19.3
  10    Haldane                  
    Place
 ind  team  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  60   29    143      Paul Mackey-11               18:05.3 
  91   50    149      James Olsen-10                19:07.5
  98   54    145      Luke Harrold-10               19:31.2
 107   62    144      Ed Bohl-11                    20:06.8
 108   63    146      Malachy Cleary-11             20:08.3
 112   64    148      Mac Horgan-10                 20:22.1
 113   65    147      James Dain-12                 20:22.9

  Score : 258      Time gap (1 - 5): 2:03.2       Time total (1 - 5): 96:58.9


   1    Section III
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   2    2    357      Matt Cheney-11                15:59.7
   6    6    380      Caleb Edmonds-12              16:10.9
  16   16    381      Sam Anderson-10               16:47.6
  18   18    358      Logan Kempney-10              16:53.0
  19   19    359      Ryan Scanlon-12               16:56.5
  21   21    382      Jake Andrews-11               17:04.9
  30   30    383      Peter Donnelly-12             17:16.4
  51   51    361      Gabe Shepherd-12              17:47.5
  64   64    360      Josh Purcell-10               18:11.4
  67   67    384      Connor Luberto-10             18:16.4
  69   69    362      Cody Updike-9                 18:29.9
  92   92    363      Corey Lyndaker-10             19:12.5

  Score : 294      Time gap (1 - 10): 2:16.7       Time total (1 - 10): 171:24.3


   2    Section II
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   5    5    277      Willie Underwood-11           16:07.1
   8    8    275      Austin Lane-10                16:25.7
   9    9    276      Steve Petramale-12            16:36.5
  15   15    250      Connor Devine-10              16:45.8
  24   24    278      Jake Urys-9                   17:08.2
  27   27    252      Derek Struck-10               17:12.8
  32   32    279      Thomas Olehaf-10              17:18.6
  34   34    251      Sean Reynolds-10              17:19.9
  81   81    253      Taylor DellaRocco-10          18:53.1
  94   94    255      Logan Flavell-10              19:23.4
  95   95    256      Ryan Bellinger-10             19:26.9
 104  104    254      Jon DeLong-12                 19:44.9

  Score : 329      Time gap (1 - 10): 3:16.3       Time total (1 - 10): 173:11.1


   3    Section V
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   4    4    536      Ryan Moynihan-11              16:03.4
  10   10    593      Casey Wellington-10           16:37.0
  17   17    594      Alex Chcihester-12            16:52.8
  28   28    538      Evan Magnussen-11             17:13.1
  38   38    537      Gabe Rodriguez-9              17:24.1
  40   40    592      Neil Grayson-12               17:25.6
  41   41    591      Aaron Markowski-12            17:28.4
  44   44    590      Sam McCracken-12              17:36.3
  46   46    539      Devon Rodriguez-10            17:38.9
  89   89    540      Sean Aho-10                   19:06.1
 106  106    541      Sean Rollins-10               20:05.2
 116  116    542      Riley Miskell-11              21:18.5

  Score : 357      Time gap (1 - 10): 3:02.7       Time total (1 - 10): 173:25.7



   4    Section VI
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  20   20    645      Michael Lantinen-10           17:00.6
  22   22    643      Erick Bennes-12               17:05.8
  23   23    644      Tyler Scheving-10             17:07.2
  33   33    646      Ryan Lamb-12                  17:19.2
  36   36    696      Corey Wefing-8                17:21.2
  37   37    695      Tyler Sweet-12                17:21.5
  39   39    647      Jedadiah Platt-10             17:25.0
  54   54    699      Brandon Orr-12                17:55.5
  57   57    697      Nick Zuroski-9                17:59.2
  71   71    649      David Poyfair-12              18:32.5
  73   73    648      Matthew Sweeney-12            18:40.4
  87   87    698      Travis Nagle-11               19:05.4

  Score : 392      Time gap (1 - 10): 1:31.9       Time total (1 - 10): 175:07.7

   5    Section IV
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   7    7    485      Chris Burnett-12              16:15.9
  13   13    401      Geoffrey Hall-12              16:40.8
  26   26    487      Justin Osorio-12              17:11.6
  42   42    486      Mike Grant-11                 17:28.6
  52   52    403      Ken Reuter-10                 17:50.2
  53   53    488      Nate Ladue-12                 17:53.1
  59   59    489      Taylor Drake-12               18:04.7
  62   62    402      Tyler Holmes-12               18:07.9
  65   65    405      John Reuter-10                18:13.5
  72   72    404      Nate Newbury-12               18:37.6
  82   82    406      Matthew Newbury               18:53.9
  84   84    407      Travis Overly-11              18:57.7

  Score : 451      Time gap (1 - 10): 2:21.7       Time total (1 - 10): 176:23.9


   6    Section VII
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    708      Mike Champagne-12             15:54.0
  25   25    710      Zach Ziemer-11                17:09.0
  35   35    711      Mitchell Ryan-9               17:20.2
  47   47    709      Jacob DeWitt-12               17:39.3
  49   49    779      Josh Cook-11                  17:40.9
  58   58    778      Jay Berube-11                 18:02.9
  61   61    713      Barrett Waling-10             18:05.8
  68   68    712      Justin Bressette-11           18:16.9
  70   70    714      Julian Breyette-9             18:31.0
  74   74    775      Matt Saulpaugh-12             18:43.7
  79   79    777      Tyler Grant-11                18:52.1
  83   83    776      Will Pellerin-10              18:56.2

  Score : 488      Time gap (1 - 10): 2:49.7       Time total (1 - 10): 177:23.7

   7    Section IX
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
   3    3    985      James Boeding-12              16:00.3
  11   11    986      Hunter Proscia-10             16:38.2
  29   29    922      Rob Gorski-11                 17:13.7
  31   31    987      Alex Campanella-9             17:18.2
  75   75    925      Brian McAteer-12              18:44.7
  76   76    923      Kevin O'Neill-9               18:45.4
  77   77    989      Kyle Chambers-12              18:49.7
  90   90    924      Joe Pawleczak-12              19:06.4
  96   96    988      Marco DiBella-10              19:27.6
 105  105    926      John Messina-12               19:55.2
 115  115    927      Kalen Eriksson-12             21:11.9
 117  117    928      Travis McKee-12               22:20.2

  Score : 593      Time gap (1 - 10): 3:54.9       Time total (1 - 10): 181:59.4


   8    Section XI
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  14   14   1140      Andrew Keresztes-10           16:44.2
  45   45   1142      Sean Swords-11                17:38.0
  48   48   1195      Sal Manno-11                  17:40.5
  50   50   1137      Cole Conte-10                 17:45.8
  55   55   1139      Carll Johnson-11              17:57.1
  56   56   1196      James Jenden-12               17:57.5
  80   80   1136      Mark Butera-12                18:52.6
  85   85   1197      Carlo Masakayan-12            18:59.3
  88   88   1138      Colin Flanagan-11             19:05.7
  93   93   1198      Joshua Kim-12                 19:16.7
 102  102   1199      Jeff Zheng-11                 19:38.9
 103  103   1141      Kevin Sullivan-12             19:42.0

  Score : 614      Time gap (1 - 10): 2:32.5       Time total (1 - 10): 181:57.4


   9    Section X
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  12   12   1090      Jon Eng-12                    16:40.2
  43   43   1029      Charlie Beaudette-12          17:28.8
  63   63   1030      Charlie Bencze-11             18:09.2
  66   66   1092      Josh Eng-10                   18:14.8
  78   78   1091      Kyle Palmer-11                18:50.3
  99   99   1033      Brian Geiger-10               19:31.6
 100  100   1031      Josh Scranton-12              19:34.0
 101  101   1032      Scott Delair-12               19:35.7
 111  111   1093      Ryan Bushey-11                20:18.3
 118  118   1094      Chaz Blair-9                  22:44.1
    DNF     1034      Randy Charland-10                    

  Score : 791      Time gap (1 - 10): 6:03.9       Time total (1 - 10): 191:07.0


  10    Section I
    Place
 ind  sect  number    name                         time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  60   60    143      Paul Mackey-11               18:05.3 
  86   86    170      Joel Kuruvilla-10             19:02.3
  91   91    149      James Olsen-10                19:07.5
  97   97    173      Jahman Norris-12              19:29.3
  98   98    145      Luke Harrold-10               19:31.2
 107  107    144      Ed Bohl-11                    20:06.8
 108  108    146      Malachy Cleary-11             20:08.3
 109  109    171      Jiro Nakano-11                20:12.2
 110  110    172      Yusuke Nakayama-9             20:14.9
 112  112    148      Mac Horgan-10                 20:22.1
 113  113    147      James Dain-12                 20:22.9
 114  114    174      Anthony Trotter-10            20:47.7

  Score : 978      Time gap (1 - 10): 2:17.0       Time total (1 - 10): 196:19.7
                      

Girls Merge

 

Place      School                  Score
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     Fayetteville Manlius        20
  2     Saratoga Springs            84
  3     Monroe Woodbury            176
  4     Queensbury                 184
  5     East Aurora                191
  6     Honeoye Falls Lima         231
  7     Arlington                  233
  8     North Shore                271
  9     Northport                  278
 10     Pearl River                341
 11     Mendon                     358
 12     Greenwich                  359
 13     Bronxville                 452
 14     Ithaca                     466
 15     Tappan Zee                 472
 16     Cornwall                   480
 17     Syosset                    501
 18     Hilton                     546
 19     Tully                      579
 20     Wantagh                    700
 21     Scotia Glenville           703
 22     Newark Valley              727
 23     Onteora                    727
 24     Fredonia                   732
 25     Owego                      750
 26     Vestal                     770
 27     Maple Grove                776
 28     Marcellus                  810
 29     Clarence                   812
 30     Rhinebeck                  860
 31     Miller Place               862
 32     Beaver River               875
 33     Grand Island               894
 34     Mount Sinai                908
 35     Jamesville DeWitt          915
 36     Norwood-Norfolk            942
 37     Geneseo                    963
 38     Thomas A. Edison          1050
 39     Voorheesville             1066
 40     Friends Academy           1127
 41     Saranac Lake              1203
 42     Seton Plattsburgh         1208
 43     Gouverneur                1222
 44     Williamson                1243
 45     Center Moriches           1351
 46     Peru                      1421
 47     Eldred                    1466
 48     Ogdensburg Free Academy   1495
 49     Stony Brook               1526
 50     Haldane                   1598


Race : N.Y.S. X-C Girls Merge SUNY Plattsburgh(VII)
Date : November 14, 2009
    Place
ind team sec number    name                   school
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   1   1  936  Aisling Cuffe-11         Cornwall                 17:00.1
  2   2   2  357  Courtney Chapman-11      Fayetteville Manlius     17:25.4
  3   3   3  360  Molly Malone-12          Fayetteville Manlius     17:34.7
  4   4   4  358  Jillian Fanning-9        Fayetteville Manlius     17:35.3
  5   5   5  361  Mackenzie Carter-12      Fayetteville Manlius     17:36.0
  6   6   6  359  Katie Sischo-10          Fayetteville Manlius     17:36.7
  7       7  276  Nicole Irving-12         Shenendehowa             17:37.1
  8   7   8  250  Keelin Hollowood-9       Saratoga Springs         17:38.3
  9       9  275  Lizzie Predmore-10       Shenendehowa             17:42.3
 10      10  380  Laura Leff-8             West Genesee             17:43.1
 11   8  11  202  Danielle Winslow-11      Queensbury               17:43.6
 12   9  12  922  Megan Patrignelli-12     Monroe Woodbury          17:45.4
 13  10  13  201  Brittany Winslow-11      Queensbury               17:47.7
 14      14 1196  Katie Skinner-12         Riverhead                17:51.2
 15      15  180  Megan Young-9            Nanuet                   17:56.6
 16      16  570  Christine Driscoll-11    Geneva                   17:57.1
 17      17  590  Brianna Deming-12        Webster Thomas           17:59.3
 18  11  18  256  Brianne Bellon-12        Saratoga Springs         18:01.7
 19  12  19 1137  Brigid Brennan-8         Northport                18:02.7
 20  13  20  849  Samantha Nadel-10        North Shore              18:03.7
 21  14  21  362  Hannah Luber-12          Fayetteville Manlius     18:04.6
 22  15  22  501  Amanda Moreland-12       Honeoye Falls Lima       18:05.1
 23      23  170  Jessica Tobin-12         Clarkstown South         18:05.2
 24      24  182  Nicki Nesi-10            Pelham                   18:05.7
 25  16  25  401  Mary Carroll-10          Ithaca                   18:05.8
 26  17  26  253  Sydney King-11           Saratoga Springs         18:06.1
 27  18  27  609  Catherine Phillips-12    East Aurora              18:06.6
 28  19  28  550  Shaylyn Tuite-11         Mendon                   18:08.8
 29  20  29  144  Rachel Sorna-12          Arlington                18:09.5
 30  21  30  363  Heather Martin-10        Fayetteville Manlius     18:09.7
 31      31  173  Ursala Svoboda-10        Suffern                  18:10.3
 32      32  980  Holly Cavalluzzo-9       Valley Central           18:14.4
 33      33  670  Katie Niblock-12         Sweet Home               18:16.5
 34      34 1195  Allison Stapleton-11     Commack                  18:19.3
 35      35  882  Emily Marchini-12        Massapequa               18:20.1
 36      36  280  Molly Pezzulo-11         Burnt Hills Ballston Spa 18:21.7
 37  22  37  251  Amanda Borroughs-11      Saratoga Springs         18:23.0
 38      38  382  Nicole Watterud-9        Cicero North Syracuse    18:23.4
 39  23  39 1139  Lianne Farber-12         Northport                18:24.7
 40      40  395  Allison Lasnicki-12      Canastota                18:24.9
 41  24  41  608  Marta McLaughlin-8       East Aurora              18:25.4
 42      42  375  Katie Weisenburger-11    Pulaski                  18:27.1
 43  25  43  925  Elizabeth O'Donnell-12   Monroe Woodbury          18:28.1
 44  26  44  158  Taylor Jo Gillen-10      Tappan Zee               18:28.7
 45      45 1199  Ali Foote-11             West Islip               18:28.9
 46  27  46  254  Madison Carr-9           Saratoga Springs         18:29.6
 47  28  47  143  Hayley McMahon-11        Arlington                18:29.9
 48      48  592  Katie Lembo-8            Penfield                 18:30.2
 49      49  981  Jacqueline Kasal-11      Warwick Valley           18:30.4
 50      50  983  Lauren Hehir-10          Washingtonville          18:30.6
 51  29  51  252  Cassandra Goutos-12      Saratoga Springs         18:31.1
 52      52  281  Kiersten Anderson-12     Burnt Hills Ballston Spa 18:31.2
 53      53  176  Emily Singer-12          Harrison                 18:31.4
 53      53  377  Victoria Campanian-9     South Lewis              18:31.4
 55  30  55  610  Megan Hulton-11          East Aurora              18:34.1
 56      56 1198  Mary Kate Anselmini-11   Ward Melville            18:34.7
 57  31  57  203  Morgan Mueller-12        Queensbury               18:34.8
 58      58  495  Lauren Mullins-10        Johnson City             18:36.1
 59  32  59  255  Brianna Freestone-11     Saratoga Springs         18:39.0
 60      60  490  Sydney Williams-11       Susquehanna Valley       18:39.4
 61  33  61  245  Brittney Lane-12         Greenwich                18:41.2
 62      62  385  Katie Day-12             Whitesboro               18:42.1
 63      63  278  Cara Janeczko-12         Shenendehowa             18:42.7
 64      64  184  Jessica Kendzor-12       Kennedy Catholic         18:43.7
 65      65  676  Victoria Sosnowski-12    Amherst                  18:44.2
 66  34  66  926  Kelsey Esselman-9        Monroe Woodbury          18:44.6
 67  35  67  215  Becky Celorio-10         Scotia Glenville         18:44.8
 68      68  995  Gabby Mancuso-11         New Paltz                18:46.0
 69  36  69  157  Jacqueline Pollack-12    Tappan Zee               18:46.8
 70      70  589  Liz Valento-10           Pavilion                 18:47.2
 71  37  71  244  Cady Kuzmich-11          Greenwich                18:47.4
 72  38  72  846  Elizabeth Caldwell-9     North Shore              18:48.1
 73      73 1075  Aimee Beaudette-11       Canton                   18:48.5
 74  39  74  860  Kira Garry-11            Friends Academy          18:48.9
 75      75  384  Lesley Bowers-12         Liverpool                18:49.1
 76  40  76  820  Rachel Ngu-11            Syosset                  18:49.9
 77  41  77  551  Allison Hallock-10       Mendon                   18:50.1
 78      78  675  Jaime Wallace-12         Alden                    18:50.3
 79      79  497  Maddy Zeitz-9            Windsor                  18:50.7
 80      80  593  Ashton Hughes-10         Fairport                 18:50.8
 81  42  81  123  Meredith Rizzo-9         Bronxville               18:51.9
 82  43  82  108  Maria Kohlbrenner-10     Pearl River              18:53.1
 83      83  277  Danika Simonson-12       Shenendehowa             18:53.3
 84      84  174  Jenna Holt-11            Carmel                   18:54.5
 85      85 1197  Caroline O'Hea-10        Ward Melville            18:55.0
 86  44  86  110  Kerry Guerin-11          Pearl River              18:55.6
 87  45  87  204  Carly Wynn-11            Queensbury               18:55.8
 88      88  284  Catherine Maloy-9        Academy of the Holy Names18:56.0
 89      89  282  Rachael Cyrus-12         Burnt Hills Ballston Spa 18:56.3
 90      90  595  Kate McCormick-10        Canandaigua              18:57.1
 91      91  571  Alison Lockwood-11       Geneva                   18:57.3
 92  46  92  505  Hannah Cole-9            Honeoye Falls Lima       18:57.7
 93  47  93  536  Amanda Cocchiara-11      Hilton                   18:58.0
 94      94  175  Ariana Bottalico-9       Brewster                 18:58.4
 95  48  95  957  Emily Waligurski-9       Onteora                  18:59.0
 96      96  396  Leah Rice-11             Holland Patent           19:00.7
 97      97  594  Jodi Robinson-12         Rush Henrietta           19:01.1
 98  49  98  503  Allison Hoh-12           Honeoye Falls Lima       19:01.8
 99      99  283  Alyssa Drapeau-10        Burnt Hills Ballston Spa 19:01.9
100     100  671  Jenny DelSignore-9       Sweet Home               19:02.4
100  50 100  429  Jessica Scordino-12      Owego                    19:02.4
102     102  383  Marissa Colburn-9        Cicero North Syracuse    19:02.9
103  51 103  924  Carly Kless-12           Monroe Woodbury          19:03.3
104  52 104  502  Jessie Brunett-12        Honeoye Falls Lima       19:03.7
105     105  984  Gianna Frontera-8        Newburgh                 19:04.0
106  53 106  109  Erica Guerin-11          Pearl River              19:04.8
107     107  596  Kendall D'More-9         Canandaigua              19:05.2
108  54 108 1138  Anna Corrigan-10         Northport                19:05.6
109  55 109  430  Kristy Scordino-12       Owego                    19:06.3
110     110  390  Tia Bullard-11           Mexico                   19:06.9
111     111 1173  Christine Hagan-11       Kings Park               19:08.2
112     112 1170  Btiana Siele-10          Eastport South Manor     19:09.0
112  56 112  613  Sarah Anstett-10         East Aurora              19:09.0
114  57 114  923  Meaghan Ventarola-10     Monroe Woodbury          19:09.2
115     115 1171  Michelle Gaye-11         Harborfields             19:10.9
116     116  172  Ellie Hekker-10          North Rockland           19:11.1
117     117  573  Angela Jarvela-12        Batavia                  19:12.5
118     118  674  Elisa Frazier-11         Williamsville South      19:13.0
119  58 119  537  Rebecca List-12          Hilton                   19:14.3
120  59 120  148  Allison Ryley-12         Arlington                19:14.5
120  59 120  322  Rachel Garn-8            Marcellus                19:14.5
120  59 120  937  Amanda Fasano-10         Cornwall                 19:14.5
123  62 123  149  Lindsay Asselmeyer-10    Arlington                19:14.8
124  63 124  612  Paige Anderson-10        East Aurora              19:15.2
125  64 125  147  Josephine Boyle-11       Arlington                19:15.9
125     125  572  Kelley Driscoll-12       Geneva                   19:15.9
127     127  393  Betsy Black-10           Grimes Ludden            19:16.3
128  65 128  844  Brianna Welch-12         North Shore              19:16.6
129  66 129  843  Brianna Nerud-10         North Shore              19:17.4
130  67 130  901  Annabel Clarke-12        Rhinebeck                19:17.5
131     131  399  Katie Brislin-9          CBA Syracuse             19:18.0
132     132  285  Opal Jessica Bogdan-10   Broadalbin Perth         19:18.5
133  68 133  927  Jennifer Boyle-10        Monroe Woodbury          19:18.9
134     134  279  Kaylee Scott-7           Columbia                 19:20.9
135  69 135  506  Ruth Steinke-10          Honeoye Falls Lima       19:21.9
136  70 136  145  Victoria Sanford-12      Arlington                19:22.7
137  71 137 1152  Tiana Guevera-8          Miller Place             19:22.8
138     138  287  Talya Williams-8         Notre Dame Bishop Grimes 19:23.4
139  72 139  122  Henrietta Miers-12       Bronxville               19:23.6
140     140  183  Katherine Doyle-10       Sleepy Hollow            19:23.9
141     141  394  Bori Tozser-11           Homer                    19:24.3
142     142  673  Chelsea Needham-11       West Seneca West         19:24.6
143     143  187  Sarah King-10            Dobbs Ferry              19:24.8
144     144  998  Katherine Dewitt-11      Rondout Valley           19:24.9
145     145  189  Libby Lazare-12          Pleasantville            19:25.6
145     145  381  Anna Leo-9               West Genesee             19:25.6
147     147  672  Mikelle Cala-12          Lake Shore               19:26.5
148  73 148  457  Sarah Palmer-12          Thomas A. Edison         19:28.5
149  74 149  337  Ashley Evans-10          Tully                    19:29.1
150  75 150  504  Katie Engle-10           Honeoye Falls Lima       19:29.2
151  76 151  443  Jenna Cupp-9             Newark Valley            19:29.5
152     152  185  Caitlin Jelinek-12       Pawling                  19:29.8
153     153  982  Lillian Greibesland-12   Warwick Valley           19:30.8
154  77 154  247  Madeline Montague-9      Greenwich                19:31.1
155  78 155  928  Christina Clarkin-11     Monroe Woodbury          19:31.2
156     156  880  Valerie Sanders-12       East Meadow              19:31.6
156  79 156  552  Morgan Atkins-11         Mendon                   19:31.6
158     158  498  Taylor Hackett-11        Maine Endwell            19:31.9
159     159  387  Meghan Visser-12         East Syracuse Minoa      19:32.4
159  80 159  815  Amanda Wolfer-12         Syosset                  19:32.4
161  81 161  124  Amelia Phillips-9        Bronxville               19:33.2
162  82 162  657  Maritina Tsembelis-12    Grand Island             19:33.4
163  83 163  111  Keeley Bateman-12        Pearl River              19:34.1
164     164  186  Zoe Nagasing-10          Pawling                  19:34.5
165     165  599  Mary Aldridge-12         Brighton                 19:34.7
166     166  392  Savannah Boucher-12      New Hartford             19:34.8
167  84 167  336  Katherine Ward-10        Tully                    19:35.6
168  85 168  350  Karlee Duffer-10         Beaver River             19:36.0
169  86 169  622  Alissa Conti-12          Fredonia                 19:36.5
170  87 170 1136  Kelly Abate-12           Northport                19:36.7
171     171 1076  Sophie Goobic-12         Canton                   19:37.3
172  88 172  816  Christina diBernardo-11  Syosset                  19:38.5
173     173  680  Kaylea Rustay-9          John F. Kennedy          19:38.8
174  89 174  848  Jessica Donohue-9        North Shore              19:39.0
175  90 175  205  Jolie Navatka-10         Queensbury               19:40.1
175  90 175  248  Sarah Lapham-8           Greenwich                19:40.1
177  92 177  614  Sarah Mars-11            East Aurora              19:40.3
178  93 178  701  Anna Rabideau-11         Seton Plattsburgh        19:40.4
179  94 179 1107  Janie Turek-11           Mount Sinai              19:40.8
179     179  885  Ava Fitzgerald-11        Calhoun                  19:40.8
181  95 181 1022  Emily Cotey-12           Norwood-Norfolk          19:41.1
182     182  891  Mary Welsh-9             Manhasset                19:41.2
183  96 183  146  Mallory Mecca-12         Arlington                19:41.9
184  97 184  415  Mary Katherine Kulp-11   Vestal                   19:42.6
185     185  598  Maggie Lawler-9          Victor                   19:42.9
185  98 185  611  Allyssa McLaughlin-10    East Aurora              19:42.9
185  98 185  636  Caroline Benson-8        Maple Grove              19:42.9
188     188  177  Jackie McCarthy-12       Ursuline                 19:43.1
189 100 189  554  Lauren Young-12          Mendon                   19:43.4
190 101 190 1151  Talia Guevera-8          Miller Place             19:43.7
190     190  188  Annie Field-11           Irvington                19:43.7
192     192  881  Amanda Schmidt-11        Massapequa               19:44.8
193     193  894  Kristen Wraith-12        Valley Stream South      19:45.0
194     194  591  Christina Colon-11       Webster Thomas           19:45.3
195     195  270  Courtney Tedeschi-9      Berne Knox Westerlo      19:46.3
196     196  481  Elizabeth Jewiss-9       Marathon                 19:46.5
197     197  971  Danielle Myers-9         Sullivan West            19:46.6
198 102 198 1140  Elizabeth Fierro-11      Northport                19:46.8
199 103 199  644  Chelsea Reinhardt-11     Clarence                 19:47.2
200     200  884  Meghan Bynes-12          Port Washington          19:47.5
201     201  692  Holly Eliason-8          Sherman                  19:48.1
202     202 1176  Katie Saroka-9           Bayport Bluepoint        19:48.6
203 104 203 1023  Hannan Sequin-8          Norwood-Norfolk          19:49.0
204     204  391  Lauren MacDonald-12      Vernon Verona Sherrill   19:49.1
205     205  398  Jen MacMillan-11         Holland Patent           19:49.4
206 105 206  833  Kaleigh Craig-10         Wantagh                  19:49.5
207     207  378  Alexandra Doney-10       South Lewis              19:50.3
208     208  496  McKenna Coughlin-11      Johnson City             19:50.4
209 106 209  403  Megan Mormile-12         Ithaca                   19:50.6
210 107 210  308  Ameena Dye-11            Jamesville DeWitt        19:51.3
211     211  695  Rebecca Love-11          Frontier                 19:52.0
212     212  597  Kellie Mack-9            Canandaigua              19:52.2
213     213  684  Emma Wilson-12           Akron                    19:52.9
214     214  480  Aubrie Russell-10        Candor                   19:54.0
215     215  985  Britany Foote-11         Goshen                   19:54.3
216 108 216  160  Meagan Jaskot-10         Tappan Zee               19:55.5
217     217  587  Mary Frances Aini-8      Arkport                  19:55.6
218 109 218  817  Hayley Leviachvili-9     Syosset                  19:56.1
219 110 219  416  Carly Gates-10           Vestal                   19:57.7
220     220  683  Emily Steves-10          Gowanda                  19:58.3
220 111 220  407  Taryn VanValen-12        Ithaca                   19:58.3
222     222  397  Cheyenne Petrillo Laver-8Holland Patent           20:00.1
223 112 223 1142  Currie Kavanaugh-9       Northport                20:00.3
224 113 224  835  Shaylyn Stehl-11         Wantagh                  20:00.4
225     225  681  Shannon Murphy-10        Falconer                 20:00.6
226     226  485  Lani Nagle-10            Corning                  20:00.9
227     227  973  Deirdre Dwyer-10         Spackenkill              20:01.3
228     228  286  Morgan Wojtusik-9        Albany Academy           20:02.0
229     229  181  Hannah DeMartino-11      Nanuet                   20:02.7
230 114 230  128  Emilie Hoffer-8          Bronxville               20:03.0
231     231  574  Erika Steensma-10        Wayne                    20:03.1
231 115 231  206  Katie Mannix-12          Queensbury               20:03.1
233     233  678  Sarah Ziemba-8           Newfane                  20:04.8
234     234  886  Jenn McLaughlin-12       MacArthur                20:05.1
235 116 235  402  Zoe McAlear-10           Ithaca                   20:05.5
236 117 236  404  Jackie Cornell-9         Ithaca                   20:05.7
237 118 237  112  Katelyn Garvey-11        Pearl River              20:05.9
238 119 238  553  Krista Roncone-10        Mendon                   20:06.1
239     239  697  Maggie Russell-11        Lockport                 20:06.5
240 120 240  229  Michelyn Little-10       Voorheesville            20:07.0
241 121 241  938  Christina LoCurto-11     Cornwall                 20:08.3
242 122 242  246  Betsy Edinger-11         Greenwich                20:08.8
243 123 243  623  Emily Wendell-12         Fredonia                 20:09.1
244 124 244  845  Danielle Muoio-11        North Shore              20:09.3
245     245  696  Allison Bartkowiak-12    Lockport                 20:09.4
245 125 245  637  Katelyn Benson-10        Maple Grove              20:09.4
247 126 247  556  Lilly Piepers-8          Mendon                   20:09.6
247     247  482  Miranda Drummond-8       Harpursville             20:09.6
249 127 249  507  Bekah Steinke-12         Honeoye Falls Lima       20:09.9
249 127 249  342  Jessica Callie-10        Tully                    20:09.9
251     251  986  Jaime Lisack-10          Goshen                   20:10.2
251     251  471  Sarah Krizan-11          Chenango Forks           20:10.2
253     253  470  Laura Haley-10           Chenango Forks           20:10.5
254     254  888  Lucia Montefusco-12      MacArthur                20:11.9
255 129 255  444  Katie Weeks-12           Newark Valley            20:12.2
256 130 256  309  Eileen Cody-12           Jamesville DeWitt        20:12.5
257 131 257  555  Danielle Bessette-12     Mendon                   20:13.0
257     257  682  Kirsten Holmberg-8       Falconer                 20:13.0
259 132 259  351  Deidra Beller-11         Beaver River             20:13.4
260     260  288  Larissa Melendez-11      Cobleskill Richmondville 20:13.5
261 133 261  207  Kirsten Lajoie-12        Queensbury               20:14.3
262     262  178  Madie Federle-12         Ursuline                 20:15.2
263 134 263  539  Kara Engle-12            Hilton                   20:15.3
264     264  289  Marisa Hitchcock-11      Cobleskill Richmondville 20:15.4
265 135 265  538  Emily Palmeri-11         Hilton                   20:15.8
266     266  379  Dia Haffar-12            Fabius Pompey            20:16.2
267 136 267  624  Lauren Reyda-7           Fredonia                 20:16.4
268     268  483  Gabriella Rollo-10       Delhi                    20:16.5
269     269  890  Karissa Chiantella-12    Locust Valley            20:17.7
270 137 270  942  Michelle Lujan-9         Cornwall                 20:18.4
271     271  698  Sally Lindquist-10       Jamestown                20:18.7
272 138 272  161  Kerri Cody-12            Tappan Zee               20:18.8
273 139 273  445  Jessica Johnson-12       Newark Valley            20:20.1
274 140 274  339  Casey Cole-10            Tully                    20:20.5
275     275  499  Samantha Wilks-9         Maine Endwell            20:20.6
275 141 275  405  Amelia Kaufman-10        Ithaca                   20:20.6
277 142 277  832  Jamie Wandzilak-11       Wantagh                  20:20.9
278 143 278  125  Courtney Campbell-8      Bronxville               20:21.0
278 143 278  323  Maggie Dunn-9            Marcellus                20:21.0
280     280  883  Kathleen Fulton-12       Oceanside                20:21.4
281 145 281  907  Anna Clark-10            Rhinebeck                20:21.6
282     282  996  Jordan Stern-12          New Paltz                20:22.2
283 146 283  113  Molly Shine-10           Pearl River              20:22.6
284 147 284  216  Katie Zeppetelli-11      Scotia Glenville         20:22.9
284     284 1174  Molly Bennet-11          Westhampton Beach        20:22.9
286 148 286  217  Josie Zeppetelli-9       Scotia Glenville         20:23.5
286     286  179  Eve Marenghi-11          Somers                   20:23.5
286 149 286  645  Kaitlin McCadden-10      Clarence                 20:23.5
289     289  970  Mallory Peterson-10      Millbrook                20:25.0
290     290 1077  Chelsea Huyck-10         Canton                   20:25.7
291     291  585  sarah Coon-10            Red Jacket               20:26.1
292     292  579  Sierra Devine-10         Mynderse                 20:26.2
293 150 293  638  Emma Verdonic-8          Maple Grove              20:26.4
294     294  588  Kim Lovett-8             Byron Bergen             20:26.7
295 151 295  127  Serena Saari-11          Bronxville               20:26.8
296 152 296 1008  Megan Morrow-10          Gouverneur               20:28.2
297 153 297  529  Lindsay Ryan-8           Geneseo                  20:28.4
298     298  785  Bailey Weightman-12      Beekmantown              20:29.1
299     299  887  Lindsey McLaughlin-10    MacArthur                20:30.2
299     299  699  Emily Wilks-10           Orchard Park             20:30.2
301 154 301  341  Taillear Denick-11       Tully                    20:31.3
302 155 302  959  Cara Ugolino-12          Onteora                  20:31.4
303 156 303  961  Alex Nichols-12          Onteora                  20:31.9
304 157 304  406  Emilie Dunham-12         Ithaca                   20:32.1
305     305  679  Grace Rich-8             Albion                   20:32.4
306     306  491  Nikki Deiseroth-11       Horseheads               20:32.6
307     307 1179  Codi Mullen-11           Shoreham Wading River    20:32.7
308 158 308  324  Molly McGuane-9          Marcellus                20:32.9
309 159 309  338  Danny Zgardzinski-12     Tully                    20:33.7
310     310  694  Chelsea Smith-9          Frewsburg                20:33.9
311     311  486  Alex Nagle-12            Corning                  20:34.3
312     312  892  Caitlin Breen-12         Mineola                  20:34.4
313     313  489  Abigail Bideaux-9        Binghamton               20:34.6
313 160 313  625  Jessica Swoyer-11        Fredonia                 20:34.6
315 161 315  515  Cassidy Bishop-9         Williamson               20:35.0
316     316  690  Amber Sweeney-12         Barker                   20:36.2
317 162 317  940  Mikayla Bittner-11       Cornwall                 20:36.3
317     317 1175  Ashley Bofinger-12       Bayport Bluepoint        20:36.3
319 163 319  114  Caitlin Lardaro-10       Pearl River              20:36.9
320     320  889  Cara Feldman-12          JFK Bellmore             20:39.5
321     321 1184  Erika Gulija-8           Southampton              20:39.8
321     321  586  Priscilla Coon-12        Red Jacket               20:39.8
323     323  493  Andrea Prusik-12         Union Endicott           20:39.9
324     324  484  Kristine Reed-10         Walton                   20:40.2
325 164 325  162  Elaine Bermudez-12       Tappan Zee               20:40.8
325 164 325 1024  Victoria Hall-11         Norwood-Norfolk          20:40.8
327 166 327  834  Michelle Henderson-9     Wantagh                  20:41.2
328     328  291  Kim Geniti-8             Fonda Fultonville        20:42.1
329 167 329  532  Emily Ingalls-12         Geneseo                  20:42.2
330 168 330  249  Candace Haskell-9        Greenwich                20:42.8
331 169 331  417  Alicia Sutpin-10         Vestal                   20:42.9
332     332  972  Rianna Eriwein-11        Sullivan West            20:43.0
333 170 333  642  Abby Sirwatka-8          Maple Grove              20:43.3
334 171 334  939  Megan O'Donnell-10       Cornwall                 20:44.0
335 172 335  541  Monica Griffiths-10      Hilton                   20:44.2
336     336  376  Trisha Clark-12          Pulaski                  20:44.5
337 173 337  847  Emily Osman-11           North Shore              20:46.6
338 174 338  829  Erin Lavin-11            Wantagh                  20:46.8
339     339  974  Caroline Bertholf-11     Tri Valley               20:46.9
340     340  897  Fiona Brunner-12         Oyster Bay               20:47.1
341     341  786  Maile Sapp-9             Beekmantown              20:48.2
342     342  987  Kristen Harrington-11    Monticello               20:49.3
342 175 342  859  Katrina Garry-8          Friends Academy          20:49.3
344 176 344  831  Grace Albert-9           Wantagh                  20:49.8
345     345  575  Katie Piechowiak-12      Attica                   20:50.0
346     346  977  Kate Shults-10           John A Coleman           20:50.2
347 177 347  751  Elena Beideck-9          Saranac Lake             20:50.3
347 177 347 1101  Brittany Callahan-12     Mount Sinai              20:50.3
349 179 349  958  Kim Wiley-11             Onteora                  20:50.6
350 180 350  163  Kellyanne Bondulich-11   Tappan Zee               20:50.9
350     350  487  Mattea Rossettie-12      Corning                  20:50.9
352 181 352  218  Becca Kraines-9          Scotia Glenville         20:51.0
353 182 353  646  Cara Zimmerman-12        Clarence                 20:51.2
354 183 354  540  Sally Holt-12            Hilton                   20:51.4
355     355  494  Kelsey Prosinski-9       Union Endicott           20:52.0
356 184 356  821  Shira Polan-11           Syosset                  20:52.4
357 185 357  648  Katelyn Tresino-11       Clarence                 20:52.6
358 186 358 1116  Ryleigh Donegan-7        Center Moriches          20:53.3
359 187 359  447  Rebekah Meyers-9         Newark Valley            20:53.5
360     360  976  Justine Vonderheide-11   Chapel Field             20:53.7
361 188 361  352  Monica Interiano-9       Beaver River             20:53.9
362     362  691  Deanna Platt-11          Barker                   20:54.2
363 189 363  960  Erica Beesmer-12         Onteora                  20:54.4
364 190 364  830  Gabriella Dimaggio-10    Wantagh                  20:55.4
365 191 365  230  Jolie Siegel-11          Voorheesville            20:55.9
366 192 366  220  Rosie Brown-11           Scotia Glenville         20:56.0
367 193 367  649  Justina Bonaventura-10   Clarence                 20:56.5
367 193 367 1103  Julia Dooley-9           Mount Sinai              20:56.5
369 195 369  661  Dominique DeGregorio-11  Grand Island             20:57.3
370 196 370  421  Sarevah Shafer-9         Vestal                   20:57.6
370 196 370  446  Angela Richter-11        Newark Valley            20:57.6
372 198 372  418  Lauren Gates-12          Vestal                   20:58.2
373 199 373  643  Marissa Saenger-8        Clarence                 20:58.6
374     374  975  Heather St.Germain-9     Chapel Field             20:58.9
375     375  492  Alexis White-12          Horseheads               20:59.5
376     376  577  McKenzie Bennett-10      Dansville                20:59.6
377 200 377  819  Kasey Leverne-11         Syosset                  20:59.8
377     377 1085  Becky Dukett-11          Tupper Lake              20:59.8
379 201 379  659  Megan Karpie-10          Grand Island             21:00.2
380 202 380  530  Kristen Wiezel-10        Geneseo                  21:00.9
381     381  473  Kathryn Shaw-11          Lansing                  21:01.2
382     382  988  Ana Loor-11              Monticello               21:02.8
383 203 383  658  Ayla Marino-9            Grand Island             21:03.5
384     384  576  Justine Swartz-12        Attica                   21:04.0
385 204 385  311  Rebecca Bergman-11       Jamesville DeWitt        21:04.1
386     386  474  Danielle Peck-11         Trumansburg              21:05.2
387 205 387 1156  Taylor Young-10          Miller Place             21:05.3
388 206 388  459  Amber Summers-12         Thomas A. Edison         21:05.7
389 207 389  904  Annie Miglino-10         Rhinebeck                21:07.4
390 208 390 1141  Elizabeth Jerome-12      Northport                21:09.5
391     391  271  Allie Tedeschi-7         Berne Knox Westerlo      21:10.4
392     392 1178  Laura Lee-9              Shoreham Wading River    21:11.1
393 209 393  326  Laura Quercia-12         Marcellus                21:11.4
394 210 394  340  Marietta Bert            Tully                    21:11.7
395 211 395  433  Deirdre Nolis-9          Owego                    21:12.3
396 212 396  458  Paige Tompkins-9         Thomas A. Edison         21:13.5
397     397 1190  Keriann Fitzpatrick-10   Pierson                  21:14.0
398 213 398  660  Maggie DeMarco-10        Grand Island             21:14.6
399     399 1194  Ivy Croteau-11           Southold                 21:14.8
400 214 400 1105  Stephanie Sheehan-10     Mount Sinai              21:14.9
401 215 401  432  Sandy Kastner-12         Owego                    21:18.1
402     402  790  Sophie Deshaies-10       Plattsburgh              21:19.4
403 216 403  647  Emily Garrett-8          Clarence                 21:19.5
404     404  293  Alicia Clark-10          Granville                21:20.9
405 217 405  533  Leah Moreland-11         Geneseo                  21:21.0
406 218 406  419  Amy Sorber-11            Vestal                   21:21.5
407     407  273  Megan Erickson-9         North Warren             21:21.6
408 219 408  435  Stephanie Corwin-12      Owego                    21:21.9
408     408  578  Taylor Westrich-11       Greece Odyssey           21:21.9
410 220 410  903  Catherine Clarke-12      Rhinebeck                21:22.4
411 221 411  902  Martha Alvarez-12        Rhinebeck                21:22.6
412 222 412  431  Jen Wasileski-11         Owego                    21:23.6
413     413  292  Samantha Phelps-8        Fonda Fultonville        21:23.7
414     414 1172  Krystina Choinski-11     Hauppauge                21:23.8
415 223 415  752  Julie Bowler-11          Saranac Lake             21:24.4
416 224 416  750  Kendra Leonidas-11       Saranac Lake             21:24.7
416 224 416  531  Casey Emerson-10         Geneseo                  21:24.7
418 226 418  941  Meghan Donovan-11        Cornwall                 21:24.9
419     419  272  Kacey O'Brien-11         Lake George              21:25.0
420 227 420  626  Kaitlyn Marshall-12      Fredonia                 21:25.2
421 228 421  818  June Illowite-11         Syosset                  21:25.5
422 229 422  628  Michaela Tramuta-8       Fredonia                 21:25.8
423 230 423 1106  Amanda Stasiewicz-12     Mount Sinai              21:25.9
424     424  770  Katie Karkoski-12        Ticonderoga              21:27.2
425 231 425  221  Ashley Forshey-10        Scotia Glenville         21:27.3
426     426  388  Treshel Terpening-10     Fowler                   21:27.5
427     427  978  Lena Reagan-11           John A Coleman           21:28.5
428     428 1177  Meagan Donovan-12        John Glenn               21:29.2
429     429  472  Shanna Swanson-10        Lansing                  21:29.6
430 232 430 1150  Carissa Citro-11         Miller Place             21:30.1
431 233 431  639  Isabella Zuroski-12      Maple Grove              21:30.9
432 234 432  355  Kaitlyn Taylor-9         Beaver River             21:31.2
433 235 433  310  Grace Bradshaw-12        Jamesville DeWitt        21:31.7
434 236 434  420  Kelly Maloney-9          Vestal                   21:32.0
434 236 434  356  Dallas Briot-9           Beaver River             21:32.0
436     436  792  Kaitlyn Facteau-12       Saranac                  21:32.4
437 238 437 1009  Jenn Brown-12            Gouverneur               21:33.4
438 239 438  312  Paige Morrow-11          Jamesville DeWitt        21:33.6
439 240 439  126  Argentina Chiappa-8      Bronxville               21:34.1
439     439 1088  Olivia Walsh-11          Tupper Lake              21:34.1
441 241 441  325  Sarah Kelly-10           Marcellus                21:35.4
442     442  997  Naomi Bouchard-10        New Paltz                21:36.2
443 242 443  219  Blake Colyer-10          Scotia Glenville         21:36.6
443 242 443  233  Casey Morrison-10        Voorheesville            21:36.6
445     445  386  Laura Szczesniak-11      Whitesboro               21:37.4
446 244 446  542  Brianna Kimble-9         Hilton                   21:39.4
446 244 446  313  Hannah Cadwell-9         Jamesville DeWitt        21:39.4
448 246 448  449  Emily Gac-12             Newark Valley            21:40.5
449 247 449  519  Haley Appleby-11         Williamson               21:40.8
450 248 450  448  Sommer Tobey-9           Newark Valley            21:41.4
451 249 451  232  Karen Obertubbesing-10   Voorheesville            21:41.9
452 250 452  535  Connie Lin-12            Geneseo                  21:42.4
453 251 453  737  Grace Mayhew-9           Peru                     21:42.6
454 252 454  159  Megan Curran-11          Tappan Zee               21:43.6
455 253 455 1155  Amanda Yezarski-11       Miller Place             21:44.1
456 254 456 1010  Robin Collyns-12         Gouverneur               21:44.9
457 255 457  915  Christine Donnelly-10    Eldred                   21:45.7
458 256 458  663  Amber Spiesz-12          Grand Island             21:46.2
459 257 459  662  Angelina Howe-11         Grand Island             21:47.4
460     460 1089  Brandy Allen-10          Brushton Moira           21:47.7
461 258 461  862  Rose Mangiarotti-8       Friends Academy          21:47.9
462 259 462  314  Amber Blom-10            Jamesville DeWitt        21:49.6
463     463 1181  Nicole Noa-10            Hampton Bays             21:49.7
464     464  899  Michelle Chin-12         Wheatley                 21:49.9
465 260 465  460  Lindsay Barnes-12        Thomas A. Edison         21:51.2
466     466  389  Kim Lupo-11              Auburn                   21:52.4
467 261 467  753  Hillary Pond-12          Saranac Lake             21:52.5
468     468 1182  Sarah Reed-10            Hampton Bays             21:52.8
469     469  989  Erica Concors-10         Monticello               21:53.2
470 262 470  738  Maria Remillard-8        Peru                     21:54.6
471     471  898  Lauren Burke-10          Oyster Bay               21:56.5
472     472  893  Shanice Johnson-10       Valley Stream North      21:57.1
473     473  274  Kayleigh Corrado-10      Berlin                   21:59.5
474 263 474 1057  Mithra Mohtasham-10      Ogdensburg Free Academy  22:00.0
475     475  196  Jacey Peers-12           Alexander Hamilton       22:00.2
476 264 476  231  Sawyer Cresap-10         Voorheesville            22:00.6
477 265 477  243  Roxanne Henningson-12    Greenwich                22:02.5
478 266 478  627  Laura Poweski-12         Fredonia                 22:02.9
479 267 479  705  Elizabeth Fisher-9       Seton Plattsburgh        22:03.1
480 268 480 1154  Renee Vogelle-12         Miller Place             22:05.9
481 269 481  963  Julia Rubin Armstrong-8  Onteora                  22:06.7
482 270 482  516  Heather Ameele-11        Williamson               22:06.9
483     483  677  Kelly Bocknewetch-8      Newfane                  22:08.3
484 271 484  327  Olivia Higgins-10        Marcellus                22:08.8
485     485 1078  Emily Sweeney-11         Canton                   22:09.7
486     486  999  Melissa Gattuso-9        Marlboro                 22:10.8
487 272 487  703  Kathryn Vanherp-11       Seton Plattsburgh        22:11.2
488 273 488 1121  Molly Schaefer-10        Center Moriches          22:11.8
489     489 1192  Katharina Ross-10        Port Jefferson           22:11.9
490 274 490 1102  Amanda Clark-12          Mount Sinai              22:12.6
491 275 491 1120  Georgie Nicholes-8       Center Moriches          22:13.3
492 276 492  706  Sarah Willett-10         Seton Plattsburgh        22:13.6
493     493 1086  Emily Kriwox-11          Tupper Lake              22:14.1
494 277 494  736  Abi Lajti-11             Peru                     22:14.2
495 278 495 1025  Jessica Fulk-9           Norwood-Norfolk          22:14.6
496     496 1071  Charlene Scott-8         Franklin Academy         22:15.3
497     497  693  Rhiannon Carnahan-10     Randolph                 22:15.4
498 279 498  962  Marlise Combe-12         Onteora                  22:16.1
499 280 499  520  RaYanne Luke-10          Williamson               22:17.4
500 281 500  140  K'yla Moran-10           Haldane                  22:18.4
501 282 501  234  Zoe Edmunds-12           Voorheesville            22:27.1
501 282 501  640  Arabelle Clark-11        Maple Grove              22:27.1
503     503  294  Maggie Sanderson-10      Hoosic Valley            22:28.0
504 284 504  905  Marli Oxenholm-12        Rhinebeck                22:29.9
505     505  791  Monique Arvisais Anhalt-1Plattsburgh              22:33.7
506 285 506  521  Natali Bogart-11         Williamson               22:44.1
507 286 507 1011  Lindsay McCormick-10     Gouverneur               22:44.4
508 287 508  434  Kara Springsteen-9       Owego                    22:45.4
509 288 509  534  Rachel Gambino-12        Geneseo                  22:47.9
510 289 510  235  Carla Planz-9            Voorheesville            22:49.9
511     511  895  Alli Pacheco-12          East Rockaway            22:50.4
512 290 512 1104  Kayleigh Olive-12        Mount Sinai              22:54.3
513     513  794  Melissa Whyman-8         Saranac                  22:54.6
514 291 514  328  Hayley Knox-11           Marcellus                22:57.3
515 292 515 1012  Caroline Leslie-9        Gouverneur               22:59.8
516 293 516 1133  Sarah Higgins-12         Stony Brook              23:05.2
517     517  793  Tracy Rush-10            Saranac                  23:05.9
518     518 1191  Allison Cluett-10        Port Jefferson           23:08.0
519 294 519  919  Enka Vorstadt-11         Eldred                   23:09.8
520     520  195  Sydney Bridges-11        Alexander Hamilton       23:10.1
521 295 521 1129  Ayana Aaron-11           Stony Brook              23:10.4
522     522  896  Erin Eschbach-11         East Rockaway            23:10.9
523     523  979  Julie Allen-9            SS Seward                23:12.5
524 296 524 1117  Leigh Anna Fournier-12   Center Moriches          23:12.9
525 297 525 1060  Abby Weegar-11           Ogdensburg Free Academy  23:16.4
526 298 526 1134  Kathy Kim-10             Stony Brook              23:17.8
527     527 1079  Madelyn Ball-12          Potsdam                  23:20.6
528     528 1180  Keely Corto              Southampton              23:22.4
529 299 529  461  MacKenzie Rice-9         Thomas A. Edison         23:25.6
530 300 530  702  Mary Glynn-9             Seton Plattsburgh        23:26.0
531 301 531 1026  Ashley Woodward-9        Norwood-Norfolk          23:26.3
532 302 532  517  Cherity Baker-11         Williamson               23:29.3
533 303 533 1061  Liz Brennan-10           Ogdensburg Free Academy  23:29.9
534     534  771  Jordana Green-10         Ticonderoga              23:30.4
535 304 535  918  Selena Hudak-9           Eldred                   23:43.9
536 305 536  916  Regina Davies-12         Eldred                   23:44.4
537 306 537  518  Lindsay Rynders-12       Williamson               23:47.4
538 307 538  641  Carly Wefing-12          Maple Grove              23:48.5
539 308 539  920  Kristina Brown-12        Eldred                   23:57.8
540 309 540  906  Stella Iselin-11         Rhinebeck                23:57.9
541 310 541 1058  Megan Grady-10           Ogdensburg Free Academy  23:59.0
542 311 542  740  Brittany Maulding-10     Peru                     23:59.4
543 312 543 1131  Allie Damianos-9         Stony Brook              24:00.5
544 313 544 1028  Katherine Catiman-11     Norwood-Norfolk          24:02.4
545     545 1072  Kaitlin Coombe-11        Franklin Academy         24:06.2
546 314 546  917  Jennifer Hickey-8        Eldred                   24:06.4
547     547 1087  Samantha Durfey-11       Tupper Lake              24:07.0
548 315 548  704  Dana Chapman-9           Seton Plattsburgh        24:09.7
549 316 549  136  Rachel Conklin-8         Haldane                  24:10.2
550 317 550  142  Rose Mackey-10           Haldane                  24:17.1
551 318 551  754  Andrea Nye-11            Saranac Lake             24:18.3
552 319 552  857  Amanda Lamothe-11        Friends Academy          24:19.4
553 320 553  739  Sam Bruno-9              Peru                     24:23.1
554     554  197  Kathleen Gonzales-11     Alexander Hamilton       24:26.9
555 321 555 1119  Francesca Monaco-10      Center Moriches          24:27.5
556 322 556 1062  Janelle Fredericks-10    Ogdensburg Free Academy  24:38.2
557 323 557 1013  Sarah Jolley-11          Gouverneur               24:38.6
558 324 558  462  Madison Bussman-9        Thomas A. Edison         24:41.6
559     559  787  Sarah Landry-11          Beekmantown              24:48.9
560     560 1183  Sarah Paparatto-9        Mattituck                24:50.0
561     561  198  Dulce Rosas-11           Alexander Hamilton HS    24:50.1
562     562  788  Shannon Passno-12        Beekmantown Central      24:50.2
563 325 563  741  Stephanie Demarais-11    Peru                     24:58.4
564 326 564  353  Abigail Zehr-9           Beaver River             25:01.7
565 327 565  756  Haley Bodmer-11          Saranac Lake             25:02.1
566 328 566 1130  Aileen Catapano-11       Stony Brook              25:02.9
567 329 567  742  Dakota Reed-9            Peru                     25:06.8
568 330 568 1135  Elizabeth Shin-12        Stony Brook              25:14.7
569     569 1073  Janelle Smith-11         Franklin Academy High    25:21.3
570 331 570 1115  Gabrielle Comanda-12     Center Moriches          25:26.1
571     571 1074  Erica Finnegan-10        Franklin Academy High    25:27.8
572 332 572  755  Geanette Orton-11        Saranac Lake             25:34.3
573 333 573 1118  Kelly Miller-12          Center Moriches          25:39.4
574 334 574 1027  Shannon Harris-11        Norwood-Norfolk          25:40.7
575 335 575 1132  Sarah Han-11             Stony Brook              25:45.1
576 336 576  861  Lynda Negron-11          Friends Academy          25:47.6
577 337 577 1014  Davina Jones-10          Gouverneur               25:49.0
578 338 578  354  Rachael Rice-10          Beaver River             25:49.2
579 339 579 1063  Julia Mitchell-10        Ogdensburg Free Academy  26:22.9
580     580  789  Rebecca Phillips-12      Beekmantown Central      26:38.9
581 340 581  707  Cara Chapman-11          Seton Plattsburgh        26:50.5
582 341 582  138  Skylar Francis-12        Haldane                  26:53.2
583 342 583  921  Samantha Warden-9        Eldred                   27:06.2
584 343 584  139  Miller Francis-10        Haldane                  29:09.4
585     585  199  Sheena Varghese-12       Alexander Hamilton HS    29:46.0
586 344 586  141  Bronwyn Sandoval-10      Haldane                  30:08.5
DNF         1193  Sandi Woodhead-9         Port Jefferson                  
DNF          774  Becky Barber-9           Ticonderoga HS                  
DNF          773  Tabitha Taylor-10        Ticonderoga HS                  
DNF          772  Markie teRiele-9         Ticonderoga                     
DNF          137  Hannah Parks-12          Haldane                         
DNF          858  Catherine O'Connell StingFriends Academy                 
DNF          290  Samantha Watson-11       Schuylerville                   
DNF         1070  Kaylie Lamica-12         Franklin Academy                
DNF         1059  Megan Morrison-12        Ogdensburg Free Academy         
DNF         1153  Heather Schaeffer-12     Miller Place                    
DNF          488  Rachel Larson-12         Corning                         
DNF          171  Alexis Hatcher-10        North Rockland                  

Boys Merge

Place      School                  Score
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     Fayetteville Manlius       100
  2     North Rockland             142
  3     Honeoye Falls Lima         168
  4     Burnt Hills                187
  5     McQuaid                    263
  6     Warwick Valley             282
  7     Port Washington            284
  8     Rush Henrietta             303
  9     Bayport Bluepoint          355
 10     Shenendohowa               359
 11     Holland Patent             359
 12     Calhoun                    395
 13     Brewster                   425
 14     Byram Hills                435
 15     Manhasset                  458
 16     Ithaca                     462
 17     Beekmantown                474
 18     Marcellus                  506
 19     Sachem East                592
 20     Jamesville DeWitt          595
 21     Broadalbin Perth           608
 22     Vestal                     662
 23     Windsor                    677
 24     Beaver River               679
 25     Barker                     690
 26     Pawling                    710
 27     Seton-Plattsburgh          756
 28     Greece Odyssey             778
 29     Harborfields               788
 30     Newark Valley              788
 31     Clarence                   821
 32     James I O'Neill            827
 33     Geneseo                    844
 34     Gowanda                    894
 35     East Aurora                899
 36     New Paltz                  906
 37     Williamsville North        961
 38     Berne Knox Westerlo        998
 39     Port Jefferson            1024
 40     Oyster Bay                1032
 41     Canton                    1042
 42     Cornwall                  1068
 43     Spencer Van Etten         1085
 44     Babylon                   1184
 45     Fonda Fultonville         1282
 46     Potsdam                   1340
 47     SS Seward                 1366
 48     Tupper Lake               1406
 49     Plattsburgh               1541
 50     Haldane                   1550


Race : N.Y.S. X-C Boys Merge SUNY Plattsburgh(VII)

Date : November 14,2009

    Place
ind team sec number    name                   school
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   1   1  150  Nick Hughes-12           North Rockland           15:26.3
  2   2   2  129  Brandon Freyer-12        Pawling                  15:30.9
  3       3 1173  Quinn Raseman-12         Ward Melville            15:31.5
  4       4  385  Shaun Thompson-11        Baldwinsville            15:37.5
  5       5  475  Max Straneva-12          Chenango Valley          15:39.2
  6       6  387  Steve Houghmaster-12     West Genesee             15:40.2
  7   3   7  825  Marco Bertolotti-12      Port Washington          15:40.5
  8   4   8  301  Brendon Farrell-12       Fayetteville Manlius     15:40.9
  9   5   9  508  Alex Deir-12             Honeoye Falls Lima       15:41.9
 10      10  280  Sam Place-11             Saratoga                 15:43.6
 11   6  11  209  Otis Ubriaco-11          Burnt Hills              15:44.1
 12      12  386  Chris Buchanan-11        Cicero North Syracuse    15:45.3
 13      13  670  Drew Perilli-12          Lockport                 15:46.0
 14   7  14  257  Dan Harris-12            Shenendohowa             15:47.1
 15   8  15  509  Steve Mangan-12          Honeoye Falls Lima       15:47.5
 16      16  578  Brandon Cowles-12        Newark                   15:48.0
 17      17  185  Max Robinson-12          Rye                      15:48.8
 18   9  18  929  Tim Luthin-11            Warwick Valley           15:48.9
 19  10  19  823  Jacob Levine-12          Port Washington          15:49.2
 20  11  20  329  Jesse Garn-11            Marcellus                15:49.3
 21  12  21 1110  Dan Denis-12             Bayport Bluepoint        15:49.8
 22  13  22  343  Dylan Racha-11           Holland Patent           15:50.3
 23  14  23  558  Robert Hurlbut-11        McQuaid                  15:51.3
 24  15  24  510  Kevin Hoose-11           Honeoye Falls Lima       15:51.7
 25      25  575  Colin Kerr-9             Wayne                    15:52.3
 26      26  990  Martin Hehir-11          Washingtonville          15:52.8
 27  16  27  303  Paul Merriman-12         Fayetteville Manlius     15:53.8
 28  17  28  208  Scott Maughan-12         Burnt Hills              15:53.9
 29  18  29  708  Mike Champagne-12        Seton-Plattsburgh        15:54.0
 30      30  190  Julian Saliani-12        Irvington                15:54.5
 31      31  991  Vinny DiSalvo-12         Washingtonville          15:55.0
 32      32  177  James McDonough-11       Mahopac                  15:58.1
 33      33  388  Alex Wilke-12            Liverpool                15:59.6
 34  19  34  357  Matt Cheney-11           Beaver River             15:59.7
 35  20  35  408  Andris Goncarovs-12      Ithaca                   16:00.1
 36      36  985  James Boeding-12         Webutuck                 16:00.3
 37      37 1180  James Hunt-12            Shoreham Wading River    16:00.4
 38      38  281  Kyle Wegner-11           Saratoga                 16:00.5
 39      39  180  Manu Kumar-12            Yorktown                 16:00.8
 40  21  40  304  Mark McGurrin-11         Fayetteville Manlius     16:00.9
 41  22  41  344  Cody Racha-11            Holland Patent           16:01.0
 42      42  184  Kyle Eager-12            Horace Greeley           16:02.0
 43      43  893  Nick Filippazzo-12       Wantagh                  16:03.1
 44  23  44 1149  Alex Saavedra-11         Sachem East              16:03.3
 45  24  45  536  Ryan Moynihan-11         Geneseo                  16:03.4
 46  25  46  557  Mike Tripp-12            McQuaid                  16:03.5
 47  26  47  151  James Naglieri-11        North Rockland           16:04.2
 48      48  572  Scotty Smolensky-11      Brighton                 16:04.4
 49      49  283  Max Groves-12            Ballston Spa             16:06.1
 50      50  574  Lou Lipani-11            Greece Arcadia           16:06.3
 51  27  51  152  Charlie Lagos-12         North Rockland           16:06.5
 52      52  284  Denis Hurley-12          LaSalle Ins              16:07.0
 53      53  277  Willie Underwood-11      Lake George              16:07.1
 54  28  54  547  Colby Burke-10           Rush Henrietta           16:07.5
 55      55 1171  Tyler Murtha-11          Connetquot               16:08.0
 56  29  56  302  Andrew Roache-11         Fayetteville Manlius     16:08.4
 57      57  680  Bryan Deibel-12          Albion                   16:09.2
 58      58  595  Jared Rousell-11         Webster Thomas           16:10.2
 59      59  183  Henry Koster-12          Horace Greeley           16:10.4
 60  30  60  305  Joe Hartnett-12          Fayetteville Manlius     16:10.8
 61      61  571  Ricky Looby-12           Irondequoit              16:10.9
 61      61  380  Caleb Edmonds-12         Cooperstown              16:10.9
 63      63  182  Chris Sacks-12           Fox Lane                 16:11.2
 64  31  64  210  Sean Pezzuco-12          Burnt Hills              16:11.6
 65  32  65  650  Taylor Yerrick-12        Clarence                 16:13.0
 66  33  66  743  Brendan Courneene-12     Beekmantown              16:13.4
 67  34  67  409  Matt Johnson-11          Ithaca                   16:13.5
 68  35  68  744  Adam Shearer-12          Beekmantown              16:13.9
 68      68  894  Owen Skeete-11           Westbury                 16:13.9
 70      70  675  Brendan Gregg-12         West Seneca West         16:14.2
 71      71  898  Joseph Lasher-12         Seaford                  16:14.7
 71      71  295  Conor Cashin-12          Voorheesville            16:14.7
 73  36  73  841  Kevin Harvey-12          Calhoun                  16:14.8
 74      74  399  Nicholas Barletta-12     Grimes Ludden            16:15.2
 75      75  292  Alney Tobias-12          Lansingburgh             16:15.5
 76      76  485  Chris Burnett-12         Bainbridge Guilford      16:15.9
 77  37  77  852  Joe Nassirian-12         Manhasset                16:16.2
 78      78  290  David Richards-12        Cobleskill Richmondville 16:16.6
 79      79  282  Erich Voelker-12         Colonie                  16:16.9
 80      80  294  Zach Nelson-12           Albany Academy           16:17.0
 81      81  291  Ben Kraines-11           Scotia Glenville         16:17.3
 81  38  81  155  Nick Bien Aime-11        North Rockland           16:17.3
 83      83  899  Matthew Savino-11        Seaford                  16:17.6
 84      84  389  Anthony Brais-12         Liverpool                16:17.7
 85  39  85 1001  Matthew Pierce-12        Canton                   16:17.8
 86      86  285  Jon Flint-12             Queensbury               16:18.0
 87      87  175  Tyler Frigge-11          Suffern                  16:19.2
 88  40  88  345  Robert Baird-12          Holland Patent           16:19.4
 89      89  176  Kevin McKenna-12         Suffern                  16:20.4
 89  41  89  511  Cooper Roach-10          Honeoye Falls Lima       16:20.4
 91      91  373  Aaron Walker-12          Canastota                16:20.7
 92  42  92  101  Mike Thomas-12           Brewster                 16:20.9
 93  43  93  543  Brian Hotchkiss-12       Rush Henrietta           16:21.1
 94      94  181  Jamie Mitchell-12        Fox Lane                 16:21.2
 95      95  570  Adam VanVleck-12         Pittsford Mendon         16:21.5
 96  44  96  842  Tim Campbell-11          Calhoun                  16:21.8
 97  45  97  319  Bumkoth Jiak-12          Jamesville DeWitt        16:22.1
 98      98  891  Daniel Siegel-11         Great Neck South         16:23.1
 99  46  99  908  Kendall Ward-12          James I O'Neill          16:23.4
 99      99  393  Noah Carroll-12          Fulton                   16:23.4
101     101  371  Mike Marrero-12          Jordan Elbridge          16:23.8
101  47 101  211  Chris Fernandez-12       Burnt Hills              16:23.8
103     103  887  Andrew Valenski-11       Massapequa               16:23.9
104  48 104  315  Dan Frank-11             Jamesville DeWitt        16:24.2
105  49 105  544  Trevor Newton-12         Rush Henrietta           16:24.6
106  50 106  153  Conor Mallon-12          North Rockland           16:25.1
107  51 107  827  Sidharth Kakkar-9        Port Washington          16:25.4
108     108  275  Austin Lane-10           Greenwich                16:25.7
109  52 109  828  Taylor Titcomb-10        Port Washington          16:25.8
110  53 110  306  Owen Strong-11           Fayetteville Manlius     16:26.1
110  53 110  102  Charlie Carr-10          Brewster                 16:26.1
110     110  682  Nick Orlowski-11         Alden                    16:26.1
113     113 1177  Joe Livote-12            Kings Park               16:26.5
114     114  573  Sean Fischer-11          Pittsford Sutherland     16:26.8
114     114  396  Nate Traynor-11          South Jefferson          16:26.8
116     116  975  Dylan Nowik-12           Rhinebeck                16:27.0
117     117  677  Nick Masiello-11         Grand Island             16:27.1
118  55 118  839  James Panetta-11         Calhoun                  16:27.5
119     119  581  Cohen Miles Rath-11      Wayland Cohocton         16:27.9
120     120  370  Calvin Davis-12          Skaneateles              16:28.1
121  56 121  933  Dan Paez-11              Warwick Valley           16:28.6
122  57 122  436  Mike Buchanan-12         Windsor                  16:28.7
123  58 123  559  Wyatt Gouldthorpe-11     McQuaid                  16:29.2
123     123 1172  Zach Krause-11           Connetquot               16:29.2
123     123  395  Kevin Zych-11            Westhill                 16:29.2
126     126  597  Anthony Piacentini-12    Webster Schroeder        16:29.7
127     127  672  Lee Swaydis-12           Frontier                 16:30.3
128  59 128  437  David Bates-12           Windsor                  16:30.4
129     129  681  Chad Maloy-11            Springville              16:30.6
130     130  687  Vince Donner-12          Royalton-Hartland        16:30.8
131  60 131  116  Chris Cioffoletti-12     Byram Hills              16:30.9
132  61 132  560  Mike Crawford-12         McQuaid                  16:31.4
133     133  580  Paul Schwan-11           LeRoy                    16:31.6
134  62 134 1144  Matt Fritze-10           Sachem East              16:31.7
135  63 135  630  Kevin Brown-11           Gowanda                  16:31.8
136  64 136  258  Ian Dorset-11            Shenendohowa             16:32.1
136  64 136  851  Charlie Morris-10        Manhasset                16:32.1
138  66 138  932  Ian Sullivan-11          Warwick Valley           16:32.5
138     138 1175  Joe McNulty-12           Sayville                 16:32.5
140  67 140 1111  Erich Groose-11          Bayport Bluepoint        16:32.9
140     140  372  Ohure Sam-12             Tully                    16:32.9
142  68 142  154  Brett Bernard-10         North Rockland           16:33.0
143     143 1182  Kevin Sanders-11         Shoreham Wading River    16:33.9
144  69 144  957  Brian Busby-11           New Paltz                16:34.1
145  70 145  522  Aaron Hechman-12         Greece Odyssey           16:34.3
146     146  994  Isaiah Miller-12         Middletown               16:34.6
147     147  671  Savantuay Boyette-12     Jamestown                16:35.0
148     148 1181  John Lee-10              Shoreham Wading River    16:35.4
149  71 149  259  Mitch Todorov-12         Shenendohowa             16:36.3
150     150  276  Steve Petramale-12       Lake George              16:36.5
151     151  993  Sean Egan-11             Monroe Woodbury          16:36.6
152  72 152  935  Grant Parrelli-9         Warwick Valley           16:37.0
152     152  593  Casey Wellington-10      Arkport                  16:37.0
154     154  885  Luke Alber-12            Farmingdale              16:37.5
155  73 155  423  Ben Snodgrass-12         Vestal                   16:38.0
156     156  986  Hunter Proscia-10        Eldred                   16:38.2
157     157  897  Michael Clausen-12       North Shore              16:38.8
158     158 1174  Tim Odin-11              Northport                16:39.0
159     159  498  Brian Crimmins-10        Horseheads               16:39.2
160     160  576  Yanko Panipinto-11       Wayne                    16:39.6
160  74 160  104  Adam McIe-10             Brewster                 16:39.6
162     162  685  Kevin Hanes-11           Wilson                   16:39.7
163     163  193  Dayton Flannery-10       Bronxville               16:40.1
164     164 1090  Jon Eng-12               Norwood-Norfolk          16:40.2
165     165  995  DaveWilbur-12            Monticello               16:40.3
166  75 166  307  Ben Thomas-10            Fayetteville Manlius     16:40.5
166     166  192  Brendan Wortner-10       Dobbs Ferry              16:40.5
168  76 168  401  Geoffrey Hall-12         Spencer Van Etten        16:40.8
169  77 169  115  Joe Violone-12           Byram Hills              16:41.1
170     170  191  Patrick Wortner-12       Dobbs Ferry              16:41.3
171  78 171  629  Cliff Nielson-12         Gowanda                  16:41.5
172     172  890  Angelo Melendez-11       Elmont                   16:41.7
173     173  297  Guerin Gagliastri-12     Mechanicville            16:41.9
174  79 174  934  Ray Farinella-10         Warwick Valley           16:42.0
174     174  679  Zach Ahart-12            Starpoint                16:42.0
176  80 176 1114  Joe Ray-11               Bayport Bluepoint        16:42.2
177     177  289  Marshall Pagano-11       Niskayuna                16:42.6
178     178  676  Anthony George-12        West Seneca West         16:43.1
179     179  397  Ryan Demers-12           Mexico                   16:43.2
180     180  888  Bryan Buttigieg-11       Massapequa               16:43.6
180     180  892  Marty Egan-11            Wantagh                  16:43.6
182     182  476  Brian Cashman-12         Chenango Valley          16:43.8
183     183 1185  Nicolas Collazos-11      Southampton              16:44.0
183     183  398  Aaron Tompkins-11        New Hartford             16:44.0
185     185  287  Aaron Newell-11          Queensbury               16:44.1
186  81 186 1140  Andrew Keresztes-10      Port Jefferson           16:44.2
187     187  683  Ryan Koch-11             Depew                    16:44.4
188     188  178  Justin Decker-12         Arlington                16:44.5
189     189  499  Cory McCarty-9           Elmira Southside         16:44.6
190  82 190  410  Liam Cody-11             Ithaca                   16:44.9
191  83 191 1108  Mario Buscemi-12         Bayport Bluepoint        16:45.0
192     192  288  Will Frielinghaus-11     Queensbury               16:45.2
193     193  495  Jeremy Anderson-11       Union Endicott           16:45.7
194  84 194  250  Connor Devine-10         Berne Knox Westerlo      16:45.8
195  85 195 1163  Patrick Slutter-12       Harborfields             16:46.0
196  86 196  212  Dan Fernandez-10         Burnt Hills              16:46.3
197  87 197  117  Jamie Love-12            Byram Hills              16:46.5
198     198  889  Max Segall               Syosset                  16:46.6
199     199  976  Zak Wills-12             Rhinebeck                16:47.4
200     200  381  Sam Anderson-10          South Lewis              16:47.6
201  88 201  855  Patrick Love-12          Manhasset                16:47.8
202  89 202  546  Nate Kozyra-10           Rush Henrietta           16:47.9
203     203  678  Donte Ettipio-12         Hutch Tech               16:48.9
204     204  286  Nick Underwood-10        Queensbury               16:49.3
205     205  974  Greg Johnsmeyer-11       Onteora                  16:49.4
205  90 205  260  Sam Kimmey-12            Shenendohowa             16:49.4
207     207  293  C.J.Sousis-11            Lansingburgh             16:49.7
208     208  596  Cole DeClerck-11         Webster Thomas           16:49.8
209  91 209  118  Marc Violone-10          Byram Hills              16:50.0
210     210  599  Tyler Eustance-11        Hilton                   16:50.6
211     211 1170  Michael Mauro-12         Bay Shore                16:51.2
212  92 212  909  John Baranik-10          James I O'Neill          16:52.0
213     213  594  Alex Chcihester-12       Mt Morris                16:52.8
214     214  992  Jake Albino-12           Minisink Valley          16:53.0
214  93 214  358  Logan Kempney-10         Beaver River             16:53.0
216  94 216  548  Andrew Sweeney-10        Rush Henrietta           16:53.4
217  95 217  331  Ryan Manahan-9           Marcellus                16:54.3
218     218  896  Matt Wefer-12            North Shore              16:54.5
219  96 219  523  Tyler Zimmerman-12       Greece Odyssey           16:55.2
220  97 220  931  James Wu-12              Warwick Valley           16:55.3
221  98 221  424  Kyle Howerton-11         Vestal                   16:56.0
222  99 222  513  Christian Cole-11        Honeoye Falls Lima       16:56.5
222     222  374  Tom Voorheis-12          CBA-Syracuse             16:56.5
222 100 222  359  Ryan Scanlon-12          Beaver River             16:56.5
225     225  479  Jon Cleveland-12         Lansing                  16:57.1
226 101 226  156  Alex Andre-11            North Rockland           16:57.2
227 102 227  856  Stephen Bourguet-9       Manhasset                16:57.7
228     228 1179  Terence McElhatton-12    Half Hollow Hills West   16:57.9
229     229  470  Evan VanOsdol-12         Elmira Free Academy      16:58.0
230 103 230  213  Kevin Terbush-11         Burnt Hills              16:58.2
230 103 230  745  Josh Turner-12           Beekmantown              16:58.2
232 105 232  561  Tommy Dunne-12           McQuaid                  16:58.5
232 105 232  545  Alex Raymond-10          Rush Henrietta           16:58.5
234     234  895  Thomas Garcia-11         Floral Park              16:58.7
235     235 1178  Zachery Thorne-11        Eastport South Manor     16:58.9
236 107 236 1148  Mike Richards-12         Sachem East              16:59.0
237 108 237  330  Tom Riccardi-12          Marcellus                16:59.1
238     238  187  Victor Palumbo-11        Eastchester              16:59.5
239 109 239  222  Justin Ferguson-10       Broadalbin Perth         16:59.8
240 110 240  451  Jordan Stevens-9         Newark Valley            16:59.9
241 111 241  549  Bradley Sauln-12         Rush Henrietta           17:00.0
242     242  970  Adam Snyder-12           Red Hook                 17:00.1
243 112 243  645  Michael Lantinen-10      Barker                   17:00.6
244     244  194  James Hertzel-11         Putnam Valley            17:00.9
245     245  390  Pat Lattimore-11         Auburn                   17:01.0
246 113 246 1109  Conor Crowley-11         Bayport Bluepoint        17:01.2
246 113 246  347  Tyler Evans-12           Holland Patent           17:01.2
248     248  973  Gavin Gullickson-11      Rondout Valley           17:01.7
249 115 249  450  Devin Crispell-12        Newark Valley            17:01.8
250     250  391  Matt Lyons-12            East Syracuse Minoa      17:02.1
251 116 251  930  Paddy Grandinali-10      Warwick Valley           17:02.2
252 117 252  225  Andrew Bogdan-12         Broadalbin Perth         17:02.3
253     253  873  Ryan Rossmarin-11        Friends Academy          17:02.6
254 118 254  106  Neeraj Suryanarayanan-12 Brewster                 17:03.3
255 119 255  438  Brian Svoboda-11         Windsor                  17:03.7
256 120 256  119  Miles Applebaum-11       Byram Hills              17:03.9
257 121 257  616  Kevin O'Connor-11        East Aurora              17:04.2
258 122 258  224  James Vainauskas-10      Broadalbin Perth         17:04.6
259 123 259  602  Ryan Perry-12            Williamsville North      17:04.9
259     259  382  Jake Andrews-11          Fabius Pompey            17:04.9
261     261  188  Ryan McKallen-12         Pearl River              17:05.0
262 124 262  452  Chris Friend-11          Newark Valley            17:05.7
263 125 263  643  Erick Bennes-12          Barker                   17:05.8
264 126 264  223  Adam Rasefske-12         Broadalbin Perth         17:06.0
265 127 265  261  Mark Unter-12            Shenendohowa             17:06.3
266 128 266  838  Casey Bader-11           Calhoun                  17:06.9
267 129 267  512  Tom Ramsdell-11          Honeoye Falls Lima       17:07.0
268 130 268  644  Tyler Scheving-10        Barker                   17:07.2
269     269  477  Colin Staiger-11         Chenango Forks           17:07.4
270 131 270  262  Gary Soeller-11          Shenendohowa             17:07.8
271     271  278  Jake Urys-9              Schenectady Christian    17:08.2
272 132 272  837  Brendan Abrams-11        Calhoun                  17:08.9
273 133 273  710  Zach Ziemer-11           Seton-Plattsburgh        17:09.0
274 134 274  226  Austin Becker-10         Broadalbin Perth         17:09.8
275 135 275 1158  Austin Coneys-10         Harborfields             17:09.9
276     276  577  Sean Morgan-11           Wayne                    17:10.1
277 136 277  422  Cal Michaels-11          Vestal                   17:10.9
278 137 278  332  Mike Quercia-12          Marcellus                17:11.3
279     279  886  Aakaash Pillalamarri-10  Herricks                 17:11.4
280     280  487  Justin Osorio-12         Edmeston                 17:11.6
281     281  189  Thomas Lappas-11         Pearl River              17:11.7
282     282  179  Nick Paolozzi-12         Arlington                17:11.8
282 138 282  103  John Carr-12             Brewster                 17:11.8
284 139 284  130  Tim Yu-12                Pawling                  17:12.2
285     285  579  Ethan Dinan-12           Geneva                   17:12.7
286 140 286  252  Derek Struck-10          Berne Knox Westerlo      17:12.8
287 141 287  538  Evan Magnussen-11        Geneseo                  17:13.1
288     288 1176  Ryan Colabella-10        Hauppauge                17:13.5
289     289 1075  Corey LaMere-9           Franklin Academy         17:13.6
290 142 290  922  Rob Gorski-11            SS Seward                17:13.7
291     291  298  Nate Clments-11          Mechanicville            17:13.8
292 143 292  562  Rickey Mesolella-11      McQuaid                  17:14.4
293     293  797  Josh Wade-8              Saranac                  17:14.6
294 144 294 1112  Evan Haun-12             Bayport Bluepoint        17:14.7
295     295  299  Tucker Hampson-10        Schuylerville            17:14.8
296     296 1183  Evan Purdy-9             Shoreham Wading River    17:15.0
297 145 297  563  Sam Kernan-12            McQuaid                  17:15.2
298 146 298 1128  Luke Merz-12             Babylon                  17:15.4
298     298  472  John Salva-12            Susquehanna Valley       17:15.4
300 147 300  805  Joe LaCorte-11           Oyster Bay               17:16.0
301     301  383  Peter Donnelly-12        Westmoreland             17:16.4
302 148 302  105  Justin Maguire-10        Brewster                 17:16.6
303     303  971  Andrew Dwyer-12          Red Hook                 17:16.8
304     304  689  Richard Allen-12         Falconer                 17:16.9
305 149 305  958  David Busby-9            New Paltz                17:17.0
306 150 306  425  Joe Spivak-10            Vestal                   17:17.2
306     306  978  Devin DeJoode-10         Pine Plains              17:17.2
308 151 308  747  Ethan Waite-12           Beekmantown              17:17.3
309     309  673  Jared Quinn-12           North Tonawanda          17:17.6
310 152 310  746  Justin Collier-11        Beekmantown              17:17.8
311     311  987  Alex Campanella-9        Eldred                   17:18.2
312     312  279  Thomas Olehaf-10         Hawthorne Valley         17:18.6
313 153 313  316  Jacob Gorke-12           Jamesville DeWitt        17:19.1
314 154 314  646  Ryan Lamb-12             Barker                   17:19.2
315     315  997  Dylan Simonson-12        Goshen                   17:19.7
316 155 316  333  Mike Fallon-12           Marcellus                17:19.8
317 156 317  251  Sean Reynolds-10         Berne Knox Westerlo      17:19.9
318 157 318  317  Eamon Kissane-12         Jamesville DeWitt        17:20.0
319 158 319  711  Mitchell Ryan-9          Seton-Plattsburgh        17:20.2
320     320  582  Tim McGowan-10           Dansville                17:20.4
320 159 320  601  Don Seitz-11             Williamsville North      17:20.4
322     322  478  Josh Barber-12           Lansing                  17:20.6
323     323  696  Corey Wefing-8           Maple Grove              17:21.2
324     324  695  Tyler Sweet-12           Sherman                  17:21.5
325 160 325 1147  Phil Rascona-11          Sachem East              17:21.7
326 161 326  652  Greg Dziuba-12           Clarence                 17:21.9
327     327  791  Austin Waid Jones-11     Peru                     17:22.1
328 162 328  411  Ari Lewenstein-10        Ithaca                   17:22.3
329 163 329  131  Bob Swick-11             Pawling                  17:22.4
330     330  686  Mike Reubens-10          Wilson                   17:22.7
331     331  583  Adam Mahaney-11          Pembroke                 17:23.7
331 164 331  413  Owen Kay-10              Ithaca                   17:23.7
333 165 333  949  Dylan Lowry-12           Cornwall                 17:24.0
334     334  493  Alec Bates-12            Corning                  17:24.1
334 166 334  537  Gabe Rodriguez-9         Geneseo                  17:24.1
336     336  296  Taylor Treadgold-12      Voorheesville            17:24.2
337 167 337  850  Andrew Choi-12           Manhasset                17:24.5
338 168 338  826  Paolo Bertolotti-10      Port Washington          17:24.6
339     339  799  Dylan Dawson-11          Saranac Lake             17:25.0
339 169 339  647  Jedadiah Platt-10        Barker                   17:25.0
341 170 341  943  Sean Casey-11            Cornwall                 17:25.4
342     342  977  Jon Campbell-12          Millbrook                17:25.6
342     342  592  Neil Grayson-12          Marion                   17:25.6
344 171 344  348  Steve Lisi-11            Holland Patent           17:25.8
345 172 345  132  Matt Jorgensen-9         Pawling                  17:26.1
346 173 346  412  MacKenzie Cummings-Grady-Ithaca                   17:26.3
347 174 347  617  Tom Neu-12               East Aurora              17:26.9
348     348  999  Dylan Barringer-12       Wallkill                 17:27.0
349     349  870  Brian Spangler           Carle Place              17:27.7
350     350  584  Zac Ekdahl-11            Marcus Whitman           17:28.0
351 175 351  840  Kenny Woo-11             Calhoun                  17:28.1
351 175 351  514  Joe Brunett-10           Honeoye Falls Lima       17:28.1
353 177 353  910  Jake Kail-11             James I O'Neill          17:28.4
353     353  591  Aaron Markowski-12       Red Creek                17:28.4
355     355  394  Joe Schoen-12            Whitesboro               17:28.5
356     356  486  Mike Grant-11            Thomas A. Edison         17:28.6
357 178 357 1029  Charlie Beaudette-12     Tupper Lake              17:28.8
358 179 358  960  Alfredo Mazzuca-9        New Paltz                17:28.9
359     359  490  Ryan Carl-11             Corning                  17:30.1
360     360  497  Josh Chilson-12          Union Endicott           17:30.2
361     361  494  Jake Kammerman-12        Binghamton               17:31.0
362 180 362  618  Sean Phillips-9          East Aurora              17:31.2
363 181 363  214  Joe Chapman-10           Burnt Hills              17:31.7
364     364  496  Kyle Gilyard-12          Union Endicott           17:32.1
365 182 365  806  Nicholas Gizmondi-12     Oyster Bay               17:32.6
366     366  684  Dakota Spencer-10        Olean                    17:32.7
367 183 367  346  Eric Stevens-12          Holland Patent           17:32.8
368 184 368  801  Brian Dillman-12         Oyster Bay               17:33.5
368 184 368 1160  Colin Davis-11           Harborfields             17:33.5
370 186 370  227  Trevor McConnell-11      Broadalbin Perth         17:33.7
371 187 371  524  Frank Carroll-11         Greece Odyssey           17:33.9
372 188 372  527  Nick Budinski-11         Greece Odyssey           17:34.1
373     373  474  Scott Stewart-11         Owego                    17:34.4
374 189 374  619  Elliott Martynkiewicz-10 East Aurora              17:34.6
375 190 375 1002  Andy Tupper-11           Canton                   17:34.9
375 190 375 1157  Alec Boccard-12          Harborfields             17:34.9
377     377  979  Casey Austin-10          Pine Plains              17:35.4
377     377  186  Mason Curtis-11          Rye                      17:35.4
379 192 379  318  Tyler Petersen-12        Jamesville DeWitt        17:35.7
380 193 380  263  Kevin Liang-12           Shenendohowa             17:36.0
381     381  590  Sam McCracken-12         Oakfield Alabama         17:36.3
382     382  471  Jacob Eaton Hall-12      Elmira Free Academy      17:36.4
383 194 383 1159  Cameron Coneys-10        Harborfields             17:37.0
384 195 384  854  Jonathan Thomas-11       Manhasset                17:37.2
385     385  996  Thomas Gonzalez-12       Monticello               17:37.3
386 196 386  120  Greg Ferraro-12          Byram Hills              17:37.4
386 196 386 1015  George Morris-12         Potsdam                  17:37.4
388 198 388  911  Patrick Weir-12          James I O'Neill          17:37.7
389 199 389 1142  Sean Swords-11           Port Jefferson           17:38.0
390 200 390  944  Blake McGready-12        Cornwall                 17:38.1
390     390 1184  Craig DeSimone-12        John Glenn               17:38.1
392 201 392 1016  Max Romey-10             Potsdam                  17:38.5
393 202 393  603  Nicholas Konotopskyz-10  Williamsville North      17:38.7
394 203 394  539  Devon Rodriguez-10       Geneseo                  17:38.9
395 204 395  709  Jacob DeWitt-12          Seton-Plattsburgh        17:39.3
396     396 1195  Sal Manno-11             Southold                 17:40.5
397     397  779  Josh Cook-11             Ticonderoga              17:40.9
398 205 398  426  Matt Johnson-11          Vestal                   17:41.0
399 206 399  824  James Gallagher-9        Port Washington          17:42.6
400 207 400  651  Jeff Schmidt-10          Clarence                 17:43.4
401 208 401  822  Eddie Grove-12           Port Washington          17:43.9
402     402  688  Alex Wills-12            Fredonia                 17:44.1
403 209 403  414  Justin Marcus-11         Ithaca                   17:44.5
404 210 404  656  Alex Polino-11           Clarence                 17:45.0
405 211 405  653  Michael Ballow-12        Clarence                 17:45.6
406 212 406 1137  Cole Conte-10            Port Jefferson           17:45.8
407 213 407  655  Dusty Perdziak-11        Clarence                 17:46.1
408     408  598  Tyler Gumina-11          Penfield                 17:46.7
409 214 409  442  Dennis Travis            Windsor                  17:47.1
410 215 410  361  Gabe Shepherd-12         Beaver River             17:47.5
411 216 411  228  Austin Reakes-11         Broadalbin Perth         17:47.9
412 217 412  236  Zak Godfrey-11           Fonda Fultonville        17:48.4
413 218 413  749  Nick Tallon-12           Beekmantown              17:48.5
414     414  674  Adam Zaczek-12           Niagara Falls            17:48.6
415 219 415  453  Ryan Meagher-12          Newark Valley            17:48.7
416 220 416  455  Zach Herman-12           Newark Valley            17:49.4
417 221 417  807  Steven Tortora-10        Oyster Bay               17:50.0
418     418 1187  Nick Troisi-12           Mattituck                17:50.2
418     418  492  Stephen Rossettie-9      Corning                  17:50.2
418 222 418  403  Ken Reuter-10            Spencer Van Etten        17:50.2
421 223 421 1162  Connor Murphy-10         Harborfields             17:50.8
422     422  392  Craig Andrianos-12       East Syracuse Minoa      17:51.0
423 224 423  632  Christian Igielinski-11  Gowanda                  17:51.7
424 225 424 1113  Pat Kaplan-12            Bayport Bluepoint        17:51.8
425     425  792  Charles Remillard-11     Peru                     17:52.2
426 226 426  238  Cody Shave-11            Fonda Fultonville        17:52.5
427 227 427  605  Brian Dobmeier-10        Williamsville North      17:52.8
428     428  488  Nate Ladue-12            Tioga                    17:53.1
429 228 429  439  Ryan McMahon-11          Windsor                  17:53.2
430 229 430 1126  Ian Mathies-12           Babylon                  17:53.9
431 230 431  107  Alec Budd-9              Brewster                 17:54.3
432     432 1076  Morgan Marlow-9          Franklin Academy         17:54.5
433 231 433  654  Alex Eaton-10            Clarence                 17:55.3
434     434  699  Brandon Orr-12           Frewsburg                17:55.5
435 232 435  428  Jade Marhaba-10          Vestal                   17:56.1
436 233 436 1139  Carll Johnson-11         Port Jefferson           17:57.1
437     437 1196  James Jenden-12          Stony Brook              17:57.5
438 234 438  133  Pat Callen-12            Pawling                  17:58.0
439 235 439  615  Alex Weberg-11           East Aurora              17:58.9
440     440  697  Nick Zuroski-9           Maple Grove              17:59.2
441 236 441  134  Dave Mayette-12          Pawling                  17:59.5
442     442  491  Cedric Forbes-12         Corning                  17:59.8
443     443 1080  Thomas Lauzon-11         Salmon River             18:00.3
444 237 444  525  Adrian Bubie-12          Greece Odyssey           18:00.6
445 238 445  427  Nicholas Montesano-11    Vestal                   18:00.8
446 239 446  334  Nate Heath-11            Marcellus                18:01.0
447 240 447 1146  Franklin Perez-10        Sachem East              18:02.9
447     447  778  Jay Berube-11            Ticonderoga              18:02.9
449 241 449  121  David Taitz-11           Byram Hills              18:03.1
450     450  489  Taylor Drake-12          Candor                   18:04.7
451 242 451  143  Paul Mackey-11           Haldane                  18:05.3 
452 243 452  713  Barrett Waling-10        Seton-Plattsburgh        18:05.8
453 244 453 1145  Ian Kuhn-12              Sachem East              18:05.9
454     454  874  Sameer Massand-12        Friends Academy          18:06.5
455 245 455  440  Jordan Haviland-11       Windsor                  18:06.7
456     456  871  Dominick Vulpis-12       East Rockaway            18:07.1
457 246 457  402  Tyler Holmes-12          Spencer Van Etten        18:07.9
458 247 458  853  Joe Zahn-12              Manhasset                18:08.0
459     459  793  Doug Osborne-12          Peru                     18:08.7
460 248 460 1030  Charlie Bencze-11        Tupper Lake              18:09.2
461     461  998  Stephen VanDoran-11      Goshen                   18:10.0
461 249 461  959  Hunter Bartlett-11       New Paltz                18:10.0
463 250 463  604  Tom Calandra-12          Williamsville North      18:10.3
464 251 464  836  Bobby McGetrick-12       Calhoun                  18:11.2
465 252 465  360  Josh Purcell-10          Beaver River             18:11.4
466 253 466  526  Rich Rizzo-11            Greece Odyssey           18:11.7
467 254 467 1161  Ricardo Gallrgos-11      Harborfields             18:11.9
468 255 468  620  Luke Wolfling-11         East Aurora              18:12.0
469 256 469  405  John Reuter-10           Spencer Van Etten        18:13.5
470 257 470 1003  Zach Kenny-11            Canton                   18:13.6
471 258 471  635  Jarred Bogardus-11       Gowanda                  18:13.7
472 259 472 1127  Tyler McGarvey-9         Babylon                  18:14.0
473 260 473  961  Jeff Rizza-10            New Paltz                18:14.1
474 261 474  335  Owen Dean-11             Marcellus                18:14.7
475     475 1092  Josh Eng-10              Norwood-Norfolk          18:14.8
476 262 476  349  Todd Stevens-9           Holland Patent           18:14.9
477 263 477  947  Robert Flitsch-11        Cornwall                 18:15.9
478 264 478 1006  Dustin Newvine-11        Canton                   18:16.1
478 264 478  454  Connor Cleveland-10      Newark Valley            18:16.1
480     480  384  Connor Luberto-10        Sandy Creek              18:16.4
481 266 481  712  Justin Bressette-11      Seton-Plattsburgh        18:16.9
482 267 482  321  Austin Davis-11          Jamesville DeWitt        18:17.1
483 268 483 1123  Matthew Finelli-9        Babylon                  18:20.9
484 269 484  621  Dan Egan-11              East Aurora              18:21.1
485 270 485  948  Ryan Gagnon-10           Cornwall                 18:22.5
486 271 486  631  Nick Snow-11             Gowanda                  18:24.2
487 272 487  240  Ian Chapin-12            Fonda Fultonville        18:24.5
488 273 488  320  Jack Healy-9             Jamesville DeWitt        18:24.8
488     488  872  John Schloth-8           East Rockaway            18:24.8
490 274 490  633  David Monat-12           Gowanda                  18:25.0
491     491 1186  Eric Wittenberg-10       Southampton              18:26.9
492 275 492  748  Joey Kwarta-11           Beekmantown              18:28.1
493 276 493  441  Tony Griswald-11         Windsor                  18:28.4
494 277 494  241  Cody Russell-11          Fonda Fultonville        18:29.3
495 278 495  362  Cody Updike-9            Beaver River             18:29.9
496 279 496  607  Carl Copeland-11         Williamsville North      18:30.6
497 280 497  714  Julian Breyette-9        Seton-Plattsburgh        18:31.0
498 281 498  649  David Poyfair-12         Barker                   18:32.5
499 282 499 1125  Matthew Masone-11        Babylon                  18:33.0
500     500 1189  Pawel Golyski-11         Hampton Bays             18:33.3
501 283 501  945  Ben Rodd-10              Cornwall                 18:34.1
502 284 502  606  Christian Tjahjadi-8     Williamsville North      18:36.5
503 285 503  404  Nate Newbury-12          Spencer Van Etten        18:37.6
504 286 504  634  Brendan Omicioli-12      Gowanda                  18:38.1
505 287 505  648  Matthew Sweeney-12       Barker                   18:40.4
506     506 1079  Reggie Pierce-12         Ogdensburg Free Academy  18:41.9
507 288 507  528  Jon Katz-12              Greece Odyssey           18:42.6
508     508  775  Matt Saulpaugh-12        Lake Placid              18:43.7
509 289 509  925  Brian McAteer-12         SS Seward                18:44.7
510 290 510  242  Kyle Geniti-11           Fonda Fultonville        18:44.8
511 291 511  923  Kevin O'Neill-9          SS Seward                18:45.4
512 292 512 1004  Matt Corbine-11          Canton                   18:45.7
513 293 513  758  Alistair Russell-11      Plattsburgh              18:46.9
514 294 514  456  Mike Giblin-11           Newark Valley            18:48.9
515 295 515  237  Michael Scott-10         Fonda Fultonville        18:49.1
516     516  989  Kyle Chambers-12         John A Coleman           18:49.7
517 296 517 1124  Matteo Leser-12          Babylon                  18:50.3
517     517 1091  Kyle Palmer-11           Norwood-Norfolk          18:50.3
519 297 519 1017  Seth Hinman-12           Potsdam                  18:51.6
520     520 1077  Justin Marlow-12         Franklin Academy         18:51.8
521     521  777  Tyler Grant-11           Seton-Platt              18:52.1
522 298 522  802  Christopher Kulis-11     Oyster Bay               18:52.5
523 299 523 1136  Mark Butera-12           Port Jefferson           18:52.6
524 300 524  253  Taylor DellaRocco-10     Berne Knox Westerlo      18:53.1
525 301 525  406  Matthew Newbury          Spencer Van Etten        18:53.9
526 302 526 1005  Jordan Foster-11         Canton                   18:54.7
527     527  776  Will Pellerin-10         Seton-Platt              18:56.2
528 303 528  757  Tejinder Gill-11         Plattsburgh              18:57.1
529 304 529  407  Travis Overly-11         Spencer Van Etten        18:57.7
530 305 530  946  Sean Moran-12            Cornwall                 18:58.0
531 306 531  760  Jeff Donlan-12           Plattsburgh              18:58.7
532     532 1197  Carlo Masakayan-12       Stony Brook              18:59.3
533     533  170  Joel Kuruvilla-10        Alexander Hamilton       19:02.3
534 307 534 1122  James Capie-11           Babylon                  19:04.0
535 308 535  962  Paul LaMarche-10         New Paltz                19:05.4
535     535  698  Travis Nagle-11          Randolph                 19:05.4
537 309 537 1138  Colin Flanagan-11        Port Jefferson           19:05.7
538 310 538  540  Sean Aho-10              Geneseo                  19:06.1
539 311 539  924  Joe Pawleczak-12         SS Seward                19:06.4
540 312 540  135  Ben Nagasing-12          Pawling                  19:07.4
541 313 541  149  James Olsen-10           Haldane                  19:07.5
542     542  794  Brandon Bushey-11        Peru                     19:07.7
543 314 543  913  Mike Messitt-12          James I O'Neill          19:10.7
544     544  473  Jesse Hamway-12          Oneonta                  19:10.9
545     545 1078  Alex Wood-9              Ogdensburg Free Academy  19:12.0
546 315 546  363  Corey Lyndaker-10        Beaver River             19:12.5
547 316 547  759  Paul Laughlin-12         Plattsburgh              19:14.7
548     548 1198  Joshua Kim-12            Stony Brook              19:16.7
549 317 549  239  Matt Hoffman-9           Fonda Fultonville        19:16.9
550     550 1188  Jason Manzo-12           Mattituck                19:18.8
551 318 551  255  Logan Flavell-10         Berne Knox Westerlo      19:23.4
552 319 552  963  Tony Peterle-12          New Paltz                19:24.6
553 320 553 1018  Zach Hunt-11             Potsdam                  19:25.7
554     554  972  Trevor Kent-12           Red Hook                 19:26.5
555 321 555  256  Ryan Bellinger-10        Berne Knox Westerlo      19:26.9
556     556  988  Marco DiBella-10         John A Coleman           19:27.6
557 322 557 1007  Josh Tupper-10           Canton                   19:28.8
557     557  796  Neil Miller-10           Northeastern Clinton     19:28.8
559     559  173  Jahman Norris-12         The Children's Village   19:29.3
560 323 560  761  Dylan Arvisais Anhalt-9  Plattsburgh              19:29.5
561 324 561  145  Luke Harrold-10          Haldane                  19:31.2
562 325 562 1033  Brian Geiger-10          Tupper Lake              19:31.6
563 326 563 1021  Ethan Kelly-10           Potsdam                  19:32.2
564     564  798  Josh Herron-12           Saranac                  19:33.0
565 327 565 1031  Josh Scranton-12         Tupper Lake              19:34.0
566 328 566 1032  Scott Delair-12          Tupper Lake              19:35.7
567     567 1199  Jeff Zheng-11            Stony Brook              19:38.9
568 329 568 1141  Kevin Sullivan-12        Port Jefferson           19:42.0
569     569 1081  Josh Hinrichs-12         Gouverneur               19:42.8
570 330 570  254  Jon DeLong-12            Berne Knox Westerlo      19:44.9
571     571 1082  Donovan Adams-12         Gouverneur               19:47.0
572     572  795  Jay Campion-12           Ausable Valley           19:51.0
573 331 573  912  Ty Smith-12              James I O'Neill          19:51.8
574 332 574  763  Eti Beguin-10            Plattsburgh              19:53.5
575     575  790  James Bishop-11          Beekmantown HS           19:54.0
576 333 576  926  John Messina-12          SS Seward                19:55.2
577 334 577  541  Sean Rollins-10          Geneseo                  20:05.2
578 335 578  144  Ed Bohl-11               Haldane                  20:06.8
579 336 579  146  Malachy Cleary-11        Haldane                  20:08.3
580 337 580  914  Kurt Weir-10             James I O'Neill          20:08.6
581     581  171  Jiro Nakano-11           Keio Academy             20:12.2
582     582  172  Yusuke Nakayama-9        Keio Academy             20:14.9
583     583 1093  Ryan Bushey-11           Bruston-Moira            20:18.3
584 338 584  148  Mac Horgan-10            Haldane                  20:22.1
585 339 585  147  James Dain-12            Haldane                  20:22.9
586 340 586 1020  John Bresset-12          Potsdam                  20:23.0
587 341 587  803  Eric Horowitz-10         Oyster Bay               20:26.9
588 342 588 1019  James Merrill-9          Potsdam                  20:31.3
589 343 589  804  Jack Legueloff-10        Oyster Bay               20:39.4
590     590  174  Anthony Trotter-10       The Children's Village   20:47.7
591 344 591  927  Kalen Eriksson-12        SS Seward                21:11.9
592 345 592  542  Riley Miskell-11         Geneseo                  21:18.5
593 346 593  928  Travis McKee-12          SS Seward                22:20.2
594     594 1094  Chaz Blair-9             Bruston-Moira            22:44.1
DNF         1034  Randy Charland-10        Tupper Lake                     
DNF          762  Kagan Trombley-10        Plattsburgh                     
DNF         1143  Joe DiRienzo-10          Sachem East