Section 2 Championships

11.6.09 @ Saratoga State Park

Main Menu    Cross Country    Indoor Track   Outdoor Track   Message Board   JB's Blawg    Links    Contact

 

Girls: Class AA, Class A, Class B, Class C, Class D, Merge

Boys: Class AA, Class A, Class B, Class C, Class D, Merge

 

Girls Class AA

==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Hollowood, Keelin          9 Saratoga Springs        5:32.6   17:13.12    1   
  2 Predmore, Lizzie          10 Shenendehowa            5:36.6   17:25.70    2   
  3 Irving, Nicole            12 Shenendehowa            5:38.6   17:31.98    3   
  4 Borroughs, Amanda         11 Saratoga Springs        5:39.6   17:34.81    4   
  5 Simonson, Danika          12 Shenendehowa            5:39.7   17:35.32    5   
  6 Goutos, Cassandra         12 Saratoga Springs        5:40.3   17:37.10    6   
  7 King, Sydney              11 Saratoga Springs        5:43.8   17:48.13    7   
  8 Janeczko, Cara            12 Shenendehowa            5:46.0   17:54.97    8   
  9 Carr, Madison              9 Saratoga Springs        5:47.1   17:58.40    9   
 10 Scott, Kaylee              7 Columbia                5:51.6   18:12.28   10   
 11 Freestone, Brianna        11 Saratoga Springs        5:51.9   18:13.29   11   
 12 Bellon, Brianne           12 Saratoga Springs        5:52.8   18:15.92   12   
 13 Burtnick, Alex            11 Shenendehowa            5:54.9   18:22.58   13   
 14 Cullings, Natalie         12 Columbia                5:55.4   18:24.13   14   
 15 Westcott, Jordan          12 Shenendehowa            5:57.0   18:28.99   15   
 16 Fish, Michelle             9 Guilderland             6:00.1   18:38.76   16   
 17 Treichel, Katie           10 Saratoga Springs        6:01.0   18:41.46        
 18 Mossop, Erin              11 Guilderland             6:01.5   18:43.07   17   
 19 Robinson, Jenna            8 Guilderland             6:02.3   18:45.41   18   
 20 Hungerford, Meredith       9 Saratoga Springs        6:03.8   18:50.02        
 21 Martin, Becky             12 Ballston Spa            6:03.9   18:50.47   19   
 22 Boughtwood, Anna          11 Columbia                6:04.3   18:51.68   20   
 23 Risler, Emma              12 Shaker                  6:07.8   19:02.64   21   
 24 Palumbo, Cali              8 Columbia                6:08.0   19:03.06   22   
 25 Beyer, Hailey             11 Shenendehowa            6:09.4   19:07.48   23   
 26 Burke, Blair              11 Shaker                  6:09.7   19:08.47   24   
 27 Kowalczyk, Bailey          9 Ballston Spa            6:10.7   19:11.45   25   
 28 Fresnenius, Stefanie      12 Shenendehowa            6:13.0   19:18.64        
 29 Finocchio, Alexandra      12 Ballston Spa            6:13.3   19:19.55   26   
 30 Sheridan, Melissa         11 Shaker                  6:13.9   19:21.60   27   
 31 Collins, Meghan           10 Guilderland             6:15.8   19:27.41   28   
 32 Doyle, Mariel             11 Bethlehem               6:16.6   19:29.94   29   
 33 Becker, Amy               10 Colonie                 6:17.5   19:32.72   30   
 34 McCartan, Shannon         12 Bethlehem               6:17.6   19:33.04   31   
 35 Libruk, Laura              8 Shaker                  6:19.4   19:38.62   32   
 36 Malecki, Jackie            8 Colonie                 6:19.5   19:39.01   33   
 37 Hilt, Moira               12 Colonie                 6:20.9   19:43.34   34   
 38 Pickett, Anna             10 Guilderland             6:21.1   19:43.86   35   
 39 Cure, Lea                 10 Guilderland             6:21.6   19:45.36   36   
 40 Keller, Rachel            10 Colonie                 6:22.0   19:46.57   37   
 41 Macbeth, Erin             12 Schenectady             6:22.4   19:47.80   38   
 42 Dunn, Zosia               12 Shaker                  6:22.7   19:48.90   39   
 43 Levy, Abby                11 Guilderland             6:22.9   19:49.40   40   
 44 Schillaci, Kaite           7 Colonie                 6:23.0   19:49.73   41   
 45 Joynt, Anya               10 Guilderland             6:24.0   19:52.86        
 46 Gaspary, Mikayla          12 Ballston Spa            6:24.4   19:54.01   42   
 47 Murphy, Bridget            9 Bethlehem               6:24.6   19:54.92   43   
 48 Thomas, Kate              12 Bethlehem               6:24.8   19:55.30   44   
 49 Buckley, Sara             10 Guilderland             6:25.0   19:56.12        
 50 Malone, MacKenzie         12 Colonie                 6:26.0   19:58.97   45   
 51 Caher, Kerry              10 Shenendehowa            6:28.6   20:07.20        
 52 Lavender, Kayleigh         9 Shaker High             6:29.1   20:08.85   46   
 53 France, Alex              12 Albany High             6:30.4   20:12.65   47   
 54 Bousa, Alicia              9 Colonie                 6:32.1   20:17.94   48   
 55 MacDonald, Margaret       10 Saratoga Springs        6:32.3   20:18.76        
 56 Stevens, Amber            10 Ballston Spa            6:33.3   20:21.91   49   
 57 McQuade, Bridget          10 Colonie                 6:35.0   20:27.21        
 58 Nephew, Molly             12 Shaker                  6:36.3   20:31.13   50   
 59 Rosenberg, Carleigh       10 Ballston Spa            6:36.9   20:33.02   51   
 60 Kiehl, Eva                 9 Columbia                6:37.0   20:33.36   52   
 61 Cheu, Lindsay              9 Bethlehem               6:37.3   20:34.27   53   
 62 Chieco, Jen               11 Shenendehowa            6:37.8   20:35.78        
 63 Papuzza, Brittany         12 Colonie                 6:38.6   20:38.13        
 64 Beetle-Moorcroft, Fern    12 Albany High             6:39.5   20:41.03   54   
 65 Casile, Maria             12 Colonie                 6:40.4   20:43.90        
 66 Richburg, Jessica         11 Columbia                6:40.9   20:45.43   55   
 67 Nichols, Mackenzie         8 Columbia                6:41.1   20:46.08   56   
 68 Dzialo, Jessica            9 Shaker                  6:43.1   20:52.40        
 69 McDonald, Christina        8 Columbia                6:43.7   20:54.04        
 70 Bersani, Anna             12 Columbia                6:44.4   20:56.34        
 71 Clift, Sarah              12 Bethlehem               6:44.8   20:57.47   57   
 72 Ciavardoni, Gabriella     12 Shaker                  6:45.6   20:59.95        
 73 Myers, Molly              12 Ballston Spa            6:49.0   21:10.49   58   
 74 Mackesey, Shannon          8 Guilderland             6:50.2   21:14.33        
 75 McCane, Julia             12 Shaker                  6:50.4   21:14.78        
 76 Shiffert, Brianna         10 Bethlehem               6:52.1   21:20.32   59   
 77 Klippel, Shelby            9 Ballston Spa            6:53.4   21:24.18        
 78 Kracker, Julia             8 Bethlehem               6:53.6   21:24.99        
 79 Dootz, Nicole             12 Bethlehem               7:07.2   22:06.99        
 80 Dias-Carlson, Rachel      12 Albany High             7:12.4   22:23.21   60   
 81 Howe, Sarah               10 Ballston Spa            7:16.0   22:34.38        
 82 Manjak, Molly             12 Albany High             7:19.3   22:44.63   61   
 83 O'Connor, Charlotte       10 Columbia                7:20.2   22:47.39        
 84 Iannon, Olivia            12 Ballston Spa            7:22.5   22:54.55        
 85 Walsh, Hannah             11 Bethlehem               7:23.3   22:57.25        
 86 Nechamen, Sarah           11 Schenectady             7:26.7   23:07.80   62   
 87 Costanza, Adrienne        12 Schenectady             7:34.1   23:30.60   63   
 88 Pettit, Alexa              9 Albany High             7:49.8   24:19.52   64   
 89 Duggan, Katie             11 Albany High             7:52.2   24:27.08   65   
 90 Parmalee, Meredith        11 Albany High             8:17.7   25:46.08   66   
 91 Shave, Jill               12 Schenectady             8:37.0   26:46.21   67   
 92 Rice, Nicole               9 Schenectady             8:41.6   27:00.46   68   
 93 Dytiuk, Nina               9 Schenectady             8:41.7   27:00.75   69   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Saratoga Springs             27    1    4    6    7    9   11   12           
      Total Time:  1:28:11.56                                                     
         Average:    17:38.32                                                     
   2 Shenendehowa                 31    2    3    5    8   13   15   23           
      Total Time:  1:28:50.55                                                     
         Average:    17:46.11                                                     
   3 Guilderland High School     114   16   17   18   28   35   36   40           
      Total Time:  1:35:18.51                                                     
         Average:    19:03.71                                                     
   4 Columbia High School        118   10   14   20   22   52   55   56           
      Total Time:  1:35:04.51                                                     
         Average:    19:00.91                                                     
   5 Shaker High School          143   21   24   27   32   39   46   50           
      Total Time:  1:37:00.23                                                     
         Average:    19:24.05                                                     
   6 Ballston Spa High School    161   19   25   26   42   49   51   58           
      Total Time:  1:37:37.39                                                     
         Average:    19:31.48                                                     
   7 Colonie                     175   30   33   34   37   41   45   48           
      Total Time:  1:38:31.37                                                     
         Average:    19:42.28                                                     
   8 Bethlehem High School       200   29   31   43   44   53   57   59           
      Total Time:  1:39:27.47                                                     
         Average:    19:53.50                                                     
   9 Albany High School          286   47   54   60   61   64   65   66           
      Total Time:  1:50:21.04                                                     
         Average:    22:04.21                                                     
  10 Schenectady High School     298   38   62   63   67   68   69                
      Total Time:  2:00:12.87                                                     
         Average:    24:02.58                                                     

Girls Class A

==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Winslow, Brittany         11 Queensbury              6:02.4   17:09.57    1   
  2 Winslow, Danielle         11 Queensbury              6:03.0   17:11.01    2   
  3 Mueller, Morgan           12 Queensbury              6:15.3   17:46.05    3   
  4 Pezzulo, Molly            11 Burnt Hills-            6:18.9   17:56.24    4   
  5 Maloy, Catherine           9 Holy Names              6:19.6   17:58.37    5   
  6 Anderson, Kiersten        12 Burnt Hills-            6:22.9   18:07.72    6   
  7 Cyrus, Rachael            12 Burnt Hills-            6:23.2   18:08.45    7   
  8 Drapeau, Alyssa           10 Burnt Hills-            6:23.3   18:08.87    8   
  9 Roecker, Meagan            9 Burnt Hills-            6:25.9   18:16.32    9   
 10 Wynn, Carly               11 Queensbury              6:26.6   18:18.13   10   
 11 Wilk, Riley               11 Burnt Hills-            6:28.2   18:22.73   11   
 12 Navatka, Jolie            10 Queensbury              6:30.0   18:27.79   12   
 13 Triller, Leah              8 Holy Names              6:31.6   18:32.37   13   
 14 Isabelle, Laura           12 Holy Names              6:37.7   18:49.70   14   
 15 Recchia, Lauren           12 Holy Names              6:39.9   18:56.07   15   
 16 Trant, Shannon            10 Niskayuna               6:40.2   18:56.82   16   
 17 Dubois, Kayla             11 Burnt Hills-            6:40.3   18:57.17   17   
 18 Carrier, Stephanie         8 Burnt Hills-            6:42.8   19:04.19        
 19 Rowan, Sarah              10 Holy Names              6:46.9   19:15.75   18   
 20 Mannix, Katie             12 Queensbury              6:47.6   19:17.77   19   
 21 Tucci, Emily              11 Averill Park            6:50.6   19:26.47   20   
 22 Pruyn, Schuyler            9 Burnt Hills-            6:51.0   19:27.39        
 23 Slyer, Julia               8 Averill Park            6:53.2   19:33.67   21   
 24 Lajoie, Kirsten           12 Queensbury              6:54.9   19:38.58   22   
 25 Ipsen, Heather            10 Niskayuna               6:57.9   19:47.14   23   
 26 Monsen, Anastasia          8 Burnt Hills-            6:59.0   19:50.16        
 27 Meehl, Colleen            12 Queensbury              7:00.7   19:54.98        
 28 Johnson, Rebekah          11 Amsterdam               7:03.7   20:03.70   24   
 29 Allen, Molly              10 Holy Names              7:03.9   20:04.20   25   
 30 Comstock, Callie          12 South Glens             7:06.0   20:10.14   26   
 31 Lawton, Kellie            10 Gloversville            7:06.7   20:12.09        
 32 Labate, Leigh Ann         10 Niskayuna               7:07.7   20:14.90   27   
 33 Kellog, Megan              8 Queensbury              7:10.3   20:22.42        
 34 Skufca, Danielle           8 Niskayuna               7:10.8   20:23.72   28   
 35 Slyer, Amanda             12 Averill Park            7:11.1   20:24.59   29   
 36 Kenney, Kim               11 Holy Names              7:11.4   20:25.50   30   
 37 O'Keeffe, Addy             9 Holy Names              7:11.7   20:26.22        
 38 Willsey, Jackie            9 Averill Park            7:14.3   20:33.64   31   
 39 Bielli, Sam               12 Gloversville            7:17.2   20:41.88        
 40 Balan, Malini              8 Niskayuna               7:25.0   21:04.13   32   
 41 Kopp, Paige               11 Holy Names              7:29.7   21:17.51        
 42 Johnson, Deborah           9 Amsterdam               7:33.7   21:28.72   33   
 43 Hilton, Britanny          11 South Glens             7:35.9   21:34.98   34   
 44 Styczynski, Kelly         10 South Glens             7:38.7   21:42.97   35   
 45 O'Keeffe, Carolyn         11 Holy Names              7:42.1   21:52.78        
 46 Mai, Julia                10 Averill Park            7:43.1   21:55.59   36   
 47 Peck, Stephanie           11 Gloversville            7:44.0   21:58.13        
 48 Dunks, Ashley             11 Mohonasen               7:44.1   21:58.44   37   
 49 Adamchick, Caitlynn        8 Amsterdam               7:44.8   22:00.20   38   
 50 Schroeder, Danielle       11 Amsterdam               7:48.4   22:10.57   39   
 51 Thayer, Allison            9 Mohonasen               7:52.1   22:21.11   40   
 52 Leyva, Laura               9 South Glens             7:54.9   22:29.06   41   
 53 Rhodes, Victoria          11 Amsterdam               7:56.4   22:33.26   42   
 54 Fraizier, Melinda         12 South Glens             8:00.4   22:44.80   43   
 55 Schreer, Jana              9 Niskayuna               8:06.5   23:01.93   44   
 56 Paris, Kelly               9 Amsterdam               8:13.7   23:22.34   45   
 57 Hunt, Alyssa               8 Mohonasen               8:20.2   23:40.99   46   
 58 Holland, Elizabeth        11 Averill Park            8:20.3   23:41.26   47   
 59 Roberts, Elizabeth        10 Averill Park            8:24.5   23:53.03   48   
 60 Ciraulo, Jessica          12 Mohonasen               8:32.6   24:16.20   49   
 61 Collins, Caitlyn          12 Mohonasen               8:42.9   24:45.46   50   
 62 Egan, Leanne              10 Mohonasen               8:55.7   25:21.69   51   
 63 Fancher, Zoe               9 Gloversville            9:01.2   25:37.38        
 64 Hale, Dasia               10 Mohonasen               9:02.9   25:42.11   52   
 65 Martin, Katherine         10 Mohonasen               9:27.1   26:51.04        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Queensbury                   28    1    2    3   10   12   19   22           
      Total Time:  1:28:52.55                                                     
         Average:    17:46.51                                                     
   2 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    34    4    6    7    8    9   11   17           
      Total Time:  1:30:37.60                                                     
         Average:    18:07.52                                                     
   3 Academy of the Holy Names    65    5   13   14   15   18   25   30           
      Total Time:  1:33:32.26                                                     
         Average:    18:42.46                                                     
   4 Niskayuna                   126   16   23   27   28   32   44                
      Total Time:  1:40:26.71                                                     
         Average:    20:05.35                                                     
   5 Averill Park                137   20   21   29   31   36   47   48           
      Total Time:  1:41:53.96                                                     
         Average:    20:22.80                                                     
   6 Amsterdam                   176   24   33   38   39   42   45                
      Total Time:  1:48:16.45                                                     
         Average:    21:39.29                                                     
   7 South Glens Falls High Sc   179   26   34   35   41   43                     
      Total Time:  1:48:41.95                                                     
         Average:    21:44.39                                                     
   8 Mohonasen                   222   37   40   46   49   50   51   52           
      Total Time:  1:57:02.20                                                     
         Average:    23:24.44                                                     

Girls Class B

==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Celorio, Becky            10 Scotia-Glenville        6:34.7   18:41.20    1   
  2 Bogdan, Opal Jessica      10 Broadalbin-Perth        6:42.3   19:02.82    2   
  3 Wojtusick, Morgan          9 Albany Academy          6:44.0   19:07.65    3   
  4 Williams, Talya            8 N.Dame-Bishop Gibbons   6:46.9   19:15.99    4   
  5 Zeppetelli, Katie         11 Scotia-Glenville        6:47.5   19:17.58    5   
  6 Melendez, Larissa         11 Cobleskill-Rich.        6:47.8   19:18.28    6   
  7 Hitchcock, Marisa         11 Cobleskill-Rich.        6:50.0   19:24.55    7   
  8 Kuhn, Erika               11 Glens Falls             6:56.1   19:42.08    8   
  9 Zeppetelli, Josie          9 Scotia-Glenville        6:56.8   19:43.93    9   
 10 Kraines, Becca             9 Scotia-Glenville        6:57.0   19:44.50   10   
 11 Ottati, Mackenzie          9 Broadalbin-Perth        6:59.4   19:51.47   11   
 12 Mason, Kayla              12 Lansingburgh            7:00.1   19:53.34   12   
 13 DeCunzo, Caroline         10 Glens Falls             7:01.7   19:57.82   13   
 14 Baker, Emily              10 Broadalbin-Perth        7:03.5   20:02.87   14   
 15 Mulcahy, Kate             11 Glens Falls             7:11.4   20:25.37   15   
 16 Lankhof, Nora             11 Albany Academy          7:13.3   20:30.73   16   
 17 Colyer, Blake             10 Scotia-Glenville        7:13.7   20:31.96   17   
 18 Alex, Alyssa              10 Schalmont               7:13.8   20:32.20   18   
 19 Jenney, Megan             10 Catholic Central        7:15.8   20:37.88   19   
 20 DePalma, Sarah            10 Broadalbin-Perth        7:15.9   20:38.20   20   
 21 Gamble, Tabia              9 Lansingburgh            7:17.9   20:43.94   21   
 22 Resse, Bridget             9 Glens Falls             7:18.8   20:46.45   22   
 23 Clements, Kate             9 Glens Falls             7:19.5   20:48.53   23   
 24 Vainauskas, Nicole        10 Broadalbin-Perth        7:20.0   20:49.76   24   
 25 Broeckx-Smith, Summer     12 Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk 7:21.0   20:52.71   25   
 26 Soodsma, Cora             11 Ft.Plain-Canajoharie    7:22.0   20:55.49   26   
 27 Houshower, Cate           12 Lansingburgh            7:22.4   20:56.57   27   
 28 Brown, Rosie              11 Scotia-Glenville        7:27.8   21:12.16   28   
 29 Ostrander, Leigh          12 Cobleskill-Rich.        7:28.1   21:12.96   29   
 30 Forshey, Ashley           10 Scotia-Glenville        7:30.0   21:18.19   30   
 31 Garcia-Fine, Sandra       11 Cobleskill-Rich.        7:32.4   21:25.08   31   
 32 Receveur, Jen             10 Ichabod Crane           7:32.6   21:25.64   32   
 33 Sericolo, Sydney           9 Ichabod Crane           7:32.7   21:26.05   33   
 34 Meeson, Blair             10 Lansingburgh            7:33.2   21:27.31   34   
 35 Houlihan, Emily            9 Scotia-Glenville        7:36.4   21:36.57        
 36 Pleickhardt, Alisandra     9 Cobleskill-Rich.        7:36.6   21:36.94   35   
 37 Schmitz-Morfe, Josie       7 Albany Academy          7:36.7   21:37.40   36   
 38 Krisowaty, Andrea         11 Cobleskill-Rich.        7:38.1   21:41.18   37   
 39 Barker, Micaela           12 Lansingburgh            7:39.1   21:44.13   38   
 40 Powell, Kalyn              9 Ichabod Crane           7:39.6   21:45.69   39   
 41 Gilgore, Meranda           9 Scotia-Glenville        7:39.8   21:46.11        
 42 Kosier, Emily             11 Cobleskill-Rich.        7:40.2   21:47.29   40   
 43 Lennon, Casey              8 Lansingburgh            7:41.4   21:50.80   41   
 44 Biernat, Bethany          11 Schalmont               7:42.0   21:52.32   42   
 45 Genito, Ashley            12 Cohoes                  7:42.5   21:53.70   43   
 46 Richards, Abby             8 Lansingburgh            7:44.3   21:58.97   44   
 47 Mau, Ana                  10 Cobleskill-Rich.        7:45.8   22:03.29        
 48 Banker, Sarah             12 Schalmont               7:46.1   22:04.15   45   
 49 Rosi, Livia               12 Albany Academy          7:46.5   22:05.28   46   
 50 Cain, Angelique            8 N.Dame-Bishop Gibbons   7:47.0   22:06.59   47   
 51 Ayotte, Jessica           11 Cohoes                  7:47.3   22:07.56   48   
 52 Fettinger, Emily           9 Johnstown               7:49.7   22:14.13   49   
 53 Lancto, Kristen           10 Schalmont               7:51.0   22:17.86   50   
 54 Wells, Tiana              10 Hudson Falls            7:51.1   22:18.27   51   
 55 Galofaro, Diana           12 N.Dame-Bishop Gibbons   7:51.2   22:18.64   52   
 56 Kruglak, Kaitlin          10 Cobleskill-Rich.        7:52.7   22:22.65        
 57 Ottati, Morganne          11 Broadalbin-Perth        7:53.7   22:25.63   53   
 58 Languell, Penelope        11 Scotia-Glenville        7:53.9   22:26.31        
 59 Quinn, Caitlin            11 Schalmont               7:54.3   22:27.23   54   
 60 Cusano, Cristina          12 Schalmont               7:54.9   22:28.91   55   
 61 Bousa, Alesia             10 Broadalbin-Perth        7:55.0   22:29.39   56   
 62 McConnell, Anna           10 Broadalbin-Perth        7:55.1   22:29.65        
 63 Lange, Emily              10 N.Dame-Bishop Gibbons   7:56.7   22:34.08   57   
 64 Valastro, Marissa         10 Hudson Falls            7:57.4   22:36.05   58   
 65 Jones, Sarah               7 Albany Academy          7:59.2   22:41.39   59   
 66 Blair, Katrayla            8 Johnstown               8:00.6   22:45.22   60   
 67 Skala, Corinne            10 Schalmont               8:00.7   22:45.64   61   
 68 Ryan, Elizabeth           11 Cohoes                  8:01.1   22:46.63   62   
 69 List, Ali                 12 Broadalbin-Perth        8:01.5   22:47.89        
 70 Morrissey, Allyce          9 Glens Falls             8:02.5   22:50.59   63   
 71 Simpson, Shaena           11 Hudson Falls            8:02.7   22:51.10   64   
 72 Alston, My'Asia           10 Cohoes                  8:03.2   22:52.73   65   
 73 Hojohn, Jessica           11 Ft.Plain-Canajoharie    8:03.8   22:54.18   66   
 74 O'Mara, Keri              11 Catholic Central        8:04.0   22:54.85   67   
 75 Duncan, Hannah             9 Catholic Central        8:04.8   22:57.17   68   
 76 Lynch, Ashley              7 Cohoes                  8:05.2   22:58.28   69   
 77 Manikas, Kim              12 Schalmont               8:06.7   23:02.59        
 78 Brabant, Quincey           9 Johnstown               8:09.0   23:09.07   70   
 79 Mead, Melody              11 Ft.Plain-Canajoharie    8:10.7   23:13.95   71   
 80 Mosher, Lauren            11 Johnstown               8:14.8   23:25.66   72   
 81 Holodook, Christy         10 Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk 8:15.4   23:27.31   73   
 82 Vendetti, Lexi             8 N.Dame-Bishop Gibbons   8:19.5   23:38.95   74   
 83 Porlier, Claire           12 Hudson Falls            8:20.8   23:42.58   75   
 84 Eddy, Ali                  8 Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk 8:27.7   24:02.18   76   
 85 Clay, Brittney            10 Ft.Plain-Canajoharie    8:28.5   24:04.41   77   
 86 Hughes, Audrey            10 Catholic Central        8:28.8   24:05.30   78   
 87 Rubscha, Mikayla          10 Johnstown               8:33.5   24:18.73   79   
 88 LaBounty, Megan           11 Ichabod Crane           8:35.2   24:23.54   80   
 89 Marston, Emily             9 Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk 8:36.0   24:25.72   81   
 90 Clemente, Gabby           12 Catholic Central        8:39.1   24:34.49   82   
 91 McCarthy, Abigail         12 Catholic Central        8:40.6   24:38.92   83   
 92 Kamburelis, Susie         12 Lansingburgh            8:41.3   24:40.87        
 93 Soltis, Allison           10 Schalmont               8:47.8   24:59.45        
 94 Kriss, Elaine             11 Schalmont               8:51.6   25:10.07        
 95 Terwilliger, Stephanie    10 Ft.Plain-Canajoharie    8:52.5   25:12.80   84   
 96 McCormack, Shannon        10 Catholic Central        8:53.2   25:14.52   85   
 97 Cartier, Lexi             10 Hudson Falls            8:54.0   25:16.92   86   
 98 Meltz, Chloe              12 Ichabod Crane           9:00.3   25:34.86   87   
 99 Walkinshaw, Olivia         9 Ichabod Crane           9:03.3   25:43.38   88   
100 Gregory, Brittany         10 Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk 9:06.5   25:52.43   89   
101 Parmenter, Samantha       11 Cohoes                  9:09.4   26:00.71   90   
102 Hosier, Brittany          12 Cohoes                  9:18.8   26:27.27   91   
103 Trahan, Jennie            11 Ft.Plain-Canajoharie    9:24.3   26:42.92   92   
104 LaPort, Lindsey           10 Broadalbin-Perth        9:47.6   27:49.18        
105 Hill, CeCe                12 Ft.Plain-Canajoharie   10:00.8   28:26.70   93   
106 Dorval, Heather           10 Ichabod Crane          10:10.4   28:54.06   94   
107 Downey, Alicia            10 Ichabod Crane          11:45.5   33:24.02        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Scotia-Glenville             42    1    5    9   10   17   28   30           
      Total Time:  1:37:59.17                                                     
         Average:    19:35.84                                                     
   2 Broadalbin-Perth             71    2   11   14   20   24   53   56           
      Total Time:  1:40:25.12                                                     
         Average:    20:05.03                                                     
   3 Glens Falls High School      81    8   13   15   22   23   63                
      Total Time:  1:41:40.25                                                     
         Average:    20:20.05                                                     
   4 Cobleskill-Richmondville    108    6    7   29   31   35   37   40           
      Total Time:  1:42:57.81                                                     
         Average:    20:35.57                                                     
   5 Lansingburgh                132   12   21   27   34   38   41   44           
      Total Time:  1:44:45.29                                                     
         Average:    20:57.06                                                     
   6 Albany Academy For Girls    160    3   16   36   46   59                     
      Total Time:  1:46:02.45                                                     
         Average:    21:12.49                                                     
   7 Schalmont                   209   18   42   45   50   54   55   61           
      Total Time:  1:49:13.76                                                     
         Average:    21:50.76                                                     
   8 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons   234    4   47   52   57   74                     
      Total Time:  1:49:54.25                                                     
         Average:    21:58.85                                                     
   9 Ichabod Crane               271   32   33   39   80   87   88   94           
      Total Time:  1:54:35.78                                                     
         Average:    22:55.16                                                     
  10 Cohoes High School          287   43   48   62   65   69   90   91           
      Total Time:  1:52:38.90                                                     
         Average:    22:31.78                                                     
  11 Catholic Central            314   19   67   68   78   82   83   85           
      Total Time:  1:55:09.69                                                     
         Average:    23:01.94                                                     
  12 Ft.Plain-Canajoharie        324   26   66   71   77   84   92   93           
      Total Time:  1:56:20.83                                                     
         Average:    23:16.17                                                     
  13 Johnstown High School       330   49   60   70   72   79                     
      Total Time:  1:55:52.81                                                     
         Average:    23:10.57                                                     
  14 Hudson Falls High School    334   51   58   64   75   86                     
      Total Time:  1:56:44.92                                                     
         Average:    23:20.99                                                     
  15 Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk     344   25   73   76   81   89                     
      Total Time:  1:58:40.35                                                     
         Average:    23:44.07                                                     
 

Girls Class C

==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Watson, Samantha          11 Schuylerville           6:03.9   18:50.50    1   
  2 Geniti, Kim                8 Fonda-Fultonville       6:13.9   19:21.68    2   
  3 Little, Michelyn          10 Voorheesville           6:17.6   19:33.01    3   
  4 Phelps, Samantha           8 Fonda-Fultonville       6:23.2   19:50.46    4   
  5 Siegel, Jolie             11 Voorheesville           6:28.2   20:05.92    5   
  6 Clark, Alicia             10 Granville               6:29.2   20:09.02        
  7 Sanderson, Maggie         10 Hoosic Valley           6:36.2   20:30.70    6   
  8 Kozubal, Justine           9 Schuylerville           6:36.6   20:32.05    7   
  9 Cresap, Sawyer            10 Voorheesville           6:38.1   20:36.87    8   
 10 Davies, Katia              8 Catskill                6:42.5   20:50.33    9   
 11 Obertubbesing, Karen      10 Voorheesville           6:43.0   20:51.85   10   
 12 Salmon, Jill               9 Mechanicville           6:51.7   21:18.90   11   
 13 Akerley, Jenna             9 Corinth                 6:52.2   21:20.64   12   
 14 Matheson, Kirstie         10 Hoosic Valley           6:52.3   21:20.93   13   
 15 Nesich, Hannah            12 Hoosic Valley           6:52.4   21:21.20   14   
 16 Riordan, Hannah            9 Maple Hill              6:52.9   21:22.68   15   
 17 Morrison, Casey           10 Voorheesville           6:53.9   21:25.80   16   
 18 Edmunds, Zoe              12 Voorheesville           6:55.2   21:29.77   17   
 19 Oglesby, Kelsey           10 Maple Hill              6:55.6   21:31.13   18   
 20 Reape, Sarah              10 Schuylerville           6:58.6   21:40.47   19   
 21 Coughlin, Caitlin         11 Catskill                7:00.8   21:47.15   20   
 22 Planz, Carla               9 Voorheesville           7:01.5   21:49.45   21   
 23 Alonzo, Kirstyn            8 Mechanicville           7:03.1   21:54.34   22   
 24 Demarco, Kali              7 Mechanicville           7:05.6   22:02.13   23   
 25 Petruzzelli, Layla        11 Galway                  7:06.3   22:04.20   24   
 26 Dorrough, Jessica         10 Galway                  7:07.6   22:08.27   25   
 27 Griffiths, Samantha       11 Stillwater              7:09.4   22:14.01   26   
 28 Hicks, Melanie             9 Maple Hill              7:11.7   22:21.20   27   
 29 Zebrowski, Mary MacKenzi  10 Schuylerville           7:11.9   22:21.76   28   
 30 Madden, Sarah             10 Voorheesville           7:13.1   22:25.58        
 31 Quon, Taylor               9 Fonda-Fultonville       7:18.0   22:40.53   29   
 32 D'Ambro, Caroline         11 Hoosic Valley           7:18.6   22:42.44   30   
 33 Moore, Alexis             12 Voorheesville           7:19.3   22:44.68        
 34 Madison, Jordan           12 Corinth                 7:21.6   22:51.76   31   
 35 DeRuscio, Alicia           9 Fonda-Fultonville       7:21.7   22:52.12   32   
 36 Butler, Jordan            11 Corinth                 7:22.9   22:55.75   33   
 37 Kelley, Jennifer          11 Corinth                 7:23.2   22:56.92   34   
 38 Kenyon, Kiera             11 Schuylerville           7:24.4   23:00.44   35   
 39 Menneto, Tori              9 Stillwater              7:28.1   23:12.06   36   
 40 Leach, Elle                9 Granville               7:30.7   23:20.11        
 41 Caron, Aimee              10 Chatham                 7:31.1   23:21.23        
 42 Jackson, Kalli            12 Tamarac                 7:33.2   23:27.98   37   
 43 Turley, Chelsea           12 Maple Hill              7:34.1   23:30.57   38   
 44 Salvati, Kim               9 Hoosic Valley           7:36.9   23:39.25   39   
 45 Pritchard, Jane           11 Voorheesville           7:37.7   23:41.91        
 46 Cowper, Jade              11 Galway                  7:37.8   23:42.23   40   
 47 Cipkowski, Sabrina        12 Chatham                 7:42.1   23:55.60        
 48 Mercado, Mattie            8 Catskill                7:44.8   24:04.09   41   
 49 Kelly, Healy               9 Maple Hill              7:45.4   24:05.68   42   
 50 D'Aloia, Alyssa            9 Tamarac                 7:47.6   24:12.53   43   
 51 Kasey, Wichelns            9 Stillwater              7:47.8   24:13.24   44   
 52 Mauriello, Maria           9 Tamarac                 7:49.3   24:18.00   45   
 53 Egelston, Paula           12 Fonda-Fultonville       7:51.6   24:25.07   46   
 54 Yavanski, Carlee          10 Hoosic Valley           7:53.1   24:29.64   47   
 55 Liberty, Kylie             9 Mechanicville           7:55.3   24:36.54   48   
 56 Pauslen, Emily            12 Hoosic Valley           8:00.1   24:51.47   49   
 57 McNeice, Monica           10 Hoosic Valley           8:02.0   24:57.53        
 58 Shannon, Soja             11 Maple Hill              8:03.4   25:01.83   50   
 59 Fedor, Sharene             9 Corinth                 8:04.3   25:04.65   51   
 60 Simons, Liz               12 Catskill                8:06.0   25:09.83   52   
 61 Merchant, Jackie           9 Stillwater              8:07.7   25:15.21   53   
 62 Van Slyke, Natalie         8 Catskill                8:10.9   25:25.01   54   
 63 Johnson, Emily            10 Tamarac                 8:11.0   25:25.33   55   
 64 Hendrick, Samantha        12 Maple Hill              8:17.0   25:44.00   56   
 65 Gilmore, Jamaica           9 Chatham                 8:18.6   25:49.05        
 66 Dodds, Jocelyn            10 Galway                  8:19.9   25:52.89   57   
 67 Flander, Danielle         10 Fonda-Fultonville       8:26.0   26:12.05   58   
 68 Nelson, Hailey             9 Maple Hill              8:27.2   26:15.81        
 69 Fitzpatrick, Megan         9 Tamarac                 8:27.3   26:16.06   59   
 70 Uline, Jesse               9 Galway                  8:29.7   26:23.36   60   
 71 Weber, Chelsea            12 Tamarac                 8:32.2   26:31.10   61   
 72 Haas, Angelica            12 Catskill                8:33.3   26:34.51   62   
 73 Pizzola, Sierra            9 Maple Hill              8:35.0   26:39.93        
 74 Ross Hixson, Lauren       12 Hoosic Valley           8:38.1   26:49.55        
 75 Belschwinder, Kayla       10 Maple Hill              8:38.6   26:50.97        
 76 Sweet, Ashley             11 Tamarac                 8:46.8   27:16.67   63   
 77 Bobrick, Emily            11 Greenville              8:52.0   27:32.72        
 78 Meyers, Marissa           10 Chatham                 8:58.4   27:52.53        
 79 Vrooman, Sarah             9 Galway                  9:00.9   28:00.33   64   
 80 Newman, Anna               9 Mechanicville           9:06.2   28:16.84   65   
 81 Rice, Christina            9 Granville               9:26.7   29:20.59        
 82 Paulsen, Sara              9 Hoosic Valley           9:38.4   29:56.94        
 83 Haas, Adrianna            10 Catskill                9:41.5   30:06.49   66   
 84 Perezzella, Marjorie       9 Greenville              9:43.0   30:11.04        
 85 Morrell, Svetlana          9 Stillwater             10:01.1   31:07.35   67   
 86 Waldron, Diana            11 Greenville             10:32.0   32:43.33        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Voorheesville Central        42    3    5    8   10   16   17   21           
      Total Time:  1:42:33.45                                                     
         Average:    20:30.69                                                     
   2 Schuylerville                90    1    7   19   28   35                     
      Total Time:  1:46:25.22                                                     
         Average:    21:17.05                                                     
   3 Hoosic Valley               102    6   13   14   30   39   47   49           
      Total Time:  1:49:34.52                                                     
         Average:    21:54.91                                                     
   4 Fonda-Fultonville           113    2    4   29   32   46   58                
      Total Time:  1:49:09.86                                                     
         Average:    21:49.98                                                     
   5 Maple Hill                  140   15   18   27   38   42   50   56           
      Total Time:  1:52:51.26                                                     
         Average:    22:34.26                                                     
   6 Corinth Central School      161   12   31   33   34   51                     
      Total Time:  1:55:09.72                                                     
         Average:    23:01.95                                                     
   7 Mechanicville Central       169   11   22   23   48   65                     
      Total Time:  1:58:08.75                                                     
         Average:    23:37.75                                                     
   8 Catskill                    176    9   20   41   52   54   62   66           
      Total Time:  1:57:16.41                                                     
         Average:    23:27.29                                                     
   9 Galway                      206   24   25   40   57   60   64                
      Total Time:  2:00:10.95                                                     
         Average:    24:02.19                                                     
  10 Stillwater                  226   26   36   44   53   67                     
      Total Time:  2:06:01.87                                                     
         Average:    25:12.38                                                     
  11 Tamarac                     239   37   43   45   55   59   61   63           
      Total Time:  2:03:39.90                                                     
         Average:    24:43.98                                                     

Girls Class D

==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Henningson, Roxanne       12 Greenwich               5:47.1   17:58.41    1   
  2 Kuzmich, Cady             11 Greenwich               5:50.5   18:08.95    2   
  3 Lane, Brittney            12 Greenwich               5:56.4   18:27.22    3   
  4 Edinger, Betsy            11 Greenwich               6:00.6   18:40.26    4   
  5 Montague, Madeline         9 Greenwich               6:03.9   18:50.52    5   
  6 Tedeschi, Courtney         9 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     6:08.5   19:04.68    6   
  7 Lapham, Sarah              8 Greenwich               6:19.5   19:39.05    7   
  8 Haskell, Candace           9 Greenwich               6:26.6   20:01.10    8   
  9 O'Brien, Kacey            11 Lake George             6:32.0   20:17.80    9   
 10 Erickson, Megan            9 North Warren            6:33.7   20:23.19   10   
 11 Tedeschi, Allie            7 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     6:37.5   20:34.98   11   
 12 Corrado, Kayleigh         10 Berlin                  6:38.9   20:39.17   12   
 13 Castellano, Nico          10 Lake George             6:41.0   20:45.66   13   
 14 Demick, Kelsey            12 Berlin                  6:53.5   21:24.62   14   
 15 Loret, Sarah              12 Duanesburg              6:58.8   21:40.97   15   
 16 Marotta, Kate              9 Middleburg              7:06.1   22:03.72        
 17 French, Hannah             7 Berlin                  7:08.6   22:11.61   16   
 18 Fisher, Montana           11 Duanesburg              7:09.6   22:14.45   17   
 19 Mastrodomenico, Courtney  11 Lake George             7:15.7   22:33.63   18   
 20 Cunningham, Angela         9 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:17.7   22:39.73   19   
 21 Maday, Cassie             10 North Warren            7:18.0   22:40.74   20   
 22 Crooms, Bridgettte        12 Johnsburg               7:22.2   22:53.66        
 23 Reynolds, Kieva           12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:28.5   23:13.33   21   
 24 Glode, Jessica            10 Mayfield                7:30.5   23:19.59        
 25 Paludi, Allison           12 Duanesburg              7:30.8   23:20.57   22   
 26 Kanarkiewicz, Nora        11 Duanesburg              7:33.5   23:28.89   23   
 27 Grimmke, Annie             9 Greenwich               7:36.3   23:37.45        
 28 Olson, Emily              11 Berlin                  7:39.4   23:47.16   24   
 29 Thomas, Rachael           12 Berlin                  7:40.2   23:49.80   25   
 30 Hoffman, Brandi           10 Berlin                  7:40.9   23:51.95   26   
 31 Daws, Melissa             11 Berlin                  7:46.3   24:08.59   27   
 32 Scotti, Aubrey             9 Middleburg              7:47.0   24:10.86        
 33 VanNostrand, Cassandra    12 Mayfield                7:53.9   24:32.24        
 34 Morse, Kendyl             11 Johnsburg               7:56.0   24:38.85        
 35 Graziano, Bekka           12 Greenwich               8:03.7   25:02.66        
 36 Turcotte, Sarah           12 North Warren            8:08.3   25:17.00   28   
 37 Wolfe, Mallory             9 North Warren            8:08.5   25:17.54   29   
 38 Gendron, Marion           10 Whitehall               8:08.7   25:18.24        
 39 Mayo, Emily               11 Duanesburg              8:13.1   25:31.96   30   
 40 Jones, Gretta              9 Duanesburg              8:22.1   25:59.82   31   
 41 Bala, Brittany            12 Hadley-Luzerne          8:30.4   26:25.54        
 42 Johnson, Skyler           12 North Warren            8:33.9   26:36.45   32   
 43 Atkinson, Maggie           9 North Warren            8:35.0   26:39.99   33   
 44 Woods, Cassidy            11 Lake George             8:49.1   27:23.74   34   
 45 Morehouse, Kierstynn       9 Lake George             8:50.5   27:28.17   35   
 46 McSweeney, Laura           9 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     8:51.6   27:31.36   36   
 47 French, Krystalee         12 North Warren            9:04.8   28:12.45   37   
 48 Goodfellow, Marissa        9 Middleburg              9:05.1   28:13.46        
 49 McSweeney, Melissa        11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     9:44.6   30:16.22   38   
 50 Boyer, Kristen            11 Duanesburg              9:48.6   30:28.47   39   
 51 Morehouse, Whitney        12 Lake George            10:39.2   33:05.75   40   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Greenwich Central School     15    1    2    3    4    5    7    8           
      Total Time:  1:32:05.36                                                     
         Average:    18:25.08                                                     
   2 Berlin                       91   12   14   16   24   25   26   27           
      Total Time:  1:51:52.36                                                     
         Average:    22:22.48                                                     
   3 Berne-Knox-Westerlo          93    6   11   19   21   36   38                
      Total Time:  1:53:04.08                                                     
         Average:    22:36.82                                                     
   4 Duanesburg                  107   15   17   22   23   30   31   39           
      Total Time:  1:56:16.84                                                     
         Average:    23:15.37                                                     
   5 Lake George                 109    9   13   18   34   35   40                
      Total Time:  1:58:29.00                                                     
         Average:    23:41.80                                                     
   6 North Warren                119   10   20   28   29   32   33   37           
      Total Time:  2:00:14.92                                                     
         Average:    24:02.99                                                     

Boys Class AA

==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Harris, Dan               12 Shenendehowa            4:55.1   15:16.68    1   
  2 Place, Sam                11 Saratoga Springs        4:57.0   15:22.76    2   
  3 Voelker, Erich            12 Colonie                 4:58.0   15:25.87    3   
  4 Wegner, Kyle              11 Saratoga Springs        4:58.3   15:26.54    4   
  5 Groves, Max               12 Ballston Spa            4:59.4   15:30.02    5   
  6 Hurley, Denis             12 LaSalle Institute       5:00.5   15:33.41    6   
  7 Brown, Ed                 11 Colonie                 5:01.8   15:37.39    7   
  8 Libruk, Mike              10 Shaker                  5:02.6   15:39.97    8   
  9 Dorset, Ian               11 Shenendehowa            5:03.7   15:43.48    9   
 10 Egan, Ryan                12 Shaker                  5:03.9   15:44.20   10   
 11 Vallecorsa, Jon           10 Shaker                  5:07.3   15:54.57   11   
 12 Todorov, Mitch            12 Shenendehowa            5:07.4   15:55.00   12   
 13 Collier, Chris            11 Bethlehem               5:08.1   15:57.21   13   
 14 Bennett, Devin            12 Ballston Spa            5:08.3   15:57.64   14   
 15 Kimmey, Sam               12 Shenendehowa            5:08.6   15:58.59   15   
 16 Foster, Kyle              11 Shaker                  5:08.8   15:59.25   16   
 17 Flynt, Jake               12 Ballston Spa            5:09.6   16:01.64   17   
 18 Marthy, Dave              11 Shaker                  5:10.7   16:05.14   18   
 19 Zaid, Yousef              12 Bethlehem               5:11.7   16:08.24   19   
 20 Fairley, Joe              11 Saratoga Springs        5:11.9   16:08.88   20   
 21 Gilboy, Casey             11 Shaker                  5:13.3   16:13.10   21   
 22 Unter, Mark               12 Shenendehowa            5:14.5   16:16.88   22   
 23 Miller, Austin            10 Guilderland             5:14.7   16:17.64   23   
 24 Coughlin, Eamonn          11 LaSalle Institute       5:15.2   16:19.17   24   
 25 Young, Eric               12 Shaker                  5:15.6   16:20.28   25   
 26 Soeller, Gary             11 Shenendehowa            5:16.3   16:22.57   26   
 27 Liang, Kevin              12 Shenendehowa            5:17.1   16:25.18   27   
 28 Reilly, Brendan           11 Columbia                5:17.3   16:25.82   28   
 29 Coy, Andrew               11 Guilderland             5:18.0   16:27.72   29   
 30 Comer-Leva, Joseph        11 Schenectady             5:18.4   16:29.09   30   
 31 Williams, Jonah           10 Saratoga Springs        5:18.6   16:29.64   31   
 32 Klug, Andrew              11 Guilderland             5:18.8   16:30.38   32   
 33 Heim, Jeff                11 Shaker                  5:19.1   16:31.16        
 34 Rocco, Matt               12 Saratoga Springs        5:20.0   16:33.93   33   
 35 Coolong, Adam             12 Saratoga Springs        5:20.5   16:35.66   34   
 36 Cody, Ed                  11 Shenendehowa            5:20.7   16:36.29        
 37 Woodward, Mike            12 Colonie                 5:21.0   16:37.18   35   
 38 Hedderman, Dylan          12 Shaker                  5:21.2   16:37.67        
 39 Shartrand, Chris          11 Shenendehowa            5:22.1   16:40.55        
 40 Schwenzfeier, Adam         9 Shaker                  5:22.6   16:42.16        
 41 Navin, Jay                 8 Saratoga Springs        5:22.7   16:42.40   36   
 42 Pettit, John              12 Albany High             5:23.4   16:44.69   37   
 43 Custer, Adam              12 Ballston Spa            5:24.0   16:46.47   38   
 44 Doyle, Sean               11 Guilderland             5:24.2   16:47.13   39   
 45 Crawford, Matt            10 Bethlehem               5:25.2   16:50.27   40   
 46 Jung, Greg                12 Albany High             5:26.1   16:53.13   41   
 47 Muztafago, Taylor         12 Guilderland             5:26.4   16:53.83   42   
 48 Geurds, Joey              11 Colonie                 5:26.6   16:54.64   43   
 49 Harris, Brian             10 Shenendehowa            5:27.0   16:55.91        
 50 Chiesa, Nick              10 Schenectady             5:28.6   17:00.78   44   
 51 Halligan, Brian            9 Saratoga Springs        5:29.5   17:03.72        
 52 Grant-Knight, Connor      11 Ballston Spa            5:30.8   17:07.57   45   
 53 Johnson, Jordan            8 Colonie                 5:31.0   17:08.15   46   
 54 Maguire, Andrew            9 Saratoga Springs        5:32.3   17:12.20        
 55 Germano, Philo             9 Albany High             5:32.5   17:12.95   47   
 56 Constatine, Shane         12 Ballston Spa            5:33.1   17:14.70   48   
 57 Lee, Dan                  12 Bethlehem               5:34.4   17:18.73   49   
 58 Moore, Jonathan           10 Saratoga Springs        5:35.8   17:23.05        
 59 Park, Keon Wan            11 Guilderland             5:36.0   17:23.84   50   
 60 Little, Evan              10 LaSalle Institute       5:36.2   17:24.39   51   
 61 Stewart, Jeremy           12 LaSalle Institute       5:36.5   17:25.31   52   
 62 Sherry, Mike              11 Colonie                 5:36.8   17:26.18   53   
 63 Martin, Luke              12 Bethlehem               5:37.1   17:27.09   54   
 64 Berna, Mike               11 Columbia                5:38.2   17:30.56   55   
 65 Theim, Walt               11 Ballston Spa            5:40.9   17:39.10   56   
 66 Carpinello, Luc           10 Bethlehem               5:42.5   17:43.91   57   
 67 Perkins, Nick             11 Schenectady             5:42.6   17:44.40   58   
 68 Robinson, Martin          12 Albany High School      5:43.4   17:46.64   59   
 69 Gray, McKinley            10 Bethlehem               5:44.5   17:50.12   60   
 70 Dyer, Bryan               12 Guilderland             5:44.9   17:51.38   61   
 71 Chevalier, John           12 Columbia                5:45.0   17:51.73   62   
 72 Barth, Peter              12 Albany High             5:45.2   17:52.50   63   
 73 O'Brien, Gavin            11 LaSalle Institute       5:46.1   17:55.13   64   
 74 Field, Nick               12 LaSalle Institute       5:47.4   17:59.20   65   
 75 Roberts-Smith, Nazim      11 Colonie                 5:48.5   18:02.68   66   
 76 Staples, Jilanie          10 Ballston Spa            5:48.8   18:03.43        
 77 Dias-Carlson, Grant       10 Albany High             5:49.2   18:04.78   67   
 78 Battease, Matthew         12 Schenectady             5:49.5   18:05.72   68   
 79 Whalen, Chris             11 Guilderland             5:51.1   18:10.54        
 80 Scott, Nate               10 Guilderland             5:51.2   18:11.03        
 81 Gialanella, Aaron          9 Albany High             5:51.5   18:11.89   69   
 82 Baldwin, Zachary          11 Schenectady             5:51.9   18:13.08   70   
 83 Mulson, Ryan               8 Colonie                 5:53.0   18:16.75        
 84 Stefanelli, Anthony        9 Colonie                 5:53.7   18:18.87        
 85 Benson, Tom               11 Guilderland             5:54.3   18:20.73        
 86 Loughlin, Brian           10 Bethlehem               5:56.2   18:26.67        
 87 Minick, Kyle              12 Albany High             5:56.8   18:28.53        
 88 Conboy, Thomas            12 Albany High             5:57.4   18:30.37        
 89 Goldup, Brendan            9 LaSalle Institute       5:57.8   18:31.52   71   
 90 Holmes, Jon                9 Colonie                 5:58.1   18:32.40        
 91 Parisella, Jack           12 Schenectady             6:00.5   18:40.02   72   
 92 Goldsmith-Rooney, Ian     11 Bethlehem               6:00.9   18:41.15        
 93 Kennedy, Nicholas         11 Schenectady             6:01.9   18:44.35   73   
 94 Penk, Josh                11 Columbia                6:02.1   18:45.01   74   
 95 Donovan, Mike             11 Columbia                6:02.6   18:46.47   75   
 96 Tebbetts, Charlie         11 LaSalle Institute       6:03.6   18:49.53        
 97 Metzger, James            10 Ballston Spa            6:04.6   18:52.75        
 98 Bundy, Jamison            12 Columbia                6:08.5   19:04.68   76   
 99 Pangburn, Kyle            12 Columbia                6:08.9   19:05.91   77   
100 Moore, Sam                11 LaSalle Institute       6:10.5   19:11.09        
101 Shaw, Chris               10 Bethlehem               6:12.4   19:16.81        
102 Dixon, Connor             12 Albany High             6:15.0   19:24.89        
103 Barbato, Jake             11 LaSalle Institute       6:16.1   19:28.21        
104 Miller, Robert            11 Columbia                6:18.2   19:34.98        
105 Horvath, Jake             10 Schenectady             6:20.9   19:43.25        
106 Klee, Marshall            10 Columbia                6:23.9   19:52.55        
107 Bellick, Dan              11 Schenectady             6:30.4   20:12.94        
108 Dedrick, Will             12 Columbia                6:39.7   20:41.82        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Shenendehowa                 59    1    9   12   15   22   26   27           
      Total Time:  1:19:10.63                                                     
         Average:    15:50.13                                                     
   2 Shaker High School           63    8   10   11   16   18   21   25           
      Total Time:  1:19:23.13                                                     
         Average:    15:52.63                                                     
   3 Saratoga Springs             90    2    4   20   31   33   34   36           
      Total Time:  1:20:01.75                                                     
         Average:    16:00.35                                                     
   4 Ballston Spa High School    119    5   14   17   38   45   48   56           
      Total Time:  1:21:23.34                                                     
         Average:    16:16.67                                                     
   5 Colonie                     134    3    7   35   43   46   53   66           
      Total Time:  1:21:43.23                                                     
         Average:    16:20.65                                                     
   6 Guilderland High School     165   23   29   32   39   42   50   61           
      Total Time:  1:22:56.70                                                     
         Average:    16:35.34                                                     
   7 Bethlehem High School       175   13   19   40   49   54   57   60           
      Total Time:  1:23:41.54                                                     
         Average:    16:44.31                                                     
   8 LaSalle Institute           197    6   24   51   52   64   65   71           
      Total Time:  1:24:37.41                                                     
         Average:    16:55.49                                                     
   9 Albany High School          247   37   41   47   59   63   67   69           
      Total Time:  1:26:29.91                                                     
         Average:    17:17.99                                                     
  10 Schenectady High School     270   30   44   58   68   70   72   73           
      Total Time:  1:27:33.07                                                     
         Average:    17:30.62                                                     
  11 Columbia High School        294   28   55   62   74   75   76   77           
      Total Time:  1:29:19.59                                                     
         Average:    17:51.92                                                     

Boys Class A

==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Maughan, Scott            12 Burnt Hills-            5:02.2   15:38.63    1   
  2 Ubriaco, Otis             11 Burnt Hills-            5:02.2   15:38.92    2   
  3 Pezzulo, Sean             12 Burnt Hills-            5:07.5   15:55.35    3   
  4 Fernandez, Chris          12 Burnt Hills-            5:08.7   15:59.07    4   
  5 Flint, Jon                12 Queensbury              5:09.0   15:59.95    5   
  6 Pagano, Marshall          11 Niskayuna               5:12.4   16:10.40    6   
  7 Fernandez, Dan            10 Burnt Hills-            5:12.5   16:10.91    7   
  8 Underwood, Nick           10 Queensbury              5:12.8   16:11.59    8   
  9 Newell, Aaron             11 Queensbury              5:13.2   16:12.81    9   
 10 Frielinghaus, Will        11 Queensbury              5:13.3   16:13.33   10   
 11 D'Souza, Ethan            11 Niskayuna               5:14.9   16:18.37   11   
 12 Chen, Kevin               12 Queensbury              5:18.4   16:29.04   12   
 13 Smith, Paul               10 Queensbury              5:20.2   16:34.77   13   
 14 Thane, Ian                12 Amsterdam               5:20.9   16:36.89   14   
 15 Terbush, Kevin            11 Burnt Hills-            5:21.3   16:38.01   15   
 16 Kelly, Troy                9 Queensbury              5:21.8   16:39.77   16   
 17 Peterson, Pat             12 Gloversville            5:22.1   16:40.71   17   
 18 Chapman, Joe              10 Burnt Hills-            5:22.3   16:41.33   18   
 19 O'Malley, Conor           12 C.B.A.                  5:23.4   16:44.77   19   
 20 McFadden, Sam             12 Averill Park            5:24.1   16:46.78   20   
 21 Herkenham, Buddy          10 Burnt Hills-            5:25.3   16:50.56        
 22 Kiley-Bergen, Peter       11 Averill Park            5:26.3   16:53.67   21   
 23 Messina, Gary             11 Queensbury              5:27.6   16:57.68        
 24 Badger, Mike              11 Mohonasen               5:28.0   16:58.83   22   
 25 Vanderzee, Zach           10 Queensbury              5:28.8   17:01.41        
 26 McGuinness, Thomas        11 Burnt Hills-            5:30.9   17:07.84        
 27 McTague, Ryan             12 Niskayuna               5:31.3   17:09.22   23   
 28 Borger, Christian         12 Niskayuna               5:31.6   17:09.97   24   
 29 Wagner, Jamey             10 Niskayuna               5:31.9   17:10.91   25   
 30 Hollinger, Rob            12 Averill Park            5:32.1   17:11.53   26   
 31 Williams, Matt            11 Niskayuna               5:33.3   17:15.39   27   
 32 Palmerino, Dan            12 Amsterdam               5:35.0   17:20.70   28   
 33 Parry, Taylor             12 Queensbury              5:35.5   17:22.09        
 34 Hoole, Michael            10 Niskayuna               5:36.4   17:25.00   29   
 35 Stone, Ethan              10 South Glens Falls       5:37.4   17:28.14   30   
 36 Reger, Dylan              12 Mohonasen               5:37.8   17:29.40   31   
 37 Weeber, Dominic           11 Niskayuna               5:38.3   17:30.87        
 38 Pasanen, Jake             12 Averill Park            5:39.1   17:33.33   32   
 39 Applegate, Jason          12 Mohonasen               5:39.5   17:34.53   33   
 40 Engrold, Gabe             12 Niskayuna               5:44.1   17:49.09        
 41 Nelson, Jon               10 Amsterdam               5:45.6   17:53.55   34   
 42 Watras, Bryan             11 Amsterdam               5:46.1   17:55.10   35   
 43 Stufflebeam, Dylan        12 Averill Park            5:46.4   17:55.97   36   
 44 Cummings, Rick            11 C.B.A.                  5:50.2   18:07.88   37   
 45 Miller, Matt               9 Averill Park            5:51.6   18:12.26   38   
 46 Mitchell, Joe             11 Mohonasen               5:53.4   18:17.72   39   
 47 Mango, James              10 Burnt Hills-            5:59.0   18:35.09        
 48 Bielawa, Nick             10 Amsterdam               5:59.4   18:36.58   40   
 49 Reilly, Thane              8 Averill Park            6:00.3   18:39.28   41   
 50 Lounello, Mark            11 C.B.A.                  6:02.5   18:46.11   42   
 51 Dixon, Kevin              10 Mohonasen               6:02.7   18:46.76   43   
 52 Tarantino, John            9 South Glens Falls       6:08.0   19:03.17   44   
 53 Cifarelli, Dave           10 Mohonasen               6:08.8   19:05.66   45   
 54 Mirando, Brian            12 Amsterdam               6:08.9   19:06.05   46   
 55 Williams, Ryan            11 South Glens Falls       6:09.6   19:08.27   47   
 56 Sheehan, Kyle              8 Mohonasen               6:10.0   19:09.48   48   
 57 Pinkerton, Darryl         11 Gloversville            6:11.5   19:14.20   49   
 58 DeNeuville, Cameron       12 Amsterdam               6:17.2   19:31.78   50   
 59 Beattie, Reid             11 South Glens Falls       6:17.8   19:33.60   51   
 60 Schiesel, Matt            11 C.B.A.                  6:18.4   19:35.53   52   
 61 Gecewicz, Kyle            11 Averill Park            6:21.3   19:44.47        
 62 Naughter, John            12 C.B.A.                  6:26.0   19:59.11   53   
 63 Albrecht, Matt            12 Gloversville            6:26.1   19:59.42   54   
 64 Dean, CJ                   8 Mohonasen               6:27.9   20:04.94        
 65 Jones, Colin              10 South Glens Falls       6:29.7   20:10.63   55   
 66 Petro, Chris              10 C.B.A.                  6:35.8   20:29.50   56   
 67 McCullough, Kevin         10 South Glens Falls       6:37.1   20:33.76   57   
 68 Lumley, Stephen           10 South Glens Falls       6:39.2   20:40.13   58   
 69 Madelone, Jake            12 South Glens Falls       6:48.9   21:10.32        
 70 Berk, Kyle                 9 Gloversville            6:59.1   21:41.86   59   
 71 Koutsopoulos, Dimitrios   11 Mohonasen               7:00.9   21:47.50        
 72 Ramsey, Cory              12 C.B.A.                  7:02.2   21:51.57   60   
 73 Gunderson, Jacob          11 Gloversville            7:10.9   22:18.60   61   
 74 Sagendorf, Mike            9 Troy                    7:15.8   22:33.83        
 75 Dean, Tim                 10 South Glens Falls       7:28.0   23:11.76        
 76 Gunn, Ben                  9 Mohonasen               7:33.7   23:29.54        
 77 Casey, Nate               11 Troy                    7:59.4   24:49.40        
 78 Styczynski, Nick          10 Troy                    7:59.5   24:49.72        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    17    1    2    3    4    7   15   18           
      Total Time:  1:19:22.88                                                     
         Average:    15:52.58                                                     
   2 Queensbury                   44    5    8    9   10   12   13   16           
      Total Time:  1:21:06.72                                                     
         Average:    16:13.35                                                     
   3 Niskayuna                    89    6   11   23   24   25   27   29           
      Total Time:  1:23:58.87                                                     
         Average:    16:47.78                                                     
   4 Averill Park                135   20   21   26   32   36   38   41           
      Total Time:  1:26:21.28                                                     
         Average:    17:16.26                                                     
   5 Amsterdam                   151   14   28   34   35   40   46   50           
      Total Time:  1:28:22.82                                                     
         Average:    17:40.57                                                     
   6 Mohonasen                   168   22   31   33   39   43   45   48           
      Total Time:  1:29:07.24                                                     
         Average:    17:49.45                                                     
   7 Christian Brothers Academy  203   19   37   42   52   53   56   60           
      Total Time:  1:33:13.40                                                     
         Average:    18:38.68                                                     
   8 South Glens Falls High      227   30   44   47   51   55   57   58           
      Total Time:  1:35:23.81                                                     
         Average:    19:04.77                                                    
   9 Gloversville                240   17   49   54   59   61                     
      Total Time:  1:39:54.79                                                     
         Average:    19:58.96                                                     

Boys Class B

==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Richards, David           12 Cobleskill-Rich.        5:00.4   15:33.02    1   
  2 Kraines, Ben              11 Scotia-Glenville        5:07.5   15:55.25    2   
  3 Tobias, Alney             12 Lansingburgh            5:10.6   16:04.90    3   
  4 Nelson, Zach              12 Albany Academy          5:11.2   16:06.88    4   
  5 Ferguson, Justin          10 Broadalbin-Perth        5:12.2   16:09.86    5   
  6 Rasefske, Adam            12 Broadalbin-Perth        5:13.5   16:13.85    6   
  7 Sousis, CJ                11 Lansingburgh            5:14.6   16:17.25    7   
  8 Price, Cody               11 Ichabod Crane           5:15.9   16:21.47    8   
  9 Lange, Matthew             9 N.Dame-Bishop Gibbons   5:16.4   16:22.95    9   
 10 Morrow, Mike              11 Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk 5:16.6   16:23.64   10   
 11 Casper, Andrew            12 Cohoes                  5:16.9   16:24.43   11   
 12 Vainauskas, James         10 Broadalbin-Perth        5:17.4   16:25.98   12   
 13 Bogdan, Andrew            12 Broadalbin-Perth        5:23.5   16:45.09   13   
 14 Becker, Austin            10 Broadalbin-Perth        5:23.9   16:46.21   14   
 15 Ash, Ryan                 12 Glens Falls             5:24.2   16:47.24   15   
 16 Pantalone, Jordan          9 N.Dame-Bishop Gibbons   5:29.9   17:04.72   16   
 17 Notar, Anthony            11 Schalmont               5:30.0   17:05.07   17   
 18 Lee, Collin               11 Glens Falls             5:30.2   17:05.74   18   
 19 Gilgore, Alex             11 Scotia-Glenville        5:30.8   17:07.66   19   
 20 Lange, Jason               9 N.Dame-Bishop Gibbons   5:31.1   17:08.68   20   
 21 McConnell, Trever         11 Broadalbin-Perth        5:32.4   17:12.50   21   
 22 Davis, Mike               11 Glens Falls             5:32.6   17:13.21   22   
 23 Knapick, David            10 N.Dame-Bishop Gibbons   5:33.1   17:14.90   23   
 24 Schmitz-Morfe, Peter      10 Albany Academy          5:33.4   17:15.79   24   
 25 Reakes, Austin            11 Broadalbin-Perth        5:33.7   17:16.50   25   
 26 Carr, Donte                8 Lansingburgh            5:35.5   17:22.09   26   
 27 Zeglen, Nick              10 Scotia-Glenville        5:35.5   17:22.34   27   
 28 Matacherrio, Sam          10 Ichabod Crane           5:35.6   17:22.59   28   
 29 Petty, Terence            12 Ft.Plain-Canajoharie    5:36.3   17:24.77   29   
 30 LaCoss, Chris              9 Scotia-Glenville        5:37.0   17:27.00   30   
 31 Clark-Gartner, Gavin      10 Ichabod Crane           5:38.1   17:30.43   31   
 32 Baggetta, Xavier          11 Schalmont               5:38.4   17:31.33   32   
 33 Quinn, Elias              12 Albany Academy          5:40.2   17:36.79   33   
 34 McCarthy, Anthony         12 Johnstown               5:40.5   17:37.63   34   
 35 Accuosti, Nicholas        11 Ichabod Crane           5:41.0   17:39.29   35   
 36 Courbois, Bryce           12 Hudson                  5:41.8   17:41.91   36   
 37 Richards, Will            12 Lansingburgh            5:42.7   17:44.50   37   
 38 Scardera, Albert          11 Lansingburgh            5:42.9   17:45.33   38   
 39 Brown, Nate               11 Broadalbin-Perth        5:43.7   17:47.68        
 40 Eddy, Griffy               9 Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk 5:44.2   17:49.29   39   
 41 Billings, Paul            12 Cohoes                  5:44.4   17:49.93   40   
 42 Sullivan, Jack            10 Ichabod Crane           5:44.9   17:51.56   41   
 43 Lennon, DJ                12 Lansingburgh            5:45.1   17:52.17   42   
 44 DiCaprio, Nick            11 Albany Academy          5:46.2   17:55.55   43   
 45 Burhoe, Mitch             10 Glens Falls             5:46.6   17:56.63   44   
 46 Connor, Brendan           11 Hudson High School      5:49.0   18:04.14   45   
 47 Suchocki, Mike            11 Cobleskill-Rich         5:49.3   18:05.17   46   
 48 Herbs, Christopher        11 Catholic Central        5:49.6   18:05.88   47   
 49 Brown, Patrick             9 Broadalbin-Perth        5:50.3   18:08.21        
 50 Gildersleeve, Matt        11 Ichabod Crane           5:50.4   18:08.57   48   
 51 SotoMoya, Johnny          10 Cohoes                  5:50.8   18:09.63   49   
 52 LaChance, Patrick         10 Hudson                  5:50.9   18:10.07   50   
 53 Pellnat, Avery            11 Ichabod Crane           5:51.1   18:10.80   51   
 54 Miller, Taylor            11 Glens Falls             5:51.3   18:11.40   52   
 55 Alston, Tom               11 Albany Academy          5:52.1   18:13.92   53   
 56 Marre, Josh               10 Scotia-Glenville        5:52.7   18:15.57   54   
 57 Farragher, Matthew        10 Ichabod Crane           5:53.7   18:18.78        
 58 Buseck, Daeshan            8 Johnstown               5:54.9   18:22.38   55   
 59 Cacciatore, Walker        11 Ichabod Crane           5:56.9   18:28.62        
 60 Kissinger, Mike           12 Cobleskill-Rich.        5:57.5   18:30.72   56   
 61 Ackerman, Everett         10 Scotia-Glenville        5:58.5   18:33.65   57   
 62 Barker, Bryan             11 Glens Falls             5:58.6   18:33.93   58   
 63 Przekurat, Nick            9 N.Dame-Bishop Gibbons   6:00.2   18:38.89   59   
 64 DiCesare, Jonathan         8 Cobleskill-Rich.        6:00.9   18:41.17   60   
 65 Gerhardt, Gabe             9 Cobleskill-Rich.        6:03.1   18:47.86   61   
 66 Machia, Jon               10 Lansingburgh            6:03.3   18:48.48   62   
 67 Grecco, Christian         10 Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk 6:04.0   18:50.68   63   
 68 Friere, Zack              11 Glens Falls             6:04.3   18:51.66   64   
 69 DiCaprio, Kyle            12 Albany Academy          6:04.5   18:52.17   65   
 70 Gunther, Robert           10 Cobleskill-Rich.        6:04.7   18:52.97   66   
 71 Curry, Steven              9 Catholic Central        6:05.6   18:55.67   67   
 72 Countryman, Dylan         12 Ft.Plain-Canajoharie    6:05.7   18:55.96   68   
 73 Anasatasia, Cameron       10 Broadalbin-Perth        6:05.8   18:56.28        
 74 Jackson, Steve            12 Lansingburgh            6:06.8   18:59.32        
 75 St.John, Iain             10 N.Dame-Bishop Gibbons   6:09.2   19:06.91   69   
 76 Ash, Kevin                10 Glens Falls             6:09.7   19:08.39        
 77 Budka, Jeff                9 Schalmont               6:09.9   19:09.17   70   
 78 Wegner, Noah              10 Scotia-Glenville        6:10.1   19:09.68   71   
 79 Penzebene, Zachary         9 Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk 6:11.8   19:15.15   72   
 80 Reynolds, Nick            10 Glens Falls             6:12.0   19:15.76        
 81 DeBoer, Luke              10 Ft.Plain-Canajoharie    6:12.8   19:18.26   73   
 82 Strenk, Tyler             10 Scotia-Glenville        6:13.1   19:19.01        
 83 Zabin, Tom                11 Scotia-Glenville        6:13.6   19:20.65        
 84 Boomhower, Brandon         9 Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk 6:14.0   19:21.75   74   
 85 McMillan, Andrew          11 Cohoes                  6:14.5   19:23.39   75   
 86 Bowman, John              11 N.Dame-Bishop Gibbons   6:15.0   19:24.97   76   
 87 Beaver, Mike              11 Schalmont               6:18.0   19:34.25   77   
 88 Dixon, Steve               9 N.Dame-Bishop Gibbons   6:18.3   19:35.12        
 89 Lachgar, Safouane         11 Albany Academy          6:19.2   19:38.12   78   
 90 Chico, Lucas               9 N.Dame-Bishop Gibbons   6:19.4   19:38.54        
 91 Centofranchi, Jake        12 Albany Academy          6:19.6   19:39.28        
 92 Jones, Robert              9 Albany Academy          6:19.9   19:40.08        
 93 Bennett, Shawn             9 Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk 6:20.6   19:42.33   79   
 94 Scott, Andrew             11 Lansingburgh            6:20.7   19:42.66        
 95 Urbanski, Tom             10 Schalmont               6:21.5   19:45.09   80   
 96 Hickey, Chris             12 Hudson                  6:23.5   19:51.29   81   
 97 VanEvery, Zack             9 Hudson Falls            6:24.5   19:54.35   82   
 98 Jackson, Kevin             9 Ft.Plain-Canajoharie    6:24.9   19:55.81   83   
 99 Adams, John               10 Ft.Plain-Canajoharie    6:25.7   19:58.11   84   
100 Chaisson, Robert           9 Catholic Central        6:25.8   19:58.64   85   
101 Courbois, Ogden            9 Hudson                  6:27.0   20:02.14   86   
102 Alesio, Nick              11 Cohoes                  6:27.7   20:04.55   87   
103 Tobias, Robert             9 Lansingburgh            6:28.7   20:07.45        
104 Linendoll, Jason           8 Hudson Falls            6:29.0   20:08.54   88   
105 Trainor, Jake              9 Scotia-Glenville        6:31.2   20:15.18        
106 Reynolds, Nick             9 Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk 6:32.0   20:17.66   89   
107 Emigh, Tyler              10 Schalmont               6:35.6   20:29.08   90   
108 Horning, Mark             12 Johnstown               6:38.6   20:38.31   91   
109 Kulman, Scott             10 Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk 6:40.3   20:43.44        
110 Driscoll, Nolan           11 Catholic Central        6:42.0   20:48.79   92   
111 Pollak, Kyle              10 Johnstown               6:43.9   20:54.66   93   
112 Castiglia, Cody           10 Schalmont               6:45.4   20:59.44   94   
113 Johnson, Avery            10 Ft.Plain-Canajoharie    6:46.4   21:02.58   95   
114 Wells, Stephen            12 Hudson Falls            6:46.9   21:04.05   96   
115 Guyett, Kevin             10 Hudson Falls            6:50.9   21:16.56   97   
116 Mandl, Shuan              12 Ft.Plain-Can            6:57.8   21:37.83   98   
117 Houghtaling, Tim          10 Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk 7:03.9   21:56.84        
118 Sinkora, Mike              9 N.Dame-Bishop Gibbons   7:05.8   22:02.66        
119 Hanifin, Chris             9 Ft.Plain-Canajoharie    7:11.5   22:20.34        
120 McFerran, Mike            11 Catholic Central        7:15.1   22:31.80   99   
121 Lindell, Joe              11 Ft.Plain-Canajoharie    7:16.0   22:34.40        
122 Hayner, Brendon           10 Johnstown               7:16.4   22:35.60  100   
123 Merlos, Jorge             10 Hudson                  7:16.5   22:35.93  101   
124 Taylor, Dylan             11 Hudson Falls            7:20.8   22:49.39  102   
125 Mapes, Jon                12 Cohoes                  7:21.0   22:50.10  103   
126 Nelson, Cody              10 Schalmont               7:22.2   22:53.66        
127 Nedoroscik, Frank         10 Cohoes                  7:22.7   22:55.37  104   
128 Setlow, Matt              10 Catholic Central        7:24.3   23:00.17  105   
129 Danbury, Nehill           12 Catholic Central        7:25.9   23:05.23  106   
130 Porlier, Zach              9 Hudson Falls            7:36.2   23:37.35  107   
131 Mulder, Bill              11 Ft.Plain-Canajoharie    7:45.2   24:05.07        
132 Kuban, Alex               10 Johnstown               8:06.9   25:12.57  108   
133 Goff, Christian           11 Hudson Falls            9:04.4   28:11.23  109   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Broadalbin-Perth             50    5    6   12   13   14   21   25           
      Total Time:  1:22:20.99                                                     
         Average:    16:28.20                                                     
   2 Lansingburgh                111    3    7   26   37   38   42   62           
      Total Time:  1:25:14.07                                                     
         Average:    17:02.82                                                     
   3 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons   127    9   16   20   23   59   69   76           
      Total Time:  1:26:30.14                                                     
         Average:    17:18.03                                                     
   4 Scotia-Glenville            132    2   19   27   30   54   57   71           
      Total Time:  1:26:07.82                                                     
         Average:    17:13.57                                                     
   5 Ichabod Crane               143    8   28   31   35   41   48   51           
      Total Time:  1:26:45.34                                                     
         Average:    17:21.07                                                     
   6 Glens Falls High School     151   15   18   22   44   52   58   64           
      Total Time:  1:27:14.22                                                     
         Average:    17:26.85                                                     
   7 Albany Academy              157    4   24   33   43   53   65   78           
      Total Time:  1:27:08.93                                                     
         Average:    17:25.79                                                     
   8 Cobleskill-Richmondville    224    1   46   56   60   61   66                
      Total Time:  1:29:37.94                                                     
         Average:    17:55.59                                                     
   9 Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk C   258   10   39   63   72   74   79   89           
      Total Time:  1:31:40.51                                                     
         Average:    18:20.11                                                     
  10 Cohoes High School          262   11   40   49   75   87  103  104           
      Total Time:  1:31:51.94                                                     
         Average:    18:22.39                                                     
  11 Schalmont                   276   17   32   70   77   80   90   94           
      Total Time:  1:33:04.91                                                     
         Average:    18:36.99                                                     
  12 Hudson High School          298   36   45   50   81   86  101                
      Total Time:  1:33:49.55                                                     
         Average:    18:45.91                                                     
  13 Ft.Plain-Canajoharie        337   29   68   73   83   84   95   98           
      Total Time:  1:35:32.91                                                     
         Average:    19:06.59                                                     
  14 Johnstown High School       373   34   55   91   93  100  108                
      Total Time:  1:40:08.58                                                     
         Average:    20:01.72                                                     
  15 Catholic Central            390   47   67   85   92   99  105  106           
      Total Time:  1:40:20.78                                                     
         Average:    20:04.16                                                     
  16 Hudson Falls High School    465   82   88   96   97  102  107  109           
      Total Time:  1:45:12.89                                                     
         Average:    21:02.58                                                     

Boys Class C

==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Cashin, Conor             12 Voorheesville           5:05.3   15:48.44    1   
  2 Godfrey, Zak              11 Fonda-Fultonville       5:17.6   16:26.58    2   
  3 Gagliastri, Guerin        12 Mechanicville           5:18.0   16:27.77    3   
  4 Clements, Nate            11 Mechanicville           5:22.0   16:40.39    4   
  5 Hampson, Tucker           10 Schuylerville           5:22.4   16:41.39    5   
  6 Treadgold, Taylor         12 Voorheesville           5:24.3   16:47.33    6   
  7 Kelleher, Sean            12 Schuylerville           5:25.0   16:49.75    7   
  8 Scott, Michael            10 Fonda-Fultonville       5:27.1   16:56.23    8   
  9 Shave, Cody               11 Fonda-Fultonville       5:27.5   16:57.51    9   
 10 Becker, Joe                9 Voorheesville           5:28.2   16:59.55   10   
 11 Parry, Dylan              12 Voorheesville           5:31.2   17:08.83   11   
 12 Hoffman, Matt              9 Fonda-Fultonville       5:32.0   17:11.34   12   
 13 Chapin, Ian               12 Fonda-Fultonville       5:34.2   17:18.08   13   
 14 Best, Mathew              12 Galway                  5:36.3   17:24.83   14   
 15 Russell, Cody             11 Fonda-Fultonville       5:36.4   17:25.12   15   
 16 Mastrosimone, Phillip     12 Chatham                 5:40.5   17:37.78   16   
 17 Bourque, Tucker           12 Voorheesville           5:41.6   17:41.07   17   
 18 Lloyd, Rolly              12 Voorheesville           5:43.1   17:45.69   18   
 19 Geniti, Kyle              11 Fonda-Fultonville       5:44.7   17:50.93   19   
 20 Cox, Paul                 10 Tamarac                 5:46.7   17:56.96   20   
 21 Guiffre, Michael          11 Fonda-Fultonville       5:49.2   18:04.82        
 22 Gipe, Chris               12 Corinth                 5:50.0   18:07.12   21   
 23 Watson, Matthew            9 Schuylerville           5:50.7   18:09.60   22   
 24 Curtis, Sean              12 Corinth                 5:52.2   18:14.04   23   
 25 Bryce, Andrew             12 Tamarac                 5:53.5   18:18.18   24   
 26 Gilchrist, Andrew         12 Tamarac                 5:54.9   18:22.46   25   
 27 Crawford, Connor           9 Schuylerville           5:55.3   18:23.70   26   
 28 Crist, James              10 Corinth                 5:55.4   18:24.15   27   
 29 Fishlinger, Andrew        11 Greenville              5:56.3   18:26.83        
 30 Maiello, Anthony          11 Mechanicville           5:57.9   18:31.71   28   
 31 Dudla, Austin             12 Stillwater              5:58.6   18:33.89   29   
 32 Treadgold, Quinn          10 Voorheesville           5:59.9   18:38.11   30   
 33 Angioli, Tyler             9 Fonda-Fultonville       6:00.5   18:39.89        
 34 Connolly, Kevin           10 Voorheesville           6:01.1   18:41.71        
 35 Treadgold, Evan           10 Voorheesville           6:01.6   18:43.22        
 36 Ackley, Colby             11 Galway                  6:01.8   18:44.01   31   
 37 Jasiewicz, Jacob          12 Maple Hill              6:04.3   18:51.78   32   
 38 Somerville, John          10 Maple Hill              6:05.4   18:55.19   33   
 39 Thomas, Tyler             10 Watervliet              6:05.8   18:56.42        
 40 Weitz, Ryan               12 Fonda-Fultonville       6:07.5   19:01.52        
 41 Collier, James            11 Chatham                 6:07.5   19:01.78   34   
 42 Okawa-Scannell, Wade      12 Chatham                 6:09.5   19:07.76   35   
 43 Ellis, Tyler               9 Corinth                 6:11.2   19:13.20   36   
 44 Yager, Cole               12 Maple Hill              6:15.4   19:26.06   37   
 45 Ross, Tim                 12 Corinth                 6:15.7   19:27.02   38   
 46 Miller, Carson            11 Chatham                 6:16.2   19:28.71   39   
 47 Madarasz, Thomas           8 Schuylerville           6:18.5   19:35.78   40   
 48 Fettuccia, Franco         10 Maple Hill              6:19.3   19:38.38   41   
 49 Valentin, James           12 Watervliet              6:19.7   19:39.42        
 50 Jessop, Esa               11 Schuylerville           6:20.8   19:42.90   42   
 51 Vandervort, David         10 Voorheesville           6:22.1   19:47.05        
 52 Sesiito, Lucas            10 Hoosic Valley           6:22.4   19:47.90        
 53 McNally, Mike             10 Watervliet              6:22.7   19:48.85        
 54 Tritto, Nick                 Cairo-Durham            6:22.8   19:49.31   43   
 55 Davis, Jacob               9 Maple Hill              6:23.2   19:50.36   44   
 56 Miller, Cameron           11 Chatham                 6:23.4   19:51.09   45   
 57 McKnight, Mattew          12 Maple Hill              6:23.9   19:52.74   46   
 58 Maynard, Scotty              Cairo-Durham            6:24.2   19:53.49   47   
 59 Gasparini, Aaron          11 Catskill                6:26.0   19:59.24   48   
 60 Macpherson, Scott         10 Greenville              6:26.4   20:00.32        
 61 Valente, Nick              9 Galway                  6:29.0   20:08.50   49   
 62 Semel-Defeo, Xavier       11 Taconic Hills           6:29.5   20:10.01        
 63 Larsen, Scott             11 Catskill                6:29.9   20:11.17   50   
 64 Fenaughty, Patrick         9 Catskill                6:30.0   20:11.59   51   
 65 Pelzer, Michael           12 Galway                  6:30.3   20:12.58   52   
 66 Patterson, Brett          11 Schuylerville           6:30.7   20:13.65   53   
 67 Calhoun, Quinn            12 Chatham                 6:31.0   20:14.56   54   
 68 Newkirk, Nate              8 Catskill                6:31.9   20:17.32   55   
 69 Ostoyich, Pat             11 Greenville              6:32.0   20:17.62        
 70 Lyman, Geoff              10 Stillwater              6:33.7   20:22.98   56   
 71 Myers, Ian                10 Maple Hill              6:33.8   20:23.39   57   
 72 Noll, Will                 9 Maple Hill              6:34.0   20:24.02        
 73 Groff, Paul               10 Hoosic Valley           6:34.1   20:24.38        
 74 Gilchrist, Robert         10 Tamarac                 6:34.4   20:25.21   58   
 75 Collins, Keith            12 Stillwater              6:35.1   20:27.41   59   
 76 Hodgson, William          11 Schuylerville           6:35.6   20:28.83        
 77 Etman, Andrew             12 Watervliet              6:40.5   20:44.22        
 78 Davidson, Taylor          10 Granville               6:40.6   20:44.52   60   
 79 Stangle, Collin           10 Mechanicville           6:40.7   20:44.85   61   
 80 LoPresti, James           12 Greenville              6:41.5   20:47.19        
 81 Murphy, Tom               12 Catskill                6:41.7   20:47.96   62   
 82 Saltsman, Jacob           11 Galway                  6:42.2   20:49.42   63   
 83 Strainge, Dennis          11 Maple Hill              6:42.3   20:49.73        
 84 Pierce, Vincen            10 Taconic Hills           6:45.1   20:58.49        
 85 Young, Matt               10 Corinth                 6:46.7   21:03.34   64   
 86 Lewis, Ron                10 Galway                  6:47.0   21:04.25   65   
 87 Tamez, Justin             10 Chatham                 6:52.9   21:22.56   66   
 88 LeClair, Davin            11 Corinth                 6:53.2   21:23.78   67   
 89 Danaher, Sean             12 Maple Hill              6:55.0   21:29.30        
 90 Dieckert, Jon             11 Granville               6:55.2   21:29.82   68   
 91 Scheren, Bryan            11 Schuylerville           6:55.9   21:32.00        
 92 Coughlin, Ed               9 Catskill                6:56.0   21:32.26   69   
 93 Holcomb, Andrew           10 Granville               7:02.7   21:53.00   70   
 94 Decker, Mat                9 Granville               7:07.9   22:09.44   71   
 95 Kreidler, Billy            9 Stillwater              7:08.5   22:11.16   72   
 96 Zielnicki, Adam            9 Mechanicville           7:13.1   22:25.42   73   
 97 Millett, Josh                Cairo-Durham            7:13.3   22:26.20   74   
 98 Talbot, Brady             12 Tamarac                 7:31.8   23:23.61   75   
 99 Maynard, Dominick            Cairo-Durham            7:32.3   23:25.13   76   
100 Kerner, Ben                9 Chatham                 7:32.4   23:25.41        
101 Bornt, Ryan               10 Tamarac                 7:35.3   23:34.55   77   
102 Brady, Nick               12 Stillwater              7:51.9   24:26.12   78   
103 Haskins, Brendan           9 Granville               8:00.2   24:51.71   79   
104 Taylor, Raheem             9 Catskill                8:05.7   25:08.88   80   
105 Benoit, Eric                 Cairo-Durham            8:19.0   25:50.33   81   
106 Rummo-Faulkner, Travis       Cairo-Durham            8:22.8   26:01.87   82   
107 Jacob, Preston            10 Catskill                8:27.1   26:15.26        
108 Vliet, Nate                9 Catskill                8:49.4   27:24.49        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Fonda-Fultonville            44    2    8    9   12   13   15   19           
      Total Time:  1:24:49.74                                                     
         Average:    16:57.95                                                     
   2 Voorheesville Central        45    1    6   10   11   17   18   30           
      Total Time:  1:24:25.22                                                     
         Average:    16:53.05                                                     
   3 Schuylerville               100    5    7   22   26   40   42   53           
      Total Time:  1:29:40.22                                                     
         Average:    17:56.05                                                     
   4 Corinth Central School      145   21   23   27   36   38   64   67           
      Total Time:  1:33:25.53                                                     
         Average:    18:41.11                                                     
   5 Chatham High School         169   16   34   35   39   45   54   66           
      Total Time:  1:35:07.12                                                     
         Average:    19:01.43                                                     
   6 Mechanicville Central       169    3    4   28   61   73                     
      Total Time:  1:34:50.14                                                     
         Average:    18:58.03                                                     
   7 Maple Hill                  187   32   33   37   41   44   46   57           
      Total Time:  1:36:41.77                                                     
         Average:    19:20.36                                                     
   8 Tamarac                     202   20   24   25   58   75   77                
      Total Time:  1:38:26.42                                                     
         Average:    19:41.29                                                     
   9 Galway                      209   14   31   49   52   63   65                
      Total Time:  1:37:19.34                                                     
         Average:    19:27.87                                                     
  10 Catskill                    266   48   50   51   55   62   69   80           
      Total Time:  1:41:27.28                                                     
         Average:    20:17.46                                                     
  11 Stillwater                  294   29   56   59   72   78                     
      Total Time:  1:46:01.57                                                     
         Average:    21:12.32                                                     
  12 Cairo-Durham                321   43   47   74   76   81   82                
      Total Time:  1:51:24.46                                                     
         Average:    22:16.90                                                     
  13 Granville School            348   60   68   70   71   79                     
      Total Time:  1:51:08.49                                                     
         Average:    22:13.70                                                     

Boys Class D

==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Lane, Austin              10 Greenwich               5:04.5   15:45.90        
  2 Petramale, Steve          12 Lake George             5:04.8   15:46.88    1   
  3 Underwood, Willie         11 Lake George             5:16.9   16:24.41    2   
  4 Devine, Connor            10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     5:18.5   16:29.34    3   
  5 Urys, Jake                 9 Schenectady Christian   5:19.0   16:30.85    4   
  6 Reynolds, Sean            10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     5:24.3   16:47.36    5   
  7 Olehaf, Thomas            10 Hawthorne Valley        5:25.9   16:52.52    6   
  8 French, Alex              10 Berlin                  5:26.1   16:53.15    7   
  9 McNamara, Jesse           11 Mayfield                5:26.9   16:55.58    8   
 10 Hoyt, Connor              10 Berlin                  5:27.0   16:55.94    9   
 11 Brady, Connor             11 Schoharie               5:30.5   17:06.79   10   
 12 Thompson, Curt            12 Whitehall               5:30.8   17:07.73   11   
 13 Struck, Derek             10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     5:31.2   17:08.74   12   
 14 Krutz, Dave               10 Mayfield                5:32.4   17:12.61   13   
 15 Gitt-Hendersen, Magnus     8 Hawthorne Valley        5:32.5   17:12.92   14   
 16 Murphy, Ryan              11 Duanesburg              5:32.6   17:13.18   15   
 17 Boothroyd, Paul           12 Hawthorne Valley        5:36.7   17:25.95   16   
 18 Ocean, Max                11 Hawthorne Valley        5:41.7   17:41.38   17   
 19 Palmer, Llewelln          11 Berlin                  5:44.2   17:49.11   18   
 20 Cutie, Luke               11 Greenwich               5:44.5   17:50.20        
 21 Brown, Doug               11 Mayfield                5:45.4   17:53.02   19   
 22 Kenyone, Jack             12 Duanesburg              5:46.8   17:57.45   20   
 23 DellaRocco, Taylor        10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     5:48.5   18:02.77   21   
 24 Cody, Blain               12 Berlin                  5:49.1   18:04.42   22   
 25 Farano, Rocco             10 Berlin                  5:49.2   18:04.89   23   
 26 DeLong, Jon               12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     5:50.4   18:08.37   24   
 27 Jardine, Dan               9 Lake George             5:52.2   18:14.12   25   
 28 Bezio, Mickey             12 Whitehall               5:54.2   18:20.24   26   
 29 Glatt, Ezra                9 Hawthorne Valley        5:54.5   18:21.33   27   
 30 Underwood, Alec           11 North Warren            5:54.8   18:22.32   28   
 31 Port, Joe                 12 Lake George             5:55.1   18:22.99   29   
 32 Moore, Tim                11 Schenectady Christian   5:56.1   18:26.28   30   
 33 Flavell, Logan            10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     5:56.8   18:28.42   31   
 34 Bala, Josh                11 Argyle                  5:58.1   18:32.40        
 35 Hayden, Matthew           10 Johnsburg               5:58.3   18:33.20        
 36 Hoard, Doug               10 Berlin                  5:58.5   18:33.65   32   
 37 Jones, Sam                12 Mayfield                6:00.6   18:40.18   33   
 38 Tucker, Travis            10 Lake George             6:02.7   18:46.69   34   
 39 Frasier, Lance            10 Mayfield                6:04.8   18:53.14   35   
 40 Bellinger, Ryan           10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     6:04.9   18:53.62   36   
 41 Hindes, Anthony           12 Berlin                  6:05.2   18:54.60   37   
 42 McNamara, Jamie           11 Mayfield                6:06.2   18:57.53   38   
 43 Archambeault, Andrew      10 Duanesburg              6:06.4   18:58.24   39   
 44 Beayon, Travis            12 Whitehall               6:07.6   19:02.09   40   
 45 Bamba, Scott              10 Berlin                  6:07.9   19:02.77        
 46 Bowersox, Cooper          11 Schoharie               6:09.1   19:06.59   41   
 47 Becker, Ben               10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     6:09.3   19:07.13        
 48 Scofield, Tyler           12 Schoharie               6:09.8   19:08.88   42   
 49 Taft, Sam                 11 Schenectady Christian   6:10.2   19:10.05   43   
 50 Geisler, Tobias            8 Hawthorne Valley        6:10.8   19:11.88   44   
 51 Jelley, Richard           10 Lake George             6:11.7   19:14.66   45   
 52 Baker, Lance              11 Johnsburg               6:12.3   19:16.63        
 53 Keidong, Jake              9 Middleburg              6:12.6   19:17.40        
 54 Viner, Erik               10 Berlin                  6:13.5   19:20.20        
 55 Woodmansee, Dominic        8 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     6:14.0   19:21.91        
 56 Barnes, Jason             12 Lake George             6:15.6   19:26.83   46   
 57 Urys, Jared               12 Schenectady Christian   6:15.7   19:27.07   47   
 58 Murphy, Elijah            10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     6:17.1   19:31.56        
 59 Schfelt, Nick             12 Schoharie               6:19.7   19:39.41   48   
 60 Tomko, Corey              11 Lake George             6:19.7   19:39.67        
 61 McClellan, Tom             9 Mayfield                6:20.4   19:41.65   49   
 62 Gendron, Rob              12 Whitehall               6:23.4   19:51.00   50   
 63 Young, Mike               11 Mayfield                6:25.3   19:57.06        
 64 Wager, Nate               11 Schenectady Christian   6:26.6   20:00.92   51   
 65 Kranick, Levi             11 Johnsburg               6:28.1   20:05.76        
 66 Perry, Tyler              10 Whitehall               6:28.6   20:07.19   52   
 67 Henzler, Jon               9 Schoharie               6:29.4   20:09.76   53   
 68 Bessette, Zack            12 North Warren            6:30.7   20:13.79   54   
 69 Baer, Kyle                 9 Hadley-Luzerne          6:33.0   20:20.89   55   
 70 Tracy, Toran              10 Whitehall               6:33.1   20:21.14   56   
 71 McLaughlin, Dana          12 Whitehall               6:33.6   20:22.66   57   
 72 James, Jacob              10 Duanesburg              6:33.9   20:23.82   58   
 73 Bivana, Chris             11 Duanesburg              6:34.5   20:25.60   59   
 74 Schaltz, Tyler            10 Schoharie               6:34.6   20:25.89   60   
 75 Phillips, Cody             9 Hadley-Luzerne          6:39.6   20:41.26   61   
 76 Desmond, MacKenzie        11 Schoharie               6:41.1   20:45.89   62   
 77 Valachovic, Greg          11 Mayfield                6:41.3   20:46.69        
 78 Stoddard, Shane            9 Fort Ann                6:42.7   20:50.96        
 79 Moore, Andrew              9 Schenectady Christian   6:54.4   21:27.35   63   
 80 Hall, Dylan               10 Argyle                  6:57.9   21:38.34        
 81 Graves, Collin            10 Greenwich               6:59.4   21:42.87        
 82 Combs, Scott              10 Hadley-Luzerne          7:05.1   22:00.62   64   
 83 Kelley, Chris             11 Schoharie               7:06.2   22:04.15        
 84 Liebenow, Lyle            12 Berlin                  7:07.5   22:08.05        
 85 Mesick, Dallas            10 Duanesburg              7:07.6   22:08.46   65   
 86 Bhatti, Nadab             11 Whitehall               7:10.0   22:15.67        
 87 Gonyea, Travis            12 Whitehall               7:12.7   22:24.14        
 88 Aubin, Al                  9 Whitehall               7:19.3   22:44.76        
 89 Berman, Tyler             11 Schoharie               7:26.6   23:07.52        
 90 Bounds, Jeffrey           10 Argyle                  7:28.0   23:11.89        
 91 D'Allaird, John           10 Hadley-Luzerne          7:28.2   23:12.31   66   
 92 Sapienza, Anthony          9 North Warren            7:28.5   23:13.18   67   
 93 Curwick, James            10 Schenectady Christian   7:28.5   23:13.43   68   
 94 Schmitt, Wolfgang          9 Hadley-Luzerne          7:28.9   23:14.54   69   
 95 Baker, Cameron             9 Argyle                  7:30.8   23:20.52        
 96 Bridge, Shaun             12 Mayfield                7:31.7   23:23.23        
 97 Guest, Pat                 9 Middleburg              7:36.7   23:38.67        
 98 Bala, Harry               10 Hadley-Luzerne          7:53.3   24:30.50   70   
 99 Holman, Chris             11 Hadley-Luzerne          7:56.7   24:40.84   71   
100 VanNispan, Christiaan      9 North Warren            8:05.2   25:07.20   72   
101 Murphy, Logan             10 Schenectady Christian   8:52.8   27:35.09        
102 French, Robert             9 North Warren            9:06.1   28:16.64   73   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Berne-Knox-Westerlo          65    3    5   12   21   24   31   36           
      Total Time:  1:26:36.58                                                     
         Average:    17:19.32                                                     
   2 Berlin                       79    7    9   18   22   23   32   37           
      Total Time:  1:27:47.51                                                     
         Average:    17:33.51                                                     
   3 Hawthorne Valley             80    6   14   16   17   27   44                
      Total Time:  1:27:34.10                                                     
         Average:    17:30.82                                                     
   4 Lake George                  91    1    2   25   29   34   45   46           
      Total Time:  1:27:35.09                                                     
         Average:    17:31.02                                                     
   5 Mayfield                    108    8   13   19   33   35   38   49           
      Total Time:  1:29:34.53                                                     
         Average:    17:54.91                                                     
   6 Schenectady Christian       175    4   30   43   47   51   63   68           
      Total Time:  1:33:35.17                                                     
         Average:    18:43.04                                                     
   7 Whitehall Central School    179   11   26   40   50   52   56   57           
      Total Time:  1:34:28.25                                                     
         Average:    18:53.65                                                     
   8 Duanesburg                  191   15   20   39   58   59   65                
      Total Time:  1:34:58.29                                                     
         Average:    18:59.66                                                     
   9 Schoharie                   194   10   41   42   48   53   60   62           
      Total Time:  1:35:11.43                                                     
         Average:    19:02.29                                                     
  10 North Warren                294   28   54   67   72   73                     
      Total Time:  1:55:13.13                                                     
         Average:    23:02.63                                                     
  11 Hadley-Luzerne School       315   55   61   64   66   69   70   71           
      Total Time:  1:49:29.62                                                     
         Average:    21:53.93                                                     

Girls Merge

  Finish Right Racing Team                          's MEET MANAGER  7:26 PM  11/7/2009  Page 1

                                 2009 X-Country Sectionals - 11/6/2009

                                        Saratoga Spa State Park

                                                Results

  Event 10  Girls 5k Run CC Class C

  =======================================================================

      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

  =======================================================================

    1 Winslow, Brittany         11 Queensbury            17:09.57    1

    2 Winslow, Danielle         11 Queensbury            17:11.01    2

    3 Hollowood, Keelin          9 Saratoga Springs      17:13.12    3

    4 Predmore, Lizzie          10 Shenendehowa          17:25.70    4

    5 Irving, Nicole            12 Shenendehowa          17:31.98    5

    6 Borroughs, Amanda         11 Saratoga Springs      17:34.81    6

    7 Simonson, Danika          12 Shenendehowa          17:35.32    7

    8 Goutos, Cassandra         12 Saratoga Springs      17:37.10    8

    9 Mueller, Morgan           12 Queensbury            17:46.05    9

   10 King, Sydney              11 Saratoga Springs      17:48.13   10

   11 Janeczko, Cara            12 Shenendehowa          17:54.97   11

   12 Pezzulo, Molly            11 Burnt Hills-          17:56.24   12

   13 Maloy, Catherine           9 Academy of t          17:58.37   13

   14 Carr, Madison              9 Saratoga Springs      17:58.40   14

   15 Henningson, Roxanne       12 Greenwich Ce          17:58.41   15

   16 Anderson, Kiersten        12 Burnt Hills-          18:07.72   16

   17 Cyrus, Rachael            12 Burnt Hills-          18:08.45   17

   18 Drapeau, Alyssa           10 Burnt Hills-          18:08.87   18

   19 Kuzmich, Cady             11 Greenwich Ce          18:08.95   19

   20 Scott, Kaylee              7 Columbia Hig          18:12.28   20

   21 Freestone, Brianna        11 Saratoga Springs      18:13.29   21

   22 Bellon, Brianne           12 Saratoga Springs      18:15.92   22

   23 Roecker, Meagan            9 Burnt Hills-          18:16.32   23

   24 Wynn, Carly               11 Queensbury            18:18.13   24

   25 Burtnick, Alex            11 Shenendehowa          18:22.58   25

   26 Wilk, Riley               11 Burnt Hills-          18:22.73   26

   27 Cullings, Natalie         12 Columbia Hig          18:24.13   27

   28 Lane, Brittney            12 Greenwich Ce          18:27.22   28

   29 Navatka, Jolie            10 Queensbury            18:27.79   29

   30 Westcott, Jordan          12 Shenendehowa          18:28.99   30

   31 Triller, Leah              8 Academy of t          18:32.37   31

   32 Fish, Michelle             9 Guilderland           18:38.76   32

   33 Edinger, Betsy            11 Greenwich Ce          18:40.26   33

   34 Celorio, Becky            10 Scotia-Glenville      18:41.20   34

   35 Treichel, Katie           10 Saratoga Springs      18:41.46

   36 Mossop, Erin              11 Guilderland           18:43.07   35

   37 Robinson, Jenna            8 Guilderland           18:45.41   36

   38 Isabelle, Laura           12 Academy of t          18:49.70   37

   39 Hungerford, Meredith       9 Saratoga Springs      18:50.02

   40 Martin, Becky             12 Ballston Spa          18:50.47   38

   41 Watson, Samantha          11 Schuylerville         18:50.50   39

   42 Montague, Madeline         9 Greenwich Ce          18:50.52   40

   43 Boughtwood, Anna          11 Columbia Hig          18:51.68   41

   44 Recchia, Lauren           12 Academy of t          18:56.07   42

   45 Trant, Shannon            10 Niskayuna             18:56.82   43

   46 Dubois, Kayla             11 Burnt Hills-          18:57.17   44

   47 Risler, Emma              12 Shaker High School    19:02.64   45

   48 Bogdan, Opal Jessica      10 Broadalbin-Perth      19:02.82   46

   49 Palumbo, Cali              8 Columbia Hig          19:03.06   47

   50 Carrier, Stephanie         8 Burnt Hills-          19:04.19

   51 Tedeschi, Courtney         9 Berne-Knox-W          19:04.68   48

   52 Beyer, Hailey             11 Shenendehowa          19:07.48   49

   53 Wojtusick, Morgan          9 Albany Acade          19:07.65   50

   54 Burke, Blair              11 Shaker High School    19:08.47   51

   55 Kowalczyk, Bailey          9 Ballston Spa          19:11.45   52

   56 Rowan, Sarah              10 Academy of t          19:15.75   53

   57 Williams, Talya            8 Notre Dame-B          19:15.99   54

   58 Zeppetelli, Katie         11 Scotia-Glenville      19:17.58   55

   59 Mannix, Katie             12 Queensbury            19:17.77   56

   60 Melendez, Larissa         11 Cobleskill-R          19:18.28   57

   61 Fresnenius, Stefanie      12 Shenendehowa          19:18.64

   62 Finocchio, Alexandra      12 Ballston Spa          19:19.55   58

   63 Sheridan, Melissa         11 Shaker High School    19:21.60   59

   64 Geniti, Kim                8 Fonda-Fultonville     19:21.68   60

   65 Hitchcock, Marisa         11 Cobleskill-R          19:24.55   61

   66 Tucci, Emily              11 Averill Park          19:26.47   62

   67 Pruyn, Schuyler            9 Burnt Hills-          19:27.39

   68 Collins, Meghan           10 Guilderland           19:27.41   63

   69 Doyle, Mariel             11 Bethlehem Hi          19:29.94   64

   70 Becker, Amy               10 Colonie               19:32.72   65

   71 Little, Michelyn          10 Voorheesvill          19:33.01   66

   72 McCartan, Shannon         12 Bethlehem Hi          19:33.04   67

   73 Slyer, Julia               8 Averill Park          19:33.67   68

   74 Lajoie, Kirsten           12 Queensbury            19:38.58   69

   75 Libruk, Laura              8 Shaker High School    19:38.62   70

   76 Malecki, Jackie            8 Colonie               19:39.01   71

   77 Lapham, Sarah              8 Greenwich Ce          19:39.05   72

   78 Kuhn, Erika               11 Glens Falls           19:42.08   73

   79 Hilt, Moira               12 Colonie               19:43.34   74

   80 Pickett, Anna             10 Guilderland           19:43.86   75

   81 Zeppetelli, Josie          9 Scotia-Glenville      19:43.93   76

   82 Kraines, Becca             9 Scotia-Glenville      19:44.50   77

   83 Cure, Lea                 10 Guilderland           19:45.36   78

   84 Keller, Rachel            10 Colonie               19:46.57   79

   85 Ipsen, Heather            10 Niskayuna             19:47.14   80

   86 Macbeth, Erin             12 Schenectady           19:47.80   81

   87 Dunn, Zosia               12 Shaker High School    19:48.90   82

   88 Levy, Abby                11 Guilderland           19:49.40   83

   89 Schillaci, Kaite           7 Colonie               19:49.73   84

   90 Monsen, Anastasia          8 Burnt Hills-          19:50.16

   91 Phelps, Samantha           8 Fonda-Fultonville     19:50.46   85

   92 Ottati, Mackenzie          9 Broadalbin-Perth      19:51.47   86

   93 Joynt, Anya               10 Guilderland           19:52.86

   94 Mason, Kayla              12 Lansingburgh          19:53.34   87

   95 Gaspary, Mikayla          12 Ballston Spa          19:54.01   88

   96 Murphy, Bridget            9 Bethlehem Hi          19:54.92   89

   97 Meehl, Colleen            12 Queensbury            19:54.98

   98 Thomas, Kate              12 Bethlehem Hi          19:55.30   90

   99 Buckley, Sara             10 Guilderland           19:56.12

  100 DeCunzo, Caroline         10 Glens Falls           19:57.82   91

  101 Malone, MacKenzie         12 Colonie               19:58.97   92

  102 Haskell, Candace           9 Greenwich Ce          20:01.10   93

  103 Baker, Emily              10 Broadalbin-Perth      20:02.87   94

  104 Johnson, Rebekah          11 Amsterdam             20:03.70   95

  105 Allen, Molly              10 Academy of t          20:04.20   96

  106 Siegel, Jolie             11 Voorheesvill          20:05.92   97

  107 Caher, Kerry              10 Shenendehowa          20:07.20

  108 Lavender, Kayleigh         9 Shaker High School    20:08.85   98

  109 Clark, Alicia             10 Granville School      20:09.02

  110 Comstock, Callie          12 South Glens           20:10.14   99

  111 Lawton, Kellie            10 Gloversville          20:12.09

  112 France, Alex              12 Albany High School    20:12.65  100

  113 Labate, Leigh Ann         10 Niskayuna             20:14.90  101

  114 O'Brien, Kacey            11 Lake George           20:17.80  102

  115 Bousa, Alicia              9 Colonie               20:17.94  103

  116 MacDonald, Margaret       10 Saratoga Springs      20:18.76

  117 Stevens, Amber            10 Ballston Spa          20:21.91  104

  118 Kellog, Megan              8 Queensbury            20:22.42

  119 Erickson, Megan            9 North Warren          20:23.19  105

  120 Skufca, Danielle           8 Niskayuna             20:23.72  106

  121 Slyer, Amanda             12 Averill Park          20:24.59  107

  122 Mulcahy, Kate             11 Glens Falls           20:25.37  108

  123 Kenney, Kim               11 Academy of t          20:25.50  109

  124 O'Keeffe, Addy             9 Academy of t          20:26.22

  125 McQuade, Bridget          10 Colonie               20:27.21

  126 Sanderson, Maggie         10 Hoosic Valley         20:30.70  110

  127 Lankhof, Nora             11 Albany Acade          20:30.73  111

  128 Nephew, Molly             12 Shaker High School    20:31.13  112

  129 Colyer, Blake             10 Scotia-Glenville      20:31.96  113

  130 Kozubal, Justine           9 Schuylerville         20:32.05  114

  131 Alex, Alyssa              10 Schalmont             20:32.20  115

  132 Rosenberg, Carleigh       10 Ballston Spa          20:33.02  116

  133 Kiehl, Eva                 9 Columbia Hig          20:33.36  117

  134 Willsey, Jackie            9 Averill Park          20:33.64  118

  135 Cheu, Lindsay              9 Bethlehem Hi          20:34.27  119

  136 Tedeschi, Allie            7 Berne-Knox-W          20:34.98  120

  137 Chieco, Jen               11 Shenendehowa          20:35.78

  138 Cresap, Sawyer            10 Voorheesvill          20:36.87  121

  139 Jenney, Megan             10 Troy Catholi          20:37.88  122

  140 Papuzza, Brittany         12 Colonie               20:38.13

  141 DePalma, Sarah            10 Broadalbin-Perth      20:38.20  123

  142 Corrado, Kayleigh         10 Berlin C.S.           20:39.17  124

  143 Beetle-Moorcroft, Fern    12 Albany High School    20:41.03  125

  144 Bielli, Sam               12 Gloversville          20:41.88

  145 Casile, Maria             12 Colonie               20:43.90

  146 Gamble, Tabia              9 Lansingburgh          20:43.94  126

  147 Richburg, Jessica         11 Columbia Hig          20:45.43  127

  148 Castellano, Nico          10 Lake George           20:45.66  128

  149 Nichols, Mackenzie         8 Columbia Hig          20:46.08  129

  150 Resse, Bridget             9 Glens Falls           20:46.45  130

  151 Clements, Kate             9 Glens Falls           20:48.53  131

  152 Vainauskas, Nicole        10 Broadalbin-Perth      20:49.76  132

  153 Davies, Katia              8 Catskill              20:50.33  133

  154 Obertubbesing, Karen      10 Voorheesvill          20:51.85  134

  155 Dzialo, Jessica            9 Shaker High School    20:52.40

  156 Broeckx-Smith, Summer     12 Ravena-Coeym          20:52.71  135

  157 McDonald, Christina        8 Columbia Hig          20:54.04

  158 Soodsma, Cora             11 Ft.Plain-Can          20:55.49  136

  159 Bersani, Anna             12 Columbia Hig          20:56.34

  160 Houshower, Cate           12 Lansingburgh          20:56.57  137

  161 Clift, Sarah              12 Bethlehem Hi          20:57.47  138

  162 Ciavardoni, Gabriella     12 Shaker High School    20:59.95

  163 Balan, Malini              8 Niskayuna             21:04.13  139

  164 Myers, Molly              12 Ballston Spa          21:10.49  140

  165 Brown, Rosie              11 Scotia-Glenville      21:12.16  141

  166 Ostrander, Leigh          12 Cobleskill-R          21:12.96  142

  167 Mackesey, Shannon          8 Guilderland           21:14.33

  168 McCane, Julia             12 Shaker High School    21:14.78

  169 Kopp, Paige               11 Academy of t          21:17.51

  170 Forshey, Ashley           10 Scotia-Glenville      21:18.19  143

  171 Salmon, Jill               9 Mechanicvill          21:18.90  144

  172 Shiffert, Brianna         10 Bethlehem Hi          21:20.32  145

  173 Akerley, Jenna             9 Corinth Cent          21:20.64  146

  174 Matheson, Kirstie         10 Hoosic Valley         21:20.93  147

  175 Nesich, Hannah            12 Hoosic Valley         21:21.20  148

  176 Riordan, Hannah            9 Maple Hill            21:22.68  149

  177 Klippel, Shelby            9 Ballston Spa          21:24.18

  178 Demick, Kelsey            12 Berlin C.S.           21:24.62  150

  179 Kracker, Julia             8 Bethlehem Hi          21:24.99

  180 Garcia-Fine, Sandra       11 Cobleskill-R          21:25.08  151

  181 Receveur, Jen             10 Ichabod Crane         21:25.64  152

  182 Morrison, Casey           10 Voorheesvill          21:25.80  153

  183 Sericolo, Sydney           9 Ichabod Crane         21:26.05  154

  184 Meeson, Blair             10 Lansingburgh          21:27.31  155

  185 Johnson, Deborah           9 Amsterdam             21:28.72  156

  186 Edmunds, Zoe              12 Voorheesvill          21:29.77  157

  187 Oglesby, Kelsey           10 Maple Hill            21:31.13  158

  188 Hilton, Britanny          11 South Glens           21:34.98  159

  189 Houlihan, Emily            9 Scotia-Glenville      21:36.57

  190 Pleickhardt, Alisandra     9 Cobleskill-R          21:36.94  160

  191 Schmitz-Morfe, Josie       7 Albany Acade          21:37.40  161

  192 Reape, Sarah              10 Schuylerville         21:40.47  162

  193 Loret, Sarah              12 Duanesburg            21:40.97  163

  194 Krisowaty, Andrea         11 Cobleskill-R          21:41.18  164

  195 Styczynski, Kelly         10 South Glens           21:42.97  165

  196 Barker, Micaela           12 Lansingburgh          21:44.13  166

  197 Powell, Kalyn              9 Ichabod Crane         21:45.69  167

  198 Gilgore, Meranda           9 Scotia-Glenville      21:46.11

  199 Coughlin, Caitlin         11 Catskill              21:47.15  168

  200 Kosier, Emily             11 Cobleskill-R          21:47.29  169

  201 Planz, Carla               9 Voorheesvill          21:49.45  170

  202 Lennon, Casey              8 Lansingburgh          21:50.80  171

  203 Biernat, Bethany          11 Schalmont             21:52.32  172

  204 O'Keeffe, Carolyn         11 Academy of t          21:52.78

  205 Genito, Ashley            12 Cohoes High School    21:53.70  173

  206 Alonzo, Kirstyn            8 Mechanicvill          21:54.34  174

  207 Mai, Julia                10 Averill Park          21:55.59  175

  208 Peck, Stephanie           11 Gloversville          21:58.13

  209 Dunks, Ashley             11 Mohonasen             21:58.44  176

  210 Richards, Abby             8 Lansingburgh          21:58.97  177

  211 Adamchick, Caitlynn        8 Amsterdam             22:00.20  178

  212 Demarco, Kali              7 Mechanicvill          22:02.13  179

  213 Mau, Ana                  10 Cobleskill-R          22:03.29

  214 Marotta, Kate              9 Middleburg Centr      22:03.72

  215 Banker, Sarah             12 Schalmont             22:04.15  180

  216 Petruzzelli, Layla        11 Galway                22:04.20  181

  217 Rosi, Livia               12 Albany Acade          22:05.28  182

  218 Cain, Angelique            8 Notre Dame-B          22:06.59  183

  219 Dootz, Nicole             12 Bethlehem Hi          22:06.99

  220 Ayotte, Jessica           11 Cohoes High School    22:07.56  184

  221 Dorrough, Jessica         10 Galway                22:08.27  185

  222 Schroeder, Danielle       11 Amsterdam             22:10.57  186

  223 French, Hannah             7 Berlin C.S.           22:11.61  187

  224 Griffiths, Samantha       11 Stillwater            22:14.01  188

  225 Fettinger, Emily           9 Johnstown High S      22:14.13  189

  226 Fisher, Montana           11 Duanesburg            22:14.45  190

  227 Lancto, Kristen           10 Schalmont             22:17.86  191

  228 Wells, Tiana              10 Hudson Falls          22:18.27  192

  229 Galofaro, Diana           12 Notre Dame-B          22:18.64  193

  230 Thayer, Allison            9 Mohonasen             22:21.11  194

  231 Hicks, Melanie             9 Maple Hill            22:21.20  195

  232 Zebrowski, Mary MacKenzi  10 Schuylerville         22:21.76  196

  233 Kruglak, Kaitlin          10 Cobleskill-R          22:22.65

  234 Dias-Carlson, Rachel      12 Albany High School    22:23.21  197

  235 Madden, Sarah             10 Voorheesvill          22:25.58

  236 Ottati, Morganne          11 Broadalbin-Perth      22:25.63  198

  237 Languell, Penelope        11 Scotia-Glenville      22:26.31

  238 Quinn, Caitlin            11 Schalmont             22:27.23  199

  239 Cusano, Cristina          12 Schalmont             22:28.91  200

  240 Leyva, Laura               9 South Glens           22:29.06  201

  241 Bousa, Alesia             10 Broadalbin-Perth      22:29.39  202

  242 McConnell, Anna           10 Broadalbin-Perth      22:29.65

  243 Rhodes, Victoria          11 Amsterdam             22:33.26  203

  244 Mastrodomenico, Courtney  11 Lake George           22:33.63  204

  245 Lange, Emily              10 Notre Dame-B          22:34.08  205

  246 Howe, Sarah               10 Ballston Spa          22:34.38

  247 Valastro, Marissa         10 Hudson Falls          22:36.05  206

  248 Cunningham, Angela         9 Berne-Knox-W          22:39.73  207

  249 Quon, Taylor               9 Fonda-Fultonville     22:40.53  208

  250 Maday, Cassie             10 North Warren          22:40.74  209

  251 Jones, Sarah               7 Albany Acade          22:41.39  210

  252 D'Ambro, Caroline         11 Hoosic Valley         22:42.44  211

  253 Manjak, Molly             12 Albany High School    22:44.63  212

  254 Moore, Alexis             12 Voorheesvill          22:44.68

  255 Fraizier, Melinda         12 South Glens           22:44.80  213

  256 Blair, Katrayla            8 Johnstown High S      22:45.22  214

  257 Skala, Corinne            10 Schalmont             22:45.64  215

  258 Ryan, Elizabeth           11 Cohoes High School    22:46.63  216

  259 O'Connor, Charlotte       10 Columbia Hig          22:47.39

  260 List, Ali                 12 Broadalbin-Perth      22:47.89

  261 Morrissey, Allyce          9 Glens Falls           22:50.59  217

  262 Simpson, Shaena           11 Hudson Falls          22:51.10  218

  263 Madison, Jordan           12 Corinth Cent          22:51.76  219

  264 DeRuscio, Alicia           9 Fonda-Fultonville     22:52.12  220

  265 Alston, My'Asia           10 Cohoes High School    22:52.73  221

  266 Crooms, Bridgettte        12 Johnsburg             22:53.66

  267 Hojohn, Jessica           11 Ft.Plain-Can          22:54.18  222

  268 Iannon, Olivia            12 Ballston Spa          22:54.55

  269 O'Mara, Keri              11 Troy Catholi          22:54.85  223

  270 Butler, Jordan            11 Corinth Cent          22:55.75  224

  271 Kelley, Jennifer          11 Corinth Cent          22:56.92  225

  272 Preston, Danielle          9 Middleburg Centr      22:57.17

  273 Walsh, Hannah             11 Bethlehem Hi          22:57.25

  274 Lynch, Ashley              7 Cohoes High School    22:58.28  226

  275 Kenyon, Kiera             11 Schuylerville         23:00.44  227

  276 Schreer, Jana              9 Niskayuna             23:01.93  228

  277 Manikas, Kim              12 Schalmont             23:02.59

  278 Nechamen, Sarah           11 Schenectady           23:07.80  229

  279 Brabant, Quincey           9 Johnstown High S      23:09.07  230

  280 Menneto, Tori              9 Stillwater            23:12.06  231

  281 Reynolds, Kieva           12 Berne-Knox-W          23:13.33  232

  282 Mead, Melody              11 Ft.Plain-Can          23:13.95  233

  283 Glode, Jessica            10 Mayfield              23:19.59

  284 Leach, Elle                9 Granville School      23:20.11

  285 Paludi, Allison           12 Duanesburg            23:20.57  234

  286 Caron, Aimee              10 Chatham High School   23:21.23

  287 Paris, Kelly               9 Amsterdam             23:22.34  235

  288 Mosher, Lauren            11 Johnstown High S      23:25.66  236

  289 Holodook, Christy         10 Ravena-Coeym          23:27.31  237

  290 Jackson, Kalli            12 Tamarac               23:27.98  238

  291 Kanarkiewicz, Nora        11 Duanesburg            23:28.89  239

  292 Turley, Chelsea           12 Maple Hill            23:30.57  240

  293 Costanza, Adrienne        12 Schenectady           23:30.60  241

  294 Grimmke, Annie             9 Greenwich Ce          23:37.45

  295 Vendetti, Lexi             8 Notre Dame-B          23:38.95  242

  296 Salvati, Kim               9 Hoosic Valley         23:39.25  243

  297 Hunt, Alyssa               8 Mohonasen             23:40.99  244

  298 Holland, Elizabeth        11 Averill Park          23:41.26  245

  299 Pritchard, Jane           11 Voorheesvill          23:41.91

  300 Cowper, Jade              11 Galway                23:42.23  246

  301 Porlier, Claire           12 Hudson Falls          23:42.58  247

  302 Olson, Emily              11 Berlin C.S.           23:47.16  248

  303 Thomas, Rachael           12 Berlin C.S.           23:49.80  249

  304 Hoffman, Brandi           10 Berlin C.S.           23:51.95  250

  305 Roberts, Elizabeth        10 Averill Park          23:53.03  251

  306 Cipkowski, Sabrina        12 Chatham High School   23:55.60

  307 Eddy, Ali                  8 Ravena-Coeym          24:02.18  252

  308 Mercado, Mattie            8 Catskill              24:04.09  253

  309 Clay, Brittney            10 Ft.Plain-Can          24:04.41  254

  310 Hughes, Audrey            10 Troy Catholi          24:05.30  255

  311 Kelly, Healy               9 Maple Hill            24:05.68  256

  312 Daws, Melissa             11 Berlin C.S.           24:08.59  257

  313 Scotti, Aubrey             9 Middleburg Centr      24:10.86

  314 D'Aloia, Alyssa            9 Tamarac               24:12.53  258

  315 Kasey, Wichelns            9 Stillwater            24:13.24  259

  316 Ciraulo, Jessica          12 Mohonasen             24:16.20  260

  317 Mauriello, Maria           9 Tamarac               24:18.00  261

  318 Rubscha, Mikayla          10 Johnstown High S      24:18.73  262

  319 Pettit, Alexa              9 Albany High School    24:19.52  263

  320 LaBounty, Megan           11 Ichabod Crane         24:23.54  264

  321 Egelston, Paula           12 Fonda-Fultonville     24:25.07  265

  322 Marston, Emily             9 Ravena-Coeym          24:25.72  266

  323 Duggan, Katie             11 Albany High School    24:27.08  267

  324 Yavanski, Carlee          10 Hoosic Valley         24:29.64  268

  325 VanNostrand, Cassandra    12 Mayfield              24:32.24

  326 Clemente, Gabby           12 Troy Catholi          24:34.49  269

  327 Liberty, Kylie             9 Mechanicvill          24:36.54  270

  328 Morse, Kendyl             11 Johnsburg             24:38.85

  329 McCarthy, Abigail         12 Troy Catholi          24:38.92  271

  330 Kamburelis, Susie         12 Lansingburgh          24:40.87

  331 Collins, Caitlyn          12 Mohonasen             24:45.46  272

  332 Pauslen, Emily            12 Hoosic Valley         24:51.47  273

  333 McNeice, Monica           10 Hoosic Valley         24:57.53

  334 Soltis, Allison           10 Schalmont             24:59.45

  335 Shannon, Soja             11 Maple Hill            25:01.83  274

  336 Graziano, Bekka           12 Greenwich Ce          25:02.66

  337 Fedor, Sharene             9 Corinth Cent          25:04.65  275

  338 Simons, Liz               12 Catskill              25:09.83  276

  339 Kriss, Elaine             11 Schalmont             25:10.07

  340 Terwilliger, Stephanie    10 Ft.Plain-Can          25:12.80  277

  341 McCormack, Shannon        10 Troy Catholi          25:14.52  278

  342 Merchant, Jackie           9 Stillwater            25:15.21  279

  343 Cartier, Lexi             10 Hudson Falls          25:16.92  280

  344 Turcotte, Sarah           12 North Warren          25:17.00  281

  345 Wolfe, Mallory             9 North Warren          25:17.54  282

  346 Gendron, Marion           10 Whitehall Ce          25:18.24

  347 Egan, Leanne              10 Mohonasen             25:21.69  283

  348 Van Slyke, Natalie         8 Catskill              25:25.01  284

  349 Johnson, Emily            10 Tamarac               25:25.33  285

  350 Mayo, Emily               11 Duanesburg            25:31.96  286

  351 Meltz, Chloe              12 Ichabod Crane         25:34.86  287

  352 Fancher, Zoe               9 Gloversville          25:37.38

  353 Hale, Dasia               10 Mohonasen             25:42.11  288

  354 Walkinshaw, Olivia         9 Ichabod Crane         25:43.38  289

  355 Hendrick, Samantha        12 Maple Hill            25:44.00  290

  356 Parmalee, Meredith        11 Albany High School    25:46.08  291

  357 Gilmore, Jamaica           9 Chatham High School   25:49.05

  358 Gregory, Brittany         10 Ravena-Coeym          25:52.43  292

  359 Dodds, Jocelyn            10 Galway                25:52.89  293

  360 Jones, Gretta              9 Duanesburg            25:59.82  294

  361 Parmenter, Samantha       11 Cohoes High School    26:00.71  295

  362 Flander, Danielle         10 Fonda-Fultonville     26:12.05  296

  363 Nelson, Hailey             9 Maple Hill            26:15.81

  364 Fitzpatrick, Megan         9 Tamarac               26:16.06  297

  365 Uline, Jesse               9 Galway                26:23.36  298

  366 Bala, Brittany            12 Hadley-Luzer          26:25.54

  367 Hosier, Brittany          12 Cohoes High School    26:27.27  299

  368 Weber, Chelsea            12 Tamarac               26:31.10  300

  369 Haas, Angelica            12 Catskill              26:34.51  301

  370 Johnson, Skyler           12 North Warren          26:36.45  302

  371 Pizzola, Sierra            9 Maple Hill            26:39.93

  372 Atkinson, Maggie           9 North Warren          26:39.99  303

  373 Trahan, Jennie            11 Ft.Plain-Can          26:42.92  304

  374 Shave, Jill               12 Schenectady           26:46.21  305

  375 Ross Hixson, Lauren       12 Hoosic Valley         26:49.55

  376 Belschwinder, Kayla       10 Maple Hill            26:50.97

  377 Martin, Katherine         10 Mohonasen             26:51.04

  378 Rice, Nicole               9 Schenectady           27:00.46  306

  379 Dytiuk, Nina               9 Schenectady           27:00.75  307

  380 Sweet, Ashley             11 Tamarac               27:16.67  308

  381 Woods, Cassidy            11 Lake George           27:23.74  309

  382 Morehouse, Kierstynn       9 Lake George           27:28.17  310

  383 McSweeney, Laura           9 Berne-Knox-W          27:31.36  311

  384 Bobrick, Emily            11 Greenville C          27:32.72

  385 LaPort, Lindsey           10 Broadalbin-Perth      27:49.18

  386 Meyers, Marissa           10 Chatham High School   27:52.53

  387 Vrooman, Sarah             9 Galway                28:00.33  312

  388 French, Krystalee         12 North Warren          28:12.45  313

  389 Goodfellow, Marissa        9 Middleburg Centr      28:13.46

  390 Newman, Anna               9 Mechanicvill          28:16.84  314

  391 Hill, CeCe                12 Ft.Plain-Can          28:26.70  315

  392 Dorval, Heather           10 Ichabod Crane         28:54.06  316

  393 Rice, Christina            9 Granville School      29:20.59

  394 Paulsen, Sara              9 Hoosic Valley         29:56.94

  395 Haas, Adrianna            10 Catskill              30:06.49  317

  396 Perezzella, Marjorie       9 Greenville C          30:11.04

  397 McSweeney, Melissa        11 Berne-Knox-W          30:16.22  318

  398 Boyer, Kristen            11 Duanesburg            30:28.47  319

  399 Morrell, Svetlana          9 Stillwater            31:07.35  320

  400 Waldron, Diana            11 Greenville C          32:43.33

  401 Morehouse, Whitney        12 Lake George           33:05.75  321

  402 Downey, Alicia            10 Ichabod Crane         33:24.02

                                     Team Scores

  =================================================================================

  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

  =================================================================================

     1 Saratoga Springs             41    3    6    8   10   14   21   22

        Total Time:  1:28:11.56

           Average:    17:38.32

     2 Shenendehowa                 52    4    5    7   11   25   30   49

        Total Time:  1:28:50.55

           Average:    17:46.11

     3 Queensbury                   65    1    2    9   24   29   56   69

        Total Time:  1:28:52.55

           Average:    17:46.51

     4 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    86   12   16   17   18   23   26   44

        Total Time:  1:30:37.60

           Average:    18:07.52

     5 Greenwich Central School    135   15   19   28   33   40   72   93

        Total Time:  1:32:05.36

           Average:    18:25.08

     6 Academy of the Holy Names   176   13   31   37   42   53   96  109

        Total Time:  1:33:32.26

           Average:    18:42.46

     7 Guilderland High School     241   32   35   36   63   75   78   83

        Total Time:  1:35:18.51

           Average:    19:03.71

     8 Columbia High School        252   20   27   41   47  117  127  129

        Total Time:  1:35:04.51

           Average:    19:00.91

     9 Shaker High School          307   45   51   59   70   82   98  112

        Total Time:  1:37:00.23

           Average:    19:24.05

    10 Ballston Spa High School    340   38   52   58   88  104  116  140

        Total Time:  1:37:37.39

           Average:    19:31.48

    11 Scotia-Glenville            355   34   55   76   77  113  141  143

        Total Time:  1:37:59.17

           Average:    19:35.84

    12 Colonie                     373   65   71   74   79   84   92  103

        Total Time:  1:38:31.37

           Average:    19:42.28

    13 Bethlehem High School       429   64   67   89   90  119  138  145

        Total Time:  1:39:27.47

           Average:    19:53.50

    14 Niskayuna                   469   43   80  101  106  139  228

        Total Time:  1:40:26.71

           Average:    20:05.35

    15 Broadalbin-Perth            481   46   86   94  123  132  198  202

        Total Time:  1:40:25.12

           Average:    20:05.03

    16 Averill Park                530   62   68  107  118  175  245  251

        Total Time:  1:41:53.96

           Average:    20:22.80

    17 Glens Falls High School     533   73   91  108  130  131  217

        Total Time:  1:41:40.25

           Average:    20:20.05

    18 Voorheesville Central Sch   571   66   97  121  134  153  157  170

        Total Time:  1:42:33.45

           Average:    20:30.69

    19 Cobleskill-Richmondville    571   57   61  142  151  160  164  169

        Total Time:  1:42:57.81

           Average:    20:35.57

    20 Lansingburgh                671   87  126  137  155  166  171  177

        Total Time:  1:44:45.29

           Average:    20:57.06

    21 Albany Academy For Girls    714   50  111  161  182  210

        Total Time:  1:46:02.45

           Average:    21:12.49

    22 Schuylerville               738   39  114  162  196  227

        Total Time:  1:46:25.22

           Average:    21:17.05

    23 Amsterdam                   818   95  156  178  186  203  235

        Total Time:  1:48:16.45

           Average:    21:39.29

    24 South Glens Falls High Sc   837   99  159  165  201  213

        Total Time:  1:48:41.95

           Average:    21:44.39

    25 Fonda-Fultonville           838   60   85  208  220  265  296

        Total Time:  1:49:09.86

           Average:    21:49.98

    26 Schalmont                   857  115  172  180  191  199  200  215

        Total Time:  1:49:13.76

           Average:    21:50.76

    27 Hoosic Valley               859  110  147  148  211  243  268  273

        Total Time:  1:49:34.52

           Average:    21:54.91

    28 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons   877   54  183  193  205  242

        Total Time:  1:49:54.25

           Average:    21:58.85

    29 Albany High School          897  100  125  197  212  263  267  291

        Total Time:  1:50:21.04

           Average:    22:04.21

    30 Berne-Knox-Westerlo Centr   918   48  120  207  232  311  318

        Total Time:  1:53:04.08

           Average:    22:36.82

    31 Berlin C.S.                 958  124  150  187  248  249  250  257

        Total Time:  1:51:52.36

           Average:    22:22.48

    32 Maple Hill                  998  149  158  195  240  256  274  290

        Total Time:  1:52:51.26

           Average:    22:34.26

    33 Cohoes High School         1020  173  184  216  221  226  295  299

        Total Time:  1:52:38.90

           Average:    22:31.78

    34 Ichabod Crane              1024  152  154  167  264  287  289  316

        Total Time:  1:54:35.78

           Average:    22:55.16

    35 Lake George                1053  102  128  204  309  310  321

        Total Time:  1:58:29.00

           Average:    23:41.80

    36 Mechanicville Central Sch  1081  144  174  179  270  314

        Total Time:  1:58:08.75

           Average:    23:37.75

    37 Corinth Central School     1089  146  219  224  225  275

        Total Time:  1:55:09.72

           Average:    23:01.95

    38 Duanesburg                 1112  163  190  234  239  286  294  319

        Total Time:  1:56:16.84

           Average:    23:15.37

    39 Catskill                   1114  133  168  253  276  284  301  317

        Total Time:  1:57:16.41

           Average:    23:27.29

    40 Ft.Plain-Canajoharie       1122  136  222  233  254  277  304  315

        Total Time:  1:56:20.83

           Average:    23:16.17

    41 Johnstown High School      1131  189  214  230  236  262

        Total Time:  1:55:52.81

           Average:    23:10.57

    42 Troy Catholic High School  1140  122  223  255  269  271  278

        Total Time:  1:56:51.44

           Average:    23:22.29

    43 Hudson Falls High School   1143  192  206  218  247  280

        Total Time:  1:56:44.92

           Average:    23:20.99

    44 Mohonasen                  1146  176  194  244  260  272  283  288

        Total Time:  1:57:02.20

           Average:    23:24.44

    45 Schenectady High School    1162   81  229  241  305  306  307

        Total Time:  2:00:12.87

           Average:    24:02.58

    46 North Warren               1179  105  209  281  282  302  303  313

        Total Time:  2:00:14.92

           Average:    24:02.99

    47 Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk C  1182  135  237  252  266  292

        Total Time:  1:58:40.35

           Average:    23:44.07

    48 Galway                     1203  181  185  246  293  298  312

        Total Time:  2:00:10.95

           Average:    24:02.19

    49 Stillwater                 1277  188  231  259  279  320

        Total Time:  2:06:01.87

           Average:    25:12.38

    50 Tamarac                    1339  238  258  261  285  297  300  308

        Total Time:  2:03:39.90

           Average:    24:43.98

 

Boys Merge

  =======================================================================

      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

  =======================================================================

    1 Harris, Dan               12 Shenendehowa          15:16.68    1

    2 Place, Sam                11 Saratoga Springs      15:22.76    2

    3 Voelker, Erich            12 Colonie               15:25.87    3

    4 Wegner, Kyle              11 Saratoga Springs      15:26.54    4

    5 Groves, Max               12 Ballston Spa          15:30.02    5

    6 Richards, David           12 Cobleskill-R          15:33.02    6

    7 Hurley, Denis             12 LaSalle Institute     15:33.41    7

    8 Brown, Ed                 11 Colonie               15:37.39    8

    9 Maughan, Scott            12 Burnt Hills-          15:38.63    9

   10 Ubriaco, Otis             11 Burnt Hills-          15:38.92   10

   11 Libruk, Mike              10 Shaker High School    15:39.97   11

   12 Dorset, Ian               11 Shenendehowa          15:43.48   12

   13 Egan, Ryan                12 Shaker High School    15:44.20   13

   14 Lane, Austin              10 Greenwich Ce          15:45.90

   15 Petramale, Steve          12 Lake George           15:46.88   14

   16 Cashin, Conor             12 Voorheesvill          15:48.44   15

   17 Vallecorsa, Jon           10 Shaker High School    15:54.57   16

   18 Todorov, Mitch            12 Shenendehowa          15:55.00   17

   19 Kraines, Ben              11 Scotia-Glenville      15:55.25   18

   20 Pezzulo, Sean             12 Burnt Hills-          15:55.35   19

   21 Collier, Chris            11 Bethlehem Hi          15:57.21   20

   22 Bennett, Devin            12 Ballston Spa          15:57.64   21

   23 Kimmey, Sam               12 Shenendehowa          15:58.59   22

   24 Fernandez, Chris          12 Burnt Hills-          15:59.07   23

   25 Foster, Kyle              11 Shaker High School    15:59.25   24

   26 Flint, Jon                12 Queensbury            15:59.95   25

   27 Flynt, Jake               12 Ballston Spa          16:01.64   26

   28 Tobias, Alney             12 Lansingburgh          16:04.90   27

   29 Marthy, Dave              11 Shaker High School    16:05.14   28

   30 Nelson, Zach              12 Albany Academy        16:06.88   29

   31 Zaid, Yousef              12 Bethlehem Hi          16:08.24   30

   32 Fairley, Joe              11 Saratoga Springs      16:08.88   31

   33 Ferguson, Justin          10 Broadalbin-Perth      16:09.86   32

   34 Pagano, Marshall          11 Niskayuna             16:10.40   33

   35 Fernandez, Dan            10 Burnt Hills-          16:10.91   34

   36 Underwood, Nick           10 Queensbury            16:11.59   35

   37 Newell, Aaron             11 Queensbury            16:12.81   36

   38 Gilboy, Casey             11 Shaker High School    16:13.10   37

   39 Frielinghaus, Will        11 Queensbury            16:13.33   38

   40 Rasefske, Adam            12 Broadalbin-Perth      16:13.85   39

   41 Unter, Mark               12 Shenendehowa          16:16.88   40

   42 Sousis, CJ                11 Lansingburgh          16:17.25   41

   43 Miller, Austin            10 Guilderland           16:17.64   42

   44 D'Souza, Ethan            11 Niskayuna             16:18.37   43

   45 Coughlin, Eamonn          11 LaSalle Institute     16:19.17   44

   46 Young, Eric               12 Shaker High School    16:20.28   45

   47 Price, Cody               11 Ichabod Crane         16:21.47   46

   48 Soeller, Gary             11 Shenendehowa          16:22.57   47

   49 Lange, Matthew             9 Notre Dame-B          16:22.95   48

   50 Morrow, Mike              11 Ravena-Coeym          16:23.64   49

   51 Underwood, Willie         11 Lake George           16:24.41   50

   52 Casper, Andrew            12 Cohoes High School    16:24.43   51

   53 Liang, Kevin              12 Shenendehowa          16:25.18   52

   54 Reilly, Brendan           11 Columbia Hig          16:25.82   53

   55 Vainauskas, James         10 Broadalbin-Perth      16:25.98   54

   56 Godfrey, Zak              11 Fonda-Fultonville     16:26.58   55

   57 Coy, Andrew               11 Guilderland           16:27.72   56

   58 Gagliastri, Guerin        12 Mechanicvill          16:27.77   57

   59 Chen, Kevin               12 Queensbury            16:29.04   58

   60 Comer-Leva, Joseph        11 Schenectady           16:29.09   59

   61 Devine, Connor            10 Berne-Knox-W          16:29.34   60

   62 Williams, Jonah           10 Saratoga Springs      16:29.64   61

   63 Klug, Andrew              11 Guilderland           16:30.38   62

   64 Urys, Jake                 9 Schenectady Chri      16:30.85   63

   65 Heim, Jeff                11 Shaker High School    16:31.16

   66 Rocco, Matt               12 Saratoga Springs      16:33.93   64

   67 Smith, Paul               10 Queensbury            16:34.77   65

   68 Coolong, Adam             12 Saratoga Springs      16:35.66   66

   69 Cody, Ed                  11 Shenendehowa          16:36.29

   70 Woodward, Mike            12 Colonie               16:37.18   67

   71 Hedderman, Dylan          12 Shaker High School    16:37.67

   72 Thane, Ian                12 Amsterdam             16:38.01   68

   73 Terbush, Kevin            11 Burnt Hills-          16:39.77   69

   74 Clements, Nate            11 Mechanicvill          16:40.39   70

   75 Shartrand, Chris          11 Shenendehowa          16:40.55

   76 Kelly, Troy                9 Queensbury            16:40.71   71

   77 Peterson, Pat             12 Gloversville          16:41.33   72

   78 Hampson, Tucker           10 Schuylerville         16:41.39   73

   79 Schwenzfeier, Adam         9 Shaker High School    16:42.16

   80 Navin, Jay                 8 Saratoga Springs      16:42.40   74

   81 Pettit, John              12 Albany High School    16:44.69   75

   82 Chapman, Joe              10 Burnt Hills-          16:44.77   76

   83 Bogdan, Andrew            12 Broadalbin-Perth      16:45.09   77

   84 Becker, Austin            10 Broadalbin-Perth      16:46.21   78

   85 Custer, Adam              12 Ballston Spa          16:46.47   79

   86 O'Malley, Conor           12 Christian Br          16:46.78   80

   87 Doyle, Sean               11 Guilderland           16:47.13   81

   88 Ash, Ryan                 12 Glens Falls           16:47.24   82

   89 Treadgold, Taylor         12 Voorheesvill          16:47.33   83

   90 Reynolds, Sean            10 Berne-Knox-W          16:47.36   84

   91 Kelleher, Sean            12 Schuylerville         16:49.75   85

   92 Crawford, Matt            10 Bethlehem Hi          16:50.27   86

   93 McFadden, Sam             12 Averill Park          16:50.56   87

   94 Olehaf, Thomas            10 Hawthorne Valley      16:52.52   88

   95 Jung, Greg                12 Albany High School    16:53.13   89

   96 French, Alex              10 Berlin C.S.           16:53.15   90

   97 Herkenham, Buddy          10 Burnt Hills-          16:53.67

   98 Muztafago, Taylor         12 Guilderland           16:53.83   91

   99 Geurds, Joey              11 Colonie               16:54.64   92

  100 McNamara, Jesse           11 Mayfield              16:55.58   93

  101 Harris, Brian             10 Shenendehowa          16:55.91

  102 Hoyt, Connor              10 Berlin C.S.           16:55.94   94

  103 Scott, Michael            10 Fonda-Fultonville     16:56.23   95

  104 Shave, Cody               11 Fonda-Fultonville     16:57.51   96

  105 Kiley-Bergen, Peter       11 Averill Park          16:57.68   97

  106 Messina, Gary             11 Queensbury            16:58.83

  107 Becker, Joe                9 Voorheesvill          16:59.55   98

  108 Chiesa, Nick              10 Schenectady           17:00.78   99

  109 Badger, Mike              11 Mohonasen             17:01.41  100

  110 Halligan, Brian            9 Saratoga Springs      17:03.72

  111 Pantalone, Jordan          9 Notre Dame-B          17:04.72  101

  112 Notar, Anthony            11 Schalmont             17:05.07  102

  113 Lee, Collin               11 Glens Falls           17:05.74  103

  114 Brady, Connor             11 Schoharie             17:06.79  104

  115 Grant-Knight, Connor      11 Ballston Spa          17:07.57  105

  116 Gilgore, Alex             11 Scotia-Glenville      17:07.66  106

  117 Thompson, Curt            12 Whitehall Ce          17:07.73  107

  118 Vanderzee, Zach           10 Queensbury            17:07.84

  119 Johnson, Jordan            8 Colonie               17:08.15  108

  120 Lange, Jason               9 Notre Dame-B          17:08.68  109

  121 Struck, Derek             10 Berne-Knox-W          17:08.74  110

  122 Parry, Dylan              12 Voorheesvill          17:08.83  111

  123 McGuinness, Thomas        11 Burnt Hills-          17:09.22

  124 McTague, Ryan             12 Niskayuna             17:09.97  112

  125 Borger, Christian         12 Niskayuna             17:10.91  113

  126 Hoffman, Matt              9 Fonda-Fultonville     17:11.34  114

  127 Wagner, Jamey             10 Niskayuna             17:11.53  115

  128 Maguire, Andrew            9 Saratoga Springs      17:12.20

  129 McConnell, Trever         11 Broadalbin-Perth      17:12.50  116

  130 Krutz, Dave               10 Mayfield              17:12.61  117

  131 Gitt-Hendersen, Magnus     8 Hawthorne Valley      17:12.92  118

  132 Germano, Philo             9 Albany High School    17:12.95  119

  133 Murphy, Ryan              11 Duanesburg            17:13.18  120

  134 Davis, Mike               11 Glens Falls           17:13.21  121

  135 Constatine, Shane         12 Ballston Spa          17:14.70  122

  136 Knapick, David            10 Notre Dame-B          17:14.90  123

  137 Hollinger, Rob            12 Averill Park          17:15.39  124

  138 Schmitz-Morfe, Peter      10 Albany Academy        17:15.79  125

  139 Reakes, Austin            11 Broadalbin-Perth      17:16.50  126

  140 Chapin, Ian               12 Fonda-Fultonville     17:18.08  127

  141 Lee, Dan                  12 Bethlehem Hi          17:18.73  128

  142 Williams, Matt            11 Niskayuna             17:20.70  129

  143 Carr, Donte                8 Lansingburgh          17:22.09  130

  143 Palmerino, Dan            12 Amsterdam             17:22.09  131

  145 Zeglen, Nick              10 Scotia-Glenville      17:22.34  132

  146 Matacherrio, Sam          10 Ichabod Crane         17:22.59  133

  147 Moore, Jonathan           10 Saratoga Springs      17:23.05

  148 Park, Keon Wan            11 Guilderland           17:23.84  134

  149 Little, Evan              10 LaSalle Institute     17:24.39  135

  150 Petty, Terence            12 Ft.Plain-Can          17:24.77  136

  151 Best, Mathew              12 Galway                17:24.83  137

  152 Parry, Taylor             12 Queensbury            17:25.00

  153 Russell, Cody             11 Fonda-Fultonville     17:25.12  138

  154 Stewart, Jeremy           12 LaSalle Institute     17:25.31  139

  155 Boothroyd, Paul           12 Hawthorne Valley      17:25.95  140

  156 Sherry, Mike              11 Colonie               17:26.18  141

  157 LaCoss, Chris              9 Scotia-Glenville      17:27.00  142

  158 Martin, Luke              12 Bethlehem Hi          17:27.09  143

  159 Hoole, Michael            10 Niskayuna             17:28.14  144

  160 Stone, Ethan              10 South Glens           17:29.40  145

  161 Clark-Gartner, Gavin      10 Ichabod Crane         17:30.43  146

  162 Berna, Mike               11 Columbia Hig          17:30.56  147

  163 Reger, Dylan              12 Mohonasen             17:30.87  148

  164 Baggetta, Xavier          11 Schalmont             17:31.33  149

  165 Weeber, Dominic           11 Niskayuna             17:33.33

  166 Pasanen, Jake             12 Averill Park          17:34.53  150

  167 Quinn, Elias              12 Albany Academy        17:36.79  151

  168 McCarthy, Anthony         12 Johnstown High S      17:37.63  152

  169 Mastrosimone, Phillip     12 Chatham High School   17:37.78  153

  170 Theim, Walt               11 Ballston Spa          17:39.10  154

  171 Accuosti, Nicholas        11 Ichabod Crane         17:39.29  155

  172 Bourque, Tucker           12 Voorheesvill          17:41.07  156

  173 Ocean, Max                11 Hawthorne Valley      17:41.38  157

  174 Courbois, Bryce           12 Hudson High School    17:41.91  158

  175 Carpinello, Luc           10 Bethlehem Hi          17:43.91  159

  176 Perkins, Nick             11 Schenectady           17:44.40  160

  177 Richards, Will            12 Lansingburgh          17:44.50  161

  178 Scardera, Albert          11 Lansingburgh          17:45.33  162

  179 Lloyd, Rolly              12 Voorheesvill          17:45.69  163

  180 Robinson, Martin          12 Albany High School    17:46.64  164

  181 Brown, Nate               11 Broadalbin-Perth      17:47.68

  182 Applegate, Jason          12 Mohonasen             17:49.09  165

  183 Palmer, Llewelln          11 Berlin C.S.           17:49.11  166

  184 Eddy, Griffy               9 Ravena-Coeym          17:49.29  167

  185 Billings, Paul            12 Cohoes High School    17:49.93  168

  186 Gray, McKinley            10 Bethlehem Hi          17:50.12  169

  187 Cutie, Luke               11 Greenwich Ce          17:50.20

  188 Geniti, Kyle              11 Fonda-Fultonville     17:50.93  170

  189 Dyer, Bryan               12 Guilderland           17:51.38  171

  190 Sullivan, Jack            10 Ichabod Crane         17:51.56  172

  191 Chevalier, John           12 Columbia Hig          17:51.73  173

  192 Lennon, DJ                12 Lansingburgh          17:52.17  174

  193 Barth, Peter              12 Albany High School    17:52.50  175

  194 Brown, Doug               11 Mayfield              17:53.02  176

  195 Engrold, Gabe             12 Niskayuna             17:53.55

  196 Nelson, Jon               10 Amsterdam             17:55.10  177

  197 O'Brien, Gavin            11 LaSalle Institute     17:55.13  178

  198 DiCaprio, Nick            11 Albany Academy        17:55.55  179

  199 Watras, Bryan             11 Amsterdam             17:55.97  180

  200 Burhoe, Mitch             10 Glens Falls           17:56.63  181

  201 Cox, Paul                 10 Tamarac               17:56.96  182

  202 Kenyone, Jack             12 Duanesburg            17:57.45  183

  203 Field, Nick               12 LaSalle Institute     17:59.20  184

  204 Roberts-Smith, Nazim      11 Colonie               18:02.68  185

  205 DellaRocco, Taylor        10 Berne-Knox-W          18:02.77  186

  206 Staples, Jilanie          10 Ballston Spa          18:03.43

  207 Connor, Brendan           11 Hudson High School    18:04.14  187

  208 Cody, Blain               12 Berlin C.S.           18:04.42  188

  209 Dias-Carlson, Grant       10 Albany High School    18:04.78  189

  210 Guiffre, Michael          11 Fonda-Fultonville     18:04.82

  211 Farano, Rocco             10 Berlin C.S.           18:04.89  190

  212 Suchocki, Mike            11 Cobleskill-R          18:05.17  191

  213 Battease, Matthew         12 Schenectady           18:05.72  192

  214 Herbs, Christopher        11 Troy Catholi          18:05.88  193

  215 Gipe, Chris               12 Corinth Cent          18:07.12  194

  216 Stufflebeam, Dylan        12 Averill Park          18:07.88  195

  217 Brown, Patrick             9 Broadalbin-Perth      18:08.21

  218 DeLong, Jon               12 Berne-Knox-W          18:08.37  196

  219 Gildersleeve, Matt        11 Ichabod Crane         18:08.57  197

  220 Watson, Matthew            9 Schuylerville         18:09.60  198

  221 SotoMoya, Johnny          10 Cohoes High School    18:09.63  199

  222 LaChance, Patrick         10 Hudson High School    18:10.07  200

  223 Whalen, Chris             11 Guilderland           18:10.54

  224 Pellnat, Avery            11 Ichabod Crane         18:10.80  201

  225 Scott, Nate               10 Guilderland           18:11.03

  226 Miller, Taylor            11 Glens Falls           18:11.40  202

  227 Gialanella, Aaron          9 Albany High School    18:11.89  203

  228 Cummings, Rick            11 Christian Br          18:12.26  204

  229 Baldwin, Zachary          11 Schenectady           18:13.08  205

  230 Alston, Tom               11 Albany Academy        18:13.92  206

  231 Curtis, Sean              12 Corinth Cent          18:14.04  207

  232 Jardine, Dan               9 Lake George           18:14.12  208

  233 Marre, Josh               10 Scotia-Glenville      18:15.57  209

  234 Mulson, Ryan               8 Colonie               18:16.75

  235 Miller, Matt               9 Averill Park          18:17.72  210

  236 Bryce, Andrew             12 Tamarac               18:18.18  211

  237 Farragher, Matthew        10 Ichabod Crane         18:18.78

  238 Stefanelli, Anthony        9 Colonie               18:18.87

  239 Bezio, Mickey             12 Whitehall Ce          18:20.24  212

  240 Benson, Tom               11 Guilderland           18:20.73

  241 Glatt, Ezra                9 Hawthorne Valley      18:21.33  213

  242 Underwood, Alec           11 North Warren          18:22.32  214

  243 Buseck, Daeshan            8 Johnstown High S      18:22.38  215

  244 Gilchrist, Andrew         12 Tamarac               18:22.46  216

  245 Port, Joe                 12 Lake George           18:22.99  217

  246 Crawford, Connor           9 Schuylerville         18:23.70  218

  247 Crist, James              10 Corinth Cent          18:24.15  219

  248 Moore, Tim                11 Schenectady Chri      18:26.28  220

  249 Loughlin, Brian           10 Bethlehem Hi          18:26.67

  250 Fishlinger, Andrew        11 Greenville C          18:26.83

  251 Flavell, Logan            10 Berne-Knox-W          18:28.42  221

  252 Minick, Kyle              12 Albany High School    18:28.53

  253 Cacciatore, Walker        11 Ichabod Crane         18:28.62

  254 Conboy, Thomas            12 Albany High School    18:30.37

  255 Kissinger, Mike           12 Cobleskill-R          18:30.72  222

  256 Goldup, Brendan            9 LaSalle Institute     18:31.52  223

  257 Maiello, Anthony          11 Mechanicvill          18:31.71  224

  258 Holmes, Jon                9 Colonie               18:32.40

  258 Bala, Josh                11 Argyle Centr          18:32.40

  260 Hayden, Matthew           10 Johnsburg             18:33.20

  261 Ackerman, Everett         10 Scotia-Glenville      18:33.65  225

  261 Hoard, Doug               10 Berlin C.S.           18:33.65  226

  263 Dudla, Austin             12 Stillwater            18:33.89  227

  264 Barker, Bryan             11 Glens Falls           18:33.93  228

  265 Mitchell, Joe             11 Mohonasen             18:35.09  229

  266 Mango, James              10 Burnt Hills-          18:36.58

  267 Treadgold, Quinn          10 Voorheesvill          18:38.11  230

  268 Przekurat, Nick            9 Notre Dame-B          18:38.89  231

  269 Bielawa, Nick             10 Amsterdam             18:39.28  232

  270 Angioli, Tyler             9 Fonda-Fultonville     18:39.89

  271 Parisella, Jack           12 Schenectady           18:40.02  233

  272 Jones, Sam                12 Mayfield              18:40.18  234

  273 Goldsmith-Rooney, Ian     11 Bethlehem Hi          18:41.15

  274 DiCesare, Jonathan         8 Cobleskill-R          18:41.17  235

  275 Connolly, Kevin           10 Voorheesvill          18:41.71

  276 Treadgold, Evan           10 Voorheesvill          18:43.22

  277 Ackley, Colby             11 Galway                18:44.01  236

  278 Kennedy, Nicholas         11 Schenectady           18:44.35  237

  279 Penk, Josh                11 Columbia Hig          18:45.01  238

  280 Reilly, Thane              8 Averill Park          18:46.11  239

  281 Donovan, Mike             11 Columbia Hig          18:46.47  240

  282 Tucker, Travis            10 Lake George           18:46.69  241

  283 Lounello, Mark            11 Christian Br          18:46.76  242

  284 Gerhardt, Gabe             9 Cobleskill-R          18:47.86  243

  285 Machia, Jon               10 Lansingburgh          18:48.48  244

  286 Tebbetts, Charlie         11 LaSalle Institute     18:49.53

  287 Grecco, Christian         10 Ravena-Coeym          18:50.68  245

  288 Friere, Zack              11 Glens Falls           18:51.66  246

  289 Jasiewicz, Jacob          12 Maple Hill            18:51.78  247

  290 DiCaprio, Kyle            12 Albany Academy        18:52.17  248

  291 Metzger, James            10 Ballston Spa          18:52.75

  292 Gunther, Robert           10 Cobleskill-R          18:52.97  249

  293 Frasier, Lance            10 Mayfield              18:53.14  250

  294 Bellinger, Ryan           10 Berne-Knox-W          18:53.62  251

  295 Hindes, Anthony           12 Berlin C.S.           18:54.60  252

  296 Somerville, John          10 Maple Hill            18:55.19  253

  297 Curry, Steven              9 Troy Catholi          18:55.67  254

  298 Countryman, Dylan         12 Ft.Plain-Can          18:55.96  255

  299 Anasatasia, Cameron       10 Broadalbin-Perth      18:56.28

  300 Thomas, Tyler             10 Watervliet            18:56.42

  301 McNamara, Jamie           11 Mayfield              18:57.53  256

  302 Archambeault, Andrew      10 Duanesburg            18:58.24  257

  303 Jackson, Steve            12 Lansingburgh          18:59.32

  304 Weitz, Ryan               12 Fonda-Fultonville     19:01.52

  305 Collier, James            11 Chatham High School   19:01.78  258

  306 Beayon, Travis            12 Whitehall Ce          19:02.09  259

  307 Bamba, Scott              10 Berlin C.S.           19:02.77

  308 Dixon, Kevin              10 Mohonasen             19:03.17  260

  309 Bundy, Jamison            12 Columbia Hig          19:04.68  261

  310 Tarantino, John            9 South Glens           19:05.66  262

  311 Pangburn, Kyle            12 Columbia Hig          19:05.91  263

  312 Cifarelli, Dave           10 Mohonasen             19:06.05  264

  313 Bowersox, Cooper          11 Schoharie             19:06.59  265

  314 St.John, Iain             10 Notre Dame-B          19:06.91  266

  315 Okawa-Scannell, Wade      12 Chatham High School   19:07.76  267

  316 Mirando, Brian            12 Amsterdam             19:08.27  268

  317 Ash, Kevin                10 Glens Falls           19:08.39

  318 Scofield, Tyler           12 Schoharie             19:08.88  269

  319 Budka, Jeff                9 Schalmont             19:09.17  270

  320 Williams, Ryan            11 South Glens           19:09.48  271

  321 Wegner, Noah              10 Scotia-Glenville      19:09.68  272

  322 Taft, Sam                 11 Schenectady Chri      19:10.05  273

  323 Moore, Sam                11 LaSalle Institute     19:11.09

  324 Geisler, Tobias            8 Hawthorne Valley      19:11.88  274

  325 Ellis, Tyler               9 Corinth Cent          19:13.20  275

  326 Sheehan, Kyle              8 Mohonasen             19:14.20  276

  327 Jelley, Richard           10 Lake George           19:14.66  277

  328 Penzebene, Zachary         9 Ravena-Coeym          19:15.15  278

  329 Reynolds, Nick            10 Glens Falls           19:15.76

  330 Baker, Lance              11 Johnsburg             19:16.63

  331 Shaw, Chris               10 Bethlehem Hi          19:16.81

  332 Keidong, Jake              9 Middleburg Centr      19:17.40

  333 DeBoer, Luke              10 Ft.Plain-Can          19:18.26  279

  334 Strenk, Tyler             10 Scotia-Glenville      19:19.01

  335 Viner, Erik               10 Berlin C.S.           19:20.20

  336 Zabin, Tom                11 Scotia-Glenville      19:20.65

  337 Boomhower, Brandon         9 Ravena-Coeym          19:21.75  280

  338 Woodmansee, Dominic        8 Berne-Knox-W          19:21.91

  339 McMillan, Andrew          11 Cohoes High School    19:23.39  281

  340 Connor, Dixon             12 Albany High School    19:24.89

  341 Bowman, John              11 Notre Dame-B          19:24.97  282

  342 Yager, Cole               12 Maple Hill            19:26.06  283

  343 Barnes, Jason             12 Lake George           19:26.83  284

  344 Ross, Tim                 12 Corinth Cent          19:27.02  285

  345 Urys, Jared               12 Schenectady Chri      19:27.07  286

  346 Barbato, Jake             11 LaSalle Institute     19:28.21

  347 Miller, Carson            11 Chatham High School   19:28.71  287

  348 Murphy, Elijah            10 Berne-Knox-W          19:31.56

  349 Pinkerton, Darryl         11 Gloversville          19:31.78  288

  350 DeNeuville, Cameron       12 Amsterdam             19:33.60  289

  351 Beaver, Mike              11 Schalmont             19:34.25  290

  352 Miller, Robert            11 Columbia Hig          19:34.98

  353 Dixon, Steve               9 Notre Dame-B          19:35.12

  354 Beattie, Reid             11 South Glens           19:35.53  291

  355 Madarasz, Thomas           8 Schuylerville         19:35.78  292

  356 Lachgar, Safouane         11 Albany Academy        19:38.12  293

  357 Fettuccia, Franco         10 Maple Hill            19:38.38  294

  358 Chico, Lucas               9 Notre Dame-B          19:38.54

  359 Centofranchi, Jake        12 Albany Academy        19:39.28

  360 Schfelt, Nick             12 Schoharie             19:39.41  295

  361 Valentin, James           12 Watervliet            19:39.42

  362 Tomko, Corey              11 Lake George           19:39.67

  363 Jones, Robert              9 Albany Academy        19:40.08

  364 McClellan, Tom             9 Mayfield              19:41.65  296

  365 Bennett, Shawn             9 Ravena-Coeym          19:42.33  297

  366 Scott, Andrew             11 Lansingburgh          19:42.66

  367 Jessop, Esa               11 Schuylerville         19:42.90  298

  368 Horvath, Jake             10 Schenectady           19:43.25

  369 Schiesel, Matt            11 Christian Br          19:44.47  299

  370 Urbanski, Tom             10 Schalmont             19:45.09  300

  371 Vandervort, David         10 Voorheesvill          19:47.05

  372 Sesiito, Lucas            10 Hoosic Valley         19:47.90

  373 McNally, Mike             10 Watervliet            19:48.85

  374 Tritto, Nick                 Cairo-Durham          19:49.31  301

  375 Davis, Jacob               9 Maple Hill            19:50.36  302

  376 Gendron, Rob              12 Whitehall Ce          19:51.00  303

  377 Miller, Cameron           11 Chatham High School   19:51.09  304

  378 Hickey, Chris             12 Hudson High School    19:51.29  305

  379 Klee, Marshall            10 Columbia Hig          19:52.55

  380 McKnight, Mattew          12 Maple Hill            19:52.74  306

  381 Maynard, Scotty              Cairo-Durham          19:53.49  307

  382 VanEvery, Zack             9 Hudson Falls          19:54.35  308

  383 Jackson, Kevin             9 Ft.Plain-Can          19:55.81  309

  384 Young, Mike               11 Mayfield              19:57.06

  385 Adams, John               10 Ft.Plain-Can          19:58.11  310

  386 Chaisson, Robert           9 Troy Catholi          19:58.64  311

  387 Gasparini, Aaron          11 Catskill              19:59.24  312

  388 Gecewicz, Kyle            11 Averill Park          19:59.42

  389 Macpherson, Scott         10 Greenville C          20:00.32

  390 Wager, Nate               11 Schenectady Chri      20:00.92  313

  391 Courbois, Ogden            9 Hudson High School    20:02.14  314

  392 Alesio, Nick              11 Cohoes High School    20:04.55  315

  393 Naughter, John            12 Christian Br          20:04.94  316

  394 Kranick, Levi             11 Johnsburg             20:05.76

  395 Perry, Tyler              10 Whitehall Ce          20:07.19  317

  396 Tobias, Robert             9 Lansingburgh          20:07.45

  397 Valente, Nick              9 Galway                20:08.50  318

  398 Linendoll, Jason           8 Hudson Falls          20:08.54  319

  399 Henzler, Jon               9 Schoharie             20:09.76  320

  400 Semel-Defeo, Xavier       11 Taconic Hills         20:10.01

  401 Albrecht, Matt            12 Gloversville          20:10.63  321

  402 Larsen, Scott             11 Catskill              20:11.17  322

  403 Fenaughty, Patrick         9 Catskill              20:11.59  323

  404 Pelzer, Michael           12 Galway                20:12.58  324

  405 Bellick, Dan              11 Schenectady           20:12.94

  406 Patterson, Brett          11 Schuylerville         20:13.65  325

  407 Bessette, Zack            12 North Warren          20:13.79  326

  408 Calhoun, Quinn            12 Chatham High School   20:14.56  327

  409 Trainor, Jake              9 Scotia-Glenville      20:15.18

  410 Newkirk, Nate              8 Catskill              20:17.32  328

  411 Ostoyich, Pat             11 Greenville C          20:17.62

  412 Reynolds, Nick             9 Ravena-Coeym          20:17.66  329

  413 Baer, Kyle                 9 Hadley-Luzer          20:20.89  330

  414 Tracy, Toran              10 Whitehall Ce          20:21.14  331

  415 McLaughlin, Dana          12 Whitehall Ce          20:22.66  332

  416 Lyman, Geoff              10 Stillwater            20:22.98  333

  417 Myers, Ian                10 Maple Hill            20:23.39  334

  418 James, Jacob              10 Duanesburg            20:23.82  335

  419 Noll, Will                 9 Maple Hill            20:24.02

  420 Groff, Paul               10 Hoosic Valley         20:24.38

  421 Gilchrist, Robert         10 Tamarac               20:25.21  336

  422 Bivana, Chris             11 Duanesburg            20:25.60  337

  423 Schaltz, Tyler            10 Schoharie             20:25.89  338

  424 Collins, Keith            12 Stillwater            20:27.41  339

  425 Hodgson, William          11 Schuylerville         20:28.83

  426 Emigh, Tyler              10 Schalmont             20:29.08  340

  427 Dean, CJ                   8 Mohonasen             20:29.50

  428 Jones, Colin              10 South Glens           20:33.76  341

  429 Horning, Mark             12 Johnstown High S      20:38.31  342

  430 Petro, Chris              10 Christian Br          20:40.13  343

  431 Phillips, Cody             9 Hadley-Luzer          20:41.26  344

  432 Dedrick, Will             12 Columbia Hig          20:41.82

  433 Kulman, Scott             10 Ravena-Coeym          20:43.44

  434 Etman, Andrew             12 Watervliet            20:44.22

  435 Davidson, Taylor          10 Granville School      20:44.52  345

  436 Stangle, Collin           10 Mechanicvill          20:44.85  346

  437 Desmond, MacKenzie        11 Schoharie             20:45.89  347

  438 Valachovic, Greg          11 Mayfield              20:46.69

  439 LoPresti, James           12 Greenville C          20:47.19

  440 Murphy, Tom               12 Catskill              20:47.96  348

  441 Driscoll, Nolan           11 Troy Catholi          20:48.79  349

  442 Saltsman, Jacob           11 Galway                20:49.42  350

  443 Strainge, Dennis          11 Maple Hill            20:49.73

  444 Stoddard, Shane            9 Fort Ann Cardinals    20:50.96

  445 Pollak, Kyle              10 Johnstown High S      20:54.66  351

  446 Pierce, Vincen            10 Taconic Hills         20:58.49

  447 Castiglia, Cody           10 Schalmont             20:59.44  352

  448 Johnson, Avery            10 Ft.Plain-Can          21:02.58  353

  449 Young, Matt               10 Corinth Cent          21:03.34  354

  450 Wells, Stephen            12 Hudson Falls          21:04.05  355

  451 Lewis, Ron                10 Galway                21:04.25  356

  452 McCullough, Kevin         10 South Glens           21:10.32  357

  453 Guyett, Kevin             10 Hudson Falls          21:16.56  358

  454 Tamez, Justin             10 Chatham High School   21:22.56  359

  455 LeClair, Davin            11 Corinth Cent          21:23.78  360

  456 Moore, Andrew              9 Schenectady Chri      21:27.35  361

  457 Danaher, Sean             12 Maple Hill            21:29.30

  458 Dieckert, Jon             11 Granville School      21:29.82  362

  459 Scheren, Bryan            11 Schuylerville         21:32.00

  460 Coughlin, Ed               9 Catskill              21:32.26  363

  461 Mandl, Shuan              12 Ft.Plain-Can          21:37.83  364

  462 Hall, Dylan               10 Argyle Centr          21:38.34

  463 Lumley, Stephen           10 South Glens           21:41.86  365

  464 Graves, Collin            10 Greenwich Ce          21:42.87

  465 Madelone, Jake            12 South Glens           21:51.57

  466 Holcomb, Andrew           10 Granville School      21:53.00  366

  467 Houghtaling, Tim          10 Ravena-Coeym          21:56.84

  468 Combs, Scott              10 Hadley-Luzer          22:00.62  367

  469 Sinkora, Mike              9 Notre Dame-B          22:02.66

  470 Kelley, Chris             11 Schoharie             22:04.15

  471 Liebenow, Lyle            12 Berlin C.S.           22:08.05

  472 Mesick, Dallas            10 Duanesburg            22:08.46  368

  473 Decker, Mat                9 Granville School      22:09.44  369

  474 Kreidler, Billy            9 Stillwater            22:11.16  370

  475 Bhatti, Nadab             11 Whitehall Ce          22:15.67

  476 Becker, Ben               10 Berne-Knox-W          22:18.60

  477 Hanifin, Chris             9 Ft.Plain-Can          22:20.34

  478 Gonyea, Travis            12 Whitehall Ce          22:24.14

  479 Zielnicki, Adam            9 Mechanicvill          22:25.42  371

  480 Millett, Josh                Cairo-Durham          22:26.20  372

  481 McFerran, Mike            11 Troy Catholi          22:31.80  373

  482 Koutsopoulos, Dimitrios   11 Mohonasen             22:33.83

  483 Lindell, Joe              11 Ft.Plain-Can          22:34.40

  484 Hayner, Brendon           10 Johnstown High S      22:35.60  374

  485 Merlos, Jorge             10 Hudson High School    22:35.93  375

  486 Aubin, Al                  9 Whitehall Ce          22:44.76

  487 Taylor, Dylan             11 Hudson Falls          22:49.39  376

  488 Mapes, Jon                12 Cohoes High School    22:50.10  377

  489 Nelson, Cody              10 Schalmont             22:53.66

  490 Nedoroscik, Frank         10 Cohoes High School    22:55.37  378

  491 Setlow, Matt              10 Troy Catholi          23:00.17  379

  492 Danbury, Nehill           12 Troy Catholi          23:05.23  380

  493 Berman, Tyler             11 Schoharie             23:07.52

  494 Ramsey, Cory              12 Christian Br          23:11.76  381

  495 Bounds, Jeffrey           10 Argyle Centr          23:11.89

  496 D'Allaird, John           10 Hadley-Luzer          23:12.31  382

  497 Sapienza, Anthony          9 North Warren          23:13.18  383

  498 Curwick, James            10 Schenectady Chri      23:13.43  384

  499 Schmitt, Wolfgang          9 Hadley-Luzer          23:14.54  385

  500 Baker, Cameron             9 Argyle Centr          23:20.52

  501 Bridge, Shaun             12 Mayfield              23:23.23

  502 Talbot, Brady             12 Tamarac               23:23.61  386

  503 Maynard, Dominick            Cairo-Durham          23:25.13  387

  504 Kerner, Ben                9 Chatham High School   23:25.41

  505 Gunderson, Jacob          11 Gloversville          23:29.54  388

  506 Bornt, Ryan               10 Tamarac               23:34.55  389

  507 Porlier, Zach              9 Hudson Falls          23:37.35  390

  508 Guest, Pat                 9 Middleburg Centr      23:38.67

  509 Mulder, Bill              11 Ft.Plain-Can          24:05.07

  510 Brady, Nick               12 Stillwater            24:26.12  391

  511 Bala, Harry               10 Hadley-Luzer          24:30.50  392

  512 Holman, Chris             11 Hadley-Luzer          24:40.84  393

  513 Sagendorf, Mike            9 Troy High             24:49.40

  514 Dean, Tim                 10 South Glens           24:49.72

  514 Gunn, Ben                  9 Mohonasen             24:49.72

  514 Casey, Nate               11 Troy High             24:49.72

  514 Berk, Kyle                 9 Gloversville          24:49.72  394

  514 Styczynski, Nick          10 Troy High             24:49.72

  519 Haskins, Brendan           9 Granville School      24:51.71  395

  520 VanNispan, Christiaan      9 North Warren          25:07.20  396

  521 Taylor, Raheem             9 Catskill              25:08.88  397

  522 Kuban, Alex               10 Johnstown High S      25:12.57  398

  523 Benoit, Eric                 Cairo-Durham          25:50.33  399

  524 Rummo-Faulkner, Travis       Cairo-Durham          26:01.87  400

  525 Jacob, Preston            10 Catskill              26:15.26

  526 Vliet, Nate                9 Catskill              27:24.49

  527 Murphy, Logan             10 Schenectady Chri      27:35.09

  528 Goff, Christian           11 Hudson Falls          28:11.23  401

  529 French, Robert             9 North Warren          28:16.64  402

                                     Team Scores

  =================================================================================

  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

  =================================================================================

     1 Shaker High School           92   11   13   16   24   28   37   45

        Total Time:  1:19:23.13

           Average:    15:52.63

     2 Shenendehowa                 92    1   12   17   22   40   47   52

        Total Time:  1:19:10.63

           Average:    15:50.13

     3 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    95    9   10   19   23   34   69   76

        Total Time:  1:19:22.88

           Average:    15:52.58

     4 Saratoga Springs            162    2    4   31   61   64   66   74

        Total Time:  1:20:01.75

           Average:    16:00.35

     5 Queensbury                  192   25   35   36   38   58   65   71

        Total Time:  1:21:06.72

           Average:    16:13.35

     6 Ballston Spa High School    236    5   21   26   79  105  122  154

        Total Time:  1:21:23.34

           Average:    16:16.67

     7 Colonie                     278    3    8   67   92  108  141  185

        Total Time:  1:21:43.23

           Average:    16:20.65

     8 Broadalbin-Perth            280   32   39   54   77   78  116  126

        Total Time:  1:22:20.99

           Average:    16:28.20

     9 Guilderland High School     332   42   56   62   81   91  134  171

        Total Time:  1:22:56.70

           Average:    16:35.34

    10 Bethlehem High School       407   20   30   86  128  143  159  169

        Total Time:  1:23:41.54

           Average:    16:44.31

    11 Niskayuna                   416   33   43  112  113  115  129  144

        Total Time:  1:24:01.18

           Average:    16:48.24

    12 Voorheesville Central Sch   463   15   83   98  111  156  163  230

        Total Time:  1:24:25.22

           Average:    16:53.05

    13 Fonda-Fultonville           487   55   95   96  114  127  138  170

        Total Time:  1:24:49.74

           Average:    16:57.95

    14 LaSalle Institute           503    7   44  135  139  178  184  223

        Total Time:  1:24:37.41

           Average:    16:55.49

    15 Lansingburgh                521   27   41  130  161  162  174  244

        Total Time:  1:25:14.07

           Average:    17:02.82

    16 Scotia-Glenville            607   18  106  132  142  209  225  272

        Total Time:  1:26:07.82

           Average:    17:13.57

    17 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons   612   48  101  109  123  231  266  282

        Total Time:  1:26:30.14

           Average:    17:18.03

    18 Albany High School          622   75   89  119  164  175  189  203

        Total Time:  1:26:29.91

           Average:    17:17.99

    19 Berne-Knox-Westerlo Centr   636   60   84  110  186  196  221  251

        Total Time:  1:26:36.58

           Average:    17:19.32

    20 Ichabod Crane               652   46  133  146  155  172  197  201

        Total Time:  1:26:45.34

           Average:    17:21.07

    21 Averill Park                653   87   97  124  150  195  210  239

        Total Time:  1:26:46.04

           Average:    17:21.21

    22 Glens Falls High School     689   82  103  121  181  202  228  246

        Total Time:  1:27:14.22

           Average:    17:26.85

    23 Albany Academy              690   29  125  151  179  206  248  293

        Total Time:  1:27:08.93

           Average:    17:25.79

    24 Schenectady High School     715   59   99  160  192  205  233  237

        Total Time:  1:27:33.07

           Average:    17:30.62

    25 Hawthorne Valley            716   88  118  140  157  213  274

        Total Time:  1:27:34.10

           Average:    17:30.82

    26 Berlin C.S.                 728   90   94  166  188  190  226  252

        Total Time:  1:27:47.51

           Average:    17:33.51

    27 Lake George                 730   14   50  208  217  241  277  284

        Total Time:  1:27:35.09

           Average:    17:31.02

    28 Amsterdam                   788   68  131  177  180  232  268  289

        Total Time:  1:28:30.45

           Average:    17:42.09

    29 Columbia High School        851   53  147  173  238  240  261  263

        Total Time:  1:29:19.59

           Average:    17:51.92

    30 Schuylerville               866   73   85  198  218  292  298  325

        Total Time:  1:29:40.22

           Average:    17:56.05

    31 Mayfield                    870   93  117  176  234  250  256  296

        Total Time:  1:29:34.53

           Average:    17:54.91

    32 Cobleskill-Richmondville    897    6  191  222  235  243  249

        Total Time:  1:29:37.94

           Average:    17:55.59

    33 Mohonasen                   902  100  148  165  229  260  264  276

        Total Time:  1:29:59.63

           Average:    17:59.93

    34 Cohoes High School         1014   51  168  199  281  315  377  378

        Total Time:  1:31:51.94

           Average:    18:22.39

    35 Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk C  1019   49  167  245  278  280  297  329

        Total Time:  1:31:40.51

           Average:    18:20.11

    36 Mechanicville Central Sch  1068   57   70  224  346  371

        Total Time:  1:34:50.14

           Average:    18:58.03

    37 Schalmont                  1111  102  149  270  290  300  340  352

        Total Time:  1:33:04.91

           Average:    18:36.99

    38 Christian Brothers Academ  1141   80  204  242  299  316  343  381

        Total Time:  1:33:35.21

           Average:    18:43.05

    39 Schenectady Christian      1155   63  220  273  286  313  361  384

        Total Time:  1:33:35.17

           Average:    18:43.04

    40 Hudson High School         1164  158  187  200  305  314  375

        Total Time:  1:33:49.55

           Average:    18:45.91

    41 Corinth Central School     1180  194  207  219  275  285  354  360

        Total Time:  1:33:25.53

           Average:    18:41.11

    42 Whitehall Central School   1198  107  212  259  303  317  331  332

        Total Time:  1:34:28.25

           Average:    18:53.65

    43 Duanesburg                 1232  120  183  257  335  337  368

        Total Time:  1:34:58.29

           Average:    18:59.66

    44 Schoharie                  1253  104  265  269  295  320  338  347

        Total Time:  1:35:11.43

           Average:    19:02.29

    45 Chatham High School        1269  153  258  267  287  304  327  359

        Total Time:  1:35:07.12

           Average:    19:01.43

    46 Ft.Plain-Canajoharie       1289  136  255  279  309  310  353  364

        Total Time:  1:35:32.91

           Average:    19:06.59

    47 South Glens Falls High Sc  1310  145  262  271  291  341  357  365

        Total Time:  1:35:53.83

           Average:    19:10.77

    48 Tamarac                    1331  182  211  216  336  386  389

        Total Time:  1:38:26.42

           Average:    19:41.29

    49 Galway                     1365  137  236  318  324  350  356

        Total Time:  1:37:19.34

           Average:    19:27.87

    50 Maple Hill                 1379  247  253  283  294  302  306  334

        Total Time:  1:36:41.77

           Average:    19:20.36

    51 Johnstown High School      1434  152  215  342  351  374  398

        Total Time:  1:40:08.58

           Average:    20:01.72

    52 Gloversville               1463   72  288  321  388  394

        Total Time:  1:44:43.00

           Average:    20:56.60

    53 Troy Catholic High School  1480  193  254  311  349  373  379  380

        Total Time:  1:40:20.78

           Average:    20:04.16

    54 Catskill                   1633  312  322  323  328  348  363  397

        Total Time:  1:41:27.28

           Average:    20:17.46

    55 Stillwater                 1660  227  333  339  370  391

        Total Time:  1:46:01.57

           Average:    21:12.32

    56 Hudson Falls High School   1716  308  319  355  358  376  390  401

        Total Time:  1:45:12.89

           Average:    21:02.58

    57 North Warren               1721  214  326  383  396  402

        Total Time:  1:55:13.13

           Average:    23:02.63

    58 Cairo-Durham High School   1766  301  307  372  387  399  400

        Total Time:  1:51:24.46

           Average:    22:16.90

    59 Hadley-Luzerne School      1808  330  344  367  382  385  392  393

        Total Time:  1:49:29.62

           Average:    21:53.93

    60 Granville School           1837  345  362  366  369  395

        Total Time:  1:51:08.49

           Average:    22:13.70