2017 Cross Country
Albany County Meet 10/20/17 at Colonie Town Park |
Varsity & J.V. - 3.05 miles
Frosh- 1.5 miles
Varsity Boys
=======================================================================
Pl
Name
Year School
Time Points
=======================================================================
1 Tindale, Noah
JR Guilderland
16:00 1
2 Davis, Cameron
SR Bethlehem
16:11 2
3 Huber, Jack
SR Bethlehem
16:12 3
4 Soldevere, Nick
JR Guilderland 16:13
4
5 Grossman, Riley
SR Bethlehem
16:17 5
6 Randall, T.J.
SO Shaker HS
16:34 6
7 Cavaliere, Matthew
JR Bethlehem
16:39 7
8 Parsons, Jack
SO Guilderland
16:44 8
9 Oertel, Jake
SR Colonie
16:49 9
10 Quackenbush, Will
SR Bethlehem
16:52 10
11 O'Brien, Sean
SO Guilderland
16:58 11
12 Craw, Jared
SR Colonie
17:00 12
13 Tindale, Micah
8 Guilderland
17:05 13
14 Garretson, Chris
SO Shaker HS
17:06 14
15 Simkulet, Matt
SR Shaker HS
17:10 15
16 Drzymala, Ben
JR Guilderland
17:12 16
17 Colonno, Alex
SO Bethlehem
17:23 17
18 Yee, Destin
SR Colonie
17:25 18
19 Tanner, Luke
SR Guilderland
17:26 19
20 Zukowski, Dan
JR Colonie
17:27 20
21 Rickert, Tim
JR Colonie
17:30 21
22 O'Leary, Marcus
SR Albany Academy
17:30 22
23 Foyt, Alex
SR Albany Academy
17:31 23
24 Verstandig, Chris
SR Albany Academy
17:34 24
25 Graziano, Nick
JR Albany Academy
17:35 25
26 Vazquez, Rufino
SO Shaker HS
17:36 26
27 Klein, Owen
SR Bethlehem
17:38 27
28 Stanton, Tyler
SO Shaker HS
17:40 28
29 Healy, Pat
SR Shaker HS
17:48 29
30 O'Brien, Conners
SR Albany Academy
17:59 30
31 Haring, Alec
JR Christian Br
18:01 31
32 Heller, Max
SR Albany High School
18:03 32
33 Gulock, Trevor
SR Albany Academy
18:23 33
34 Tucker, Andy
JR Colonie
18:24 34
35 Eveleth, Jason
JR Albany High School
18:26 35
36 Mandato, Nick
SO Christian Br
18:26 36
37 Sutton, Nick
SR Colonie
18:36 37
38 Carr, Cristian
SR Ravena
18:43 38
39 Chowenhill, Kellen
JR Voorheesville
18:53 39
40 Dion, Tyler
SR Cohoes High School
19:07 40
41 West, Chris
JR Christian Br 19:09
41
42 Waddingham, Matt
SO Ravena
19:16 42
43 Kelly, Ross
FR Cohoes High School
19:28 43
44 Mance, Colin
JR Christian Br
19:34 44
45 Sanchirico, John
JR Christian Br
19:39 45
46 DeCelle, Tim
JR Cohoes High School
19:41 46
47 Mapes, Ossian
SR Ravena
19:55 47
48 Meaux, Elijah
SR Voorheesville
19:57 48
49 Hosgood, Quinn
JR Voorheesville
19:59 49
50 Binyamin, Barak
JR Albany High School
20:32 50
51 Ringwald, Mitchell
SR Albany High School
20:41 51
52 Zak, Adam
SR Albany High School
20:44 52
53 Hotopp, Brian
SR Voorheesville
20:44 53
54 Moran, Ryley
JR Christian Br
20:48 54
55 Hosgood, Reese
JR Voorheesville
21:00 55
56 Ahmadzai, Hamza
FR Cohoes High School
21:04 56
57 Fong, Isaac
SO Albany High School
21:06 57
58 Sherman, Adrien
JR Cohoes High School
21:07 58
59 Baran, Daniel
JR Cohoes High School
21:09 59
60 Estrada, Juan
SR Ravena
21:22 60
61 Rarick, Chris
FR Ravena
22:55 61
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team
Total 1
2 3
4 5
*6 *7
*8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Bethlehem
27 2
3 5
7 10
17 27
Total Time:
1:22:11.00
Average: 16:26.20
2 Guilderland
37 1
4 8
11 13
16 19
Total Time:
1:23:00.00
Average: 16:36.00
3 Colonie
80 9
12 18
20 21
34 37
Total Time:
1:26:11.00
Average: 17:14.20
4 Shaker HS
89 6
14 15
26 28
29
Total Time:
1:26:06.00
Average: 17:13.20
5 Albany Academy
124 22
23 24
25 30
33
Total Time:
1:28:09.00
Average: 17:37.80
6 Christian Brothers Academ
197 31
36 41
44 45
54
Total Time:
1:34:49.00
Average: 18:57.80
7 Albany High School
220 32
35 50
51 52
57
Total Time:
1:38:26.00
Average: 19:41.20
8 Cohoes High School
243 40
43 46
56 58
59
Total Time:
1:40:27.00
Average: 20:05.40
9 Voorheesville
244 39
48 49
53 55
Total Time:
1:40:33.00
Average: 20:06.60
10 Ravena
248 38
42 47
60 61
Total Time:
1:42:11.00
Average: 20:26.20
=======================================================================
Pl
Name
Year School
Time Points
=======================================================================
1 Cropley, Angus
SR Guilderland
17:12 1
2 Cusato, Anthony
SR Guilderland
17:40 2
3 Gent, Alex
SO Guilderland
17:48 3
4 Spanbauer, Dan
SO Guilderland
17:50 4
5 Fiske, Zachary
JR Bethlehem
17:53 5
6 Allen, Alex
JR Guilderland
17:55 6
7 Avery, Ian
SO Guilderland
17:56 7
8 Rogotsky, Evan
JR Guilderland
17:58 8
9 Rosenblum, Leo
JR Bethlehem
18:02 9
10 Goldstein, Jonah
SR Guilderland
18:03
11 Hada, Vishal
SO Albany Academy
18:11 10
12 Amazon, Brett
SR Guilderland
18:24
13 Pokat, Zachary
SO Bethlehem
18:26 11
14 Avery, Ryan
JR Guilderland
18:27
15 Buff, Jerrod
JR Guilderland
18:28
16 Hart, Jason
SR Bethlehem
18:30 12
17 Relles, Danali
SR Bethlehem
18:44 13
18 Kosich, Hunter
JR Guilderland
18:56
19 Carey, Evan
JR Guilderland
18:56
20 O'Lena, Riley
JR Guilderland
18:59
21 DeVolder, Artemus
JR Bethlehem
19:03 14
22 Ledezma, Daniel
SO Bethlehem
19:05 15
23 Lacey, Daniel
SR Albany Academy
19:07 16
24 Taylor, Dylan
SR Colonie
19:07 17
25 Kablan, Michael
JR Shaker HS
19:12 18
26 Bawla, Ahmed
SR Shaker HS
19:17 19
27 Wang, Alan
SO Guilderland
19:19
28 McNay, Aidan
SO Bethlehem
19:25
29 LeClair, Kolby
SO Guilderland
19:25
30 Spanbauer, Gabe
SO Guilderland
19:25
31 Holmes, Paul
SO Colonie
19:32 20
32 Shah, Ben
SR Guilderland
19:34
33 Travison, Dylan
SO Colonie
19:35 21
34 Misha, Marlett
SO Guilderland
19:36
35 Neal, Michael
JR Guilderland
19:40
36 Korchowsky, Andrew
SR Guilderland
19:43
37 Masse, Jamie
SR Colonie
19:43 22
38 Pradhan, Aaron
SR Guilderland
19:44
39 Lippert IV, John
JR Guilderland
19:45
40 Flores, Blaze
JR Shaker HS
20:01 23
41 Chew, Brian
JR Guilderland
20:07
42 Vincellette, John
SO Bethlehem
20:07
43 Tsykun, Max
SO Colonie
20:09 24
44 Andres, Luke
SR Bethlehem
20:09
45 Na, Alex
SR Albany Academy
20:18 25
46 Horton, Anthony
SO Colonie
20:19 26
47 Kenney, Joseph
SO Guilderland
20:20
48 O'Brien, Joe
SR Guilderland
20:29
49 Fredericks, Jacob
JR Shaker HS
20:30 27
50 Waldman, Noah
SR Shaker HS
20:37 28
51 Martino, Stephen
SO Shaker HS
20:44 29
52 Gallagher, Aiden
SO Guilderland
20:47
53 Kabalian, Harrison
SO Shaker HS
20:50 30
54 Elmore, Haydn
SR Guilderland
20:57
55 Toman, Evan
SO Christian Br
21:04
56 Brower, Derek
SR Voorheesville
21:05
57 Wikstrom, Sam
SO Voorheesville
21:12
58 Ottaway, Thomas
SR Albany High School
21:33 31
59 Feller, Jake
SR Voorheesville
21:34
60 Woodsinger, Dylan
SO Shaker HS
21:53
61 O'Neil, Sean
FR Albany High School
21:55 32
62 Drake, Ben
JR Guilderland
21:57
63 Diamse, David
SR Albany High School
21:58 33
64 Belskis, Owen
SO Shaker HS
22:00
65 D'Angelo, Brandon
SO Guilderland
22:00
66 Eveleth, Wil
FR Albany High School 22:03
34
67 Guo, Bryan
So Guilderland
22:14
68 Govel, Jacob
JR Guilderland
22:20
69 Reynolds, Cuyler
JR Albany Academy
22:23 35
70 Cooney, Aidan
JR Albany Academy
22:36 36
71 Li, Jeffrey
SO Guilderland
22:56
72 Helfant, Matthew
JR Bethlehem
22:57
73 Guo, Bill
JR Guilderland
23:17
74 LaBier, Brett
SR Colonie
23:19 37
75 O'Neil, Michael
SR Albany High School
23:51 38
76 Minnicks, Mason
SO Bethlehem
23:55
77 DeCelle, Matt
8 Cohoes High School
24:03
78 Kliziwecz, Michael
SR Bethlehem
25:06
79 Bogdan, Drew
JR Albany Academy
25:09 39
80 Fan, Will
SO Albany Academy
25:11 40
81 He, Keqing
SO Albany Academy
26:23
82 Bennett, Logan
SR Albany High School
26:31 41
83 Pieterse, Themba
SO Albany High School
26:40 42
84 Fleischer, Cael
JR Albany Academy
26:52
85 Urich, Quinn
JR Albany High School
27:00
86 Craig, Shane
JR Albany Academy
27:24
87 Foley, Sean
SO Voorheesville
27:53
88 Gillogly, Max
SO Bethlehem
30:02
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team
Total 1
2 3
4 5
*6 *7
*8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Guilderland
16 1
2 3
4 6
7 8
Total Time:
1:28:25.00
Average: 17:41.00
2 Bethlehem
50 5
9 11
12 13
14 15
Total Time:
1:31:35.00
Average: 18:19.00
3 Colonie
104 17
20 21
22 24
26 37
Total Time:
1:38:06.00
Average: 19:37.20
4 Shaker HS
115 18
19 23
27 28
29 30
Total Time:
1:39:37.00
Average: 19:55.40
5 Albany Academy
122 10
16 25
35 36
39 40
Total Time:
1:42:35.00
Average: 20:31.00
6 Albany High School
168 31
32 33
34 38
41 42
Total Time:
1:51:20.00
Average: 22:16.00
=======================================================================
Pl
Name
Year School
Time Points
=======================================================================
1 Levchenko, Vinny
FR Shaker HS
8:05 1
2 Drake, Logan
FR Shaker HS
8:05 2
3 Ericson, Kevin
FR Guilderland
8:27 3
4 Cusato, Will
8 Guilderland
8:30 4
5 Diehl, Zachary
FR Shaker HS
8:32 5
6 Williams, Evan
8 Christian Br
8:38 6
7 Bianco, Phil
7 Christian Br
8:40 7
8 Slamet, Istan
FR Shaker HS
8:45 8
9 Prevratil, Frank
8 Colonie
8:48 9
10 Mendonca, Francisco
FR Shaker HS
8:51 10
11 Hansen, Ethan
FR Voorheesville
8:55 11
12 Stickan, Aidan
FR Bethlehem
8:57 12
13 Amineni, Pratul
FR Guilderland
8:57 13
14 Countermine, Daniel
FR Guilderland
8:57 14
15 Bargeer, Ayaan
8 Shaker HS
9:01 15
16 Pavelec, Daniel
FR Shaker HS
9:09 16
17 Reddy, Lakshman
FR Christian Br
9:13 17
18 Ensslin, Dylan
7 Voorheesville
9:14 18
19 Mangione, Jack
8 Christian Br
9:21 19
20 McDonough, Thomas
FR Guilderland
9:22 20
21 Keller, Quinn
FR Colonie
9:22 21
22 Suh, Micah
7 Shaker HS
9:27
23 Calderon, James
FR Bethlehem
9:29 22
24 Stefanik, Trevor
7 Shaker HS
9:30
25 Madan, Jay
FR Albany Academy
9:33 23
26 Kuentzel, Carl
FR Christian Br
9:35 24
27 Carroll, Will
FR Colonie
9:36 25
28 Zalucky, Jared
FR Colonie
9:36 26
29 Cambell, Colin
8 Christian Br
9:38 27
30 Evanchick, Jake
FR Guilderland
9:39 28
31 Dunn, Ryan
8 Colonie
9:40 29
32 Uzzo, Christian
FR Colonie
9:42 30
33 Amazon, Hayden
FR Guilderland
9:52 31
34 Li, Alex
FR Albany Academy
10:00 32
35 Farrell, Ronan
8 Shaker HS
10:01
36 Kelley, Liam
FR Bethlehem
10:04 33
37 Abatto, Ryan
FR Christian Br
10:10 34
38 Lockwood, Evan
FR Guilderland
10:13
39 Winslow, Justice
FR Colonie
10:13 35
40 Homer, Gryphon
FR Voorheesville
10:14 36
41 Gao, Henry
FR Shaker HS
10:18
42 Gallagher, Jack
7 Guilderland
10:22
43 Hotaling, Liam
FR Christian Br
10:25
44 Field, Nolan
FR Christian Br
10:30
45 Parsons, Thomas
FR Guilderland
10:34
46 Bronk, John
FR Bethlehem
10:37 37
47 McAlary, Michael
FR Christian Br
10:42
48 O'Brien, Will
FR Albany Academy
10:44 38
49 Strich, Silas
FR Albany Academy
10:47 39
50 Pattison, Alex
FR Bethlehem
10:47 40
51 Adams, Justin
FR Colonie
11:02
52 Zhang, Spock
FR Albany Academy
11:19 41
53 Plummer, James
FR Guilderland
11:33
54 Connolly, Ethan
FR Christian Br
11:42
55 Walker, Mark
FR Ravena
11:43
56 Chowenhill, Tiernan
7 Voorheesville
11:45 42
57 Lydon, Eammon
FR Bethlehem
11:48 43
58 Renken, Carsten
FR Albany Academy
11:50 44
59 Reynolds, Boden
FR Albany Academy
11:52 45
60 Cuevas‑Ruiz, Santiago
FR Guilderland
12:02
61 Bashant, Sam
7 Voorheesville
12:14 46
62 Atkinson, Jack
FR Albany Academy
12:20
63 Creaser, Gavin
FR Bethlehem
14:30 47
64 Jafri, Zain
FR Albany Academy
15:34
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team
Total 1
2 3
4 5
*6 *7
*8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Shaker HS
26 1
2 5
8 10
15 16
Total Time:
42:18.00
Average:
8:27.60
2 Guilderland
54 3
4 13
14 20
28 31
Total Time:
44:13.00
Average:
8:50.60
3 Christian Brothers Academ
73 6
7 17
19 24
27 34
Total Time:
45:27.00
Average:
9:05.40
4 Colonie
110 9
21 25
26 29
30 35
Total Time:
47:02.00
Average:
9:24.40
5 Bethlehem
144 12
22 33
37 40
43 47
Total Time:
49:54.00
Average:
9:58.80
6 Voorheesville
153 11
18 36
42 46
Total Time:
52:22.00
Average: 10:28.40
7 Albany Academy
173 23
32 38
39 41
44 45
Total Time:
52:23.00
Average: 10:28.60
=======================================================================
Pl
Name
Year School Time
Points
=======================================================================
1 Hodge, Rachel
SO Bethlehem
18:24 1
2 Tenney, Kathryn
JR Colonie
18:50 2
3 Davis, Riley
7 Bethlehem
18:56 3
4 Vellekoop, Alexandria
FR Guilderland
19:18 4
5 Fanshawe, Olivia
JR Guilderland
19:39 5
6 Thompson, Alexa
SR Guilderland
19:44 6
7 Scanlan, Kate
8 Guilderland
19:45 7
8 Anagnostopulos, Lexi
JR Guilderland
19:48 8
9 Vogel, Isabel
8 Holy Names
19:49 9
10 Vener, Sarah
SR Bethlehem
19:53 10
11 Smith, Emily
SO Bethlehem
19:58 11
12 Gough, Meghan
SO Bethlehem
20:00 12
13 Miceli, Erin
SR Guilderland
20:00 13
14 Strich, Elli‑Sol
JR Albany High School
20:11 14
15 Penna, Natalie
SO Albany High School
20:11 15
16 Miles, Olivia
SO Shaker HS
20:12 16
17 Artini, Angela
SR Shaker HS
20:15 17
18 Tanner, Margot
SO Guilderland
20:36 18
19 Asch, Anna
JR Shaker HS
20:40 19
20 Brown, Rachel
JR Shaker HS
20:42 20
21 Wang, Julia
SO Colonie
20:44 21
22 DiBernardo, Alexis
JR Colonie
20:50 22
23 Pellegrini, Samantha
SR Colonie
20:54 23
24 Miles, Maddy
8 Shaker HS
20:59 24
25 Vogel, Madeleine
SR Holy Names
20:59 25
26 McGrath, Grace
SO Bethlehem
21:02 26
27 Tomson , Cate
JR Albany Acade
21:12 27
28 Bisognano, Sophia
SO Colonie
21:14 28
29 Ottman, Livingston
8 Holy Names
21:17 29
30 Mariano, Tori
SO Shaker HS
21:21 30
31 Tourangeau, Julianna
8 Ravena
21:39
32 Stealey, Madison
SO Colonie
21:44 31
33 Seely, Caroline
SR Holy Names
22:19 32
34 Korniss, Virag
SO Shaker HS
22:26 33
35 Evans, Amelia
SO Bethlehem
22:42 34
36 Dollar , Halley
SR Albany Acade
23:01 35
37 Drindak, Adriana
8 Holy Names
23:13 36
38 Sumner, Amanda
SR Ravena
23:22
39 Gomez , Fabiola
JR Albany Acade
23:32 37
40 Balint , Hanieka
SR Albany Acade
23:40 38
41 Quist, Bethany
FR Albany High School
23:43 39
42 Strich, Mara
SR Albany High School
23:44 40
43 Stratton, Alexis
JR Cohoes High School
23:47 41
44 Blizinski, Ciara
SO Cohoes High School
23:48 42
45 Ingerson , Morgen
SO Albany Acade
24:38 43
46 Donlon, Theresa
SO Holy Names
24:45 44
47 McAlary, Meghan
SR Holy Names
25:01 45
48 O'Palka, Amanda
7 Cohoes High School
25:09 46
49 Patnaude, Claire
JR Albany High School
25:25 47
50 Su‑Morrill, Casey
JR Albany High School
25:25 48
51 Fasullo, Sofia
SR Albany High School
25:25 49
52 Smith, Jenaya
FR Cohoes High School
27:05 50
53 Maloney, Erin
SR Cohoes High School
27:10 51
54 Wilkerson, Julianne
SR Cohoes High School
27:17 52
55 Jewett, Elizabeth
SR Cohoes High School
27:53 53
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team
Total 1
2 3
4 5
*6 *7
*8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Guilderland
30 4
5 6
7 8
13 18
Total Time:
1:38:14.00
Average: 19:38.80
2 Bethlehem
37 1
3 10
11 12
26 34
Total Time:
1:37:11.00
Average: 19:26.20
3 Shaker HS
96 16
17 19
20 24
30 33
Total Time:
1:42:48.00
Average: 20:33.60
4 Colonie
96
2 21
22 23
28 31
Total Time:
1:42:32.00
Average: 20:30.40
5 Holy Names
131 9
25 29
32 36
44 45
Total Time:
1:47:37.00
Average: 21:31.40
6 Albany High School
155 14
15 39
40 47
48 49
Total Time:
1:53:14.00
Average: 22:38.80
7 Albany Academy Girls
180 27
35 37
38 43
Total Time:
1:56:03.00
Average: 23:12.60
8 Cohoes High School
230 41
42 46
50 51
52 53
Total Time:
2:06:59.00
Average: 25:23.80
=======================================================================
Pl
Name
Year School
Time Points
=======================================================================
1 Gallagher, Hannah
SR Guilderland
20:12 1
2 Fanshawe, Victoria
8 Guilderland
21:07 2
3 Czaban, Nicole
FR Guilderland
21:12 3
4 Hasan, Sidra
JR Guilderland
21:16 4
5 Urban, Lilia
SO Guilderland
21:17 5
6 McFerran, Grace
FR Guilderland
21:21 6
7 Capuano, Anna
JR Guilderland
21:35 7
8 Grossman, Katie
FR Bethlehem
21:46 8
9 Liotta, Sierra
JR Guilderland
21:49
10 Wang, Catherine
JR Colonie
21:52
9
11 Roddy, Taylor
SO Bethlehem
22:03 10
12 Bogardus, Molly
SR Bethlehem
22:08 11
13 Clarke, Anna
SR Bethlehem
22:10 12
14 Wissing, Kiera
SO Bethlehem
22:10 13
15 Podlaski, Lindsey
SR Colonie
22:15 14
16 Barker, Julia
FR Shaker HS
22:18 15
17 Cogan, Julia
SO Colonie
22:26 16
18 Yannes, Karin
JR Shaker HS
22:26 17
19 Fields, Brianna
JR Colonie
22:32 18
20 Clarke, Madison
SR Colonie
22:35 19
21 Howard, Tyler
SO Guilderland
22:36
22 Veselov, Daria
SR Guilderland
23:03
23 McCutchen, Jenna
SO Shaker HS
23:07 20
24 Kennedy, Meghan
SO Shaker HS
23:10 21
25 Valente, Sadie
SO Shaker HS
23:10 22
26 Jerome, Laila
SO Guilderland
23:10
27 Fahsel, Kasia
SO Guilderland
23:20
28 Liu, Tiffany
SR Shaker HS
23:31 23
29 Tobias‑Walingford, Hanna
SR Bethlehem
23:39 24
30 Spanbauer, Skyler
SR Guilderland
23:44
31 Kowalczyk, Emma
JR Shaker HS
23:48 25
32 Murillo‑Nunez, Paula
JR Colonie
23:52 26
33 Smith, Jessa
JR Guilderland
23:55
34 Grant, Emily
SR Bethlehem
23:55 27
35 Petersen, Nicole
JR Shaker HS
24:05
36 Chapman, Kierra
JR Colonie
24:11 28
37 Keefe, Grace
JR Bethlehem
24:17
38 Gibbons, Natalia
JR Bethlehem
24:19
39 Bucher, Megan
JR Bethlehem
24:20
40 Ledezma, Isabella
SR Bethlehem
24:22
41 Coton, Emma
SO Bethlehem
24:24
42 Gerchikov, Sophie
JR Guilderland
24:30
43 Colafati, Amelia
SO Albany High School
24:33 29
44 Borkowski, Faith
JR Colonie
24:37
45 Coton, Elise
JR Bethlehem
24:42
46 Maney, Kelly
SO Bethlehem
24:51
47 Amato, Bella
JR Bethlehem
25:12
48 Dalpos, Dania
SO Guilderland
25:13
49 Levy, Dalia
FR Albany High School
25:16 30
50 Hubbell, Ella
FR Albany High School
25:16 31
51 Yannes, Kristin
JR Shaker HS
25:16
52 Ridgeway, Sophie
SO Bethlehem
25:33
53 Malatesta, Angelina
SR Shaker HS
25:37
54 Kilaparty, Ruchika
SO Shaker HS
25:41
55 Ewing, Victoria
SO Guilderland
25:45
56 Zheng, Angela
SO Shaker HS
25:47
57 Epstein , Jessica
FR Albany Acade
25:48
58 Masse, Sarah
SO Colonie
25:49
59 Kabalian, Elizabeth
SR Shaker HS
25:55
60 Snyder, Paige
SO Guilderland
26:05
61 Wilson, Dashia
JR Shaker HS
26:08
62 Freedman, Ani
SR Bethlehem
26:15
63 Cooney , Mikaela
SR Albany Acade
26:17
64 Lydon, Caroline
SR Bethlehem
26:18
65 Moszulski, Michelle
SO Bethlehem
26:20
66 Kalpaxis, Vicky
SR Shaker HS
26:24
67 Ruud, Bella
SR Bethlehem
26:27
68 Swartzendruber, Chloe
SR Guilderland
26:30
69 DeVane, Mary
SO Bethlehem
26:31
70 Canastra, Melissa
JR Colonie
26:32
71 Armbruster, Christina
JR Bethlehem
26:33
72 Geddes, Madison
SO Holy Names
26:51
73 Gao, Nili (Jenny)
JR Shaker HS
26:55
74 Mahoney, Cathleen
SO Shaker HS
27:05
75 Sabatino, Ella
SR Guilderland
27:21
76 Brown, Kiya
JR Guilderland
27:29
77 Gao, Nila
SR Shaker HS
27:37
78 Powers, Callan
SR Bethlehem
27:48
79 Luna Gastelum, Alejandra
SR Bethlehem
27:49
80 Geesler, Isabella
JR Bethlehem
27:51
81 Bawla, Asma
SR Shaker HS
28:24
82 Yang, Rashona
SR Shaker HS
28:29
83 O'Neil, Macy
SO Albany High School
28:58 32
84 Gaffney, Sophia
SR Albany High School
29:03 33
85 Brunco, Natalie
SR Shaker HS
29:07
86 Hardiman, Claire
JR Bethlehem
29:09
87 Tarantino, Lily
SO Shaker HS
29:20
88 Perry, Anna
SR Bethlehem
29:27
89 Fairfax, Sarah
SR Bethlehem
29:34
90 Molinsek, Kate
JR Bethlehem
29:54
91 Earleywine, Dahlia
SR Bethlehem
29:56
92 Johnson, Savannah
SR Shaker HS
30:33
93 Diedrick , Latasha
JR Albany Acade
31:07
94 Berg‑Love, Caroline
SR Shaker HS
31:09
95 Lopez, Sofia
SO Bethlehem
31:13
96 Conway, Anna
JR Bethlehem
31:21
97 Thomas, Tamera
SR Albany High School
31:46 34
98 Salam, Sabrina
SO Shaker HS
41:05
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team
Total 1
2 3
4 5
*6 *7
*8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Guilderland
15 1
2 3
4 5
6 7
Total Time:
1:45:04.00
Average: 21:00.80
2 Bethlehem
54 8
10
11 12
13 24
27
Total Time:
1:50:17.00
Average: 22:03.40
3 Colonie
76 9
14 16
18 19
26 28
Total Time:
1:51:40.00
Average: 22:20.00
4 Shaker HS
95 15
17 20
21 22
23 25
Total Time:
1:54:11.00
Average: 22:50.20
5 Albany High School
155 29
30 31
32 33
34
Total Time:
2:13:06.00
Average: 26:37.20
=======================================================================
Pl
Name
Year School
Time Points
=======================================================================
1 Higgins, Kaleigh
7 Shaker HS
9:17 1
2 Cusato, Gabby
8 Guilderland
9:29 2
3 Sayahi, Mariem
7 Voorheesville
9:35
4 Guthrie, Annie
8 Shaker HS
10:07 3
5 Korniss, Lilla
7 Shaker HS
10:11 4
6 Delpozzo, Angela
7 Guilderland
10:16 5
7 Gepfert, Emma
FR Colonie
10:17 6
8 Adami, Savannah
FR Guilderland
10:19 7
9 Van Ness, Miranda
FR Colonie
10:28 8
10 McGeough‑Gamache, Payton
FR Colonie
10:34 9
11 Gomez, Tricia
FR Shaker HS
10:37 10
12 Robin, Annika
7 Shaker HS
10:38 11
13 Burns, Caroline
FR Guilderland
10:38 12
14 Stewart, Anastacia
FR Colonie
10:41 13
15 Fraley, Hanna
8 Shaker HS
10:42 14
16 Martino, Jamie
7 Shaker HS
10:42 15
17 Moran, Lillian
FR Colonie
10:43 16
18 Boissy, Alyson
FR Colonie
10:55 17
19 Ledermann, Katherine
FR Guilderland
11:03 18
20 Anderson, Emma
FR Colonie
11:04 19
21 Sullenberger, Mary Kate
8 Shaker HS
11:07
22 Travis, Mackenzie
FR Colonie
11:10
23 Young, Julia
7 Voorheesville
11:10
24 Smith, Clare
FR Shaker HS
11:15
25 McCarthy, Caitlin
7 Voorheesville
11:18
26 Rabenstein, Ellora
FR Bethlehem
11:28
27 Polsinello, Trista
7 Shaker HS
11:32
28 Garzone, Rachel
FR Colonie
11:37
29 Bennett, Genevieve
FR Colonie
11:41
30 Bawla, Sara
8 Shaker HS
11:51
31 Grant, Natalie
FR Guilderland
11:59 20
32 Martin, Kara
FR Shaker HS
12:08
33 Fox, Natalie
8 Shaker HS
12:27
34 O'Connell, Caitlyn
FR Bethlehem
12:29
35 Cleary, Grace
FR Bethlehem
12:33
36 Wyland, Rachel
FR Colonie
12:37
37 David, McKenzie
FR Colonie
12:45
38 Roberts, Shay
FR Bethlehem
13:23
39 Su‑Morrill, Clare
FR Albany High School
14:22
40 Fasullo, Elena
FR Albany High School
14:44
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team
Total
1 2
3 4
5 *6
*7 *8
*9
=================================================================================
1 Shaker HS
29 1
3 4
10 11
14 15
Total Time:
50:50.00
Average: 10:10.00
2 Guilderland
44 2
5 7
12 18
20
Total Time:
51:45.00
Average: 10:21.00
3 Colonie
52 6
8 9
13 16
17 19
Total Time:
52:43.00
Average:
10:32.60