2018 Cross Country
Colonial Council Championships 10/26/18 at Saratoga State Park |
Girls: Varsity, J.V., Modified
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Time Points
=======================================================================
1 Ensslin, Evan
12 Voorheesville
15:37 1
2 Beltran, Antonio
12 Schalmont
15:47 2
3 Beltran, Francisco
12 Schalmont
16:01 3
4 Graziano, Nick
12 Albany Academy
16:13 4
5 Belcastro, Nate
11 Mohonasen Hi
16:24 5
6 Hayes, Gitch
9 La Salle Institute
16:39 6
7 Hada, Vishal
11 Albany Academy
16:46 7
8 Wilson, Jake
12 Schalmont
16:49 8
9 Coughlin, Ronan
12 La Salle Institute
16:51 9
10 Sheremeta, Kevin
12 Mohonasen Hi
17:07 10
11 Foster, Jake
12 Catholic Cen
17:08 11
12 Brooks, Alex
11 Mohonasen Hi
17:11 12
13 Marchese, Joseph
12 La Salle Institute
17:21 13
14 Berube, Nick
12 Mohonasen Hi
17:22 14
15 Lucarelli, Gabe
10 La Salle Institute
17:23 15
16 Madan, Jay
10 Albany Academy
17:25 16
17 Roohan, AJ
12 Schalmont
17:30 17
18 Barber, Paul
11 Catholic Cen
17:40 18
19 Daley, Spencer
11 Catholic Cen
17:42 19
20 Christian, Alex
12 Ichabod Crane
17:43 20
21 Polsinelli, Mike
11 Mohonasen Hi
17:45 21
22 Morrissey, Logan
10 Mohonasen Hi
17:52 22
23 Tallman, Duncan
12 Mohonasen Hi
17:55 23
24 Dearstyne, John
12 Schalmont
17:58 24
25 List, David
12 Schalmont
17:59 25
26 Ensslin, Dylan
8 Voorheesville
18:02 26
27 Spoor, Ian
12 Catholic Cen
18:04 27
28 Gabriel, Gianni
9 La Salle Institute
18:07 28
29 Foote, Charlie
9 Cobleskill‑R
18:08 29
30 Vecellio, Michael
11 Ichabod Crane
18:08 30
31 Simeone, Joseph
9 Albany Academy
18:14 31
32 Ciancio, Aidan
11 La Salle Institute
18:16 32
33 Woodard, Charles
11 Mohonasen Hi
18:26
34 Martin, Andrew
11 La Salle Institute
18:26 33
35 Li, Alex
11 Albany Academy
18:27 34
36 Race, Scott
10 Ichabod Crane
18:35 35
37 Chichester, Ethan
12 Cobleskill‑R
18:39 36
38 Moon, Greg
9 Ichabod Crane
18:39 37
39 Lasher, Sam
10 Cobleskill‑R
18:43 38
40 Verna, Gian
11 La Salle Institute
18:44
41 Tapler, Dantes
10 Ichabod Crane
18:45 39
42 Drucker, Aviv
9 Albany Academy
18:46 40
43 Treis, Dexter
10 Cobleskill‑R
18:46 41
44 Baker, Ivan
11 Ichabod Crane
18:53 42
45 Hillmann, William
9 Voorheesville
18:53 43
46 Lamberton‑Dunham, Caelan
9 Voorheesville
18:58 44
47 Smith, FelipMarvin
12 Mohonasen Hi
19:01
48 Rarick, Chris
10 Ravena
19:03 45
49 Meddaugh, John
8 Ravena
19:09 46
50 Kania, Sebastian
10 Catholic Cen
19:10 47
51 DeCelle, Matt
9 Cohoes
19:15
52 Gemmill, Cameron
10 Catholic Cen
19:19 48
53 Zessin, Addison
12 Ravena
19:23 49
54 Regan, Alex
11 Ichabod Crane
19:25 50
55 Hosgood, Quinn
12 Voorheesville
19:30 51
56 Vandenburgh, Matthew
12 La Salle Institute
19:33
57 Barkley, Nick
9 Ichabod Crane
19:37
58 Pecora, Zeb
11 Ravena
19:45 52
59 Smith‑Growick, Garrick
10 Mohonasen Hi
19:49
60 Prancl, Colin
11 Voorheesville
19:51 53
61 Paul, Alex
9 Ichabod Crane
19:56
62 Cary, Matt
9 Ravena
19:56 54
63 DeCelle, Tim
12 Cohoes
19:56
64 Storm, Ryan
11 Lansingburgh
19:57
65 Hosgood, Reese
12 Voorheesville
20:11 55
66 Wikstrom, Samuel
11 Voorheesville
20:15
67 Duffy, Yuta
9 Voorheesville
20:16
68 Farley, Nick
11 Catholic Cen
20:18 56
69 Smith, Connor
9 Voorheesville
20:24
70 Baran, Dan
12 Cohoes
20:33
71 Luckfield, Coltin
10 Ichabod Crane
20:41
72 Mummenthey, Andrew
10 Cobleskill‑R
20:58 57
73 Almeida, Jacob
12 Cohoes
21:01
74 Reynolds, Cuyler
12 Albany Academy
21:03 58
75 Tyler, Cody
9 Ravena
21:05 59
76 Rehberg, Jace
9 Cobleskill‑R
21:17 60
77 Miner, Corey
11 Cobleskill‑R
22:11 61
78 Strasser, Eric
12 Cobleskill‑R
22:23
79 Richards, William
9 Cobleskill‑R
23:06
80 Heffernan, Noah
11 Watervliet
28:10
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team
Total 1
2 3
4 5
*6 *7
*8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Schalmont
54 2
3 8
17 24
25
Total Time:
1:24:05.00
Average: 16:49.00
2 Mohonasen High School
62 5
10 12
14 21
22 23
Total Time:
1:25:49.00
Average: 17:09.80
3 La Salle Institute
71 6
9 13
15 28
32 33
Total Time:
1:26:21.00
Average: 17:16.20
4 Albany Academy
92 4
7 16
31 34
40 58
Total Time:
1:27:05.00
Average: 17:25.00
5 Catholic Central High Sch
122 11
18 19
27 47
48 56
Total Time:
1:29:44.00
Average: 17:56.80
6 Ichabod Crane
161 20
30 35
37 39
42 50
Total Time:
1:31:50.00
Average: 18:22.00
7 Voorheesville
165 1
26 43
44 51
53 55
Total Time:
1:31:00.00
Average: 18:12.00
8 Cobleskill‑Richmondville
201 29
36 38
41 57
60 61
Total Time:
1:35:14.00
Average: 19:02.80
9 Ravena
246 45
46 49
52 54
59
Total Time:
1:37:16.00
Average: 19:27.20
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Time Points
=======================================================================
1 Abbot, Tim
7 Mohonasen Hi
18:04 1
2 Willette, Nick
10 Schalmont
18:35 2
3 Reagan, Dalton
10 Schalmont
18:51
3
4 Whalen, John
11 La Salle Institute
19:32 4
5 Fores, Lucas
12 Ichabod Crane
19:38 5
6 DeMarco, Nick
9 Albany Academy
19:43 6
7 Ramirez, Esteban
9 Albany Academy
19:46 7
8 Kiernan, Brendan
12 Mohonasen Hi
20:05 8
9 Ardis, Giovon
10 Schalmont
20:09 9
10 Wall, Ian
9 Ichabod Crane
20:14 10
11 Hackett, Theo
10 Mohonasen Hi
20:16 11
12 Philips, Hunter
9 Mohonasen Hi
20:17 12
13 Ciancio, Ryan
9 La Salle Institute
20:22 13
14 Barcher, Joe
9 Catholic Cen
20:31
15 Delaney, Jameson
10 Ichabod Crane
20:32 14
16 Reynolds, Bode
10 Albany Academy
20:32 15
17 He, Kaqing
11 Albany Academy
20:36 16
18 Fesmire, David
10 Voorheesville
20:41 17
19 Cooney, Aidan
12 Albany Academy
20:48 18
20 Fleischer, Cael
12 Albany Academy
20:53 19
21 Badrie, Krishan
9 La Salle Institute
20:53 20
22 Banks, Jordon
10 Schalmont
20:54 21
23 Antalek, Matt
11 Ichabod Crane
21:06 22
24 Clarke, Dylan
10 Ichabod Crane
21:09 23
25 Barber, Matt
9 Catholic Cen
21:23
26 Krizar, Joshua
10 Ichabod Crane
21:39 24
27 Stuart, Tyler
10 Schalmont
22:05 25
28 Greer, Toby
9 Ichabod Crane
22:10 26
29 Connors, Scott
9 Ravena
22:18
30 Stevens, Sean
9 Albany Academy
22:20 27
31 Rotondi, Nicholas
9 La Salle Institute
22:42 28
32 Mahoney, Brendan
10 Voorheesville
22:48 29
33 Hamm, Timmy
10 Ichabod Crane
22:51
34 Butantuyev, Semyon
10 Voorheesville
23:12 30
35 Alden, Jay
12 Voorheesville
23:19 31
36 Garriosn, Tyler
12 Ichabod Crane
23:24
37 O'Leary, Declan
12 La Salle Institute
23:32 32
38 Meracle, John
9 Ravena
23:35
39 Bogdan, Nate
9 Albany Academy
23:39
40 Eggleston, Nate
9 Mohonasen Hi
23:45 33
41 Homer, Gryphon
10 Voorheesville
23:50 34
42 Homer, Phoenix
9 Voorheesville
24:01 35
43 Casale, Patrick
9 Catholic Cen
24:13
44 Foley, Sean
11 Voorheesville
24:49 36
45 Bogdan, Drew
12 Albany Academy
25:07
46 Jafri, Zain
10 Albany Academy
27:27
47 Danz, Connor
9 Catholic Cen
27:54
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team
Total 1
2 3
4 5
*6 *7
*8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Schalmont
60 2
3 9
21 25
Total Time:
1:40:34.00
Average: 20:06.80
2 Albany Academy
62 6
7 15
16 18
19 27
Total Time:
1:41:25.00
Average: 20:17.00
3 Mohonasen High School
65 1
8 11
12 33
Total Time:
1:42:27.00
Average: 20:29.40
4 Ichabod Crane
74 5
10 14
22 23
24 26
Total Time:
1:42:39.00
Average: 20:31.80
5 La Salle Institute
97 4
13 20
28 32
Total Time:
1:47:01.00
Average: 21:24.20
6 Voorheesville
141 17
29 30
31 34
35 36
Total Time:
1:53:50.00
Average: 22:46.00
Comp#
Name
School
Time
=========================================================================================
1
2849 McIntyre, Wesley
8 Lansingburgh
11:48
2
2837 Vartuli, William
8 Albany Academy
12:10
3
2937 McNaughton, Patrick
7 La Salle Institute
12:11
4
2997 Rash, Merrick
8 Schalmont
12:15
5
2834 Sears, Brady
7 Albany Academy
12:26
6
3033 Rapaport, Cameron
7 Watervliet
12:48
7
2842 Dudek, James
7 Lansingburgh
12:49
8
2822 Mahony, John
8 Albany Academy
12:53
9
2819 Kamali, Dhev
7 Albany Academy
12:54
10
2833 Sahorta, Jasraj
8 Albany Academy
12:57
11
2876 Paquette, Nathan
8 Cobleskill‑Richmondville
12:58
12
2804 Chandler, Robert
8 Albany Academy
13:04
13
2927 Dragon, Jude
7 La Salle Institute
13:07
14
2896 Colwell, Dylan
8 Ichabod Crane
13:07
15
2841 Drescher, Tyler
8 Lansingburgh
13:08
16
2847 Hepp, Hunter
7 Lansingburgh
13:21
17
2825 Norwood, Eric
7 Albany Academy
13:22
18
2910 Moon, Darren
8 Ichabod Crane
13:30
19
2994 Malone, Patrick
8 Schalmont
13:30
20
2877 Rice, Michael
8 Cobleskill‑Richmondville
13:31
21
2850 Prince, Dom
8 Lansingburgh
13:32
22
2803 Cataldo, Andrew
8 Albany Academy
13:35
23
3019 Hosgood, Cody
7 Voorheesville
13:40
24
2852 Thornton, Anthony
8 Lansingburgh
13:41
25
2875 Miller, Gehrig
7 Cobleskill‑Richmondville
13:42
26
2912 Oldrich, David
7 Ichabod Crane
13:48
27
2990 Kolowski, Christopher
8 Schalmont
13:51
28
2916 Sweeney, Jack
8 Ichabod Crane
13:52
29
2974 Deyeo, Max
7 Ravena
13:53
30
2866 Loughlin, Kennan
7 Catholic Central High Sch
13:55
31
2930 Houser, Michael
7 La Salle Institute
13:55
32
2839 Abuzaid, Sam
8 Lansingburgh
14:02
33
2840 Damon, John
8 Lansingburgh
14:15
34
2991 Krenav, Evan
7 Schalmont
14:18
35
3001 Schager, Colin
8 Schalmont
14:22
36
3003 Steele, Timothy
7 Schalmont
14:27
37
2828 Rafferty, Ethan
7 Albany Academy
14:29
38
2982 Rarick, Matt
7 Ravena
14:34
39
2936 McNaughton, Brendan
7 La Salle Institute
14:35
40
2975 Leto, Lex
8 Ravena
15:05
41
2843 Espada, Alberto
8 Lansingburgh
15:06
42
2811 Fu, Lucas
8 Albany Academy
15:12
43
2812 Gravini, Anthony
7 Albany Academy
15:13
44
2814 Griffin, Kyvell
8 Albany Academy
15:14
45
2957 Jones, Sa‑id
8 Mohonasen High School
15:18
46
2830 Reid, Ethan
8 Albany Academy
15:20
47
2857 Boisvert, Partrick
7 Catholic Central High Sch
15:21
48
3032 Holder, Christian
7 Watervliet
15:23
49
3030 George, Jovanni
7 Watervliet
15:28
50
2959 Knight, Kevin
8 Mohonasen High School
15:28
51
2844 Foster, Joeden
8 Lansingburgh
15:29
52
2872 Haynes, Kaden
8 Cobleskill‑Richmondville
15:33
53
2806 Dawson, Evan
7 Albany Academy
15:35
54
2845 Golden, Stephen
7 Lansingburgh
15:38
55
2899 Dixon, Austin
7 Ichabod Crane
15:42
56
3005 VanHaverbeke, Henry
7 Schalmont
15:43
57
2961 Mach, Brendon
8 Mohonasen High School
15:56
58
2956 Hunter, Noah
8 Mohonasen High School
16:08
59
2900 Dunspaugh, Hayden
7 Ichabod Crane
16:23
60
2873 Lindstead, Silas
7 Cobleskill‑Richmondville
16:27
61
2992 Levin, Jack
8 Schalmont
16:28
62
2892 Braswell, Colin
8 Ichabod Crane
16:45
63
2909 McGuirk, Ryan
8 Ichabod Crane
16:50
64
2824 Ng, Gregory
7 Albany Academy
16:51
65
2999 Ricciardi, Nicholas
7 Schalmont
17:04
66
2848 Lanahan, Dominic
8 Lansingburgh
17:19
67
2979 O'Connell, Rhys
8 Ravena
17:46
68
2878 Schel, Holden
7 Cobleskill‑Richmondville
17:53
69
2807 Dawson, Liam
8 Albany Academy
17:57
70
2995 McTague, Aiden
8
Schalmont
18:08
71
2954 Guzek‑Roman, Logan
7 Mohonasen High School
18:25
72
3029 Carr, Logan
7 Watervliet
18:32
73
2960 Lieu, Antony
8 Mohonasen High
School
18:56
74
2874 McDonald, Seth
8 Cobleskill‑Richmondville
19:06
75
2897 Danforth, Kyle
7 Ichabod Crane
19:14
76
2838 Vrooman, Riley
7 Albany Academy
19:22
77
2950 Ciarfello, Ryan
8 Mohonasen High School
19:50
78
2853 Wood, Gavin
8 Lansingburgh
20:16
79
2951 DeJesus, Roman
8 Mohonasen High School
22:10
80
2817 Jackson, Ryan
7 Albany Academy
25:23
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Time Points
=======================================================================
1 Sherman, Kate
10 Mohonasen Hi
18:52 1
2 Sinisgalli, Emma
11 Mohonasen Hi
18:53 2
3 June, Mya
10 Schalmont
19:07 3
4 Sawyer, Natalia
9 Mohonasen Hi
19:35 4
5 Bailey, Christa
11 Mohonasen Hi
19:43 5
6 Johnson, Emily
11 Cobleskill‑R
19:46 6
7 Sherman, Anna
11 Mohonasen Hi
20:04 7
8 Butler, Danielle
9 Cobleskill‑R
20:08 8
9 Racana, Emily
12 Mohonasen Hi
20:16 9
10 Tomson, Cate
12 Albany Academy
20:21 10
11 Slade, Victoria
9 Ichabod Crane
20:23 11
12 Alvarenga, Shania
10 Watervliet
20:23
13 Ottman, Livingston
9 Academy of t
20:24 12
14 Sayahi, Mariem
8 Voorheesville
20:40 13
15 Tourangeau, Julianna
9 Ravena
20:44
16 Wall, Emily
11 Ichabod Crane
20:51 14
17 Ellis, Maya
12 Catholic Cen
20:56 15
18 Oligny‑Leggett, Olivia
11 Ichabod Crane
21:09 16
19 Ascioti, Melody
10 Catholic Cen
21:17 17
20 Young, Julia
8 Voorheesville
21:23 18
21 Collins, Jillian
8 Mohonasen Hi
21:24 19
22 Drindak, Adrianna
9 Academy of t
21:24 20
23 Ingerson, Morgen
11 Albany Academy
21:26 21
24 Desroches, Kendyl
10 Cobleskill‑R
21:28 22
25 Gomez, Fabiola
12 Albany Academy
21:32 23
26 Donlon, Theresa
11 Academy of t
21:38 24
27 Spohn, Haeley
8 Cobleskill‑R
21:40 25
28 Mattfeld, Sarah
10 Catholic Cen
21:48 26
29 Hampston, Anna
9 Voorheesville
21:52 27
30 Grace, Margaret
8 Ichabod Crane
21:55 28
31 Desharnais, Eileen
9 Academy of t
22:00 29
32 Giammattei, Christina
12 Cobleskill‑R
22:01 30
33 Montgomery, Molly
9 Schalmont
22:07 31
34 McCarthy, Caitlin
8 Voorheesville
22:09 32
35 McDonnell, Lily
12 Voorheesville
22:16 33
36 Iacabucci, Victoria
9 Voorheesville
22:19 34
37 Pahl, Emily
12 Schalmont
22:26 35
38 Buzas, Caitlyn
12 Schalmont
22:29 36
39 Kubow, Samantha
11 Ichabod Crane
22:32 37
40 Diedrick, Latasha
12 Albany Academy
22:35 38
41 Hepp, Olivia
9 Lansingburgh
22:36
42 Quinto, Melania
9 Ravena
22:36
43 Cooney, Kara
9 Albany Academy 22:44
39
44 VanDenburgh, Sarah
10 Catholic Cen
22:46 40
45 Phillips, Sarah
10 Albany Academy
22:51 41
46 Bick, Morgan
10 Catholic Cen
22:56 42
47 Comstock, Rachel
12 Cobleskill‑R
23:01 43
48 Holland, Olivia
9 Cobleskill‑R
23:03 44
49 MacNeil, Amelia
9 Schalmont
23:04 45
50 Davignon, Emma
9 Cobleskill‑R
23:10
51 MacNeil, Liz
12 Schalmont
23:11 46
52 Martino, Analisa
9 Ichabod Crane
23:14 47
53 Seabury, Maris
11 Ichabod Crane
23:27 48
54 Broderick, Alina
9 Albany Academy
23:30 49
55 Coughlin, Sinead
9 Academy of t
23:47 50
56 Stratton, Alexis
12 Cohoes
23:59
57 Dannible, Ellia
12 Cobleskill‑R
24:05
58 Franchini, Sarah
11 Academy of t
24:08 51
59 Suarez, Elena
12 Academy of t
24:22 52
60 Dreslin, Nora
9 Academy of t
24:24
61 Epstien, Jessica
10 Albany Academy
24:28
62 Kewpe, Lena
9 Ravena
24:37
63 Amadore, Tessa
9 Albany Academy
24:39
64 Stampalia, Sophia
11 Voorheesville
24:44 53
65 Ticer, Laurel
9 Ravena
24:50
66 Napples, Phelisha
9 Lansingburgh
24:51
67 Opalka, Amanda
8 Cohoes
24:59
68 Valois, Rachel
9 Academy of t
25:02
69 Carey, Amber
11 Catholic Cen
25:08 54
70 Hampston, Katie
11 Voorheesville
25:20
71 Wilder, Sophie
11 Schalmont
26:53 55
72 Reilly, Claire
12 Voorheesville
26:59
73 LeBlanc, Julia
7 Cohoes
29:39
74 Henzel, Zöe
11 Catholic Cen
29:47 56
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team
Total 1
2 3
4 5
*6 *7
*8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Mohonasen High School
19 1
2 4
5 7
9 19
Total Time:
1:37:07.00
Average: 19:25.40
2 Cobleskill‑Richmondville
91 6
8 22
25 30
43 44
Total Time:
1:45:03.00
Average: 21:00.60
3 Ichabod Crane
106 11
14 16
28 37
47 48
Total Time:
1:46:50.00
Average: 21:22.00
4 Voorheesville
123 13
18 27
32 33
34 53
Total Time:
1:48:20.00
Average: 21:40.00
5 Albany Academy
131 10
21 23
38 39
41 49
Total Time:
1:48:38.00
Average: 21:43.60
6 Academy of the Holy Names
135 12
20 24
29 50
51 52
Total Time:
1:49:13.00
Average: 21:50.60
7 Catholic Central High Sch
140 15
17 26
40 42
54 56
Total Time:
1:49:43.00
Average: 21:56.60
8 Schalmont
150 3
31 35
36 45
46 55
Total Time:
1:49:13.00
Average: 21:50.60
Comp#
Name
School
Time
=========================================================================================
1
895 Cartier, Piper
10 Mohonasen High School
22:07
2
923 Steele, Lauren
10 Mohonasen High School
22:21
3
904 Herrick, Keeley
10 Mohonasen High School
22:32
4
897 Cemerys, Klementyna
10 Mohonasen High School
23:09
5
893
Brown, Lexi
8 Mohonasen High School
23:58
6
882 Payne, Andrea
9 Ichabod Crane
24:39
7
945 Eckels, Avery
8 Voorheesville
25:03
8
903 Herrick, Hannah
8 Mohonasen High School
25:15
9
957 Vink, Lily
9 Voorheesville
25:27
10
873 Cook, Sydney
10 Ichabod Crane
26:25
11
839 Serson, Ashley
12 Lansingburgh
30:50
12
829 Ahmed, Abir
11 Lansingburgh
32:41
Comp#
Name
School
Time
=========================================================================================
1
943 Rider, Haley
7 Schalmont
13:13
2
809 Frazier, Lucie
7 Albany Academy
13:25
3
910 Miller, Zoe
7 Mohonasen High School
13:26
4
805 Cooney, Natalie
7 Albany Academy
14:00
5
856 Clark, Nichole
7 Cobleskill‑Richmondville
14:13
6
837 Muller, Paige
8 Lansingburgh
14:23
7
860 Mink, Kelsey
8 Cobleskill‑Richmondville
14:25
8
900 Collins, Kussandra
7 Mohonasen High
School
15:07
9
883 Schermerhorn, Hannah
8 Ichabod Crane
15:11
10
958 Wieczorek, Jazmyn
8 Voorheesville
15:14
11
810 German, Sophia
7 Albany Academy
15:23
12
872 Cartwright, Jayden
8 Ichabod Crane
15:24
13
803 Burton, Ava
8 Albany Academy
15:37
14
816 Plastiras, Isabella
8 Albany Academy
15:37
15
855 Bertola, Kaitlyn
7 Cobleskill‑Richmondville
15:37
16
918 Rogers, Kiera
8 Mohonasen High School
15:39
17
871 Brady, Bethany
8 Ichabod Crane
15:45
18
889 Audette, Ariana
7 Mohonasen High School
15:50
19
952 Munro, Kali
7 Voorheesville
15:56
20
912 Phan, Anna
8 Mohonasen High School
15:58
21
814 Nabage, Melisande
8 Albany Academy
16:04
22
884 Schnyder, Emi
8 Ichabod Crane
16:10
23
836 McKay, Chelsea
8 Lansingburgh
16:13
24
859 Knowles, Annastasia
7 Cobleskill‑Richmondville
16:20
25
901 Drew, Haley
7 Mohonasen High School
16:53
26
861 Rightmyer, Anna
8 Cobleskill‑Richmondville
17:02
27
935 DeLucia, Gabriella
8 Schalmont
17:31
28
875 Farley, Catherine
8 Ichabod Crane
17:38
29
857 Gray, Alicia
7 Cobleskill‑Richmondville
17:51
30
942 Pendt, Liannah
8 Schalmont
17:56
31
963 Guart, Almitra
8 Albany Academy
17:58
32
894 Brown, Nevaeh
7 Mohonasen High School
18:24
33
888 Altimari, Laila
7 Mohonasen High School
19:19
34
936 Hough, Destiny
8 Schalmont
19:24
35
826 Panza, Julie
7 Academy of the Holy Names
19:32
36
962 Seeger, Rachel
8 Cohoes
19:46
37
831 Espada, Gabriella
7 Lansingburgh
19:52
38
909 McKinnon, Aniya
7 Mohonasen High School
19:53
39
813 Kelley, Catherine
8 Albany Academy
20:14
40
835 Martin, SkylarRose
8 Lansingburgh
20:25
41
896 Castelli, Morgan
7 Mohonasen High School
20:32
42
902 Gleichsher, Evangeline
7 Mohonasen High School
20:39
43
830 Blair, Savannah
8 Lansingburgh
20:51
44
834 Laws, Arayah
7 Lansingburgh
22:30
45
907 Lehman, Lauren
7 Mohonasen High School
22:31
46
914 Quinlivan, Melissa
7 Mohonasen High School
22:56
47
915 Quivey, Madison
8 Mohonasen High School
22:57
48
905 Horaczek, Lucy
7 Mohonasen High School
23:34