2021 Cross Country
Burnt Hills Invitational
@ Saratoga State Park - 10/16/21

Back to Main Page

Varsity & J.V. - 3.04 miles

Frosh & Modified - 1.71 miles

 

Boys: Division III, Division II, Division I, J.V. "A", J.V. "B", Frosh, Modified, Modified "B"

Girls: Division III, Division II, Division I, J.V., Frosh, Modified

 

Varsity Boys-Division III 

Place Points Bib Name Team Pace Time
1 1 1732 Gitch HAYES LaSalle Institute (Troy) 4:53 00:14:51.7
2 2 1897 Julian FRANJIEH Niskayuna 5:00 00:15:14.0
3 3 2134 Ryan BUSH Saratoga Springs 5:01 00:15:17.5
4 4 1300 Peter FULGIERI Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5:07 00:15:34.8
5 5 1431 John FARRELL Fairport 5:08 00:15:38.9
6 6 2027 Jack HICKS Queensbury 5:11 00:15:47.6
7 -- 1336 Michael MCMAHON CBA Syracuse 5:12 00:15:49.0
8 7 1178 Jacob TREMBLAY Bellows Free Academy-St Albans 5:12 00:15:49.5
9 8 1177 Calvin STORMS Bellows Free Academy-St Albans 5:13 00:15:52.6
10 9 1172 Ethan MASHTARE Bellows Free Academy-St Albans 5:14 00:15:55.8
11 10 2304 Tyler NAGOSKY Smithtown XC 5:14 00:15:56.9
12 11 1291 Ryan ALLISON Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5:15 00:16:00.4
13 12 1320 Matthew ROUNDS Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5:16 00:16:01.8
14 13 2273 Michael CLAY Shenendehowa 5:17 00:16:04.4
15 14 1427 Luke MIKLUS Essex High School 5:18 00:16:06.9
16 15 1302 Nick GROCK Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5:18 00:16:07.7
17 16 2414 Derek LEITER Washingtonville 5:18 00:16:08.0
18 17 1433 Jake PASSALUGO Fairport 5:19 00:16:10.5
19 18 2299 Douglas ANTAKY Smithtown XC 5:20 00:16:14.2
20 19 2368 Nikhil DENATALE Trinity School 5:21 00:16:17.4
21 20 1907 Daniel MALATESTA Niskayuna 5:22 00:16:19.8
22 21 1539 Finn BURKE Guilderland 5:22 00:16:20.5
23 22 1434 Ben SCHWAB Fairport 5:23 00:16:23.7
24 23 2370 Ronan LUFF Trinity School 5:24 00:16:24.9
25 24 2159 Mason TALARICO Saratoga Springs 5:24 00:16:25.4
26 25 1326 Matt WINDECKER Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5:24 00:16:26.6
27 26 2276 Logan DOLL Shenendehowa 5:25 00:16:29.9
28 27 2278 Christian FOX Shenendehowa 5:25 00:16:30.7
29 -- 2067 Connor HITT Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) 5:27 00:16:36.8
30 -- 1334 Cooper GROAT CBA Syracuse 5:28 00:16:38.2
31 28 1923 Nicholas THOMAS Niskayuna 5:28 00:16:39.4
32 29 1429 Tyler CADY Fairport 5:29 00:16:41.5
33 30 1549 Will CUSATO Guilderland 5:30 00:16:44.8
34 31 2268 Andre ADONNINO Shenendehowa 5:30 00:16:45.2
35 -- 1335 Joseph MCMAHON CBA Syracuse 5:30 00:16:45.8
36 32 1165 Porter HURTEAU Bellows Free Academy-St Albans 5:30 00:16:46.0
37 33 1422 Braden CUMMINGS Essex High School 5:30 00:16:46.1
38 34 1428 Kelton POIRER Essex High School 5:32 00:16:50.4
39 (35) 1294 Keller CASEY Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5:33 00:16:53.6
40 36 2129 Jacob BERND Saratoga Springs 5:33 00:16:53.9
41 37 2303 Maxwell MELENDEZ Smithtown XC 5:33 00:16:54.4
42 38 1435 Jake TONOVITZ Fairport 5:34 00:16:56.8
43 (39) 1322 Ben SMITH Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5:34 00:16:57.0
44 40 2285 Philip MATTHEWS Shenendehowa 5:34 00:16:57.2
45 -- 1308 Silas MARVIN Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5:34 00:16:57.3
46 41 2245 Dean HOOD Shaker 5:34 00:16:58.0
47 42 2344 Omar MOHAMED Thomas R. Proctor 5:35 00:16:59.0
48 (43) 2275 Jack DECHIRO Shenendehowa 5:37 00:17:05.3
49 (44) 1430 Zac DITZEL Fairport 5:37 00:17:06.5
50 45 2127 Evan BARTHELMAS Saratoga Springs 5:37 00:17:06.9
51 46 2408 Peter EFINGER Washingtonville 5:38 00:17:08.0
52 47 1423 Lucius KARKI Essex High School 5:38 00:17:09.4
53 48 2306 Matthew R. WEINER Smithtown XC 5:38 00:17:10.3
54 49 1564 Aakash IYER Guilderland 5:38 00:17:10.4
55 50 1921 Evan SKUFCA Niskayuna 5:40 00:17:14.5
56 51 1888 Avaneesh BENKI Niskayuna 5:40 00:17:15.6
57 52 1121 Joseph FODERA Ballston Spa 5:40 00:17:16.5
58 (53) 1432 Harrison LUTZER Fairport 5:41 00:17:18.6
59 54 1258 Griffin ROEDER Bethlehem Central 5:42 00:17:20.2
60 55 1143 Andrew WADE Ballston Spa 5:42 00:17:22.5
61 56 2407 Jarett DENEAU Washingtonville 5:43 00:17:23.1
62 57 2144 Cole HARRIS Saratoga Springs 5:43 00:17:23.6
63 58 2307 Brandon WINGERT Smithtown XC 5:43 00:17:23.9
64 (59) 2308 Kai WINGERT Smithtown XC 5:43 00:17:24.2
65 -- 2061 Eddy CORPORAN Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) 5:43 00:17:24.4
66 60 2369 Liam LUFF Trinity School 5:43 00:17:24.5
67 61 1424 Carl LAVERTY Essex High School 5:44 00:17:25.8
68 62 2405 Dion BURROUGHS Washingtonville 5:44 00:17:26.2
69 (63) 2168 Caleb YUHASZ Saratoga Springs 5:44 00:17:28.3
70 64 2028 Ben JENKIN Queensbury 5:45 00:17:30.2
71 65 2013 Julian CAMPOPIANO Queensbury 5:48 00:17:38.5
72 66 2182 Devin DECKER Schenectady 5:48 00:17:38.6
73 (67) 2295 Arnav SINGH Shenendehowa 5:49 00:17:41.9
74 68 1215 Jackson COWIN Bethlehem Central 5:50 00:17:44.1
75 -- 2281 Liam HOFFMAN Shenendehowa 5:50 00:17:45.7
76 69 2015 Liam DAVIDSON Queensbury 5:51 00:17:48.1
77 70 1257 Bodie ROCKLEIN Bethlehem Central 5:51 00:17:48.4
78 71 2348 Nico TIDMORE Thomas R. Proctor 5:51 00:17:48.6
79 72 2265 Micah SUH Shaker 5:51 00:17:49.1
80 (73) 2137 Luke DACEY Saratoga Springs 5:52 00:17:50.4
81 74 2021 Chase FREED Queensbury 5:52 00:17:51.0
82 75 2181 Michael DALEY Schenectady 5:52 00:17:52.3
83 (76) 2301 Vincent DISTEFANO Smithtown XC 5:52 00:17:52.6
84 (77) 1896 Sam FAGA Niskayuna 5:53 00:17:54.3
85 (78) 1426 Darrian MICHAELIDES Essex High School 5:53 00:17:55.3
86 79 2441 Jason ARIANO Washingtonville 5:54 00:17:58.3
87 80 1263 Ezra WINSTON Bethlehem Central 5:55 00:18:00.9
88 (81) 1425 Kris LAVERTY Essex High School 5:55 00:18:01.0
89 (82) 2417 Marvin NORONHA Washingtonville 5:55 00:18:01.4
90 -- 2274 Jason COLINDRES Shenendehowa 5:56 00:18:03.2
91 83 2241 Jackson DOOLITTLE Shaker 5:56 00:18:03.9
92 84 1548 Rob CUSATO Guilderland 5:56 00:18:04.4
93 85 1164 William HUGHES Bellows Free Academy-St Albans 5:57 00:18:08.2
94 -- 2298 Jonathan WOLF Shenendehowa 5:58 00:18:11.1
95 (86) 2025 Tyler HARRINGTON Queensbury 5:59 00:18:13.7
96 87 1739 Patrick MCNAUGHTON LaSalle Institute (Troy) 6:00 00:18:14.4
97 88 1569 Joseph KOSIER Guilderland 6:01 00:18:17.9
98 89 2373 Cole NESSELSON Trinity School 6:01 00:18:19.1
99 (90) 1591 William SMITAS Guilderland 6:03 00:18:25.7
100 91 1266 Howard VARGAS Bethlehem Central 6:03 00:18:26.5
101 (92) 1899 Landon GREENE Niskayuna 6:04 00:18:28.4
102 93 2239 Corey DITZEL Shaker 6:05 00:18:32.5
103 94 2179 Stephen BUTLER Schenectady 6:06 00:18:33.6
104 95 2347 Owen SWEET Thomas R. Proctor 6:06 00:18:34.4
105 (96) 2412 Ethan HOWE Washingtonville 6:08 00:18:40.5
106 97 1731 Gianni GABRIEL LaSalle Institute (Troy) 6:09 00:18:42.3
107 -- 2302 Ryan DOUGHERTY Smithtown XC 6:09 00:18:42.7
108 98 2178 Ethan ANDERSON Schenectady 6:10 00:18:44.9
109 99 2372 Ryan MCGRANAHAN Trinity School 6:10 00:18:47.5
110 100 1139 Ross RIPPEL Ballston Spa 6:11 00:18:49.9
111 101 2325 Jordan STEVENS South Glens Falls 6:12 00:18:53.4
112 (102) 1248 Patrick MURPHY Bethlehem Central 6:12 00:18:53.6
113 103 2185 David DICKSON Schenectady 6:13 00:18:55.1
114 (104) 2030 Liam JONES Queensbury 6:13 00:18:56.4
115 105 2323 Dylan SECHLER South Glens Falls 6:14 00:18:59.0
116 -- 1889 Drake BROWN Niskayuna 6:14 00:18:59.4
117 106 1128 Michael MILLER Ballston Spa 6:15 00:19:01.2
118 107 2310 Andrew BYRNE South Glens Falls 6:17 00:19:06.4
119 108 2242 Nathan FAZZONE Shaker 6:18 00:19:09.2
120 (109) 1533 Alex BALZERSEN Guilderland 6:18 00:19:11.9
121 -- 2083 Justin TULLO Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) 6:19 00:19:13.6
122 110 1724 Krishan BADRIE LaSalle Institute (Troy) 6:19 00:19:14.8
123 -- 1895 Vernald ESMERIS Niskayuna 6:19 00:19:14.9
124 (111) 1179 Teddy TREMBLAY Bellows Free Academy-St Albans 6:20 00:19:17.9
125 112 1737 Maccoy MCMAHON LaSalle Institute (Troy) 6:21 00:19:20.2
126 (113) 1738 Brendan MCNAUGHTON LaSalle Institute (Troy) 6:22 00:19:22.2
127 -- 1553 Gavin DAVIS Guilderland 6:22 00:19:23.5
128 (114) 1729 Ryan CIANCIO LaSalle Institute (Troy) 6:25 00:19:33.3
129 115 2309 Cooper BRENNAN South Glens Falls 6:26 00:19:34.9
130 -- 2300 Nicholas CONTE Smithtown XC 6:26 00:19:35.6
131 -- 1547 Adrian CUMMINGS Guilderland 6:27 00:19:38.9
132 -- 1740 Nicholas ROTONDI LaSalle Institute (Troy) 6:28 00:19:40.3
133 116 1087 Hector GARCIA Amsterdam 6:29 00:19:45.2
134 117 1144 Lucas WEEKS Ballston Spa 6:29 00:19:45.2
135 (118) 1157 Emanuele CHIAPPINELLI Bellows Free Academy-St Albans 6:30 00:19:46.6
136 (119) 1113 Jacob ARMER Ballston Spa 6:37 00:20:06.8
137 (120) 1114 Zachary BASKIN Ballston Spa 6:37 00:20:08.7
138 121 2317 Rafael MEDINA South Glens Falls 6:43 00:20:25.4
139 -- 2086 David VILLAREAL Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) 6:45 00:20:33.9
140 (122) 2266 Faazil SYED Shaker 6:52 00:20:55.3
141 -- 1728 Matthew CARY LaSalle Institute (Troy) 6:54 00:20:59.1
142 123 1093 Brady NAISH Amsterdam 6:56 00:21:04.9
143 124 1097 Jose RIVERA Amsterdam 7:00 00:21:18.3
144 125 1084 Vincenzo BILLINGTON Amsterdam 7:09 00:21:47.0
145 126 1101 Matthew STACHNIK Amsterdam 7:20 00:22:18.0
146 (127) 1099 Anthony SERRANO Amsterdam 7:21 00:22:23.2
147 128 2341 Aiden FERGUSON Thomas R. Proctor 7:23 00:22:27.8
148 129 2350 Ethan ZYLA Thomas R. Proctor 7:25 00:22:34.3
149 (130) 1102 Cristian TORRES Amsterdam 7:32 00:22:56.1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

 

Points Team Place Name Pace Time
1. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake - 67 Points
4 1 #1300 Peter FULGIERI 5:07 00:15:34.8
11 2 #1291 Ryan ALLISON 5:15 00:16:00.4
12 3 #1320 Matthew ROUNDS 5:16 00:16:01.8
15 4 #1302 Nick GROCK 5:18 00:16:07.7
25 5 #1326 Matt WINDECKER 5:24 00:16:26.6
(35) 6 #1294 Keller CASEY 5:33 00:16:53.6
(39) 7 #1322 Ben SMITH 5:34 00:16:57.0
2. Fairport - 111 Points
5 1 #1431 John FARRELL 5:08 00:15:38.9
17 2 #1433 Jake PASSALUGO 5:19 00:16:10.5
22 3 #1434 Ben SCHWAB 5:23 00:16:23.7
29 4 #1429 Tyler CADY 5:29 00:16:41.5
38 5 #1435 Jake TONOVITZ 5:34 00:16:56.8
(44) 6 #1430 Zac DITZEL 5:37 00:17:06.5
(53) 7 #1432 Harrison LUTZER 5:41 00:17:18.6
3. Shenendehowa - 137 Points
13 1 #2273 Michael CLAY 5:17 00:16:04.4
26 2 #2276 Logan DOLL 5:25 00:16:29.9
27 3 #2278 Christian FOX 5:25 00:16:30.7
31 4 #2268 Andre ADONNINO 5:30 00:16:45.2
40 5 #2285 Philip MATTHEWS 5:34 00:16:57.2
(43) 6 #2275 Jack DECHIRO 5:37 00:17:05.3
(67) 7 #2295 Arnav SINGH 5:49 00:17:41.9
4. Bellows Free Academy-St Albans - 141 Points
7 1 #1178 Jacob TREMBLAY 5:12 00:15:49.5
8 2 #1177 Calvin STORMS 5:13 00:15:52.6
9 3 #1172 Ethan MASHTARE 5:14 00:15:55.8
32 4 #1165 Porter HURTEAU 5:30 00:16:46.0
85 5 #1164 William HUGHES 5:57 00:18:08.2
(111) 6 #1179 Teddy TREMBLAY 6:20 00:19:17.9
(118) 7 #1157 Emanuele CHIAPPINELLI 6:30 00:19:46.6
5. Niskayuna - 151 Points
2 1 #1897 Julian FRANJIEH 5:00 00:15:14.0
20 2 #1907 Daniel MALATESTA 5:22 00:16:19.8
28 3 #1923 Nicholas THOMAS 5:28 00:16:39.4
50 4 #1921 Evan SKUFCA 5:40 00:17:14.5
51 5 #1888 Avaneesh BENKI 5:40 00:17:15.6
(77) 6 #1896 Sam FAGA 5:53 00:17:54.3
(92) 7 #1899 Landon GREENE 6:04 00:18:28.4
6. Saratoga Springs - 165 Points
3 1 #2134 Ryan BUSH 5:01 00:15:17.5
24 2 #2159 Mason TALARICO 5:24 00:16:25.4
36 3 #2129 Jacob BERND 5:33 00:16:53.9
45 4 #2127 Evan BARTHELMAS 5:37 00:17:06.9
57 5 #2144 Cole HARRIS 5:43 00:17:23.6
(63) 6 #2168 Caleb YUHASZ 5:44 00:17:28.3
(73) 7 #2137 Luke DACEY 5:52 00:17:50.4
7. Smithtown XC - 171 Points
10 1 #2304 Tyler NAGOSKY 5:14 00:15:56.9
18 2 #2299 Douglas ANTAKY 5:20 00:16:14.2
37 3 #2303 Maxwell MELENDEZ 5:33 00:16:54.4
48 4 #2306 Matthew R. WEINER 5:38 00:17:10.3
58 5 #2307 Brandon WINGERT 5:43 00:17:23.9
(59) 6 #2308 Kai WINGERT 5:43 00:17:24.2
(76) 7 #2301 Vincent DISTEFANO 5:52 00:17:52.6
8. Essex High School - 189 Points
14 1 #1427 Luke MIKLUS 5:18 00:16:06.9
33 2 #1422 Braden CUMMINGS 5:30 00:16:46.1
34 3 #1428 Kelton POIRER 5:32 00:16:50.4
47 4 #1423 Lucius KARKI 5:38 00:17:09.4
61 5 #1424 Carl LAVERTY 5:44 00:17:25.8
(78) 6 #1426 Darrian MICHAELIDES 5:53 00:17:55.3
(81) 7 #1425 Kris LAVERTY 5:55 00:18:01.0
9. Washingtonville - 259 Points
16 1 #2414 Derek LEITER 5:18 00:16:08.0
46 2 #2408 Peter EFINGER 5:38 00:17:08.0
56 3 #2407 Jarett DENEAU 5:43 00:17:23.1
62 4 #2405 Dion BURROUGHS 5:44 00:17:26.2
79 5 #2441 Jason ARIANO 5:54 00:17:58.3
(82) 6 #2417 Marvin NORONHA 5:55 00:18:01.4
(96) 7 #2412 Ethan HOWE 6:08 00:18:40.5
10. Guilderland - 272 Points
21 1 #1539 Finn BURKE 5:22 00:16:20.5
30 2 #1549 Will CUSATO 5:30 00:16:44.8
49 3 #1564 Aakash IYER 5:38 00:17:10.4
84 4 #1548 Rob CUSATO 5:56 00:18:04.4
88 5 #1569 Joseph KOSIER 6:01 00:18:17.9
(90) 6 #1591 William SMITAS 6:03 00:18:25.7
(109) 7 #1533 Alex BALZERSEN 6:18 00:19:11.9
11. Queensbury - 278 Points
6 1 #2027 Jack HICKS 5:11 00:15:47.6
64 2 #2028 Ben JENKIN 5:45 00:17:30.2
65 3 #2013 Julian CAMPOPIANO 5:48 00:17:38.5
69 4 #2015 Liam DAVIDSON 5:51 00:17:48.1
74 5 #2021 Chase FREED 5:52 00:17:51.0
(86) 6 #2025 Tyler HARRINGTON 5:59 00:18:13.7
(104) 7 #2030 Liam JONES 6:13 00:18:56.4
12. Trinity School - 290 Points
19 1 #2368 Nikhil DENATALE 5:21 00:16:17.4
23 2 #2370 Ronan LUFF 5:24 00:16:24.9
60 3 #2369 Liam LUFF 5:43 00:17:24.5
89 4 #2373 Cole NESSELSON 6:01 00:18:19.1
99 5 #2372 Ryan MCGRANAHAN 6:10 00:18:47.5
13. Bethlehem Central - 363 Points
54 1 #1258 Griffin ROEDER 5:42 00:17:20.2
68 2 #1215 Jackson COWIN 5:50 00:17:44.1
70 3 #1257 Bodie ROCKLEIN 5:51 00:17:48.4
80 4 #1263 Ezra WINSTON 5:55 00:18:00.9
91 5 #1266 Howard VARGAS 6:03 00:18:26.5
(102) 6 #1248 Patrick MURPHY 6:12 00:18:53.6
14. Shaker - 397 Points
41 1 #2245 Dean HOOD 5:34 00:16:58.0
72 2 #2265 Micah SUH 5:51 00:17:49.1
83 3 #2241 Jackson DOOLITTLE 5:56 00:18:03.9
93 4 #2239 Corey DITZEL 6:05 00:18:32.5
108 5 #2242 Nathan FAZZONE 6:18 00:19:09.2
(122) 6 #2266 Faazil SYED 6:52 00:20:55.3
15. LaSalle Institute (Troy) - 407 Points
1 1 #1732 Gitch HAYES 4:53 00:14:51.7
87 2 #1739 Patrick MCNAUGHTON 6:00 00:18:14.4
97 3 #1731 Gianni GABRIEL 6:09 00:18:42.3
110 4 #1724 Krishan BADRIE 6:19 00:19:14.8
112 5 #1737 Maccoy MCMAHON 6:21 00:19:20.2
(113) 6 #1738 Brendan MCNAUGHTON 6:22 00:19:22.2
(114) 7 #1729 Ryan CIANCIO 6:25 00:19:33.3
16. Ballston Spa - 430 Points
52 1 #1121 Joseph FODERA 5:40 00:17:16.5
55 2 #1143 Andrew WADE 5:42 00:17:22.5
100 3 #1139 Ross RIPPEL 6:11 00:18:49.9
106 4 #1128 Michael MILLER 6:15 00:19:01.2
117 5 #1144 Lucas WEEKS 6:29 00:19:45.2
(119) 6 #1113 Jacob ARMER 6:37 00:20:06.8
(120) 7 #1114 Zachary BASKIN 6:37 00:20:08.7
17. Schenectady - 436 Points
66 1 #2182 Devin DECKER 5:48 00:17:38.6
75 2 #2181 Michael DALEY 5:52 00:17:52.3
94 3 #2179 Stephen BUTLER 6:06 00:18:33.6
98 4 #2178 Ethan ANDERSON 6:10 00:18:44.9
103 5 #2185 David DICKSON 6:13 00:18:55.1
18. Thomas R. Proctor - 465 Points
42 1 #2344 Omar MOHAMED 5:35 00:16:59.0
71 2 #2348 Nico TIDMORE 5:51 00:17:48.6
95 3 #2347 Owen SWEET 6:06 00:18:34.4
128 4 #2341 Aiden FERGUSON 7:23 00:22:27.8
129 5 #2350 Ethan ZYLA 7:25 00:22:34.3
19. South Glens Falls - 549 Points
101 1 #2325 Jordan STEVENS 6:12 00:18:53.4
105 2 #2323 Dylan SECHLER 6:14 00:18:59.0
107 3 #2310 Andrew BYRNE 6:17 00:19:06.4
115 4 #2309 Cooper BRENNAN 6:26 00:19:34.9
121 5 #2317 Rafael MEDINA 6:43 00:20:25.4
20. Amsterdam - 614 Points
116 1 #1087 Hector GARCIA 6:29 00:19:45.2
123 2 #1093 Brady NAISH 6:56 00:21:04.9
124 3 #1097 Jose RIVERA 7:00 00:21:18.3
125 4 #1084 Vincenzo BILLINGTON 7:09 00:21:47.0
126 5 #1101 Matthew STACHNIK 7:20 00:22:18.0
(127) 6 #1099 Anthony SERRANO 7:21 00:22:23.2
(130) 7 #1102 Cristian TORRES 7:32 00:22:56.1

Varsity Boys Division II    

Place Points Bib Name Team Pace Time
1 1 1330 Nick LYNDAKER Canton 5:10 00:15:43.8
2 2 2213 Tyler GREENE Scotia-Glenville 5:11 00:15:47.3
3 3 2090 Brady GEISLER Rutland High School 5:12 00:15:49.6
4 4 2431 Broden HALTINER Newark 5:21 00:16:16.9
5 5 1440 Bennett MELITA Fonda-Fultonville 5:26 00:16:33.2
6 6 1328 Max FINLEY Canton 5:27 00:16:34.1
7 7 1076 Joseph SIMEONE Albany Academy 5:28 00:16:37.4
8 8 2089 Owen DUBE-JOHNSON Rutland High School 5:32 00:16:50.2
9 9 2204 Patrick ALLEN Scotia-Glenville 5:35 00:16:59.1
10 10 1630 Gulian MARCONI Hampshire Regional High School 5:35 00:17:00.4
11 11 1720 Trae MCINTYRE Lansingburgh 5:36 00:17:04.1
12 12 1354 Jack MANGIONE Christian Brothers Academy (CBA 5:37 00:17:06.7
13 13 1443 Ty SANGES Fonda-Fultonville 5:38 00:17:08.0
14 14 1487 Jack PUTNAM Glens Falls 5:39 00:17:10.9
15 15 1988 Nick RECORE Peru 5:39 00:17:11.9
16 16 1491 Julian STEDMAN Glens Falls 5:40 00:17:14.9
17 17 1660 Carson DARLING James I. O'Neill 5:42 00:17:20.9
18 18 1659 Ian BURPEAU James I. O'Neill 5:42 00:17:22.2
19 -- 2336 Eli RUSSO Taconic Hills 5:43 00:17:24.1
20 19 1366 Matthew PICARD Christian Brothers Academy (CBA 5:44 00:17:28.3
21 20 2088 Karver BUTLER Rutland High School 5:45 00:17:28.8
22 21 1856 Casey MALLOY New Hartford 5:45 00:17:29.3
23 22 2432 Joey CAMBLIN Newark 5:46 00:17:31.9
24 23 2091 Samuel KAY Rutland High School 5:46 00:17:33.1
25 24 1956 Korbin JONES Oneonta HS 5:47 00:17:35.3
26 25 1438 Matheu DETTENREIDER Fonda-Fultonville 5:47 00:17:35.6
27 26 1453 Watson CHODAT Franklin Academy 5:48 00:17:38.1
28 27 2208 Liam COWDREY Scotia-Glenville 5:48 00:17:40.6
29 28 1359 Jack MCKENNA Christian Brothers Academy (CBA 5:49 00:17:41.3
30 29 1348 Ralston FRATTAROLA Christian Brothers Academy (CBA 5:49 00:17:43.7
31 30 1081 William VARTULI Albany Academy 5:51 00:17:47.5
32 31 1149 Connor GOODWIN Beekmantown 5:51 00:17:48.9
33 32 1837 Henry DALEY New Hartford 5:51 00:17:49.3
34 33 2396 Caelan LAMBERTON-DUNHAM Voorheesville 5:52 00:17:50.8
35 34 2210 Ryan FREIHOFER Scotia-Glenville 5:53 00:17:53.6
36 35 1877 Maxwell HAWKINS New Paltz HS 5:53 00:17:55.9
37 36 1780 Tim ABBOTT Mohonasen 5:56 00:18:02.5
38 37 1062 Nicholas DEMARCO Albany Academy 5:56 00:18:04.4
39 38 1953 Brandon GARDNER Oneonta HS 5:56 00:18:05.1
40 39 1985 Landon PANDOLPH Peru 5:57 00:18:08.2
41 40 2434 Caleb COLEMAN Newark 5:58 00:18:08.7
42 41 1668 Alex CWIAKALA Johnstown 5:58 00:18:09.5
43 42 1665 Jackson SMITH James I. O'Neill 5:58 00:18:09.9
44 43 1623 Gavin DAFONTE Hampshire Regional High School 5:58 00:18:10.1
45 44 1666 Jeremy STOLL James I. O'Neill 5:59 00:18:11.9
46 45 1620 Nick BRISSON Hampshire Regional High School 5:59 00:18:12.3
47 46 2435 Chad FRENCH Newark 6:00 00:18:14.6
48 47 1984 Zach MORGAN Peru 6:00 00:18:15.6
49 48 1622 Evan COLTMAN Hampshire Regional High School 6:00 00:18:16.3
50 49 1875 Jj GIORDANO New Paltz HS 6:00 00:18:16.4
51 50 1277 Connor COUPERUS Broadalbin-Perth 6:01 00:18:17.9
52 51 2433 Chip MURPHY Newark 6:01 00:18:19.1
53 (52) 2436 Aiden LANSE Newark 6:01 00:18:20.3
54 53 1461 Nicholas THOMPSON Franklin Academy 6:02 00:18:21.9
55 54 1980 Elijah LEDERMAN Peru 6:02 00:18:22.9
56 55 2398 Connor SMITH Voorheesville 6:03 00:18:24.2
57 56 1722 Colin TROLIO Lansingburgh 6:03 00:18:25.9
58 57 1290 Rylee VANALSTINE Broadalbin-Perth 6:04 00:18:26.6
59 58 1635 Jack SENEY Hampshire Regional High School 6:04 00:18:27.2
60 59 1356 Thaddeus MANGIONE Christian Brothers Academy (CBA 6:04 00:18:28.9
61 (60) 1349 Dominic FUSCO Christian Brothers Academy (CBA 6:04 00:18:29.3
62 61 1712 Jermaine BRADLEY Lansingburgh 6:04 00:18:29.3
63 62 1388 Matthew DECELLE Cohoes 6:05 00:18:31.3
64 63 2397 Nick REILLY Voorheesville 6:05 00:18:31.7
65 64 2092 Lane SHELTON Rutland High School 6:06 00:18:32.8
66 65 1656 Ian WALL Ichabod Crane 6:06 00:18:33.9
67 66 1840 Andrew DURR New Hartford 6:06 00:18:35.3
68 67 1957 Nicholas KAHL Oneonta HS 6:07 00:18:35.6
69 68 1951 Jackson FORBES Oneonta HS 6:07 00:18:35.6
70 (69) 1631 Dillon NEVEU Hampshire Regional High School 6:08 00:18:39.3
71 (70) 1344 Ezekiel CALDON Christian Brothers Academy (CBA 6:10 00:18:44.8
72 71 1437 Michael CARPENTER Fonda-Fultonville 6:10 00:18:47.4
73 72 1672 Trey NASELLI Johnstown 6:11 00:18:48.3
74 73 2000 Bransen FITZWATER Plattsburgh HS 6:12 00:18:51.0
75 (74) 1621 Tim CAHILL Hampshire Regional High School 6:12 00:18:52.4
76 75 2095 Andrew DENIAL Saranac 6:12 00:18:53.4
77 76 1962 Gabriel RISSBERGER Oneonta HS 6:13 00:18:54.0
78 77 1153 Jonathan SLICK Beekmantown 6:13 00:18:54.3
79 78 2218 Tyler KNAGGS Scotia-Glenville 6:13 00:18:54.4
80 79 1647 Cody CAVAGNARO Ichabod Crane 6:13 00:18:56.1
81 80 1879 Lucien SKUBA-VALDEZ New Paltz HS 6:13 00:18:56.5
82 81 1078 Eamon TAYLOR Albany Academy 6:14 00:18:58.1
83 (82) 2216 Adam JANSEN Scotia-Glenville 6:14 00:18:58.5
84 83 1854 Troy LULEY New Hartford 6:16 00:19:03.8
85 84 1667 Garrett BOBOWSKI Johnstown 6:16 00:19:05.0
86 85 1991 Owen TEDESCO Peru 6:16 00:19:05.7
87 86 2105 Noah THAYER Saranac 6:17 00:19:06.1
88 -- 1352 Kaelan LEAK Christian Brothers Academy (CBA 6:17 00:19:07.7
89 87 1880 Chace SNYDER New Paltz HS 6:17 00:19:08.0
90 88 1998 Connor DUDA Plattsburgh HS 6:17 00:19:08.8
91 89 2390 Mason CURL Voorheesville 6:18 00:19:09.9
92 (90) 1983 Luke MOFFETT Peru 6:18 00:19:11.9
93 91 1473 Jack BORDEAU Glens Falls 6:19 00:19:13.4
94 92 1653 Darren MOON Ichabod Crane 6:19 00:19:14.8
95 (93) 2205 John BEDNAREK Scotia-Glenville 6:20 00:19:15.4
96 94 1783 Robert CIAMPOLILLO Mohonasen 6:20 00:19:15.4
97 95 1662 Greg LUZZATTO James I. O'Neill 6:20 00:19:15.6
98 96 1327 Hayden BREGG Canton 6:20 00:19:15.9
99 (97) 1982 Gavin MERO Peru 6:20 00:19:16.4
100 98 1481 Ryan HEALY Glens Falls 6:20 00:19:18.0
101 99 1146 Devan BIBEAU Beekmantown 6:21 00:19:20.4
102 (100) 2437 Jacob RODRIGUEZ Newark 6:22 00:19:22.4
103 101 1851 Caden KRAMER New Hartford 6:23 00:19:26.1
104 -- 1976 Cameron COLEMAN Peru 6:24 00:19:28.3
105 102 1053 Jackson BARNETT Albany Academy 6:25 00:19:30.6
106 (103) 1664 Zach MCCARTHY James I. O'Neill 6:25 00:19:30.8
107 (104) 1838 Jake DEMBROW New Hartford 6:26 00:19:33.8
108 105 1280 Blaine HERRICK Broadalbin-Perth 6:28 00:19:41.3
109 106 1947 Ben YOUNGS Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons 6:29 00:19:44.7
110 107 1946 Noah WILEY Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons 6:30 00:19:47.9
111 -- 1372 Noah SMITH Christian Brothers Academy (CBA 6:31 00:19:48.7
112 108 1673 Vinnie RIZZO Johnstown 6:31 00:19:49.2
113 -- 1346 Ryan FERGUSON Christian Brothers Academy (CBA 6:31 00:19:49.6
114 (109) 1863 Daniel MONAHAN New Hartford 6:31 00:19:49.6
115 -- 1836 David DALEY New Hartford 6:31 00:19:50.5
116 (110) 1661 Micah GREENE James I. O'Neill 6:32 00:19:52.3
117 (111) 1059 Andrew CATALDO Albany Academy 6:32 00:19:52.9
118 112 1646 Nick BARKLEY Ichabod Crane 6:32 00:19:54.6
119 -- 1383 Bryce MCCANN Cobleskill-Richmondville 6:33 00:19:56.5
120 113 2099 James LYNCH Saranac 6:33 00:19:56.6
121 114 2100 Landon MORRIS Saranac 6:33 00:19:56.7
122 115 1872 Beckett EVANS New Paltz HS 6:33 00:19:57.2
123 (116) 1952 Jacob FORSTER-ROTHBART Oneonta HS 6:34 00:19:57.9
124 117 2007 Will SATHEESKUMAR Plattsburgh HS 6:34 00:19:59.4
125 -- 1978 Connor GRAVES Peru 6:35 00:20:03.2
126 118 1282 Joshua HUGHES Broadalbin-Perth 6:36 00:20:03.9
127 -- 1987 Jonas PETRO Peru 6:36 00:20:04.4
128 119 1789 Brandon MACH Mohonasen 6:37 00:20:08.1
129 120 1651 Toby GREER Ichabod Crane 6:38 00:20:12.0
130 121 1996 George CORTRIGHT Plattsburgh HS 6:38 00:20:12.7
131 -- 1847 Matthew HART New Hartford 6:39 00:20:13.3
132 -- 1663 Tanner MASON James I. O'Neill 6:39 00:20:13.4
133 122 1287 Aiden SNYDER Broadalbin-Perth 6:39 00:20:14.1
134 (123) 1873 Mason EYLER New Paltz HS 6:39 00:20:14.5
135 124 1387 Connor BERTRAND Cohoes 6:40 00:20:17.0
136 125 1719 Hunter HEPP Lansingburgh 6:40 00:20:18.8
137 (126) 1649 Dylan COLWELL Ichabod Crane 6:41 00:20:19.3
138 127 1488 Ryan RAWSON Glens Falls 6:41 00:20:21.4
139 128 2001 Jonathan FRAKES Plattsburgh HS 6:42 00:20:22.4
140 129 1941 Anthony KNAPICK Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons 6:45 00:20:31.4
141 (130) 1999 Donald DUTTINE Plattsburgh HS 6:46 00:20:35.0
142 -- 1842 Grady ENGLISH New Hartford 6:46 00:20:36.9
143 131 1441 Brennan MELITA Fonda-Fultonville 6:48 00:20:41.0
144 132 1457 Dylan KEATING Franklin Academy 6:48 00:20:41.3
145 (133) 1065 Anthony GRAVINI Albany Academy 6:49 00:20:43.5
146 134 1454 Donovan GUERIN Franklin Academy 6:49 00:20:44.9
147 135 1389 Alex FESSEL Cohoes 6:50 00:20:47.3
148 -- 1658 Bruce ARMSTRONG James I. O'Neill 6:51 00:20:50.1
149 136 1151 Riley LOUGHAN Beekmantown 6:52 00:20:52.7
150 137 1790 Travis MASICK Mohonasen 6:54 00:20:59.7
151 138 1152 Nathan SAND Beekmantown 6:55 00:21:02.2
152 (139) 1281 Thomas HOLLAND Broadalbin-Perth 6:56 00:21:04.7
153 140 1329 Daniel HUANG Canton 6:56 00:21:05.3
154 (141) 1444 Joey SUSI Fonda-Fultonville 7:03 00:21:28.2
155 142 1455 Tristan HELIJAS Franklin Academy 7:04 00:21:29.2
156 143 2094 Ethan BREEN Saranac 7:05 00:21:33.9
157 144 1391 Jack KELLY Cohoes 7:06 00:21:37.3
158 (145) 1654 David OLDRICH Ichabod Crane 7:08 00:21:42.4
159 146 1715 Joeseph GANC Lansingburgh 7:09 00:21:45.2
160 -- 1648 Michael CLARK Ichabod Crane 7:09 00:21:45.2
161 (147) 1145 Ryan BELL-CARTER Beekmantown 7:10 00:21:47.4
162 (148) 2103 Sebastian PRIAL Saranac 7:10 00:21:48.8
163 149 1793 Brandon SHIELY Mohonasen 7:11 00:21:51.6
164 (150) 1714 Tyler DRESCHER Lansingburgh 7:15 00:22:04.3
165 (151) 2096 Theron GIROUX Saranac 7:19 00:22:14.8
166 152 1333 Aaron PUTMAN Canton 7:21 00:22:23.2
167 (153) 1286 Andrew SATAS Broadalbin-Perth 7:24 00:22:29.9
168 154 1670 Mathew FERRARA Johnstown 7:24 00:22:30.8
169 (155) 1876 Gage GULLICKSON New Paltz HS 7:25 00:22:34.5
170 (156) 1482 Elijah JOHNSON Glens Falls 7:25 00:22:34.5
171 157 1945 Braedan WATERS Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons 7:27 00:22:38.9
172 (158) 1716 Stephen GOLDEN Lansingburgh 7:27 00:22:39.9
173 (159) 1147 Caleb EAGAN Beekmantown 7:27 00:22:41.0
174 160 1940 Tim KIENZLE Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons 7:28 00:22:42.6
175 161 1394 Vinnie SANTELLI Cohoes 7:29 00:22:47.4
176 -- 1384 Jace REHBERG Cobleskill-Richmondville 7:30 00:22:49.2
177 (162) 1792 Andrew SHIELY Mohonasen 7:35 00:23:04.2
178 -- 1881 Kian WALSH New Paltz HS 7:37 00:23:09.6
179 (163) 1392 Lucas LOISELLE Cohoes 7:39 00:23:17.5
180 -- 1385 Michael RICE Cobleskill-Richmondville 7:40 00:23:20.6
181 -- 1723 Calvin WELCH Lansingburgh 7:43 00:23:30.2
182 (164) 1332 Ayomi ODETOYINBO Canton 7:48 00:23:44.6
183 -- 1376 Ben CROOKS Cobleskill-Richmondville 7:50 00:23:51.6
184 165 2392 Derek HILLCROSS Voorheesville 7:58 00:24:14.3
185 -- 1650 Alexander GOODRICH Ichabod Crane 8:00 00:24:21.2
186 (166) 2395 Cody HOSGOOD Voorheesville 8:07 00:24:41.6
187 (167) 2003 Drew KNOWLES Plattsburgh HS 8:09 00:24:47.0
188 -- 1655 Sam STEAD Ichabod Crane 8:16 00:25:08.3
189 (168) 1938 Anthony CELLA Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons 8:20 00:25:22.4
190 (169) 1787 Anthony LIEU Mohonasen 8:26 00:25:38.7
191 -- 1786 Richard HYJEK Mohonasen 8:47 00:26:44.2
192 -- 1150 Adam JUNEAU Beekmantown 9:04 00:27:36.0
193 (170) 1943 Pietro PANACCIA Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons 9:25 00:28:40.6
194 -- 1944 Donovan SMITH Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons 9:35 00:29:09.9
195 -- 1939 Hasani EVANS Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons 9:56 00:30:12.7
196 -- 1148 Connor GHOLSON Beekmantown 10:02 00:30:32.6
197 (171) 1675 Oliver TOMCHIK Johnstown 10:32 00:32:03.3
198 -- 1942 Jaden LEVERETT Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons 12:15 00:37:15.9
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

 

Points Team Place Name Pace Time
1. Rutland High School - 118 Points
3 1 #2090 Brady GEISLER 5:12 00:15:49.6
8 2 #2089 Owen DUBE-JOHNSON 5:32 00:16:50.2
20 3 #2088 Karver BUTLER 5:45 00:17:28.8
23 4 #2091 Samuel KAY 5:46 00:17:33.1
64 5 #2092 Lane SHELTON 6:06 00:18:32.8
2. Christian Brothers Academy (CBA - 147 Points
12 1 #1354 Jack MANGIONE 5:37 00:17:06.7
19 2 #1366 Matthew PICARD 5:44 00:17:28.3
28 3 #1359 Jack MCKENNA 5:49 00:17:41.3
29 4 #1348 Ralston FRATTAROLA 5:49 00:17:43.7
59 5 #1356 Thaddeus MANGIONE 6:04 00:18:28.9
(60) 6 #1349 Dominic FUSCO 6:04 00:18:29.3
(70) 7 #1344 Ezekiel CALDON 6:10 00:18:44.8
3. Scotia-Glenville - 150 Points
2 1 #2213 Tyler GREENE 5:11 00:15:47.3
9 2 #2204 Patrick ALLEN 5:35 00:16:59.1
27 3 #2208 Liam COWDREY 5:48 00:17:40.6
34 4 #2210 Ryan FREIHOFER 5:53 00:17:53.6
78 5 #2218 Tyler KNAGGS 6:13 00:18:54.4
(82) 6 #2216 Adam JANSEN 6:14 00:18:58.5
(93) 7 #2205 John BEDNAREK 6:20 00:19:15.4
4. Newark - 163 Points
4 1 #2431 Broden HALTINER 5:21 00:16:16.9
22 2 #2432 Joey CAMBLIN 5:46 00:17:31.9
40 3 #2434 Caleb COLEMAN 5:58 00:18:08.7
46 4 #2435 Chad FRENCH 6:00 00:18:14.6
51 5 #2433 Chip MURPHY 6:01 00:18:19.1
(52) 6 #2436 Aiden LANSE 6:01 00:18:20.3
(100) 7 #2437 Jacob RODRIGUEZ 6:22 00:19:22.4
5. Hampshire Regional High School - 204 Points
10 1 #1630 Gulian MARCONI 5:35 00:17:00.4
43 2 #1623 Gavin DAFONTE 5:58 00:18:10.1
45 3 #1620 Nick BRISSON 5:59 00:18:12.3
48 4 #1622 Evan COLTMAN 6:00 00:18:16.3
58 5 #1635 Jack SENEY 6:04 00:18:27.2
(69) 6 #1631 Dillon NEVEU 6:08 00:18:39.3
(74) 7 #1621 Tim CAHILL 6:12 00:18:52.4
6. James I. O'Neill - 216 Points
17 1 #1660 Carson DARLING 5:42 00:17:20.9
18 2 #1659 Ian BURPEAU 5:42 00:17:22.2
42 3 #1665 Jackson SMITH 5:58 00:18:09.9
44 4 #1666 Jeremy STOLL 5:59 00:18:11.9
95 5 #1662 Greg LUZZATTO 6:20 00:19:15.6
(103) 6 #1664 Zach MCCARTHY 6:25 00:19:30.8
(110) 7 #1661 Micah GREENE 6:32 00:19:52.3
7. Peru - 240 Points
15 1 #1988 Nick RECORE 5:39 00:17:11.9
39 2 #1985 Landon PANDOLPH 5:57 00:18:08.2
47 3 #1984 Zach MORGAN 6:00 00:18:15.6
54 4 #1980 Elijah LEDERMAN 6:02 00:18:22.9
85 5 #1991 Owen TEDESCO 6:16 00:19:05.7
(90) 6 #1983 Luke MOFFETT 6:18 00:19:11.9
(97) 7 #1982 Gavin MERO 6:20 00:19:16.4
8. Fonda-Fultonville - 245 Points
5 1 #1440 Bennett MELITA 5:26 00:16:33.2
13 2 #1443 Ty SANGES 5:38 00:17:08.0
25 3 #1438 Matheu DETTENREIDER 5:47 00:17:35.6
71 4 #1437 Michael CARPENTER 6:10 00:18:47.4
131 5 #1441 Brennan MELITA 6:48 00:20:41.0
(141) 6 #1444 Joey SUSI 7:03 00:21:28.2
9. Albany Academy - 257 Points
7 1 #1076 Joseph SIMEONE 5:28 00:16:37.4
30 2 #1081 William VARTULI 5:51 00:17:47.5
37 3 #1062 Nicholas DEMARCO 5:56 00:18:04.4
81 4 #1078 Eamon TAYLOR 6:14 00:18:58.1
102 5 #1053 Jackson BARNETT 6:25 00:19:30.6
(111) 6 #1059 Andrew CATALDO 6:32 00:19:52.9
(133) 7 #1065 Anthony GRAVINI 6:49 00:20:43.5
10. Oneonta HS - 273 Points
24 1 #1956 Korbin JONES 5:47 00:17:35.3
38 2 #1953 Brandon GARDNER 5:56 00:18:05.1
67 3 #1957 Nicholas KAHL 6:07 00:18:35.6
68 4 #1951 Jackson FORBES 6:07 00:18:35.6
76 5 #1962 Gabriel RISSBERGER 6:13 00:18:54.0
(116) 6 #1952 Jacob FORSTER-ROTHBART 6:34 00:19:57.9
11. New Hartford - 303 Points
21 1 #1856 Casey MALLOY 5:45 00:17:29.3
32 2 #1837 Henry DALEY 5:51 00:17:49.3
66 3 #1840 Andrew DURR 6:06 00:18:35.3
83 4 #1854 Troy LULEY 6:16 00:19:03.8
101 5 #1851 Caden KRAMER 6:23 00:19:26.1
(104) 6 #1838 Jake DEMBROW 6:26 00:19:33.8
(109) 7 #1863 Daniel MONAHAN 6:31 00:19:49.6
12. Glens Falls - 346 Points
14 1 #1487 Jack PUTNAM 5:39 00:17:10.9
16 2 #1491 Julian STEDMAN 5:40 00:17:14.9
91 3 #1473 Jack BORDEAU 6:19 00:19:13.4
98 4 #1481 Ryan HEALY 6:20 00:19:18.0
127 5 #1488 Ryan RAWSON 6:41 00:20:21.4
(156) 6 #1482 Elijah JOHNSON 7:25 00:22:34.5
13. New Paltz HS - 366 Points
35 1 #1877 Maxwell HAWKINS 5:53 00:17:55.9
49 2 #1875 Jj GIORDANO 6:00 00:18:16.4
80 3 #1879 Lucien SKUBA-VALDEZ 6:13 00:18:56.5
87 4 #1880 Chace SNYDER 6:17 00:19:08.0
115 5 #1872 Beckett EVANS 6:33 00:19:57.2
(123) 6 #1873 Mason EYLER 6:39 00:20:14.5
(155) 7 #1876 Gage GULLICKSON 7:25 00:22:34.5
14. Canton - 395 Points
1 1 #1330 Nick LYNDAKER 5:10 00:15:43.8
6 2 #1328 Max FINLEY 5:27 00:16:34.1
96 3 #1327 Hayden BREGG 6:20 00:19:15.9
140 4 #1329 Daniel HUANG 6:56 00:21:05.3
152 5 #1333 Aaron PUTMAN 7:21 00:22:23.2
(164) 6 #1332 Ayomi ODETOYINBO 7:48 00:23:44.6
15. Lansingburgh - 399 Points
11 1 #1720 Trae MCINTYRE 5:36 00:17:04.1
56 2 #1722 Colin TROLIO 6:03 00:18:25.9
61 3 #1712 Jermaine BRADLEY 6:04 00:18:29.3
125 4 #1719 Hunter HEPP 6:40 00:20:18.8
146 5 #1715 Joeseph GANC 7:09 00:21:45.2
(150) 6 #1714 Tyler DRESCHER 7:15 00:22:04.3
(158) 7 #1716 Stephen GOLDEN 7:27 00:22:39.9
16. Voorheesville - 405 Points
33 1 #2396 Caelan LAMBERTON-DUNHAM 5:52 00:17:50.8
55 2 #2398 Connor SMITH 6:03 00:18:24.2
63 3 #2397 Nick REILLY 6:05 00:18:31.7
89 4 #2390 Mason CURL 6:18 00:19:09.9
165 5 #2392 Derek HILLCROSS 7:58 00:24:14.3
(166) 6 #2395 Cody HOSGOOD 8:07 00:24:41.6
17. Broadalbin-Perth - 452 Points
50 1 #1277 Connor COUPERUS 6:01 00:18:17.9
57 2 #1290 Rylee VANALSTINE 6:04 00:18:26.6
105 3 #1280 Blaine HERRICK 6:28 00:19:41.3
118 4 #1282 Joshua HUGHES 6:36 00:20:03.9
122 5 #1287 Aiden SNYDER 6:39 00:20:14.1
(139) 6 #1281 Thomas HOLLAND 6:56 00:21:04.7
(153) 7 #1286 Andrew SATAS 7:24 00:22:29.9
18. Johnstown - 459 Points
41 1 #1668 Alex CWIAKALA 5:58 00:18:09.5
72 2 #1672 Trey NASELLI 6:11 00:18:48.3
84 3 #1667 Garrett BOBOWSKI 6:16 00:19:05.0
108 4 #1673 Vinnie RIZZO 6:31 00:19:49.2
154 5 #1670 Mathew FERRARA 7:24 00:22:30.8
(171) 6 #1675 Oliver TOMCHIK 10:32 00:32:03.3
19. Ichabod Crane - 468 Points
65 1 #1656 Ian WALL 6:06 00:18:33.9
79 2 #1647 Cody CAVAGNARO 6:13 00:18:56.1
92 3 #1653 Darren MOON 6:19 00:19:14.8
112 4 #1646 Nick BARKLEY 6:32 00:19:54.6
120 5 #1651 Toby GREER 6:38 00:20:12.0
(126) 6 #1649 Dylan COLWELL 6:41 00:20:19.3
(145) 7 #1654 David OLDRICH 7:08 00:21:42.4
20. Beekmantown - 481 Points
31 1 #1149 Connor GOODWIN 5:51 00:17:48.9
77 2 #1153 Jonathan SLICK 6:13 00:18:54.3
99 3 #1146 Devan BIBEAU 6:21 00:19:20.4
136 4 #1151 Riley LOUGHAN 6:52 00:20:52.7
138 5 #1152 Nathan SAND 6:55 00:21:02.2
(147) 6 #1145 Ryan BELL-CARTER 7:10 00:21:47.4
(159) 7 #1147 Caleb EAGAN 7:27 00:22:41.0
21. Franklin Academy - 487 Points
26 1 #1453 Watson CHODAT 5:48 00:17:38.1
53 2 #1461 Nicholas THOMPSON 6:02 00:18:21.9
132 3 #1457 Dylan KEATING 6:48 00:20:41.3
134 4 #1454 Donovan GUERIN 6:49 00:20:44.9
142 5 #1455 Tristan HELIJAS 7:04 00:21:29.2
22. Plattsburgh HS - 527 Points
73 1 #2000 Bransen FITZWATER 6:12 00:18:51.0
88 2 #1998 Connor DUDA 6:17 00:19:08.8
117 3 #2007 Will SATHEESKUMAR 6:34 00:19:59.4
121 4 #1996 George CORTRIGHT 6:38 00:20:12.7
128 5 #2001 Jonathan FRAKES 6:42 00:20:22.4
(130) 6 #1999 Donald DUTTINE 6:46 00:20:35.0
(167) 7 #2003 Drew KNOWLES 8:09 00:24:47.0
23. Saranac - 531 Points
75 1 #2095 Andrew DENIAL 6:12 00:18:53.4
86 2 #2105 Noah THAYER 6:17 00:19:06.1
113 3 #2099 James LYNCH 6:33 00:19:56.6
114 4 #2100 Landon MORRIS 6:33 00:19:56.7
143 5 #2094 Ethan BREEN 7:05 00:21:33.9
(148) 6 #2103 Sebastian PRIAL 7:10 00:21:48.8
(151) 7 #2096 Theron GIROUX 7:19 00:22:14.8
24. Mohonasen - 535 Points
36 1 #1780 Tim ABBOTT 5:56 00:18:02.5
94 2 #1783 Robert CIAMPOLILLO 6:20 00:19:15.4
119 3 #1789 Brandon MACH 6:37 00:20:08.1
137 4 #1790 Travis MASICK 6:54 00:20:59.7
149 5 #1793 Brandon SHIELY 7:11 00:21:51.6
(162) 6 #1792 Andrew SHIELY 7:35 00:23:04.2
(169) 7 #1787 Anthony LIEU 8:26 00:25:38.7
25. Cohoes - 626 Points
62 1 #1388 Matthew DECELLE 6:05 00:18:31.3
124 2 #1387 Connor BERTRAND 6:40 00:20:17.0
135 3 #1389 Alex FESSEL 6:50 00:20:47.3
144 4 #1391 Jack KELLY 7:06 00:21:37.3
161 5 #1394 Vinnie SANTELLI 7:29 00:22:47.4
(163) 6 #1392 Lucas LOISELLE 7:39 00:23:17.5
26. Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons - 659 Points
106 1 #1947 Ben YOUNGS 6:29 00:19:44.7
107 2 #1946 Noah WILEY 6:30 00:19:47.9
129 3 #1941 Anthony KNAPICK 6:45 00:20:31.4
157 4 #1945 Braedan WATERS 7:27 00:22:38.9
160 5 #1940 Tim KIENZLE 7:28 00:22:42.6
(168) 6 #1938 Anthony CELLA 8:20 00:25:22.4
(170) 7 #1943 Pietro PANACCIA 9:25 00:28:40.6

Varsity Boys-Division I   

Place Points Bib Name Team Pace Time
1 1 2377 Adam FURMAN Tri-Valley 5:07 00:15:33.9
2 2 2107 Sam ASH Saranac Lake 5:20 00:16:13.2
3 -- 2230 Sam DEJORDY Seton Catholic (7) 5:31 00:16:46.8
4 3 2375 Craig COSTA Tri-Valley 5:33 00:16:54.8
5 4 1742 Cameron ABDELLA Mayfield 5:35 00:16:59.3
6 5 1710 Andrew SCANIO Lake Placid 5:35 00:17:00.5
7 6 2378 van FURMAN Tri-Valley 5:40 00:17:13.7
8 -- 1515 Finn KOSICH Greenville 5:41 00:17:18.6
9 7 2376 Caleb EDWARDS Tri-Valley 5:43 00:17:23.4
10 8 2381 Vincent MINGO Tri-Valley 5:45 00:17:30.8
11 9 2173 Logan HOUCK Sauquoit Valley 5:45 00:17:31.0
12 10 2335 Anthony ZAZZARO Stillwater 5:46 00:17:32.1
13 11 2366 Emery TAUSINGER Ticonderoga 5:46 00:17:33.2
14 12 1745 Braydon JOURDEN Mayfield 5:46 00:17:33.5
15 13 1341 Brycen HANER Chatham Central 5:48 00:17:39.6
16 14 2171 Matthew HANNA Sauquoit Valley 5:48 00:17:39.8
17 15 1187 Gabe KALISZ Berlin 5:51 00:17:47.4
18 16 1643 Ethan SHELDON Hoosic Valley 5:53 00:17:54.6
19 -- 2402 Brody OLDEN Warrensburg 5:55 00:18:01.7
20 17 2046 Joseph HAGERTY Rhinebeck 5:56 00:18:02.4
21 18 1701 Aidan FAY Lake Placid 5:57 00:18:07.0
22 19 1640 Jake KINNICUT Hoosic Valley 5:58 00:18:10.4
23 -- 1418 Jesse BOLSTER Dolgeville 5:58 00:18:10.6
24 20 2043 Christian CALE Rhinebeck 5:59 00:18:11.8
25 21 2112 Aiden HESSELTINE Saranac Lake 6:00 00:18:16.0
26 22 1702 Max FLANIGAN Lake Placid 6:00 00:18:16.1
27 23 1682 Isaac HERRICK Lake George 6:02 00:18:21.5
28 24 2332 Dan PATRICK Stillwater 6:04 00:18:28.9
29 25 1683 Oliver HERRICK Lake George 6:06 00:18:34.1
30 26 1342 Timmy JERALDS Chatham Central 6:07 00:18:36.1
31 27 1926 David ANDERSON North Warren - Johnsburg 6:08 00:18:40.2
32 -- 2123 Thomas SHERWIN Saratoga Catholic 6:08 00:18:41.0
33 28 2329 Will LUTZ Stillwater 6:09 00:18:41.9
34 29 2170 Ken FINEGAN Sauquoit Valley 6:09 00:18:43.8
35 -- 1419 Jayden KAMP Dolgeville 6:09 00:18:44.2
36 30 1746 Dawson LEACH Mayfield 6:10 00:18:46.3
37 31 2113 Jake KOLLMER Saranac Lake 6:11 00:18:48.6
38 32 1641 Logan MALEADY Hoosic Valley 6:13 00:18:55.7
39 33 2116 Morgan MARTIN Saranac Lake 6:14 00:18:57.6
40 34 2174 Alex KELLER Sauquoit Valley 6:14 00:18:58.9
41 35 1932 Collin MONROE North Warren - Johnsburg 6:14 00:18:59.7
42 36 1680 Liam FAHEY STACK Lake George 6:14 00:18:59.8
43 -- 1529 Jacob ZIEHM Greenwich Central 6:15 00:19:00.4
44 (37) 2379 Thomas HOUGHTALING Tri-Valley 6:16 00:19:03.5
45 38 1188 Matt KLUCK Berlin 6:16 00:19:05.0
46 39 1933 Gage MORRIS North Warren - Johnsburg 6:16 00:19:05.4
47 -- 2203 Dylan WAYMAN-BENDER Schoharie 6:17 00:19:07.2
48 40 2048 Marc HOFFMAN Rhinebeck 6:17 00:19:08.7
49 -- 1111 Grant WEERTS Ausable Valley 6:18 00:19:11.1
50 -- 1527 Matt BINK Greenwich Central 6:20 00:19:16.4
51 -- 2401 Brayden OLDEN Warrensburg 6:21 00:19:18.9
52 41 2045 Griffin GILES Rhinebeck 6:21 00:19:20.7
53 42 1450 Kurt SUNDERLAND Fort Plain 6:22 00:19:24.0
54 -- 1512 Nick BARNES Greenville 6:23 00:19:25.3
55 43 1750 Trevor RUBERTI Mayfield 6:23 00:19:26.0
56 44 1748 Gabe LUCERO Mayfield 6:23 00:19:26.8
57 45 2333 Frank PERNICIARO Stillwater 6:24 00:19:28.2
58 46 2359 Carter PERON Ticonderoga 6:24 00:19:28.6
59 (47) 2383 Connor WEYANT Tri-Valley 6:25 00:19:32.4
60 48 1416 Hayden SIRCHIA Corinth 6:26 00:19:35.8
61 49 2042 Emanuel ALLEN Rhinebeck 6:27 00:19:36.7
62 50 2108 Sam BICKFORD Saranac Lake 6:27 00:19:37.5
63 (51) 1744 Hunter JONES Mayfield 6:27 00:19:38.2
64 (52) 2111 Max HALL Saranac Lake 6:28 00:19:41.6
65 -- 1513 Thomas BAUMANN Greenville 6:29 00:19:43.0
66 -- 1199 Hunter SMITH Berne-Knox-Westerlo 6:30 00:19:46.6
67 -- 1501 Quinn JOHNSON Granville Jr/Sr High School 6:30 00:19:47.1
68 53 1676 Brendan BATTERSEA-MANNA Lake George 6:31 00:19:49.6
69 54 1693 Jake O'KEEFE Lake George 6:31 00:19:51.6
70 -- 1196 Owen LOUNSBURY Berne-Knox-Westerlo 6:33 00:19:55.4
71 55 1468 Cody SCHNEIDER Galway 6:34 00:20:00.1
72 56 1642 Alex RUEPP Hoosic Valley 6:36 00:20:06.7
73 -- 2120 Adam MUNN Saratoga Catholic 6:37 00:20:08.4
74 -- 2200 Keenan REPICKY Schoharie 6:37 00:20:08.4
75 57 1447 Martin KRETSER Fort Plain 6:37 00:20:09.3
76 -- 1197 Aidan MARTIN Berne-Knox-Westerlo 6:38 00:20:12.8
77 -- 1201 Arlan WRIGHT Berne-Knox-Westerlo 6:41 00:20:20.9
78 58 1194 Aidan VAN DYK Berlin 6:41 00:20:21.3
79 59 1823 Quin REPETTO Mount Greylock Regional High Sch 6:42 00:20:22.0
80 60 1825 Noah SHIN Mount Greylock Regional High Sch 6:42 00:20:23.1
81 (61) 1753 Brice WILLIAMS Mayfield 6:43 00:20:25.7
82 62 1464 Will COMENSKY Galway 6:45 00:20:31.3
83 (63) 2051 Edgar PASTRAN Rhinebeck 6:46 00:20:34.8
84 64 1413 Paul GRANGER Corinth 6:48 00:20:42.7
85 (65) 1677 Samuel BURNS Lake George 6:50 00:20:47.2
86 66 1706 Dan KELLEHER Lake Placid 6:50 00:20:48.3
87 -- 1421 Isaiah ROCKWELL Dolgeville 6:51 00:20:49.4
88 67 1446 Michael HARRIS Fort Plain 6:51 00:20:51.8
89 -- 1505 Matt PIETRYKA Granville Jr/Sr High School 6:52 00:20:52.4
90 68 1417 Ashton TOKARSKI Corinth 6:54 00:20:58.6
91 69 1618 Noah SPRINGER Hadley-Luzerne 6:54 00:21:00.9
92 70 1929 Ayden HIGGINS North Warren - Johnsburg 6:54 00:21:01.3
93 (71) 1690 Everett MCLARTY Lake George 6:56 00:21:05.0
94 72 2351 Issac BURKE Ticonderoga 6:57 00:21:08.1
95 73 1936 Joel RIVERA North Warren - Johnsburg 7:00 00:21:17.6
96 74 2172 Nathan HANNA Sauquoit Valley 7:00 00:21:19.2
97 -- 1528 Colin MURRAY Greenwich Central 7:01 00:21:20.5
98 (75) 2177 Caleb PALMER Sauquoit Valley 7:01 00:21:22.3
99 76 1639 Caden JARVIS Hoosic Valley 7:02 00:21:23.0
100 -- 1679 Jonah COCOZZA Lake George 7:04 00:21:31.0
101 77 2365 Alex SWAJGER Ticonderoga 7:05 00:21:32.3
102 -- 1752 Shane VANNOSTRAND Mayfield 7:05 00:21:32.7
103 78 2328 Nevan DOUBLEDAY Stillwater 7:05 00:21:34.5
104 79 1820 Teague MURPHY Mount Greylock Regional High Sch 7:06 00:21:36.0
105 80 1338 Daniel BANENI JR Chatham Central 7:06 00:21:36.6
106 81 1970 Zachary COMBS Oriskany 7:07 00:21:39.3
107 82 1608 Makalo ATKINSON Hadley-Luzerne 7:10 00:21:48.2
108 83 1971 Caleb ELDRED Oriskany 7:10 00:21:49.4
109 -- 1685 Cameron HOFFIS Lake George 7:11 00:21:50.2
110 -- 1420 Jacob LAMPHERE Dolgeville 7:11 00:21:50.6
111 84 1445 Nick BARLOW Fort Plain 7:11 00:21:50.9
112 85 1448 Sam ROBINSON Fort Plain 7:12 00:21:54.3
113 86 1974 Gannon LISBERG Oriskany 7:13 00:21:56.7
114 87 1337 Jason BANENI Chatham Central 7:13 00:21:57.8
115 -- 1517 Mike SEMASKA Greenville 7:15 00:22:04.3
116 -- 1109 Thomas SUCHARZEWSKI Ausable Valley 7:15 00:22:05.3
117 (88) 2049 Ryan KAPPELLER Rhinebeck 7:17 00:22:09.3
118 -- 1108 Anthony SEMENARO Ausable Valley 7:18 00:22:11.5
119 (89) 1638 Jack HALLAM Hoosic Valley 7:18 00:22:13.5
120 90 1705 Will HOLLANDER Lake Placid 7:19 00:22:15.5
121 91 1414 Jack MARTINA Corinth 7:19 00:22:16.5
122 92 1192 Lance SCHRODER Berlin 7:19 00:22:17.3
123 (93) 2169 Keaton BAILEY Sauquoit Valley 7:20 00:22:18.4
124 (94) 1703 Colin FRANCIS Lake Placid 7:20 00:22:19.1
125 (95) 1707 Colton KONDRAT Lake Placid 7:22 00:22:25.6
126 96 1415 Dan PERKINS Corinth 7:26 00:22:37.6
127 (97) 1451 Dustin WELCH Fort Plain 7:28 00:22:43.2
128 (98) 1449 Bryce RUMRILL Fort Plain 7:29 00:22:45.0
129 99 1462 Clark ANUSZEWSKI Galway 7:31 00:22:51.2
130 100 1813 Jenner KITTLE Mount Greylock Regional High Sch 7:34 00:23:00.2
131 101 1972 Gavin FRANZ Oriskany 7:34 00:23:03.1
132 -- 1700 Alex DAWSON-ELLIS Lake Placid 7:35 00:23:04.6
133 102 1186 Eben DONOHUE Berlin 7:36 00:23:07.8
134 -- 1747 Jackson LEVINE-GRACE Mayfield 7:46 00:23:38.3
135 103 1339 Ian FREIERMUTH Chatham Central 7:50 00:23:49.4
136 (104) 1340 Max FRIEDMAN Chatham Central 7:50 00:23:50.9
137 105 1969 Ryan BIRT Oriskany 7:54 00:24:03.8
138 -- 1709 Sean ROTH Lake Placid 7:57 00:24:10.4
139 106 1469 Kyle SCHNIEDER Galway 7:58 00:24:13.3
140 107 1610 Mason DUNN Hadley-Luzerne 7:59 00:24:16.7
141 108 1467 Dylan MOULES Galway 8:01 00:24:23.8
142 109 1613 Justin HULL Hadley-Luzerne 8:09 00:24:47.3
143 (110) 2327 Adam CONKLIN Stillwater 8:11 00:24:54.0
144 111 1802 Matt DALEY Mount Greylock Regional High Sch 8:11 00:24:54.4
145 -- 2201 Jacob RINGUETTE Schoharie 8:14 00:25:02.0
146 -- 1699 Ethan CASH Lake Placid 8:14 00:25:03.2
147 (112) 1931 Jaden MAXWELL North Warren - Johnsburg 8:23 00:25:30.4
148 (113) 1193 Carl TRUAX Berlin 8:31 00:25:53.5
149 -- 2400 Benjamin MCKEIVER Warrensburg 8:43 00:26:30.6
150 114 2363 Jessie STORMER Ticonderoga 8:46 00:26:39.2
151 (115) 2330 Garrett MEHAN Stillwater 8:48 00:26:46.3
152 (116) 1644 Dylan SVEC Hoosic Valley 8:50 00:26:51.9
153 117 1609 Jake DUNN Hadley-Luzerne 9:19 00:28:22.0
154 (118) 1614 Nolan MOORE Hadley-Luzerne 9:44 00:29:36.5
155 -- 1106 Chase GANTER Ausable Valley 10:16 00:31:14.5
156 -- 2121 Raphael SANOK Saratoga Catholic 11:43 00:35:38.5
                                                                                                                                                  

 

Points Team Place Name Pace Time
1. Tri-Valley - 25 Points
1 1 #2377 Adam FURMAN 5:07 00:15:33.9
3 2 #2375 Craig COSTA 5:33 00:16:54.8
6 3 #2378 van FURMAN 5:40 00:17:13.7
7 4 #2376 Caleb EDWARDS 5:43 00:17:23.4
8 5 #2381 Vincent MINGO 5:45 00:17:30.8
(37) 6 #2379 Thomas HOUGHTALING 6:16 00:19:03.5
(47) 7 #2383 Connor WEYANT 6:25 00:19:32.4
2. Mayfield - 133 Points
4 1 #1742 Cameron ABDELLA 5:35 00:16:59.3
12 2 #1745 Braydon JOURDEN 5:46 00:17:33.5
30 3 #1746 Dawson LEACH 6:10 00:18:46.3
43 4 #1750 Trevor RUBERTI 6:23 00:19:26.0
44 5 #1748 Gabe LUCERO 6:23 00:19:26.8
(51) 6 #1744 Hunter JONES 6:27 00:19:38.2
(61) 7 #1753 Brice WILLIAMS 6:43 00:20:25.7
3. Saranac Lake - 137 Points
2 1 #2107 Sam ASH 5:20 00:16:13.2
21 2 #2112 Aiden HESSELTINE 6:00 00:18:16.0
31 3 #2113 Jake KOLLMER 6:11 00:18:48.6
33 4 #2116 Morgan MARTIN 6:14 00:18:57.6
50 5 #2108 Sam BICKFORD 6:27 00:19:37.5
(52) 6 #2111 Max HALL 6:28 00:19:41.6
4. Sauquoit Valley - 160 Points
9 1 #2173 Logan HOUCK 5:45 00:17:31.0
14 2 #2171 Matthew HANNA 5:48 00:17:39.8
29 3 #2170 Ken FINEGAN 6:09 00:18:43.8
34 4 #2174 Alex KELLER 6:14 00:18:58.9
74 5 #2172 Nathan HANNA 7:00 00:21:19.2
(75) 6 #2177 Caleb PALMER 7:01 00:21:22.3
(93) 7 #2169 Keaton BAILEY 7:20 00:22:18.4
5. Rhinebeck - 167 Points
17 1 #2046 Joseph HAGERTY 5:56 00:18:02.4
20 2 #2043 Christian CALE 5:59 00:18:11.8
40 3 #2048 Marc HOFFMAN 6:17 00:19:08.7
41 4 #2045 Griffin GILES 6:21 00:19:20.7
49 5 #2042 Emanuel ALLEN 6:27 00:19:36.7
(63) 6 #2051 Edgar PASTRAN 6:46 00:20:34.8
(88) 7 #2049 Ryan KAPPELLER 7:17 00:22:09.3
6. Stillwater - 185 Points
10 1 #2335 Anthony ZAZZARO 5:46 00:17:32.1
24 2 #2332 Dan PATRICK 6:04 00:18:28.9
28 3 #2329 Will LUTZ 6:09 00:18:41.9
45 4 #2333 Frank PERNICIARO 6:24 00:19:28.2
78 5 #2328 Nevan DOUBLEDAY 7:05 00:21:34.5
(111) 6 #2327 Adam CONKLIN 8:11 00:24:54.0
(117) 7 #2330 Garrett MEHAN 8:48 00:26:46.3
7. Lake George - 191 Points
23 1 #1682 Isaac HERRICK 6:02 00:18:21.5
25 2 #1683 Oliver HERRICK 6:06 00:18:34.1
36 3 #1680 Liam FAHEY STACK 6:14 00:18:59.8
53 4 #1676 Brendan BATTERSEA-MANNA 6:31 00:19:49.6
54 5 #1693 Jake O'KEEFE 6:31 00:19:51.6
(65) 6 #1677 Samuel BURNS 6:50 00:20:47.2
(71) 7 #1690 Everett MCLARTY 6:56 00:21:05.0
8. Hoosic Valley - 199 Points
16 1 #1643 Ethan SHELDON 5:53 00:17:54.6
19 2 #1640 Jake KINNICUT 5:58 00:18:10.4
32 3 #1641 Logan MALEADY 6:13 00:18:55.7
56 4 #1642 Alex RUEPP 6:36 00:20:06.7
76 5 #1639 Caden JARVIS 7:02 00:21:23.0
(89) 6 #1638 Jack HALLAM 7:18 00:22:13.5
(118) 7 #1644 Dylan SVEC 8:50 00:26:51.9
9. Lake Placid - 201 Points
5 1 #1710 Andrew SCANIO 5:35 00:17:00.5
18 2 #1701 Aidan FAY 5:57 00:18:07.0
22 3 #1702 Max FLANIGAN 6:00 00:18:16.1
66 4 #1706 Dan KELLEHER 6:50 00:20:48.3
90 5 #1705 Will HOLLANDER 7:19 00:22:15.5
(94) 6 #1703 Colin FRANCIS 7:20 00:22:19.1
(95) 7 #1707 Colton KONDRAT 7:22 00:22:25.6
10. North Warren - Johnsburg - 244 Points
27 1 #1926 David ANDERSON 6:08 00:18:40.2
35 2 #1932 Collin MONROE 6:14 00:18:59.7
39 3 #1933 Gage MORRIS 6:16 00:19:05.4
70 4 #1929 Ayden HIGGINS 6:54 00:21:01.3
73 5 #1936 Joel RIVERA 7:00 00:21:17.6
(113) 6 #1931 Jaden MAXWELL 8:23 00:25:30.4
11. Berlin - 305 Points
15 1 #1187 Gabe KALISZ 5:51 00:17:47.4
38 2 #1188 Matt KLUCK 6:16 00:19:05.0
58 3 #1194 Aidan VAN DYK 6:41 00:20:21.3
92 4 #1192 Lance SCHRODER 7:19 00:22:17.3
102 5 #1186 Eben DONOHUE 7:36 00:23:07.8
(115) 6 #1193 Carl TRUAX 8:31 00:25:53.5
12. Chatham Central - 309 Points
13 1 #1341 Brycen HANER 5:48 00:17:39.6
26 2 #1342 Timmy JERALDS 6:07 00:18:36.1
80 3 #1338 Daniel BANENI JR 7:06 00:21:36.6
87 4 #1337 Jason BANENI 7:13 00:21:57.8
103 5 #1339 Ian FREIERMUTH 7:50 00:23:49.4
(104) 6 #1340 Max FRIEDMAN 7:50 00:23:50.9
13. Ticonderoga - 316 Points
11 1 #2366 Emery TAUSINGER 5:46 00:17:33.2
46 2 #2359 Carter PERON 6:24 00:19:28.6
72 3 #2351 Issac BURKE 6:57 00:21:08.1
77 4 #2365 Alex SWAJGER 7:05 00:21:32.3
110 5 #2353 Christopher FACTEAU 8:10 00:24:50.5
(116) 6 #2363 Jessie STORMER 8:46 00:26:39.2
14. Fort Plain - 335 Points
42 1 #1450 Kurt SUNDERLAND 6:22 00:19:24.0
57 2 #1447 Martin KRETSER 6:37 00:20:09.3
67 3 #1446 Michael HARRIS 6:51 00:20:51.8
84 4 #1445 Nick BARLOW 7:11 00:21:50.9
85 5 #1448 Sam ROBINSON 7:12 00:21:54.3
(97) 6 #1451 Dustin WELCH 7:28 00:22:43.2
(98) 7 #1449 Bryce RUMRILL 7:29 00:22:45.0
15. Corinth - 367 Points
48 1 #1416 Hayden SIRCHIA 6:26 00:19:35.8
64 2 #1413 Paul GRANGER 6:48 00:20:42.7
68 3 #1417 Ashton TOKARSKI 6:54 00:20:58.6
91 4 #1414 Jack MARTINA 7:19 00:22:16.5
96 5 #1415 Dan PERKINS 7:26 00:22:37.6
16. Mount Greylock Regional High Sch - 410 Points
59 1 #1823 Quin REPETTO 6:42 00:20:22.0
60 2 #1825 Noah SHIN 6:42 00:20:23.1
79 3 #1820 Teague MURPHY 7:06 00:21:36.0
100 4 #1813 Jenner KITTLE 7:34 00:23:00.2
112 5 #1802 Matt DALEY 8:11 00:24:54.4
17. Galway - 430 Points
55 1 #1468 Cody SCHNEIDER 6:34 00:20:00.1
62 2 #1464 Will COMENSKY 6:45 00:20:31.3
99 3 #1462 Clark ANUSZEWSKI 7:31 00:22:51.2
106 4 #1469 Kyle SCHNIEDER 7:58 00:24:13.3
108 5 #1467 Dylan MOULES 8:01 00:24:23.8
18. Oriskany - 456 Points
81 1 #1970 Zachary COMBS 7:07 00:21:39.3
83 2 #1971 Caleb ELDRED 7:10 00:21:49.4
86 3 #1974 Gannon LISBERG 7:13 00:21:56.7
101 4 #1972 Gavin FRANZ 7:34 00:23:03.1
105 5 #1969 Ryan BIRT 7:54 00:24:03.8
19. Hadley-Luzerne - 481 Points
69 1 #1618 Noah SPRINGER 6:54 00:21:00.9
82 2 #1608 Makalo ATKINSON 7:10 00:21:48.2
107 3 #1610 Mason DUNN 7:59 00:24:16.7
109 4 #1613 Justin HULL 8:09 00:24:47.3
114 5 #1607 Jeremy ATKINSON 8:23 00:25:32.1
(119) 6 #1609 Jake DUNN 9:19 00:28:22.0
(120) 7 #1614 Nolan MOORE 9:44 00:29:36.5

J.V. Boys "A"   

Place Points Bib Name Team Pace Time
1 1 1319 Cayden ROBLENO Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5:48 00:17:39,0
2 2 2428 Ryan VANDERLIP West Seneca West 5:53 00:17:55,4
3 3 2145 Leydon HEMSWORTH Saratoga Springs 5:54 00:17:57,4
4 4 2423 Nathan JACHLEWSKI West Seneca West 5:59 00:18:13,5
5 5 2425 Hunter RAUTENSTRAUCH West Seneca West 6:00 00:18:16,8
6 6 2139 Alex DOMINGUEZ Saratoga Springs 6:01 00:18:17,8
7 7 2270 Jack CHRISTOPHER Shenendehowa 6:01 00:18:18,9
8 8 2149 Owen MANSFIELD Saratoga Springs 6:02 00:18:20,8
9 9 2133 Ryan BUCK Saratoga Springs 6:02 00:18:21,6
10 10 1310 Jack MCDANIEL Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 6:02 00:18:22,7
11 -- 1633 Spencer REESE Hampshire Regional High School 6:05 00:18:29,7
12 11 2290 Sergio SANDS Shenendehowa 6:07 00:18:38,3
13 12 1325 Gavin WALL Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 6:08 00:18:38,7
14 13 2272 Matthew CLAY Shenendehowa 6:08 00:18:38,8
15 14 2158 Hudson SHAW Saratoga Springs 6:08 00:18:41,0
16 15 1311 Nolan MCFARLAND Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 6:09 00:18:44,4
17 16 2269 Mason BARRETT Shenendehowa 6:10 00:18:44,9
18 17 1240 Nathaniel KOPLIK Bethlehem Central 6:10 00:18:46,1
19 18 1298 Brody DUGAN Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 6:11 00:18:50,7
20 19 2035 Josiah SANABRIA Queensbury 6:13 00:18:56,2
21 20 1203 Justin ABBUHL Bethlehem Central 6:17 00:19:06,3
22 21 2031 Brayden MONASTERO Queensbury 6:18 00:19:11,7
23 22 2296 Ishan SWALI Shenendehowa 6:19 00:19:13,9
24 23 2404 Brady BOHAN Washingtonville 6:19 00:19:14,2
25 -- 1773 Emanuel PALMA Middletown 6:19 00:19:14,6
26 24 2017 Nick DIPLACIDO Queensbury 6:19 00:19:14,7
27 (25) 1296 Brayden CYR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 6:19 00:19:15,1
28 26 2418 Richard ROMERO Washingtonville 6:20 00:19:15,9
29 27 2416 Brian NORONHA Washingtonville 6:22 00:19:22,6
30 28 1229 Tyler GROSSMAN Bethlehem Central 6:23 00:19:24,4
31 29 2415 James MYNIO Washingtonville 6:23 00:19:26,0
32 30 1536 Alex BLASIAK Guilderland 6:23 00:19:26,9
33 (31) 2297 Jonathan WATERS Shenendehowa 6:24 00:19:27,8
34 32 1960 Donovan LEMA Oneonta HS 6:29 00:19:43,7
35 33 1602 Young XU Guilderland 6:29 00:19:44,8
36 34 1850 Adin KAPO New Hartford 6:30 00:19:46,6
37 35 1221 Frederick FIELDER Bethlehem Central 6:32 00:19:52,7
38 36 2413 Will KRINKE Washingtonville 6:32 00:19:52,8
39 37 1577 Liam MELCHIOR Guilderland 6:34 00:19:58,0
40 38 1180 Brayden VINCENT Bellows Free Academy-St Albans 6:34 00:20:00,7
41 (39) 2135 Josh BUTKUS Saratoga Springs 6:35 00:20:02,7
42 40 1540 Nathaniel BURKE Guilderland 6:37 00:20:09,2
43 41 1246 Sean MEEK Bethlehem Central 6:37 00:20:09,4
44 42 1556 Clayton FREEDMAN Guilderland 6:37 00:20:09,4
45 43 2037 Bailey SWEETSER Queensbury 6:39 00:20:14,7
46 44 1864 Michael NIEBUHR New Hartford 6:40 00:20:17,7
47 -- 1981 Harrison MATTHEWS Peru 6:41 00:20:19,6
48 45 2422 Jacob JACHLEWSKI West Seneca West 6:41 00:20:21,9
49 (46) 1214 Conner COLONNO Bethlehem Central 6:42 00:20:22,9
50 47 1964 Tyler SHAUGHNESSY Oneonta HS 6:43 00:20:25,3
51 48 2429 Ayden WALKER West Seneca West 6:43 00:20:27,2
52 49 1063 Josh DESROSIERS Albany Academy 6:48 00:20:40,5
53 -- 1733 Michael HOUSER LaSalle Institute (Troy) 6:51 00:20:50,3
54 50 1963 Dylan SHAUGHNESSY Oneonta HS 6:53 00:20:57,9
55 51 1075 David SIMEONE Albany Academy 6:54 00:20:59,4
56 -- 2314 Logan KIBLING South Glens Falls 6:54 00:21:01,2
57 52 1869 Nehmeh WASSEL New Hartford 6:57 00:21:07,8
58 53 1968 Keyon ZIAIE Oneonta HS 6:58 00:21:11,7
59 54 1058 Hudson CARNAHAN Albany Academy 6:58 00:21:12,0
60 55 1161 Taro DITCH Bellows Free Academy-St Albans 6:58 00:21:12,3
61 56 1861 Kimani MBUGUA New Hartford 7:00 00:21:19,4
62 57 1966 Logan TEMMING Oneonta HS 7:02 00:21:24,8
63 (58) 1323 Ben TAYLOR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 7:05 00:21:34,3
64 (59) 2427 Conor VANDERLIP West Seneca West 7:08 00:21:41,6
65 60 1160 Tanner DALLEY Bellows Free Academy-St Albans 7:09 00:21:44,7
66 61 1862 Deklan MCCARTHY New Hartford 7:09 00:21:46,9
67 62 1171 Lucas MACKENZIE Bellows Free Academy-St Albans 7:10 00:21:49,9
68 (63) 1835 Elijah CAMPBELL New Hartford 7:10 00:21:49,9
69 (64) 1865 Ben NORTH New Hartford 7:13 00:21:57,1
70 65 2072 Derek MUNOZ Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) 7:14 00:21:59,9
71 -- 1860 Nicholas MASSOUD New Hartford 7:14 00:22:00,0
72 66 1071 Gregory NG Albany Academy 7:15 00:22:02,6
73 67 1162 Marshall HERBERT Bellows Free Academy-St Albans 7:20 00:22:19,7
74 68 1070 Fionn MULLANEY Albany Academy 7:21 00:22:23,4
75 -- 2312 Samuel EGGLESTON South Glens Falls 7:22 00:22:26,1
76 (69) 2426 Adam STAINSBY West Seneca West 7:26 00:22:36,5
77 -- 1625 William DELGADO Hampshire Regional High School 7:29 00:22:45,5
78 70 2059 John COLOMBOS Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) 7:31 00:22:52,2
79 -- 2349 Logan WOLFE Thomas R. Proctor 7:36 00:23:06,5
80 -- 1995 Aiden CASTLE-HACKETT Plattsburgh HS 7:36 00:23:08,5
81 71 2058 Hamza CHAUDRY Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) 7:36 00:23:09,0
82 72 2060 Dominic COLUCCI Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) 7:39 00:23:15,4
83 -- 1767 Joseph DWYER Middletown 7:41 00:23:24,1
84 -- 1990 Xander ST. CYR Peru 7:45 00:23:34,9
85 (73) 1077 Matt STEVENS Albany Academy 7:47 00:23:39,9
86 -- 1730 Alejandro EBANKS LaSalle Institute (Troy) 7:48 00:23:44,7
87 (74) 1155 Cole BOYLE Bellows Free Academy-St Albans 7:51 00:23:54,5
88 -- 1619 Owen BOURBEAU Hampshire Regional High School 7:55 00:24:04,4
89 -- 1741 James WHALEN LaSalle Institute (Troy) 7:56 00:24:07,4
90 -- 2345 Devin MUNIZ Thomas R. Proctor 7:56 00:24:09,1
91 75 2082 Jared TERZIAN Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) 7:57 00:24:12,6
92 -- 2008 Joshua SHARP Plattsburgh HS 8:01 00:24:23,1
93 -- 2342 Connor FLO Thomas R. Proctor 8:09 00:24:49,0
94 76 2012 Henry CAMPOPIANO Queensbury 8:13 00:24:59,0
95 -- 1989 Sean ROSE Peru 8:13 00:25:00,2
96 -- 1273 Logan AERY Broadalbin-Perth 8:21 00:25:24,1
97 -- 1285 Morgan OSTRANDER Broadalbin-Perth 8:26 00:25:40,3
98 -- 1777 Parker SCHUAB Middletown 8:32 00:25:59,2
99 -- 1726 Benjamin BRADY LaSalle Institute (Troy) 8:33 00:26:00,8
100 -- 1278 Matthew ELWOOD Broadalbin-Perth 8:47 00:26:43,2
101 -- 2318 Nathan MOJZER South Glens Falls 8:57 00:27:15,5
102 (77) 2080 Nicholas SOTO Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) 9:09 00:27:50,9
103 -- 2319 Luke MURPHY South Glens Falls 9:15 00:28:09,1
104 -- 2337 Michael ALBERTINE Thomas R. Proctor 9:40 00:29:26,0
105 -- 1652 Dorje HALL Ichabod Crane 9:44 00:29:35,9
106 -- 1288 Kolton SNYDER Broadalbin-Perth 11:49 00:35:55,5
107 -- 1977 Mark DUBAY Peru 12:08 00:36:54,8
108 -- 1519 Anthony ZHANG Greenville 29:59 01:31:11,8
                                                                                                                           

 

Points Team Place Name Pace Time
1. Saratoga Springs - 40 Points
3 1 #2145 Leydon HEMSWORTH 5:54 00:17:57,4
6 2 #2139 Alex DOMINGUEZ 6:01 00:18:17,8
8 3 #2149 Owen MANSFIELD 6:02 00:18:20,8
9 4 #2133 Ryan BUCK 6:02 00:18:21,6
14 5 #2158 Hudson SHAW 6:08 00:18:41,0
(39) 6 #2135 Josh BUTKUS 6:35 00:20:02,7
2. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake - 56 Points
1 1 #1319 Cayden ROBLENO 5:48 00:17:39,0
10 2 #1310 Jack MCDANIEL 6:02 00:18:22,7
12 3 #1325 Gavin WALL 6:08 00:18:38,7
15 4 #1311 Nolan MCFARLAND 6:09 00:18:44,4
18 5 #1298 Brody DUGAN 6:11 00:18:50,7
(25) 6 #1296 Brayden CYR 6:19 00:19:15,1
(58) 7 #1323 Ben TAYLOR 7:05 00:21:34,3
3. Shenendehowa - 69 Points
7 1 #2270 Jack CHRISTOPHER 6:01 00:18:18,9
11 2 #2290 Sergio SANDS 6:07 00:18:38,3
13 3 #2272 Matthew CLAY 6:08 00:18:38,8
16 4 #2269 Mason BARRETT 6:10 00:18:44,9
22 5 #2296 Ishan SWALI 6:19 00:19:13,9
(31) 6 #2297 Jonathan WATERS 6:24 00:19:27,8
4. West Seneca West - 104 Points
2 1 #2428 Ryan VANDERLIP 5:53 00:17:55,4
4 2 #2423 Nathan JACHLEWSKI 5:59 00:18:13,5
5 3 #2425 Hunter RAUTENSTRAUCH 6:00 00:18:16,8
45 4 #2422 Jacob JACHLEWSKI 6:41 00:20:21,9
48 5 #2429 Ayden WALKER 6:43 00:20:27,2
(59) 6 #2427 Conor VANDERLIP 7:08 00:21:41,6
(69) 7 #2426 Adam STAINSBY 7:26 00:22:36,5
5. Bethlehem Central - 141 Points
17 1 #1240 Nathaniel KOPLIK 6:10 00:18:46,1
20 2 #1203 Justin ABBUHL 6:17 00:19:06,3
28 3 #1229 Tyler GROSSMAN 6:23 00:19:24,4
35 4 #1221 Frederick FIELDER 6:32 00:19:52,7
41 5 #1246 Sean MEEK 6:37 00:20:09,4
(46) 6 #1214 Conner COLONNO 6:42 00:20:22,9
6. Washingtonville - 141 Points
23 1 #2404 Brady BOHAN 6:19 00:19:14,2
26 2 #2418 Richard ROMERO 6:20 00:19:15,9
27 3 #2416 Brian NORONHA 6:22 00:19:22,6
29 4 #2415 James MYNIO 6:23 00:19:26,0
36 5 #2413 Will KRINKE 6:32 00:19:52,8
7. Guilderland - 182 Points
30 1 #1536 Alex BLASIAK 6:23 00:19:26,9
33 2 #1602 Young XU 6:29 00:19:44,8
37 3 #1577 Liam MELCHIOR 6:34 00:19:58,0
40 4 #1540 Nathaniel BURKE 6:37 00:20:09,2
42 5 #1556 Clayton FREEDMAN 6:37 00:20:09,4
8. Queensbury - 183 Points
19 1 #2035 Josiah SANABRIA 6:13 00:18:56,2
21 2 #2031 Brayden MONASTERO 6:18 00:19:11,7
24 3 #2017 Nick DIPLACIDO 6:19 00:19:14,7
43 4 #2037 Bailey SWEETSER 6:39 00:20:14,7
76 5 #2012 Henry CAMPOPIANO 8:13 00:24:59,0
9. Oneonta HS - 239 Points
32 1 #1960 Donovan LEMA 6:29 00:19:43,7
47 2 #1964 Tyler SHAUGHNESSY 6:43 00:20:25,3
50 3 #1963 Dylan SHAUGHNESSY 6:53 00:20:57,9
53 4 #1968 Keyon ZIAIE 6:58 00:21:11,7
57 5 #1966 Logan TEMMING 7:02 00:21:24,8
10. New Hartford - 247 Points
34 1 #1850 Adin KAPO 6:30 00:19:46,6
44 2 #1864 Michael NIEBUHR 6:40 00:20:17,7
52 3 #1869 Nehmeh WASSEL 6:57 00:21:07,8
56 4 #1861 Kimani MBUGUA 7:00 00:21:19,4
61 5 #1862 Deklan MCCARTHY 7:09 00:21:46,9
(63) 6 #1835 Elijah CAMPBELL 7:10 00:21:49,9
(64) 7 #1865 Ben NORTH 7:13 00:21:57,1
11. Bellows Free Academy-St Albans - 282 Points
38 1 #1180 Brayden VINCENT 6:34 00:20:00,7
55 2 #1161 Taro DITCH 6:58 00:21:12,3
60 3 #1160 Tanner DALLEY 7:09 00:21:44,7
62 4 #1171 Lucas MACKENZIE 7:10 00:21:49,9
67 5 #1162 Marshall HERBERT 7:20 00:22:19,7
(74) 6 #1155 Cole BOYLE 7:51 00:23:54,5
12. Albany Academy - 288 Points
49 1 #1063 Josh DESROSIERS 6:48 00:20:40,5
51 2 #1075 David SIMEONE 6:54 00:20:59,4
54 3 #1058 Hudson CARNAHAN 6:58 00:21:12,0
66 4 #1071 Gregory NG 7:15 00:22:02,6
68 5 #1070 Fionn MULLANEY 7:21 00:22:23,4
(73) 6 #1077 Matt STEVENS 7:47 00:23:39,9
13. Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) - 353 Points
65 1 #2072 Derek MUNOZ 7:14 00:21:59,9
70 2 #2059 John COLOMBOS 7:31 00:22:52,2
71 3 #2058 Hamza CHAUDRY 7:36 00:23:09,0
72 4 #2060 Dominic COLUCCI 7:39 00:23:15,4
75 5 #2082 Jared TERZIAN 7:57 00:24:12,6
(77) 6 #2080 Nicholas SOTO 9:09 00:27:50,9

J.V. Boys "B"   

Place Points Bib Name Team Pace Time
1 1 1890 Thomas CANESTRARI Niskayuna 6:12 00:18:53,7
2 2 1884 Roman ANTONIKOWSKI Niskayuna 6:14 00:18:59,3
3 -- 2106 Caleb AKEY Saranac Lake 6:29 00:19:44,3
4 3 1532 Siva BALAMURAGAN Guilderland 6:30 00:19:46,1
5 -- 2109 Alex EVANS Saranac Lake 6:31 00:19:49,5
6 4 1898 Antonio GONZALEZ Niskayuna 6:32 00:19:54,0
7 -- 2117 Robert SINCLAIR Saranac Lake 6:32 00:19:54,6
8 5 1365 Donovan PACANOWSKI Christian Brothers Academy (CBA 6:35 00:20:02,5
9 6 1531 Aditya AYSOLA Guilderland 6:37 00:20:07,7
10 7 1605 Alex YOUNG Guilderland 6:38 00:20:12,8
11 8 2166 Sam WOOD Saratoga Springs 6:39 00:20:14,3
12 9 2228 Andrew WILKINSON Scotia-Glenville 6:39 00:20:14,5
13 10 2283 James LEMIEUR Shenendehowa 6:39 00:20:15,1
14 11 1371 Dominic SEMENTILLI Christian Brothers Academy (CBA 6:39 00:20:15,3
15 12 1601 Andrew WU Guilderland 6:40 00:20:16,5
16 13 2221 Gavin MURRAY Scotia-Glenville 6:40 00:20:18,2
17 14 2146 Caleb HUCHRO Saratoga Springs 6:42 00:20:24,6
18 15 2225 Shane SECOR Scotia-Glenville 6:43 00:20:25,2
19 16 2206 Jake BROWN Scotia-Glenville 6:44 00:20:28,2
20 17 1217 Zach DOUNANE Bethlehem Central 6:45 00:20:31,3
21 18 1375 Michael VOGEL Christian Brothers Academy (CBA 6:52 00:20:55,3
22 19 2421 Cole WILSON Washingtonville 6:54 00:21:01,5
23 20 1915 Marcus PADERON Niskayuna 6:55 00:21:02,2
24 21 1230 Jackson HALVORSEN Bethlehem Central 6:59 00:21:16,5
25 22 2152 Colin MURLEY Saratoga Springs 7:00 00:21:19,1
26 23 1537 Christopher BOWMAN Guilderland 7:01 00:21:22,7
27 (24) 1558 Jack GREGORY Guilderland 7:02 00:21:23,1
28 25 2162 Gavin VERRAL Saratoga Springs 7:02 00:21:23,5
29 (26) 1582 Will PARSONS Guilderland 7:03 00:21:28,6
30 -- 1583 Thomas PRIS Guilderland 7:04 00:21:30,3
31 -- 1306 Sam LEONE Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 7:04 00:21:31,3
32 27 2217 Ethan JANSEN Scotia-Glenville 7:05 00:21:33,9
33 (28) 2223 Justin RICHARDS Scotia-Glenville 7:05 00:21:34,2
34 -- 2246 Abdul JAVID Shaker 7:06 00:21:37,0
35 29 1684 Nathan HILBERT Lake George 7:07 00:21:39,7
36 (30) 2226 Matt TAYLOR Scotia-Glenville 7:07 00:21:40,5
37 31 2277 Andrew EACHUS Shenendehowa 7:08 00:21:41,8
38 32 2419 Alex TRIANTAFILLOU Washingtonville 7:08 00:21:42,7
39 33 1696 Phillip ROBILARD Lake George 7:09 00:21:44,2
40 -- 1544 Trevor CASAVANT Guilderland 7:09 00:21:45,9
41 34 2289 Alex QUAIL Shenendehowa 7:10 00:21:50,0
42 -- 1313 Elliott NEMEC Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 7:12 00:21:55,3
43 35 1351 Aidan HALLIGAN Christian Brothers Academy (CBA 7:13 00:21:58,6
44 36 1364 Ashton PACANOWSKI Christian Brothers Academy (CBA 7:16 00:22:05,6
45 -- 1584 Nicholas RALSTON Guilderland 7:16 00:22:08,2
46 37 2403 Colin ALLEN Washingtonville 7:18 00:22:13,1
47 -- 1535 Giancarlo BIANCA Guilderland 7:19 00:22:16,3
48 (38) 1350 Evan GREGORIOUS Christian Brothers Academy (CBA 7:19 00:22:16,3
49 39 1843 Ian EVANS New Hartford 7:19 00:22:16,8
50 -- 1559 Broden HAESSIG Guilderland 7:21 00:22:22,8
51 40 1252 Trevor ORTEGA Bethlehem Central 7:23 00:22:28,2
52 -- 1293 Kyle BROWN Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 7:26 00:22:38,6
53 41 2406 Andrew DAHLSTROM Washingtonville 7:27 00:22:39,9
54 -- 2234 Patrick BOISVERT Shaker 7:27 00:22:40,1
55 42 1866 Sasha PEJCIC New Hartford 7:27 00:22:40,6
56 43 1917 Alex SAMANIUK Niskayuna 7:29 00:22:45,6
57 (44) 1363 Peter MURRAY Christian Brothers Academy (CBA 7:31 00:22:51,6
58 45 2420 Zach TRIANTAFILLOU Washingtonville 7:32 00:22:56,2
59 (46) 2410 Isaiah GADSON Washingtonville 7:34 00:23:00,8
60 -- 2110 Liam FLETCHER Saranac Lake 7:34 00:23:01,3
61 -- 1530 Azim ABDULMAJEETH Guilderland 7:34 00:23:01,3
62 -- 1576 Tyler MCNIVEN Guilderland 7:34 00:23:01,8
63 47 1234 Shen HENSON Bethlehem Central 7:35 00:23:04,1
64 48 1845 Andrew GILLANDER New Hartford 7:36 00:23:07,5
65 -- 1130 Ryan MULLIN Ballston Spa 7:37 00:23:12,0
66 49 1698 Caden WILLETT Lake George 7:38 00:23:14,7
67 50 1833 Denny BLOM New Hartford 7:39 00:23:15,4
68 -- 1508 Hunter ROCKENSTIRE Granville Jr/Sr High School 7:40 00:23:19,6
69 51 1691 Benjamin MONTVILLE Lake George 7:40 00:23:20,8
70 52 1686 Fredrick LINEHAN Lake George 7:41 00:23:24,2
71 53 1072 Ethan REID Albany Academy 7:43 00:23:28,2
72 54 2293 Jai SCULLY Shenendehowa 7:46 00:23:37,4
73 55 1259 Maxim SHEKHTMAN Bethlehem Central 7:47 00:23:40,7
74 -- 1510 Tristan TEER Granville Jr/Sr High School 7:47 00:23:40,8
75 -- 2197 Ryan SMITH Schenectady 7:47 00:23:41,5
76 56 1852 Sawyer KRAMER New Hartford 7:49 00:23:45,7
77 (57) 2411 Jayden GLOVER Washingtonville 7:50 00:23:49,3
78 58 2288 Penteyala PRANAY Shenendehowa 7:51 00:23:53,4
79 59 2140 Matt DOMINGUEZ Saratoga Springs 7:52 00:23:55,2
80 -- 1496 Preston BAKEMEIER Granville Jr/Sr High School 7:52 00:23:55,8
81 -- 1590 Ian SHAFFER Guilderland 7:55 00:24:06,4
82 -- 1369 Noah RYAN Christian Brothers Academy (CBA 8:01 00:24:24,4
83 (60) 1849 Adem KAPO New Hartford 8:01 00:24:25,2
84 -- 2084 Michael VELDERS Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) 8:08 00:24:43,6
85 -- 1604 Faruk YILMAZ Guilderland 8:09 00:24:49,3
86 61 1055 Sam BILLOK Albany Academy 8:11 00:24:52,7
87 62 1066 Evan HEIDBREDER Albany Academy 8:14 00:25:04,5
88 63 1057 Ethan BOWDEN Albany Academy 8:25 00:25:36,9
89 -- 2098 Connor LAMORA Saranac 8:27 00:25:43,4
90 (64) 1867 Caleb SCERBO New Hartford 8:28 00:25:46,2
91 (65) 1892 Will CULKIN Niskayuna 8:35 00:26:07,9
92 -- 1853 Josh LEO New Hartford 8:40 00:26:21,3
93 -- 2079 Ian SCHWEIGER Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) 8:42 00:26:28,9
94 -- 1839 Ramiro DETRAGLIA New Hartford 8:51 00:26:54,7
95 -- 1743 Jacob JOHNSON Mayfield 8:52 00:26:59,0
96 -- 1832 Alexander BAILEY New Hartford 8:54 00:27:05,9
97 -- 1580 Ashon OLIVER Guilderland 8:56 00:27:11,4
98 -- 2087 Noah WASILKO Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) 9:02 00:27:29,6
99 -- 1937 Kaleb SMITH North Warren - Johnsburg 9:09 00:27:50,6
100 66 1168 Colin LANGLOIS Bellows Free Academy-St Albans 9:19 00:28:19,7
101 67 1158 Landon CORRIGAN Bellows Free Academy-St Albans 9:23 00:28:34,2
102 (68) 1913 Diego O'CONNOR Niskayuna 9:28 00:28:47,0
103 -- 2409 Adam FERNANDEZ Washingtonville 9:29 00:28:49,8
104 -- 2093 Declan BREEN Saranac 9:32 00:29:01,5
105 -- 1629 Devin LEMAY Hampshire Regional High School 9:46 00:29:44,3
106 -- 1935 Thiegen PLUMLEY North Warren - Johnsburg 9:49 00:29:51,2
107 -- 1624 Miguel DELGADO Hampshire Regional High School 9:55 00:30:11,7
108 (69) 1678 Anthony COCOZZA Lake George 10:16 00:31:15,4
109 -- 1841 Brody EDKINS New Hartford 10:24 00:31:37,3
110 70 1052 Omar ALSHANEIF Albany Academy 10:34 00:32:09,0
111 -- 1868 John WASSEL New Hartford 10:41 00:32:30,8
112 71 1176 Hayden STANISLAS Bellows Free Academy-St Albans 10:47 00:32:49,1
113 72 1169 Terrance LAWRENCE Bellows Free Academy-St Albans 11:03 00:33:37,7
114 73 1154 Tristan BOOMHOVER Bellows Free Academy-St Albans 11:15 00:34:14,5
115 -- 2074 Robert NEWMAN Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) 11:37 00:35:21,3
116 -- 1834 Sal BOURHIM New Hartford 11:50 00:36:00,6
                                                                                                                         

 

 

Points Team Place Name Pace Time
1. Guilderland - 51 Points
3 1 #1532 Siva BALAMURAGAN 6:30 00:19:46,1
6 2 #1531 Aditya AYSOLA 6:37 00:20:07,7
7 3 #1605 Alex YOUNG 6:38 00:20:12,8
12 4 #1601 Andrew WU 6:40 00:20:16,5
23 5 #1537 Christopher BOWMAN 7:01 00:21:22,7
(24) 6 #1558 Jack GREGORY 7:02 00:21:23,1
(26) 7 #1582 Will PARSONS 7:03 00:21:28,6
2. Niskayuna - 70 Points
1 1 #1890 Thomas CANESTRARI 6:12 00:18:53,7
2 2 #1884 Roman ANTONIKOWSKI 6:14 00:18:59,3
4 3 #1898 Antonio GONZALEZ 6:32 00:19:54,0
20 4 #1915 Marcus PADERON 6:55 00:21:02,2
43 5 #1917 Alex SAMANIUK 7:29 00:22:45,6
(65) 6 #1892 Will CULKIN 8:35 00:26:07,9
(68) 7 #1913 Diego O'CONNOR 9:28 00:28:47,0
3. Scotia-Glenville - 80 Points
9 1 #2228 Andrew WILKINSON 6:39 00:20:14,5
13 2 #2221 Gavin MURRAY 6:40 00:20:18,2
15 3 #2225 Shane SECOR 6:43 00:20:25,2
16 4 #2206 Jake BROWN 6:44 00:20:28,2
27 5 #2217 Ethan JANSEN 7:05 00:21:33,9
(28) 6 #2223 Justin RICHARDS 7:05 00:21:34,2
(30) 7 #2226 Matt TAYLOR 7:07 00:21:40,5
4. Christian Brothers Academy (CBA - 105 Points
5 1 #1365 Donovan PACANOWSKI 6:35 00:20:02,5
11 2 #1371 Dominic SEMENTILLI 6:39 00:20:15,3
18 3 #1375 Michael VOGEL 6:52 00:20:55,3
35 4 #1351 Aidan HALLIGAN 7:13 00:21:58,6
36 5 #1364 Ashton PACANOWSKI 7:16 00:22:05,6
(38) 6 #1350 Evan GREGORIOUS 7:19 00:22:16,3
(44) 7 #1363 Peter MURRAY 7:31 00:22:51,6
5. Saratoga Springs - 128 Points
8 1 #2166 Sam WOOD 6:39 00:20:14,3
14 2 #2146 Caleb HUCHRO 6:42 00:20:24,6
22 3 #2152 Colin MURLEY 7:00 00:21:19,1
25 4 #2162 Gavin VERRAL 7:02 00:21:23,5
59 5 #2140 Matt DOMINGUEZ 7:52 00:23:55,2
6. Washingtonville - 174 Points
19 1 #2421 Cole WILSON 6:54 00:21:01,5
32 2 #2419 Alex TRIANTAFILLOU 7:08 00:21:42,7
37 3 #2403 Colin ALLEN 7:18 00:22:13,1
41 4 #2406 Andrew DAHLSTROM 7:27 00:22:39,9
45 5 #2420 Zach TRIANTAFILLOU 7:32 00:22:56,2
(46) 6 #2410 Isaiah GADSON 7:34 00:23:00,8
(57) 7 #2411 Jayden GLOVER 7:50 00:23:49,3
7. Bethlehem Central - 180 Points
17 1 #1217 Zach DOUNANE 6:45 00:20:31,3
21 2 #1230 Jackson HALVORSEN 6:59 00:21:16,5
40 3 #1252 Trevor ORTEGA 7:23 00:22:28,2
47 4 #1234 Shen HENSON 7:35 00:23:04,1
55 5 #1259 Maxim SHEKHTMAN 7:47 00:23:40,7
8. Shenendehowa - 187 Points
10 1 #2283 James LEMIEUR 6:39 00:20:15,1
31 2 #2277 Andrew EACHUS 7:08 00:21:41,8
34 3 #2289 Alex QUAIL 7:10 00:21:50,0
54 4 #2293 Jai SCULLY 7:46 00:23:37,4
58 5 #2288 Penteyala PRANAY 7:51 00:23:53,4
9. Lake George - 214 Points
29 1 #1684 Nathan HILBERT 7:07 00:21:39,7
33 2 #1696 Phillip ROBILARD 7:09 00:21:44,2
49 3 #1698 Caden WILLETT 7:38 00:23:14,7
51 4 #1691 Benjamin MONTVILLE 7:40 00:23:20,8
52 5 #1686 Fredrick LINEHAN 7:41 00:23:24,2
(69) 6 #1678 Anthony COCOZZA 10:16 00:31:15,4
10. New Hartford - 235 Points
39 1 #1843 Ian EVANS 7:19 00:22:16,8
42 2 #1866 Sasha PEJCIC 7:27 00:22:40,6
48 3 #1845 Andrew GILLANDER 7:36 00:23:07,5
50 4 #1833 Denny BLOM 7:39 00:23:15,4
56 5 #1852 Sawyer KRAMER 7:49 00:23:45,7
(60) 6 #1849 Adem KAPO 8:01 00:24:25,2
(64) 7 #1867 Caleb SCERBO 8:28 00:25:46,2
11. Albany Academy - 309 Points
53 1 #1072 Ethan REID 7:43 00:23:28,2
61 2 #1055 Sam BILLOK 8:11 00:24:52,7
62 3 #1066 Evan HEIDBREDER 8:14 00:25:04,5
63 4 #1057 Ethan BOWDEN 8:25 00:25:36,9
70 5 #1052 Omar ALSHANEIF 10:34 00:32:09,0
12. Bellows Free Academy-St Albans - 349 Points
66 1 #1168 Colin LANGLOIS 9:19 00:28:19,7
67 2 #1158 Landon CORRIGAN 9:23 00:28:34,2
71 3 #1176 Hayden STANISLAS 10:47 00:32:49,1
72 4 #1169 Terrance LAWRENCE 11:03 00:33:37,7
73 5 #1154 Tristan BOOMHOVER 11:15 00:34:14,5

Frosh Boys    

Place Points Bib Name Team Pace Time
1 1 1247 Mikey MURPHY Bethlehem Central 6:16 00:10:40.6
2 2 1374 Michael VERSACI Christian Brothers Academy (CBA 6:22 00:10:50.4
3 3 2286 Rohit NATTANMAI Shenendehowa 6:23 00:10:51.1
4 4 2147 Thomas ISENOVSKI Saratoga Springs 6:27 00:10:59.3
5 5 2156 Darren PASEK Saratoga Springs 6:29 00:11:02.8
6 6 2280 Jack HALLAHAN Shenendehowa 6:31 00:11:04.8
7 7 2287 Gregory PARSEGHIAN Shenendehowa 6:31 00:11:06.3
8 8 2130 Owen BLAISDELL Saratoga Springs 6:33 00:11:09.4
9 9 2294 Jack SEAGROATT Shenendehowa 6:35 00:11:12.6
10 10 2282 Gavin HOOK Shenendehowa 6:36 00:11:13.7
11 11 2136 Walker CHAPMAN Saratoga Springs 6:41 00:11:22.2
12 12 2023 Nick GILESKI Queensbury 6:45 00:11:28.7
13 -- 2193 David RAMBHAROSE Schenectady 6:51 00:11:38.7
14 13 1357 Jack MARCHESE Christian Brothers Academy (CBA 6:52 00:11:42.0
15 14 2252 Andrew LAWLER Shaker 6:55 00:11:45.5
16 15 2258 Alex PASSINO Shaker 6:55 00:11:46.2
17 -- 1817 Rafa MELLOW-BARTELS Mount Greylock Regional High Sch 6:55 00:11:46.6
18 16 2238 Robert DELACRUZ Shaker 6:57 00:11:49.4
19 (17) 2279 Trevor GOODWILL Shenendehowa 6:57 00:11:50.4
20 18 1534 Riley BETTER Guilderland 6:57 00:11:50.5
21 -- 1827 Zeke SINGER Mount Greylock Regional High Sch 7:00 00:11:54.4
22 19 1213 Derek CLARK Bethlehem Central 7:00 00:11:55.2
23 20 2032 Andrew MURRAY Queensbury 7:01 00:11:55.7
24 (21) 2292 William SCHAMBACH Shenendehowa 7:01 00:11:55.9
25 22 1904 Evan KRESGE Niskayuna 7:03 00:12:00.1
26 -- 2271 Leo CHRISTOPHER Shenendehowa 7:04 00:12:02.4
27 23 1253 Aidan PHILLIPS Bethlehem Central 7:08 00:12:07.8
28 24 1137 Anson QUINN Ballston Spa 7:10 00:12:11.2
29 25 2236 Jack BUNAES Shaker 7:11 00:12:12.9
30 26 1260 Justin SHERER Bethlehem Central 7:11 00:12:13.7
31 27 1131 Connor MURPHY Ballston Spa 7:13 00:12:16.6
32 28 1136 Sean PRIEST Ballston Spa 7:13 00:12:17.0
33 29 1925 Abhi YUKILEVICH Niskayuna 7:14 00:12:18.2
34 30 2153 Brady MURPHY Saratoga Springs 7:14 00:12:18.9
35 -- 1324 Gregory TOMIK Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 7:14 00:12:19.0
36 (31) 2163 Max VOGEL Saratoga Springs 7:18 00:12:25.3
37 32 1127 Matthew MEERDINK Ballston Spa 7:18 00:12:26.1
38 33 2039 Logan WEBSTER Queensbury 7:19 00:12:26.3
39 34 1563 Ryan HOLB Guilderland 7:22 00:12:31.8
40 35 1358 Jake MATUSIC Christian Brothers Academy (CBA 7:24 00:12:35.4
41 -- 1092 Joshua MOTYKA Amsterdam 7:24 00:12:36.0
42 36 1138 Jack RASO Ballston Spa 7:26 00:12:38.6
43 -- 2222 Anthony MUSCATIELLO Scotia-Glenville 7:29 00:12:44.7
44 37 1572 Sean LEVY Guilderland 7:36 00:12:56.7
45 -- 1490 Forrest SLINGERLAND Glens Falls 7:39 00:13:00.3
46 (38) 2157 Caleb SCELZI Saratoga Springs 7:40 00:13:03.4
47 39 2019 Patrick EPPEDICO-CIRILLO Queensbury 7:41 00:13:03.7
48 40 1362 Anthony MORMINO Christian Brothers Academy (CBA 7:46 00:13:12.2
49 41 1264 Miles TUMAN Bethlehem Central 7:49 00:13:17.3
50 42 1575 Drew MCDONNELL Guilderland 7:50 00:13:19.9
51 -- 2077 William REITTER Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) 7:51 00:13:22.3
52 43 1603 Liam YERDON Guilderland 7:53 00:13:25.5
53 (44) 1245 Keiran MCNAY Bethlehem Central 7:55 00:13:27.8
54 -- 2382 Boe MUELLER Tri-Valley 7:55 00:13:28.8
55 (45) 1595 Benjamin VROOMAN Guilderland 7:56 00:13:30.2
56 46 1900 Daniel GUILMETTE Niskayuna 7:58 00:13:32.9
57 (47) 1228 Luke GRIMALDI Bethlehem Central 8:11 00:13:55.9
58 -- 2220 Reilly MISIEWICZ Scotia-Glenville 8:15 00:14:01.6
59 48 2248 Namrish KARTHIK Shaker 8:20 00:14:10.1
60 -- 1460 Reece PERRY Franklin Academy 8:20 00:14:10.4
61 (49) 1117 Graham DALE Ballston Spa 8:22 00:14:15.0
62 -- 1091 Nathan MCGAFFIN Amsterdam 8:24 00:14:17.3
63 -- 1272 Kevin ZHENG Bethlehem Central 8:25 00:14:19.2
64 (50) 2250 Harsha KOTA Shaker 8:26 00:14:21.0
65 (51) 2260 Alexander RAGHUBAR Shaker 8:27 00:14:22.5
66 -- 2192 Servais PITTS Schenectady 8:36 00:14:38.1
67 -- 1456 Carter JOHNSON Franklin Academy 8:37 00:14:39.4
68 -- 1321 Wyatt SHORT Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 8:43 00:14:49.3
69 (52) 1578 Bryce MULCAHEY Guilderland 8:45 00:14:53.2
70 -- 1507 Carter POWELL Granville Jr/Sr High School 8:48 00:14:57.7
71 53 1360 Joshua MCSWIENEY Christian Brothers Academy (CBA 8:54 00:15:08.9
72 54 1914 Daniel PACELLA Niskayuna 8:55 00:15:10.2
73 -- 1485 Jackson MENARD Glens Falls 9:06 00:15:29.6
74 -- 2050 Jack LOUDEN Rhinebeck 9:09 00:15:33.4
75 -- 2384 John WOODS Tri-Valley 9:20 00:15:52.8
76 -- 1479 Brady GROSS Glens Falls 9:23 00:15:57.2
77 55 1788 Maximillian LOWMAN-SCRANTON Mohonasen 9:26 00:16:03.8
78 56 2018 Nate DRISCOLL Queensbury 9:27 00:16:04.9
79 57 1781 Kyle BENINTENDE Mohonasen 9:28 00:16:06.2
80 -- 1554 Samuel DIPIERRO Guilderland 9:35 00:16:17.6
81 (58) 2020 William FAY Queensbury 9:39 00:16:25.1
82 -- 2081 Robert SZABO Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) 9:52 00:16:48.0
83 -- 1261 Ronan SINGH Bethlehem Central 9:53 00:16:49.7
84 -- 1204 Declan ARMBRUSTER Bethlehem Central 9:55 00:16:51.7
85 59 1785 Nicholas CRISAFULLI Mohonasen 9:55 00:16:51.8
86 60 1782 Max CARTER Mohonasen 9:58 00:16:58.1
87 -- 1560 Sean HALLIGAN Guilderland 10:01 00:17:02.5
88 61 1794 Uchenna SMITH Mohonasen 10:19 00:17:32.8
89 -- 2198 Christian WATSON Schenectady 10:57 00:18:38.4
90 -- 2190 Aleem KHAN Schenectady 10:58 00:18:39.1
91 -- 1223 Liam FULLEM Bethlehem Central 11:00 00:18:42.6
92 62 1886 Ian BECHTEL Niskayuna 11:29 00:19:32.7
93 -- 2062 Emil CORPORAN Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) 11:39 00:19:48.9
94 -- 1227 Owen GREENWOOD Bethlehem Central 11:39 00:19:49.0
95 -- 1393 Chayanne RUSS Cohoes 11:50 00:20:07.7
96 -- 2424 Conrad NIWINSKI West Seneca West 12:25 00:21:06.5
    

Points Team Place Name Pace Time
1. Shenendehowa - 35 Points
3 1 #2286 Rohit NATTANMAI 6:23 00:10:51.1
6 2 #2280 Jack HALLAHAN 6:31 00:11:04.8
7 3 #2287 Gregory PARSEGHIAN 6:31 00:11:06.3
9 4 #2294 Jack SEAGROATT 6:35 00:11:12.6
10 5 #2282 Gavin HOOK 6:36 00:11:13.7
(17) 6 #2279 Trevor GOODWILL 6:57 00:11:50.4
(21) 7 #2292 William SCHAMBACH 7:01 00:11:55.9
2. Saratoga Springs - 58 Points
4 1 #2147 Thomas ISENOVSKI 6:27 00:10:59.3
5 2 #2156 Darren PASEK 6:29 00:11:02.8
8 3 #2130 Owen BLAISDELL 6:33 00:11:09.4
11 4 #2136 Walker CHAPMAN 6:41 00:11:22.2
30 5 #2153 Brady MURPHY 7:14 00:12:18.9
(31) 6 #2163 Max VOGEL 7:18 00:12:25.3
(38) 7 #2157 Caleb SCELZI 7:40 00:13:03.4
3. Bethlehem Central - 110 Points
1 1 #1247 Mikey MURPHY 6:16 00:10:40.6
19 2 #1213 Derek CLARK 7:00 00:11:55.2
23 3 #1253 Aidan PHILLIPS 7:08 00:12:07.8
26 4 #1260 Justin SHERER 7:11 00:12:13.7
41 5 #1264 Miles TUMAN 7:49 00:13:17.3
(44) 6 #1245 Keiran MCNAY 7:55 00:13:27.8
(47) 7 #1228 Luke GRIMALDI 8:11 00:13:55.9
4. Shaker - 118 Points
14 1 #2252 Andrew LAWLER 6:55 00:11:45.5
15 2 #2258 Alex PASSINO 6:55 00:11:46.2
16 3 #2238 Robert DELACRUZ 6:57 00:11:49.4
25 4 #2236 Jack BUNAES 7:11 00:12:12.9
48 5 #2248 Namrish KARTHIK 8:20 00:14:10.1
(50) 6 #2250 Harsha KOTA 8:26 00:14:21.0
(51) 7 #2260 Alexander RAGHUBAR 8:27 00:14:22.5
5. Christian Brothers Academy (CBA - 143 Points
2 1 #1374 Michael VERSACI 6:22 00:10:50.4
13 2 #1357 Jack MARCHESE 6:52 00:11:42.0
35 3 #1358 Jake MATUSIC 7:24 00:12:35.4
40 4 #1362 Anthony MORMINO 7:46 00:13:12.2
53 5 #1360 Joshua MCSWIENEY 8:54 00:15:08.9
6. Ballston Spa - 147 Points
24 1 #1137 Anson QUINN 7:10 00:12:11.2
27 2 #1131 Connor MURPHY 7:13 00:12:16.6
28 3 #1136 Sean PRIEST 7:13 00:12:17.0
32 4 #1127 Matthew MEERDINK 7:18 00:12:26.1
36 5 #1138 Jack RASO 7:26 00:12:38.6
(49) 6 #1117 Graham DALE 8:22 00:14:15.0
7. Queensbury - 160 Points
12 1 #2023 Nick GILESKI 6:45 00:11:28.7
20 2 #2032 Andrew MURRAY 7:01 00:11:55.7
33 3 #2039 Logan WEBSTER 7:19 00:12:26.3
39 4 #2019 Patrick EPPEDICO-CIRILLO 7:41 00:13:03.7
56 5 #2018 Nate DRISCOLL 9:27 00:16:04.9
(58) 6 #2020 William FAY 9:39 00:16:25.1
8. Guilderland - 174 Points
18 1 #1534 Riley BETTER 6:57 00:11:50.5
34 2 #1563 Ryan HOLB 7:22 00:12:31.8
37 3 #1572 Sean LEVY 7:36 00:12:56.7
42 4 #1575 Drew MCDONNELL 7:50 00:13:19.9
43 5 #1603 Liam YERDON 7:53 00:13:25.5
(45) 6 #1595 Benjamin VROOMAN 7:56 00:13:30.2
(52) 7 #1578 Bryce MULCAHEY 8:45 00:14:53.2
9. Niskayuna - 213 Points
22 1 #1904 Evan KRESGE 7:03 00:12:00.1
29 2 #1925 Abhi YUKILEVICH 7:14 00:12:18.2
46 3 #1900 Daniel GUILMETTE 7:58 00:13:32.9
54 4 #1914 Daniel PACELLA 8:55 00:15:10.2
62 5 #1886 Ian BECHTEL 11:29 00:19:32.7
10. Mohonasen - 292 Points
55 1 #1788 Maximillian LOWMAN-SCRANTON 9:26 00:16:03.8
57 2 #1781 Kyle BENINTENDE 9:28 00:16:06.2
59 3 #1785 Nicholas CRISAFULLI 9:55 00:16:51.8
60 4 #1782 Max CARTER 9:58 00:16:58.1
61 5 #1794 Uchenna SMITH 10:19 00:17:32.8

 

Modified Boys  

Place Points Bib Name Team Pace Time
1 -- 2331 Tim OLIVER Stillwater 6:44 00:11:27,1
2 1 2155 Brent PASEK Saratoga Springs 6:45 00:11:30,1
3 -- 1986 Brennan PETERS Peru 6:53 00:11:42,6
4 2 1756 Ethan NAVARETTE McQuaid Jesuit 6:54 00:11:44,2
5 3 1831 Nolan STUEBNER Mount Greylock Regional High Sch 6:58 00:11:51,5
6 4 2131 Basil BRACKEN Saratoga Springs 7:04 00:12:01,2
7 5 1754 Cadan COON McQuaid Jesuit 7:06 00:12:05,1
8 6 1132 William MYLES Ballston Spa 7:09 00:12:10,0
9 7 2141 Henry ERREGER Saratoga Springs 7:10 00:12:11,9
10 8 1805 Savion ENDERLE Mount Greylock Regional High Sch 7:11 00:12:12,9
11 9 2004 Eli LARKIN Plattsburgh HS 7:11 00:12:13,2
12 -- 1163 Nolan HOWRIGAN Bellows Free Academy-St Albans 7:12 00:12:14,9
13 10 2165 Peter WINTERS Saratoga Springs 7:12 00:12:15,2
14 11 2247 Adam JUDSON Shaker 7:13 00:12:16,2
15 12 1919 Drew SCHIAVO Niskayuna 7:13 00:12:17,0
16 13 2148 Will LAROW Saratoga Springs 7:15 00:12:21,1
17 -- 1708 Kenny LAWRENCE Lake Placid 7:16 00:12:21,4
18 14 1761 Patrick ZWETSCH McQuaid Jesuit 7:16 00:12:22,7
19 -- 1166 Toby HURTEAU Bellows Free Academy-St Albans 7:18 00:12:25,2
20 15 1894 Gavin DIBBLE Niskayuna 7:19 00:12:26,4
21 16 1068 Xavier LOPEZ Albany Academy 7:20 00:12:28,1
22 17 1760 Nathan WARDELL McQuaid Jesuit 7:20 00:12:29,1
23 -- 1156 Isaac BRANON Bellows Free Academy-St Albans 7:21 00:12:30,1
24 18 1758 Thomas STEELE McQuaid Jesuit 7:23 00:12:34,1
25 19 1961 Brighton LOGUE Oneonta HS 7:23 00:12:34,7
26 (20) 1759 Cj STEWART McQuaid Jesuit 7:25 00:12:36,6
27 -- 1471 Kolt WOJTOWECZ Galway 7:26 00:12:38,2
28 21 1821 Jin NAMKOONG Mount Greylock Regional High Sch 7:26 00:12:38,3
29 (22) 2154 Josh NIX Saratoga Springs 7:26 00:12:39,5
30 (23) 1755 Ben HINDS McQuaid Jesuit 7:27 00:12:40,1
31 24 2256 Stephen MOSTERT Shaker 7:27 00:12:40,8
32 25 1056 Jack LOURIDAS Albany Academy 7:27 00:12:41,3
33 26 1206 Lucas BERNACKI Bethlehem Central 7:28 00:12:41,9
34 27 1224 Sean GARRITY Bethlehem Central 7:28 00:12:42,0
35 28 1905 Dean LOWERY Niskayuna 7:28 00:12:42,3
36 (29) 2132 Mattie BRITTEN Saratoga Springs 7:28 00:12:43,1
37 30 1922 Thomas SOULE Niskayuna 7:30 00:12:45,2
38 31 1315 Luca PICCIRILLO Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 7:30 00:12:46,5
39 32 1237 Calvin HOWARD Bethlehem Central 7:31 00:12:47,6
40 -- 1736 Nehemiah KLIZA LaSalle Institute (Troy) 7:32 00:12:48,5
41 33 1808 Patrick HOLLAND Mount Greylock Regional High Sch 7:33 00:12:50,4
42 34 1924 Jack WALKER Niskayuna 7:33 00:12:51,4
43 35 1069 Cyrus MATIA Albany Academy 7:34 00:12:52,0
44 -- 1688 Rory LINEHAN Lake George 7:34 00:12:53,1
45 36 1557 Alex GOLDMAN Guilderland 7:39 00:13:00,9
46 37 1112 Chris Cj ADAMS Ballston Spa 7:39 00:13:01,8
47 38 1497 Jack BEST Granville Jr/Sr High School 7:40 00:13:02,0
48 39 2263 Lew SHEFFER Shaker 7:40 00:13:02,2
49 40 1955 Sam HEINDL Oneonta HS 7:41 00:13:05,2
50 41 1380 Patrick MAILLARD Cobleskill-Richmondville 7:42 00:13:05,9
51 42 1552 Colin DAVIS Guilderland 7:43 00:13:07,6
52 43 1116 Ryan CZIMBAL Ballston Spa 7:45 00:13:10,5
53 44 1140 Nicholas SIRACUSE Ballston Spa 7:45 00:13:10,9
54 (45) 1901 Carter HEBBARD Niskayuna 7:46 00:13:12,4
55 46 1830 Maxwell STATES Mount Greylock Regional High Sch 7:46 00:13:13,5
56 47 1367 Rainier PYLE Christian Brothers Academy (CBA 7:47 00:13:15,3
57 48 1283 Colton LIZZIO Broadalbin-Perth 7:49 00:13:17,3
58 49 1499 Parker CORNWALL Granville Jr/Sr High School 7:50 00:13:19,5
59 50 1269 Mikolaj WLOSZCYNSKI Bethlehem Central 7:51 00:13:22,3
60 51 1126 Gavin MCNULTY Ballston Spa 7:51 00:13:22,3
61 -- 1757 Jack SCIORTINO McQuaid Jesuit 7:52 00:13:23,0
62 52 1382 Tom MCALLISTER Cobleskill-Richmondville 7:52 00:13:23,2
63 53 1373 Drew TRIETIAK Christian Brothers Academy (CBA 7:53 00:13:25,1
64 (54) 1801 Nathan BRODY Mount Greylock Regional High Sch 7:54 00:13:26,2
65 55 2259 Jacob PEREA Shaker 7:54 00:13:26,7
66 56 1574 Ben MAYER Guilderland 7:55 00:13:27,5
67 57 2188 Davon HENRY Schenectady 7:56 00:13:30,7
68 58 2240 Hunter DOOLITTLE Shaker 7:57 00:13:31,2
69 59 1207 Henry BLENDELL Bethlehem Central 7:59 00:13:35,2
70 -- 1466 Logan MINER Galway 8:00 00:13:37,1
71 60 1717 Charles HAUSER III Lansingburgh 8:01 00:13:37,7
72 -- 1526 Cowin WILBER Greenville (Modified) 8:01 00:13:37,9
73 61 1959 Caio LEGNAME Oneonta HS 8:01 00:13:38,5
74 (62) 1811 Ben KAPILOFF Mount Greylock Regional High Sch 8:01 00:13:38,9
75 (63) 2232 Charlie ADELSTEIN Shaker 8:01 00:13:39,1
76 64 1993 Fox BURKE Plattsburgh HS 8:02 00:13:40,5
77 65 1565 Derek JOHNSON Guilderland 8:04 00:13:43,0
78 (66) 2244 Connor HIGGINS Shaker 8:05 00:13:44,5
79 (67) 1243 Myles MCCARTHY Bethlehem Central 8:05 00:13:45,7
80 68 1570 Jack KRANSLER Guilderland 8:09 00:13:52,5
81 (69) 1242 Calvin LI Bethlehem Central 8:11 00:13:54,9
82 -- 1778 Daniel ABBOTT Mohonasen 8:13 00:13:58,9
83 70 1303 Liam HERBAGE Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 8:13 00:13:59,3
84 71 2440 Brighton GERRY Schenectady 8:14 00:14:00,4
85 -- 1704 Jim GUGLIEMI Lake Placid 8:14 00:14:00,7
86 72 1299 Caden FLORES Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 8:15 00:14:01,9
87 73 2326 Jacob TRZASKOS South Glens Falls 8:16 00:14:04,6
88 -- 1202 George WRIGHT Berne-Knox-Westerlo 8:17 00:14:04,9
89 74 1314 Ethan OWEN Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 8:20 00:14:10,2
90 75 2189 Reid IPPOLITO Schenectady 8:20 00:14:11,1
91 76 1381 Joey MANNING Cobleskill-Richmondville 8:21 00:14:13,3
92 77 1378 Alex KNOWLES Cobleskill-Richmondville 8:23 00:14:16,2
93 -- 1975 Jensen ATKINS Peru 8:24 00:14:17,6
94 78 1994 Jasper CARTER-KELLY Plattsburgh HS 8:26 00:14:20,3
95 79 2005 Kane READY Plattsburgh HS 8:26 00:14:21,7
96 80 1289 Liam SNYDER Broadalbin-Perth 8:26 00:14:21,8
97 81 1386 Benjamin WALRATH Cobleskill-Richmondville 8:29 00:14:26,4
98 -- 2202 Joshua RINGUETTE Schoharie 8:31 00:14:29,7
99 -- 1463 Will ANUSZEWSKI Galway 8:31 00:14:29,8
100 -- 1174 Liam PATENAUDE Bellows Free Academy-St Albans 8:32 00:14:30,9
101 -- 1470 Brayden SHEFT Galway 8:33 00:14:32,4
102 82 1504 Elliot MORIN Granville Jr/Sr High School 8:33 00:14:33,4
103 83 1355 Linus MANGIONE Christian Brothers Academy (CBA 8:37 00:14:38,9
104 84 1370 Nicolas SANLORENZO Christian Brothers Academy (CBA 8:37 00:14:40,2
105 -- 1725 Tyler BOENAU LaSalle Institute (Troy) 8:37 00:14:40,2
106 85 1054 Charles BEWLAY Albany Academy 8:38 00:14:41,8
107 86 2196 Michael SERRANO Schenectady 8:41 00:14:47,0
108 (87) 1120 Miles FLUSCHE Ballston Spa 8:42 00:14:47,9
109 88 1305 William KENYON Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 8:51 00:15:03,5
110 -- 2199 Noah FLOURESSEN Schoharie 8:52 00:15:04,9
111 (89) 1598 Chase WHITNEY Guilderland 8:52 00:15:05,5
112 90 2183 Athen DELLA RATTA Schenectady 8:55 00:15:09,7
113 91 1721 Dean TAITT Lansingburgh 8:56 00:15:11,8
114 92 2315 Jake LANFEAR South Glens Falls 8:58 00:15:16,2
115 (93) 2187 River HENRIKSEN Schenectady 9:00 00:15:18,6
116 94 1060 Craig CHASE Albany Academy 9:04 00:15:25,8
117 95 1500 Ronin GOSSELIN Granville Jr/Sr High School 9:05 00:15:27,3
118 (96) 1292 Aimon ANDERSON Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 9:05 00:15:27,7
119 -- 1735 Nicholas KILEY LaSalle Institute (Troy) 9:10 00:15:35,7
120 -- 1522 Alex COTTER Greenville (Modified) 9:11 00:15:37,5
121 97 1997 Bennett DEDOMINICAS Plattsburgh HS 9:11 00:15:37,9
122 98 1954 Rapael GOODLIFE Oneonta HS 9:12 00:15:40,0
123 99 1275 Steven BLANC Broadalbin-Perth 9:16 00:15:46,3
124 100 1361 Michael MOORE Christian Brothers Academy (CBA 9:17 00:15:47,3
125 101 1711 Keegan BEIDL Lansingburgh 9:19 00:15:50,6
126 102 1967 Cyrus WIGHTMAN Oneonta HS 9:19 00:15:51,0
127 (103) 1965 Ethan STEDMAN Oneonta HS 9:21 00:15:53,7
128 104 1713 David COONRADT-ERNEST Lansingburgh 9:25 00:16:01,0
129 105 1718 Drake HEMINGWAY Lansingburgh 9:26 00:16:02,5
130 106 1498 Vince CHAPMAN Granville Jr/Sr High School 9:28 00:16:06,3
131 -- 1791 Isaac PURETZ Mohonasen 9:29 00:16:08,3
132 107 1284 Vincent MURPHY Broadalbin-Perth 9:33 00:16:14,8
133 -- 1979 Oliver LANCTO Peru 9:37 00:16:21,5
134 (108) 1511 Hayden VILLAREAL Granville Jr/Sr High School 9:39 00:16:25,2
135 (109) 1509 Noah TEER Granville Jr/Sr High School 9:40 00:16:26,5
136 -- 1523 Trevor FLENSTED Greenville (Modified) 9:44 00:16:33,2
137 (110) 1353 Kellen LUE Christian Brothers Academy (CBA 9:48 00:16:41,0
138 (111) 1079 James THOMAS Albany Academy 9:51 00:16:45,3
139 (112) 2186 Dey'vion FAULKNER Schenectady 9:59 00:16:58,3
140 -- 1524 Aaron ROSS Greenville (Modified) 10:00 00:17:00,6
141 -- 1671 Elliot HAVERLY Johnstown 10:10 00:17:17,9
142 (113) 1949 William COOPER Oneonta HS 10:16 00:17:27,8
143 114 1279 Timothy ELWOOD Broadalbin-Perth 10:33 00:17:57,4
144 -- 1697 Mason SPATH Lake George 10:38 00:18:05,0
145 (115) 1573 Dominick MASTER Guilderland 10:40 00:18:08,5
146 -- 1958 Jack KRONE Oneonta HS 11:02 00:18:47,0
147 116 2316 Ethan LECLAIR South Glens Falls 11:09 00:18:57,5
148 -- 1669 Devin DEMAGISTRIS Johnstown 11:16 00:19:09,9
149 -- 1694 Milo PERRY Lake George 11:17 00:19:11,2
150 117 2313 Talan FITZGERALD South Glens Falls 11:22 00:19:20,6
151 -- 1606 Bryce ATKINSON Hadley-Luzerne 11:23 00:19:21,4
152 (118) 1074 Jon SANI Albany Academy 11:50 00:20:07,0
153 119 2322 Brian SCHWORM South Glens Falls 12:40 00:21:32,7
                                                                 

 

Points Team Place Name Pace Time
1. Saratoga Springs - 35 Points
1 1 #2155 Brent PASEK 6:45 00:11:30,1
4 2 #2131 Basil BRACKEN 7:04 00:12:01,2
7 3 #2141 Henry ERREGER 7:10 00:12:11,9
10 4 #2165 Peter WINTERS 7:12 00:12:15,2
13 5 #2148 Will LAROW 7:15 00:12:21,1
(22) 6 #2154 Josh NIX 7:26 00:12:39,5
(29) 7 #2132 Mattie BRITTEN 7:28 00:12:43,1
2. McQuaid Jesuit - 56 Points
2 1 #1756 Ethan NAVARETTE 6:54 00:11:44,2
5 2 #1754 Cadan COON 7:06 00:12:05,1
14 3 #1761 Patrick ZWETSCH 7:16 00:12:22,7
17 4 #1760 Nathan WARDELL 7:20 00:12:29,1
18 5 #1758 Thomas STEELE 7:23 00:12:34,1
(20) 6 #1759 Cj STEWART 7:25 00:12:36,6
(23) 7 #1755 Ben HINDS 7:27 00:12:40,1
3. Mount Greylock Regional High Sch - 111 Points
3 1 #1831 Nolan STUEBNER 6:58 00:11:51,5
8 2 #1805 Savion ENDERLE 7:11 00:12:12,9
21 3 #1821 Jin NAMKOONG 7:26 00:12:38,3
33 4 #1808 Patrick HOLLAND 7:33 00:12:50,4
46 5 #1830 Maxwell STATES 7:46 00:13:13,5
(54) 6 #1801 Nathan BRODY 7:54 00:13:26,2
(62) 7 #1811 Ben KAPILOFF 8:01 00:13:38,9
4. Niskayuna - 119 Points
12 1 #1919 Drew SCHIAVO 7:13 00:12:17,0
15 2 #1894 Gavin DIBBLE 7:19 00:12:26,4
28 3 #1905 Dean LOWERY 7:28 00:12:42,3
30 4 #1922 Thomas SOULE 7:30 00:12:45,2
34 5 #1924 Jack WALKER 7:33 00:12:51,4
(45) 6 #1901 Carter HEBBARD 7:46 00:13:12,4
5. Ballston Spa - 181 Points
6 1 #1132 William MYLES 7:09 00:12:10,0
37 2 #1112 Chris Cj ADAMS 7:39 00:13:01,8
43 3 #1116 Ryan CZIMBAL 7:45 00:13:10,5
44 4 #1140 Nicholas SIRACUSE 7:45 00:13:10,9
51 5 #1126 Gavin MCNULTY 7:51 00:13:22,3
(87) 6 #1120 Miles FLUSCHE 8:42 00:14:47,9
6. Shaker - 187 Points
11 1 #2247 Adam JUDSON 7:13 00:12:16,2
24 2 #2256 Stephen MOSTERT 7:27 00:12:40,8
39 3 #2263 Lew SHEFFER 7:40 00:13:02,2
55 4 #2259 Jacob PEREA 7:54 00:13:26,7
58 5 #2240 Hunter DOOLITTLE 7:57 00:13:31,2
(63) 6 #2232 Charlie ADELSTEIN 8:01 00:13:39,1
(66) 7 #2244 Connor HIGGINS 8:05 00:13:44,5
7. Bethlehem Central - 194 Points
26 1 #1206 Lucas BERNACKI 7:28 00:12:41,9
27 2 #1224 Sean GARRITY 7:28 00:12:42,0
32 3 #1237 Calvin HOWARD 7:31 00:12:47,6
50 4 #1269 Mikolaj WLOSZCYNSKI 7:51 00:13:22,3
59 5 #1207 Henry BLENDELL 7:59 00:13:35,2
(67) 6 #1243 Myles MCCARTHY 8:05 00:13:45,7
(69) 7 #1242 Calvin LI 8:11 00:13:54,9
8. Albany Academy - 255 Points
16 1 #1068 Xavier LOPEZ 7:20 00:12:28,1
25 2 #1056 Jack LOURIDAS 7:27 00:12:41,3
35 3 #1069 Cyrus MATIA 7:34 00:12:52,0
85 4 #1054 Charles BEWLAY 8:38 00:14:41,8
94 5 #1060 Craig CHASE 9:04 00:15:25,8
(111) 6 #1079 James THOMAS 9:51 00:16:45,3
(118) 7 #1074 Jon SANI 11:50 00:20:07,0
9. Guilderland - 267 Points
36 1 #1557 Alex GOLDMAN 7:39 00:13:00,9
42 2 #1552 Colin DAVIS 7:43 00:13:07,6
56 3 #1574 Ben MAYER 7:55 00:13:27,5
65 4 #1565 Derek JOHNSON 8:04 00:13:43,0
68 5 #1570 Jack KRANSLER 8:09 00:13:52,5
(89) 6 #1598 Chase WHITNEY 8:52 00:15:05,5
(115) 7 #1573 Dominick MASTER 10:40 00:18:08,5
10. Oneonta HS - 320 Points
19 1 #1961 Brighton LOGUE 7:23 00:12:34,7
40 2 #1955 Sam HEINDL 7:41 00:13:05,2
61 3 #1959 Caio LEGNAME 8:01 00:13:38,5
98 4 #1954 Rapael GOODLIFE 9:12 00:15:40,0
102 5 #1967 Cyrus WIGHTMAN 9:19 00:15:51,0
(103) 6 #1965 Ethan STEDMAN 9:21 00:15:53,7
(113) 7 #1949 William COOPER 10:16 00:17:27,8
11. Cobleskill-Richmondville - 327 Points
41 1 #1380 Patrick MAILLARD 7:42 00:13:05,9
52 2 #1382 Tom MCALLISTER 7:52 00:13:23,2
76 3 #1381 Joey MANNING 8:21 00:14:13,3
77 4 #1378 Alex KNOWLES 8:23 00:14:16,2
81 5 #1386 Benjamin WALRATH 8:29 00:14:26,4
12. Plattsburgh HS - 327 Points
9 1 #2004 Eli LARKIN 7:11 00:12:13,2
64 2 #1993 Fox BURKE 8:02 00:13:40,5
78 3 #1994 Jasper CARTER-KELLY 8:26 00:14:20,3
79 4 #2005 Kane READY 8:26 00:14:21,7
97 5 #1997 Bennett DEDOMINICAS 9:11 00:15:37,9
13. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake - 335 Points
31 1 #1315 Luca PICCIRILLO 7:30 00:12:46,5
70 2 #1303 Liam HERBAGE 8:13 00:13:59,3
72 3 #1299 Caden FLORES 8:15 00:14:01,9
74 4 #1314 Ethan OWEN 8:20 00:14:10,2
88 5 #1305 William KENYON 8:51 00:15:03,5
(96) 6 #1292 Aimon ANDERSON 9:05 00:15:27,7
14. Christian Brothers Academy (CBA - 367 Points
47 1 #1367 Rainier PYLE 7:47 00:13:15,3
53 2 #1373 Drew TRIETIAK 7:53 00:13:25,1
83 3 #1355 Linus MANGIONE 8:37 00:14:38,9
84 4 #1370 Nicolas SANLORENZO 8:37 00:14:40,2
100 5 #1361 Michael MOORE 9:17 00:15:47,3
(110) 6 #1353 Kellen LUE 9:48 00:16:41,0
15. Granville Jr/Sr High School - 370 Points
38 1 #1497 Jack BEST 7:40 00:13:02,0
49 2 #1499 Parker CORNWALL 7:50 00:13:19,5
82 3 #1504 Elliot MORIN 8:33 00:14:33,4
95 4 #1500 Ronin GOSSELIN 9:05 00:15:27,3
106 5 #1498 Vince CHAPMAN 9:28 00:16:06,3
(108) 6 #1511 Hayden VILLAREAL 9:39 00:16:25,2
(109) 7 #1509 Noah TEER 9:40 00:16:26,5
16. Schenectady - 379 Points
57 1 #2188 Davon HENRY 7:56 00:13:30,7
71 2 #2440 Brighton GERRY 8:14 00:14:00,4
75 3 #2189 Reid IPPOLITO 8:20 00:14:11,1
86 4 #2196 Michael SERRANO 8:41 00:14:47,0
90 5 #2183 Athen DELLA RATTA 8:55 00:15:09,7
(93) 6 #2187 River HENRIKSEN 9:00 00:15:18,6
(112) 7 #2186 Dey'vion FAULKNER 9:59 00:16:58,3
17. Broadalbin-Perth - 448 Points
48 1 #1283 Colton LIZZIO 7:49 00:13:17,3
80 2 #1289 Liam SNYDER 8:26 00:14:21,8
99 3 #1275 Steven BLANC 9:16 00:15:46,3
107 4 #1284 Vincent MURPHY 9:33 00:16:14,8
114 5 #1279 Timothy ELWOOD 10:33 00:17:57,4
18. Lansingburgh - 461 Points
60 1 #1717 Charles HAUSER III 8:01 00:13:37,7
91 2 #1721 Dean TAITT 8:56 00:15:11,8
101 3 #1711 Keegan BEIDL 9:19 00:15:50,6
104 4 #1713 David COONRADT-ERNEST 9:25 00:16:01,0
105 5 #1718 Drake HEMINGWAY 9:26 00:16:02,5
19. South Glens Falls - 517 Points
73 1 #2326 Jacob TRZASKOS 8:16 00:14:04,6
92 2 #2315 Jake LANFEAR 8:58 00:15:16,2
116 3 #2316 Ethan LECLAIR 11:09 00:18:57,5
117 4 #2313 Talan FITZGERALD 11:22 00:19:20,6
119 5 #2322 Brian SCHWORM 12:40 00:21:32,7

Modified Boys "B"  

Place Points Bib Name Team Pace Time
1 1 2212 Spencer GILBERT Scotia-Glenville 7:10 00:12:11,1
2 2 1486 Cavanagh POWERS Glens Falls 7:17 00:12:24,2
3 3 2016 Chris DIPLACIDO Queensbury 7:19 00:12:26,3
4 4 1799 Everett BAYLISS Mount Greylock Regional High Sch 7:24 00:12:35,8
5 5 2164 Colson WINN Saratoga Springs 7:28 00:12:43,1
6 6 2010 Eagan BREAULT Queensbury 7:34 00:12:51,8
7 7 2071 Jack MCCARTHY Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) 7:38 00:12:58,8
8 8 2070 Matthew KOWALCZYK Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) 7:40 00:13:03,2
9 9 2040 Oskar ZORN Queensbury 7:41 00:13:03,9
10 10 2014 Kian CAPONE Queensbury 7:42 00:13:05,6
11 11 2151 Lucas MILLER Saratoga Springs 7:43 00:13:07,2
12 12 2361 Ollie PORTER Ticonderoga 7:45 00:13:11,7
13 -- 2393 Drew HILLICOSS Voorheesville 7:45 00:13:12,0
14 13 2036 Adam SPERO Queensbury 7:47 00:13:13,9
15 -- 2391 Gus DAWSON-BEILBY Voorheesville 7:47 00:13:15,0
16 14 2126 Ian ACKLEY Saratoga Springs 7:48 00:13:16,0
17 15 1476 James COON Glens Falls 7:50 00:13:20,3
18 16 1412 Alexander VARIN Colonie 7:53 00:13:24,1
19 (17) 2009 Evan BAIRD Queensbury 7:54 00:13:26,5
20 -- 1930 Robert HILL North Warren - Johnsburg 7:55 00:13:27,7
21 18 2138 Jacob DECKER Saratoga Springs 7:56 00:13:30,3
22 19 2224 Grant SECOR Scotia-Glenville 7:58 00:13:33,2
23 20 1406 Tague RELYEA Colonie 7:58 00:13:33,9
24 21 1798 Nolan BARNES Mount Greylock Regional High Sch 8:02 00:13:40,5
25 22 1803 Manny DUPRAS Mount Greylock Regional High Sch 8:03 00:13:41,4
26 23 1208 Joshua BOLKE Bethlehem Central 8:04 00:13:43,4
27 24 2262 Logan SCISM Shaker 8:04 00:13:44,1
28 25 1909 Samuel MARTINEZ Niskayuna 8:05 00:13:44,6
29 26 1254 Everett PROBECK Bethlehem Central 8:07 00:13:49,3
30 27 2255 Jackson MITCHELL Shaker 8:12 00:13:56,9
31 28 1804 Maxwell EASTON Mount Greylock Regional High Sch 8:13 00:13:58,4
32 29 1255 Keaton RICKERT Bethlehem Central 8:13 00:13:59,2
33 30 1908 Camren MANCE Niskayuna 8:13 00:13:59,2
34 31 1396 Jack CRONIN Colonie 8:16 00:14:04,4
35 -- 1927 Tate BACON North Warren - Johnsburg 8:21 00:14:13,0
36 32 1399 Adam ELKORDY Colonie 8:22 00:14:15,0
37 33 1231 Samuel HARWAYNE-HYMES Bethlehem Central 8:24 00:14:17,3
38 34 1297 Marek DESJADON Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 8:26 00:14:20,9
39 35 1268 Jackson WHITFORD Bethlehem Central 8:28 00:14:23,9
40 36 2209 Joey DEMENTO Scotia-Glenville 8:28 00:14:24,2
41 (37) 1238 Jonathan OKEKEKITCHEN Bethlehem Central 8:28 00:14:24,3
42 38 2357 Matthew MICHALAK Ticonderoga 8:29 00:14:26,9
43 39 1401 Thomas HAYES Colonie 8:31 00:14:28,7
44 40 1918 Ben SAMANIUK Niskayuna 8:31 00:14:29,5
45 41 2355 Qwyn HULBURT Ticonderoga 8:34 00:14:34,2
46 -- 1934 Hayden PALMATIER North Warren - Johnsburg 8:35 00:14:35,6
47 42 1906 Phillip LUNETTA Niskayuna 8:35 00:14:37,0
48 43 2215 Riley HIGGINS Scotia-Glenville 8:37 00:14:39,4
49 (44) 1236 Tahir HOCALAR Bethlehem Central 8:38 00:14:40,6
50 45 1094 Christian QUINONES-PEREZ Amsterdam 8:39 00:14:43,9
51 46 2356 Carter MACK Ticonderoga 8:44 00:14:51,8
52 47 2251 Rish KUMAR Shaker 8:46 00:14:55,1
53 48 1495 Lex VIDUYA Glens Falls 8:47 00:14:57,5
54 49 2261 Theodore RHEINGOLD Shaker 8:48 00:14:58,9
55 50 1588 Padraig SCALLY Guilderland 8:50 00:15:01,7
56 -- 2122 John SHERWIN Saratoga Catholic 8:56 00:15:11,2
57 -- 1222 Nicholas FOLIO Bethlehem Central 8:59 00:15:16,3
58 -- 1233 Thomas HECKMAN Bethlehem Central 9:00 00:15:19,0
59 51 1829 Leo SLATER LEE Mount Greylock Regional High Sch 9:03 00:15:23,6
60 52 1893 Everett DEBEVOISE-WARD Niskayuna 9:05 00:15:27,6
61 -- 2124 Brian WILSON Saratoga Catholic 9:06 00:15:28,5
62 (53) 1912 Matthew MOSCINSKI Niskayuna 9:09 00:15:33,4
63 -- 1122 Jonathan FORSTER Ballston Spa 9:10 00:15:36,3
64 -- 1118 Samuel DEMERITT Ballston Spa 9:12 00:15:38,5
65 54 2142 Julian GARGANO Saratoga Springs 9:13 00:15:40,5
66 -- 2119 Sandy MCDONALD Saratoga Catholic 9:14 00:15:42,3
67 55 2063 Mikael DANIEL Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) 9:14 00:15:42,5
68 56 1484 Cecil LALONE Glens Falls 9:17 00:15:47,1
69 57 1316 Brody POWELL Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 9:18 00:15:49,9
70 (58) 1404 Liam OBERMAYER Colonie 9:19 00:15:50,4
71 (59) 1800 Ward BIANCHI Mount Greylock Regional High Sch 9:19 00:15:51,6
72 60 1317 Benjamin REED Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 9:21 00:15:54,2
73 (61) 1885 Kaleb BARBER Niskayuna 9:22 00:15:56,8
74 (62) 1402 Gautama MAHARAJ Colonie 9:24 00:16:00,4
75 -- 1390 Oliver HEAPHY Cohoes 9:25 00:16:01,3
76 63 1567 Jagapathy KASINA Guilderland 9:27 00:16:05,4
77 -- 1219 Thomas ENGELS Bethlehem Central 9:28 00:16:06,8
78 -- 1891 Jude COPPOLA Niskayuna 9:29 00:16:07,4
79 64 1301 Maxwell GAIDASZ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 9:31 00:16:11,0
80 -- 1270 Hunter WRIGHT Bethlehem Central 9:33 00:16:15,3
81 65 2214 Mason HERITAGE Scotia-Glenville 9:35 00:16:17,6
82 66 1566 Aidan JONES Guilderland 9:40 00:16:26,1
83 67 1295 Allan COOPER Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 9:45 00:16:35,2
84 -- 1239 Elijah KETZER Bethlehem Central 9:45 00:16:35,4
85 -- 1916 Tai RUSSO Niskayuna 9:47 00:16:38,9
86 68 1581 Anthony PADULA Guilderland 9:52 00:16:46,4
87 (69) 1819 Aodhan MURPHY Mount Greylock Regional High Sch 9:52 00:16:46,5
88 -- 1410 Lucas SILVERMAN Colonie 9:55 00:16:52,2
89 70 1100 Hayden SHUTTS Amsterdam 9:57 00:16:55,8
90 71 1571 Colby LECLAIR Guilderland 9:58 00:16:57,5
91 72 2053 Anthony ALBA Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) 9:58 00:16:58,2
92 73 2360 Blake PETERS Ticonderoga 9:59 00:16:59,4
93 (74) 1542 Evan BYON Guilderland 10:00 00:17:00,1
94 75 2069 John KENNEDY Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) 10:04 00:17:07,1
95 76 2264 Tyler SIRTORI Shaker 10:06 00:17:10,6
96 -- 1910 Malachi MCBRIDE Niskayuna 10:06 00:17:11,8
97 (77) 2249 Ian KENNEDY Shaker 10:08 00:17:14,3
98 (78) 2143 Evan HALL Saratoga Springs 10:08 00:17:15,2
99 -- 1812 Nathan KEATING Mount Greylock Regional High Sch 10:11 00:17:19,3
100 -- 1810 Carson HULS Mount Greylock Regional High Sch 10:11 00:17:19,7
101 (79) 2054 Bryan ALCANTARA Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) 10:12 00:17:21,9
102 -- 1218 Alexander DU Bethlehem Central 10:13 00:17:23,6
103 (80) 2229 Matthew WILLIAMS Scotia-Glenville 10:17 00:17:29,2
104 -- 1226 Aidan GEIS Bethlehem Central 10:18 00:17:31,1
105 (81) 2362 Brady ST. DENIS Ticonderoga 10:19 00:17:32,6
106 -- 1271 Eric ZHENG Bethlehem Central 10:20 00:17:34,8
107 (82) 2254 Tyler MAZUREK Shaker 10:23 00:17:39,9
108 (83) 1541 Tommy BURKE Guilderland 10:24 00:17:42,3
109 (84) 2078 Jayden ROWLEY Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) 10:28 00:17:48,3
110 85 1088 Caleb GOEHRIG Amsterdam 10:39 00:18:06,7
111 86 1090 David MARTIR Amsterdam 10:41 00:18:10,8
112 -- 1592 Spencer SPRAGUE Guilderland 10:42 00:18:12,2
113 -- 1220 Jackson FARGIONE Bethlehem Central 10:43 00:18:14,0
114 -- 2253 Lennon LONGO Shaker 10:44 00:18:15,5
115 -- 2233 Yusuf BHATTI Shaker 10:44 00:18:16,0
116 -- 2068 Jack HOFFMANN Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) 10:54 00:18:31,9
117 (87) 2161 Dylan THOMAS Saratoga Springs 10:59 00:18:41,9
118 -- 1407 Ryan ROSENBERGER Colonie 11:02 00:18:46,8
119 (88) 2038 Matt WALKER Queensbury 11:04 00:18:50,3
120 -- 1555 Logan DOVER Guilderland 11:07 00:18:55,0
121 -- 2029 Steven JOHNSON Queensbury 11:10 00:18:59,1
122 -- 1561 Adam HAWRLYCHAK Guilderland 11:15 00:19:07,9
123 -- 2125 Garrett WILSON Saratoga Catholic 11:15 00:19:09,0
124 -- 2191 Will MADDEN Schenectady 11:22 00:19:20,1
125 89 1477 Jayden COTTONE Glens Falls 11:29 00:19:31,4
126 -- 1080 Nicholas VANN Albany Academy 11:30 00:19:33,3
127 -- 2194 Logan REIDY Schenectady 11:32 00:19:37,6
128 -- 1397 Dominick D'AMELIA Colonie 11:45 00:19:59,9
129 -- 1135 Victorio PETRUCCO Ballston Spa 12:05 00:20:34,1
130 -- 2011 Billy BROWN Queensbury 12:10 00:20:41,5
131 -- 1408 Jawad SERAJ Colonie 12:12 00:20:44,9
132 -- 1600 Juneau WILFORD Guilderland 12:21 00:21:01,1
133 -- 1822 Miles PRIMMER Mount Greylock Regional High Sch 12:28 00:21:12,9
134 -- 2389 Mohammad ABDALLAH Voorheesville 12:34 00:21:23,4
135 (90) 2364 Samuel SUPTHEN Ticonderoga 12:37 00:21:27,2
136 (91) 2211 Roark FRISONI Scotia-Glenville 12:57 00:22:01,8
137 -- 2352 Liam DONOHUE Ticonderoga 13:10 00:22:23,7
138 -- 2056 Ethan CABA Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) 13:22 00:22:44,9
139 -- 1405 Anthony PETRAMALE Colonie 13:36 00:23:08,2
140 92 1103 Joseph TRABACZ Amsterdam 15:08 00:25:43,6
                                                                                                                                 

 

Points Team Place Name Pace Time
1. Queensbury - 41 Points
3 1 #2016 Chris DIPLACIDO 7:19 00:12:26,3
6 2 #2010 Eagan BREAULT 7:34 00:12:51,8
9 3 #2040 Oskar ZORN 7:41 00:13:03,9
10 4 #2014 Kian CAPONE 7:42 00:13:05,6
13 5 #2036 Adam SPERO 7:47 00:13:13,9
(17) 6 #2009 Evan BAIRD 7:54 00:13:26,5
(88) 7 #2038 Matt WALKER 11:04 00:18:50,3
2. Saratoga Springs - 102 Points
5 1 #2164 Colson WINN 7:28 00:12:43,1
11 2 #2151 Lucas MILLER 7:43 00:13:07,2
14 3 #2126 Ian ACKLEY 7:48 00:13:16,0
18 4 #2138 Jacob DECKER 7:56 00:13:30,3
54 5 #2142 Julian GARGANO 9:13 00:15:40,5
(78) 6 #2143 Evan HALL 10:08 00:17:15,2
(87) 7 #2161 Dylan THOMAS 10:59 00:18:41,9
3. Mount Greylock Regional High Sch - 126 Points
4 1 #1799 Everett BAYLISS 7:24 00:12:35,8
21 2 #1798 Nolan BARNES 8:02 00:13:40,5
22 3 #1803 Manny DUPRAS 8:03 00:13:41,4
28 4 #1804 Maxwell EASTON 8:13 00:13:58,4
51 5 #1829 Leo SLATER LEE 9:03 00:15:23,6
(59) 6 #1800 Ward BIANCHI 9:19 00:15:51,6
(69) 7 #1819 Aodhan MURPHY 9:52 00:16:46,5
4. Colonie - 138 Points
16 1 #1412 Alexander VARIN 7:53 00:13:24,1
20 2 #1406 Tague RELYEA 7:58 00:13:33,9
31 3 #1396 Jack CRONIN 8:16 00:14:04,4
32 4 #1399 Adam ELKORDY 8:22 00:14:15,0
39 5 #1401 Thomas HAYES 8:31 00:14:28,7
(58) 6 #1404 Liam OBERMAYER 9:19 00:15:50,4
(62) 7 #1402 Gautama MAHARAJ 9:24 00:16:00,4
5. Bethlehem Central - 146 Points
23 1 #1208 Joshua BOLKE 8:04 00:13:43,4
26 2 #1254 Everett PROBECK 8:07 00:13:49,3
29 3 #1255 Keaton RICKERT 8:13 00:13:59,2
33 4 #1231 Samuel HARWAYNE-HYMES 8:24 00:14:17,3
35 5 #1268 Jackson WHITFORD 8:28 00:14:23,9
(37) 6 #1238 Jonathan OKEKEKITCHEN 8:28 00:14:24,3
(44) 7 #1236 Tahir HOCALAR 8:38 00:14:40,6
6. Scotia-Glenville - 164 Points
1 1 #2212 Spencer GILBERT 7:10 00:12:11,1
19 2 #2224 Grant SECOR 7:58 00:13:33,2
36 3 #2209 Joey DEMENTO 8:28 00:14:24,2
43 4 #2215 Riley HIGGINS 8:37 00:14:39,4
65 5 #2214 Mason HERITAGE 9:35 00:16:17,6
(80) 6 #2229 Matthew WILLIAMS 10:17 00:17:29,2
(91) 7 #2211 Roark FRISONI 12:57 00:22:01,8
7. Niskayuna - 189 Points
25 1 #1909 Samuel MARTINEZ 8:05 00:13:44,6
30 2 #1908 Camren MANCE 8:13 00:13:59,2
40 3 #1918 Ben SAMANIUK 8:31 00:14:29,5
42 4 #1906 Phillip LUNETTA 8:35 00:14:37,0
52 5 #1893 Everett DEBEVOISE-WARD 9:05 00:15:27,6
(53) 6 #1912 Matthew MOSCINSKI 9:09 00:15:33,4
(61) 7 #1885 Kaleb BARBER 9:22 00:15:56,8
8. Ticonderoga - 210 Points
12 1 #2361 Ollie PORTER 7:45 00:13:11,7
38 2 #2357 Matthew MICHALAK 8:29 00:14:26,9
41 3 #2355 Qwyn HULBURT 8:34 00:14:34,2
46 4 #2356 Carter MACK 8:44 00:14:51,8
73 5 #2360 Blake PETERS 9:59 00:16:59,4
(81) 6 #2362 Brady ST. DENIS 10:19 00:17:32,6
(90) 7 #2364 Samuel SUPTHEN 12:37 00:21:27,2
9. Glens Falls - 210 Points
2 1 #1486 Cavanagh POWERS 7:17 00:12:24,2
15 2 #1476 James COON 7:50 00:13:20,3
48 3 #1495 Lex VIDUYA 8:47 00:14:57,5
56 4 #1484 Cecil LALONE 9:17 00:15:47,1
89 5 #1477 Jayden COTTONE 11:29 00:19:31,4
10. Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) - 217 Points
7 1 #2071 Jack MCCARTHY 7:38 00:12:58,8
8 2 #2070 Matthew KOWALCZYK 7:40 00:13:03,2
55 3 #2063 Mikael DANIEL 9:14 00:15:42,5
72 4 #2053 Anthony ALBA 9:58 00:16:58,2
75 5 #2069 John KENNEDY 10:04 00:17:07,1
(79) 6 #2054 Bryan ALCANTARA 10:12 00:17:21,9
(84) 7 #2078 Jayden ROWLEY 10:28 00:17:48,3
11. Shaker - 223 Points
24 1 #2262 Logan SCISM 8:04 00:13:44,1
27 2 #2255 Jackson MITCHELL 8:12 00:13:56,9
47 3 #2251 Rish KUMAR 8:46 00:14:55,1
49 4 #2261 Theodore RHEINGOLD 8:48 00:14:58,9
76 5 #2264 Tyler SIRTORI 10:06 00:17:10,6
(77) 6 #2249 Ian KENNEDY 10:08 00:17:14,3
(82) 7 #2254 Tyler MAZUREK 10:23 00:17:39,9
12. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake - 282 Points
34 1 #1297 Marek DESJADON 8:26 00:14:20,9
57 2 #1316 Brody POWELL 9:18 00:15:49,9
60 3 #1317 Benjamin REED 9:21 00:15:54,2
64 4 #1301 Maxwell GAIDASZ 9:31 00:16:11,0
67 5 #1295 Allan COOPER 9:45 00:16:35,2
13. Guilderland - 318 Points
50 1 #1588 Padraig SCALLY 8:50 00:15:01,7
63 2 #1567 Jagapathy KASINA 9:27 00:16:05,4
66 3 #1566 Aidan JONES 9:40 00:16:26,1
68 4 #1581 Anthony PADULA 9:52 00:16:46,4
71 5 #1571 Colby LECLAIR 9:58 00:16:57,5
(74) 6 #1542 Evan BYON 10:00 00:17:00,1
(83) 7 #1541 Tommy BURKE 10:24 00:17:42,3
14. Amsterdam - 378 Points
45 1 #1094 Christian QUINONES-PEREZ 8:39 00:14:43,9
70 2 #1100 Hayden SHUTTS 9:57 00:16:55,8
85 3 #1088 Caleb GOEHRIG 10:39 00:18:06,7
86 4 #1090 David MARTIR 10:41 00:18:10,8
92 5 #1103 Joseph TRABACZ 15:08 00:25:43,6
 

Varsity Girls-Division III 

Place Points Bib Name Team Pace Time
1 1 838 Emily BUSH Saratoga Springs 5:43 00:17:23.0
2 2 843 Mackenzie HART Saratoga Springs 5:52 00:17:51.7
3 3 844 Ella KURTO Saratoga Springs 5:52 00:17:52.2
4 4 842 Alycia HART Saratoga Springs 5:58 00:18:10.7
5 5 852 Sheridan WHEELER Saratoga Springs 6:00 00:18:15.8
6 6 144 Rylee DAVIS Bethlehem Central 6:01 00:18:18.4
7 (7) 837 Anya BELISLE Saratoga Springs 6:02 00:18:21.9
8 8 107 Loghan HUGHES Bellows Free Academy-St Albans 6:04 00:18:28.6
9 9 215 Mia PAOLINO Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 6:06 00:18:33.1
10 10 65 Harriet HEALEY Ballston Spa 6:06 00:18:35.0
11 11 682 Mary Kate CESTARO Niskayuna 6:12 00:18:51.8
12 -- 792 Abigail KOWALCZYK Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) 6:15 00:19:00.4
13 12 915 Leonni GRIFFIN Shaker 6:15 00:19:02.0
14 13 901 Ciara BULLINGTON Shaker 6:18 00:19:11.9
15 (14) 851 Mckinley WHEELER Saratoga Springs 6:20 00:19:16.6
16 15 167 Charlotte O'MEARA Bethlehem Central 6:20 00:19:17.1
17 16 704 Orit SHIANG Niskayuna 6:21 00:19:18.7
18 17 217 Jamisen VENDETTI Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 6:22 00:19:21.3
19 18 917 Kaleigh HIGGINS Shaker 6:22 00:19:22.4
20 19 136 Annie BOLKE Bethlehem Central 6:23 00:19:25.3
21 20 139 Anna CHRAPOWITZKY Bethlehem Central 6:23 00:19:25.8
22 21 134 Katherine BANNIGAN Bethlehem Central 6:24 00:19:28.6
23 22 55 Nathalie CHATEAUNEUF Ballston Spa 6:25 00:19:30.9
24 (23) 140 Maeve CONWAY Bethlehem Central 6:25 00:19:31.5
25 24 70 Elizabeth KRUZINSKI Ballston Spa 6:30 00:19:46.3
26 25 1048 Madison MCMAHON West Seneca West 6:30 00:19:47.0
27 26 218 Isabel VOGEL Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 6:30 00:19:48.6
28 27 256 Emma GEPFERT Colonie 6:32 00:19:54.3
29 28 1037 Anne HAGAN Washingtonville 6:34 00:19:57.8
30 29 705 Skyler SMITH Niskayuna 6:35 00:20:01.9
31 30 405 Alexa KOSIER Guilderland 6:35 00:20:03.3
32 31 77 Lee MCKINLEY Ballston Spa 6:36 00:20:06.8
33 32 949 Alexis STEVENS Smithtown XC 6:37 00:20:08.6
34 (33) 165 Abby NAUTEL Bethlehem Central 6:38 00:20:11.9
35 -- 168 Liv PACHTER Bethlehem Central 6:38 00:20:12.5
36 -- 757 Miranda HABSHI Queensbury 6:38 00:20:12.6
37 34 982 Megan LEW Thomas R. Proctor 6:39 00:20:12.9
38 35 1047 Mara MARIANI West Seneca West 6:39 00:20:15.8
39 36 950 Nicole STEVENS Smithtown XC 6:41 00:20:19.0
40 37 897 Natalie BENNETT Shaker 6:41 00:20:20.2
41 38 268 Payton MCGEOUGH-GAMACHE Colonie 6:43 00:20:25.3
42 39 964 Lily MCNULTY South Glens Falls 6:43 00:20:25.6
43 40 921 Alyssa KEARNS Shaker 6:43 00:20:26.3
44 41 707 Abigail THOMAS Niskayuna 6:44 00:20:29.6
45 42 955 Marissa COLVIN South Glens Falls 6:45 00:20:31.5
46 43 241 Olivia ARMENIA Colonie 6:46 00:20:35.5
47 44 82 Kate TAYLOR Ballston Spa 6:47 00:20:39.8
48 45 952 Sarah WISNIESKI Smithtown XC 6:48 00:20:42.2
49 46 448 Emma WENDT Guilderland 6:48 00:20:42.3
50 47 694 Liyat KEBBEDE Niskayuna 6:49 00:20:43.6
51 48 245 Maddie CHARTON Colonie 6:49 00:20:44.0
52 -- 772 Maddie POWERS Queensbury 6:49 00:20:45.9
53 49 647 Leah HILTON New Hartford 6:49 00:20:46.3
54 (50) 926 Lilla KORNISS Shaker 6:50 00:20:48.3
55 51 644 Alexandria FRENCH New Hartford 6:51 00:20:49.6
56 (52) 906 Birtu DIEFENDERFER Shaker 6:51 00:20:50.7
57 53 443 Addison VELLEKOOP Guilderland 6:53 00:20:56.7
58 -- 908 Charlotte DUNKEL Shaker 6:54 00:20:59.3
59 54 199 Addison CYR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 6:54 00:21:00.7
60 55 1038 Bridget HAGAN Washingtonville 6:54 00:21:01.3
61 56 104 Lauren Kate GARCEAU Bellows Free Academy-St Albans 6:55 00:21:02.0
62 57 435 Maya SHOEMAKER Guilderland 6:57 00:21:08.0
63 58 398 Elizabeth IRWIN Guilderland 6:57 00:21:09.0
64 (59) 397 Elca HUBBARD Guilderland 6:57 00:21:09.5
65 (60) 63 Kate FLETCHER Ballston Spa 6:57 00:21:09.9
66 61 945 Abigail RUS Smithtown XC 6:57 00:21:10.3
67 62 944 Makenna MORTON Smithtown XC 6:58 00:21:10.9
68 -- 925 Elizabeth KOA Shaker 6:59 00:21:16.5
69 63 259 Addison KELLER Colonie 7:00 00:21:16.9
70 (64) 271 Lillian MORAN Colonie 7:00 00:21:18.4
71 (65) 699 Sara MONGELLI Niskayuna 7:01 00:21:20.0
72 (66) 54 Ashley BECK Ballston Spa 7:01 00:21:22.7
73 67 1049 Paige MCMAHON West Seneca West 7:02 00:21:24.9
74 68 99 Ruby DASARO Bellows Free Academy-St Albans 7:02 00:21:25.6
75 (69) 431 Kate SCANLAN Guilderland 7:03 00:21:26.6
76 70 214 Mattingly O'ROURKE Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 7:03 00:21:27.1
77 (71) 212 Mia MALIZIA Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 7:03 00:21:28.1
78 72 646 Kaia HENDERSON New Hartford 7:05 00:21:33.2
79 73 981 Jasmin GONZALEZ-RIVERA Thomas R. Proctor 7:05 00:21:34.3
80 74 1043 Sabrina RIVERA Washingtonville 7:06 00:21:35.5
81 -- 940 Annika ROBIN Shaker 7:06 00:21:36.1
82 -- 374 Maxine ALPART Guilderland 7:06 00:21:36.7
83 -- 150 Sarah GUYETTE Bethlehem Central 7:07 00:21:39.2
84 75 1034 Amber CHAING Washingtonville 7:11 00:21:50.2
85 -- 170 Violet PICCININI Bethlehem Central 7:11 00:21:51.4
86 76 1050 Kendal ROE West Seneca West 7:11 00:21:53.2
87 77 1035 Olivia DECARVALHO Washingtonville 7:12 00:21:54.6
88 -- 418 Violet MCCUTCHEON Guilderland 7:13 00:21:57.4
89 -- 32 Gianna CRESPO-JULIA Amsterdam 7:14 00:21:59.4
90 78 105 Lydia HODGEMAN Bellows Free Academy-St Albans 7:14 00:22:02.3
91 (79) 193 Alyssa BLEYL Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 7:15 00:22:02.8
92 (80) 1044 Leah SCOPTEUOLO-ROSEN Washingtonville 7:20 00:22:19.3
93 81 635 Kaitlin APPLER New Hartford 7:23 00:22:28.1
94 82 643 Tara FOBARE New Hartford 7:23 00:22:28.5
95 (83) 636 Gabby BASHANT New Hartford 7:24 00:22:31.1
96 (84) 1032 Kieran BRAY-JONES Washingtonville 7:27 00:22:40.1
97 -- 390 Sophia GERMAN Guilderland 7:32 00:22:55.1
98 85 985 Tamiah WASHINGTON Thomas R. Proctor 7:33 00:22:58.5
99 (86) 701 Kaitlyn MURPHY Niskayuna 7:33 00:22:59.4
100 -- 36 Briana KELLY Amsterdam 7:34 00:23:02.0
101 87 983 Kayleigh SIMPSON Thomas R. Proctor 7:35 00:23:04.4
102 88 115 Kate STORMS Bellows Free Academy-St Albans 7:35 00:23:05.6
103 (89) 650 Rosalind LAMPERT New Hartford 7:39 00:23:17.0
104 (90) 948 Jacqueline SHAFFER Smithtown XC 7:45 00:23:36.5
105 -- 657 Gabriella RASPANTE New Hartford 7:53 00:23:59.6
106 -- 775 Anna SCHUETTE Queensbury 7:56 00:24:09.3
107 (91) 943 Erin GILLESPIE Smithtown XC 7:59 00:24:17.3
108 -- 951 Logan WHEELER Smithtown XC 8:00 00:24:19.7
109 (92) 98 Carly CHARRON Bellows Free Academy-St Albans 8:03 00:24:29.5
110 -- 634 Emily ALT New Hartford 8:03 00:24:30.5
111 93 1046 Abigail KELLEHER West Seneca West 8:03 00:24:31.0
112 -- 43 Rosalie SCULCO Amsterdam 8:04 00:24:33.7
113 94 970 Clarissa SIMPSON South Glens Falls 8:05 00:24:36.6
114 -- 637 Ava BRAZIER New Hartford 8:08 00:24:44.9
115 95 963 Amanda MATRAZZO South Glens Falls 8:11 00:24:54.7
116 96 958 Madaline GOLIBER South Glens Falls 8:12 00:24:58.0
117 97 979 Olga AKHREMENKO Thomas R. Proctor 8:21 00:25:23.5
118 -- 947 Nicole SCHWARTZ Smithtown XC 8:31 00:25:55.4
119 -- 855 Hailey BOGDANOWICZ-WILSON Schenectady 8:32 00:25:59.3
120 (98) 112 Amiya SHARP Bellows Free Academy-St Albans 8:41 00:26:25.2
121 (99) 984 Jenna SKUTNIK Thomas R. Proctor 8:51 00:26:55.2
122 -- 946 Paige SATCHWILL Smithtown XC 8:52 00:26:59.4
123 (100) 959 Jocelyn HARRINGTON South Glens Falls 8:55 00:27:08.3
124 (101) 980 Toni BROWN Thomas R. Proctor 8:58 00:27:18.4
125 (102) 960 Trudie HERLIHY South Glens Falls 9:03 00:27:31.8
126 (103) 1045 Liliana HAMILTON West Seneca West 9:09 00:27:49.8
127 -- 986 Alexa YAGER Thomas R. Proctor 11:26 00:34:46.6
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

 

Points Team Place Name Pace Time
1. Saratoga Springs - 15 Points
1 1 #838 Emily BUSH 5:43 00:17:23.0
2 2 #843 Mackenzie HART 5:52 00:17:51.7
3 3 #844 Ella KURTO 5:52 00:17:52.2
4 4 #842 Alycia HART 5:58 00:18:10.7
5 5 #852 Sheridan WHEELER 6:00 00:18:15.8
(7) 6 #837 Anya BELISLE 6:02 00:18:21.9
(14) 7 #851 Mckinley WHEELER 6:20 00:19:16.6
2. Bethlehem Central - 81 Points
6 1 #144 Rylee DAVIS 6:01 00:18:18.4
15 2 #167 Charlotte O'MEARA 6:20 00:19:17.1
19 3 #136 Annie BOLKE 6:23 00:19:25.3
20 4 #139 Anna CHRAPOWITZKY 6:23 00:19:25.8
21 5 #134 Katherine BANNIGAN 6:24 00:19:28.6
(23) 6 #140 Maeve CONWAY 6:25 00:19:31.5
(33) 7 #165 Abby NAUTEL 6:38 00:20:11.9
3. Shaker - 120 Points
12 1 #915 Leonni GRIFFIN 6:15 00:19:02.0
13 2 #901 Ciara BULLINGTON 6:18 00:19:11.9
18 3 #917 Kaleigh HIGGINS 6:22 00:19:22.4
37 4 #897 Natalie BENNETT 6:41 00:20:20.2
40 5 #921 Alyssa KEARNS 6:43 00:20:26.3
(50) 6 #926 Lilla KORNISS 6:50 00:20:48.3
(52) 7 #906 Birtu DIEFENDERFER 6:51 00:20:50.7
4. Ballston Spa - 131 Points
10 1 #65 Harriet HEALEY 6:06 00:18:35.0
22 2 #55 Nathalie CHATEAUNEUF 6:25 00:19:30.9
24 3 #70 Elizabeth KRUZINSKI 6:30 00:19:46.3
31 4 #77 Lee MCKINLEY 6:36 00:20:06.8
44 5 #82 Kate TAYLOR 6:47 00:20:39.8
(60) 6 #63 Kate FLETCHER 6:57 00:21:09.9
(66) 7 #54 Ashley BECK 7:01 00:21:22.7
5. Niskayuna - 144 Points
11 1 #682 Mary Kate CESTARO 6:12 00:18:51.8
16 2 #704 Orit SHIANG 6:21 00:19:18.7
29 3 #705 Skyler SMITH 6:35 00:20:01.9
41 4 #707 Abigail THOMAS 6:44 00:20:29.6
47 5 #694 Liyat KEBBEDE 6:49 00:20:43.6
(65) 6 #699 Sara MONGELLI 7:01 00:21:20.0
(86) 7 #701 Kaitlyn MURPHY 7:33 00:22:59.4