2021 Cross Country
New York State Federation Championships
11/20/21 at Bowdoin State Park

Back to Main Page

Jump to Girls Results

Boys Results

       THE 2021 NEW YORK STATE FEDERATION CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
            November 20   Held at Bowdoin Park, Wappingers Falls
                          BOYS RACE - 5000 METERS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                    GRADE
PLACE  PTS NAME                     PLACE  SCHOOL                        TIME    PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1      Gitch Hayes              SR  1  LaSalle Institute            15:34.7  5:01 
    2    1 Myles Hogan              SR  2  Fordham Prep                 15:37.8  5:02 
    3    2 Peter McMahon            JR  1  West Genesee                 15:50.0  5:06 
    4    3 Gavin Ehlers             SR  3  Westhampton Beach            15:58.2  5:09 
    5    4 Ryan Bush                SR  4  Saratoga Springs             16:00.5  5:10 
    6    5 Ryan Hagan               SR  5  Liverpool                    16:10.4  5:13 
    7    6 Adam Furman              JR  2  Tri-Valley                   16:11.0  5:13 
    8    7 Nikhil Denatale          SR  6  Trinity                      16:11.5  5:13 
    9      Evan Waterton            SR  7  Monticello                   16:16.9  5:15 
   10    8 Julian Franjieh          SR  8  Niskayuna                    16:18.1  5:15 
   11    9 Ronan Luff               JR  3  Trinity                      16:19.2  5:16 
   12      Kyle Urbam               SR  9  Alden                        16:19.2  5:16 
   13      Adam Barbato             SR 10  Victor                       16:20.7  5:16 
   14   10 Michael Hawkes           SR 11  Xavier                       16:23.7  5:17 
   15      Solomon Holden-Betts     JR  4  Baldwinsville                16:24.5  5:17 
   16   11 Joseph Perazzo           JR  5  Susan Wagner                 16:25.6  5:18 
   17      Ike Blough               SR 12  Mount Academy                16:33.5  5:20 
   18   12 Peter Fulgieri           SR 13  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    16:33.6  5:20 
   19      Nathaniel Boutin         JR  6  John Jay Campus              16:34.1  5:20 
   20      Aidan Neilson            SR 14  Deer Park                    16:35.3  5:21 
   21   13 Nathan Davis             SR 15  Columbia                     16:35.5  5:21 
   22      Collin Stafford          SO  1  South Lewis                  16:35.6  5:21 
   23   14 Pierce Young             JR  7  Arkport-Canaseraga           16:35.7  5:21 
   24   15 Anthony Otis             JR  8  Fayetteville-Manlius         16:37.5  5:22 
   25   16 Nick Grock               SR 16  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    16:37.6  5:22 
   26      Collin Gilstrap          JR  9  Monroe-Woodbury              16:39.4  5:22 
   27   17 Nolan McGinn             SO  2  Fayetteville-Manlius         16:39.8  5:22 
   28   18 Ethan Green              SO  3  Arlington                    16:42.0  5:23 
   29      Jacob Brink              SR 17  Allegany-Limestone           16:45.2  5:24 
   30   19 Maximus Haynia           JR 10  Westhampton Beach            16:45.3  5:24 
   31      Amokrane Aouchiche       SR 18  Mepham                       16:45.8  5:24 
   32   20 Ryan Allison             SR 19  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    16:46.3  5:24 
   33   21 Mason Talarico           JR 11  Saratoga Springs             16:46.4  5:24 
   34   22 Matthew Rounds           JR 12  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    16:47.5  5:25 
   35   23 Liam Cody                JR 13  Vestal                       16:48.2  5:25 
   36   24 Trevor Hayes             SO  4  Westhampton Beach            16:48.4  5:25 
   37      Harry Griff              SR 20  Fox Lane                     16:48.6  5:25 
   38      Patrick Ford             JR 14  Brewster                     16:49.1  5:25 
   39      Daniel Casey             SR 21  Allegany-Limestone           16:49.9  5:26 
   40      Tyler Greene             SR 22  Scotia-Glenville             16:50.1  5:26 
   41      Jack Hicks               SR 23  Queensbury                   16:51.5  5:26 
   42      Brendan Distefano        SR 24  Hackley                      16:54.4  5:27 
   43   25 Daniel Malatesta         JR 15  Niskayuna                    16:58.9  5:28 
   44   26 Wyeth Semo               SR 25  Northport                    17:00.5  5:29 
   45   27 Silas Richardson         SR 26  Ithaca                       17:01.5  5:29 
   46      Jordan Altman            JR 16  Syosset                      17:04.2  5:30 
   47      Bennett Melita           JR 17  Fonda-Fultonville            17:04.7  5:30 
   48      Jason Markopoulos        SR 27  Mamaroneck                   17:05.4  5:31 
   49      Jeremy Jean-Charles      SR 28  Cornwall                     17:06.5  5:31 
   50   28 Jackson Mathews          SR 29  Fayetteville-Manlius         17:07.6  5:31 
   51   29 Daniel Zawel             SR 30  Ithaca                       17:08.0  5:31 
   52   30 Percy Moser              SR 31  Xavier                       17:10.6  5:32 
   53      Sam Ash                  JR 18  Saranac Lake                 17:11.8  5:33 
   54   31 Matt Windecker           SO  5  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    17:12.9  5:33 
   55   32 Quincy Flett             SR 32  Xavier                       17:14.6  5:33 
   56      Asher Beck               SO  6  Hackley                      17:16.1  5:34 
   57      James Tette              SO  7  Penn Yan                     17:19.5  5:35 
   58   33 Brandon Meiner           SR 33  Northport                    17:20.1  5:35 
   59      Max Finley               SR 34  Canton                       17:20.6  5:35 
   60   34 Jonah Reisner            JR 19  Brooklyn Technical           17:20.8  5:35 
   61      Patrick Sharp            SR 35  Brighton                     17:21.6  5:36 
   62      Owen Sullivan            SR 36  Harborfields                 17:21.6  5:36 
   63      Dylan Doskocil           JR 20  St. Joseph by the Sea        17:21.6  5:36 
   64      Aiden Kincaid            SR 37  Orchard Park                 17:21.8  5:36 
   65   35 Daniel Patrick           SR 38  Fayetteville-Manlius         17:22.0  5:36 
   66   36 Cooper Branch            SR 39  Irondequoit                  17:22.5  5:36 
   67   37 Liam Dennehy             SR 40  Fordham Prep                 17:24.5  5:37 
   68   38 Nicholas Thomas          SO  8  Niskayuna                    17:24.6  5:37 
   69   39 Timothy Sheahan          JR 21  Northport                    17:24.6  5:37 
   70   40 Dean Mayo                SR 41  Fordham Prep                 17:24.8  5:37 
   71      Tommy Flynn              SO  9  Iona Preparatory             17:25.0  5:37 
   72   41 Ryan Hesler              SO 10  Niskayuna                    17:25.7  5:37 
   73      Evan Castlevetre         SR 42  Iroquois                     17:26.1  5:37 
   74   42 Travis Wolfe Thompson    SO 11  Brooklyn Technical           17:26.3  5:37 
   75   43 Lucas Turano             SR 43  Irvington                    17:26.7  5:37 
   76   44 Sean Dearie              JR 22  Saint Anthony's              17:27.4  5:38 
   77   45 Hunter Wilson            JR 23  Saint Anthony's              17:27.4  5:38 
   78   46 Ben Davis                SR 44  Collegiate                   17:28.4  5:38 
   79      Giovanni Culotta         SR 45  Briarcliff                   17:29.7  5:38 
   80   47 Liam Lyons               SR 46  Irvington                    17:29.8  5:38 
   81   48 Jack Cote                JR 24  St. Francis Prep             17:30.2  5:39 
   82      Drew Reigelsperger       JR 25  Bloomfield-Naples            17:30.3  5:39 
   83      Jeremy Martinez          SR 47  Kellenberg Memorial          17:31.0  5:39 
   84   49 Tim Smith                JR 26  Vestal                       17:31.3  5:39 
   85      Joseph Simeone           SR 48  Albany Academy               17:31.4  5:39 
   86   50 Matthew Febles           SR 49  Fordham Prep                 17:31.7  5:39 
   87      Alexander Brown          SR 50  Beacon                       17:32.2  5:39 
   88   51 Anthony Zarrella         SR 51  Monsignor Farrell            17:32.8  5:39 
   89      Joseph Squillacioti      SR 52  Tottenville                  17:33.1  5:39 
   90      Derek Leiter             SR 53  Washingtonville              17:33.1  5:39 
   91      Finn Burke               JR 27  Guilderland                  17:33.3  5:40 
   92      Caeden Cox               SR 54  Marcellus                    17:35.2  5:40 
   93      Connor Goodwin           SR 55  Beekmantown                  17:35.9  5:40 
   94   52 Jacob Bernd              SO 12  Saratoga Springs             17:36.4  5:40 
   95   53 William Seamans          SR 56  Fayetteville-Manlius         17:36.7  5:41 
   96   54 Henry Koike-Sieira       SO 13  Hunter College HS            17:36.8  5:41 
   97   55 Daniel Carolan           SR 57  Xavier                       17:37.2  5:41 
   98   56 Shane Murphy             SO 14  Hunter College HS            17:37.6  5:41 
   99   57 Atticus Bacon            SR 58  Stuyvesant                   17:37.7  5:41 
  100   58 Matthew McCabe           JR 28  Xavier                       17:39.0  5:41 
  101   59 Jeremy Paredes           JR 29  Saint Anthony's              17:39.5  5:41 
  102   60 Craig Costa              SO 15  Tri-Valley                   17:41.6  5:42 
  103   61 Braden Tent              SR 59  East Aurora                  17:42.1  5:42 
  104   62 Michael Koenig           SR 60  St. Francis Prep             17:42.3  5:42 
  105   63 Jack Sherlock            SR 61  Liverpool                    17:43.9  5:43 
  106   64 Collin McLaughlin        JR 30  Saint Anthony's              17:44.5  5:43 
  107   65 Robert Pures             SR 62  Hunter College HS            17:45.2  5:43 
  108   66 Carter Norton            SO 16  Columbia                     17:45.6  5:43 
  109   67 Luke Newton              SR 63  Ithaca                       17:45.7  5:44 
  110   68 Liam Going               SR 64  Chaminade                    17:45.9  5:44 
  111   69 Ryan Zaff                SR 65  East Aurora                  17:46.1  5:44 
  112   70 David Alvarado           SR 66  Westhampton Beach            17:46.2  5:44 
  113      Andrew Scanio            JR 31  Lake Placid                  17:46.7  5:44 
  114   71 Brendan McCollum         SR 67  Irondequoit                  17:47.1  5:44 
  115   72 Michael D'Orazio         SR 68  Arlington                    17:47.4  5:44 
  116   73 Luke Noonan              JR 32  Collegiate                   17:47.5  5:44 
  117   74 Ben Smith                SO 17  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    17:47.7  5:44 
  118      Lucas Simpson            JR 33  John Jay Campus              17:48.1  5:44 
  119   75 Keller Casey             JR 34  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    17:48.8  5:45 
  120      Joseph Lavelle           JR 35  Rye Neck                     17:49.1  5:45 
  121   76 Joseph Pivarunas         SR 69  St. Francis - Buffalo        17:49.5  5:45 
  122      Lucien Louvet            JR 36  Beacon                       17:50.1  5:45 
  123   77 Bryce Brutting           SO 18  Arlington                    17:50.9  5:45 
  124   78 Crosby Woods             SO 19  Ithaca                       17:51.1  5:45 
  125   79 Nolan White              JR 37  Collegiate                   17:51.4  5:45 
  126   80 Pierce Ticen             SR 70  East Aurora                  17:51.6  5:45 
  127   81 Brandon Cruz             SO 20  Northport                    17:52.5  5:46 
  128      Justin Schwartz          SO 21  Xaverian                     17:52.6  5:46 
  129   82 Fernando Diaz            JR 38  Susan Wagner                 17:53.7  5:46 
  130   83 Lucas Catarella          JR 39  Vestal                       17:54.3  5:46 
  131      Jonny Sherwood           SR 71  Newark Valley                17:54.7  5:46 
  132   84 Brian Brutting           SO 22  Arlington                    17:55.0  5:46 
  133      Antonio Bravo            JR 40  Iona Preparatory             17:55.1  5:47 
  134   85 Forrest Kingsley         SR 72  Ithaca                       17:55.6  5:47 
  135   86 Darren Croke             SR 73  Fordham Prep                 17:58.2  5:48 
  136   87 Finn Sweeney             JR 41  Xavier                       17:59.0  5:48 
  137   88 Ibrahim Ford              8  1  Arkport-Canaseraga           17:59.1  5:48 
  138   89 Matthias Oettl           SR 74  Xavier                       18:00.1  5:48 
  139   90 Giovanni Prestipino      SR 75  Saint Anthony's              18:00.6  5:48 
  140      Vincent Franco           SR 76  Kellenberg Memorial          18:00.6  5:48 
  141   91 Elijah Gentry            SO 23  Brooklyn Technical           18:00.9  5:48 
  142      Axl Andrus               JR 42  Horseheads                   18:01.0  5:48 
  143      Jose Perez               SR 77  Manhattan Ctr. for Sci. & M  18:01.3  5:49 
  144   92 Regan MacPherson         FR  1  Saint Anthony's              18:01.6  5:49 
  145   93 Owen Sweeney             SR 78  Chaminade                    18:01.8  5:49 
  146   94 James McNaughton         JR 43  Northport                    18:02.3  5:49 
  147   95 Matthew Vene             SR 79  St. Francis Prep             18:02.6  5:49 
  148   96 Dylan Lyons              SR 80  Irondequoit                  18:03.2  5:49 
  149   97 Gavin Kenna              SO 24  Liverpool                    18:03.6  5:49 
  150   98 Evan Owens               SR 81  East Aurora                  18:04.0  5:49 
  151   99 Patrick Mulryan          JR 44  Chaminade                    18:05.5  5:50 
  152  100 Michael Gomes             8  2  West Genesee                 18:06.1  5:50 
  153  101 Evan Barthelmas          SR 82  Saratoga Springs             18:06.9  5:50 
  154  102 Jacob Makhlouf           JR 45  Liverpool                    18:07.1  5:50 
  155  103 Aidan Walsh              SR 83  West Genesee                 18:07.6  5:51 
  156  104 Evan Farnan              SR 84  Columbia                     18:07.6  5:51 
  157  105 Kevin Moser              JR 46  West Genesee                 18:07.8  5:51 
  158  106 Cooper Dereszynski       JR 47  Fayetteville-Manlius         18:09.1  5:51 
  159      Gabriel Brown            SR 85  Riverdale/Kingsbridge Acade  18:09.3  5:51 
  160      Jake Chang               SR 86  Townsend Harris              18:09.6  5:51 
  161  107 Avaneesh Benki           JR 48  Niskayuna                    18:09.9  5:51 
  162      Marco Piazzi             SR 87  HS for Math, Sci. & Eng.     18:10.5  5:51 
  163  108 Michael Calafiore        JR 49  Monsignor Farrell            18:11.7  5:52 
  164  109 Caleb Edwards            SR 88  Tri-Valley                   18:12.2  5:52 
  165  110 Hugo Jenkins             JR 50  Stuyvesant                   18:12.4  5:52 
  166  111 Braydon Brewster         JR 51  Arkport-Canaseraga           18:12.9  5:52 
  167  112 Vernon Hughes            JR 52  Stuyvesant                   18:13.5  5:52 
  168  113 Owen Kuchinad            SR 89  Stuyvesant                   18:13.7  5:52 
  169  114 Nolan Axford             SR 90  East Aurora                  18:13.9  5:53 
  170  115 Cole Harris              SR 91  Saratoga Springs             18:16.2  5:53 
  171  116 Jack Higgins             JR 53  Chaminade                    18:16.6  5:53 
  172  117 Salim Ford               SO 25  Arkport-Canaseraga           18:18.2  5:54 
  173      Jake Gogarty             SO 26  Bay Shore                    18:18.6  5:54 
  174      Keegan Bauer             SR 92  VVS                          18:21.1  5:55 
  175  118 Jack Morelli             SO 27  Saint Anthony's              18:22.1  5:55 
  176  119 Brandon Yanguas          SO 28  Irondequoit                  18:22.6  5:55 
  177  120 Jonathan Sharpy          SR 93  Arlington                    18:22.8  5:55 
  178      Simon Chambers-Trubat    JR 54  HS for Math, Sci. & Eng.     18:23.3  5:56 
  179  121 Lucas Lee                SR 94  Stuyvesant                   18:23.5  5:56 
  180  122 Andres Orbegozo          SR 95  Brooklyn Technical           18:23.7  5:56 
  181  123 Alphonese Trapanese      JR 55  Monsignor Farrell            18:23.9  5:56 
  182      Marco Sanducci           JR 56  Xaverian                     18:24.2  5:56 
  183      Joey Wilson              JR 57  St. Joseph by the Sea        18:24.7  5:56 
  184  124 Indy Minkoff             SO 29  Irvington                    18:25.2  5:56 
  185      Jack Occhipinti          SR 96  St. Joe's                    18:25.5  5:56 
  186  125 Liam Luff                 8  3  Trinity                      18:25.7  5:56 
  187  126 Michael Mason            SR 97  Monsignor Farrell            18:26.3  5:57 
  188  127 Robert Deck              SR 98  St. Francis Prep             18:27.3  5:57 
  189      Jerhard Aguilar          SR 99  St. John the Baptist         18:28.9  5:57 
  190  128 Chris Payne              JR 58  Northport                    18:29.4  5:58 
  191  129 Mason Weires             JR 59  Fayetteville-Manlius         18:30.2  5:58 
  192  130 Ryan Carron              JR 60  Irvington                    18:30.6  5:58 
  193  131 John Ciuffo              SR100  Monsignor Farrell            18:30.6  5:58 
  194  132 Van Furman               FR  2  Tri-Valley                   18:31.2  5:58 
  195      Olav Olsen               SR101  HS for Math, Sci. & Eng.     18:32.0  5:58 
  196  133 Brennan Spillane         SR102  Chaminade                    18:32.1  5:58 
  197  134 Caleb Yuhasz             JR 61  Saratoga Springs             18:33.9  5:59 
  198      Wesley Corona            SR103  Midwood                      18:34.4  5:59 
  199  135 Austin Ziegler           JR 62  Liverpool                    18:34.9  5:59 
  200  136 Owen Rung                SO 30  East Aurora                  18:34.9  5:59 
  201  137 Ryan Defries             FR  3  East Aurora                  18:36.8  6:00 
  202      Daniel Falero            SR104  Iona Preparatory             18:38.9  6:01 
  203  138 Dawson Carlisle          SO 31  Stuyvesant                   18:39.0  6:01 
  204  139 Cole Cammarata           SR105  Westhampton Beach            18:39.5  6:01 
  205  140 Dylan Zhao               SR106  Brooklyn Technical           18:41.0  6:01 
  206  141 Tyler Blachowiak         SR107  Vestal                       18:43.1  6:02 
  207  142 Chris Jozwiak            SR108  St. Francis - Buffalo        18:43.6  6:02 
  208      Sam Tomm                 SO 32  St. Joe's                    18:44.4  6:02 
  209  143 Sean Reidy               JR 63  Fordham Prep                 18:45.2  6:03 
  210      Landon Schoenberger      JR 64  Canisius                     18:45.7  6:03 
  211  144 Taoig Cypher             SO 33  Irvington                    18:45.9  6:03 
  212  145 Charles Meghan           SR109  St. Francis Prep             18:46.5  6:03 
  213  146 Riley Cairns             SR110  Columbia                     18:47.1  6:03 
  214  147 Nick Barbaro             JR 65  Monsignor Farrell            18:47.6  6:03 
  215  148 Chris Cammisa            SR111  Vestal                       18:47.7  6:03 
  216  149 Mitch Milun              SR112  Irvington                    18:48.2  6:04 
  217  150 Casey Conmy              JR 66  West Genesee                 18:48.3  6:04 
  218  151 Jacob Yannone            SR113  Columbia                     18:48.9  6:04 
  219  152 John Zgurzynskii         SR114  Chaminade                    18:50.6  6:04 
  220  153 John Leone               JR 67  Monsignor Farrell            18:52.3  6:05 
  221      John Stravalle           SR115  Archbishop Molloy            18:52.4  6:05 
  222      Travis Knaggs            SO 34  Hackley                      18:53.0  6:05 
  223  154 Mike Stadler             FR  4  St. Francis - Buffalo        18:54.2  6:06 
  224  155 Brendan Anselmo          SR116  Chaminade                    18:54.5  6:06 
  225      Eli Noecker              JR 68  Canisius                     18:54.6  6:06 
  226  156 Maxwell Broccoli         FR  5  West Genesee                 18:54.7  6:06 
  227  157 Isaac Cohen              SO 35  Hunter College HS            18:55.2  6:06 
  228  158 Sam Olsen                JR 69  Vestal                       18:57.9  6:07 
  229  159 Vincent Mingo            JR 70  Tri-Valley                   18:58.2  6:07 
  230      Phil Hamdan              SO 36  Xaverian                     18:58.6  6:07 
  231      Connor Rust              SR117  Dalton                       18:58.8  6:07 
  232  160 Tristan Ge               SO 37  Hunter College HS            19:02.2  6:08 
  233      Nick Lyndaker            SR118  Canton                       19:03.3  6:08 
  234  161 Eric Lanning             JR 71  St. Francis - Buffalo        19:04.1  6:09 
  235  162 Jack Frustace            SR119  Arlington                    19:04.3  6:09 
  236  163 Oliver Flor              FR  6  Hunter College HS            19:04.9  6:09 
  237  164 Julian Donas Milstein    JR 72  Hunter College HS            19:05.1  6:09 
  238  165 Leydon Hemsworth         JR 73  Saratoga Springs             19:06.1  6:09 
  239  166 Tobey Palmer             SR120  Irondequoit                  19:06.6  6:10 
  240      Mark Stoldt              SR121  Alden                        19:06.9  6:10 
  241  167 Aarav Dogra              SR122  Collegiate                   19:07.1  6:10 
  242  168 Connor Moore             JR 74  West Genesee                 19:07.1  6:10 
  243  169 Samuel Dultsin           SO 38  Brooklyn Technical           19:08.8  6:10 
  244      Andrew Brogan-Kim        SR123  Iona Preparatory             19:09.6  6:10 
  245  170 Sam Faga                 SR124  Niskayuna                    19:09.9  6:11 
  246      Austin Bares             SR125  Nichols                      19:10.3  6:11 
  247  171 Cameron Williams         SR126  Arkport-Canaseraga           19:12.2  6:11 
  248  172 Tim Kirchner             SR127  Northport                    19:12.3  6:11 
  249  173 Mike Purvis              JR 75  Liverpool                    19:12.3  6:11 
  250  174 Landon Greene            SO 39  Niskayuna                    19:13.7  6:12 
  251  175 Max Handler              SR128  Fordham Prep                 19:14.8  6:12 
  252  176 Jake Cassidy             SO 40  Westhampton Beach            19:15.8  6:12 
  253      Luke Rostan              JR 76  Dalton                       19:20.7  6:14 
  254  177 Jake Frayler             JR 77  Susan Wagner                 19:21.4  6:14 
  255  178 Brian Shah               JR 78  Trinity                      19:23.3  6:15 
  256  179 Hunter Pesin             SR129  Stuyvesant                   19:23.4  6:15 
  257  180 Thomas Houghtaling       JR 79  Tri-Valley                   19:28.5  6:17 
  258  181 Nathan Fajen             SO 41  Columbia                     19:33.3  6:18 
  259  182 Cole Nesselson           SR130  Trinity                      19:37.2  6:19 
  260  183 Cheo Munford             SR131  Susan Wagner                 19:37.8  6:20 
  261  184 Arjun Rajpal             FR  7  Collegiate                   19:38.4  6:20 
  262  185 Ryan McGranah            SR132  Trinity                      19:43.0  6:21 
  263  186 Kaden Grayson            JR 80  Vestal                       19:43.1  6:21 
  264  187 Jeyvi Ramirez-Valencia   SO 42  Arlington                    19:49.4  6:23 
  265  188 Peter Bisbee             SO 43  Trinity                      19:49.9  6:23 
  266  189 Sean Ryan                SO 44  Westhampton Beach            19:52.3  6:24 
  267  190 Amare Williams           JR 81  St. Francis Prep             19:57.4  6:26 
  268  191 Jt Goss                  SO 45  Liverpool                    19:58.8  6:26 
  269  192 Jayden Melendez          SR133  St. Francis Prep             20:05.0  6:28 
  270      Aidan Harrigan           SR134  St. John the Baptist         20:05.5  6:29 
  271  193 Zachary Ashany           JR 82  Collegiate                   20:06.6  6:29 
  272  194 James Adamo              SO 46  Susan Wagner                 20:07.4  6:29 
  273  195 Christian Cirincione     SR135  Columbia                     20:10.0  6:30 
  274  196 Davon Shephard           JR 83  St. Francis - Buffalo        20:10.7  6:30 
  275  197 Michael Rezak            JR 84  Collegiate                   20:14.7  6:31 
  276  198 Anthony Giardina         JR 85  St. Francis - Buffalo        20:19.5  6:33 
  277  199 Kieran Lucio-Belbase     SR136  Ithaca                       20:19.6  6:33 
  278  200 Nate Phillips            SO 47  St. Francis - Buffalo        20:35.1  6:38 
  279  201 Dylan Cannon             JR 86  Arkport-Canaseraga           20:40.9  6:40 
  280  202 Brian Almazo             JR 87  Susan Wagner                 21:13.9  6:50 
  281  203 Jacob Broughton          JR 88  Arkport-Canaseraga           22:30.3  7:15 


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   101  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      (16:47.6  83:57.9 0:39.3)
=============================================
  1     12  Peter Fulgieri       SR    16:33.6
  2     16  Nick Grock           SR    16:37.6
  3     20  Ryan Allison         SR    16:46.3
  4     22  Matthew Rounds       JR    16:47.5
  5     31  Matt Windecker       SO    17:12.9
  6   ( 74) Ben Smith            SO    17:47.7
  7   ( 75) Keller Casey         JR    17:48.8

  2.   148  Fayetteville-Manlius           (17:04.8  85:23.6 0:59.2)
=============================================
  1     15  Anthony Otis         JR    16:37.5
  2     17  Nolan McGinn         SO    16:39.8
  3     28  Jackson Mathews      SR    17:07.6
  4     35  Daniel Patrick       SR    17:22.0
  5     53  William Seamans      SR    17:36.7
  6   (106) Cooper Dereszynski   JR    18:09.1
  7   (129) Mason Weires         JR    18:30.2

  3.   185  Xavier                         (17:13.1  86:05.1 1:15.3)
=============================================
  1     10  Michael Hawkes       SR    16:23.7
  2     30  Percy Moser          SR    17:10.6
  3     32  Quincy Flett         SR    17:14.6
  4     55  Daniel Carolan       SR    17:37.2
  5     58  Matthew McCabe       JR    17:39.0
  6   ( 87) Finn Sweeney         JR    17:59.0
  7   ( 89) Matthias Oettl       SR    18:00.1

  4.   214  Fordham Prep                   (17:11.4  85:57.0 2:20.4)
=============================================
  1      1  Myles Hogan          SR    15:37.8
  2     37  Liam Dennehy         SR    17:24.5
  3     40  Dean Mayo            SR    17:24.8
  4     50  Matthew Febles       SR    17:31.7
  5     86  Darren Croke         SR    17:58.2
  6   (143) Sean Reidy           JR    18:45.2
  7   (175) Max Handler          SR    19:14.8

  5.   219  Niskayuna                      (17:15.5  86:17.2 1:51.8)
=============================================
  1      8  Julian Franjieh      SR    16:18.1
  2     25  Daniel Malatesta     JR    16:58.9
  3     38  Nicholas Thomas      SO    17:24.6
  4     41  Ryan Hesler          SO    17:25.7
  5    107  Avaneesh Benki       JR    18:09.9
  6   (170) Sam Faga             SR    19:09.9
  7   (174) Landon Greene        SO    19:13.7

  6.   255  Westhampton Beach              (17:11.6  85:57.6 2:41.3)
=============================================
  1      3  Gavin Ehlers         SR    15:58.2
  2     19  Maximus Haynia       JR    16:45.3
  3     24  Trevor Hayes         SO    16:48.4
  4     70  David Alvarado       SR    17:46.2
  5    139  Cole Cammarata       SR    18:39.5
  6   (176) Jake Cassidy         SO    19:15.8
  7   (189) Sean Ryan            SO    19:52.3

  7.   273  Northport                      (17:32.0  87:40.0 1:01.8)
=============================================
  1     26  Wyeth Semo           SR    17:00.5
  2     33  Brandon Meiner       SR    17:20.1
  3     39  Timothy Sheahan      JR    17:24.6
  4     81  Brandon Cruz         SO    17:52.5
  5     94  James McNaughton     JR    18:02.3
  6   (128) Chris Payne          JR    18:29.4
  7   (172) Tim Kirchner         SR    19:12.3

  8.   286  Ithaca                         (17:32.4  87:41.9 0:54.1)
=============================================
  1     27  Silas Richardson     SR    17:01.5
  2     29  Daniel Zawel         SR    17:08.0
  3     67  Luke Newton          SR    17:45.7
  4     78  Crosby Woods         SO    17:51.1
  5     85  Forrest Kingsley     SR    17:55.6
  6   (199) Kieran Lucio-Belbase SR    20:19.6

  9.   293  Saratoga Springs               (17:21.3  86:46.4 2:15.7)
=============================================
  1      4  Ryan Bush            SR    16:00.5
  2     21  Mason Talarico       JR    16:46.4
  3     52  Jacob Bernd          SO    17:36.4
  4    101  Evan Barthelmas      SR    18:06.9
  5    115  Cole Harris          SR    18:16.2
  6   (134) Caleb Yuhasz         JR    18:33.9
  7   (165) Leydon Hemsworth     JR    19:06.1

 10.   302  Saint Anthony's                (17:39.9  88:19.4 0:33.2)
=============================================
  1     44  Sean Dearie          JR    17:27.4
  2     45  Hunter Wilson        JR    17:27.4
  3     59  Jeremy Paredes       JR    17:39.5
  4     64  Collin McLaughlin    JR    17:44.5
  5     90  Giovanni Prestipino  SR    18:00.6
  6   ( 92) Regan MacPherson     FR    18:01.6
  7   (118) Jack Morelli         SO    18:22.1

 11.   371  Arlington                      (17:43.7  88:38.1 1:40.8)
=============================================
  1     18  Ethan Green          SO    16:42.0
  2     72  Michael D'Orazio     SR    17:47.4
  3     77  Bryce Brutting       SO    17:50.9
  4     84  Brian Brutting       SO    17:55.0
  5    120  Jonathan Sharpy      SR    18:22.8
  6   (162) Jack Frustace        SR    19:04.3
  7   (187) Jeyvi Ramirez-Valencia SO    19:49.4

 12.   402  Liverpool                      (17:44.0  88:39.9 2:24.5)
=============================================
  1      5  Ryan Hagan           SR    16:10.4
  2     63  Jack Sherlock        SR    17:43.9
  3     97  Gavin Kenna          SO    18:03.6
  4    102  Jacob Makhlouf       JR    18:07.1
  5    135  Austin Ziegler       JR    18:34.9
  6   (173) Mike Purvis          JR    19:12.3
  7   (191) Jt Goss              SO    19:58.8

 13.   422  East Aurora                    (17:55.6  89:37.7 0:31.8)
=============================================
  1     61  Braden Tent          SR    17:42.1
  2     69  Ryan Zaff            SR    17:46.1
  3     80  Pierce Ticen         SR    17:51.6
  4     98  Evan Owens           SR    18:04.0
  5    114  Nolan Axford         SR    18:13.9
  6   (136) Owen Rung            SO    18:34.9
  7   (137) Ryan Defries         FR    18:36.8

 14.   429  Brooklyn Technical             (17:58.6  89:52.7 1:20.2)
=============================================
  1     34  Jonah Reisner        JR    17:20.8
  2     42  Travis Wolfe Thompson SO    17:26.3
  3     91  Elijah Gentry        SO    18:00.9
  4    122  Andres Orbegozo      SR    18:23.7
  5    140  Dylan Zhao           SR    18:41.0
  6   (169) Samuel Dultsin       SO    19:08.8

 15.   444  Vestal                         (17:57.0  89:44.6 1:59.5)
=============================================
  1     23  Liam Cody            JR    16:48.2
  2     49  Tim Smith            JR    17:31.3
  3     83  Lucas Catarella      JR    17:54.3
  4    141  Tyler Blachowiak     SR    18:43.1
  5    148  Chris Cammisa        SR    18:47.7
  6   (158) Sam Olsen            JR    18:57.9
  7   (186) Kaden Grayson        JR    19:43.1

 16.   460  West Genesee                   (17:48.0  88:59.8 2:58.3)
=============================================
  1      2  Peter McMahon        JR    15:50.0
  2    100  Michael Gomes         8    18:06.1
  3    103  Aidan Walsh          SR    18:07.6
  4    105  Kevin Moser          JR    18:07.8
  5    150  Casey Conmy          JR    18:48.3
  6   (156) Maxwell Broccoli     FR    18:54.7
  7   (168) Connor Moore         JR    19:07.1

 17.   466  Tri-Valley                     (17:54.9  89:34.2 2:47.2)
=============================================
  1      6  Adam Furman          JR    16:11.0
  2     60  Craig Costa          SO    17:41.6
  3    109  Caleb Edwards        SR    18:12.2
  4    132  Van Furman           FR    18:31.2
  5    159  Vincent Mingo        JR    18:58.2
  6   (180) Thomas Houghtaling   JR    19:28.5

 18.   477  St. Francis Prep               (18:05.8  90:28.9 1:16.3)
=============================================
  1     48  Jack Cote            JR    17:30.2
  2     62  Michael Koenig       SR    17:42.3
  3     95  Matthew Vene         SR    18:02.6
  4    127  Robert Deck          SR    18:27.3
  5    145  Charles Meghan       SR    18:46.5
  6   (190) Amare Williams       JR    19:57.4
  7   (192) Jayden Melendez      SR    20:05.0

 19.   480  Columbia                       (18:01.0  90:04.7 2:13.4)
=============================================
  1     13  Nathan Davis         SR    16:35.5
  2     66  Carter Norton        SO    17:45.6
  3    104  Evan Farnan          SR    18:07.6
  4    146  Riley Cairns         SR    18:47.1
  5    151  Jacob Yannone        SR    18:48.9
  6   (181) Nathan Fajen         SO    19:33.3
  7   (195) Christian Cirincione SR    20:10.0

 20.   488  Irvington                      (18:07.7  90:38.2 1:19.2)
=============================================
  1     43  Lucas Turano         SR    17:26.7
  2     47  Liam Lyons           SR    17:29.8
  3    124  Indy Minkoff         SO    18:25.2
  4    130  Ryan Carron          JR    18:30.6
  5    144  Taoig Cypher         SO    18:45.9
  6   (149) Mitch Milun          SR    18:48.2

 21.   488  Irondequoit                    (18:08.4  90:42.0 1:44.1)
=============================================
  1     36  Cooper Branch        SR    17:22.5
  2     71  Brendan McCollum     SR    17:47.1
  3     96  Dylan Lyons          SR    18:03.2
  4    119  Brandon Yanguas      SO    18:22.6
  5    166  Tobey Palmer         SR    19:06.6

 22.   492  Hunter College HS              (18:11.4  90:57.0 1:25.4)
=============================================
  1     54  Henry Koike-Sieira   SO    17:36.8
  2     56  Shane Murphy         SO    17:37.6
  3     65  Robert Pures         SR    17:45.2
  4    157  Isaac Cohen          SO    18:55.2
  5    160  Tristan Ge           SO    19:02.2
  6   (163) Oliver Flor          FR    19:04.9
  7   (164) Julian Donas Milstein JR    19:05.1

 23.   501  Trinity                        (17:59.4  89:56.9 3:25.7)
=============================================
  1      7  Nikhil Denatale      SR    16:11.5
  2      9  Ronan Luff           JR    16:19.2
  3    125  Liam Luff             8    18:25.7
  4    178  Brian Shah           JR    19:23.3
  5    182  Cole Nesselson       SR    19:37.2
  6   (185) Ryan McGranah        SR    19:43.0
  7   (188) Peter Bisbee         SO    19:49.9

 24.   501  Arkport-Canaseraga             (18:03.7  90:18.1 2:36.5)
=============================================
  1     14  Pierce Young         JR    16:35.7
  2     88  Ibrahim Ford          8    17:59.1
  3    111  Braydon Brewster     JR    18:12.9
  4    117  Salim Ford           SO    18:18.2
  5    171  Cameron Williams     SR    19:12.2
  6   (201) Dylan Cannon         JR    20:40.9
  7   (203) Jacob Broughton      JR    22:30.3

 25.   509  Chaminade                      (18:08.4  90:41.9 0:46.2)
=============================================
  1     68  Liam Going           SR    17:45.9
  2     93  Owen Sweeney         SR    18:01.8
  3     99  Patrick Mulryan      JR    18:05.5
  4    116  Jack Higgins         JR    18:16.6
  5    133  Brennan Spillane     SR    18:32.1
  6   (152) John Zgurzynskii     SR    18:50.6
  7   (155) Brendan Anselmo      SR    18:54.5

 26.   513  Stuyvesant                     (18:08.2  90:40.8 0:45.8)
=============================================
  1     57  Atticus Bacon        SR    17:37.7
  2    110  Hugo Jenkins         JR    18:12.4
  3    112  Vernon Hughes        JR    18:13.5
  4    113  Owen Kuchinad        SR    18:13.7
  5    121  Lucas Lee            SR    18:23.5
  6   (138) Dawson Carlisle      SO    18:39.0
  7   (179) Hunter Pesin         SR    19:23.4

 27.   539  Monsignor Farrell              (18:13.1  91:05.3 0:57.8)
=============================================
  1     51  Anthony Zarrella     SR    17:32.8
  2    108  Michael Calafiore    JR    18:11.7
  3    123  Alphonese Trapanese  JR    18:23.9
  4    126  Michael Mason        SR    18:26.3
  5    131  John Ciuffo          SR    18:30.6
  6   (147) Nick Barbaro         JR    18:47.6
  7   (153) John Leone           JR    18:52.3

 28.   549  Collegiate                     (18:22.6  91:52.8 2:10.0)
=============================================
  1     46  Ben Davis            SR    17:28.4
  2     73  Luke Noonan          JR    17:47.5
  3     79  Nolan White          JR    17:51.4
  4    167  Aarav Dogra          SR    19:07.1
  5    184  Arjun Rajpal         FR    19:38.4
  6   (193) Zachary Ashany       JR    20:06.6
  7   (197) Michael Rezak        JR    20:14.7

 29.   647  Susan Wagner                   (18:41.2  93:25.9 3:41.8)
=============================================
  1     11  Joseph Perazzo       JR    16:25.6
  2     82  Fernando Diaz        JR    17:53.7
  3    177  Jake Frayler         JR    19:21.4
  4    183  Cheo Munford         SR    19:37.8
  5    194  James Adamo          SO    20:07.4
  6   (202) Brian Almazo         JR    21:13.9

 30.   729  St. Francis - Buffalo          (18:56.5  94:42.1 2:21.2)
=============================================
  1     76  Joseph Pivarunas     SR    17:49.5
  2    142  Chris Jozwiak        SR    18:43.6
  3    154  Mike Stadler         FR    18:54.2
  4    161  Eric Lanning         JR    19:04.1
  5    196  Davon Shephard       JR    20:10.7
  6   (198) Anthony Giardina     JR    20:19.5
  7   (200) Nate Phillips        SO    20:35.1

Girls Results

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                    GRADE
PLACE  PTS NAME                     PLACE  SCHOOL                        TIME    PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Karrie Baloga            JR  1  Cornwall                     17:54.7  5:46 
    2    2 Izzie Sullivan           FR  1  Fayetteville-Manlius         17:59.4  5:48 
    3    3 Emily Bush               SO  1  Saratoga Springs             18:04.3  5:49 
    4    4 Mackenzie Hart           SR  1  Saratoga Springs             18:17.2  5:54 
    5    5 Hannah Kaercher          JR  2  Fayetteville-Manlius         18:17.4  5:54 
    6    6 Ella Kurto               SR  2  Saratoga Springs             18:25.6  5:56 
    7      Angelina Napoleon        JR  3  Allegany-Limestone           18:32.0  5:58 
    8      Elizabeth Lucason        SR  3  Camden                       18:34.7  5:59 
    9    7 Sheridan Wheeler         JR  4  Saratoga Springs             18:37.6  6:00 
   10      Sydbey Leitner           SR  4  Yorktown                     18:42.4  6:02 
   11    8 Anya Belisle             SO  2  Saratoga Springs             18:43.9  6:02 
   12    9 Emilia O'Leary           FR  2  East Aurora                  18:45.8  6:03 
   13      Candace Tytler           SR  5  Irondequoit                  18:48.5  6:04 
   14      Lillie Bogdan            FR  3  Frontier                     18:50.8  6:04 
   15   10 Allison Reid             SR  6  Northport                    18:56.1  6:06 
   16   11 Lexi Bernard             SR  7  South Lewis                  18:57.4  6:07 
   17   12 Brynn Bernard            SO  3  South Lewis                  19:04.0  6:09 
   18   13 Debbie Lucchetti         SR  8  Fayetteville-Manlius         19:05.6  6:09 
   19   14 Una Boylan               SR  9  Pearl River                  19:06.8  6:10 
   20      Brianna Carter           JR  5  Peekskill                    19:09.3  6:10 
   21      Rachel Miller            FR  4  Mohonasen                    19:09.7  6:11 
   22      Julia Schriefer          SR 10  Wheatley                     19:15.5  6:12 
   23      Pipher Reid              SR 11  Chenango Forks               19:17.1  6:13 
   24      Danielle Cirrito         SR 12  Miller Place                 19:17.7  6:13 
   25      Ava Carlsey              JR  6  Valley Central               19:18.6  6:13 
   26   15 Maddy Williams           FR  5  Bronxville                   19:19.9  6:14 
   27      Kayla Schramm            SR 13  Goshen                       19:20.2  6:14 
   28      Amelie Guzman            SR 14  John Jay East Fishkill       19:20.9  6:14 
   29   16 Isabella Adrian          JR  7  Fayetteville-Manlius         19:20.9  6:14 
   30      Kyleen Brady              8  1  Auburn                       19:22.1  6:15 
   31   17 Isabella Stenhouse       JR  8  Stuyvesant                   19:23.8  6:15 
   32      Ava Gumb                 SO  4  St. Joseph Hill Academy      19:24.9  6:15 
   33   18 Amelia Amack             SR 15  Fayetteville-Manlius         19:25.5  6:16 
   34   19 Alycia Hart              SO  5  Saratoga Springs             19:29.8  6:17 
   35   20 Maddie Dinneen           SR 16  Norwood-Norfolk              19:30.4  6:17 
   36      Noel Barlette            SO  6  Orchard Park                 19:33.2  6:18 
   37      Morgan Eigel             JR  9  Fox Lane                     19:33.6  6:18 
   38   21 Ava Black                SR 17  Bronxville                   19:33.6  6:18 
   39   22 Lola Dinneen             JR 10  Notre Dame Academy           19:34.7  6:19 
   40   23 Claire Cuneo             SR 18  Saratoga Springs             19:35.5  6:19 
   41      Samantha Damico           8  2  Lake Placid                  19:36.3  6:19 
   42      Karsyn Burnash           SR 19  South Jefferson              19:39.9  6:20 
   43   24 Ciara Bullington         SR 20  Shaker                       19:40.1  6:20 
   44   25 Ann Brennan              SR 21  Honeoye Falls-Lima           19:40.3  6:20 
   45   26 Mary Kate Cestaro        SO  7  Niskayuna                    19:41.2  6:21 
   46   27 Mia Wickard               7  1  Northport                    19:43.8  6:21 
   47      Mariem Sayahi            JR 11  Voorheesville                19:44.3  6:22 
   48   28 Rylee Davis              JR 12  Bethlehem                    19:44.9  6:22 
   49      Maddie Powers            JR 13  Queensbury                   19:46.0  6:22 
   50   29 Sharon Colbert           JR 14  Norwood-Norfolk              19:48.0  6:23 
   51   30 Maria Khalifeh           SO  8  Fayetteville-Manlius         19:49.5  6:23 
   52      Paige Sheiffele          SO  9  Mount Sinai                  19:50.0  6:23 
   53      Kylie Bowman             SO 10  Newfane                      19:50.3  6:24 
   54      Kyra Pellegrino          JR 15  Gates-Chili                  19:52.1  6:24 
   55      Miranda Gatto            JR 16  Niagara-Weatfield            19:53.7  6:25 
   56      Vassianna Klock          SR 22  Jordan-Elbridge              19:54.1  6:25 
   57   31 Alia Spaker              JR 17  Honeoye Falls-Lima           19:54.6  6:25 
   58   32 Liv Pachter              SO 11  Bethlehem                    19:54.7  6:25 
   59   33 Annie Bolke              JR 18  Bethlehem                    19:55.0  6:25 
   60      Marlo Townsend           JR 19  Rome Free Academy            19:57.5  6:26 
   61      Bianca Versaci           SR 23  Sleepy Hollow                19:57.9  6:26 
   62      Ella Lehmann             SR 24  Bay Shore                    19:58.2  6:26 
   63   34 Lux Burgin               FR  6  Bronxville                   20:00.6  6:27 
   64      Hanna Dykens             SR 25  Pittsford Sutherland         20:00.9  6:27 
   65   35 Mady Moroney             SO 12  Pearl River                  20:02.4  6:27 
   66   36 Kailyn Houghton           8  3  East Aurora                  20:03.0  6:28 
   67   37 Katherine Bannigan       FR  7  Bethlehem                    20:04.4  6:28 
   68      Kirsten Melnik           FR  8  Springville                  20:05.5  6:28 
   69   38 Brenna McLaughlin        JR 20  Shenendehowa                 20:06.0  6:29 
   70      Sienna Boulds             8  4  Saranac                      20:07.6  6:29 
   71      Katie Edinger            JR 21  Tully                        20:09.8  6:30 
   72   39 Amanda Probst            SO 13  Ward Melville                20:10.1  6:30 
   73   40 Anna Chrapowitzky         7  2  Bethlehem                    20:11.2  6:30 
   74      Anna Gansrow             SO 14  Eastport South Manor         20:11.3  6:30 
   75   41 Camille Ryan              8  5  Fayetteville-Manlius         20:11.7  6:30 
   76      Annalee Capuano          SR 26  Irondequoit                  20:11.8  6:31 
   77   42 Rebecca Sonn-Lees        SO 15  Hunter College HS            20:13.4  6:31 
   78      Jamisen Vendetti         SR 27  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    20:14.7  6:31 
   79   43 Paige Kidd               SO 16  Honeoye Falls-Lima           20:15.5  6:32 
   80   44 Mallory Kraeger          SO 17  South Lewis                  20:16.3  6:32 
   81   45 Charlotte Gable          JR 22  Shenendehowa                 20:16.8  6:32 
   82   46 Alyssa Brown             SR 28  Notre Dame Academy           20:17.7  6:32 
   83      Harriet Healey           SO 18  Ballston Spa                 20:20.3  6:33 
   84      Carli Sheiffele          SO 19  Mount Sinai                  20:21.0  6:33 
   85   47 Cate Donaldson           JR 23  Shenendehowa                 20:22.3  6:34 
   86   48 Lila Munger              SR 29  Brighton                     20:24.8  6:35 
   87   49 Adrian Cecchetelli       SR 30  Cornwall                     20:25.3  6:35 
   88   50 Megan McLaughlin         SR 31  East Aurora                  20:25.3  6:35 
   89      Jaelyn Chrysler           8  6  Owego Free Academy           20:25.7  6:35 
   90      Ana Mordvinova           JR 24  Elmira                       20:26.9  6:35 
   91   51 Finnley Wickard           7  3  Northport                    20:27.0  6:35 
   92   52 Kerry Murphy             SO 20  Cornwall                     20:27.3  6:36 
   93   53 Naomi Gomel              SO 21  Dalton                       20:27.6  6:36 
   94   54 Ava Voss                 SR 32  Brighton                     20:28.0  6:36 
   95   55 Maeve Conway             SO 22  Bethlehem                    20:30.0  6:36 
   96   56 Farah Osman              SR 33  Brooklyn Technical           20:30.8  6:37 
   97   57 Kaleigh Higgins          JR 25  Shaker                       20:31.9  6:37 
   98   58 Addyson Graham           SO 23  Liverpool                    20:32.0  6:37 
   99   59 Julia Bell               SR 34  Ward Melville                20:34.6  6:38 
  100   60 Orit Shiang              SR 35  Niskayuna                    20:35.9  6:38 
  101   61 Megan Moyer              JR 26  Liverpool                    20:36.0  6:38 
  102   62 Emily Wickard            SO 24  Northport                    20:36.6  6:38 
  103   63 Samantha Tucci           SR 36  East Islip                   20:41.9  6:40 
  104      Leslie Villafuerta-Castr SR 37  East Meadow                  20:42.8  6:41 
  105   64 Linden Cafcules          SO 25  Beacon                       20:43.6  6:41 
  106      Dominga Rivera           SR 38  Marymount                    20:49.6  6:43 
  107   65 Liyat Kebbede            SR 39  Niskayuna                    20:50.0  6:43 
  108   66 Danielle Simonetti        8  7  East Islip                   20:50.1  6:43 
  109   67 Meghan Leonard           SR 40  Notre Dame Academy           20:50.8  6:43 
  110   68 Eilee Ossont             SR 41  Brighton                     20:52.5  6:44 
  111   69 Skyler Smith             SR 42  Niskayuna                    20:52.6  6:44 
  112   70 Susan Jimenez            SR 43  Brooklyn Technical           20:52.9  6:44 
  113   71 Katie Hayes              JR 27  Northport                    20:53.4  6:44 
  114   72 Catherine Schoeneman     FR  9  East Aurora                  20:54.3  6:44 
  115   73 Katie O'Hare             JR 28  Bronxville                   20:54.8  6:44 
  116   74 Lillian Stephenson       SR 44  Cornwall                     20:55.2  6:44 
  117   75 Leyla Bhusri              8  8  Shenendehowa                 20:55.2  6:44 
  118   76 Kristen Gazzara          FR 10  Pearl River                  20:56.6  6:45 
  119   77 Kathleen Healy           SR 45  Kellenberg Memorial          20:57.3  6:45 
  120   78 Hannah Devine            FR 11  Brighton                     20:58.3  6:45 
  121   79 Claire O'Sullivan        SO 26  Pearl River                  20:58.7  6:46 
  122      Esther Luo               JR 29  Riverdale/Kingsbridge Acade  20:59.4  6:46 
  123      Eve Spencer              SR 46  Hackley                      21:01.1  6:46 
  124   80 Taylor Harris            SR 47  Convent of the Sacred Heart  21:02.0  6:47 
  125   81 Kiera Udell              JR 30  St. Anthony's                21:03.1  6:47 
  126   82 Sophia Semo              FR 12  Cornwall                     21:06.4  6:48 
  127   83 Abby Nautel              SR 48  Bethlehem                    21:06.6  6:48 
  128   84 Georgia Ross             SR 49  Brighton                     21:06.8  6:48 
  129   85 Raquelle Landa            8  9  Shenendehowa                 21:08.0  6:49 
  130      Simone Isip              SR 50  John Jay Campus              21:09.1  6:49 
  131   86 Olivia Czoch             FR 13  St. Anthony's                21:09.8  6:49 
  132      Gabriela Siren           SR 51  Nichols                      21:11.5  6:50 
  133   87 Meabh McDonnell          FR 14  Pearl River                  21:11.6  6:50 
  134      Mia Winters              SR 52  Xaverian                     21:13.9  6:50 
  135   88 Grace Bailey             SO 27  South Lewis                  21:14.1  6:51 
  136   89 Teagan Kamm              SR 53  Honeoye Falls-Lima           21:14.5  6:51 
  137      Sheyla Zakashansky       SR 54  HS of American Studies       21:15.8  6:51 
  138      Elizabeth Newman         JR 31  Bronx HS of Science          21:19.1  6:52 
  139   90 Victoria Laguerre        SR 55  Ward Melville                21:20.3  6:53 
  140   91 Oliver Kraynik           JR 32  Honeoye Falls-Lima           21:21.5  6:53 
  141      Margaret Nawojski        SR 56  St. Mary's Lancaster         21:22.3  6:53 
  142   92 Abigail Thomas           SR 57  Niskayuna                    21:22.9  6:53 
  143   93 Taylor Page              FR 15  Liverpool                    21:23.1  6:53 
  144   94 Kyla Klingbeil           JR 33  Shenendehowa                 21:24.0  6:54 
  145      Lana Jewett              FR 16  South Side                   21:24.4  6:54 
  146   95 Addison Ziegler          FR 17  Liverpool                    21:24.6  6:54 
  147   96 Morgan Gagnon            SO 28  Cornwall                     21:24.6  6:54 
  148   97 Alyssa Caiano            FR 18  Shaker                       21:24.9  6:54 
  149   98 Ginny Roth               SR 58  Honeoye Falls-Lima           21:27.6  6:55 
  150      Andrea Becker            SR 59  Trinity                      21:29.6  6:56 
  151      Mk Hartigan              SR 60  Nardin                       21:29.7  6:56 
  152   99 Grace Hughes             JR 34  St. Francis Prep             21:30.1  6:56 
  153      Rossita Mina Petrova     FR 19  Bronx HS of Science          21:32.3  6:56 
  154  100 Samantha Hulme           JR 35  East Aurora                  21:33.6  6:57 
  155  101 Kim Hopkins              SR 61  Sacred Heart Academy         21:34.1  6:57 
  156      Victoria Dziubela        JR 36  St. Joseph by the Sea        21:35.3  6:57 
  157  102 Cristina Stanescu        JR 37  St. Francis Prep             21:38.3  6:58 
  158  103 Olivia Simonetti         JR 38  East Islip                   21:39.8  6:59 
  159      Maya Levine              SO 29  Hewitt                       21:40.3  6:59 
  160  104 Emily Berg               SR 62  Shenendehowa                 21:43.2  7:00 
  161  105 Danielle Andrews         FR 20  Brooklyn Technical           21:43.4  7:00 
  162  106 Annalise Olsen           FR 21  St. Anthony's                21:44.1  7:00 
  163  107 Sara Mongelli            JR 39  Niskayuna                    21:44.7  7:00 
  164  108 Joy Peterson             SR 63  East Islip                   21:46.0  7:01 
  165  109 Addison Miles            FR 22  Liverpool                    21:47.6  7:01 
  166  110 Alyssa Kearns            SO 30  Shaker                       21:48.2  7:02 
  167      Fiona Murphy             SO 31  Buffalo Seminary             21:49.6  7:02 
  168  111 Roxanne Bachana          JR 40  Brooklyn Technical           21:49.8  7:02 
  169  112 Rachel Hewey             SO 32  Norwood-Norfolk              21:50.2  7:02 
  170  113 Kathryn Simonetti         7  4  East Islip                   21:50.5  7:02 
  171  114 Lauren Sweet             SR 64  Norwood-Norfolk              21:52.5  7:03 
  172  115 Isabella Rajecki         SR 65  Sacred Heart - Buffalo       21:53.1  7:03 
  173  116 Kelsey Nichols           SO 33  Kellenberg Memorial          21:53.6  7:03 
  174  117 Arrow Hess               FR 23  East Aurora                  21:56.5  7:04 
  175  118 Ella Cohen               FR 24  Hunter College HS            22:00.9  7:06 
  176  119 Rory Denning             SR 66  Bronxville                   22:02.8  7:06 
  177  120 Hayden Joyce             SR 67  Northport                    22:02.9  7:06 
  178      Emily Hamel              JR 41  St. John the Baptist         22:03.0  7:06 
  179      Aoife Garvey             FR 25  Archbishop Molloy            22:03.2  7:06 
  180  121 Madison Carista           8 10  Norwood-Norfolk              22:04.3  7:07 
  181      Leni Montesdeoca         SO 34  The Mary Louis Academy       22:04.3  7:07 
  182  122 Lainie Smith             SR 68  Sacred Heart - Buffalo       22:06.4  7:07 
  183  123 Eva Woodworth            SR 69  Liverpool                    22:07.7  7:08 
  184  124 Brigid Byrnes            JR 42  Sacred Heart Academy         22:08.0  7:08 
  185  125 Sadie Pickering          SR 70  Beacon                       22:09.6  7:08 
  186  126 Thea Sjursen             SO 35  Beacon                       22:09.8  7:08 
  187  127 Nadia Mei-Leng Kaye      SO 36  Stuyvesant                   22:09.8  7:09 
  188  128 Catie Horan              SR 71  Pearl River                  22:10.4  7:09 
  189  129 Caleigh Hopkins          JR 43  Kellenberg Memorial          22:11.3  7:09 
  190  130 Anne Tully               JR 44  Convent of the Sacred Heart  22:11.6  7:09 
  191      Rikki Griffith           JR 45  Gouverneur                   22:11.8  7:09 
  192  131 Zoe Lester               SO 37  Dalton                       22:12.6  7:09 
  193  132 Sophie Thomas            SR 72  Cornwall                     22:13.1  7:10 
  194  133 Maggie McCabe            FR 26  Notre Dame (Manhattan)       22:14.6  7:10 
  195  134 Aoife Fitzgerald         SR 73  Pearl River                  22:17.3  7:11 
  196  135 Annie Piscitelli         JR 46  Notre Dame (Manhattan)       22:20.4  7:12 
  197  136 Caroline Hon             SO 38  Stuyvesant                   22:20.7  7:12 
  198      Lan Huse                 JR 47  Chapin                       22:22.0  7:12 
  199      Caroline Arrigale        FR 27  JFK Catholic                 22:23.5  7:13 
  200  137 Kate Brennan             FR 28  Honeoye Falls-Lima           22:26.8  7:14 
  201  138 Annika Hegde             SR 74  Notre Dame (Manhattan)       22:27.7  7:14 
  202  139 Brielle Gates             8 11  Norwood-Norfolk              22:28.6  7:15 
  203  140 Hailey Dehaas            JR 48  East Islip                   22:28.9  7:15 
  204  141 Alexis Bell              SR 75  Ward Melville                22:29.0  7:15 
  205  142 Simona Contreras         FR 29  Brooklyn Technical           22:29.2  7:15 
  206  143 Sofia Gulati             JR 49  Dalton                       22:30.1  7:15 
  207      Ayleen Villacres Garcia  SR 76  St. Jean Baptiste            22:31.0  7:15 
  208  144 Annie Palmer             SO 39  Sacred Heart Academy         22:31.1  7:15 
  209      Grace Lanier             FR 30  Xaverian                     22:35.6  7:17 
  210  145 Elise Keefe              FR 31  Convent of the Sacred Heart  22:37.4  7:17 
  211      Leah Hayem               JR 50  Eleanor Roosevelt            22:37.6  7:17 
  212  146 Dylan McElhinney         FR 32  Hunter College HS            22:38.9  7:18 
  213  147 Reilly McKinley          FR 33  St. Anthony's                22:39.3  7:18 
  214  148 Jillian Tocco            JR 51  Kellenberg Memorial          22:41.6  7:19 
  215      Maeve Resk               SO 40  Eleanor Roosevelt            22:42.6  7:19 
  216  149 Veronica Bohan           FR 34  Sacred Heart - Buffalo       22:43.3  7:19 
  217  150 Sydney Rinaldi           SR 77  Sacred Heart Academy         22:43.7  7:19 
  218  151 Nicolette Scarpinato     FR 35  St. Anthony's                22:43.9  7:19 
  219      Grace Murphy             JR 52  Archbishop Molloy            22:44.5  7:20 
  220  152 Riley Griffith           SO 41  St. Anthony's                22:44.9  7:20 
  221  153 Grace Micali              8 12  East Islip                   22:45.8  7:20 
  222      Elizabeth Nicotra        JR 53  Tottenville                  22:46.7  7:20 
  223  154 Madison Ashley           FR 36  Norwood-Norfolk              22:48.6  7:21 
  224  155 Abby Dimaculangan        JR 54  Ward Melville                22:49.1  7:21 
  225  156 Kaitlin Hotaling         FR 37  Liverpool                    22:49.9  7:21 
  226      Nora Gatanas             SR 78  Francis Lewis                22:50.1  7:21 
  227      Angela Cavalieri         SR 79  St. Joseph Hill Academy      22:50.9  7:22 
  228  157 Charlotte Murray          8 13  Bronxville                   22:51.9  7:22 
  229      Ashley Abraham           SR 80  Our Lady of Mercy            22:53.6  7:23 
  230  158 Caitlyn Lafargue         JR 55  Niskayuna                    22:54.4  7:23 
  231  159 Susan Zheng              SR 81  Stuyvesant                   22:55.0  7:23 
  232  160 Annika Jha               SO 42  Dalton                       23:02.7  7:26 
  233  161 Katelyn Giordano         SR 82  Ward Melville                23:04.1  7:26 
  234  162 Sydney Morgan            JR 56  St. Francis Prep             23:04.5  7:26 
  235      Maya Kushnick            JR 57  Midwood                      23:05.6  7:26 
  236  163 Theresa O'Connor         JR 58  St. Francis Prep             23:07.9  7:27 
  237  164 Eva Alicea               SO 43  Convent of the Sacred Heart  23:11.4  7:28 
  238      Paige Jerrahian          JR 59  St. Joseph Hill Academy      23:11.7  7:28 
  239  165 Madison Rhubart          SO 44  South Lewis                  23:11.9  7:28 
  240  166 Annika Robin             JR 60  Shaker                       23:12.3  7:29 
  241  167 Ella Lapham              JR 61  Kellenberg Memorial          23:13.0  7:29 
  242  168 Jasper Newtown           SO 45  Hunter College HS            23:13.1  7:29 
  243  169 Tiffany Lin              SR 83  Brooklyn Technical           23:14.3  7:29 
  244  170 Emma Rodriguez           JR 62  St. Anthony's                23:14.6  7:29 
  245  171 Devin Parchment          JR 63  Sacred Heart Academy         23:16.2  7:30 
  246      Angel Okafor             SR 84  Curtis                       23:19.1  7:31 
  247  172 Hope Owens                8 14  East Aurora                  23:20.3  7:31 
  248  173 Mercedes Wehr            JR 64  Sacred Heart - Buffalo       23:20.6  7:31 
  249  174 Eleanor Hurst            SR 85  Stuyvesant                   23:24.1  7:32 
  250      Maeve Weimer             JR 65  Nardin                       23:26.5  7:33 
  251  175 Kaylee Ryan              JR 66  Northport                    23:28.4  7:34 
  252  176 Barbara Kunz             JR 67  Sacred Heart - Buffalo       23:29.4  7:34 
  253  177 Shannon Maier            SR 86  Sacred Heart Academy         23:35.5  7:36 
  254      Kaelin McCaffrey         SO 46  Our Lady of Mercy            23:39.1  7:37 
  255  178 Grace Caterina           SO 47  Sacred Heart - Buffalo       23:44.2  7:39 
  256      Sara Chiu                SR 87  Tottenville                  23:44.3  7:39 
  257  179 Laura Liebowitz          SR 88  Ward Melville                23:48.9  7:40 
  258  180 Quinn Sheehan             8 15  Bronxville                   23:51.1  7:41 
  259  181 Charlotte Ryder          JR 68  Convent of the Sacred Heart  23:51.3  7:41 
  260  182 Michelle Lipski          JR 69  Brooklyn Technical           23:52.0  7:41 
  261  183 Amanda Huntington        JR 70  Convent of the Sacred Heart  23:55.7  7:43 
  262      Meredith Bush            SO 48  Gouverneur                   23:55.8  7:43 
  263  184 Nora Gallagher           JR 71  Convent of the Sacred Heart  23:57.0  7:43 
  264  185 Lois Herring             JR 72  Hunter College HS            23:57.2  7:43 
  265  186 Helena Stuhr             SR 89  Notre Dame (Manhattan)       23:59.3  7:44 
  266  187 Shannon Pulis            FR 38  Kellenberg Memorial          24:00.6  7:44 
  267  188 Hannah Diker             FR 39  Dalton                       24:01.5  7:44 
  268  189 Ciara Balanza            JR 73  Dalton                       24:03.1  7:45 
  269  190 Elaine Wong              SO 49  Stuyvesant                   24:05.1  7:46 
  270  191 Skyler Kim Schellinger   SR 90  Beacon                       24:16.3  7:49 
  271  192 Kailey Willox            JR 74  Sacred Heart Academy         24:19.3  7:50 
  272  193 Brianna Martinez-Burns   SR 91  Notre Dame (Manhattan)       24:31.4  7:54 
  273  194 Anaya Raymond            JR 75  St. Francis Prep             24:33.5  7:55 
  274  195 Catherine Pivarunas      JR 76  Sacred Heart - Buffalo       24:33.9  7:55 
  275  196 Scarlett Beckman         FR 40  Beacon                       24:35.2  7:55 
  276  197 Brooke Hoffman           JR 77  Kellenberg Memorial          24:37.2  7:56 
  277  198 Lucia Snajdr             JR 78  Notre Dame (Manhattan)       24:45.1  7:58 
  278  199 Kaelyn McNamara          FR 41  St. Francis Prep             24:51.3  8:00 
  279  200 Emma Cesare              SR 92  Beacon                       25:07.5  8:06 
  280  201 Kate McCullagh           JR 79  Notre Dame (Manhattan)       25:36.4  8:15 
  281  202 Ani Sharma               FR 42  Dalton                       25:47.5  8:19 
  282  203 Zhixiao Yip              JR 80  Hunter College HS            25:59.9  8:23 
  283  204 Brooke Siconolfi         SO 50  Notre Dame Academy           26:04.4  8:24 
  284  205 Emily Flores Vidal       SO 51  Beacon                       28:54.8  9:19 
  285  206 Alexa D'Agosta           SO 52  Notre Dame Academy           31:13.5 10:03 


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    28  Saratoga Springs               (18:25.8  92:08.6 0:39.6)
=============================================
  1      3  Emily Bush           SO    18:04.3
  2      4  Mackenzie Hart       SR    18:17.2
  3      6  Ella Kurto           SR    18:25.6
  4      7  Sheridan Wheeler     JR    18:37.6
  5      8  Anya Belisle         SO    18:43.9
  6   ( 19) Alycia Hart          SO    19:29.8
  7   ( 23) Claire Cuneo         SR    19:35.5

  2.    54  Fayetteville-Manlius           (18:49.8  94:08.8 1:26.1)
=============================================
  1      2  Izzie Sullivan       FR    17:59.4
  2      5  Hannah Kaercher      JR    18:17.4
  3     13  Debbie Lucchetti     SR    19:05.6
  4     16  Isabella Adrian      JR    19:20.9
  5     18  Amelia Amack         SR    19:25.5
  6   ( 30) Maria Khalifeh       SO    19:49.5
  7   ( 41) Camille Ryan          8    20:11.7

  3.   170  Bethlehem                      (19:58.1  99:50.2 0:26.3)
=============================================
  1     28  Rylee Davis          JR    19:44.9
  2     32  Liv Pachter          SO    19:54.7
  3     33  Annie Bolke          JR    19:55.0
  4     37  Katherine Bannigan   FR    20:04.4
  5     40  Anna Chrapowitzky     7    20:11.2
  6   ( 55) Maeve Conway         SO    20:30.0
  7   ( 83) Abby Nautel          SR    21:06.6

  4.   221  Northport                      (20:07.4  100:36.9 1:57.3)
=============================================
  1     10  Allison Reid         SR    18:56.1
  2     27  Mia Wickard           7    19:43.8
  3     51  Finnley Wickard       7    20:27.0
  4     62  Emily Wickard        SO    20:36.6
  5     71  Katie Hayes          JR    20:53.4
  6   (120) Hayden Joyce         SR    22:02.9
  7   (175) Kaylee Ryan          JR    23:28.4

  5.   258  Cornwall                       (20:09.8  100:48.9 3:11.7)
=============================================
  1      1  Karrie Baloga        JR    17:54.7
  2     49  Adrian Cecchetelli   SR    20:25.3
  3     52  Kerry Murphy         SO    20:27.3
  4     74  Lillian Stephenson   SR    20:55.2
  5     82  Sophia Semo          FR    21:06.4
  6   ( 96) Morgan Gagnon        SO    21:24.6
  7   (132) Sophie Thomas        SR    22:13.1

  6.   262  Bronxville                     (20:22.4  101:51.7 2:42.9)
=============================================
  1     15  Maddy Williams       FR    19:19.9
  2     21  Ava Black            SR    19:33.6
  3     34  Lux Burgin           FR    20:00.6
  4     73  Katie O'Hare         JR    20:54.8
  5    119  Rory Denning         SR    22:02.8
  6   (157) Charlotte Murray      8    22:51.9
  7   (180) Quinn Sheehan         8    23:51.1

  7.   267  East Aurora                    (20:20.4  101:42.0 2:47.8)
=============================================
  1      9  Emilia O'Leary       FR    18:45.8
  2     36  Kailyn Houghton       8    20:03.0
  3     50  Megan McLaughlin     SR    20:25.3
  4     72  Catherine Schoeneman FR    20:54.3
  5    100  Samantha Hulme       JR    21:33.6
  6   (117) Arrow Hess           FR    21:56.5
  7   (172) Hope Owens            8    23:20.3

  8.   279  Honeoye Falls-Lima             (20:29.3  102:26.4 1:41.2)
=============================================
  1     25  Ann Brennan          SR    19:40.3
  2     31  Alia Spaker          JR    19:54.6
  3     43  Paige Kidd           SO    20:15.5
  4     89  Teagan Kamm          SR    21:14.5
  5     91  Oliver Kraynik       JR    21:21.5
  6   ( 98) Ginny Roth           SR    21:27.6
  7   (137) Kate Brennan         FR    22:26.8

  9.   290  Shenendehowa                   (20:33.7  102:48.3 1:02.0)
=============================================
  1     38  Brenna McLaughlin    JR    20:06.0
  2     45  Charlotte Gable      JR    20:16.8
  3     47  Cate Donaldson       JR    20:22.3
  4     75  Leyla Bhusri          8    20:55.2
  5     85  Raquelle Landa        8    21:08.0
  6   ( 94) Kyla Klingbeil       JR    21:24.0
  7   (104) Emily Berg           SR    21:43.2

 10.   291  Pearl River                    (20:27.3  102:16.1 2:04.8)
=============================================
  1     14  Una Boylan           SR    19:06.8
  2     35  Mady Moroney         SO    20:02.4
  3     76  Kristen Gazzara      FR    20:56.6
  4     79  Claire O'Sullivan    SO    20:58.7
  5     87  Meabh McDonnell      FR    21:11.6
  6   (128) Catie Horan          SR    22:10.4
  7   (134) Aoife Fitzgerald     SR    22:17.3

 11.   312  Niskayuna                      (20:40.6  103:22.6 1:41.7)
=============================================
  1     26  Mary Kate Cestaro    SO    19:41.2
  2     60  Orit Shiang          SR    20:35.9
  3     65  Liyat Kebbede        SR    20:50.0
  4     69  Skyler Smith         SR    20:52.6
  5     92  Abigail Thomas       SR    21:22.9
  6   (107) Sara Mongelli        JR    21:44.7
  7   (158) Caitlyn Lafargue     JR    22:54.4

 12.   320  South Lewis                    (20:32.8  102:43.7 4:14.5)
=============================================
  1     11  Lexi Bernard         SR    18:57.4
  2     12  Brynn Bernard        SO    19:04.0
  3     44  Mallory Kraeger      SO    20:16.3
  4     88  Grace Bailey         SO    21:14.1
  5    165  Madison Rhubart      SO    23:11.9

 13.   332  Brighton                       (20:46.1  103:50.4 0:42.0)
=============================================
  1     48  Lila Munger          SR    20:24.8
  2     54  Ava Voss             SR    20:28.0
  3     68  Eilee Ossont         SR    20:52.5
  4     78  Hannah Devine        FR    20:58.3
  5     84  Georgia Ross         SR    21:06.8

 14.   396  Norwood-Norfolk                (21:01.1  105:05.4 2:33.9)
=============================================
  1     20  Maddie Dinneen       SR    19:30.4
  2     29  Sharon Colbert       JR    19:48.0
  3    112  Rachel Hewey         SO    21:50.2
  4    114  Lauren Sweet         SR    21:52.5
  5    121  Madison Carista       8    22:04.3
  6   (139) Brielle Gates         8    22:28.6
  7   (154) Madison Ashley       FR    22:48.6

 15.   416  Liverpool                      (21:08.7  105:43.3 1:15.6)
=============================================
  1     58  Addyson Graham       SO    20:32.0
  2     61  Megan Moyer          JR    20:36.0
  3     93  Taylor Page          FR    21:23.1
  4     95  Addison Ziegler      FR    21:24.6
  5    109  Addison Miles        FR    21:47.6
  6   (123) Eva Woodworth        SR    22:07.7
  7   (156) Kaitlin Hotaling     FR    22:49.9

 16.   453  East Islip                     (21:21.7  106:48.3 1:08.6)
=============================================
  1     63  Samantha Tucci       SR    20:41.9
  2     66  Danielle Simonetti    8    20:50.1
  3    103  Olivia Simonetti     JR    21:39.8
  4    108  Joy Peterson         SR    21:46.0
  5    113  Kathryn Simonetti     7    21:50.5
  6   (140) Hailey Dehaas        JR    22:28.9
  7   (153) Grace Micali          8    22:45.8

 17.   454  Shaker                         (21:19.5  106:37.4 3:32.2)
=============================================
  1     24  Ciara Bullington     SR    19:40.1
  2     57  Kaleigh Higgins      JR    20:31.9
  3     97  Alyssa Caiano        FR    21:24.9
  4    110  Alyssa Kearns        SO    21:48.2
  5    166  Annika Robin         JR    23:12.3

 18.   484  Ward Melville                  (21:28.7  107:23.1 2:39.0)
=============================================
  1     39  Amanda Probst        SO    20:10.1
  2     59  Julia Bell           SR    20:34.6
  3     90  Victoria Laguerre    SR    21:20.3
  4    141  Alexis Bell          SR    22:29.0
  5    155  Abby Dimaculangan    JR    22:49.1
  6   (161) Katelyn Giordano     SR    23:04.1
  7   (179) Laura Liebowitz      SR    23:48.9

 19.   484  Brooklyn Technical             (21:29.3  107:26.1 1:58.4)
=============================================
  1     56  Farah Osman          SR    20:30.8
  2     70  Susan Jimenez        SR    20:52.9
  3    105  Danielle Andrews     FR    21:43.4
  4    111  Roxanne Bachana      JR    21:49.8
  5    142  Simona Contreras     FR    22:29.2
  6   (169) Tiffany Lin          SR    23:14.3
  7   (182) Michelle Lipski      JR    23:52.0

 20.   545  Notre Dame Academy             (23:36.3  118:01.111:38.8)
=============================================
  1     22  Lola Dinneen         JR    19:34.7
  2     46  Alyssa Brown         SR    20:17.7
  3     67  Meghan Leonard       SR    20:50.8
  4    204  Brooke Siconolfi     SO    26:04.4
  5    206  Alexa D'Agosta       SO    31:13.5

 21.   571  St. Anthony's                  (21:52.1  109:20.2 1:40.8)
=============================================
  1     81  Kiera Udell          JR    21:03.1
  2     86  Olivia Czoch         FR    21:09.8
  3    106  Annalise Olsen       FR    21:44.1
  4    147  Reilly McKinley      FR    22:39.3
  5    151  Nicolette Scarpinato FR    22:43.9
  6   (152) Riley Griffith       SO    22:44.9
  7   (170) Emma Rodriguez       JR    23:14.6

 22.   613  Stuyvesant                     (22:02.7  110:13.4 4:00.3)
=============================================
  1     17  Isabella Stenhouse   JR    19:23.8
  2    127  Nadia Mei-Leng Kaye  SO    22:09.8
  3    136  Caroline Hon         SO    22:20.7
  4    159  Susan Zheng          SR    22:55.0
  5    174  Eleanor Hurst        SR    23:24.1
  6   (190) Elaine Wong          SO    24:05.1

 23.   637  Kellenberg Memorial            (22:11.4  110:56.8 2:15.7)
=============================================
  1     77  Kathleen Healy       SR    20:57.3
  2    116  Kelsey Nichols       SO    21:53.6
  3    129  Caleigh Hopkins      JR    22:11.3
  4    148  Jillian Tocco        JR    22:41.6
  5    167  Ella Lapham          JR    23:13.0
  6   (187) Shannon Pulis        FR    24:00.6
  7   (197) Brooke Hoffman       JR    24:37.2

 24.   659  Hunter College HS              (22:24.7  112:03.5 3:43.8)
=============================================
  1     42  Rebecca Sonn-Lees    SO    20:13.4
  2    118  Ella Cohen           FR    22:00.9
  3    146  Dylan McElhinney     FR    22:38.9
  4    168  Jasper Newtown       SO    23:13.1
  5    185  Lois Herring         JR    23:57.2
  6   (203) Zhixiao Yip          JR    25:59.9

 25.   675  Dalton                         (22:26.9  112:14.5 3:33.9)
=============================================
  1     53  Naomi Gomel          SO    20:27.6
  2    131  Zoe Lester           SO    22:12.6
  3    143  Sofia Gulati         JR    22:30.1
  4    160  Annika Jha           SO    23:02.7
  5    188  Hannah Diker         FR    24:01.5
  6   (189) Ciara Balanza        JR    24:03.1
  7   (202) Ani Sharma           FR    25:47.5

 26.   690  Sacred Heart Academy           (22:26.7  112:13.1 1:42.1)
=============================================
  1    101  Kim Hopkins          SR    21:34.1
  2    124  Brigid Byrnes        JR    22:08.0
  3    144  Annie Palmer         SO    22:31.1
  4    150  Sydney Rinaldi       SR    22:43.7
  5    171  Devin Parchment      JR    23:16.2
  6   (177) Shannon Maier        SR    23:35.5
  7   (192) Kailey Willox        JR    24:19.3

 27.   700  Convent of the Sacred Heart    (22:34.8  112:53.7 2:49.3)
=============================================
  1     80  Taylor Harris        SR    21:02.0
  2    130  Anne Tully           JR    22:11.6
  3    145  Elise Keefe          FR    22:37.4
  4    164  Eva Alicea           SO    23:11.4
  5    181  Charlotte Ryder      JR    23:51.3
  6   (183) Amanda Huntington    JR    23:55.7
  7   (184) Nora Gallagher       JR    23:57.0

 28.   702  Beacon                         (22:46.9  113:54.5 3:51.6)
=============================================
  1     64  Linden Cafcules      SO    20:43.6
  2    125  Sadie Pickering      SR    22:09.6
  3    126  Thea Sjursen         SO    22:09.8
  4    191  Skyler Kim Schellinger SR    24:16.3
  5    196  Scarlett Beckman     FR    24:35.2
  6   (200) Emma Cesare          SR    25:07.5
  7   (205) Emily Flores Vidal   SO    28:54.8

 29.   720  St. Francis Prep               (22:46.9  113:54.3 3:03.4)
=============================================
  1     99  Grace Hughes         JR    21:30.1
  2    102  Cristina Stanescu    JR    21:38.3
  3    162  Sydney Morgan        JR    23:04.5
  4    163  Theresa O'Connor     JR    23:07.9
  5    194  Anaya Raymond        JR    24:33.5
  6   (199) Kaelyn McNamara      FR    24:51.3

 30.   735  Sacred Heart - Buffalo         (22:42.6  113:32.8 1:36.3)
=============================================
  1    115  Isabella Rajecki     SR    21:53.1
  2    122  Lainie Smith         SR    22:06.4
  3    149  Veronica Bohan       FR    22:43.3
  4    173  Mercedes Wehr        JR    23:20.6
  5    176  Barbara Kunz         JR    23:29.4
  6   (178) Grace Caterina       SO    23:44.2
  7   (195) Catherine Pivarunas  JR    24:33.9

 31.   785  Notre Dame (Manhattan)         (23:06.7  115:33.4 2:16.8)
=============================================
  1    133  Maggie McCabe        FR    22:14.6
  2    135  Annie Piscitelli     JR    22:20.4
  3    138  Annika Hegde         SR    22:27.7
  4    186  Helena Stuhr         SR    23:59.3
  5    193  Brianna Martinez-Burns SR    24:31.4
  6   (198) Lucia Snajdr         JR    24:45.1
  7   (201) Kate McCullagh       JR    25:36.4