Varsity & J.V. - 3.04 miles
Burnt Hills Invitational Varsity Division 4 |
|
Overall Results |
|
Place |
Points |
Bib |
Name |
Team |
Pace |
Time |
|
1 |
1 |
2447 |
Mason TALARICO |
Saratoga Springs |
4:58 |
00:15:11.7 |
2 |
2 |
1680 |
Collin GILSTRAP |
Monroe-Woodbury |
5:00 |
00:15:16.3 |
3 |
3 |
934 |
Jake PASSALUGO |
Fairport |
5:06 |
00:15:33.5 |
4 |
4 |
1670 |
Collin CATHERWOOD |
Monroe-Woodbury |
5:06 |
00:15:36.2 |
5 |
5 |
1964 |
Nicholas THOMAS |
Niskayuna |
5:09 |
00:15:44.5 |
6 |
6 |
1951 |
Ryan HESLER |
Niskayuna |
5:10 |
00:15:45.7 |
7 |
7 |
3061 |
Logan DOLL |
Shenendehowa |
5:11 |
00:15:51.3 |
8 |
8 |
3171 |
Douglas ANTAKY |
Smithtown XC |
5:12 |
00:15:52.6 |
9 |
9 |
566 |
Matt WINDECKER |
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake |
5:12 |
00:15:53.0 |
10 |
10 |
73 |
Neel CHITTUR |
Albany High School |
5:12 |
00:15:53.5 |
11 |
11 |
940 |
Owen WILLARD |
Fairport |
5:14 |
00:15:58.1 |
12 |
12 |
3065 |
Jonathan WOLF |
Shenendehowa |
5:14 |
00:16:00.2 |
13 |
13 |
2020 |
James MCNAUGHTON |
Northport |
5:15 |
00:16:01.7 |
14 |
14 |
2225 |
Connor HITT |
Roy C. Ketcham (Rck) |
5:15 |
00:16:03.5 |
15 |
15 |
2028 |
Timothy SHEAHAN |
Northport |
5:16 |
00:16:06.3 |
16 |
16 |
2016 |
Brandon CRUZ |
Northport |
5:17 |
00:16:07.3 |
17 |
17 |
1174 |
Finn BURKE |
Guilderland |
5:19 |
00:16:14.3 |
18 |
18 |
1710 |
John URCIUOLI |
Monroe-Woodbury |
5:20 |
00:16:16.2 |
19 |
19 |
1671 |
Gavin CATHERWOOD |
Monroe-Woodbury |
5:20 |
00:16:16.7 |
20 |
20 |
3191 |
Matthew R. WEINER |
Smithtown XC |
5:21 |
00:16:19.5 |
21 |
21 |
1212 |
William SMITAS |
Guilderland |
5:22 |
00:16:22.3 |
22 |
22 |
2439 |
Darren PASEK |
Saratoga Springs |
5:22 |
00:16:22.8 |
23 |
23 |
558 |
Cayden ROBLENO |
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake |
5:22 |
00:16:23.4 |
24 |
24 |
2285 |
Dylan FRIEL |
Sachem North |
5:22 |
00:16:23.9 |
25 |
25 |
2422 |
Leydon HEMSWORTH |
Saratoga Springs |
5:22 |
00:16:25.0 |
26 |
26 |
87 |
Graham RICHARD |
Albany High School |
5:23 |
00:16:25.7 |
27 |
27 |
939 |
Jackson WARNETT |
Fairport |
5:23 |
00:16:27.2 |
28 |
28 |
3077 |
Jack SEAGROATT |
Shenendehowa |
5:24 |
00:16:29.0 |
29 |
29 |
931 |
Brady KOLSON |
Fairport |
5:24 |
00:16:29.9 |
30 |
30 |
3381 |
Taggart SCHRADER |
U-32 High School (Uhsd #32) |
5:24 |
00:16:30.5 |
31 |
31 |
3062 |
Christian FOX |
Shenendehowa |
5:25 |
00:16:31.8 |
32 |
32 |
2414 |
Luke DACEY |
Saratoga Springs |
5:25 |
00:16:33.4 |
33 |
33 |
2406 |
Jacob BERND |
Saratoga Springs |
5:25 |
00:16:33.9 |
34 |
34 |
3181 |
Maxwell MELENDEZ |
Smithtown XC |
5:26 |
00:16:36.5 |
35 |
35 |
3303 |
Nico TIDMORE |
Thomas R. Proctor |
5:27 |
00:16:38.6 |
36 |
36 |
3376 |
Wilder BROWN |
U-32 High School (Uhsd #32) |
5:27 |
00:16:40.3 |
37 |
37 |
3338 |
Liam LUFF* |
Trinity School |
5:28 |
00:16:41.5 |
38 |
38 |
935 |
Connor ROESER |
Fairport |
5:28 |
00:16:42.0 |
39 |
39 |
3378 |
Cyrus HANSEN |
U-32 High School (Uhsd #32) |
5:29 |
00:16:44.8 |
40 |
40 |
546 |
Keller CASEY |
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake |
5:29 |
00:16:45.1 |
41 |
41 |
433 |
Mikey MURPHY |
Bethlehem Central |
5:29 |
00:16:46.3 |
42 |
42 |
1681 |
Shane GOLIO |
Monroe-Woodbury |
5:29 |
00:16:46.4 |
43 |
43 |
1912 |
Isaac MAIESE |
New Rochelle |
5:30 |
00:16:48.2 |
44 |
44 |
88 |
Roland RICHARD |
Albany High School |
5:30 |
00:16:49.3 |
45 |
45 |
734 |
Owen CONLEY |
Colonie |
5:32 |
00:16:55.0 |
46 |
46 |
561 |
Ben SMITH |
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake |
5:32 |
00:16:55.1 |
47 |
(47) |
2455 |
Caleb YUHASZ |
Saratoga Springs |
5:34 |
00:16:59.3 |
48 |
48 |
3075 |
Gregory PARSEGHIAN |
Shenendehowa |
5:35 |
00:17:03.9 |
49 |
(49) |
3076 |
William SCHAMBACH |
Shenendehowa |
5:35 |
00:17:04.1 |
50 |
50 |
3336 |
Harris HOROWITZ |
Trinity School |
5:36 |
00:17:05.3 |
51 |
51 |
3377 |
Sargent BURNS |
U-32 High School (Uhsd #32) |
5:36 |
00:17:06.1 |
52 |
52 |
1910 |
Anderson KRASNER |
New Rochelle |
5:36 |
00:17:07.5 |
53 |
(53) |
1703 |
Siddharth RANGANATHAN |
Monroe-Woodbury |
5:37 |
00:17:10.1 |
54 |
54 |
2017 |
Quinn DONOGHUE |
Northport |
5:38 |
00:17:11.8 |
55 |
55 |
2015 |
Thomas CAVUOTO |
Northport |
5:38 |
00:17:13.6 |
56 |
56 |
2219 |
Eddy CORPORAN |
Roy C. Ketcham (Rck) |
5:39 |
00:17:14.8 |
57 |
57 |
559 |
Matthew ROUNDS |
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake |
5:39 |
00:17:15.0 |
58 |
(58) |
2023 |
William PARKER |
Northport |
5:39 |
00:17:15.6 |
59 |
(59) |
551 |
Thomas KOTKOSKIE |
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake |
5:39 |
00:17:15.8 |
60 |
60 |
2297 |
Ryan MEDINA |
Sachem North |
5:40 |
00:17:17.1 |
61 |
61 |
1946 |
Sam FAGA |
Niskayuna |
5:40 |
00:17:17.1 |
62 |
62 |
1943 |
Thomas CANESTRARI |
Niskayuna |
5:40 |
00:17:17.8 |
63 |
(63) |
2025 |
Andrew REID |
Northport |
5:40 |
00:17:19.3 |
64 |
64 |
2712 |
Imran QAYOOM |
Shaker |
5:41 |
00:17:22.3 |
65 |
65 |
448 |
Howard VARGAS |
Bethlehem Central |
5:42 |
00:17:24.7 |
66 |
(66) |
1707 |
Devon RYAN |
Monroe-Woodbury |
5:43 |
00:17:27.8 |
67 |
67 |
228 |
Evan WATTIE |
Ballston Spa |
5:45 |
00:17:32.2 |
68 |
(68) |
932 |
Colin LESHER |
Fairport |
5:45 |
00:17:33.6 |
69 |
-- |
1675 |
Vincent COSTELLO |
Monroe-Woodbury |
5:45 |
00:17:34.7 |
70 |
69 |
434 |
Patrick MURPHY |
Bethlehem Central |
5:46 |
00:17:36.1 |
71 |
70 |
2686 |
Robert DELACRUZ |
Shaker |
5:47 |
00:17:39.3 |
72 |
71 |
1188 |
Aakash IYER |
Guilderland |
5:47 |
00:17:39.8 |
73 |
72 |
1193 |
Joseph KOSIER |
Guilderland |
5:47 |
00:17:40.1 |
74 |
73 |
1947 |
Landon GREENE |
Niskayuna |
5:47 |
00:17:41.0 |
75 |
74 |
2702 |
Andrew LAWLER |
Shaker |
5:48 |
00:17:41.4 |
76 |
75 |
2299 |
Jack RIEGGER |
Sachem North |
5:48 |
00:17:43.2 |
77 |
-- |
2031 |
Jack TREACHER |
Northport |
5:50 |
00:17:48.2 |
78 |
76 |
2691 |
Jackson DOOLITTLE |
Shaker |
5:50 |
00:17:48.5 |
79 |
77 |
2213 |
Zander BROWN |
Roy C. Ketcham (Rck) |
5:50 |
00:17:49.6 |
80 |
78 |
3172 |
Vincent DISTEFANO |
Smithtown XC |
5:51 |
00:17:52.5 |
81 |
79 |
2487 |
Stephen BUTLER |
Schenectady |
5:53 |
00:17:57.1 |
82 |
80 |
3173 |
Ryan DOUGHERTY |
Smithtown XC |
5:54 |
00:18:00.8 |
83 |
(81) |
3072 |
John HALLAHAN |
Shenendehowa |
5:54 |
00:18:01.0 |
84 |
(82) |
547 |
Brayden CYR |
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake |
5:54 |
00:18:01.7 |
85 |
-- |
548 |
Brody DUGAN |
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake |
5:55 |
00:18:04.4 |
86 |
83 |
1172 |
Alex BLASIAK |
Guilderland |
5:55 |
00:18:04.7 |
87 |
84 |
413 |
Jackson GALLO |
Bethlehem Central |
5:56 |
00:18:06.2 |
88 |
85 |
745 |
Shane LAFOUNTAIN |
Colonie |
5:56 |
00:18:06.7 |
89 |
86 |
2511 |
David RAMBHAROSE |
Schenectady |
5:56 |
00:18:07.6 |
90 |
87 |
218 |
Matthew MEERDINK |
Ballston Spa |
5:56 |
00:18:07.9 |
91 |
(88) |
2407 |
Owen BLAISDELL |
Saratoga Springs |
5:56 |
00:18:08.4 |
92 |
(89) |
3190 |
William TUFO |
Smithtown XC |
5:56 |
00:18:08.8 |
93 |
90 |
403 |
Ansen CHAMBERLAIN |
Bethlehem Central |
5:57 |
00:18:09.6 |
94 |
91 |
2229 |
Matthew KOWALCZYK |
Roy C. Ketcham (Rck) |
5:58 |
00:18:13.7 |
95 |
92 |
2722 |
Micah SUH |
Shaker |
5:58 |
00:18:14.7 |
96 |
93 |
2290 |
Gavin HUGHES |
Sachem North |
5:59 |
00:18:17.6 |
97 |
94 |
752 |
Sean OBERMAYER |
Colonie |
6:01 |
00:18:21.6 |
98 |
95 |
1907 |
Esteban DELGADO |
New Rochelle |
6:01 |
00:18:22.7 |
99 |
(96) |
1180 |
Gavin DAVIS |
Guilderland |
6:01 |
00:18:23.3 |
100 |
97 |
1915 |
Jackson O'ROURKE |
New Rochelle |
6:02 |
00:18:24.6 |
101 |
98 |
3379 |
Tennessee LAMB |
U-32 High School (Uhsd #32) |
6:02 |
00:18:24.8 |
102 |
(99) |
417 |
Tyler GROSSMAN |
Bethlehem Central |
6:02 |
00:18:27.1 |
103 |
100 |
2230 |
Ryan KOWALCZYK |
Roy C. Ketcham (Rck) |
6:03 |
00:18:28.4 |
104 |
101 |
3342 |
Everett YUM |
Trinity School |
6:03 |
00:18:28.5 |
105 |
102 |
2279 |
Nicholas BALSAMO |
Sachem North |
6:03 |
00:18:28.7 |
106 |
(103) |
1224 |
Alex YOUNG |
Guilderland |
6:03 |
00:18:29.8 |
107 |
(104) |
2706 |
Matthew MOSTERT |
Shaker |
6:05 |
00:18:34.5 |
108 |
105 |
3337 |
Ronan LUFF |
Trinity School |
6:05 |
00:18:34.7 |
109 |
-- |
1170 |
Alex BALZERSEN |
Guilderland |
6:06 |
00:18:37.6 |
110 |
-- |
3079 |
Leonard CHRISTOPHER |
Shenendehowa |
6:06 |
00:18:37.7 |
111 |
(106) |
2287 |
Matthew GUCCIARDO |
Sachem North |
6:07 |
00:18:41.3 |
112 |
(107) |
3384 |
Cody YOUNG |
U-32 High School (Uhsd #32) |
6:07 |
00:18:41.8 |
113 |
108 |
81 |
Henry KIRCHGRABER |
Albany High School |
6:07 |
00:18:42.3 |
114 |
(109) |
1952 |
Evan KRESGE |
Niskayuna |
6:08 |
00:18:43.3 |
115 |
(110) |
3382 |
Benjamin WARFIELD |
U-32 High School (Uhsd #32) |
6:08 |
00:18:44.1 |
116 |
-- |
552 |
Nolan MCFARLAND |
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake |
6:08 |
00:18:44.3 |
117 |
111 |
1911 |
Karun KUNAMAVALAVAN |
New Rochelle |
6:09 |
00:18:45.7 |
118 |
112 |
744 |
Austin LAFOUNTAIN |
Colonie |
6:09 |
00:18:45.8 |
119 |
-- |
1219 |
Trevor WHITNEY |
Guilderland |
6:09 |
00:18:47.7 |
120 |
113 |
219 |
Michael MILLER |
Ballston Spa |
6:10 |
00:18:50.0 |
121 |
114 |
731 |
Justin AULT |
Colonie |
6:12 |
00:18:57.0 |
122 |
(115) |
2233 |
Jack MCCARTHY |
Roy C. Ketcham (Rck) |
6:13 |
00:18:58.8 |
123 |
(116) |
1913 |
Obinna N'JOKU |
New Rochelle |
6:13 |
00:18:59.4 |
124 |
117 |
72 |
Kyle CASSALA |
Albany High School |
6:13 |
00:19:00.0 |
125 |
118 |
223 |
Anson QUINN |
Ballston Spa |
6:14 |
00:19:00.9 |
126 |
-- |
564 |
Gavin WALL |
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake |
6:16 |
00:19:07.7 |
127 |
119 |
222 |
Sean PRIEST |
Ballston Spa |
6:16 |
00:19:07.9 |
128 |
120 |
3332 |
John CRITELLI |
Trinity School |
6:19 |
00:19:17.1 |
129 |
(121) |
2288 |
John HEALY |
Sachem North |
6:21 |
00:19:22.3 |
130 |
(122) |
2234 |
Isaac MENJIVAR |
Roy C. Ketcham (Rck) |
6:21 |
00:19:24.9 |
131 |
(123) |
2701 |
Vincent LAU |
Shaker |
6:23 |
00:19:30.0 |
132 |
(124) |
205 |
Jacob ARMER |
Ballston Spa |
6:25 |
00:19:36.4 |
133 |
-- |
3383 |
Oren WINTERS |
U-32 High School (Uhsd #32) |
6:26 |
00:19:37.7 |
134 |
(125) |
1966 |
Abhi YUKILEVICH |
Niskayuna |
6:26 |
00:19:39.4 |
135 |
(126) |
760 |
Meke YUNGA |
Colonie |
6:26 |
00:19:40.0 |
136 |
-- |
3375 |
Alden BOND |
U-32 High School (Uhsd #32) |
6:31 |
00:19:52.8 |
137 |
127 |
3302 |
Sawyer SWEET |
Thomas R. Proctor |
6:33 |
00:19:58.8 |
138 |
-- |
1222 |
Young XU |
Guilderland |
6:33 |
00:20:00.7 |
139 |
(128) |
740 |
Sam FONDACARO |
Colonie |
6:34 |
00:20:03.9 |
140 |
-- |
2246 |
Michael VELDERS |
Roy C. Ketcham (Rck) |
6:34 |
00:20:04.7 |
141 |
(129) |
82 |
Jacob KIRTLEY |
Albany High School |
6:35 |
00:20:05.7 |
142 |
(130) |
71 |
Noah BIZER |
Albany High School |
6:36 |
00:20:10.2 |
143 |
-- |
2248 |
David VILLAREAL |
Roy C. Ketcham (Rck) |
6:37 |
00:20:12.6 |
144 |
-- |
2237 |
Derek MUNOZ |
Roy C. Ketcham (Rck) |
6:38 |
00:20:16.4 |
145 |
131 |
3299 |
Devin MUNIZ |
Thomas R. Proctor |
6:39 |
00:20:19.4 |
146 |
-- |
78 |
Abdelkarim HASSY |
Albany High School |
6:42 |
00:20:27.5 |
147 |
-- |
85 |
Kevin MCLEOD |
Albany High School |
6:43 |
00:20:29.1 |
148 |
-- |
1957 |
Brendan ROSS |
Niskayuna |
6:44 |
00:20:33.8 |
149 |
132 |
2510 |
Jordan RAFFAN |
Schenectady |
6:46 |
00:20:38.8 |
150 |
-- |
1958 |
Alex SAMANIUK |
Niskayuna |
6:52 |
00:20:57.9 |
151 |
133 |
3297 |
Derek LE |
Thomas R. Proctor |
6:53 |
00:20:59.6 |
152 |
134 |
3295 |
Aiden FERGUSON |
Thomas R. Proctor |
6:54 |
00:21:03.0 |
153 |
135 |
2490 |
Alister CRAWFORD |
Schenectady |
7:31 |
00:22:58.4 |
154 |
136 |
2509 |
Servais PITTS |
Schenectady |
7:39 |
00:23:20.7 |
155 |
(137) |
3296 |
Connor FLO |
Thomas R. Proctor |
7:42 |
00:23:30.4 |
Burnt Hills Invitational Varsity Division 3 |
|
Overall Results |
|
Place |
Points |
Bib |
Name |
Team |
Pace |
Time |
Boys Varsity Division 3 |
1 |
1 |
1525 |
Collin BROWN |
McQuaid Jesuit |
5:08 |
00:15:40.1 |
2 |
2 |
908 |
Luke MIKLUS |
Essex High School |
5:10 |
00:15:45.7 |
3 |
3 |
3239 |
Andrew THORNTON-SHERMAN |
St. Johnsbury Academy |
5:16 |
00:16:06.4 |
4 |
4 |
277 |
Porter HURTEAU |
Bellows Free Academy-St
Albans |
5:18 |
00:16:10.8 |
5 |
5 |
910 |
Kelton POIRER |
Essex High School |
5:18 |
00:16:12.8 |
6 |
6 |
775 |
Carter NORTON |
Columbia (Sec 2) |
5:20 |
00:16:16.7 |
7 |
7 |
3234 |
Carson EAMES |
St. Johnsbury Academy |
5:20 |
00:16:18.1 |
8 |
8 |
3235 |
Charlie KREBS |
St. Johnsbury Academy |
5:21 |
00:16:19.9 |
9 |
9 |
1424 |
Trae MCINTYRE |
Lansingburgh |
5:24 |
00:16:29.9 |
10 |
10 |
3425 |
Jason ARIANO |
Washingtonville |
5:24 |
00:16:30.7 |
11 |
11 |
2605 |
Tyler KNAGGS |
Scotia-Glenville |
5:25 |
00:16:31.5 |
12 |
12 |
1527 |
Logan CANFIELD |
McQuaid Jesuit |
5:26 |
00:16:37.0 |
13 |
13 |
770 |
Giovanni LAPIETRA |
Columbia (Sec 2) |
5:27 |
00:16:38.6 |
14 |
14 |
1035 |
Caleb AYAU |
Goshen |
5:28 |
00:16:40.4 |
15 |
15 |
1044 |
Noah KLUGMAN |
Goshen |
5:28 |
00:16:41.0 |
16 |
16 |
1426 |
Colin TROLIO |
Lansingburgh |
5:28 |
00:16:43.2 |
17 |
17 |
769 |
Nathan FAJEN |
Columbia (Sec 2) |
5:29 |
00:16:45.5 |
18 |
18 |
2624 |
Finn WINTERS-BONA |
Scotia-Glenville |
5:29 |
00:16:46.3 |
19 |
19 |
906 |
Darrian MICHAELIDES |
Essex High School |
5:31 |
00:16:51.8 |
20 |
20 |
3232 |
Nathaniel BERNIER |
St. Johnsbury Academy |
5:31 |
00:16:52.4 |
21 |
21 |
509 |
Nathaniel FISHER |
Brockport HS |
5:32 |
00:16:53.7 |
22 |
22 |
291 |
Teddy TREMBLAY |
Bellows Free Academy-St
Albans |
5:32 |
00:16:53.8 |
23 |
23 |
850 |
Oliver JANG |
Cornwall |
5:33 |
00:16:56.9 |
24 |
24 |
647 |
Matthew PICARD |
Christian Brothers Academy
(Cb |
5:33 |
00:16:57.5 |
25 |
25 |
3237 |
Nathan LENZINI |
St. Johnsbury Academy |
5:34 |
00:17:00.4 |
26 |
26 |
2596 |
Ryan FREIHOFER |
Scotia-Glenville |
5:35 |
00:17:01.7 |
27 |
-- |
1075 |
Daniel GRANVILLE |
Greece Arcadia |
5:35 |
00:17:02.4 |
28 |
27 |
1542 |
Max SCHNITTMAN |
McQuaid Jesuit |
5:35 |
00:17:04.4 |
29 |
28 |
1039 |
Kiran FOSTER |
Goshen |
5:36 |
00:17:05.6 |
30 |
29 |
904 |
Carl LAVERTY |
Essex High School |
5:37 |
00:17:07.9 |
31 |
30 |
1592 |
Maxime TCHOUBAR |
Miller Place |
5:38 |
00:17:10.9 |
32 |
(31) |
3236 |
Isaac LENZINI |
St. Johnsbury Academy |
5:38 |
00:17:11.3 |
33 |
32 |
1626 |
Tim ABBOTT |
Mohonasen |
5:38 |
00:17:12.2 |
34 |
33 |
276 |
William HUGHES |
Bellows Free Academy-St
Albans |
5:38 |
00:17:12.7 |
35 |
34 |
656 |
Michael VERSACI |
Christian Brothers Academy
(Cb |
5:38 |
00:17:12.8 |
36 |
35 |
2594 |
Liam COWDREY |
Scotia-Glenville |
5:39 |
00:17:16.1 |
37 |
36 |
1017 |
Julian STEDMAN |
Glens Falls |
5:40 |
00:17:19.0 |
38 |
37 |
1874 |
Mason EYLER |
New Paltz HS |
5:40 |
00:17:19.6 |
39 |
(38) |
3238 |
Ari LEVIN |
St. Johnsbury Academy |
5:41 |
00:17:21.0 |
40 |
39 |
1831 |
Henry DALEY |
New Hartford |
5:41 |
00:17:22.4 |
41 |
40 |
3441 |
James MYNIO |
Washingtonville |
5:42 |
00:17:25.2 |
42 |
41 |
1443 |
Michael HOUSER |
LaSalle Institute (Troy) |
5:42 |
00:17:26.1 |
43 |
42 |
1578 |
Anders DALBERG |
Miller Place |
5:43 |
00:17:28.0 |
44 |
43 |
642 |
Jack MCKENNA |
Christian Brothers Academy
(Cb |
5:43 |
00:17:29.0 |
45 |
44 |
853 |
Chris MURRAY |
Cornwall |
5:44 |
00:17:32.0 |
46 |
45 |
912 |
James STEWARD |
Essex High School |
5:45 |
00:17:32.7 |
47 |
46 |
1586 |
Ryan MICHALSKI |
Miller Place |
5:45 |
00:17:33.6 |
48 |
47 |
1590 |
Evan SKOBLICKI |
Miller Place |
5:46 |
00:17:38.0 |
49 |
(48) |
905 |
Jonathan MCNAMARA |
Essex High School |
5:47 |
00:17:38.4 |
50 |
49 |
1875 |
Elijah FLYNN |
New Paltz HS |
5:47 |
00:17:39.0 |
51 |
50 |
48 |
David SIMEONE |
Albany Academy |
5:47 |
00:17:39.0 |
52 |
51 |
1591 |
Christian TARSIA |
Miller Place |
5:47 |
00:17:40.4 |
53 |
52 |
848 |
Micah GREENE |
Cornwall |
5:48 |
00:17:42.0 |
54 |
53 |
1541 |
Luke SCHICKLER |
McQuaid Jesuit |
5:48 |
00:17:44.4 |
55 |
(54) |
907 |
Elliot MIKLUS |
Essex High School |
5:49 |
00:17:45.0 |
56 |
55 |
1049 |
Ryan SCHRAMM |
Goshen |
5:49 |
00:17:46.3 |
57 |
56 |
1884 |
Chace SNYDER |
New Paltz HS |
5:49 |
00:17:47.0 |
58 |
57 |
1451 |
Patrick MCNAUGHTON |
LaSalle Institute (Troy) |
5:50 |
00:17:47.8 |
59 |
58 |
3426 |
Brady BOHAN |
Washingtonville |
5:50 |
00:17:47.8 |
60 |
59 |
1037 |
Joseph CARMONA |
Goshen |
5:50 |
00:17:48.3 |
61 |
60 |
521 |
Riley ROBERTS |
Brockport HS |
5:50 |
00:17:50.1 |
62 |
61 |
851 |
Jack MCCARTHY |
Cornwall |
5:50 |
00:17:50.2 |
63 |
62 |
634 |
Dominic FUSCO |
Christian Brothers Academy
(Cb |
5:51 |
00:17:52.2 |
64 |
63 |
632 |
Ryan FERGUSON |
Christian Brothers Academy
(Cb |
5:51 |
00:17:52.9 |
65 |
64 |
1543 |
Alex STEELE |
McQuaid Jesuit |
5:51 |
00:17:53.1 |
66 |
(65) |
1551 |
Ambrose WEIDMANN |
McQuaid Jesuit |
5:53 |
00:17:57.4 |
67 |
-- |
3372 |
Bret BURNS |
Troy |
5:53 |
00:17:59.3 |
68 |
66 |
1873 |
Beckett EVANS |
New Paltz HS |
5:54 |
00:18:00.2 |
69 |
67 |
787 |
Jasper TRAVIS |
Columbia (Sec 2) |
5:54 |
00:18:01.8 |
70 |
68 |
51 |
Will VARTULLI |
Albany Academy |
5:54 |
00:18:01.8 |
71 |
69 |
3443 |
Brian NORONHA |
Washingtonville |
5:54 |
00:18:01.9 |
72 |
70 |
1008 |
Ryan HEALY |
Glens Falls |
5:55 |
00:18:04.1 |
73 |
(71) |
1584 |
James LOUGHLIN |
Miller Place |
5:57 |
00:18:09.0 |
74 |
72 |
50 |
Eamon TAYLOR |
Albany Academy |
5:58 |
00:18:14.3 |
75 |
73 |
288 |
Jacoby SOTER |
Bellows Free Academy-St
Albans |
5:59 |
00:18:15.3 |
76 |
-- |
909 |
Henry NASSE |
Essex High School |
6:01 |
00:18:21.4 |
77 |
74 |
3447 |
Cole WILSON |
Washingtonville |
6:01 |
00:18:23.2 |
78 |
75 |
2595 |
Quinn FASCIGLIONE |
Scotia-Glenville |
6:01 |
00:18:23.3 |
79 |
76 |
1859 |
Jameson STOCKWELL |
New Hartford |
6:02 |
00:18:24.4 |
80 |
77 |
1854 |
Jordan PALMER |
New Hartford |
6:02 |
00:18:25.5 |
81 |
(78) |
1040 |
Kia GHEZEL-AYAGH |
Goshen |
6:02 |
00:18:26.3 |
82 |
79 |
278 |
Toby HURTEAU |
Bellows Free Academy-St
Albans |
6:02 |
00:18:26.6 |
83 |
(80) |
2612 |
Anthony MUSCATIELLO |
Scotia-Glenville |
6:03 |
00:18:29.5 |
84 |
-- |
911 |
Jacob SHEVCHIK |
Essex High School |
6:05 |
00:18:33.9 |
85 |
(81) |
2591 |
John BEDNAREK |
Scotia-Glenville |
6:06 |
00:18:37.1 |
86 |
(82) |
3444 |
Marvin NORONHA |
Washingtonville |
6:07 |
00:18:40.3 |
87 |
83 |
1841 |
Adin KAPO |
New Hartford |
6:07 |
00:18:41.9 |
88 |
84 |
1845 |
Troy LULEY |
New Hartford |
6:08 |
00:18:44.5 |
89 |
-- |
2617 |
Shane SECOR |
Scotia-Glenville |
6:09 |
00:18:45.7 |
90 |
(85) |
650 |
Dominic SEMENTILLI |
Christian Brothers Academy
(Cb |
6:09 |
00:18:47.4 |
91 |
86 |
765 |
Ryan CLARKE |
Columbia (Sec 2) |
6:09 |
00:18:47.8 |
92 |
87 |
1449 |
Maccoy MCMAHON |
LaSalle Institute (Troy) |
6:09 |
00:18:47.9 |
93 |
88 |
1015 |
Cavanagh POWERS |
Glens Falls |
6:10 |
00:18:48.5 |
94 |
(89) |
766 |
Pierce DALTON |
Columbia (Sec 2) |
6:10 |
00:18:48.7 |
95 |
-- |
2593 |
Jake BROWN |
Scotia-Glenville |
6:10 |
00:18:50.8 |
96 |
90 |
515 |
Grayson MONTAGUE |
Brockport HS |
6:11 |
00:18:52.5 |
97 |
(91) |
1588 |
David MORO |
Miller Place |
6:12 |
00:18:55.7 |
98 |
92 |
158 |
Joshua MOTYKA |
Amsterdam |
6:14 |
00:19:01.2 |
99 |
93 |
3212 |
Cooper BRENNAN |
South Glens Falls |
6:14 |
00:19:02.5 |
100 |
-- |
2615 |
Justin RICHARDS |
Scotia-Glenville |
6:15 |
00:19:06.0 |
101 |
-- |
1593 |
Matthew WALKER |
Miller Place |
6:16 |
00:19:07.1 |
102 |
94 |
516 |
Nolan MUNN |
Brockport HS |
6:16 |
00:19:07.9 |
103 |
(95) |
1830 |
David DALEY |
New Hartford |
6:16 |
00:19:09.4 |
104 |
96 |
3223 |
Rafael MEDINA |
South Glens Falls |
6:17 |
00:19:11.1 |
105 |
(97) |
3442 |
Joe NAPOLITANO |
Washingtonville |
6:18 |
00:19:12.9 |
106 |
98 |
522 |
Nicolas RUGARI |
Brockport HS |
6:18 |
00:19:14.5 |
107 |
(99) |
1856 |
Jake ROCKFORD |
New Hartford |
6:18 |
00:19:14.6 |
108 |
(100) |
513 |
Cameron KLUTH |
Brockport HS |
6:18 |
00:19:14.7 |
109 |
101 |
164 |
Cristian TORRES |
Amsterdam |
6:19 |
00:19:17.8 |
110 |
(102) |
1521 |
Mark ATTALA |
McQuaid Jesuit |
6:19 |
00:19:18.3 |
111 |
-- |
464 |
Brendan MCMORROW |
Bethpage |
6:20 |
00:19:21.5 |
112 |
(103) |
526 |
Richard WOOD |
Brockport HS |
6:21 |
00:19:22.3 |
113 |
104 |
3219 |
Logan KIBLING |
South Glens Falls |
6:21 |
00:19:23.5 |
114 |
105 |
161 |
Jose RIVERA |
Amsterdam |
6:23 |
00:19:28.8 |
115 |
-- |
507 |
Rhett BRESLAWSKI |
Brockport HS |
6:23 |
00:19:29.3 |
116 |
106 |
3213 |
Luca DECARLO |
South Glens Falls |
6:24 |
00:19:32.4 |
117 |
-- |
1832 |
Jake DEMBROW |
New Hartford |
6:25 |
00:19:37.0 |
118 |
107 |
25 |
Jackson BARNETT |
Albany Academy |
6:27 |
00:19:40.4 |
119 |
108 |
27 |
Andrew CATALDO |
Albany Academy |
6:27 |
00:19:42.3 |
120 |
109 |
1879 |
Nathaniel JOHNSON |
New Paltz HS |
6:27 |
00:19:42.7 |
121 |
-- |
1853 |
Ben NORTH |
New Hartford |
6:29 |
00:19:48.0 |
122 |
(110) |
779 |
Sebastian PIETKIEWICZ |
Columbia (Sec 2) |
6:30 |
00:19:49.6 |
123 |
111 |
1627 |
Raymond KINZIE |
Mohonasen |
6:31 |
00:19:54.1 |
124 |
-- |
1852 |
Liam NOONAN |
New Hartford |
6:33 |
00:20:01.5 |
125 |
112 |
1450 |
Brendan MCNAUGHTON |
LaSalle Institute (Troy) |
6:34 |
00:20:02.7 |
126 |
(113) |
293 |
Brayden VINCENT |
Bellows Free Academy-St
Albans |
6:35 |
00:20:05.0 |
127 |
-- |
466 |
Ryszard PORCELLI |
Bethpage |
6:37 |
00:20:11.1 |
128 |
-- |
1581 |
Kamran DIMSUYU |
Miller Place |
6:37 |
00:20:13.1 |
129 |
(114) |
1880 |
Gray LOBELL |
New Paltz HS |
6:38 |
00:20:16.3 |
130 |
(115) |
40 |
Fionn MULLANEY |
Albany Academy |
6:39 |
00:20:18.5 |
131 |
116 |
849 |
Max GUTTENBERG |
Cornwall |
6:39 |
00:20:19.3 |
132 |
(117) |
652 |
Noah SMITH |
Christian Brothers Academy
(Cb |
6:40 |
00:20:20.2 |
133 |
118 |
1634 |
Andrew SHIELY |
Mohonasen |
6:40 |
00:20:21.4 |
134 |
119 |
3216 |
Samuel EGGLESTON |
South Glens Falls |
6:40 |
00:20:22.0 |
135 |
120 |
1418 |
Joeseph GANC |
Lansingburgh |
6:42 |
00:20:26.9 |
136 |
121 |
1452 |
Gavin TATE |
LaSalle Institute (Troy) |
6:42 |
00:20:27.4 |
137 |
(122) |
292 |
Carter VERONNEAU |
Bellows Free Academy-St
Albans |
6:42 |
00:20:28.2 |
138 |
123 |
1009 |
Ceaser KIHLBERG |
Glens Falls |
6:42 |
00:20:28.4 |
139 |
124 |
1636 |
Jermaine SPLUNGE |
Mohonasen |
6:44 |
00:20:33.6 |
140 |
(125) |
1036 |
Patrick CAHILL |
Goshen |
6:46 |
00:20:40.4 |
141 |
-- |
508 |
Christian COLLAZO |
Brockport HS |
6:47 |
00:20:41.7 |
142 |
126 |
1417 |
Tyler DRESCHER |
Lansingburgh |
6:48 |
00:20:46.3 |
143 |
(127) |
846 |
Noah DROZ |
Cornwall |
6:49 |
00:20:49.0 |
144 |
(128) |
847 |
Daniel DUIGNAN |
Cornwall |
6:49 |
00:20:49.6 |
145 |
-- |
1579 |
Ethan DAMATO |
Miller Place |
6:50 |
00:20:53.5 |
146 |
129 |
1633 |
Isaac PURETZ |
Mohonasen |
6:52 |
00:20:57.7 |
147 |
(130) |
1625 |
Daniel ABBOTT |
Mohonasen |
6:54 |
00:21:03.5 |
148 |
131 |
1014 |
Alex MERINO |
Glens Falls |
6:56 |
00:21:10.7 |
149 |
(132) |
1887 |
Harry WEINSTEIN |
New Paltz HS |
7:00 |
00:21:21.2 |
150 |
-- |
3374 |
Sean MEYER |
Troy |
7:00 |
00:21:23.5 |
151 |
133 |
1420 |
Charles HAUSER III |
Lansingburgh |
7:01 |
00:21:26.5 |
152 |
134 |
163 |
John SEVERINO |
Amsterdam |
7:06 |
00:21:40.9 |
153 |
135 |
157 |
Nathan MCGAFFIN |
Amsterdam |
7:11 |
00:21:55.0 |
154 |
(136) |
3224 |
Jacob TRZASKOS |
South Glens Falls |
7:24 |
00:22:37.0 |
155 |
(137) |
162 |
Anthony SERRANO |
Amsterdam |
7:26 |
00:22:42.0 |
156 |
(138) |
1635 |
Brandon SHIELY |
Mohonasen |
7:30 |
00:22:55.3 |
157 |
(139) |
155 |
Connor ADAMS |
Amsterdam |
7:32 |
00:23:01.6 |
158 |
(140) |
3220 |
Jake LANFEAR |
South Glens Falls |
7:34 |
00:23:05.2 |
159 |
(141) |
1013 |
Jackson MENARD |
Glens Falls |
7:47 |
00:23:45.5 |
160 |
-- |
3373 |
Bryce BURNS |
Troy |
7:51 |
00:23:59.1 |
161 |
-- |
3371 |
Nate BALOGH |
Troy |
8:02 |
00:24:32.7 |
162 |
-- |
1629 |
Maximillian LOWMAN-SCRANTON |
Mohonasen |
8:04 |
00:24:38.1 |
163 |
(142) |
1007 |
Brady GROSS |
Glens Falls |
8:06 |
00:24:42.4 |
164 |
(143) |
1427 |
Riley VANDERVOORT |
Lansingburgh |
8:14 |
00:25:09.0 |
165 |
-- |
3217 |
Talan FITZGERALD |
South Glens Falls |
8:15 |
00:25:09.8 |
166 |
(144) |
1441 |
Benjamin BRADY |
LaSalle Institute (Troy) |
8:31 |
00:25:59.3 |
167 |
-- |
3302 |
Sawyer SWEET |
Thomas R. Proctor |
16:55 |
00:51:38.4 |
Boys Varsity Division 2 |
1 |
1 |
955 |
Bennett MELITA |
Fonda-Fultonville |
5:14 |
00:16:00.2 |
2 |
2 |
1308 |
Carson DARLING |
James I. O'Neill |
5:16 |
00:16:03.8 |
3 |
3 |
3253 |
Anthony ZAZZARO |
Stillwater |
5:17 |
00:16:07.5 |
4 |
4 |
2352 |
Jake KOLLMER |
Saranac Lake |
5:20 |
00:16:16.3 |
5 |
5 |
2343 |
Sam ASH |
Saranac Lake |
5:22 |
00:16:22.8 |
6 |
6 |
1283 |
Nikolas CHRISTIAN |
Ichabod Crane |
5:27 |
00:16:39.8 |
7 |
7 |
1091 |
Finn KOSICH |
Greenville |
5:29 |
00:16:44.9 |
8 |
8 |
954 |
Matheu DETTENREIDER |
Fonda-Fultonville |
5:29 |
00:16:45.1 |
9 |
9 |
958 |
Ty SANGES |
Fonda-Fultonville |
5:32 |
00:16:55.3 |
10 |
-- |
102 |
Jake HAROLD |
Albertus Magnus |
5:34 |
00:17:00.2 |
11 |
10 |
2559 |
James LYNCH |
Schuylerville |
5:36 |
00:17:07.5 |
12 |
11 |
498 |
Rylee VANALSTINE |
Broadalbin-Perth |
5:37 |
00:17:09.5 |
13 |
12 |
485 |
Connor COUPERUS |
Broadalbin-Perth |
5:37 |
00:17:10.1 |
14 |
13 |
1307 |
Peter DACUNTO |
James I. O'Neill |
5:37 |
00:17:10.6 |
15 |
14 |
1313 |
Wilson RUTHERFORD |
James I. O'Neill |
5:38 |
00:17:11.5 |
16 |
15 |
2111 |
Landon PANDOLPH |
Peru |
5:39 |
00:17:15.1 |
17 |
16 |
2067 |
Brandon GARDNER |
Oneonta HS |
5:40 |
00:17:18.8 |
18 |
17 |
1314 |
Jeremy STOLL |
James I. O'Neill |
5:42 |
00:17:23.9 |
19 |
18 |
1310 |
Greg LUZZATTO |
James I. O'Neill |
5:42 |
00:17:25.6 |
20 |
19 |
2064 |
Colin FLETCHER-FOSTER |
Oneonta HS |
5:43 |
00:17:28.5 |
21 |
20 |
2351 |
Aiden HESSELTINE |
Saranac Lake |
5:45 |
00:17:33.3 |
22 |
21 |
2081 |
Keyon ZIAIE |
Oneonta HS |
5:45 |
00:17:34.3 |
23 |
22 |
2344 |
Sam BICKFORD |
Saranac Lake |
5:45 |
00:17:34.4 |
24 |
23 |
1084 |
Thomas BAUMANN |
Greenville |
5:46 |
00:17:36.9 |
25 |
24 |
3248 |
Tim OLIVER |
Stillwater |
5:47 |
00:17:39.8 |
26 |
25 |
2317 |
Andrew DENIAL |
Saranac |
5:47 |
00:17:40.5 |
27 |
26 |
180 |
Celton DUPUIS |
Ausable Valley |
5:48 |
00:17:41.4 |
28 |
-- |
2193 |
Chris JORDAN |
Rondout Valley |
5:48 |
00:17:41.9 |
29 |
27 |
251 |
Jonathan SLICK |
Beekmantown |
5:48 |
00:17:43.4 |
30 |
28 |
1290 |
Darren MOON |
Ichabod Crane |
5:49 |
00:17:44.7 |
31 |
29 |
3268 |
John CLINTON |
Tamarac-Hoosick Falls |
5:49 |
00:17:46.3 |
32 |
30 |
3249 |
Dan PATRICK |
Stillwater |
5:49 |
00:17:47.3 |
33 |
31 |
2354 |
Morgan MARTIN |
Saranac Lake |
5:50 |
00:17:48.5 |
34 |
32 |
2117 |
Owen TEDESCO |
Peru |
5:50 |
00:17:50.0 |
35 |
33 |
3256 |
Eli RUSSO |
Taconic Hills |
5:51 |
00:17:51.9 |
36 |
34 |
2124 |
Sam BARNEY |
Plattsburgh HS |
5:51 |
00:17:53.1 |
37 |
35 |
490 |
Jake MORIN |
Broadalbin-Perth |
5:52 |
00:17:53.8 |
38 |
36 |
2065 |
Jackson FORBES |
Oneonta HS |
5:52 |
00:17:55.7 |
39 |
37 |
2131 |
Connor DUDA |
Plattsburgh HS |
5:53 |
00:17:57.5 |
40 |
38 |
1574 |
Sawyer PANE |
Mechanicville Central |
5:54 |
00:18:00.5 |
41 |
39 |
2325 |
Landon MORRIS |
Saranac |
5:54 |
00:18:00.5 |
42 |
40 |
1094 |
Sam VAN AUKEN |
Greenville |
5:56 |
00:18:06.0 |
43 |
41 |
2102 |
Connor GRAVES |
Peru |
5:57 |
00:18:11.5 |
44 |
42 |
2112 |
Brennan PETERS |
Peru |
5:58 |
00:18:12.5 |
45 |
43 |
950 |
Aiden BUTLER |
Fonda-Fultonville |
5:58 |
00:18:14.3 |
46 |
44 |
2104 |
Elijah LEDERMAN |
Peru |
5:59 |
00:18:15.2 |
47 |
45 |
2569 |
Gavin WINACOTT |
Schuylerville |
5:59 |
00:18:16.0 |
48 |
46 |
1248 |
Sam MENDOLA |
Harley Allendale Columbia
(Hac |
5:59 |
00:18:16.7 |
49 |
47 |
487 |
Blaine HERRICK |
Broadalbin-Perth |
6:00 |
00:18:19.3 |
50 |
48 |
959 |
Joey SUSI |
Fonda-Fultonville |
6:02 |
00:18:24.1 |
51 |
(49) |
956 |
Brennan MELITA |
Fonda-Fultonville |
6:02 |
00:18:25.7 |
52 |
(50) |
2353 |
Sam MADDEN |
Saranac Lake |
6:02 |
00:18:26.0 |
53 |
51 |
1294 |
Jack SWEENEY |
Ichabod Crane |
6:02 |
00:18:26.7 |
54 |
52 |
1247 |
Dylan MAYALL |
Harley Allendale Columbia
(Hac |
6:03 |
00:18:27.6 |
55 |
53 |
1250 |
Pierce SULLIVAN |
Harley Allendale Columbia
(Hac |
6:03 |
00:18:28.4 |
56 |
54 |
2070 |
Nicholas KAHL |
Oneonta HS |
6:03 |
00:18:29.4 |
57 |
(55) |
2073 |
Donovan LEMA |
Oneonta HS |
6:03 |
00:18:29.5 |
58 |
56 |
1063 |
Quinn JOHNSON |
Granville Jr/Sr High School |
6:04 |
00:18:31.0 |
59 |
57 |
2129 |
George CORTRIGHT |
Plattsburgh HS |
6:04 |
00:18:32.3 |
60 |
58 |
1331 |
Vinnie RIZZO |
Johnstown |
6:05 |
00:18:34.0 |
61 |
(59) |
2075 |
Gabriel RISSBERGER |
Oneonta HS |
6:05 |
00:18:35.6 |
62 |
60 |
1083 |
Nick BARNES |
Greenville |
6:06 |
00:18:38.3 |
63 |
(61) |
2110 |
Zach MORGAN |
Peru |
6:07 |
00:18:40.6 |
64 |
62 |
2318 |
Sean DORMANN |
Saranac |
6:07 |
00:18:40.9 |
65 |
63 |
1285 |
Dylan COLWELL |
Ichabod Crane |
6:09 |
00:18:45.5 |
66 |
(64) |
2107 |
Gavin MERO |
Peru |
6:10 |
00:18:49.7 |
67 |
65 |
668 |
Bryce MCCANN |
Cobleskill-Richmondville |
6:11 |
00:18:51.6 |
68 |
66 |
2133 |
Bransen FITZWATER |
Plattsburgh HS |
6:12 |
00:18:54.6 |
69 |
67 |
240 |
Devan BIBEAU |
Beekmantown |
6:12 |
00:18:55.2 |
70 |
68 |
669 |
Plunkett NICOLAS |
Cobleskill-Richmondville |
6:12 |
00:18:57.1 |
71 |
69 |
488 |
Thomas HOLLAND |
Broadalbin-Perth |
6:13 |
00:18:59.9 |
72 |
-- |
677 |
Alex FESSEL |
Cohoes |
6:14 |
00:19:00.9 |
73 |
70 |
1291 |
David OLDRICH |
Ichabod Crane |
6:14 |
00:19:02.8 |
74 |
(71) |
1309 |
Liam GUST |
James I. O'Neill |
6:15 |
00:19:05.2 |
75 |
72 |
1092 |
Kaleb PETTIT |
Greenville |
6:16 |
00:19:06.8 |
76 |
73 |
2321 |
Dean KELLEY |
Saranac |
6:16 |
00:19:09.4 |
77 |
(74) |
2349 |
Paul FOGARTY |
Saranac Lake |
6:17 |
00:19:09.8 |
78 |
75 |
1060 |
Parker CORNWALL |
Granville Jr/Sr High School |
6:17 |
00:19:10.8 |
79 |
(76) |
1295 |
Felix THEISS-HELDEN |
Ichabod Crane |
6:18 |
00:19:13.9 |
80 |
77 |
245 |
Chris LINCOURT |
Beekmantown |
6:18 |
00:19:14.4 |
81 |
78 |
2324 |
James LYNCH |
Saranac |
6:18 |
00:19:15.9 |
82 |
79 |
1251 |
Noah VERNON |
Harley Allendale Columbia
(Hac |
6:19 |
00:19:16.9 |
83 |
80 |
2128 |
Aiden CASTLE-HACKETT |
Plattsburgh HS |
6:21 |
00:19:24.9 |
84 |
-- |
2194 |
Nick KAY |
Rondout Valley |
6:22 |
00:19:25.9 |
85 |
81 |
250 |
Nathan SAND |
Beekmantown |
6:22 |
00:19:26.1 |
86 |
(82) |
952 |
Jason CHARTE-GAGNE |
Fonda-Fultonville |
6:22 |
00:19:27.7 |
87 |
83 |
246 |
Hayden MILLER-WHIPPLE |
Beekmantown |
6:23 |
00:19:28.1 |
88 |
(84) |
1287 |
Alexander GOODRICH |
Ichabod Crane |
6:24 |
00:19:31.4 |
89 |
-- |
2109 |
Luke MOFFETT |
Peru |
6:24 |
00:19:32.3 |
90 |
(85) |
2329 |
Noah THAYER |
Saranac |
6:25 |
00:19:36.3 |
91 |
-- |
1296 |
Theodore THEISS-HELDEN |
Ichabod Crane |
6:25 |
00:19:36.6 |
92 |
86 |
2550 |
Ian BAILEY |
Schuylerville |
6:26 |
00:19:37.3 |
93 |
87 |
3247 |
Nevan DOUBLEDAY |
Stillwater |
6:26 |
00:19:38.2 |
94 |
(88) |
2140 |
Hayden WELLS |
Plattsburgh HS |
6:26 |
00:19:39.2 |
95 |
89 |
1323 |
Garrett BOBOWSKI |
Johnstown |
6:27 |
00:19:42.5 |
96 |
90 |
1569 |
Eli FANE |
Mechanicville Central |
6:27 |
00:19:43.2 |
97 |
-- |
101 |
Joey GENTILE |
Albertus Magnus |
6:27 |
00:19:43.3 |
98 |
-- |
105 |
John MOYNIHAN |
Albertus Magnus |
6:28 |
00:19:44.7 |
99 |
(91) |
239 |
Ryan BELL-CARTER |
Beekmantown |
6:28 |
00:19:45.4 |
100 |
92 |
1237 |
Christopher CLARKE |
Harley Allendale Columbia
(Hac |
6:30 |
00:19:51.4 |
101 |
(93) |
1312 |
Michael MCCOY |
James I. O'Neill |
6:31 |
00:19:53.3 |
102 |
-- |
2195 |
Jacob KRAFT |
Rondout Valley |
6:32 |
00:19:57.6 |
103 |
94 |
823 |
Noah SPRINGER |
Corinth/Hadley-Luzerne |
6:33 |
00:19:59.2 |
104 |
95 |
187 |
Anson MULVEY |
Ausable Valley |
6:33 |
00:20:01.6 |
105 |
96 |
2571 |
Tyler YOCUM |
Schuylerville |
6:35 |
00:20:04.9 |
106 |
97 |
188 |
Anthony SEMENARO |
Ausable Valley |
6:35 |
00:20:05.0 |
107 |
-- |
100 |
Ryan CINTRON |
Albertus Magnus |
6:36 |
00:20:09.9 |
108 |
98 |
822 |
Makaio POTTS |
Corinth/Hadley-Luzerne |
6:37 |
00:20:11.8 |
109 |
(99) |
495 |
Aiden SNYDER |
Broadalbin-Perth |
6:38 |
00:20:14.1 |
110 |
-- |
2106 |
Harrison MATTHEWS |
Peru |
6:38 |
00:20:15.4 |
111 |
(100) |
2134 |
Jonathan FRAKES |
Plattsburgh HS |
6:38 |
00:20:16.9 |
112 |
101 |
3250 |
Jonathan PATRICK |
Stillwater |
6:41 |
00:20:24.7 |
113 |
(102) |
1085 |
Kanyon BEERAKA-KOLNACKI |
Greenville |
6:41 |
00:20:25.4 |
114 |
103 |
2565 |
Tristan STALLONE |
Schuylerville |
6:42 |
00:20:26.6 |
115 |
(104) |
3251 |
Rocco SCHNELLER |
Stillwater |
6:42 |
00:20:28.2 |
116 |
-- |
953 |
Cole COUPAS |
Fonda-Fultonville |
6:43 |
00:20:30.7 |
117 |
(105) |
248 |
Samuel PAGE |
Beekmantown |
6:43 |
00:20:31.8 |
118 |
-- |
1315 |
Gavin WICKEREMASURIYA |
James I. O'Neill |
6:46 |
00:20:38.3 |
119 |
(106) |
2328 |
Sebastian PRIAL |
Saranac |
6:46 |
00:20:38.8 |
120 |
107 |
1322 |
Colton BOBOWSKI |
Johnstown |
6:46 |
00:20:40.6 |
121 |
(108) |
489 |
Colton LIZZIO |
Broadalbin-Perth |
6:50 |
00:20:50.5 |
122 |
-- |
242 |
Caleb EAGAN |
Beekmantown |
6:53 |
00:21:00.3 |
123 |
109 |
824 |
Ashton TOKARSKI |
Corinth/Hadley-Luzerne |
6:54 |
00:21:04.3 |
124 |
-- |
2319 |
Theron GIROUX |
Saranac |
6:54 |
00:21:04.8 |
125 |
-- |
1311 |
Josh LUZZATTO |
James I. O'Neill |
6:54 |
00:21:04.8 |
126 |
110 |
3255 |
Ben DENNIS |
Taconic Hills |
6:54 |
00:21:05.0 |
127 |
111 |
817 |
Paul GRANGER |
Corinth/Hadley-Luzerne |
6:58 |
00:21:16.8 |
128 |
(112) |
2564 |
Nathan SQUILLACIOTI |
Schuylerville |
6:58 |
00:21:17.8 |
129 |
113 |
3254 |
John BURFEIND |
Taconic Hills |
6:59 |
00:21:18.2 |
130 |
114 |
1062 |
Ronin GOSSELIN |
Granville Jr/Sr High School |
6:59 |
00:21:19.1 |
131 |
(115) |
2557 |
Charles HUGHES |
Schuylerville |
6:59 |
00:21:20.5 |
132 |
116 |
178 |
Connor BRANDT |
Ausable Valley |
7:00 |
00:21:23.6 |
133 |
-- |
1316 |
Carl WOJTASZEK |
James I. O'Neill |
7:03 |
00:21:33.0 |
134 |
117 |
667 |
Joey MANNING |
Cobleskill-Richmondville |
7:05 |
00:21:36.3 |
135 |
118 |
1568 |
John Pat DANIELS |
Mechanicville Central |
7:08 |
00:21:46.1 |
136 |
119 |
3472 |
Finley VANERMINDEN |
Granville Jr/Sr High School |
7:10 |
00:21:52.6 |
137 |
120 |
670 |
Michael RICE |
Cobleskill-Richmondville |
7:10 |
00:21:52.8 |
138 |
121 |
666 |
Patrick MAILLARD |
Cobleskill-Richmondville |
7:11 |
00:21:57.1 |
139 |
(122) |
1093 |
Mike SEMASKA |
Greenville |
7:11 |
00:21:57.5 |
140 |
-- |
2315 |
Brock BOISSEY |
Saranac |
7:13 |
00:22:03.6 |
141 |
123 |
1325 |
Mathew FERRARA |
Johnstown |
7:14 |
00:22:05.0 |
142 |
-- |
681 |
Vinnie SANTELLI |
Cohoes |
7:14 |
00:22:06.0 |
143 |
-- |
1282 |
Leif CARDINAL-SCHMITT |
Ichabod Crane |
7:16 |
00:22:11.8 |
144 |
(124) |
671 |
Mcallister THOMAS |
Cobleskill-Richmondville |
7:17 |
00:22:15.8 |
145 |
-- |
2316 |
Declan BREEN |
Saranac |
7:18 |
00:22:17.5 |
146 |
-- |
1286 |
Oliver DELEISSEGUES |
Ichabod Crane |
7:20 |
00:22:24.4 |
147 |
125 |
3277 |
Michael PLUSCH |
Tamarac-Hoosick Falls |
7:23 |
00:22:32.5 |
148 |
126 |
821 |
Dan PERKINS |
Corinth/Hadley-Luzerne |
7:25 |
00:22:38.4 |
149 |
127 |
3269 |
Sam CLINTON |
Tamarac-Hoosick Falls |
7:27 |
00:22:45.8 |
150 |
128 |
3273 |
Shane HATLEE |
Tamarac-Hoosick Falls |
7:27 |
00:22:45.9 |
151 |
(129) |
3252 |
Gabe WILLIAMS |
Stillwater |
7:28 |
00:22:47.2 |
152 |
-- |
2196 |
Aiden NOLAN |
Rondout Valley |
7:28 |
00:22:47.3 |
153 |
-- |
679 |
Lucas LOISELLE |
Cohoes |
7:30 |
00:22:55.0 |
154 |
130 |
3258 |
Zac WESSEL |
Taconic Hills |
7:31 |
00:22:57.5 |
155 |
131 |
1067 |
Enzo REHM |
Granville Jr/Sr High School |
7:32 |
00:22:59.3 |
156 |
132 |
3275 |
Oliver LANGE |
Tamarac-Hoosick Falls |
7:35 |
00:23:08.0 |
157 |
133 |
177 |
Chris BIDELSPACH |
Ausable Valley |
7:37 |
00:23:15.4 |
158 |
(134) |
176 |
Cameron AKEY |
Ausable Valley |
7:37 |
00:23:16.2 |
159 |
-- |
3059 |
Donovin TABER |
Ravena |
7:38 |
00:23:17.8 |
160 |
135 |
1333 |
Wesley SINGER |
Johnstown |
7:47 |
00:23:45.2 |
161 |
(136) |
1072 |
Tristen TEER |
Granville Jr/Sr High School |
7:49 |
00:23:51.4 |
162 |
(137) |
3276 |
Christopher PERRY |
Tamarac-Hoosick Falls |
7:52 |
00:23:59.6 |
163 |
(138) |
1334 |
Oliver TOMCHIK |
Johnstown |
7:53 |
00:24:03.5 |
164 |
(139) |
1068 |
Garrett ROZELL |
Granville Jr/Sr High School |
8:05 |
00:24:41.6 |
165 |
(140) |
816 |
Zachary FIELDSTADT |
Corinth/Hadley-Luzerne |
8:10 |
00:24:55.5 |
166 |
(141) |
1240 |
Patrick CUSANNO |
Harley Allendale Columbia
(Hac |
8:18 |
00:25:19.0 |
167 |
142 |
3257 |
Dylan THORNE |
Taconic Hills |
8:23 |
00:25:35.9 |
168 |
(143) |
665 |
Alex KNOWLES |
Cobleskill-Richmondville |
8:25 |
00:25:42.0 |
169 |
144 |
1566 |
Braeden COWELL |
Mechanicville Central |
8:29 |
00:25:52.9 |
170 |
(145) |
825 |
Nicolas TORINO |
Corinth/Hadley-Luzerne |
8:29 |
00:25:52.9 |
171 |
(146) |
1239 |
Sebastian COSTANZO |
Harley Allendale Columbia
(Hac |
9:11 |
00:28:02.1 |
172 |
-- |
818 |
Aaron HAYES |
Corinth/Hadley-Luzerne |
9:18 |
00:28:22.0 |
173 |
-- |
3245 |
Collin BEAL |
Stillwater |
9:40 |
00:29:31.6 |
174 |
-- |
819 |
Justin HULL |
Corinth/Hadley-Luzerne |
11:56 |
00:36:24.3 |
175 |
147 |
1562 |
Nick BARNES |
Mechanicville Central |
14:05 |
00:42:59.8 |
Burnt Hills Invitational Junior Varsity A |
|
Overall Results |
|
Place |
Points |
Bib |
Name |
Team |
Pace |
Time |
1 |
1 |
930 |
Henry HILL |
Fairport |
5:26 |
00:16:36.8 |
2 |
2 |
936 |
Landon RUDER |
Fairport |
5:28 |
00:16:43.0 |
3 |
3 |
2426 |
Thomas ISENOVSKI |
Saratoga Springs |
5:30 |
00:16:47.8 |
4 |
4 |
2444 |
Hudson SHAW |
Saratoga Springs |
5:33 |
00:16:56.6 |
5 |
5 |
929 |
Tyler FISCHER |
Fairport |
5:33 |
00:16:57.7 |
6 |
6 |
2441 |
Colin REINHART |
Saratoga Springs |
5:36 |
00:17:05.3 |
7 |
7 |
928 |
Calvin ERIKSON |
Fairport |
5:36 |
00:17:07.2 |
8 |
8 |
933 |
Elliot PAINTING |
Fairport |
5:37 |
00:17:10.2 |
9 |
9 |
2419 |
Charles DYBALA |
Saratoga Springs |
5:39 |
00:17:14.4 |
10 |
(10) |
927 |
Jake DIXON |
Fairport |
5:43 |
00:17:27.0 |
11 |
11 |
2491 |
Michael DALEY |
Schenectady |
5:44 |
00:17:31.9 |
12 |
12 |
2030 |
Alex TORAN |
Northport |
5:45 |
00:17:35.0 |
13 |
13 |
2022 |
Kevin OLIVER |
Northport |
5:47 |
00:17:40.9 |
14 |
14 |
3473 |
Ryan HARROW |
Niskayuna |
5:47 |
00:17:41.0 |
15 |
15 |
2413 |
Walker CHAPMAN |
Saratoga Springs |
5:47 |
00:17:41.1 |
16 |
16 |
3074 |
Rohit NATTANMAI |
Shenendehowa |
5:48 |
00:17:41.9 |
17 |
17 |
3068 |
Matthew CLAY |
Shenendehowa |
5:48 |
00:17:42.8 |
18 |
(18) |
2410 |
Ryan BUCK |
Saratoga Springs |
5:49 |
00:17:46.6 |
19 |
(19) |
938 |
Jake TONOVITZ |
Fairport |
5:52 |
00:17:56.0 |
20 |
20 |
220 |
William MYLES |
Ballston Spa |
5:52 |
00:17:56.2 |
21 |
21 |
3064 |
Aidan WATTS |
Shenendehowa |
5:53 |
00:17:58.1 |
22 |
22 |
1705 |
Matt ROGOZINSKI |
Monroe-Woodbury |
5:54 |
00:17:59.7 |
23 |
23 |
2018 |
Harrison KUHN |
Northport |
5:54 |
00:18:02.6 |
24 |
24 |
3063 |
Jonathan WATERS |
Shenendehowa |
5:55 |
00:18:04.9 |
25 |
25 |
2026 |
Brendan REID |
Northport |
5:57 |
00:18:09.7 |
26 |
26 |
1694 |
John MANCUSO |
Monroe-Woodbury |
5:57 |
00:18:09.7 |
27 |
27 |
2012 |
Benjamin ABBAS |
Northport |
5:57 |
00:18:11.7 |
28 |
28 |
1684 |
Tylan HAAG |
Monroe-Woodbury |
5:58 |
00:18:12.8 |
29 |
-- |
1016 |
Forrest SLINGERLAND |
Glens Falls |
5:58 |
00:18:14.0 |
30 |
(29) |
2029 |
Finn SWEENY |
Northport |
5:59 |
00:18:15.9 |
31 |
30 |
1196 |
Ben MAYER |
Guilderland |
6:01 |
00:18:23.2 |
32 |
31 |
447 |
Justin SHERER |
Bethlehem Central |
6:01 |
00:18:23.4 |
33 |
32 |
1669 |
Tim BELMONT |
Monroe-Woodbury |
6:02 |
00:18:26.5 |
34 |
33 |
3423 |
Tim ALEXANDER |
Washingtonville |
6:03 |
00:18:28.7 |
35 |
34 |
3477 |
Dean LOWERY |
Niskayuna |
6:03 |
00:18:29.6 |
36 |
35 |
3066 |
Bruce ARMSTRONG |
Shenendehowa |
6:04 |
00:18:33.0 |
37 |
36 |
2708 |
Tyler O'DONNELL |
Shaker |
6:06 |
00:18:37.8 |
38 |
37 |
3432 |
Andrew DEMPSEY |
Washingtonville |
6:06 |
00:18:38.3 |
39 |
38 |
1708 |
Jason SALDANHA |
Monroe-Woodbury |
6:06 |
00:18:38.5 |
40 |
39 |
3476 |
Jack WALKER |
Niskayuna |
6:07 |
00:18:39.7 |
41 |
40 |
2684 |
Jack BUNAES |
Shaker |
6:07 |
00:18:40.2 |
42 |
41 |
427 |
Josh LEVIN |
Bethlehem Central |
6:08 |
00:18:44.6 |
43 |
42 |
3474 |
Drake BROWN |
Niskayuna |
6:09 |
00:18:47.5 |
44 |
43 |
2689 |
Corey DITZEL |
Shaker |
6:09 |
00:18:48.0 |
45 |
44 |
782 |
Carter SARDI |
Columbia (Sec 2) |
6:10 |
00:18:50.0 |
46 |
45 |
2709 |
Alex PASSINO |
Shaker |
6:11 |
00:18:51.8 |
47 |
(46) |
1677 |
Nicholas DORAN |
Monroe-Woodbury |
6:11 |
00:18:52.6 |
48 |
47 |
3478 |
Jackson BACH |
Niskayuna |
6:11 |
00:18:53.3 |
49 |
(48) |
1704 |
Ronaldo RODRIGUEZ PEREZ |
Monroe-Woodbury |
6:14 |
00:19:01.1 |
50 |
49 |
438 |
Aidan PHILLIPS |
Bethlehem Central |
6:14 |
00:19:01.6 |
51 |
(50) |
3475 |
Antonio GONZALEZ |
Niskayuna |
6:15 |
00:19:03.8 |
52 |
51 |
449 |
Dylan WANG |
Bethlehem Central |
6:16 |
00:19:07.0 |
53 |
52 |
1173 |
Christopher BOWMAN |
Guilderland |
6:16 |
00:19:08.2 |
54 |
53 |
226 |
Nicholas SIRACUSE |
Ballston Spa |
6:16 |
00:19:09.3 |
55 |
(54) |
1960 |
Drew SCHIAVO |
Niskayuna |
6:17 |
00:19:10.0 |
56 |
(55) |
3071 |
Trevor GOODWILL |
Shenendehowa |
6:18 |
00:19:13.5 |
57 |
56 |
1528 |
Chase CILENTO |
McQuaid Jesuit |
6:20 |
00:19:19.6 |
58 |
57 |
442 |
Aj RIDER |
Bethlehem Central |
6:20 |
00:19:20.9 |
59 |
58 |
3424 |
Colin ALLEN |
Washingtonville |
6:21 |
00:19:24.2 |
60 |
59 |
3445 |
Alex TRIANTAFILLOU |
Washingtonville |
6:21 |
00:19:24.3 |
61 |
-- |
3179 |
Dennis KELLY |
Smithtown XC |
6:21 |
00:19:24.6 |
62 |
60 |
1175 |
Nathaniel BURKE |
Guilderland |
6:22 |
00:19:25.4 |
63 |
61 |
1550 |
Ray WARTH |
McQuaid Jesuit |
6:22 |
00:19:27.6 |
64 |
62 |
221 |
Andrew PEET |
Ballston Spa |
6:23 |
00:19:29.5 |
65 |
63 |
2076 |
Dylan SHAUGHNESSY |
Oneonta HS |
6:23 |
00:19:30.4 |
66 |
(64) |
3069 |
Andrew EACHUS |
Shenendehowa |
6:24 |
00:19:31.5 |
67 |
65 |
2724 |
Faazil SYED |
Shaker |
6:24 |
00:19:31.7 |
68 |
66 |
1223 |
Liam YERDON |
Guilderland |
6:24 |
00:19:32.2 |
69 |
67 |
2513 |
Michael SERRANO |
Schenectady |
6:26 |
00:19:38.7 |
70 |
68 |
214 |
Kyle GREVELDING |
Ballston Spa |
6:26 |
00:19:40.2 |
71 |
(69) |
2697 |
Namrish KARTHIK |
Shaker |
6:27 |
00:19:43.3 |
72 |
70 |
3438 |
John KOSOWICZ |
Washingtonville |
6:29 |
00:19:48.7 |
73 |
71 |
1192 |
Landon KINAL |
Guilderland |
6:30 |
00:19:49.6 |
74 |
72 |
209 |
Graham DALE |
Ballston Spa |
6:30 |
00:19:50.0 |
75 |
(73) |
1171 |
Giancarlo BIANCA |
Guilderland |
6:30 |
00:19:51.9 |
76 |
74 |
763 |
Thenuk CHANDRASEKERA |
Columbia (Sec 2) |
6:31 |
00:19:54.5 |
77 |
-- |
468 |
Matthew TUSA |
Bethpage |
6:34 |
00:20:02.5 |
78 |
-- |
852 |
James MCGUIRK |
Cornwall |
6:38 |
00:20:14.9 |
79 |
-- |
3175 |
Liam GAINE |
Smithtown XC |
6:39 |
00:20:18.5 |
80 |
75 |
46 |
Jasraj SAHOTA |
Albany Academy |
6:40 |
00:20:20.1 |
81 |
76 |
247 |
Maxime PAGE |
Beekmantown |
6:41 |
00:20:25.1 |
82 |
-- |
482 |
Logan AERY |
Broadalbin-Perth |
6:42 |
00:20:28.4 |
83 |
-- |
1583 |
Nikolas GASPARIS |
Miller Place |
6:43 |
00:20:31.1 |
84 |
77 |
776 |
Andrew ORCUTT |
Columbia (Sec 2) |
6:44 |
00:20:32.2 |
85 |
78 |
275 |
Taro DITCH |
Bellows Free Academy-St
Albans |
6:44 |
00:20:32.6 |
86 |
79 |
2242 |
Nicholas SOTO |
Roy C. Ketcham (Rck) |
6:44 |
00:20:32.7 |
87 |
80 |
2069 |
Sam HEINDL |
Oneonta HS |
6:44 |
00:20:33.9 |
88 |
81 |
43 |
Hudon CARHAN |
Albany Academy |
6:46 |
00:20:38.9 |
89 |
-- |
493 |
Andrew SATAS |
Broadalbin-Perth |
6:46 |
00:20:39.7 |
90 |
82 |
778 |
Daniel PIETKIEWICZ |
Columbia (Sec 2) |
6:47 |
00:20:42.0 |
91 |
83 |
2512 |
Nashawn ROGERS |
Schenectady |
6:47 |
00:20:42.1 |
92 |
-- |
749 |
Nicholas MASTROPIETRO |
Colonie |
6:48 |
00:20:44.6 |
93 |
84 |
42 |
Gregory NG |
Albany Academy |
6:48 |
00:20:46.0 |
94 |
85 |
41 |
Arjun NAIR |
Albany Academy |
6:48 |
00:20:47.4 |
95 |
86 |
1524 |
Paul BROOKER |
McQuaid Jesuit |
6:50 |
00:20:52.8 |
96 |
87 |
2079 |
Logan TEMMING |
Oneonta HS |
6:52 |
00:20:58.1 |
97 |
88 |
2215 |
Jackson CANNELLA |
Roy C. Ketcham (Rck) |
6:52 |
00:20:58.4 |
98 |
89 |
2238 |
William REITTER |
Roy C. Ketcham (Rck) |
6:53 |
00:20:59.9 |
99 |
90 |
644 |
Joshua MCSWIENEY |
Christian Brothers Academy
(Cb |
6:54 |
00:21:05.7 |
100 |
91 |
274 |
Tanner DALLEY |
Bellows Free Academy-St
Albans |
6:55 |
00:21:06.8 |
101 |
92 |
2218 |
John COLOMBOS |
Roy C. Ketcham (Rck) |
6:55 |
00:21:08.3 |
102 |
-- |
1886 |
Kian WALSH |
New Paltz HS |
6:56 |
00:21:09.3 |
103 |
93 |
281 |
Noah LAVIGNE |
Bellows Free Academy-St
Albans |
6:56 |
00:21:11.3 |
104 |
-- |
2139 |
Joshua SHARP |
Plattsburgh HS |
6:59 |
00:21:17.9 |
105 |
94 |
638 |
Julian MANGINE |
Christian Brothers Academy
(Cb |
7:03 |
00:21:30.2 |
106 |
(95) |
217 |
Shooter HOWE |
Ballston Spa |
7:05 |
00:21:36.9 |
107 |
96 |
636 |
Aidan HALLIGAN |
Christian Brothers Academy
(Cb |
7:05 |
00:21:39.0 |
108 |
97 |
2056 |
Samuel ANTROSIO |
Oneonta HS |
7:06 |
00:21:42.2 |
109 |
98 |
279 |
Adam KAVANAUGH |
Bellows Free Academy-St
Albans |
7:08 |
00:21:46.4 |
110 |
-- |
3178 |
Joseph HAUK |
Smithtown XC |
7:09 |
00:21:49.2 |
111 |
99 |
49 |
Matt STEVENS |
Albany Academy |
7:10 |
00:21:53.4 |
112 |
-- |
1038 |
Matthew DOUGLAS |
Goshen |
7:11 |
00:21:56.6 |
113 |
-- |
2561 |
Jacob ROWINSKI |
Schuylerville |
7:12 |
00:21:59.0 |
114 |
(100) |
3437 |
Jaiden JOHNSON |
Washingtonville |
7:12 |
00:22:00.4 |
115 |
101 |
243 |
Kaden JEWELL |
Beekmantown |
7:13 |
00:22:00.7 |
116 |
102 |
249 |
Cole RECOR |
Beekmantown |
7:13 |
00:22:02.7 |
117 |
-- |
463 |
Chris KUCICA |
Bethpage |
7:15 |
00:22:07.9 |
118 |
103 |
282 |
Rowan MCVICAR |
Bellows Free Academy-St
Albans |
7:15 |
00:22:08.2 |
119 |
104 |
1089 |
Trevor FLENSTED |
Greenville |
7:15 |
00:22:09.3 |
120 |
105 |
1090 |
Landon HORLACHER |
Greenville |
7:16 |
00:22:10.8 |
121 |
-- |
753 |
Jae OCAMPO |
Colonie |
7:16 |
00:22:10.8 |
122 |
106 |
1088 |
Jack DAWSON |
Greenville |
7:16 |
00:22:12.1 |
123 |
-- |
855 |
Diyar THABIT |
Cornwall |
7:18 |
00:22:17.2 |
124 |
-- |
1585 |
Aidan MALONEY |
Miller Place |
7:18 |
00:22:18.0 |
125 |
-- |
1577 |
Peter CONELLI |
Miller Place |
7:18 |
00:22:18.0 |
126 |
-- |
603 |
Sam HERSOM |
Byron-Bergen |
7:20 |
00:22:22.7 |
127 |
-- |
1587 |
Jacob MILLER |
Miller Place |
7:22 |
00:22:29.5 |
128 |
107 |
1533 |
John LAFAY |
McQuaid Jesuit |
7:22 |
00:22:30.1 |
129 |
-- |
2555 |
Neil GRABER |
Schuylerville |
7:22 |
00:22:30.5 |
130 |
108 |
637 |
Daniel KURTZ |
Christian Brothers Academy
(Cb |
7:23 |
00:22:32.8 |
131 |
-- |
1050 |
Benjamin THURTLE |
Goshen |
7:25 |
00:22:39.5 |
132 |
-- |
1284 |
Michael CLARK |
Ichabod Crane |
7:26 |
00:22:40.9 |
133 |
-- |
607 |
Bradley POCOCK |
Byron-Bergen |
7:26 |
00:22:41.7 |
134 |
109 |
2249 |
Noah WASILKO |
Roy C. Ketcham (Rck) |
7:27 |
00:22:43.4 |
135 |
(110) |
271 |
Ethan BARBIERI |
Bellows Free Academy-St
Albans |
7:27 |
00:22:44.4 |
136 |
(111) |
273 |
Landon CORRIGAN |
Bellows Free Academy-St
Albans |
7:27 |
00:22:44.9 |
137 |
-- |
465 |
Declan MCMORROW |
Bethpage |
7:27 |
00:22:46.1 |
138 |
-- |
3360 |
John WOODS |
Tri-Valley |
7:31 |
00:22:56.9 |
139 |
-- |
2566 |
Anthony TYLER |
Schuylerville |
7:32 |
00:22:58.9 |
140 |
112 |
785 |
Michael SHAW |
Columbia (Sec 2) |
7:32 |
00:23:01.4 |
141 |
-- |
1888 |
Shane YESS |
New Paltz HS |
7:35 |
00:23:09.8 |
142 |
-- |
2563 |
Eoin SHAW |
Schuylerville |
7:37 |
00:23:14.9 |
143 |
-- |
1289 |
Mason MEREDITH |
Ichabod Crane |
7:39 |
00:23:21.3 |
144 |
-- |
2176 |
Thomas HEWITT |
Rhinebeck |
7:40 |
00:23:23.4 |
145 |
-- |
2172 |
Brendan DOUGHERTY |
Rhinebeck |
7:40 |
00:23:23.9 |
146 |
-- |
2178 |
Trayse KASNIA-HERMAN |
Rhinebeck |
7:40 |
00:23:25.5 |
147 |
113 |
1087 |
Alex COTTER |
Greenville |
7:41 |
00:23:28.9 |
148 |
114 |
244 |
Alexander JOCK |
Beekmantown |
7:45 |
00:23:39.8 |
149 |
115 |
2514 |
Ryan SMITH |
Schenectady |
7:48 |
00:23:49.3 |
150 |
-- |
2323 |
Connor LAMORA |
Saranac |
7:51 |
00:23:56.9 |
151 |
-- |
2130 |
Colton DONAH |
Plattsburgh HS |
7:51 |
00:23:58.1 |
152 |
116 |
2060 |
Nathan BEITZEL |
Oneonta HS |
7:51 |
00:23:59.2 |
153 |
-- |
2123 |
Elias ARTS |
Plattsburgh HS |
7:53 |
00:24:03.6 |
154 |
-- |
1293 |
Ian SWEENEY |
Ichabod Crane |
7:53 |
00:24:04.3 |
155 |
117 |
2504 |
Aleem KHAN |
Schenectady |
7:54 |
00:24:06.2 |
156 |
118 |
1552 |
Chris WONG |
McQuaid Jesuit |
7:54 |
00:24:08.7 |
157 |
-- |
2326 |
Scott PELKEY |
Saranac |
7:58 |
00:24:19.3 |
158 |
-- |
748 |
Nick MALETTE |
Colonie |
8:01 |
00:24:27.9 |
159 |
-- |
3361 |
Sean WOODS |
Tri-Valley |
8:04 |
00:24:38.0 |
160 |
-- |
1878 |
Sam HOLLMAN |
New Paltz HS |
8:04 |
00:24:38.7 |
161 |
-- |
1246 |
Jahdiel MARRERO |
Harley Allendale Columbia
(Hac |
8:11 |
00:25:00.2 |
162 |
-- |
1046 |
Ethan PAWLICZAK |
Goshen |
8:14 |
00:25:07.2 |
163 |
119 |
252 |
Austin YELLE |
Beekmantown |
8:18 |
00:25:19.1 |
164 |
-- |
1043 |
Landon HOPPER |
Goshen |
8:21 |
00:25:29.5 |
165 |
-- |
3298 |
Plah MOO HAY |
Thomas R. Proctor |
8:24 |
00:25:39.5 |
166 |
(120) |
241 |
Ethan COMER |
Beekmantown |
8:38 |
00:26:20.7 |
167 |
(121) |
2220 |
Emil CORPORAN |
Roy C. Ketcham (Rck) |
8:41 |
00:26:31.8 |
168 |
-- |
3293 |
Michael ALBERTINE |
Thomas R. Proctor |
8:43 |
00:26:36.4 |
169 |
122 |
651 |
Joseph SICILIANO |
Christian Brothers Academy
(Cb |
8:43 |
00:26:37.4 |
170 |
(123) |
641 |
Jacques-Talan MCCAW |
Christian Brothers Academy
(Cb |
8:47 |
00:26:47.4 |
171 |
-- |
1245 |
Jaden MARRERO |
Harley Allendale Columbia
(Hac |
8:47 |
00:26:49.6 |
172 |
-- |
1292 |
Sam STEAD |
Ichabod Crane |
8:49 |
00:26:53.6 |
173 |
-- |
1253 |
Jacob WEISHAAR |
Harley Allendale Columbia
(Hac |
8:52 |
00:27:04.6 |
174 |
124 |
1095 |
Anthony ZHANG |
Greenville |
9:04 |
00:27:39.6 |
175 |
(125) |
2245 |
Robert SZABO |
Roy C. Ketcham (Rck) |
9:07 |
00:27:48.8 |
176 |
-- |
600 |
Ryan BENSTEAD |
Byron-Bergen |
9:07 |
00:27:49.3 |
177 |
-- |
2327 |
Luke PRIAL |
Saranac |
9:10 |
00:28:00.0 |
178 |
-- |
1238 |
Andrew CLINTON |
Harley Allendale Columbia
(Hac |
9:22 |
00:28:36.0 |
179 |
-- |
3183 |
Anthony PIAZZA |
Smithtown XC |
9:25 |
00:28:43.6 |
180 |
-- |
496 |
Kolton SNYDER |
Broadalbin-Perth |
10:19 |
00:31:30.9 |
181 |
-- |
484 |
Benjamin CANARY |
Broadalbin-Perth |
10:21 |
00:31:34.5 |
182 |
-- |
1004 |
Patrick COLLINS |
Glens Falls |
10:27 |
00:31:53.4 |
183 |
-- |
1018 |
Luke STEVENS |
Glens Falls |
10:27 |
00:31:54.9 |
184 |
-- |
2183 |
Ben WHEELER |
Rhinebeck |
10:48 |
00:32:56.8 |
185 |
-- |
3300 |
Sean SMITH |
Thomas R. Proctor |
12:18 |
00:37:33.1 |
186 |
-- |
3469 |
Jules EISENHUT |
Waterville |
16:50 |
00:51:20.8 |
Burnt Hills Invitational Freshmen |
|
Overall Results |
|
Place |
Points |
Bib |
Name |
Team |
Pace |
Time |
Boys Freshmen |
1 |
1 |
2438 |
Brent PASEK |
Saratoga Springs |
5:59 |
00:10:46.9 |
2 |
2 |
2696 |
Adam JUDSON |
Shaker |
6:01 |
00:10:51.3 |
3 |
3 |
422 |
Calvin HOWARD |
Bethlehem Central |
6:02 |
00:10:52.8 |
4 |
4 |
2451 |
Max VOGEL |
Saratoga Springs |
6:06 |
00:10:59.7 |
5 |
-- |
2149 |
Chris DIPLACIDO |
Queensbury |
6:07 |
00:11:01.9 |
6 |
-- |
2598 |
Spencer GILBERT |
Scotia-Glenville |
6:12 |
00:11:09.6 |
7 |
5 |
1194 |
Jack KRANSLER |
Guilderland |
6:15 |
00:11:16.2 |
8 |
6 |
396 |
Lucas BERNACKI |
Bethlehem Central |
6:15 |
00:11:16.4 |
9 |
7 |
3177 |
Lincoln GILLIS |
Smithtown XC |
6:16 |
00:11:17.3 |
10 |
8 |
2454 |
Peter WINTERS |
Saratoga Springs |
6:16 |
00:11:17.7 |
11 |
9 |
2437 |
Joshua NIX |
Saratoga Springs |
6:16 |
00:11:18.1 |
12 |
10 |
3080 |
Jack CLYNE |
Shenendehowa |
6:17 |
00:11:19.6 |
13 |
11 |
2679 |
Vedhant AGNI |
Shaker |
6:18 |
00:11:21.0 |
14 |
12 |
3089 |
Jonas VINCIQUERRA |
Shenendehowa |
6:18 |
00:11:22.1 |
15 |
13 |
3185 |
Collin SAVAGE |
Smithtown XC |
6:19 |
00:11:22.8 |
16 |
14 |
2074 |
Brighton LOGUE |
Oneonta HS |
6:20 |
00:11:24.2 |
17 |
15 |
3091 |
Erik MILLER |
Shenendehowa |
6:20 |
00:11:24.3 |
18 |
16 |
553 |
Logan MULLER |
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake |
6:20 |
00:11:25.0 |
19 |
17 |
3176 |
Grant GILLIS |
Smithtown XC |
6:20 |
00:11:25.2 |
20 |
18 |
3187 |
Andy SUN |
Smithtown XC |
6:20 |
00:11:25.4 |
21 |
19 |
1187 |
Ryan HOLB |
Guilderland |
6:20 |
00:11:25.6 |
22 |
20 |
1522 |
Matt ATTALA |
McQuaid Jesuit |
6:21 |
00:11:26.8 |
23 |
21 |
1538 |
Ethan NAVARETTE |
McQuaid Jesuit |
6:22 |
00:11:29.2 |
24 |
22 |
1545 |
Cj STEWART |
McQuaid Jesuit |
6:23 |
00:11:30.7 |
25 |
23 |
3182 |
Jack MOYLAN |
Smithtown XC |
6:26 |
00:11:35.7 |
26 |
24 |
1548 |
Nathan WARDELL |
McQuaid Jesuit |
6:26 |
00:11:36.4 |
27 |
25 |
554 |
Luca PICCIRILLO |
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake |
6:28 |
00:11:39.9 |
28 |
26 |
1531 |
Cadan COON |
McQuaid Jesuit |
6:31 |
00:11:45.5 |
29 |
-- |
1446 |
Nehemiah KLIZA |
LaSalle Institute (Troy) |
6:32 |
00:11:47.3 |
30 |
27 |
739 |
Ben FONDACARO |
Colonie |
6:33 |
00:11:47.9 |
31 |
-- |
2152 |
Oskar ZORN |
Queensbury |
6:33 |
00:11:48.8 |
32 |
28 |
1207 |
Evan SCHLEICHER |
Guilderland |
6:33 |
00:11:49.0 |
33 |
29 |
2420 |
Henry ERREGER |
Saratoga Springs |
6:34 |
00:11:49.8 |
34 |
30 |
208 |
Brody CARROLL |
Ballston Spa |
6:35 |
00:11:51.8 |
35 |
-- |
764 |
Daniel CIRINCIONE |
Columbia (Sec 2) |
6:35 |
00:11:52.3 |
36 |
-- |
2150 |
Adam SPERO |
Queensbury |
6:36 |
00:11:53.3 |
37 |
(31) |
2409 |
Matthew BRITTEN |
Saratoga Springs |
6:37 |
00:11:55.6 |
38 |
32 |
2707 |
Stephen MOSTERT |
Shaker |
6:38 |
00:11:57.3 |
39 |
33 |
1179 |
Colin DAVIS |
Guilderland |
6:38 |
00:11:57.4 |
40 |
(34) |
2430 |
William LAROW |
Saratoga Springs |
6:38 |
00:11:57.5 |
41 |
-- |
2408 |
Basil BRACKEN |
Saratoga Springs |
6:44 |
00:12:07.6 |
42 |
35 |
453 |
Mikolaj WLOSZCYNSKI |
Bethlehem Central |
6:46 |
00:12:11.7 |
43 |
36 |
1210 |
Benjamin SHATYNSKI |
Guilderland |
6:48 |
00:12:14.5 |
44 |
37 |
565 |
Linden WALL |
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake |
6:50 |
00:12:18.1 |
45 |
38 |
452 |
Bryson WILSON-SMITH |
Bethlehem Central |
6:50 |
00:12:18.9 |
46 |
-- |
92 |
Edward VERHOFF |
Albany High School |
6:50 |
00:12:19.6 |
47 |
39 |
2690 |
Hunter DOOLITTLE |
Shaker |
6:51 |
00:12:20.2 |
48 |
40 |
436 |
Aidan ORTEGA |
Bethlehem Central |
6:52 |
00:12:22.9 |
49 |
(41) |
1213 |
Benjamin VROOMAN |
Guilderland |
6:53 |
00:12:24.0 |
50 |
42 |
520 |
Noah POGROSZEWSKI |
Brockport HS |
6:53 |
00:12:24.0 |
51 |
43 |
735 |
Jack CRONIN |
Colonie |
6:56 |
00:12:29.4 |
52 |
(44) |
3186 |
Connor SERPER |
Smithtown XC |
6:56 |
00:12:30.4 |
53 |
45 |
510 |
Derek GIANCURSIO |
Brockport HS |
6:57 |
00:12:31.7 |
54 |
46 |
225 |
Nicholas SHARP |
Ballston Spa |
6:58 |
00:12:32.5 |
55 |
47 |
743 |
Nicholas KOHLI |
Colonie |
6:58 |
00:12:34.1 |
56 |
48 |
216 |
Shai GUZMAN |
Ballston Spa |
7:00 |
00:12:36.5 |
57 |
49 |
519 |
Lennon PARDUN |
Brockport HS |
7:00 |
00:12:37.7 |
58 |
(50) |
451 |
Jackson WHITFORD |
Bethlehem Central |
7:01 |
00:12:37.9 |
59 |
51 |
523 |
Toby SCHMIDT |
Brockport HS |
7:01 |
00:12:38.3 |
60 |
52 |
2710 |
Jacob PEREA |
Shaker |
7:01 |
00:12:39.4 |
61 |
53 |
549 |
Caden FLORES |
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake |
7:02 |
00:12:40.6 |
62 |
(54) |
429 |
Kelvin LI |
Bethlehem Central |
7:02 |
00:12:41.0 |
63 |
-- |
394 |
William BANNIGAN |
Bethlehem Central |
7:02 |
00:12:41.1 |
64 |
55 |
3078 |
Joe CACCHIONE |
Shenendehowa |
7:03 |
00:12:41.5 |
65 |
(56) |
1215 |
Zexi WANG |
Guilderland |
7:03 |
00:12:42.1 |
66 |
57 |
210 |
Samuel DEMERITT |
Ballston Spa |
7:03 |
00:12:42.6 |
67 |
58 |
3090 |
Jackson ZBYZENSKI |
Shenendehowa |
7:03 |
00:12:42.9 |
68 |
59 |
212 |
Jonathan FORSTER |
Ballston Spa |
7:05 |
00:12:45.2 |
69 |
-- |
1218 |
Chase WHITNEY |
Guilderland |
7:05 |
00:12:45.4 |
70 |
-- |
2148 |
Haden BORLANG |
Queensbury |
7:05 |
00:12:45.5 |
71 |
-- |
430 |
Myles MCCARTHY |
Bethlehem Central |
7:07 |
00:12:49.4 |
72 |
-- |
2184 |
Landon WILLIAMS |
Rhinebeck |
7:08 |
00:12:50.5 |
73 |
60 |
29 |
Hojin CHO |
Albany Academy |
7:08 |
00:12:51.7 |
74 |
61 |
545 |
Aimon ANDERSON |
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake |
7:09 |
00:12:53.4 |
75 |
(62) |
3088 |
Andrew SALVI |
Shenendehowa |
7:09 |
00:12:53.7 |
76 |
(63) |
2678 |
Charlie ADELSTEIN |
Shaker |
7:12 |
00:12:58.4 |
77 |
-- |
397 |
Henry BLENDELL |
Bethlehem Central |
7:13 |
00:12:59.8 |
78 |
-- |
1917 |
Noah YAIRI |
New Rochelle |
7:13 |
00:13:00.8 |
79 |
-- |
762 |
Alexander BREIG |
Columbia (Sec 2) |
7:14 |
00:13:01.5 |
80 |
(64) |
3087 |
Phoenix ROMAN |
Shenendehowa |
7:15 |
00:13:03.9 |
81 |
(65) |
3189 |
Christopher TITOLO |
Smithtown XC |
7:19 |
00:13:10.9 |
82 |
-- |
104 |
Johncarlo MANDARA |
Albertus Magnus |
7:19 |
00:13:11.2 |
83 |
(66) |
215 |
Lucas GUEST |
Ballston Spa |
7:20 |
00:13:12.3 |
84 |
-- |
2592 |
Jasper BERMAN |
Scotia-Glenville |
7:21 |
00:13:14.7 |
85 |
67 |
512 |
Aiden KAKISH |
Brockport HS |
7:23 |
00:13:18.1 |
86 |
(68) |
211 |
Miles FLUSCHE |
Ballston Spa |
7:24 |
00:13:20.5 |
87 |
69 |
658 |
Matthew VIVAS |
Christian Brothers Academy
(Cb |
7:25 |
00:13:21.4 |
88 |
70 |
648 |
Matthew ROURKE |
Christian Brothers Academy
(Cb |
7:25 |
00:13:22.0 |
89 |
-- |
1759 |
Manny DUPRAS |
Mount Greylock Regional High
S |
7:26 |
00:13:23.4 |
90 |
-- |
1961 |
Hunter SCHWAB |
Niskayuna |
7:29 |
00:13:28.6 |
91 |
-- |
2226 |
John KENNEDY |
Roy C. Ketcham (Rck) |
7:29 |
00:13:28.9 |
92 |
-- |
1572 |
Liam MEEHAN |
Mechanicville Central |
7:29 |
00:13:29.0 |
93 |
71 |
2080 |
Cyrus WIGHTMAN |
Oneonta HS |
7:30 |
00:13:30.3 |
94 |
72 |
734 |
Owen CONLEY |
Colonie |
7:30 |
00:13:30.8 |
95 |
-- |
1045 |
Caleb MCCARTY |
Goshen |
7:32 |
00:13:33.8 |
96 |
-- |
418 |
Samuel HARWAYNE-HYMES |
Bethlehem Central |
7:32 |
00:13:34.8 |
97 |
-- |
103 |
Nicholas KYRITZ |
Albertus Magnus |
7:33 |
00:13:35.7 |
98 |
-- |
3081 |
Daniel HILL |
Shenendehowa |
7:35 |
00:13:40.4 |
99 |
(73) |
1532 |
Carmen ELLIOT |
McQuaid Jesuit |
7:38 |
00:13:44.6 |
100 |
-- |
2558 |
Christian LABOUNRY |
Schuylerville |
7:40 |
00:13:49.6 |
101 |
-- |
1070 |
Brett STEWART |
Granville Jr/Sr High School |
7:41 |
00:13:49.8 |
102 |
(74) |
518 |
Nicholas PALMERINI |
Brockport HS |
7:41 |
00:13:50.6 |
103 |
-- |
1906 |
Gabe CANNISTRACI |
New Rochelle |
7:42 |
00:13:52.7 |
104 |
-- |
1575 |
Maddox PARTYKA |
Mechanicville Central |
7:45 |
00:13:57.0 |
105 |
-- |
404 |
Jeremy CINTRON |
Bethlehem Central |
7:47 |
00:14:01.5 |
106 |
(75) |
2720 |
Chaz SIEGFELD |
Shaker |
7:49 |
00:14:04.9 |
107 |
-- |
2716 |
Sanjay SARAVANAN |
Shaker |
7:54 |
00:14:14.3 |
108 |
-- |
2568 |
Owen WHITE |
Schuylerville |
7:56 |
00:14:17.3 |
109 |
-- |
3086 |
Karter MASLOWSKY |
Shenendehowa |
7:56 |
00:14:17.5 |
110 |
(76) |
525 |
Graham WISNOWSKI |
Brockport HS |
7:57 |
00:14:19.7 |
111 |
77 |
2068 |
Rapael GOODLIFE |
Oneonta HS |
7:58 |
00:14:22.0 |
112 |
-- |
1047 |
Matteo RODRIGUEZ |
Goshen |
8:00 |
00:14:25.2 |
113 |
-- |
1914 |
Evan O'HARE |
New Rochelle |
8:02 |
00:14:29.3 |
114 |
-- |
423 |
Jacob KERUSKIE |
Bethlehem Central |
8:03 |
00:14:29.4 |
115 |
78 |
28 |
Craig CHASE |
Albany Academy |
8:05 |
00:14:33.7 |
116 |
-- |
3084 |
Mathew HELSOM |
Shenendehowa |
8:07 |
00:14:38.0 |
117 |
-- |
2685 |
Varun CHAGANTI |
Shaker |
8:08 |
00:14:39.6 |
118 |
79 |
657 |
Cameron VINING |
Christian Brothers Academy
(Cb |
8:11 |
00:14:44.0 |
119 |
80 |
2063 |
William COOPER |
Oneonta HS |
8:11 |
00:14:44.0 |
120 |
-- |
1445 |
Nicholas KILEY |
LaSalle Institute (Troy) |
8:11 |
00:14:44.5 |
121 |
-- |
455 |
Eric ZHENG |
Bethlehem Central |
8:11 |
00:14:44.7 |
122 |
81 |
655 |
James UPTON |
Christian Brothers Academy
(Cb |
8:13 |
00:14:47.9 |
123 |
-- |
2216 |
David CARBONE |
Roy C. Ketcham (Rck) |
8:14 |
00:14:50.6 |
124 |
82 |
630 |
Iain FERANEC |
Christian Brothers Academy
(Cb |
8:18 |
00:14:57.8 |
125 |
-- |
2212 |
Armando AYALA-BIRRIEL |
Roy C. Ketcham (Rck) |
8:23 |
00:15:06.1 |
126 |
-- |
1328 |
Elliot HAVERLY |
Johnstown |
8:25 |
00:15:09.5 |
127 |
83 |
758 |
Mark TORNER |
Colonie |
8:25 |
00:15:10.5 |
128 |
-- |
676 |
Randy CASTILLO-LEO |
Cohoes |
8:29 |
00:15:17.9 |
129 |
-- |
1953 |
Ethan LIAO |
Niskayuna |
8:30 |
00:15:19.1 |
130 |
-- |
524 |
Oliver WASHBON |
Brockport HS |
8:34 |
00:15:25.5 |
131 |
84 |
2062 |
Liam CASEY |
Oneonta HS |
8:36 |
00:15:28.8 |
132 |
(85) |
653 |
Alexander TOOP |
Christian Brothers Academy
(Cb |
8:37 |
00:15:31.2 |
133 |
-- |
1329 |
Kyle MULLINS |
Johnstown |
8:40 |
00:15:36.4 |
134 |
-- |
2556 |
Kyle HEWITT |
Schuylerville |
8:44 |
00:15:44.0 |
135 |
(86) |
555 |
Benjamin REED |
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake |
8:46 |
00:15:47.9 |
136 |
-- |
3085 |
Juheon OH |
Shenendehowa |
8:46 |
00:15:47.9 |
137 |
-- |
76 |
Maksim GALLY |
Albany High School |
8:47 |
00:15:48.7 |
138 |
-- |
3083 |
Ethan MUNSON |
Shenendehowa |
8:59 |
00:16:11.4 |
139 |
-- |
786 |
Theodore SIKORA |
Columbia (Sec 2) |
8:59 |
00:16:11.8 |
140 |
87 |
47 |
Jon SANI |
Albany Academy |
9:03 |
00:16:17.4 |
141 |
-- |
1944 |
Christopher CHEN |
Niskayuna |
9:12 |
00:16:34.3 |
142 |
-- |
2235 |
Antonio MIRANDA |
Roy C. Ketcham (Rck) |
9:17 |
00:16:44.3 |
143 |
-- |
69 |
Pierce BENSON |
Albany High School |
9:26 |
00:16:59.7 |
144 |
88 |
31 |
Will GAVIN |
Albany Academy |
9:52 |
00:17:46.0 |
145 |
-- |
2442 |
Morgan SAUTTER-WALKER |
Saratoga Springs |
10:08 |
00:18:14.6 |
146 |
89 |
36 |
Brandon KEELER |
Albany Academy |
10:21 |
00:18:39.2 |
147 |
-- |
1573 |
Andrew O'HARE |
Mechanicville Central |
11:28 |
00:20:38.4 |
148 |
-- |
1567 |
Joe DANIELS |
Mechanicville Central |
11:36 |
00:20:53.3 |
149 |
-- |
206 |
Rance BALLARD |
Ballston Spa |
14:54 |
00:26:49.3 |
150 |
(90) |
1530 |
Bryson COCCIA |
McQuaid Jesuit |
15:07 |
00:27:13.3 |
Burnt Hills Invitational Modified A |
|
Overall Results |
|
Place |
Points |
Bib |
Name |
Team |
Pace |
Time |
Boys Modified A |
1 |
1 |
773 |
Kayden MOWRY |
Columbia (Sec 2) |
6:25 |
00:11:33.4 |
2 |
2 |
1775 |
Nolan STUEBNER |
Mount Greylock Regional High
S |
6:28 |
00:11:39.6 |
3 |
3 |
1762 |
Patrick HOLLAND |
Mount Greylock Regional High
S |
6:31 |
00:11:45.2 |
4 |
4 |
2719 |
Lew SHEFFER |
Shaker |
6:32 |
00:11:46.3 |
5 |
5 |
1769 |
Finnegan NOYES |
Mount Greylock Regional High
S |
6:32 |
00:11:47.0 |
6 |
6 |
1756 |
William BARBER |
Mount Greylock Regional High
S |
6:32 |
00:11:47.2 |
7 |
7 |
1544 |
Thomas STEELE |
McQuaid Jesuit |
6:33 |
00:11:47.7 |
8 |
-- |
2136 |
Eli LARKIN |
Plattsburgh HS |
6:33 |
00:11:48.0 |
9 |
8 |
587 |
Ethan OWEN |
Burnt Hills-Balston Lake
(Modi |
6:35 |
00:11:51.8 |
10 |
-- |
1249 |
Devlin ROSEN-CAROLE |
Harley Allendale Columbia
(Hac |
6:35 |
00:11:52.4 |
11 |
9 |
2496 |
Alucien GONZALEZ |
Schenectady |
6:38 |
00:11:57.3 |
12 |
-- |
2536 |
Luke STEVENS |
Schoharie |
6:41 |
00:12:03.5 |
13 |
10 |
2433 |
Lucas MILLER |
Saratoga Springs |
6:42 |
00:12:03.9 |
14 |
11 |
1074 |
Hayden VILLAREAL |
Granville Jr/Sr High School |
6:43 |
00:12:05.5 |
15 |
12 |
1066 |
Cameron RATHBUN |
Granville Jr/Sr High School |
6:44 |
00:12:08.7 |
16 |
13 |
2683 |
Christopher BUNAES |
Shaker |
6:46 |
00:12:11.2 |
17 |
14 |
500 |
Christopher WINN |
Broadalbin-Perth |
6:46 |
00:12:11.9 |
18 |
15 |
654 |
Drew TRIETIAK |
Christian Brothers Academy
(Cb |
6:47 |
00:12:12.8 |
19 |
16 |
1364 |
Rory LINEHAN |
Lake George |
6:47 |
00:12:13.8 |
20 |
17 |
1059 |
Jack BEST |
Granville Jr/Sr High School |
6:49 |
00:12:16.2 |
21 |
18 |
1763 |
Luke IRWIN |
Mount Greylock Regional High
S |
6:49 |
00:12:16.6 |
22 |
19 |
2421 |
Julian GARGANO |
Saratoga Springs |
6:49 |
00:12:16.9 |
23 |
20 |
1104 |
Aaron ROSS |
Greenville (Modified) |
6:49 |
00:12:17.5 |
24 |
21 |
2694 |
Connor HIGGINS |
Shaker |
6:50 |
00:12:19.1 |
25 |
22 |
1105 |
Cowin WILBER |
Greenville (Modified) |
6:51 |
00:12:19.8 |
26 |
23 |
1201 |
Shlok PRABHUSHETTAR |
Guilderland |
6:56 |
00:12:30.1 |
27 |
24 |
2415 |
Jacob DECKER |
Saratoga Springs |
6:57 |
00:12:31.1 |
28 |
25 |
589 |
Jon PITKIN |
Burnt Hills-Balston Lake
(Modi |
6:57 |
00:12:32.0 |
29 |
26 |
2453 |
Colson WINN |
Saratoga Springs |
6:58 |
00:12:32.5 |
30 |
27 |
1177 |
Theo CARLE |
Guilderland |
6:58 |
00:12:33.6 |
31 |
-- |
323 |
Joaquin ABRAHAM |
Berne-Knox-Westerlo |
6:58 |
00:12:34.0 |
32 |
28 |
2445 |
Jackson SHAW |
Saratoga Springs |
6:59 |
00:12:34.4 |
33 |
29 |
1197 |
Holden MCLEAN |
Guilderland |
7:00 |
00:12:37.1 |
34 |
30 |
2723 |
Cole SULLENBERGER |
Shaker |
7:01 |
00:12:38.7 |
35 |
31 |
584 |
William KENYON |
Burnt Hills-Balston Lake
(Modi |
7:02 |
00:12:39.9 |
36 |
32 |
1205 |
Shreyan SACHIN |
Guilderland |
7:02 |
00:12:39.9 |
37 |
(33) |
2448 |
Miles TENSEN |
Saratoga Springs |
7:03 |
00:12:42.8 |
38 |
-- |
309 |
John SAVARIA |
Berlin |
7:04 |
00:12:44.0 |
39 |
-- |
1515 |
Ian CURLEY |
Mayfield |
7:04 |
00:12:44.5 |
40 |
-- |
3023 |
Healen KNUDSEN |
Ichabod Crane |
7:04 |
00:12:44.7 |
41 |
34 |
581 |
Liam HERBAGE |
Burnt Hills-Balston Lake
(Modi |
7:05 |
00:12:46.3 |
42 |
-- |
1631 |
Nazir POWELL |
Mohonasen |
7:05 |
00:12:46.5 |
43 |
35 |
582 |
Liam JOHNSON |
Burnt Hills-Balston Lake
(Modi |
7:05 |
00:12:46.7 |
44 |
36 |
1363 |
Liam LINEHAN |
Lake George |
7:08 |
00:12:51.6 |
45 |
37 |
2721 |
Tyler SIRTORI |
Shaker |
7:09 |
00:12:52.4 |
46 |
38 |
395 |
Mason BERGERON |
Bethlehem Central |
7:10 |
00:12:55.4 |
47 |
-- |
324 |
Eric BATES |
Berne-Knox-Westerlo |
7:11 |
00:12:55.9 |
48 |
(39) |
2452 |
Alexander WILDERMUTH |
Saratoga Springs |
7:11 |
00:12:56.4 |
49 |
40 |
1176 |
Evan BYON |
Guilderland |
7:11 |
00:12:56.7 |
50 |
(41) |
2717 |
Logan SCISM |
Shaker |
7:12 |
00:12:57.8 |
51 |
42 |
398 |
Joshua BOLKE |
Bethlehem Central |
7:13 |
00:12:59.4 |
52 |
-- |
2126 |
Fox BURKE |
Plattsburgh HS |
7:13 |
00:12:59.6 |
53 |
(43) |
1198 |
Christopher NATI |
Guilderland |
7:13 |
00:12:59.9 |
54 |
44 |
1537 |
Matt MAYEU |
McQuaid Jesuit |
7:13 |
00:13:00.6 |
55 |
(45) |
583 |
Cooper JOHNSTON |
Burnt Hills-Balston Lake
(Modi |
7:15 |
00:13:03.2 |
56 |
46 |
3211 |
Maximus ABODEELY |
South Glens Falls |
7:15 |
00:13:03.3 |
57 |
-- |
1388 |
James GUGLIELME |
Lake Placid |
7:15 |
00:13:03.5 |
58 |
47 |
1099 |
Alex BUQUET |
Greenville (Modified) |
7:15 |
00:13:03.6 |
59 |
-- |
3246 |
Rogan CLARK |
Stillwater |
7:15 |
00:13:03.7 |
60 |
48 |
3210 |
Cassius ABODEELY |
South Glens Falls |
7:15 |
00:13:04.0 |
61 |
(49) |
590 |
Brody POWELL |
Burnt Hills-Balston Lake
(Modi |
7:16 |
00:13:05.2 |
62 |
-- |
301 |
Blake ARENA |
Berlin |
7:16 |
00:13:05.4 |
63 |
-- |
302 |
Richard BACHNER |
Berlin |
7:17 |
00:13:06.8 |
64 |
-- |
328 |
George WRIGHT |
Berne-Knox-Westerlo |
7:17 |
00:13:07.2 |
65 |
50 |
441 |
Keaton RICKERT |
Bethlehem Central |
7:17 |
00:13:07.8 |
66 |
51 |
1102 |
Jakob FORD |
Greenville (Modified) |
7:19 |
00:13:11.2 |
67 |
52 |
184 |
Caidogan GREENLEY |
Ausable Valley |
7:20 |
00:13:12.4 |
68 |
53 |
185 |
Reece LONG |
Ausable Valley |
7:20 |
00:13:12.4 |
69 |
-- |
1392 |
Connor MANNION |
Lake Placid |
7:20 |
00:13:12.7 |
70 |
54 |
2485 |
Cainen ACETO |
Schenectady |
7:20 |
00:13:13.1 |
71 |
55 |
3321 |
Liam DONOHUE |
Ticonderoga |
7:21 |
00:13:13.8 |
72 |
56 |
179 |
Jayden CAMPAGNA |
Ausable Valley |
7:21 |
00:13:14.6 |
73 |
57 |
2494 |
Brighton GERRY |
Schenectady |
7:21 |
00:13:14.9 |
74 |
58 |
1530 |
Bryson COCCIA |
McQuaid Jesuit |
7:22 |
00:13:16.2 |
75 |
-- |
2127 |
Jasper CARTER-KELLY |
Plattsburgh HS |
7:22 |
00:13:16.4 |
76 |
(59) |
1772 |
Leo SLATER LEE |
Mount Greylock Regional High
S |
7:22 |
00:13:16.7 |
77 |
(60) |
1773 |
Maxwell STATES |
Mount Greylock Regional High
S |
7:23 |
00:13:17.8 |
78 |
61 |
497 |
Liam SNYDER |
Broadalbin-Perth |
7:23 |
00:13:17.9 |
79 |
62 |
3326 |
Cooper MOORE |
Ticonderoga |
7:23 |
00:13:18.5 |
80 |
63 |
780 |
Aiden RAPPOLD |
Columbia (Sec 2) |
7:25 |
00:13:21.2 |
81 |
64 |
1101 |
Clarence CORCORAN |
Greenville (Modified) |
7:26 |
00:13:23.6 |
82 |
65 |
408 |
Jackson DOLEN |
Bethlehem Central |
7:27 |
00:13:24.9 |
83 |
66 |
1071 |
Noah TEER |
Granville Jr/Sr High School |
7:27 |
00:13:25.4 |
84 |
-- |
2138 |
Kane READY |
Plattsburgh HS |
7:27 |
00:13:25.8 |
85 |
67 |
777 |
Hunter PERRINS |
Columbia (Sec 2) |
7:28 |
00:13:27.5 |
86 |
68 |
1058 |
Noah BERNARD |
Granville Jr/Sr High School |
7:29 |
00:13:28.5 |
87 |
69 |
445 |
Cooper SHEA |
Bethlehem Central |
7:31 |
00:13:32.7 |
88 |
(70) |
428 |
Jacob LEWIS |
Bethlehem Central |
7:32 |
00:13:34.5 |
89 |
71 |
2515 |
Jeremiyah THOMPSON |
Schenectady |
7:37 |
00:13:43.4 |
90 |
72 |
2211 |
Anthony ALBA |
Roy C. Ketcham (Rck) |
7:41 |
00:13:50.1 |
91 |
73 |
499 |
Noah VERREGO |
Broadalbin-Perth |
7:41 |
00:13:50.4 |
92 |
74 |
3218 |
Troy KEISER |
South Glens Falls |
7:43 |
00:13:54.6 |
93 |
75 |
772 |
Cullin MCQUIDE |
Columbia (Sec 2) |
7:44 |
00:13:56.0 |
94 |
-- |
826 |
Rylee VISSCHER |
Corinth/Hadley-Luzerne |
7:45 |
00:13:57.5 |
95 |
-- |
1389 |
Theo HARRIS |
Lake Placid |
7:45 |
00:13:58.3 |
96 |
(76) |
424 |
Elijah KETZER |
Bethlehem Central |
7:46 |
00:14:00.5 |
97 |
77 |
1547 |
Nicholas THOMAS |
McQuaid Jesuit |
7:48 |
00:14:03.3 |
98 |
78 |
2223 |
Preston FRALEIGH DRIES |
Roy C. Ketcham (Rck) |
7:49 |
00:14:05.3 |
99 |
-- |
1516 |
Northern DUTCHER |
Mayfield |
7:50 |
00:14:07.0 |
100 |
79 |
2221 |
Mikael DANIEL |
Roy C. Ketcham (Rck) |
7:50 |
00:14:07.3 |
101 |
80 |
2492 |
Dey'vion FAULKNER |
Schenectady |
7:50 |
00:14:07.4 |
102 |
(81) |
2489 |
Cassius CLAY |
Schenectady |
7:51 |
00:14:08.2 |
103 |
-- |
2330 |
Landon TOMPKINS |
Saranac |
7:51 |
00:14:08.6 |
104 |
-- |
827 |
Nick WILEY |
Corinth/Hadley-Luzerne |
7:52 |
00:14:11.2 |
105 |
82 |
774 |
Kyle MOWRY |
Columbia (Sec 2) |
7:54 |
00:14:14.3 |
106 |
83 |
2057 |
Anthony BARLETTA |
Oneonta HS |
7:55 |
00:14:15.9 |
107 |
(84) |
1206 |
Padraig SCALLY |
Guilderland |
7:56 |
00:14:18.5 |
108 |
85 |
494 |
Blake SHIELDS |
Broadalbin-Perth |
7:58 |
00:14:21.0 |
109 |
86 |
1549 |
Tyler WARDELL |
McQuaid Jesuit |
7:59 |
00:14:22.2 |
110 |
87 |
491 |
Connor MURPHY |
Broadalbin-Perth |
8:01 |
00:14:25.8 |
111 |
88 |
631 |
Liam FERGUSON |
Christian Brothers Academy
(Cb |
8:03 |
00:14:29.8 |
112 |
(89) |
483 |
Jiraiya BELCHER |
Broadalbin-Perth |
8:04 |
00:14:31.2 |
113 |
90 |
3215 |
Conor DIVINE |
South Glens Falls |
8:05 |
00:14:33.3 |
114 |
(91) |
1061 |
Logan GONDELLA |
Granville Jr/Sr High School |
8:07 |
00:14:38.1 |
115 |
92 |
189 |
Skyler TROMBLEY |
Ausable Valley |
8:08 |
00:14:38.5 |
116 |
(93) |
1073 |
Oryn VANDERMINDEN |
Granville Jr/Sr High School |
8:09 |
00:14:40.2 |
117 |
94 |
2228 |
Joseph KOWALCZYK |
Roy C. Ketcham (Rck) |
8:09 |
00:14:41.0 |
118 |
-- |
1243 |
Noa LUNG |
Harley Allendale Columbia
(Hac |
8:10 |
00:14:42.5 |
119 |
95 |
2240 |
Nicholas SCELIA |
Roy C. Ketcham (Rck) |
8:11 |
00:14:45.1 |
120 |
96 |
1371 |
Nicolas RIMUALDO |
Lake George |
8:11 |
00:14:45.2 |
121 |
97 |
3329 |
Samuel SUPTHEN |
Ticonderoga |
8:17 |
00:14:54.6 |
122 |
-- |
1630 |
Gabriel O'CONNOR |
Mohonasen |
8:23 |
00:15:06.6 |
123 |
(98) |
2217 |
Domimic CHIARIERI |
Roy C. Ketcham (Rck) |
8:28 |
00:15:15.9 |
124 |
99 |
2078 |
Ethan STEDMAN |
Oneonta HS |
8:30 |
00:15:19.2 |
125 |
(100) |
768 |
Dylan DRISCOLL |
Columbia (Sec 2) |
8:32 |
00:15:21.9 |
126 |
(101) |
1100 |
Hunter CONROY |
Greenville (Modified) |
8:36 |
00:15:29.8 |
127 |
-- |
1396 |
Graham SCULL |
Lake Placid |
8:38 |
00:15:34.0 |
128 |
102 |
646 |
Xavier MORTON |
Christian Brothers Academy
(Cb |
8:41 |
00:15:38.9 |
129 |
-- |
2528 |
Joseph DONZELLI |
Schoharie |
8:43 |
00:15:43.1 |
130 |
103 |
186 |
Vincent MITCHELL |
Ausable Valley |
8:44 |
00:15:43.2 |
131 |
-- |
2034 |
De'angelo ALLEN |
Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons |
8:44 |
00:15:44.9 |
132 |
(104) |
183 |
Edgar GILLMAN |
Ausable Valley |
8:45 |
00:15:46.4 |
133 |
105 |
2728 |
Mason SPATH |
Lake George |
8:45 |
00:15:46.5 |
134 |
(106) |
2239 |
Esteban RIVERA |
Roy C. Ketcham (Rck) |
8:54 |
00:16:02.9 |
135 |
(107) |
771 |
Logan MAXWELL |
Columbia (Sec 2) |
8:56 |
00:16:04.9 |
136 |
-- |
312 |
Anthony WOOD |
Berlin |
8:56 |
00:16:05.1 |
137 |
-- |
325 |
Henry GUMPER |
Berne-Knox-Westerlo |
9:01 |
00:16:13.8 |
138 |
108 |
3222 |
Collin MAGUIRE |
South Glens Falls |
9:09 |
00:16:29.3 |
139 |
(109) |
3221 |
Ethan LECLAIR |
South Glens Falls |
9:14 |
00:16:37.6 |
140 |
(110) |
1103 |
Rhonan KEARSING |
Greenville (Modified) |
9:14 |
00:16:38.2 |
141 |
-- |
2526 |
Noah DEBOER |
Schoharie |
9:31 |
00:17:08.1 |
142 |
111 |
2077 |
Caden SHAVER |
Oneonta HS |
9:36 |
00:17:18.3 |
143 |
(112) |
3214 |
Dominick DISTEFANO |
South Glens Falls |
9:43 |
00:17:30.2 |
144 |
113 |
1354 |
Owen BURNS |
Lake George |
9:48 |
00:17:38.7 |
145 |
-- |
3024 |
Zakariah CHRISTIAN |
Ichabod Crane |
9:51 |
00:17:44.6 |
146 |
114 |
2058 |
David BARLOW |
Oneonta HS |
10:02 |
00:18:04.1 |
147 |
115 |
2072 |
Jack KRONE |
Oneonta HS |
10:13 |
00:18:24.9 |
148 |
(116) |
2730 |
Brayden DEMATTEO |
Lake George |
10:47 |
00:19:25.2 |
149 |
-- |
3025 |
Declan NOONAN |
Ichabod Crane |
10:52 |
00:19:34.7 |
150 |
117 |
3486 |
Ben ZEISSLER |
Christian Brothers Academy
(Cb |
10:55 |
00:19:40.1 |
151 |
118 |
629 |
Connor FERANEC |
Christian Brothers Academy
(Cb |
10:58 |
00:19:44.8 |
152 |
-- |
2322 |
Finnegan KELLEY |
Saranac |
11:14 |
00:20:14.1 |
153 |
119 |
3317 |
Abe ANDERSON |
Ticonderoga |
12:22 |
00:22:17.0 |
154 |
120 |
3318 |
Garrett BEEBE |
Ticonderoga |
20:24 |
00:36:44.3 |
155 |
121 |
1837 |
Anthony FALVO |
New Hartford |
20:46 |
00:37:23.5 |
156 |
122 |
2021 |
Andrew MEAD |
Northport |
21:19 |
00:38:22.3 |
157 |
123 |
1666 |
Krzysztof BALBUENA |
Monroe-Woodbury |
21:20 |
00:38:25.5 |
158 |
(124) |
3322 |
Christopher FACTEAU |
Ticonderoga |
21:21 |
00:38:26.3 |
159 |
125 |
2603 |
Ethan JANSEN |
Scotia-Glenville |
21:25 |
00:38:33.3 |
160 |
126 |
2347 |
Alex EVANS |
Saranac Lake |
21:27 |
00:38:37.7 |
161 |
127 |
2608 |
Jack MACINTOSH |
Scotia-Glenville |
21:28 |
00:38:38.6 |
162 |
128 |
1819 |
Hassan ABDELWAHED |
New Hartford |
21:29 |
00:38:41.6 |
163 |
129 |
1676 |
Gio DEGIGLIO |
Monroe-Woodbury |
21:29 |
00:38:41.9 |
164 |
130 |
1674 |
Christopher CINQUE |
Monroe-Woodbury |
21:32 |
00:38:47.0 |
165 |
131 |
1702 |
Joao PIZZOFERRATO |
Monroe-Woodbury |
21:33 |
00:38:47.8 |
166 |
-- |
2425 |
Caleb HUCHRO |
Saratoga Springs |
21:34 |
00:38:49.6 |
167 |
-- |
1909 |
Eric GARCIA |
New Rochelle |
21:39 |
00:38:58.2 |
168 |
132 |
68 |
Oliver ALVAREZ |
Albany High School |
21:39 |
00:38:59.0 |
169 |
-- |
2450 |
Gavin VERRAL |
Saratoga Springs |
21:41 |
00:39:03.3 |
170 |
133 |
1948 |
Daniel GUILMETTE |
Niskayuna |
21:42 |
00:39:04.1 |
171 |
134 |
2115 |
Sean ROSE |
Peru |
21:42 |
00:39:04.5 |
172 |
135 |
2619 |
Matt TAYLOR |
Scotia-Glenville |
21:42 |
00:39:05.1 |
173 |
136 |
2350 |
Max HALL |
Saranac Lake |
21:43 |
00:39:05.4 |
174 |
137 |
3428 |
Fernando BURGOS |
Washingtonville |
21:43 |
00:39:06.0 |
175 |
138 |
2346 |
Keaton DALEY |
Saranac Lake |
21:43 |
00:39:06.5 |
176 |
139 |
2014 |
Bryan BYRNES |
Northport |
21:45 |
00:39:10.7 |
177 |
-- |
2443 |
Caleb SCELZI |
Saratoga Springs |
21:52 |
00:39:22.1 |
178 |
140 |
1693 |
Jeremyliam LYNCH |
Monroe-Woodbury |
21:52 |
00:39:22.2 |
179 |
141 |
2027 |
John SETERA |
Northport |
21:52 |
00:39:22.4 |
180 |
142 |
2101 |
Owen FULLER |
Peru |
21:52 |
00:39:22.8 |
181 |
143 |
2611 |
Reilly MISIEWICZ |
Scotia-Glenville |
21:53 |
00:39:23.7 |
182 |
-- |
562 |
Ben TAYLOR |
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake |
21:53 |
00:39:24.5 |
183 |
(144) |
1678 |
Brendan DUFFY |
Monroe-Woodbury |
21:59 |
00:39:35.6 |
184 |
145 |
2621 |
David VIALL |
Scotia-Glenville |
22:00 |
00:39:36.9 |
185 |
(146) |
2622 |
Andrew WILKINSON |
Scotia-Glenville |
22:00 |
00:39:37.5 |
186 |
147 |
1949 |
Josh HARROW |
Niskayuna |
22:01 |
00:39:37.9 |
187 |
(148) |
1685 |
Jerry HABER |
Monroe-Woodbury |
22:02 |
00:39:40.9 |
188 |
149 |
1849 |
Deklan MCCARTHY |
New Hartford |
22:03 |
00:39:42.2 |
189 |
-- |
550 |
Ryan KEANE |
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake |
22:06 |
00:39:47.1 |
190 |
150 |
3427 |
Jaiden BRADSHAW |
Washingtonville |
22:10 |
00:39:55.7 |
191 |
151 |
2357 |
Robert SINCLAIR |
Saranac Lake |
22:11 |
00:39:55.9 |
192 |
152 |
93 |
Cameron VOLK |
Albany High School |
22:13 |
00:39:59.9 |
193 |
-- |
1686 |
William HASSLER |
Monroe-Woodbury |
22:14 |
00:40:02.5 |
194 |
153 |
2358 |
Caleb TUGGLE |
Saranac Lake |
22:18 |
00:40:09.2 |
195 |
-- |
1908 |
Louis FERNANDEZ |
New Rochelle |
22:19 |
00:40:10.2 |
196 |
154 |
1821 |
Sam BEATON |
New Hartford |
22:19 |
00:40:11.1 |
197 |
155 |
1855 |
Sasha PEJCIC |
New Hartford |
22:20 |
00:40:13.2 |
198 |
156 |
2284 |
Miguel FLORES |
Sachem North |
22:20 |
00:40:13.7 |
199 |
(157) |
2345 |
Elvis CIRIKOVIC |
Saranac Lake |
22:24 |
00:40:20.4 |
200 |
158 |
2019 |
Derrick LIPPIELLO |
Northport |
22:26 |
00:40:24.2 |
201 |
(159) |
3320 |
Issac BURKE |
Ticonderoga |
22:31 |
00:40:32.2 |
202 |
(160) |
2355 |
Jonah SELENI |
Saranac Lake |
22:32 |
00:40:34.0 |
203 |
161 |
1950 |
Carter HEBBARD |
Niskayuna |
22:33 |
00:40:36.2 |
204 |
-- |
402 |
Joseph CEA |
Bethlehem Central |
22:33 |
00:40:36.9 |
205 |
-- |
1672 |
Ryan CHANG |
Monroe-Woodbury |
22:34 |
00:40:37.2 |
206 |
(162) |
1851 |
Michael NIEBUHR |
New Hartford |
22:35 |
00:40:39.3 |
207 |
163 |
2302 |
Logan VIOLLIS |
Sachem North |
22:35 |
00:40:40.0 |
208 |
-- |
560 |
Wyatt SHORT |
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake |
22:36 |
00:40:41.0 |
209 |
(164) |
1836 |
Ian EVANS |
New Hartford |
22:36 |
00:40:41.2 |
210 |
-- |
399 |
Jeremy CALDERON |
Bethlehem Central |
22:36 |
00:40:42.5 |
211 |
165 |
2296 |
John MCKEON |
Sachem North |
22:39 |
00:40:47.6 |
212 |
166 |
1959 |
Ben SAMANIUK |
Niskayuna |
22:40 |
00:40:49.2 |
213 |
167 |
2282 |
Lucas COTSALAS |
Sachem North |
22:41 |
00:40:50.2 |
214 |
(168) |
2718 |
Grady SHEA |
Shaker |
22:41 |
00:40:51.4 |
215 |
-- |
437 |
Trevor ORTEGA |
Bethlehem Central |
22:42 |
00:40:51.6 |
216 |
-- |
1692 |
Burhan KHAN |
Monroe-Woodbury |
22:42 |
00:40:52.6 |
217 |
169 |
2013 |
Ryan BOLO |
Northport |
22:43 |
00:40:54.2 |
218 |
170 |
2294 |
Ronan MCBREEN |
Sachem North |
22:43 |
00:40:54.5 |
219 |
-- |
1701 |
Lathan PIPER |
Monroe-Woodbury |
22:48 |
00:41:03.1 |
220 |
-- |
3324 |
Brady LERKEES |
Ticonderoga |
22:48 |
00:41:03.4 |
221 |
-- |
1905 |
Kaydin BRIDGEMAN |
New Rochelle |
22:51 |
00:41:07.8 |
222 |
(171) |
1368 |
Benjamin MONTVILLE |
Lake George |
22:52 |
00:41:11.1 |
223 |
-- |
2348 |
Liam FLETCHER |
Saranac Lake |
22:53 |
00:41:11.6 |
224 |
-- |
1823 |
Denny BLOM |
New Hartford |
22:53 |
00:41:12.8 |
225 |
-- |
3325 |
Carter MACK |
Ticonderoga |
22:54 |
00:41:14.4 |
226 |
-- |
2356 |
Austin SHOEMAKER |
Saranac Lake |
22:54 |
00:41:14.7 |
227 |
172 |
1942 |
Evan BRAY |
Niskayuna |
22:54 |
00:41:14.7 |
228 |
-- |
1695 |
Liam MCMAHON |
Monroe-Woodbury |
22:58 |
00:41:21.6 |
229 |
-- |
1687 |
William HAUSER |
Monroe-Woodbury |
22:59 |
00:41:22.2 |
230 |
173 |
2099 |
Jensen ATKINS |
Peru |
23:01 |
00:41:27.1 |
231 |
174 |
3446 |
Zach TRIANTAFILLOU |
Washingtonville |
23:02 |
00:41:29.1 |
232 |
-- |
1673 |
Joseph CHIOSIE |
Monroe-Woodbury |
23:02 |
00:41:29.3 |
233 |
175 |
79 |
Kevin KAM |
Albany High School |
23:04 |
00:41:31.3 |
234 |
-- |
557 |
Simon RIEFFEL |
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake |
23:05 |
00:41:33.2 |
235 |
(176) |
2291 |
Tyler HUSSAIN |
Sachem North |
23:05 |
00:41:33.6 |
236 |
-- |
3319 |
Connor BELDEN-SCHAR |
Ticonderoga |
23:06 |
00:41:36.1 |
237 |
177 |
91 |
Philip SHOPSIS-KENT |
Albany High School |
23:08 |
00:41:38.5 |
238 |
(178) |
2280 |
Paolo CALVACCA |
Sachem North |
23:08 |
00:41:39.5 |
239 |
-- |
1706 |
Garrett ROSTKOWSKI |
Monroe-Woodbury |
23:08 |
00:41:40.1 |
240 |
-- |
2424 |
Andrew HOPE |
Saratoga Springs |
23:08 |
00:41:40.1 |
241 |
-- |
1372 |
Phillip ROBILARD |
Lake George |
23:09 |
00:41:41.2 |
242 |
-- |
2714 |
Alexander RAGHUBAR |
Shaker |
23:14 |
00:41:50.3 |
243 |
-- |
1362 |
Fredrick LINEHAN |
Lake George |
23:18 |
00:41:58.0 |
244 |
-- |
37 |
Kevin LEE |
Albany Academy |
23:19 |
00:41:58.4 |
245 |
-- |
1840 |
Adem KAPO |
New Hartford |
23:19 |
00:41:58.9 |
246 |
-- |
456 |
Kevin ZHENG |
Bethlehem Central |
23:23 |
00:42:06.4 |
247 |
-- |
44 |
Ethan RAFFERTY |
Albany Academy |
23:29 |
00:42:16.2 |
248 |
-- |
788 |
Kevin YANG |
Columbia (Sec 2) |
23:29 |
00:42:17.4 |
249 |
-- |
1825 |
Nicholas BRYCH |
New Hartford |
23:29 |
00:42:17.9 |
250 |
179 |
3429 |
Jeff CAROLA |
Washingtonville |
23:31 |
00:42:20.2 |
251 |
-- |
393 |
Declan ARMBRUSTER |
Bethlehem Central |
23:32 |
00:42:21.8 |
252 |
180 |
2103 |
Zach JOHNSON |
Peru |
23:34 |
00:42:25.6 |
253 |
-- |
2292 |
Derrick KELLY |
Sachem North |
23:34 |
00:42:26.3 |
254 |
-- |
1847 |
Nicholas MASSOUD |
New Hartford |
23:35 |
00:42:27.7 |
255 |
181 |
3278 |
Andrew SHUFON |
Tamarac-Hoosick Falls |
23:35 |
00:42:28.1 |
256 |
-- |
1916 |
Finn STOFF |
New Rochelle |
23:38 |
00:42:33.2 |
257 |
-- |
783 |
Devin SARDI |
Columbia (Sec 2) |
23:38 |
00:42:33.4 |
258 |
182 |
3448 |
Jake WILSON |
Washingtonville |
23:53 |
00:43:00.0 |
259 |
-- |
454 |
Cassius WOUTERSZ |
Bethlehem Central |
23:59 |
00:43:10.5 |
260 |
-- |
38 |
Orlando LUPONE |
Albany Academy |
24:00 |
00:43:13.2 |
261 |
-- |
30 |
Thomas CUNNINGHAM |
Albany Academy |
24:05 |
00:43:21.8 |
262 |
183 |
3270 |
Christopher DEGEORGE |
Tamarac-Hoosick Falls |
24:24 |
00:43:55.2 |
263 |
-- |
2680 |
Akil Keerthan ANBUKANNAN |
Shaker |
24:35 |
00:44:15.4 |
264 |
-- |
1827 |
Evan BURKE |
New Hartford |
24:43 |
00:44:29.4 |
265 |
-- |
1843 |
Jack LEMURA |
New Hartford |
24:46 |
00:44:35.9 |
266 |
(184) |
1941 |
Ian BECHTEL |
Niskayuna |
24:52 |
00:44:45.7 |
267 |
-- |
1682 |
Matt GORLIN |
Monroe-Woodbury |
24:55 |
00:44:51.2 |
268 |
-- |
1834 |
Ramiro DETRAGLIA |
New Hartford |
24:55 |
00:44:52.4 |
269 |
185 |
3266 |
Matthew ANGELL |
Tamarac-Hoosick Falls |
24:56 |
00:44:53.7 |
270 |
-- |
213 |
Alexander GITRO |
Ballston Spa |
24:57 |
00:44:55.4 |
271 |
-- |
2286 |
Eric GARVIN |
Sachem North |
25:00 |
00:45:00.9 |
272 |
186 |
3272 |
Devin FONG |
Tamarac-Hoosick Falls |
25:02 |
00:45:03.8 |
273 |
-- |
1829 |
Cutler CHRISTIANO |
New Hartford |
25:07 |
00:45:14.3 |
274 |
187 |
3271 |
Ryan DOLAN |
Tamarac-Hoosick Falls |
25:23 |
00:45:42.7 |
275 |
188 |
2100 |
Mark DUBAY |
Peru |
25:32 |
00:45:58.1 |
276 |
-- |
1679 |
Andrew FERDICO |
Monroe-Woodbury |
25:34 |
00:46:02.1 |
277 |
-- |
1373 |
Soren SHAMBACH |
Lake George |
25:38 |
00:46:09.4 |
278 |
-- |
1691 |
Luca JONCIC |
Monroe-Woodbury |
25:44 |
00:46:19.8 |
279 |
-- |
1820 |
Zachary ACHEN |
New Hartford |
25:49 |
00:46:28.2 |
280 |
-- |
761 |
Garrett ALLARD |
Columbia (Sec 2) |
25:54 |
00:46:38.9 |
281 |
-- |
1835 |
Brody EDKINS |
New Hartford |
25:58 |
00:46:44.6 |
282 |
-- |
781 |
Mokshagna RAVILLA |
Columbia (Sec 2) |
26:10 |
00:47:06.7 |
283 |
(189) |
1955 |
Diego O'CONNOR |
Niskayuna |
26:15 |
00:47:15.5 |
284 |
190 |
74 |
Christopher DOEHLA |
Albany High School |
26:35 |
00:47:52.0 |
285 |
(191) |
2108 |
Jadyn METCALFE |
Peru |
26:42 |
00:48:04.2 |
286 |
(192) |
2113 |
Jakob RECORE |
Peru |
26:43 |
00:48:06.3 |
287 |
-- |
2105 |
Kayden MANN |
Peru |
26:45 |
00:48:10.1 |
288 |
-- |
767 |
Samuel DESANY |
Columbia (Sec 2) |
27:13 |
00:49:00.3 |
289 |
-- |
1356 |
Anthony COCOZZA |
Lake George |
27:17 |
00:49:06.6 |
290 |
(193) |
3436 |
Isaiah GODDARD |
Washingtonville |
27:22 |
00:49:16.0 |
291 |
-- |
2713 |
Ishaq QAYOOM |
Shaker |
28:14 |
00:50:50.8 |
292 |
(194) |
3267 |
Eric BOUNDS |
Tamarac-Hoosick Falls |
29:25 |
00:52:57.7 |
293 |
(195) |
77 |
Jahiem GITTENS |
Albany High School |
29:35 |
00:53:16.2 |
294 |
(196) |
3434 |
Adam FERNANDEZ |
Washingtonville |
30:33 |
00:54:59.5 |
295 |
(197) |
3279 |
Ed YOUNG |
Tamarac-Hoosick Falls |
31:58 |
00:57:33.8 |
Burnt Hills Invitational Modified B |
|
Overall Results |
|
Place |
Points |
Bib |
Name |
Team |
Pace |
Time |
Boys Modified B |
1 |
1 |
283 |
Adam NIQUETTE |
Bellows Free Academy-St
Albans |
6:39 |
00:11:59.0 |
2 |
2 |
287 |
Beckett SHAFFNER |
Bellows Free Academy-St
Albans |
6:40 |
00:12:01.3 |
3 |
3 |
2156 |
Kian CAPONE |
Queensbury (Modified) |
6:45 |
00:12:09.0 |
4 |
4 |
999 |
Haven ALESSI |
Glens Falls |
6:52 |
00:12:22.8 |
5 |
5 |
3013 |
Daniel LEVY |
Albany High School |
6:53 |
00:12:24.4 |
6 |
6 |
3036 |
Ryan CZIMBAL |
Ballston Spa |
6:55 |
00:12:28.6 |
7 |
7 |
991 |
Brayden SHEFT |
Galway |
6:56 |
00:12:30.1 |
8 |
8 |
2601 |
Riley HIGGINS |
Scotia-Glenville |
6:58 |
00:12:33.0 |
9 |
9 |
992 |
Kolt WOJTOWECZ |
Galway |
7:02 |
00:12:40.1 |
10 |
10 |
1986 |
Hayden PALMATIER |
North Warren - Johnsburg |
7:02 |
00:12:41.0 |
11 |
-- |
957 |
Logan MUSTO |
Fonda-Fultonville |
7:05 |
00:12:45.2 |
12 |
-- |
3274 |
Fletcher LANGE |
Tamarac-Hoosick Falls |
7:05 |
00:12:46.5 |
13 |
11 |
987 |
Logan MINER |
Galway |
7:09 |
00:12:53.1 |
14 |
12 |
294 |
Will WHITE |
Bellows Free Academy-St
Albans |
7:11 |
00:12:56.2 |
15 |
13 |
2623 |
Matthew WILLIAMS |
Scotia-Glenville |
7:12 |
00:12:58.7 |
16 |
14 |
2431 |
Justin LENTINI |
Saratoga Springs |
7:13 |
00:12:59.5 |
17 |
15 |
2428 |
Thomas KIRCHHERR |
Saratoga Springs |
7:14 |
00:13:02.1 |
18 |
16 |
1977 |
Tate BACON |
North Warren - Johnsburg |
7:15 |
00:13:04.6 |
19 |
17 |
1006 |
Jeffery FOUNTAIN |
Glens Falls |
7:16 |
00:13:05.0 |
20 |
18 |
2604 |
Jackson KELLER |
Scotia-Glenville |
7:17 |
00:13:06.7 |
21 |
19 |
577 |
Marek DESJADON |
Burnt Hills-Balston Lake
(Modi |
7:17 |
00:13:07.3 |
22 |
-- |
160 |
Christian QUINONES-PEREZ |
Amsterdam |
7:18 |
00:13:08.6 |
23 |
20 |
2159 |
Alexander GOERTZEN |
Queensbury (Modified) |
7:21 |
00:13:13.9 |
24 |
-- |
156 |
Jaime BONILLA |
Amsterdam |
7:21 |
00:13:14.0 |
25 |
21 |
1985 |
Dean PALMATIER |
North Warren - Johnsburg |
7:21 |
00:13:14.4 |
26 |
22 |
2404 |
Ian ACKLEY |
Saratoga Springs |
7:22 |
00:13:16.2 |
27 |
23 |
2688 |
Caden DITZEL |
Shaker |
7:22 |
00:13:16.9 |
28 |
24 |
981 |
Will ANUSZEWSKI |
Galway |
7:23 |
00:13:18.5 |
29 |
25 |
2412 |
Beckett CENTEA |
Saratoga Springs |
7:23 |
00:13:18.7 |
30 |
26 |
2418 |
Blake DOMINGUEZ |
Saratoga Springs |
7:25 |
00:13:21.5 |
31 |
27 |
290 |
Hardy TOOF |
Bellows Free Academy-St
Albans |
7:25 |
00:13:22.7 |
32 |
28 |
3015 |
Matthew MACCALLUM |
Albany High School |
7:29 |
00:13:29.8 |
33 |
-- |
1442 |
Ebisa GAUL |
LaSalle Institute (Troy) |
7:30 |
00:13:30.3 |
34 |
29 |
2620 |
Kade VAIL |
Scotia-Glenville |
7:32 |
00:13:34.9 |
35 |
30 |
986 |
Nataniel MELE |
Galway |
7:34 |
00:13:38.8 |
36 |
-- |
3096 |
Dylan VANA |
Shenendehowa |
7:35 |
00:13:39.7 |
37 |
31 |
2164 |
Timothy PORTUESE |
Queensbury (Modified) |
7:39 |
00:13:46.2 |
38 |
32 |
1979 |
Elijah BONANNO |
North Warren - Johnsburg |
7:39 |
00:13:47.0 |
39 |
33 |
1225 |
Adam ZIEBA |
Guilderland |
7:39 |
00:13:47.6 |
40 |
34 |
2610 |
Carter MISIEWICZ |
Scotia-Glenville |
7:41 |
00:13:50.2 |
41 |
35 |
1978 |
Liam BEDELL |
North Warren - Johnsburg |
7:41 |
00:13:51.2 |
42 |
36 |
284 |
Liam PATENAUDE |
Bellows Free Academy-St
Albans |
7:41 |
00:13:51.4 |
43 |
-- |
884 |
Eric GOLDSCHMIDT |
Duanesburg |
7:42 |
00:13:52.2 |
44 |
-- |
3471 |
Nigel FEHL |
Hartford |
7:43 |
00:13:54.3 |
45 |
(37) |
285 |
Hudson ROOT |
Bellows Free Academy-St
Albans |
7:46 |
00:13:58.9 |
46 |
(38) |
1990 |
Nico TUCCI |
North Warren - Johnsburg |
7:46 |
00:13:59.0 |
47 |
39 |
3021 |
Devin WHEELEER |
Albany High School |
7:47 |
00:14:00.9 |
48 |
-- |
751 |
Liam OBERMAYER |
Colonie |
7:48 |
00:14:03.8 |
49 |
40 |
3014 |
Emmett MACCALLUM |
Albany High School |
7:49 |
00:14:04.2 |
50 |
-- |
2567 |
Parker VAUTRIN |
Schuylerville |
7:49 |
00:14:05.4 |
51 |
-- |
3095 |
Liam GORSIN |
Shenendehowa |
7:49 |
00:14:05.8 |
52 |
(41) |
280 |
Elliott KITTELL |
Bellows Free Academy-St
Albans |
7:50 |
00:14:06.7 |
53 |
-- |
3403 |
Peter COFEY |
Voorheesville |
7:51 |
00:14:09.4 |
54 |
42 |
2700 |
Rish KUMAR |
Shaker |
7:52 |
00:14:09.9 |
55 |
-- |
3092 |
Jonah MORGAN |
Shenendehowa |
7:53 |
00:14:11.5 |
56 |
43 |
1777 |
Hunter WRIGHT |
Mount Greylock Regional High
S |
7:54 |
00:14:13.2 |
57 |
44 |
3016 |
Pearse SAGAAS |
Albany High School |
7:54 |
00:14:14.1 |
58 |
(45) |
2423 |
Grady HINDSON |
Saratoga Springs |
7:54 |
00:14:14.8 |
59 |
-- |
1423 |
Seth LAFORE |
Lansingburgh |
7:55 |
00:14:15.8 |
60 |
-- |
3405 |
Hayden HECKLER |
Voorheesville |
7:55 |
00:14:16.3 |
61 |
-- |
1416 |
David COONRADT-ERNEST |
Lansingburgh |
7:55 |
00:14:16.4 |
62 |
(46) |
2446 |
Nicholas SMITH |
Saratoga Springs |
7:56 |
00:14:17.6 |
63 |
47 |
2711 |
Nick POUTRE |
Shaker |
7:58 |
00:14:20.5 |
64 |
-- |
2429 |
Cooper KRENTZ |
Saratoga Springs |
7:59 |
00:14:22.8 |
65 |
48 |
1195 |
Colby LECLAIR |
Guilderland |
7:59 |
00:14:23.9 |
66 |
-- |
747 |
Gautama MAHARAJ |
Colonie |
8:00 |
00:14:24.7 |
67 |
(49) |
3018 |
Ezekiel SOTO |
Albany High School |
8:01 |
00:14:26.0 |
68 |
-- |
2449 |
Dylan THOMAS |
Saratoga Springs |
8:01 |
00:14:27.1 |
69 |
-- |
872 |
Anthony LYON |
Dolgeville |
8:03 |
00:14:30.6 |
70 |
50 |
1211 |
Parker SKIPP |
Guilderland |
8:04 |
00:14:31.3 |
71 |
51 |
421 |
Tahir HOCALAR |
Bethlehem Central |
8:04 |
00:14:32.0 |
72 |
52 |
591 |
Levi RONALD |
Burnt Hills-Balston Lake
(Modi |
8:04 |
00:14:32.8 |
73 |
53 |
2705 |
Jackson MITCHELL |
Shaker |
8:04 |
00:14:32.8 |
74 |
54 |
588 |
Dylan PIEL |
Burnt Hills-Balston Lake
(Modi |
8:06 |
00:14:35.1 |
75 |
55 |
1000 |
Andrew ANDERSON |
Glens Falls |
8:06 |
00:14:35.3 |
76 |
56 |
586 |
Nicholas MACDOWELL |
Burnt Hills-Balston Lake
(Modi |
8:06 |
00:14:35.5 |
77 |
-- |
1258 |
Case BURCH |
Hartford |
8:06 |
00:14:35.8 |
78 |
-- |
2435 |
Adam MOORE-THOMPSON |
Saratoga Springs |
8:06 |
00:14:36.4 |
79 |
(57) |
2734 |
Damian WOOD |
North Warren - Johnsburg |
8:08 |
00:14:40.1 |
80 |
58 |
1774 |
Edward STROLLE |
Mount Greylock Regional High
S |
8:09 |
00:14:40.6 |
81 |
(59) |
989 |
Chase SCHNEIDER |
Galway |
8:09 |
00:14:40.9 |
82 |
60 |
580 |
Nolan GILLOOLEY |
Burnt Hills-Balston Lake
(Modi |
8:10 |
00:14:42.4 |
83 |
61 |
3034 |
Nicholas CARIGNAN |
Ballston Spa |
8:11 |
00:14:45.0 |
84 |
(62) |
2613 |
Lars NILSSON |
Scotia-Glenville |
8:12 |
00:14:47.0 |
85 |
(63) |
576 |
Tony CRISCI |
Burnt Hills-Balston Lake
(Modi |
8:13 |
00:14:47.4 |
86 |
64 |
2160 |
Jaiden GREGORY |
Queensbury (Modified) |
8:14 |
00:14:49.5 |
87 |
65 |
1209 |
Cooper SHAPIRO |
Guilderland |
8:14 |
00:14:49.9 |
88 |
66 |
450 |
Charles WHITFORD |
Bethlehem Central |
8:14 |
00:14:50.8 |
89 |
(67) |
2606 |
Preston LIPMAN |
Scotia-Glenville |
8:16 |
00:14:54.2 |
90 |
68 |
2699 |
Serhii KOMAR |
Shaker |
8:19 |
00:14:59.9 |
91 |
-- |
3402 |
Mohammad ABDALLAH |
Voorheesville |
8:20 |
00:15:00.2 |
92 |
69 |
419 |
Thomas HECKMAN |
Bethlehem Central |
8:21 |
00:15:03.3 |
93 |
70 |
414 |
Charles GERENCIR |
Bethlehem Central |
8:22 |
00:15:04.1 |
94 |
71 |
2508 |
Zachary MCCLOSKEY |
Schenectady |
8:23 |
00:15:05.7 |
95 |
-- |
889 |
Jack MORMANDO |
Duanesburg |
8:25 |
00:15:09.8 |
96 |
72 |
2157 |
Jeremiah EDINGTON |
Queensbury (Modified) |
8:25 |
00:15:10.0 |
97 |
73 |
1189 |
Walker JUDA |
Guilderland |
8:26 |
00:15:10.8 |
98 |
(74) |
579 |
Maxwell GAIDASZ |
Burnt Hills-Balston Lake
(Modi |
8:26 |
00:15:11.4 |
99 |
(75) |
2162 |
Connor LAFOUNTAIN |
Queensbury (Modified) |
8:26 |
00:15:12.0 |
100 |
(76) |
2165 |
Aiden SCHECHTER |
Queensbury (Modified) |
8:27 |
00:15:14.2 |
101 |
-- |
1332 |
Noah RUMRILL |
Johnstown |
8:28 |
00:15:16.0 |
102 |
(77) |
1221 |
Jonathan WOJCIK |
Guilderland |
8:30 |
00:15:18.0 |
103 |
(78) |
1220 |
Juneau WILFORD |
Guilderland |
8:30 |
00:15:19.3 |
104 |
-- |
1324 |
Devin DEMAGISTRIS |
Johnstown |
8:30 |
00:15:19.5 |
105 |
79 |
3043 |
Nicholas TURO |
Ballston Spa |
8:31 |
00:15:19.9 |
106 |
80 |
1010 |
Cecil LALONE |
Glens Falls |
8:31 |
00:15:20.0 |
107 |
-- |
2163 |
Fritz O'BRIEN |
Queensbury (Modified) |
8:32 |
00:15:23.1 |
108 |
-- |
1057 |
Matt AYERS |
Granville Jr/Sr High School |
8:33 |
00:15:24.1 |
109 |
81 |
3037 |
Ryan GITRO |
Ballston Spa |
8:35 |
00:15:27.3 |
110 |
-- |
2158 |
Jonathan EPPEDICO-CIRILLO |
Queensbury (Modified) |
8:36 |
00:15:29.6 |
111 |
-- |
1191 |
Tim KELLY |
Guilderland |
8:38 |
00:15:34.1 |
112 |
-- |
1217 |
Finn WENDT |
Guilderland |
8:39 |
00:15:34.3 |
113 |
-- |
1181 |
Benjamin DONALDSON |
Guilderland |
8:39 |
00:15:35.5 |
114 |
82 |
1764 |
Timothy KARAMPATSOS |
Mount Greylock Regional High
S |
8:40 |
00:15:36.3 |
115 |
83 |
1535 |
Michael LUM |
McQuaid Jesuit |
8:40 |
00:15:36.8 |
116 |
-- |
1440 |
Tyler BOENAU |
LaSalle Institute (Troy) |
8:40 |
00:15:37.0 |
117 |
84 |
1771 |
Rocky PESCE |
Mount Greylock Regional High
S |
8:40 |
00:15:37.7 |
118 |
85 |
1765 |
Nathan KEATING |
Mount Greylock Regional High
S |
8:42 |
00:15:39.6 |
119 |
(86) |
988 |
Brody PATEREK |
Galway |
8:43 |
00:15:42.6 |
120 |
87 |
1539 |
Cameron NUDO |
McQuaid Jesuit |
8:45 |
00:15:45.3 |
121 |
-- |
1415 |
Jayden BLAIS |
Lansingburgh |
8:45 |
00:15:46.1 |
122 |
-- |
575 |
Allan COOPER |
Burnt Hills-Balston Lake
(Modi |
8:45 |
00:15:46.2 |
123 |
-- |
2597 |
Roark FRISONI |
Scotia-Glenville |
8:45 |
00:15:46.6 |
124 |
(88) |
1768 |
Aodhan MURPHY |
Mount Greylock Regional High
S |
8:46 |
00:15:48.0 |
125 |
(89) |
2704 |
Lennon LONGO |
Shaker |
8:48 |
00:15:51.9 |
126 |
-- |
678 |
Spencer HEAPHY |
Cohoes |
8:49 |
00:15:52.2 |
127 |
-- |
1199 |
Chase PFEIFFENBERGER |
Guilderland |
8:49 |
00:15:52.7 |
128 |
-- |
1064 |
Cason MOORE |
Granville Jr/Sr High School |
8:51 |
00:15:57.1 |
129 |
90 |
3035 |
William CHAMPAGNE |
Ballston Spa |
8:52 |
00:15:58.7 |
130 |
-- |
3094 |
Oscar HOCKENOS-CHANG |
Shenendehowa |
8:53 |
00:15:59.6 |
131 |
(91) |
3041 |
Thomas SHERIDAN |
Ballston Spa |
8:55 |
00:16:03.4 |
132 |
(92) |
3022 |
Ryan ZAK |
Albany High School |
8:56 |
00:16:05.1 |
133 |
-- |
1190 |
Henrik KARDOS |
Guilderland |
8:56 |
00:16:06.2 |
134 |
-- |
2735 |
Dustyn FRASIER |
North Warren - Johnsburg |
8:57 |
00:16:06.9 |
135 |
-- |
1326 |
Brayden HAKES |
Johnstown |
8:57 |
00:16:07.9 |
136 |
93 |
2516 |
Oliver VERRET |
Schenectady |
8:58 |
00:16:08.6 |
137 |
-- |
3010 |
Andrew FISH |
Albany High School |
8:59 |
00:16:11.8 |
138 |
-- |
870 |
Daniel KLAWONN |
Dolgeville |
9:01 |
00:16:14.1 |
139 |
94 |
1529 |
Coby CILENTO |
McQuaid Jesuit |
9:01 |
00:16:14.4 |
140 |
-- |
1182 |
Kian GILMORE |
Guilderland |
9:03 |
00:16:17.6 |
141 |
(95) |
2687 |
Denver DEVRIES |
Shaker |
9:12 |
00:16:34.9 |
142 |
-- |
2695 |
Ian KENNEDDY |
Shaker |
9:19 |
00:16:47.1 |
143 |
(96) |
3033 |
William BUFFOLINE |
Ballston Spa |
9:24 |
00:16:56.5 |
144 |
-- |
757 |
Brian SHEN |
Colonie |
9:24 |
00:16:56.6 |
145 |
-- |
3008 |
Eli BEARDEN |
Albany High School |
9:25 |
00:16:57.1 |
146 |
97 |
1002 |
Jaedyn BURKETT |
Glens Falls |
9:28 |
00:17:03.7 |
147 |
-- |
3009 |
Jude CANTON |
Albany High School |
9:31 |
00:17:07.9 |
148 |
-- |
737 |
Alexander DICARLO |
Colonie |
9:31 |
00:17:09.2 |
149 |
-- |
1185 |
Cliff HARBISON |
Guilderland |
9:34 |
00:17:13.5 |
150 |
-- |
1200 |
Caleb PINDER |
Guilderland |
9:35 |
00:17:16.3 |
151 |
-- |
578 |
Sam DINKEL |
Burnt Hills-Balston Lake
(Modi |
9:35 |
00:17:16.5 |
152 |
(98) |
1019 |
Max SULLIVAN |
Glens Falls |
9:39 |
00:17:22.4 |
153 |
-- |
159 |
Ian OSSENKOP |
Amsterdam |
9:41 |
00:17:27.0 |
154 |
(99) |
1012 |
Liam MAY |
Glens Falls |
9:48 |
00:17:38.9 |
155 |
-- |
1011 |
Laken LUCE-AURILIO |
Glens Falls |
9:49 |
00:17:41.6 |
156 |
100 |
2517 |
Alexander WILLIAMS |
Schenectady |
9:56 |
00:17:53.1 |
157 |
-- |
1216 |
Kiernan WENDLING |
Guilderland |
9:57 |
00:17:55.0 |
158 |
101 |
1540 |
Colton PALADINO |
McQuaid Jesuit |
9:57 |
00:17:55.7 |
159 |
-- |
2733 |
Roman CONNELLY |
North Warren - Johnsburg |
9:59 |
00:17:58.4 |
160 |
-- |
680 |
Leland O'BRIEN |
Cohoes |
9:59 |
00:17:59.0 |
161 |
-- |
1208 |
Spencer SEGRUE |
Guilderland |
10:02 |
00:18:03.9 |
162 |
-- |
3407 |
Ben SILVERMAN |
Voorheesville |
10:03 |
00:18:05.9 |
163 |
-- |
1184 |
Benjamin GOLDMAN |
Guilderland |
10:06 |
00:18:11.0 |
164 |
-- |
1186 |
Adam HAWRLYCHAK |
Guilderland |
10:08 |
00:18:14.6 |
165 |
-- |
3017 |
Jackson SCHOFILED |
Albany High School |
10:09 |
00:18:16.3 |
166 |
102 |
1546 |
Jackson STOVER |
McQuaid Jesuit |
10:10 |
00:18:18.5 |
167 |
-- |
272 |
Jack BARNEY |
Bellows Free Academy-St
Albans |
10:25 |
00:18:45.0 |
168 |
-- |
3042 |
Iver SORENSEN |
Ballston Spa |
10:37 |
00:19:08.1 |
169 |
-- |
2703 |
Richard LIN |
Shaker |
10:41 |
00:19:13.8 |
170 |
103 |
401 |
Aljhon CASTRO |
Bethlehem Central |
10:41 |
00:19:14.4 |
171 |
-- |
2693 |
Hunter GRIFFIN |
Shaker |
10:42 |
00:19:16.9 |
172 |
-- |
1178 |
James DAVIDSON |
Guilderland |
10:46 |
00:19:24.4 |
173 |
(104) |
440 |
Ezra RANDALL |
Bethlehem Central |
10:50 |
00:19:30.2 |
174 |
-- |
1005 |
Parker CUMMINGS |
Glens Falls |
10:59 |
00:19:46.5 |
175 |
105 |
2507 |
Nicholas MATTHEWS |
Schenectady |
11:26 |
00:20:35.7 |
176 |
(106) |
407 |
David DAVENPORT |
Bethlehem Central |
11:41 |
00:21:03.0 |
177 |
-- |
2227 |
Nathaniel KOCH |
Roy C. Ketcham (Rck) |
11:42 |
00:21:03.8 |
178 |
(107) |
1526 |
Alex BUSCEMI |
McQuaid Jesuit |
11:50 |
00:21:19.1 |
179 |
-- |
1202 |
Henry RIVAS |
Guilderland |
12:04 |
00:21:44.0 |
180 |
-- |
3040 |
Dana MOTT |
Ballston Spa |
12:08 |
00:21:51.9 |
181 |
108 |
2493 |
Alexander GANGARAM |
Schenectady |
12:14 |
00:22:02.6 |
182 |
(109) |
2503 |
Damian KERR |
Schenectady |
12:19 |
00:22:10.4 |
183 |
-- |
3019 |
Eli STANWICKS |
Albany High School |
12:23 |
00:22:18.5 |
184 |
-- |
2231 |
Patrick LEGUILLOW |
Roy C. Ketcham (Rck) |
12:28 |
00:22:27.6 |
185 |
-- |
2366 |
Xavier SHERWIN |
Saratoga Catholic |
12:38 |
00:22:44.6 |
186 |
-- |
2222 |
Rhys FIORE |
Roy C. Ketcham (Rck) |
12:58 |
00:23:21.5 |
187 |
-- |
2236 |
Zorian MIRANDA |
Roy C. Ketcham (Rck) |
14:04 |
00:25:19.8 |
188 |
-- |
893 |
Jaivon TETREAULT |
Duanesburg |
14:18 |
00:25:46.0 |
189 |
-- |
1203 |
Markkos ROYALL |
Guilderland |
16:31 |
00:29:44.8 |
Burnt Hills Invitational Varsity Division 3 |
|
Overall Results |
|
Place |
Points |
Bib |
Name |
Team |
Pace |
Time |
Girls Varsity Division 3 |
1 |
1 |
828 |
Karrie BALOGA |
Cornwall |
5:23 |
00:16:26.3 |
2 |
2 |
542 |
Mia PAOLINO |
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake |
6:03 |
00:18:29.8 |
3 |
-- |
903 |
Scarlet STIMSON |
Essex High School |
6:05 |
00:18:33.9 |
4 |
3 |
843 |
Sophia SEMO |
Cornwall |
6:07 |
00:18:39.9 |
5 |
4 |
838 |
Kerry MURPHY |
Cornwall |
6:07 |
00:18:40.0 |
6 |
5 |
108 |
Tamar BYL-BRANN |
Amherst-Pelham Regional High |
6:07 |
00:18:41.2 |
7 |
6 |
2584 |
Kiera MACINTOSH |
Scotia-Glenville |
6:15 |
00:19:06.7 |
8 |
7 |
1612 |
Rachel MILLER |
Mohonasen |
6:18 |
00:19:15.5 |
9 |
8 |
834 |
Morgan GAGNON |
Cornwall |
6:22 |
00:19:25.6 |
10 |
9 |
3453 |
Kristen AGUILERA |
West Babylon |
6:25 |
00:19:34.7 |
11 |
10 |
3461 |
Shannon HIEBER |
West Babylon |
6:26 |
00:19:37.6 |
12 |
11 |
1793 |
Alexandria FRENCH |
New Hartford |
6:28 |
00:19:44.2 |
13 |
12 |
3458 |
Jade DOCKERY |
West Babylon |
6:29 |
00:19:48.3 |
14 |
13 |
533 |
Addison CYR |
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake |
6:32 |
00:19:57.1 |
15 |
14 |
263 |
Kaitlyn LUMBRA |
Bellows Free Academy-St
Albans |
6:33 |
00:20:00.4 |
16 |
15 |
3459 |
Alejandra GARCIA |
West Babylon |
6:34 |
00:20:04.4 |
17 |
16 |
2579 |
Stephanie JAMES |
Scotia-Glenville |
6:36 |
00:20:07.8 |
18 |
17 |
1609 |
Abby MARRINER |
Mohonasen |
6:36 |
00:20:08.8 |
19 |
18 |
535 |
Adalyn GREER |
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake |
6:37 |
00:20:11.2 |
20 |
19 |
125 |
Elizabeth SAWICKI |
Amherst-Pelham Regional High |
6:37 |
00:20:12.3 |
21 |
20 |
2590 |
Briar WELLS |
Scotia-Glenville |
6:38 |
00:20:14.1 |
22 |
21 |
127 |
April SCHILLING |
Amherst-Pelham Regional High |
6:39 |
00:20:17.0 |
23 |
22 |
1407 |
Athena PLANAS-DOVE |
Lansingburgh |
6:41 |
00:20:24.3 |
24 |
23 |
134 |
Gianna CRESPO-JULIA |
Amsterdam |
6:41 |
00:20:24.6 |
25 |
24 |
3485 |
Jasmine ANDERSON |
West Babylon |
6:41 |
00:20:25.1 |
26 |
25 |
458 |
Grace MILLER |
Bethpage |
6:42 |
00:20:28.6 |
27 |
26 |
1872 |
Clio MILLER |
New Paltz HS |
6:43 |
00:20:32.1 |
28 |
27 |
3230 |
Ava PURDY |
St. Johnsbury Academy |
6:44 |
00:20:32.3 |
29 |
-- |
1027 |
Dylin DUGGAN |
Goshen |
6:44 |
00:20:32.7 |
30 |
28 |
506 |
Megan SMITH |
Brockport HS |
6:44 |
00:20:32.9 |
31 |
29 |
832 |
Olivia CIBIRKA |
Cornwall |
6:44 |
00:20:35.1 |
32 |
30 |
531 |
Delaney CASEY |
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake |
6:45 |
00:20:36.2 |
33 |
31 |
537 |
Arden HEINER |
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake |
6:45 |
00:20:36.9 |
34 |
32 |
1610 |
Ella MARRINER |
Mohonasen |
6:46 |
00:20:38.3 |
35 |
33 |
3226 |
Bennett CRANCE |
St. Johnsbury Academy |
6:48 |
00:20:46.0 |
36 |
-- |
1025 |
Gianna CATALANO |
Goshen |
6:49 |
00:20:50.0 |
37 |
34 |
1798 |
Leah HILTON |
New Hartford |
6:50 |
00:20:53.4 |
38 |
35 |
255 |
Ruby DASARO |
Bellows Free Academy-St
Albans |
6:51 |
00:20:54.0 |
39 |
(36) |
540 |
Mia MALIZIA |
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake |
6:51 |
00:20:54.6 |
40 |
37 |
1797 |
Riley HEENAN |
New Hartford |
6:51 |
00:20:55.1 |
41 |
38 |
111 |
Isla CUSICK |
Amherst-Pelham Regional High |
6:51 |
00:20:55.9 |
42 |
(39) |
3454 |
Tabitha ALLEN |
West Babylon |
6:52 |
00:20:56.6 |
43 |
40 |
261 |
Lauren Kate GARCEAU |
Bellows Free Academy-St
Albans |
6:52 |
00:20:58.7 |
44 |
41 |
2574 |
Sophia ALLEN |
Scotia-Glenville |
6:53 |
00:21:02.4 |
45 |
(42) |
3460 |
Camila GARCIA |
West Babylon |
6:55 |
00:21:06.3 |
46 |
43 |
462 |
Devyn SPARKE |
Bethpage |
6:55 |
00:21:07.6 |
47 |
44 |
3229 |
Siri JOLLIFFE |
St. Johnsbury Academy |
6:56 |
00:21:10.7 |
48 |
45 |
503 |
Desilets DUBOIS |
Brockport HS |
6:58 |
00:21:17.9 |
49 |
46 |
3197 |
Lily MCNULTY |
South Glens Falls |
6:59 |
00:21:20.9 |
50 |
-- |
3456 |
Caroline DELACRAUSAZ |
West Babylon |
7:01 |
00:21:25.0 |
51 |
47 |
2589 |
Olivia WELCH |
Scotia-Glenville |
7:01 |
00:21:26.2 |
52 |
(48) |
2578 |
Ashley GREENE |
Scotia-Glenville |
7:01 |
00:21:26.7 |
53 |
49 |
1620 |
Lexi THAYER |
Mohonasen |
7:01 |
00:21:26.8 |
54 |
50 |
3231 |
Peyton QUALTER |
St. Johnsbury Academy |
7:02 |
00:21:27.1 |
55 |
51 |
1619 |
Marissa SMITH |
Mohonasen |
7:02 |
00:21:28.2 |
56 |
(52) |
2588 |
Erin SMITH |
Scotia-Glenville |
7:02 |
00:21:29.9 |
57 |
(53) |
544 |
Avangeline SMITH |
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake |
7:03 |
00:21:31.0 |
58 |
-- |
529 |
Emma BOHALL |
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake |
7:05 |
00:21:36.6 |
59 |
54 |
1398 |
Vivian BULL |
Lansingburgh |
7:05 |
00:21:39.0 |
60 |
55 |
1818 |
Katharine WINTER |
New Hartford |
7:06 |
00:21:41.2 |
61 |
56 |
1792 |
Tara FOBARE |
New Hartford |
7:07 |
00:21:42.7 |
62 |
(57) |
1783 |
Gabby BASHANT |
New Hartford |
7:07 |
00:21:43.3 |
63 |
58 |
133 |
Avery CRAIN |
Amsterdam |
7:07 |
00:21:43.5 |
64 |
59 |
505 |
Mackenzie MONNIER |
Brockport HS |
7:10 |
00:21:51.8 |
65 |
-- |
2586 |
Emily MILLER |
Scotia-Glenville |
7:10 |
00:21:52.9 |
66 |
-- |
3452 |
Daisy ADAMS |
West Babylon |
7:10 |
00:21:53.0 |
67 |
60 |
3227 |
Jasmine ENGLE |
St. Johnsbury Academy |
7:10 |
00:21:53.5 |
68 |
61 |
117 |
Claire KENNEDY |
Amherst-Pelham Regional High |
7:10 |
00:21:53.5 |
69 |
(62) |
3228 |
Wisteria FRANKLIN |
St. Johnsbury Academy |
7:10 |
00:21:53.7 |
70 |
-- |
3366 |
Hadeel HAMED |
Troy |
7:11 |
00:21:57.3 |
71 |
-- |
3463 |
Bella RANDAZZO |
West Babylon |
7:13 |
00:22:03.4 |
72 |
63 |
501 |
Riley CARLETTA |
Brockport HS |
7:16 |
00:22:10.3 |
73 |
(64) |
3225 |
Madeline BLANCHARD |
St. Johnsbury Academy |
7:16 |
00:22:10.7 |
74 |
65 |
138 |
Alexa GIESELER |
Amsterdam |
7:17 |
00:22:13.5 |
75 |
(66) |
121 |
Bevin MONTGOMERY-GEHRT |
Amherst-Pelham Regional High |
7:18 |
00:22:17.3 |
76 |
(67) |
1781 |
Kaitlin APPLER |
New Hartford |
7:19 |
00:22:19.2 |
77 |
68 |
3416 |
Samantha MYNIO |
Washingtonville |
7:19 |
00:22:21.2 |
78 |
69 |
142 |
Emma MILLER |
Amsterdam |
7:20 |
00:22:24.3 |
79 |
70 |
3408 |
Ashley ANDREWS |
Washingtonville |
7:21 |
00:22:25.5 |
80 |
-- |
1816 |
Julianna VETTER |
New Hartford |
7:21 |
00:22:26.2 |
81 |
-- |
1808 |
Gabriella RASPANTE |
New Hartford |
7:22 |
00:22:28.5 |
82 |
(71) |
840 |
Maris POTTER |
Cornwall |
7:22 |
00:22:28.7 |
83 |
72 |
459 |
Kaitlyn OCUTO |
Bethpage |
7:22 |
00:22:29.0 |
84 |
(73) |
831 |
Isabela CENTENO |
Cornwall |
7:23 |
00:22:32.5 |
85 |
74 |
3413 |
Gabby HOWE |
Washingtonville |
7:23 |
00:22:33.4 |
86 |
-- |
841 |
Catherine SCHWARTZ |
Cornwall |
7:28 |
00:22:47.4 |
87 |
-- |
3365 |
Avery FERA |
Troy |
7:28 |
00:22:48.7 |
88 |
-- |
1034 |
Jaclyn VANDERPOOL |
Goshen |
7:29 |
00:22:49.7 |
89 |
(75) |
1606 |
Jenna KINGSBURY |
Mohonasen |
7:32 |
00:23:01.3 |
90 |
76 |
1867 |
Hannah ETTINGER |
New Paltz HS |
7:32 |
00:23:01.5 |
91 |
77 |
3196 |
Amanda MATRAZZO |
South Glens Falls |
7:35 |
00:23:10.1 |
92 |
78 |
461 |
Rylee PETRUSKIE |
Bethpage |
7:37 |
00:23:16.6 |
93 |
-- |
2585 |
Karaline MCCARTHY |
Scotia-Glenville |
7:38 |
00:23:19.7 |
94 |
79 |
141 |
Briana KELLY |
Amsterdam |
7:39 |
00:23:20.0 |
95 |
(80) |
1596 |
Catie BINK |
Mohonasen |
7:39 |
00:23:20.3 |
96 |
81 |
3194 |
Madaline GOLIBER |
South Glens Falls |
7:42 |
00:23:30.1 |
97 |
82 |
3209 |
Clarrisa SIMPSON |
South Glens Falls |
7:43 |
00:23:33.3 |
98 |
-- |
1614 |
Kyde POWER |
Mohonasen |
7:48 |
00:23:49.8 |
99 |
-- |
2580 |
Sadie KROGH |
Scotia-Glenville |
7:51 |
00:23:58.2 |
100 |
-- |
1812 |
Gabby TRUNFIO |
New Hartford |
7:52 |
00:24:00.4 |
101 |
83 |
256 |
Marie DESORGHER |
Bellows Free Academy-St
Albans |
7:52 |
00:24:01.4 |
102 |
84 |
3419 |
Leah SCOPTEUOLO-ROSEN |
Washingtonville |
7:53 |
00:24:05.6 |
103 |
-- |
3370 |
Emily MEYER |
Troy |
7:54 |
00:24:06.7 |
104 |
(85) |
106 |
Vivi BERNIER |
Amherst-Pelham Regional High |
7:54 |
00:24:07.5 |
105 |
86 |
1865 |
Roxanne DENEY-BHOGART |
New Paltz HS |
7:56 |
00:24:13.6 |
106 |
87 |
3418 |
Sabrina RIVERA |
Washingtonville |
7:59 |
00:24:21.3 |
107 |
-- |
1616 |
Madison QUIVEY |
Mohonasen |
7:59 |
00:24:22.3 |
108 |
88 |
1871 |
Veda KEON |
New Paltz HS |
8:11 |
00:24:59.4 |
109 |
89 |
902 |
Audrey ZHU |
Emma Willard |
8:11 |
00:24:59.4 |
110 |
90 |
3200 |
Loganne MORRISEY |
South Glens Falls |
8:11 |
00:25:00.2 |
111 |
91 |
264 |
Elora MENARD |
Bellows Free Academy-St
Albans |
8:12 |
00:25:03.2 |
112 |
92 |
460 |
Daniella PALMERI |
Bethpage |
8:15 |
00:25:09.8 |
113 |
93 |
1866 |
Maeve EISENHANDLER |
New Paltz HS |
8:16 |
00:25:14.9 |
114 |
94 |
504 |
Norah HALL |
Brockport HS |
8:17 |
00:25:17.3 |
115 |
95 |
899 |
Maela N'DOLO |
Emma Willard |
8:26 |
00:25:45.8 |
116 |
(96) |
1864 |
Sarah CUNNINGHAM |
New Paltz HS |
8:28 |
00:25:50.9 |
117 |
(97) |
3201 |
Madelyn PETTEYS |
South Glens Falls |
8:31 |
00:25:58.8 |
118 |
(98) |
502 |
Jenna CRING |
Brockport HS |
8:38 |
00:26:21.7 |
119 |
99 |
1412 |
Emma TURLEY |
Lansingburgh |
8:38 |
00:26:21.8 |
120 |
(100) |
1870 |
Eva GOLDSCHEIN |
New Paltz HS |
8:42 |
00:26:33.7 |
121 |
(101) |
3203 |
Claira REPSIS |
South Glens Falls |
8:45 |
00:26:42.1 |
122 |
102 |
896 |
Portia HU |
Emma Willard |
8:47 |
00:26:50.3 |
123 |
-- |
3202 |
Payton PORTER |
South Glens Falls |
8:48 |
00:26:52.4 |
124 |
-- |
1868 |
Alexa FRIEDMAN |
New Paltz HS |
8:50 |
00:26:58.6 |
125 |
-- |
3195 |
Jocelyn HARRINGTON |
South Glens Falls |
8:55 |
00:27:14.2 |
126 |
-- |
1024 |
Catherine CASAGRANDE |
Goshen |
8:58 |
00:27:21.0 |
127 |
(103) |
269 |
Kate STORMS |
Bellows Free Academy-St
Albans |
9:17 |
00:28:19.2 |
128 |
104 |
1408 |
Shansanique POLLACK |
Lansingburgh |
9:44 |
00:29:43.5 |
129 |
105 |
895 |
Sherry HSIEH |
Emma Willard |
11:32 |
00:35:11.3 |
130 |
106 |
1403 |
Natosha HEMINGWAY |
Lansingburgh |
11:50 |
00:36:06.6 |
131 |
107 |
898 |
Madie MONTEITH |
Emma Willard |
12:04 |
00:36:49.8 |
132 |
(108) |
901 |
Rebecca XU |
Emma Willard |
12:10 |
00:37:07.5 |
133 |
-- |
800 |
Taylor MEHRTENS |
Connetquot |
14:36 |
00:44:32.1 |
Burnt Hills Invitational Junior Varsity A |
|
Overall Results |
|
Place |
Points |
Bib |
Name |
Team |
Pace |
Time |
Girls Junior Varsity A |
1 |
1 |
2398 |
Katie TURNER |
Saratoga Springs |
6:13 |
00:18:58.7 |
2 |
2 |
718 |
Lilly PALMER |
Colonie |
6:27 |
00:19:41.9 |
3 |
3 |
2379 |
Alyssa CONNORS |
Saratoga Springs |
6:28 |
00:19:43.4 |
4 |
4 |
2368 |
Tong ANG |
Saratoga Springs |
6:29 |
00:19:46.9 |
5 |
5 |
3305 |
Avery BLANCHARD |
Ticonderoga |
6:38 |
00:20:14.1 |
6 |
6 |
2376 |
Hailey CAPELLO |
Saratoga Springs |
6:41 |
00:20:24.4 |
7 |
7 |
2383 |
Kelly EYER |
Saratoga Springs |
6:41 |
00:20:26.0 |
8 |
(8) |
2393 |
Theresa PREHN |
Saratoga Springs |
6:44 |
00:20:34.2 |
9 |
9 |
686 |
Liliana BURBIGE |
Colonie |
6:45 |
00:20:36.5 |
10 |
10 |
384 |
Sarah QUALIA |
Bethlehem Central |
6:46 |
00:20:39.1 |
11 |
11 |
2731 |
Lillian MORAN |
Colonie |
6:48 |
00:20:44.7 |
12 |
12 |
383 |
Violet PICCININI |
Bethlehem Central |
6:48 |
00:20:46.5 |
13 |
13 |
388 |
Alexandra RIVARD |
Bethlehem Central |
6:49 |
00:20:49.4 |
14 |
14 |
1163 |
Emma WENDT |
Guilderland |
6:51 |
00:20:56.0 |
15 |
15 |
1992 |
Cate CORONATO |
Northport |
6:52 |
00:20:56.9 |
16 |
16 |
915 |
Helena DIXON |
Fairport |
6:52 |
00:20:59.3 |
17 |
17 |
923 |
Lily PINK |
Fairport |
6:55 |
00:21:06.0 |
18 |
18 |
1153 |
Sophia SHATYNSKI |
Guilderland |
6:56 |
00:21:09.8 |
19 |
19 |
917 |
Bridget FISH |
Fairport |
6:57 |
00:21:12.2 |
20 |
(20) |
2392 |
Reagan OWEN |
Saratoga Springs |
6:57 |
00:21:14.5 |
21 |
21 |
361 |
Josie HIGGS |
Bethlehem Central |
6:58 |
00:21:14.9 |
22 |
22 |
913 |
Hannah AUFDERHEIDE |
Fairport |
6:58 |
00:21:15.0 |
23 |
23 |
702 |
Natalia KELLEHER |
Colonie |
7:01 |
00:21:26.7 |
24 |
24 |
921 |
Abbey MOOSE |
Fairport |
7:02 |
00:21:27.6 |
25 |
25 |
2633 |
Sarah BIDDLE |
Shaker |
7:02 |
00:21:29.6 |
26 |
(26) |
916 |
Morgan DONOVAN |
Fairport |
7:02 |
00:21:29.7 |
27 |
27 |
1993 |
Courtney CORONATO |
Northport |
7:03 |
00:21:30.7 |
28 |
28 |
728 |
Izzy TRIMARCHI |
Colonie |
7:04 |
00:21:33.5 |
29 |
29 |
1929 |
Caitlyn LAFARGUE |
Niskayuna |
7:04 |
00:21:34.1 |
30 |
30 |
2005 |
Karen STEHLIK |
Northport |
7:04 |
00:21:35.1 |
31 |
(31) |
691 |
Grace DENNIN |
Colonie |
7:08 |
00:21:45.7 |
32 |
32 |
1644 |
Daphne DAVILA |
Monroe-Woodbury |
7:09 |
00:21:48.5 |
33 |
33 |
538 |
Anne IRELAND |
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake |
7:10 |
00:21:54.0 |
34 |
34 |
3465 |
Natalie TIEDEMANN |
West Babylon |
7:11 |
00:21:56.6 |
35 |
-- |
2394 |
Angelina RODRIGUEZ |
Saratoga Springs |
7:13 |
00:22:01.5 |
36 |
35 |
1923 |
Hayley ELSBREE |
Niskayuna |
7:14 |
00:22:04.0 |
37 |
-- |
2400 |
Caroline WANG |
Saratoga Springs |
7:14 |
00:22:05.1 |
38 |
36 |
1938 |
Sarah TOTH |
Niskayuna |
7:15 |
00:22:06.9 |
39 |
37 |
1656 |
Lily POST |
Monroe-Woodbury |
7:15 |
00:22:09.1 |
40 |
38 |
1125 |
Erika IRWIN |
Guilderland |
7:16 |
00:22:11.6 |
41 |
39 |
2004 |
Isa SILFA-CASTRO |
Northport |
7:16 |
00:22:12.4 |
42 |
40 |
1168 |
Isabella WU |
Guilderland |
7:16 |
00:22:12.6 |
43 |
(41) |
926 |
Julia WEBER |
Fairport |
7:17 |
00:22:13.5 |
44 |
42 |
1113 |
Katherine CHORBAJIAN |
Guilderland |
7:17 |
00:22:14.3 |
45 |
(43) |
1122 |
Julia GOREVICH |
Guilderland |
7:18 |
00:22:16.3 |
46 |
44 |
528 |
Alyssa BLEYL |
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake |
7:18 |
00:22:16.7 |
47 |
45 |
2672 |
Annika ROBIN |
Shaker |
7:18 |
00:22:17.6 |
48 |
-- |
2380 |
Genevieve DUCHAUSSEE |
Saratoga Springs |
7:21 |
00:22:25.5 |
49 |
46 |
63 |
Madeline PENNA |
Albany High School |
7:21 |
00:22:26.9 |
50 |
47 |
3307 |
Isabelle BURROUGHS |
Ticonderoga |
7:21 |
00:22:27.6 |
51 |
48 |
3311 |
Aimee PARENT |
Ticonderoga |
7:21 |
00:22:28.0 |
52 |
(49) |
1135 |
Jeanne LU |
Guilderland |
7:22 |
00:22:29.4 |
53 |
50 |
2652 |
Mackenzie KELLY |
Shaker |
7:22 |
00:22:30.0 |
54 |
51 |
3457 |
Ciara DELACRAUSAZ |
West Babylon |
7:22 |
00:22:30.2 |
55 |
52 |
532 |
Abigail COZZOLINO |
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake |
7:22 |
00:22:31.1 |
56 |
53 |
355 |
Sydney GOUGH |
Bethlehem Central |
7:24 |
00:22:36.2 |
57 |
54 |
3464 |
Brianna SENATORE |
West Babylon |
7:25 |
00:22:38.9 |
58 |
55 |
1789 |
Emma DESANCTIS |
New Hartford |
7:26 |
00:22:40.8 |
59 |
(56) |
693 |
Madeline DUFFY |
Colonie |
7:28 |
00:22:47.3 |
60 |
57 |
2665 |
Trista POLSINELLO |
Shaker |
7:28 |
00:22:47.6 |
61 |
58 |
1937 |
Veronica STEIN |
Niskayuna |
7:28 |
00:22:49.4 |
62 |
-- |
683 |
Emma ANDERSON |
Colonie |
7:29 |
00:22:51.9 |
63 |
-- |
1116 |
Jennifer CZABAN |
Guilderland |
7:30 |
00:22:52.8 |
64 |
59 |
530 |
Nicole BOYEA |
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake |
7:31 |
00:22:56.5 |
65 |
60 |
3484 |
Tiffany ALLEN |
West Babylon |
7:31 |
00:22:57.3 |
66 |
61 |
2007 |
Beckah TRIANA |
Northport |
7:31 |
00:22:57.8 |
67 |
62 |
2651 |
Sakthi JAGANNATH |
Shaker |
7:31 |
00:22:58.0 |
68 |
63 |
131 |
Eliza ZIMMERMAN |
Amherst-Pelham Regional High |
7:32 |
00:22:59.7 |
69 |
64 |
2270 |
Isabella SKIBOLA |
Sachem North |
7:32 |
00:23:00.2 |
70 |
65 |
1924 |
Anina GHOSAL |
Niskayuna |
7:33 |
00:23:02.8 |
71 |
-- |
190 |
Emily BAGAN |
Ballston Spa |
7:33 |
00:23:03.3 |
72 |
-- |
197 |
Lyndsey LEE |
Ballston Spa |
7:34 |
00:23:04.7 |
73 |
66 |
1815 |
Isabella VERDEJO |
New Hartford |
7:34 |
00:23:05.6 |
74 |
67 |
3483 |
Rebekah HARRIS |
West Babylon |
7:36 |
00:23:11.0 |
75 |
68 |
3313 |
Hannah PORTER |
Ticonderoga |
7:36 |
00:23:11.6 |
76 |
(69) |
1927 |
Maya HOKE |
Niskayuna |
7:36 |
00:23:12.5 |
77 |
70 |
1791 |
Avery ENGLISH |
New Hartford |
7:36 |
00:23:13.5 |
78 |
(71) |
390 |
Lyla STEBBINS |
Bethlehem Central |
7:37 |
00:23:14.6 |
79 |
72 |
1643 |
Kendra CONTRERAS |
Monroe-Woodbury |
7:37 |
00:23:15.0 |
80 |
(73) |
334 |
Eva BOLKE |
Bethlehem Central |
7:38 |
00:23:17.7 |
81 |
-- |
2541 |
Kaleigh HAYS |
Schuylerville |
7:41 |
00:23:26.9 |
82 |
(74) |
2641 |
Shayla DUVALL |
Shaker |
7:42 |
00:23:30.0 |
83 |
75 |
1796 |
Sarah GARRABRANT |
New Hartford |
7:42 |
00:23:31.0 |
84 |
76 |
112 |
Julia EDGERLY |
Amherst-Pelham Regional High |
7:43 |
00:23:33.8 |
85 |
(77) |
2664 |
Jenna POLLICINO |
Shaker |
7:44 |
00:23:35.5 |
86 |
-- |
331 |
Elizabeth BALDWIN |
Bethlehem Central |
7:44 |
00:23:36.1 |
87 |
78 |
110 |
Lia CULLEN |
Amherst-Pelham Regional High |
7:44 |
00:23:36.5 |
88 |
(79) |
1920 |
Marin CASEY |
Niskayuna |
7:47 |
00:23:45.0 |
89 |
-- |
721 |
Sophia QUACKENBUSH |
Colonie |
7:48 |
00:23:48.3 |
90 |
80 |
1780 |
Emily ALT |
New Hartford |
7:48 |
00:23:49.3 |
91 |
81 |
527 |
Emma BALL |
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake |
7:48 |
00:23:49.3 |
92 |
82 |
829 |
Marissa BARNSBY |
Cornwall |
7:49 |
00:23:52.9 |
93 |
83 |
1638 |
Kate ANDERSON |
Monroe-Woodbury |
7:50 |
00:23:55.7 |
94 |
-- |
1166 |
Maya WOJCIK |
Guilderland |
7:51 |
00:23:58.9 |
95 |
-- |
3415 |
Lilly MESSLER |
Washingtonville |
7:52 |
00:24:01.5 |
96 |
(84) |
1782 |
Madeline APPLER |
New Hartford |
7:52 |
00:24:02.2 |
97 |
(85) |
1991 |
Julia ANASTASI |
Northport |
7:53 |
00:24:04.4 |
98 |
(86) |
1995 |
Clare DESARIO |
Northport |
7:55 |
00:24:10.7 |
99 |
-- |
370 |
Audrey MANLEY |
Bethlehem Central |
7:56 |
00:24:11.9 |
100 |
-- |
1892 |
Samantha DELGADO |
New Rochelle |
7:56 |
00:24:13.1 |
101 |
-- |
1999 |
Isabella MANFUSO |
Northport |
7:57 |
00:24:17.2 |
102 |
-- |
196 |
Christine JIANG |
Ballston Spa |
7:58 |
00:24:19.8 |
103 |
87 |
1645 |
Cristen DORNEY |
Monroe-Woodbury |
7:59 |
00:24:21.4 |
104 |
-- |
729 |
Katie WADE |
Colonie |
7:59 |
00:24:22.2 |
105 |
(88) |
1814 |
Sofia VELLETTO |
New Hartford |
8:00 |
00:24:24.2 |
106 |
-- |
2643 |
Isabel FOWLER |
Shaker |
8:00 |
00:24:24.4 |
107 |
89 |
123 |
Brooke NEDEAU |
Amherst-Pelham Regional High |
8:00 |
00:24:24.5 |
108 |
90 |
791 |
Samantha COLLAZO |
Connetquot |
8:00 |
00:24:26.0 |
109 |
91 |
842 |
Blaise SCILEPPI |
Cornwall |
8:01 |
00:24:27.3 |
110 |
92 |
3159 |
Gianna GIORDANO |
Smithtown XC |
8:03 |
00:24:33.6 |
111 |
-- |
1784 |
Ava BRAZIER |
New Hartford |
8:04 |
00:24:37.2 |
112 |
(93) |
536 |
Madelyn HAMMOND |
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake |
8:06 |
00:24:42.4 |
113 |
94 |
799 |
Megan MCDOUGALL |
Connetquot |
8:08 |
00:24:48.5 |
114 |
95 |
3167 |
Ella SCHRICK |
Smithtown XC |
8:09 |
00:24:52.7 |
115 |
-- |
1117 |
Angela DEL POZZO |
Guilderland |
8:11 |
00:24:59.0 |
116 |
96 |
3156 |
Rabia CHATTHA |
Smithtown XC |
8:12 |
00:25:02.0 |
117 |
97 |
3158 |
Ava DELISE |
Smithtown XC |
8:12 |
00:25:03.0 |
118 |
-- |
2003 |
Gabriela SCALIA |
Northport |
8:13 |
00:25:03.9 |
119 |
-- |
2382 |
Alexandra ENDRES |
Saratoga Springs |
8:13 |
00:25:04.1 |
120 |
98 |
3162 |
Laurie KRATOCHVIL |
Smithtown XC |
8:13 |
00:25:05.2 |
121 |
-- |
1608 |
Lauren LEHMAN |
Mohonasen |
8:14 |
00:25:09.2 |
122 |
99 |
1725 |
Mackenzie ALCARO |
Mount Greylock Regional High
S |
8:16 |
00:25:13.3 |
123 |
(100) |
539 |
Mary IRELAND |
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake |
8:16 |
00:25:15.3 |
124 |
101 |
1472 |
Scarlett BAKER |
Marymount School |
8:16 |
00:25:15.3 |
125 |
102 |
839 |
Katherine MURRAY |
Cornwall |
8:17 |
00:25:15.8 |
126 |
103 |
1506 |
Alexandra WATKINS* |
Marymount School |
8:17 |
00:25:16.9 |
127 |
104 |
800 |
Taylor MEHRTENS |
Connetquot |
8:18 |
00:25:20.0 |
128 |
105 |
15 |
Bonnie DIEFENDORF |
Albany Academy |
8:18 |
00:25:21.2 |
129 |
106 |
109 |
Caroline CAROLLA |
Amherst-Pelham Regional High |
8:19 |
00:25:24.5 |
130 |
-- |
1151 |
Leigh RUECKERT |
Guilderland |
8:22 |
00:25:31.9 |
131 |
-- |
2308 |
Leah MADDEN |
Saranac |
8:22 |
00:25:33.2 |
132 |
107 |
1752 |
Euphemia SKINNER |
Mount Greylock Regional High
S |
8:23 |
00:25:34.2 |
133 |
(108) |
3163 |
Chelsea MARGOLIS |
Smithtown XC |
8:24 |
00:25:38.9 |
134 |
-- |
1809 |
Sophia SCAPARO |
New Hartford |
8:24 |
00:25:40.0 |
135 |
109 |
1482 |
Johanna EITING* |
Marymount School |
8:25 |
00:25:40.4 |
136 |
-- |
2537 |
Campbell BAILEY |
Schuylerville |
8:25 |
00:25:40.4 |
137 |
-- |
2547 |
Riley VANCOTT |
Schuylerville |
8:25 |
00:25:42.8 |
138 |
-- |
136 |
Kayla DOUGLAS |
Amsterdam |
8:28 |
00:25:49.9 |
139 |
(110) |
1662 |
Caitlyn THAU |
Monroe-Woodbury |
8:31 |
00:26:00.2 |
140 |
-- |
2727 |
Symphony MACHICAO |
Lake George |
8:32 |
00:26:03.8 |
141 |
111 |
2278 |
Grace ZANFARDINO |
Sachem North |
8:33 |
00:26:06.8 |
142 |
-- |
1106 |
Rachel ALIN |
Guilderland |
8:35 |
00:26:13.1 |
143 |
112 |
66 |
Anaya ZULLO |
Albany High School |
8:36 |
00:26:13.9 |
144 |
113 |
837 |
Rosie KELLY |
Cornwall |
8:36 |
00:26:14.7 |
145 |
-- |
148 |
Emily REED |
Amsterdam |
8:36 |
00:26:15.0 |
146 |
114 |
790 |
Gabriela CHAVEZ |
Connetquot |
8:38 |
00:26:20.6 |
147 |
-- |
1897 |
Kayla MUNGUIA |
New Rochelle |
8:38 |
00:26:21.3 |
148 |
115 |
793 |
Lily CROWE |
Connetquot |
8:39 |
00:26:23.6 |
149 |
-- |
1899 |
Reagan RILEY |
New Rochelle |
8:40 |
00:26:27.1 |
150 |
-- |
1787 |
Addison DELMEDICO |
New Hartford |
8:40 |
00:26:28.6 |
151 |
-- |
541 |
Gianna MUSCANELL |
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake |
8:41 |
00:26:31.1 |
152 |
116 |
2337 |
Elle DAWSON |
Saranac Lake |
8:41 |
00:26:31.6 |
153 |
117 |
830 |
Faith CAOILI |
Cornwall |
8:42 |
00:26:32.5 |
154 |
-- |
3289 |
Kierstin SIMPSON |
Thomas R. Proctor |
8:42 |
00:26:34.6 |
155 |
-- |
1788 |
Jillian DEPERNO |
New Hartford |
8:42 |
00:26:35.0 |
156 |
-- |
2662 |
Krithi PALA |
Shaker |
8:44 |
00:26:38.8 |
157 |
-- |
1869 |
Rory GERBER |
New Paltz HS |
8:45 |
00:26:43.0 |
158 |
(118) |
836 |
Ciara KELLY |
Cornwall |
8:46 |
00:26:45.7 |
159 |
-- |
1803 |
Meredith LOTT |
New Hartford |
8:47 |
00:26:47.8 |
160 |
-- |
382 |
Lucy PAUZE |
Bethlehem Central |
8:47 |
00:26:50.2 |
161 |
-- |
1801 |
Ava LABELLA |
New Hartford |
8:49 |
00:26:54.0 |
162 |
(119) |
118 |
Iris LIU |
Amherst-Pelham Regional High |
8:50 |
00:26:59.5 |
163 |
-- |
203 |
Nicole MOONEY |
Ballston Spa |
8:51 |
00:27:01.9 |
164 |
(120) |
792 |
Trinity CORNISH |
Connetquot |
8:52 |
00:27:03.0 |
165 |
(121) |
794 |
Gabrielle DECAPUA |
Connetquot |
8:52 |
00:27:03.3 |
166 |
(122) |
1641 |
Anna CANCELLIERI |
Monroe-Woodbury |
8:52 |
00:27:04.8 |
167 |
-- |
348 |
Chloe DENNO |
Bethlehem Central |
8:54 |
00:27:10.2 |
168 |
-- |
353 |
Ava GASSON |
Bethlehem Central |
8:55 |
00:27:12.5 |
169 |
-- |
3368 |
Willa LARSEN |
Troy |
8:55 |
00:27:13.3 |
170 |
-- |
351 |
Lindsay FARMER |
Bethlehem Central |
8:55 |
00:27:13.9 |
171 |
123 |
2275 |
Arianna TORRES |
Sachem North |
8:56 |
00:27:15.0 |
172 |
(124) |
3482 |
Sophia DICIERRO |
West Babylon |
8:57 |
00:27:19.8 |
173 |
-- |
3417 |
Claudia OSSMAN |
Washingtonville |
8:58 |
00:27:22.3 |
174 |
-- |
1817 |
Sydney WALKER |
New Hartford |
8:58 |
00:27:23.8 |
175 |
-- |
3291 |
Hayleigh WINSTON |
Thomas R. Proctor |
8:59 |
00:27:24.9 |
176 |
125 |
1502 |
Sahana SETH |
Marymount School |
9:00 |
00:27:28.2 |
177 |
-- |
1337 |
Margret COCOZZA |
Lake George |
9:00 |
00:27:28.7 |
178 |
126 |
2277 |
Margaret VOGT |
Sachem North |
9:00 |
00:27:28.8 |
179 |
127 |
1491 |
Margaux MACKINNON* |
Marymount School |
9:01 |
00:27:32.3 |
180 |
-- |
3284 |
Tatiyana FOSU |
Thomas R. Proctor |
9:02 |
00:27:34.5 |
181 |
(128) |
3160 |
Madison GLAS |
Smithtown XC |
9:03 |
00:27:36.3 |
182 |
(129) |
1504 |
Isabella SHEEHY |
Marymount School |
9:03 |
00:27:36.7 |
183 |
(130) |
1485 |
Maya GWIN* |
Marymount School |
9:03 |
00:27:37.8 |
184 |
-- |
337 |
Amanda CASWELL |
Bethlehem Central |
9:05 |
00:27:42.7 |
185 |
-- |
2540 |
Carrine CONKLIN |
Schuylerville |
9:05 |
00:27:44.7 |
186 |
131 |
1726 |
Bryn ANGELINI |
Mount Greylock Regional High
S |
9:05 |
00:27:44.8 |
187 |
132 |
2268 |
Zara REYES |
Sachem North |
9:06 |
00:27:45.9 |
188 |
-- |
1795 |
Gwen GALLIHER |
New Hartford |
9:06 |
00:27:46.3 |
189 |
-- |
2395 |
Annabelle SCHUCK |
Saratoga Springs |
9:06 |
00:27:47.9 |
190 |
133 |
3310 |
Madeline LENDER |
Ticonderoga |
9:06 |
00:27:48.3 |
191 |
(134) |
2261 |
Hafsa KHAN |
Sachem North |
9:08 |
00:27:53.0 |
192 |
135 |
1751 |
Polly RHIE |
Mount Greylock Regional High
S |
9:09 |
00:27:55.6 |
193 |
(136) |
2276 |
Lara VERBANAC |
Sachem North |
9:09 |
00:27:57.0 |
194 |
137 |
2342 |
Kaitlyn YANDO |
Saranac Lake |
9:10 |
00:27:58.9 |
195 |
-- |
1804 |
Caitlin MONAHAN |
New Hartford |
9:11 |
00:28:00.6 |
196 |
-- |
2259 |
Riya JASANI |
Sachem North |
9:12 |
00:28:04.7 |
197 |
-- |
2264 |
Abigail LYNCH |
Sachem North |
9:13 |
00:28:09.2 |
198 |
-- |
2645 |
Nihitha GANNEBOINA |
Shaker |
9:16 |
00:28:16.1 |
199 |
-- |
2272 |
Brianna TABIRI |
Sachem North |
9:20 |
00:28:28.5 |
200 |
-- |
1348 |
Sarah MUSTO |
Lake George |
9:20 |
00:28:30.4 |
201 |
-- |
1480 |
Evelyn DONNELLY* |
Marymount School |
9:23 |
00:28:38.5 |
202 |
-- |
3164 |
Olivia MODICA |
Smithtown XC |
9:24 |
00:28:40.8 |
203 |
138 |
2339 |
Lindsey MCCREADIE |
Saranac Lake |
9:24 |
00:28:42.6 |
204 |
-- |
1141 |
Antonella MARANDO |
Guilderland |
9:27 |
00:28:50.7 |
205 |
139 |
52 |
Juliana BLAKE |
Albany High School |
9:27 |
00:28:50.8 |
206 |
140 |
2335 |
Lauryn CAULDWELL |
Saranac Lake |
9:27 |
00:28:51.3 |
207 |
-- |
149 |
Aryana RODRIGUEZ |
Amsterdam |
9:28 |
00:28:54.1 |
208 |
141 |
16 |
Sophia ELLIS |
Albany Academy |
9:28 |
00:28:55.2 |
209 |
142 |
59 |
Grace KELLY |
Albany High School |
9:29 |
00:28:55.9 |
210 |
-- |
1807 |
Luna PAULEY |
New Hartford |
9:29 |
00:28:58.2 |
211 |
-- |
352 |
Ava FURGELE |
Bethlehem Central |
9:33 |
00:29:09.7 |
212 |
-- |
1489 |
Sophia KOHLER |
Marymount School |
9:36 |
00:29:19.5 |
213 |
-- |
3044 |
Julia RODRIGUEZ MENA |
Smithtown XC |
9:41 |
00:29:32.8 |
214 |
-- |
2262 |
Ava LANGELLA |
Sachem North |
9:46 |
00:29:47.5 |
215 |
143 |
20 |
Natalie LEDDUKE |
Albany Academy |
9:46 |
00:29:49.6 |
216 |
144 |
24 |
Katherine YAMIN |
Albany Academy |
9:46 |
00:29:49.8 |
217 |
-- |
2269 |
Alexa SIEGEL |
Sachem North |
9:49 |
00:29:57.9 |
218 |
-- |
1653 |
Isabella-Rose NAVARRO |
Monroe-Woodbury |
9:51 |
00:30:03.4 |
219 |
-- |
1479 |
Devin DONLON |
Marymount School |
9:57 |
00:30:21.2 |
220 |
-- |
3161 |
Logan GUIDO |
Smithtown XC |
10:00 |
00:30:32.8 |
221 |
145 |
1749 |
Beatrice PEDRONI |
Mount Greylock Regional High
S |
10:01 |
00:30:33.8 |
222 |
(146) |
1732 |
Jayne BERINGER |
Mount Greylock Regional High
S |
10:01 |
00:30:35.8 |
223 |
-- |
1652 |
Makik BIZMA |
Monroe-Woodbury |
10:12 |
00:31:07.5 |
224 |
-- |
262 |
Lilith JOHNSON |
Bellows Free Academy-St
Albans |
10:15 |
00:31:15.8 |
225 |
-- |
2086 |
Nyla CAPEN |
Peru |
10:15 |
00:31:18.3 |
226 |
-- |
253 |
Kiley BAKER |
Bellows Free Academy-St
Albans |
10:19 |
00:31:28.6 |
227 |
147 |
10 |
Madilyn BRODERICK |
Albany Academy |
10:21 |
00:31:34.6 |
228 |
-- |
1802 |
Mia LABELLA |
New Hartford |
10:21 |
00:31:36.3 |
229 |
-- |
364 |
Tabatha KLINK |
Bethlehem Central |
10:30 |
00:32:03.7 |
230 |
-- |
534 |
Sophia FANTAUZZI |
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake |
10:38 |
00:32:28.6 |
231 |
(148) |
124 |
Milo OSBOURNE |
Amherst-Pelham Regional High |
10:40 |
00:32:32.2 |
232 |
-- |
259 |
Lily FOISY |
Bellows Free Academy-St
Albans |
10:56 |
00:33:21.1 |
233 |
-- |
2254 |
Alyssa DEREME |
Sachem North |
11:00 |
00:33:33.7 |
234 |
-- |
1500 |
Sophia ROSERO |
Marymount School |
11:01 |
00:33:38.3 |
235 |
-- |
2267 |
Yasmine NDAY |
Sachem North |
11:02 |
00:33:39.6 |
236 |
-- |
2096 |
Danika TRUDEAU |
Peru |
11:03 |
00:33:43.8 |
237 |
-- |
2273 |
Farzana TASNIM |
Sachem North |
11:05 |
00:33:48.9 |
238 |
-- |
3369 |
Genesis MALDONADO |
Troy |
11:12 |
00:34:12.3 |
239 |
149 |
2336 |
Elyse CORLISS |
Saranac Lake |
11:15 |
00:34:20.7 |
240 |
-- |
857 |
Emily ACKERLY |
Dolgeville |
11:28 |
00:35:00.3 |
241 |
-- |
268 |
Mackenzie SMITH |
Bellows Free Academy-St
Albans |
11:35 |
00:35:20.9 |
242 |
-- |
1486 |
Audrey HOOPER* |
Marymount School |
11:36 |
00:35:23.0 |
243 |
-- |
861 |
Kate HELMER |
Dolgeville |
11:36 |
00:35:24.4 |
244 |
-- |
1665 |
Rachel YAP |
Monroe-Woodbury |
11:46 |
00:35:55.0 |
245 |
-- |
2252 |
Morgan CHAPMAN |
Sachem North |
12:05 |
00:36:54.0 |
246 |
-- |
1336 |
Quinn CAMPBELL |
Lake George |
12:06 |
00:36:54.9 |
247 |
-- |
2257 |
Keira GEHRES |
Sachem North |
12:21 |
00:37:42.3 |
248 |
(150) |
3312 |
Sydney PELERIN |
Ticonderoga |
12:28 |
00:38:04.2 |
249 |
151 |
56 |
Lyndsey HEYLIGER |
Albany High School |
12:32 |
00:38:14.1 |
250 |
-- |
2098 |
Lorelei WIGGINS |
Peru |
12:39 |
00:38:35.7 |
251 |
-- |
115 |
Beatrice GOULD |
Amherst-Pelham Regional High |
14:36 |
00:44:32.1 |
252 |
-- |
1559 |
Sophia MILLS |
Mechanicville Central |
14:45 |
00:45:00.3 |
Burnt Hills Invitational Modified A |
|
Overall Results |
|
Place |
Points |
Bib |
Name |
Team |
Pace |
Time |
Girls Modified A |
1 |
1 |
374 |
Tess MCNAMARA |
Bethlehem Central |
7:01 |
00:12:39.0 |
2 |
-- |
3390 |
Avery GRANT |
Voorheesville |
7:01 |
00:12:39.3 |
3 |
-- |
2122 |
Georgianna LARKIN |
Plattsburgh HS |
7:05 |
00:12:46.2 |
4 |
-- |
2119 |
Elizabeth CHASE |
Plattsburgh HS |
7:06 |
00:12:48.4 |
5 |
2 |
371 |
Lillian MASTERS |
Bethlehem Central |
7:13 |
00:12:59.9 |
6 |
3 |
356 |
Sidney GRAHAM |
Bethlehem Central |
7:13 |
00:13:01.0 |
7 |
4 |
2675 |
Emma STONE |
Shaker |
7:14 |
00:13:01.9 |
8 |
-- |
3399 |
Maddie TABAKIAN |
Voorheesville |
7:14 |
00:13:02.5 |
9 |
5 |
145 |
Mia NATALE |
Amsterdam |
7:15 |
00:13:04.0 |
10 |
6 |
375 |
Penelope MEYER |
Bethlehem Central |
7:18 |
00:13:08.9 |
11 |
7 |
329 |
Gillian ANDRADE |
Bethlehem Central |
7:18 |
00:13:10.0 |
12 |
8 |
1755 |
Paige TUDOR |
Mount Greylock Regional High
S |
7:19 |
00:13:10.5 |
13 |
9 |
2648 |
Lilly HIGGINS |
Shaker |
7:21 |
00:13:15.5 |
14 |
(10) |
359 |
Sophia HARTSON |
Bethlehem Central |
7:23 |
00:13:17.8 |
15 |
-- |
2118 |
Louisa ARCHER-FULLER |
Plattsburgh HS |
7:24 |
00:13:19.7 |
16 |
11 |
3056 |
Piper WEDDELL |
Ravena |
7:32 |
00:13:33.6 |
17 |
12 |
567 |
Ella BODENSTAB |
Burnt Hills-Balston Lake
(Modi |
7:33 |
00:13:35.5 |
18 |
13 |
2656 |
Ruby MIRACLE |
Shaker |
7:35 |
00:13:39.8 |
19 |
14 |
1737 |
Addison EAKIN |
Mount Greylock Regional High
S |
7:35 |
00:13:40.7 |
20 |
-- |
1434 |
Kelsey MOONEY |
LaSalle Institute (Troy) |
7:37 |
00:13:43.3 |
21 |
15 |
1742 |
Lillian HOWE |
Mount Greylock Regional High
S |
7:39 |
00:13:47.8 |
22 |
-- |
254 |
Callie BEYOR |
Bellows Free Academy-St
Albans |
7:41 |
00:13:51.0 |
23 |
16 |
998 |
Charlie THOMAS |
Glens Falls |
7:49 |
00:14:05.6 |
24 |
-- |
1969 |
Reagan MORRIS |
North Warren - Johnsburg |
7:51 |
00:14:08.3 |
25 |
17 |
572 |
Rylie KLINE |
Burnt Hills-Balston Lake
(Modi |
7:54 |
00:14:13.7 |
26 |
18 |
146 |
Tori OPALKA |
Amsterdam |
7:55 |
00:14:15.7 |
27 |
19 |
1615 |
Maya PURETZ |
Mohonasen |
7:57 |
00:14:20.0 |
28 |
20 |
2657 |
Sahana MIRACLE |
Shaker |
7:58 |
00:14:21.5 |
29 |
21 |
1743 |
Coralea LASH-ST. JOHN |
Mount Greylock Regional High
S |
8:03 |
00:14:29.8 |
30 |
22 |
1734 |
Annabelle COODY |
Mount Greylock Regional High
S |
8:03 |
00:14:30.0 |
31 |
23 |
2396 |
Matilda SULLIVAN |
Saratoga Springs |
8:06 |
00:14:35.5 |
32 |
24 |
2676 |
Regina TAMBURELLO |
Shaker |
8:07 |
00:14:36.9 |
33 |
25 |
1347 |
Molly MEEHAN |
Lake George |
8:07 |
00:14:37.4 |
34 |
(26) |
2638 |
Kayla CONWAY |
Shaker |
8:07 |
00:14:38.1 |
35 |
-- |
946 |
Alexandra PELAEZ |
Fonda-Fultonville |
8:08 |
00:14:39.0 |
36 |
-- |
3488 |
Grace KALISZ |
Berlin |
8:09 |
00:14:41.3 |
37 |
27 |
568 |
Lily CARTIER |
Burnt Hills-Balston Lake
(Modi |
8:09 |
00:14:41.6 |
38 |
-- |
813 |
Teagan WEST |
Corinth/Hadley-Luzerne |
8:11 |
00:14:44.7 |
39 |
-- |
172 |
Ardyn POST |
Ausable Valley |
8:11 |
00:14:45.3 |
40 |
28 |
573 |
Sammy LOPEZ |
Burnt Hills-Balston Lake
(Modi |
8:15 |
00:14:52.0 |
41 |
29 |
1350 |
Elizabeth SPATH |
Lake George |
8:16 |
00:14:53.0 |
42 |
30 |
1595 |
Ember BEER |
Mohonasen |
8:16 |
00:14:53.6 |
43 |
(31) |
2649 |
Maeve HISGEN |
Shaker |
8:17 |
00:14:54.7 |
44 |
32 |
569 |
Emme FISCHER |
Burnt Hills-Balston Lake
(Modi |
8:19 |
00:14:59.0 |
45 |
(33) |
571 |
Stella KIBLER |
Burnt Hills-Balston Lake
(Modi |
8:19 |
00:14:59.5 |
46 |
34 |
144 |
Jillian MROCZKA |
Amsterdam |
8:20 |
00:15:00.3 |
47 |
-- |
2630 |
Katherine BENNETT |
Shaker |
8:20 |
00:15:00.4 |
48 |
35 |
3208 |
Cassie SIMPSON |
South Glens Falls |
8:20 |
00:15:00.8 |
49 |
(36) |
380 |
Ruby O'MEARA |
Bethlehem Central |
8:20 |
00:15:01.7 |
50 |
-- |
335 |
Grace BOSWORTH |
Bethlehem Central |
8:21 |
00:15:02.6 |
51 |
(37) |
570 |
Ava HART |
Burnt Hills-Balston Lake
(Modi |
8:22 |
00:15:03.6 |
52 |
38 |
1109 |
Julia BEYER |
Guilderland |
8:22 |
00:15:04.3 |
53 |
39 |
1613 |
Olivia PALLESCHI |
Mohonasen |
8:25 |
00:15:10.0 |
54 |
-- |
270 |
Ellie TREMBLAY |
Bellows Free Academy-St
Albans |
8:25 |
00:15:10.5 |
55 |
-- |
2520 |
Adline BORTHWICK |
Schoharie |
8:26 |
00:15:11.6 |
56 |
-- |
266 |
Laura PERSONS |
Bellows Free Academy-St
Albans |
8:27 |
00:15:13.7 |
57 |
-- |
2049 |
Layla LOGUE |
Oneonta HS |
8:27 |
00:15:14.2 |
58 |
-- |
574 |
Giselle MARRERA-HOGAN |
Burnt Hills-Balston Lake
(Modi |
8:30 |
00:15:18.4 |
59 |
-- |
476 |
Kimberly LIN |
Broadalbin-Perth |
8:30 |
00:15:19.5 |
60 |
(40) |
1731 |
Josephine BAY |
Mount Greylock Regional High
S |
8:31 |
00:15:20.6 |
61 |
-- |
2658 |
Vidya NARRA |
Shaker |
8:31 |
00:15:20.7 |
62 |
(41) |
1753 |
Elizabeth SPELMAN |
Mount Greylock Regional High
S |
8:32 |
00:15:22.0 |
63 |
42 |
3004 |
Elizabeth DUFFY |
Albany High School |
8:32 |
00:15:22.6 |
64 |
43 |
1150 |
Lindsey RIVERA |
Guilderland |
8:33 |
00:15:23.4 |
65 |
-- |
1234 |
Nora MURRAY |
Harley Allendale Columbia
(Hac |
8:33 |
00:15:24.5 |
66 |
44 |
3032 |
Emma NEWMAN |
Ballston Spa |
8:34 |
00:15:25.4 |
67 |
-- |
1226 |
Caroline DECKMAN |
Harley Allendale Columbia
(Hac |
8:35 |
00:15:28.0 |
68 |
-- |
2153 |
Bell ALEXA |
Queensbury (Modified) |
8:35 |
00:15:28.5 |
69 |
-- |
973 |
Lexi BAUER |
Galway |
8:36 |
00:15:29.2 |
70 |
45 |
719 |
Anne PEKROL |
Colonie |
8:36 |
00:15:29.6 |
71 |
46 |
316 |
Emily JACKSON |
Berne-Knox-Westerlo |
8:36 |
00:15:30.0 |
72 |
-- |
3026 |
Madelyn THOMAS |
Ichabod Crane |
8:37 |
00:15:31.3 |
73 |
47 |
1164 |
Camille WEY |
Guilderland |
8:37 |
00:15:32.2 |
74 |
48 |
3053 |
Kaliyona TABER |
Ravena |
8:38 |
00:15:33.6 |
75 |
-- |
1321 |
Emilie VYTRISALOVA |
Johnstown |
8:39 |
00:15:34.7 |
76 |
-- |
1968 |
Mya HIGGINS |
North Warren - Johnsburg |
8:39 |
00:15:35.4 |
77 |
49 |
1137 |
Christina MACRI |
Guilderland |
8:39 |
00:15:35.5 |
78 |
-- |
974 |
Eleanor DOUGLAS |
Galway |
8:40 |
00:15:36.2 |
79 |
-- |
360 |
Charlotte HEBNER |
Bethlehem Central |
8:40 |
00:15:36.3 |
80 |
50 |
2372 |
Gabriella BIZZARRO |
Saratoga Springs |
8:41 |
00:15:38.7 |
81 |
51 |
154 |
Marlena WERNER |
Amsterdam |
8:42 |
00:15:41.2 |
82 |
-- |
363 |
Claire KAPCZYNSKI |
Bethlehem Central |
8:43 |
00:15:41.9 |
83 |
-- |
806 |
Raegan HICKEY |
Corinth/Hadley-Luzerne |
8:44 |
00:15:44.7 |
84 |
-- |
1741 |
June HOLZAPFEL |
Mount Greylock Regional High
S |
8:45 |
00:15:45.6 |
85 |
52 |
3049 |
Lily CARNIBUCCI |
Ravena |
8:46 |
00:15:48.0 |
86 |
-- |
860 |
Olivia FORBES |
Dolgeville |
8:46 |
00:15:48.5 |
87 |
53 |
1120 |
Aria FERGUSON |
Guilderland |
8:47 |
00:15:48.8 |
88 |
54 |
690 |
Samantha CUTLER |
Colonie |
8:48 |
00:15:50.6 |
89 |
-- |
377 |
Gabriella NARDIN |
Bethlehem Central |
8:48 |
00:15:51.0 |
90 |
-- |
474 |
Natayla HEATH |
Broadalbin-Perth |
8:49 |
00:15:52.6 |
91 |
-- |
3309 |
Audrey HAYES |
Ticonderoga |
8:50 |
00:15:54.9 |
92 |
(55) |
1152 |
Elise SHAFFER |
Guilderland |
8:51 |
00:15:56.3 |
93 |
56 |
2482 |
Alexis SMITH |
Schenectady |
8:51 |
00:15:56.8 |
94 |
-- |
369 |
Avery LOBBAN |
Bethlehem Central |
8:51 |
00:15:57.5 |
95 |
-- |
2524 |
Alexandra SULLIVAN |
Schoharie |
8:52 |
00:15:57.9 |
96 |
57 |
995 |
Ellie STEVENS |
Glens Falls |
8:52 |
00:15:58.6 |
97 |
58 |
2374 |
Alexandria BROWN |
Saratoga Springs |
8:53 |
00:16:00.4 |
98 |
(59) |
1129 |
Emily KIM |
Guilderland |
8:54 |
00:16:02.4 |
99 |
-- |
1159 |
Ellie SWITZER |
Guilderland |
8:55 |
00:16:03.7 |
100 |
60 |
2371 |
Alessandra BIZZARRO |
Saratoga Springs |
8:55 |
00:16:04.6 |
101 |
-- |
2048 |
Iris GORMAN |
Oneonta HS |
8:57 |
00:16:06.7 |
102 |
61 |
2397 |
Maya TAMVADA |
Saratoga Springs |
8:57 |
00:16:07.0 |
103 |
62 |
153 |
Juliana VALLS |
Amsterdam |
8:57 |
00:16:08.2 |
104 |
63 |
2473 |
Evelyn CARROLL |
Schenectady |
9:01 |
00:16:14.1 |
105 |
64 |
3050 |
Katarina DEOLDE |
Ravena |
9:02 |
00:16:16.1 |
106 |
-- |
1097 |
Zoey CUMMINGS |
Greenville (Modified) |
9:03 |
00:16:17.9 |
107 |
(65) |
135 |
Giannaliz CRESPO-JULIA |
Amsterdam |
9:04 |
00:16:20.5 |
108 |
66 |
993 |
Lila HUBANY |
Glens Falls |
9:05 |
00:16:21.9 |
109 |
(67) |
2391 |
Elle NELSON |
Saratoga Springs |
9:06 |
00:16:22.8 |
110 |
-- |
477 |
Marley MORIN |
Broadalbin-Perth |
9:06 |
00:16:22.9 |
111 |
-- |
3027 |
Grace HOFF |
Ichabod Crane |
9:07 |
00:16:24.9 |
112 |
-- |
877 |
Edith GOLDSCHMIDT |
Duanesburg |
9:11 |
00:16:32.3 |
113 |
-- |
2047 |
Ryan FORBES |
Oneonta HS |
9:11 |
00:16:33.2 |
114 |
68 |
2576 |
Adrianna CASSILLO |
Scotia-Glenville |
9:12 |
00:16:34.6 |
115 |
-- |
1754 |
Elise STATES |
Mount Greylock Regional High
S |
9:16 |
00:16:41.1 |
116 |
-- |
875 |
Brynya BOGGS |
Duanesburg |
9:17 |
00:16:42.6 |
117 |
-- |
2634 |
Brianna BILGER |
Shaker |
9:18 |
00:16:44.9 |
118 |
69 |
1604 |
Gwendolyn IRISH |
Mohonasen |
9:18 |
00:16:44.9 |
119 |
70 |
997 |
Selah STRICKLAND |
Glens Falls |
9:18 |
00:16:46.1 |
120 |
71 |
2573 |
Natalie ALLEN |
Scotia-Glenville |
9:20 |
00:16:49.7 |
121 |
(72) |
2373 |
Emma BROBSTON |
Saratoga Springs |
9:21 |
00:16:51.1 |
122 |
(73) |
140 |
Abby GRANT |
Amsterdam |
9:22 |
00:16:53.3 |
123 |
74 |
318 |
Ava MURRAY |
Berne-Knox-Westerlo |
9:23 |
00:16:55.1 |
124 |
75 |
1335 |
Mckenna BENNETT |
Lake George |
9:24 |
00:16:55.2 |
125 |
76 |
996 |
Emma STEVENS |
Glens Falls |
9:28 |
00:17:04.1 |
126 |
-- |
1437 |
Chloe WARGAS |
LaSalle Institute (Troy) |
9:29 |
00:17:05.6 |
127 |
-- |
1146 |
Katie NGUYEN |
Guilderland |
9:29 |
00:17:05.6 |
128 |
77 |
3030 |
Scarlet FRANKFORT |
Ballston Spa |
9:33 |
00:17:11.6 |
129 |
-- |
881 |
Anna LOWERY |
Duanesburg |
9:33 |
00:17:12.0 |
130 |
-- |
3306 |
Elizabeth BURROUGHS |
Ticonderoga |
9:34 |
00:17:13.2 |
131 |
-- |
152 |
Lily ULRICH |
Amsterdam |
9:35 |
00:17:16.1 |
132 |
-- |
132 |
Carolyn AGRESTA |
Amsterdam |
9:38 |
00:17:21.8 |
133 |
-- |
386 |
Olivia RECENE |
Bethlehem Central |
9:42 |
00:17:27.7 |
134 |
-- |
1319 |
Teegan ROSE |
Johnstown |
9:43 |
00:17:30.0 |
135 |
-- |
1127 |
Ava JONES |
Guilderland |
9:44 |
00:17:32.7 |
136 |
-- |
267 |
Claire SICOTTE |
Bellows Free Academy-St
Albans |
9:45 |
00:17:33.1 |
137 |
78 |
3193 |
Macary DELANCEY |
South Glens Falls |
9:45 |
00:17:34.6 |
138 |
-- |
876 |
Abigail CAMPBELL |
Duanesburg |
9:48 |
00:17:39.3 |
139 |
79 |
716 |
Ella O'HARE |
Colonie |
9:50 |
00:17:42.5 |
140 |
-- |
2660 |
Pragna OBIDDI |
Shaker |
9:51 |
00:17:45.2 |
141 |
-- |
1098 |
Runa KARLE |
Greenville (Modified) |
9:51 |
00:17:45.5 |
142 |
80 |
1349 |
Malarie SCHOONOVER |
Lake George |
9:52 |
00:17:47.3 |
143 |
81 |
695 |
Mora ERDMAN |
Colonie |
9:53 |
00:17:48.6 |
144 |
-- |
1970 |
Alex MOSHER |
North Warren - Johnsburg |
9:54 |
00:17:49.6 |
145 |
82 |
3007 |
Norah SWEET |
Albany High School |
9:55 |
00:17:51.0 |
146 |
83 |
2738 |
Maya CHITTER |
Albany High School |
9:55 |
00:17:51.9 |
147 |
84 |
2575 |
Madison CANNOE |
Scotia-Glenville |
9:55 |
00:17:52.3 |
148 |
-- |
1382 |
Rose WENZLER |
Lake Placid |
9:57 |
00:17:56.2 |
149 |
-- |
367 |
Jordan LEE |
Bethlehem Central |
9:58 |
00:17:56.6 |
150 |
-- |
1233 |
Laralyn MICHEL |
Harley Allendale Columbia
(Hac |
9:58 |
00:17:57.2 |
151 |
85 |
3206 |
Samantha SANTORO |
South Glens Falls |
10:00 |
00:18:01.7 |
152 |
-- |
366 |
Sophia KRASUTSKY |
Bethlehem Central |
10:01 |
00:18:03.0 |
153 |
86 |
3029 |
Sydney DOWD |
Ballston Spa |
10:02 |
00:18:04.2 |
154 |
87 |
3487 |
Summer SWEENEY |
Ballston Spa |
10:03 |
00:18:06.7 |
155 |
-- |
674 |
Alycia LENEGAR |
Cohoes |
10:03 |
00:18:07.1 |
156 |
88 |
319 |
Ireland O'DONNELL |
Berne-Knox-Westerlo |
10:04 |
00:18:07.2 |
157 |
-- |
139 |
Isabella GONZALEZ |
Amsterdam |
10:07 |
00:18:13.6 |
158 |
-- |
387 |
Madyson RICE |
Bethlehem Central |
10:08 |
00:18:14.4 |
159 |
-- |
2669 |
Rose REN |
Shaker |
10:08 |
00:18:16.1 |
160 |
-- |
1727 |
Amelia ART |
Mount Greylock Regional High
S |
10:10 |
00:18:18.3 |
161 |
89 |
1600 |
Adrienne FEENEY |
Mohonasen |
10:11 |
00:18:20.6 |
162 |
-- |
1119 |
Brittany FARGIONE |
Guilderland |
10:14 |
00:18:26.8 |
163 |
90 |
685 |
Maria BIZZARO |
Colonie |
10:15 |
00:18:27.1 |
164 |
91 |
1340 |
Annie FISH |
Lake George |
10:15 |
00:18:27.7 |
165 |
-- |
1430 |
Millie AMBUHL |
LaSalle Institute (Troy) |
10:18 |
00:18:32.8 |
166 |
-- |
2209 |
Hayleigh RUSSELL |
Roy C. Ketcham (Rck) |
10:19 |
00:18:35.7 |
167 |
-- |
2629 |
Sadhika AMBADIPUDI |
Shaker |
10:19 |
00:18:35.9 |
168 |
92 |
3207 |
Jessica SEAMAN |
South Glens Falls |
10:20 |
00:18:36.9 |
169 |
-- |
1133 |
Amelia KRYWANCZYK |
Guilderland |
10:21 |
00:18:38.8 |
170 |
-- |
2673 |
Yifan SHANG |
Shaker |
10:23 |
00:18:41.5 |
171 |
-- |
2659 |
Lindsey NGUYEN |
Shaker |
10:23 |
00:18:42.5 |
172 |
-- |
2525 |
Evie VANSCOY |
Schoharie |
10:23 |
00:18:42.9 |
173 |
93 |
3051 |
Chevelle PERCIVAL |
Ravena |
10:24 |
00:18:43.4 |
174 |
-- |
2677 |
Shanjana VASANTHAKUMAR |
Shaker |
10:24 |
00:18:44.6 |
175 |
(94) |
2729 |
Brynn BARNHART |
Lake George |
10:25 |
00:18:46.1 |
176 |
95 |
3006 |
Madeline PIUSZ |
Albany High School |
10:25 |
00:18:46.4 |
177 |
-- |
1147 |
Corrine PINDER |
Guilderland |
10:26 |
00:18:47.6 |
178 |
-- |
137 |
Brianne DUFRESNE |
Amsterdam |
10:29 |
00:18:53.2 |
179 |
-- |
1161 |
Anagha VISHWANATH |
Guilderland |
10:29 |
00:18:53.5 |
180 |
(96) |
3048 |
Ava CONLON |
Ravena |
10:30 |
00:18:54.8 |
181 |
97 |
3003 |
Violet COOK |
Albany High School |
10:30 |
00:18:54.9 |
182 |
(98) |
3054 |
Amina VINCENT |
Ravena |
10:30 |
00:18:55.6 |
183 |
-- |
1510 |
Rhiannon DONDE |
Mayfield |
10:31 |
00:18:56.0 |
184 |
-- |
2628 |
Simrah AHMED |
Shaker |
10:32 |
00:18:59.0 |
185 |
-- |
1115 |
Elizabeth COUNTERMINE |
Guilderland |
10:36 |
00:19:05.7 |
186 |
99 |
2470 |
Raniyah ANDERSON |
Schenectady |
10:36 |
00:19:05.7 |
187 |
-- |
2208 |
Yaretzi RODRIGUEZ |
Roy C. Ketcham (Rck) |
10:38 |
00:19:08.6 |
188 |
-- |
2668 |
Sahana RAJKUMAR |
Shaker |
10:42 |
00:19:16.8 |
189 |
-- |
1096 |
Jasmine ELLIS |
Greenville (Modified) |
10:42 |
00:19:16.8 |
190 |
-- |
1149 |
Lily RIVERA |
Guilderland |
10:44 |
00:19:20.2 |
191 |
100 |
2478 |
Navaeh MILLSAPS |
Schenectady |
10:45 |
00:19:22.2 |
192 |
-- |
1158 |
Madeline SURMAN |
Guilderland |
10:46 |
00:19:22.9 |
193 |
-- |
2650 |
Zainab IRFAN |
Shaker |
10:47 |
00:19:25.1 |
194 |
-- |
3055 |
Sage STUMBAUGH |
Ravena |
10:49 |
00:19:28.9 |
195 |
101 |
313 |
Lindsey BUNT |
Berne-Knox-Westerlo |
10:53 |
00:19:36.8 |
196 |
-- |
2671 |
Tiana RHEINGOLD |
Shaker |
10:53 |
00:19:36.9 |
197 |
102 |
315 |
Evelyn HOPKINS |
Berne-Knox-Westerlo |
10:54 |
00:19:38.4 |
198 |
103 |
3205 |
Cailee ROSE |
South Glens Falls |
11:01 |
00:19:51.1 |
199 |
104 |
2581 |
Zoe LANGRIDGE |
Scotia-Glenville |
11:06 |
00:20:00.1 |
200 |
-- |
1973 |
Marissa PERRY |
North Warren - Johnsburg |
11:08 |
00:20:02.7 |
201 |
(105) |
320 |
Madison RELYEA |
Berne-Knox-Westerlo |
11:08 |
00:20:03.7 |
202 |
106 |
2474 |
Nevaeh CARTER |
Schenectady |
11:11 |
00:20:09.0 |
203 |
107 |
2582 |
Giana LAPERRIERE |
Scotia-Glenville |
11:17 |
00:20:19.5 |
204 |
(108) |
1618 |
Haley SMEATON |
Mohonasen |
11:22 |
00:20:28.6 |
205 |
(109) |
1344 |
Nevaeh HOWE |
Lake George |
11:29 |
00:20:40.7 |
206 |
-- |
378 |
Lily NIEVES |
Bethlehem Central |
11:34 |
00:20:49.2 |
207 |
-- |
979 |
Colleen THORPE |
Galway |
11:35 |
00:20:51.3 |
208 |
(110) |
2476 |
Amelie FRANCO |
Schenectady |
11:35 |
00:20:51.9 |
209 |
-- |
3240 |
Madison BERRY |
Stillwater |
11:37 |
00:20:56.1 |
210 |
(111) |
1601 |
Abigail GANESH |
Mohonasen |
11:42 |
00:21:03.6 |
211 |
-- |
350 |
Hailey EIGNOR |
Bethlehem Central |
11:43 |
00:21:06.1 |
212 |
-- |
1617 |
Olivia SCEPKOWSKI |
Mohonasen |
11:54 |
00:21:26.5 |
213 |
-- |
673 |
Tahlia HARTSHORN |
Cohoes |
11:58 |
00:21:33.0 |
214 |
(112) |
2472 |
Aliyah BURNS |
Schenectady |
12:05 |
00:21:45.9 |
215 |
-- |
1144 |
Ana MONCADA-BARRIOS |
Guilderland |
12:11 |
00:21:57.0 |
216 |
113 |
3028 |
Kristin BRANDI |
Ballston Spa |
12:21 |
00:22:15.2 |
217 |
-- |
2627 |
Anvitha ADIKOPPULA |
Shaker |
12:26 |
00:22:23.1 |
218 |
-- |
2667 |
Saishrimayi RAJA |
Shaker |
12:30 |
00:22:30.2 |
219 |
-- |
1405 |
Zianna MORTIMORE |
Lansingburgh |
12:30 |
00:22:31.3 |
220 |
-- |
1409 |
Zae'lani REID MARRERO |
Lansingburgh |
12:39 |
00:22:47.5 |
221 |
-- |
1414 |
Myari YOUNGS |
Lansingburgh |
12:42 |
00:22:53.1 |
222 |
-- |
3308 |
Linnea FINGLAND |
Ticonderoga |
12:48 |
00:23:02.8 |
223 |
-- |
1745 |
Katharine MERCIER |
Mount Greylock Regional High
S |
12:49 |
00:23:04.4 |
224 |
-- |
1623 |
Madison VIVEIROS |
Mohonasen |
12:57 |
00:23:20.0 |
225 |
-- |
2737 |
Kai SHAKELFORD |
Schenectady |
12:59 |
00:23:22.5 |
226 |
-- |
1401 |
Serenity EDWARDS-DAVIS |
Lansingburgh |
13:13 |
00:23:48.0 |
227 |
-- |
1739 |
Maia HIGGINS |
Mount Greylock Regional High
S |
13:24 |
00:24:07.7 |
228 |
(114) |
3198 |
Lilyana MOHANLAL |
South Glens Falls |
13:26 |
00:24:11.5 |
229 |
-- |
1598 |
Miley FARNAM |
Mohonasen |
13:40 |
00:24:37.6 |
230 |
-- |
2202 |
Keerat DHALIWAL |
Roy C. Ketcham (Rck) |
13:45 |
00:24:45.4 |
231 |
-- |
1735 |
Gabriela CORTES |
Mount Greylock Regional High
S |
13:48 |
00:24:50.9 |
232 |
(115) |
3031 |
Emily MOONEY |
Ballston Spa |
13:54 |
00:25:02.4 |
233 |
-- |
1605 |
Briana JOHNSON |
Mohonasen |
14:51 |
00:26:44.9 |
234 |
-- |
330 |
Gianna APONTE |
Bethlehem Central |
15:43 |
00:28:17.8 |
Boys Modified A |
1 |
1 |
773 |
Kayden MOWRY |
Columbia (Sec 2) |
6:25 |
00:11:33.4 |
2 |
2 |
1775 |
Nolan STUEBNER |
Mount Greylock Regional High
S |
6:28 |
00:11:39.6 |
3 |
3 |
1762 |
Patrick HOLLAND |
Mount Greylock Regional High
S |
6:31 |
00:11:45.2 |
4 |
4 |
2719 |
Lew SHEFFER |
Shaker |
6:32 |
00:11:46.3 |
5 |
5 |
1769 |
Finnegan NOYES |
Mount Greylock Regional High
S |
6:32 |
00:11:47.0 |
6 |
6 |
1756 |
William BARBER |
Mount Greylock Regional High
S |
6:32 |
00:11:47.2 |
7 |
7 |
1544 |
Thomas STEELE |
McQuaid Jesuit |
6:33 |
00:11:47.7 |
8 |
-- |
2136 |
Eli LARKIN |
Plattsburgh HS |
6:33 |
00:11:48.0 |
9 |
8 |
587 |
Ethan OWEN |
Burnt Hills-Balston Lake
(Modi |
6:35 |
00:11:51.8 |
10 |
-- |
1249 |
Devlin ROSEN-CAROLE |
Harley Allendale Columbia
(Hac |
6:35 |
00:11:52.4 |
11 |
9 |
2496 |
Alucien GONZALEZ |
Schenectady |
6:38 |
00:11:57.3 |
12 |
-- |
2536 |
Luke STEVENS |
Schoharie |
6:41 |
00:12:03.5 |
13 |
10 |
2433 |
Lucas MILLER |
Saratoga Springs |
6:42 |
00:12:03.9 |
14 |
11 |
1074 |
Hayden VILLAREAL |
Granville Jr/Sr High School |
6:43 |
00:12:05.5 |
15 |
12 |
1066 |
Cameron RATHBUN |
Granville Jr/Sr High School |
6:44 |
00:12:08.7 |
16 |
13 |
2683 |
Christopher BUNAES |
Shaker |
6:46 |
00:12:11.2 |
17 |
14 |
500 |
Christopher WINN |
Broadalbin-Perth |
6:46 |
00:12:11.9 |
18 |
15 |
654 |
Drew TRIETIAK |
Christian Brothers Academy
(Cb |
6:47 |
00:12:12.8 |
19 |
16 |
1364 |
Rory LINEHAN |
Lake George |
6:47 |
00:12:13.8 |
20 |
17 |
1059 |
Jack BEST |
Granville Jr/Sr High School |
6:49 |
00:12:16.2 |
21 |
18 |
1763 |
Luke IRWIN |
Mount Greylock Regional High
S |
6:49 |
00:12:16.6 |
22 |
19 |
2421 |
Julian GARGANO |
Saratoga Springs |
6:49 |
00:12:16.9 |
23 |
20 |
1104 |
Aaron ROSS |
Greenville (Modified) |
6:49 |
00:12:17.5 |
24 |
21 |
2694 |
Connor HIGGINS |
Shaker |
6:50 |
00:12:19.1 |
25 |
22 |
1105 |
Cowin WILBER |
Greenville (Modified) |
6:51 |
00:12:19.8 |
26 |
23 |
1201 |
Shlok PRABHUSHETTAR |
Guilderland |
6:56 |
00:12:30.1 |
27 |
24 |
2415 |
Jacob DECKER |
Saratoga Springs |
6:57 |
00:12:31.1 |
28 |
25 |
589 |
Jon PITKIN |
Burnt Hills-Balston Lake
(Modi |
6:57 |
00:12:32.0 |
29 |
26 |
2453 |
Colson WINN |
Saratoga Springs |
6:58 |
00:12:32.5 |
30 |
27 |
1177 |
Theo CARLE |
Guilderland |
6:58 |
00:12:33.6 |
31 |
-- |
323 |
Joaquin ABRAHAM |
Berne-Knox-Westerlo |
6:58 |
00:12:34.0 |
32 |
28 |
2445 |
Jackson SHAW |
Saratoga Springs |
6:59 |
00:12:34.4 |
33 |
29 |
1197 |
Holden MCLEAN |
Guilderland |
7:00 |
00:12:37.1 |
34 |
30 |
2723 |
Cole SULLENBERGER |
Shaker |
7:01 |
00:12:38.7 |
35 |
31 |
584 |
William KENYON |
Burnt Hills-Balston Lake
(Modi |
7:02 |
00:12:39.9 |
36 |
32 |
1205 |
Shreyan SACHIN |
Guilderland |
7:02 |
00:12:39.9 |
37 |
(33) |
2448 |
Miles TENSEN |
Saratoga Springs |
7:03 |
00:12:42.8 |
38 |
-- |
309 |
John SAVARIA |
Berlin |
7:04 |
00:12:44.0 |
39 |
-- |
1515 |
Ian CURLEY |
Mayfield |
7:04 |
00:12:44.5 |
40 |
-- |
3023 |
Healen KNUDSEN |
Ichabod Crane |
7:04 |
00:12:44.7 |
41 |
34 |
581 |
Liam HERBAGE |
Burnt Hills-Balston Lake
(Modi |
7:05 |
00:12:46.3 |
42 |
-- |
1631 |
Nazir POWELL |
Mohonasen |
7:05 |
00:12:46.5 |
43 |
35 |
582 |
Liam JOHNSON |
Burnt Hills-Balston Lake
(Modi |
7:05 |
00:12:46.7 |
44 |
36 |
1363 |
Liam LINEHAN |
Lake George |
7:08 |
00:12:51.6 |
45 |
37 |
2721 |
Tyler SIRTORI |
Shaker |
7:09 |
00:12:52.4 |
46 |
38 |
395 |
Mason BERGERON |
Bethlehem Central |
7:10 |
00:12:55.4 |
47 |
-- |
324 |
Eric BATES |
Berne-Knox-Westerlo |
7:11 |
00:12:55.9 |
48 |
(39) |
2452 |
Alexander WILDERMUTH |
Saratoga Springs |
7:11 |
00:12:56.4 |
49 |
40 |
1176 |
Evan BYON |
Guilderland |
7:11 |
00:12:56.7 |
50 |
(41) |
2717 |
Logan SCISM |
Shaker |
7:12 |
00:12:57.8 |
51 |
42 |
398 |
Joshua BOLKE |
Bethlehem Central |
7:13 |
00:12:59.4 |
52 |
-- |
2126 |
Fox BURKE |
Plattsburgh HS |
7:13 |
00:12:59.6 |
53 |
(43) |
1198 |
Christopher NATI |
Guilderland |
7:13 |
00:12:59.9 |
54 |
44 |
1537 |
Matt MAYEU |
McQuaid Jesuit |
7:13 |
00:13:00.6 |
55 |
(45) |
583 |
Cooper JOHNSTON |
Burnt Hills-Balston Lake
(Modi |
7:15 |
00:13:03.2 |
56 |
46 |
3211 |
Maximus ABODEELY |
South Glens Falls |
7:15 |
00:13:03.3 |
57 |
-- |
1388 |
James GUGLIELME |
Lake Placid |
7:15 |
00:13:03.5 |
58 |
47 |
1099 |
Alex BUQUET |
Greenville (Modified) |
7:15 |
00:13:03.6 |
59 |
-- |
3246 |
Rogan CLARK |
Stillwater |
7:15 |
00:13:03.7 |
60 |
48 |
3210 |
Cassius ABODEELY |
South Glens Falls |
7:15 |
00:13:04.0 |
61 |
(49) |
590 |
Brody POWELL |
Burnt Hills-Balston Lake
(Modi |
7:16 |
00:13:05.2 |
62 |
-- |
301 |
Blake ARENA |
Berlin |
7:16 |
00:13:05.4 |
63 |
-- |
302 |
Richard BACHNER |
Berlin |
7:17 |
00:13:06.8 |
64 |
-- |
328 |
George WRIGHT |
Berne-Knox-Westerlo |
7:17 |
00:13:07.2 |
65 |
50 |
441 |
Keaton RICKERT |
Bethlehem Central |
7:17 |
00:13:07.8 |
66 |
51 |
1102 |
Jakob FORD |
Greenville (Modified) |
7:19 |
00:13:11.2 |
67 |
52 |
184 |
Caidogan GREENLEY |
Ausable Valley |
7:20 |
00:13:12.4 |
68 |
53 |
185 |
Reece LONG |
Ausable Valley |
7:20 |
00:13:12.4 |
69 |
-- |
1392 |
Connor MANNION |
Lake Placid |
7:20 |
00:13:12.7 |
70 |
54 |
2485 |
Cainen ACETO |
Schenectady |
7:20 |
00:13:13.1 |
71 |
55 |
3321 |
Liam DONOHUE |
Ticonderoga |
7:21 |
00:13:13.8 |
72 |
56 |
179 |
Jayden CAMPAGNA |
Ausable Valley |
7:21 |
00:13:14.6 |
73 |
57 |
2494 |
Brighton GERRY |
Schenectady |
7:21 |
00:13:14.9 |
74 |
58 |
1530 |
Bryson COCCIA |
McQuaid Jesuit |
7:22 |
00:13:16.2 |
75 |
-- |
2127 |
Jasper CARTER-KELLY |
Plattsburgh HS |
7:22 |
00:13:16.4 |
76 |
(59) |
1772 |
Leo SLATER LEE |
Mount Greylock Regional High
S |
7:22 |
00:13:16.7 |
77 |
(60) |
1773 |
Maxwell STATES |
Mount Greylock Regional High
S |
7:23 |
00:13:17.8 |
78 |
61 |
497 |
Liam SNYDER |
Broadalbin-Perth |
7:23 |
00:13:17.9 |
79 |
62 |
3326 |
Cooper MOORE |
Ticonderoga |
7:23 |
00:13:18.5 |
80 |
63 |
780 |
Aiden RAPPOLD |
Columbia (Sec 2) |
7:25 |
00:13:21.2 |
81 |
64 |
1101 |
Clarence CORCORAN |
Greenville (Modified) |
7:26 |
00:13:23.6 |
82 |
65 |
408 |
Jackson DOLEN |
Bethlehem Central |
7:27 |
00:13:24.9 |
83 |
66 |
1071 |
Noah TEER |
Granville Jr/Sr High School |
7:27 |
00:13:25.4 |
84 |
-- |
2138 |
Kane READY |
Plattsburgh HS |
7:27 |
00:13:25.8 |
85 |
67 |
777 |
Hunter PERRINS |
Columbia (Sec 2) |
7:28 |
00:13:27.5 |
86 |
68 |
1058 |
Noah BERNARD |
Granville Jr/Sr High School |
7:29 |
00:13:28.5 |
87 |
69 |
445 |
Cooper SHEA |
Bethlehem Central |
7:31 |
00:13:32.7 |
88 |
(70) |
428 |
Jacob LEWIS |
Bethlehem Central |
7:32 |
00:13:34.5 |
89 |
71 |
2515 |
Jeremiyah THOMPSON |
Schenectady |
7:37 |
00:13:43.4 |
90 |
72 |
2211 |
Anthony ALBA |
Roy C. Ketcham (Rck) |
7:41 |
00:13:50.1 |
91 |
73 |
499 |
Noah VERREGO |
Broadalbin-Perth |
7:41 |
00:13:50.4 |
92 |
74 |
3218 |
Troy KEISER |
South Glens Falls |
7:43 |
00:13:54.6 |
93 |
75 |
772 |
Cullin MCQUIDE |
Columbia (Sec 2) |
7:44 |
00:13:56.0 |
94 |
-- |
826 |
Rylee VISSCHER |
Corinth/Hadley-Luzerne |
7:45 |
00:13:57.5 |
95 |
-- |
1389 |
Theo HARRIS |
Lake Placid |
7:45 |
00:13:58.3 |
96 |
(76) |
424 |
Elijah KETZER |
Bethlehem Central |
7:46 |
00:14:00.5 |
97 |
77 |
1547 |
Nicholas THOMAS |
McQuaid Jesuit |
7:48 |
00:14:03.3 |
98 |
78 |
2223 |
Preston FRALEIGH DRIES |
Roy C. Ketcham (Rck) |
7:49 |
00:14:05.3 |
99 |
-- |
1516 |
Northern DUTCHER |
Mayfield |
7:50 |
00:14:07.0 |
100 |
79 |
2221 |
Mikael DANIEL |
Roy C. Ketcham (Rck) |
7:50 |
00:14:07.3 |
101 |
80 |
2492 |
Dey'vion FAULKNER |
Schenectady |
7:50 |
00:14:07.4 |
102 |
(81) |
2489 |
Cassius CLAY |
Schenectady |
7:51 |
00:14:08.2 |
103 |
-- |
2330 |
Landon TOMPKINS |
Saranac |
7:51 |
00:14:08.6 |
104 |
-- |
827 |
Nick WILEY |
Corinth/Hadley-Luzerne |
7:52 |
00:14:11.2 |
105 |
82 |
774 |
Kyle MOWRY |
Columbia (Sec 2) |
7:54 |
00:14:14.3 |
106 |
83 |
2057 |
Anthony BARLETTA |
Oneonta HS |
7:55 |
00:14:15.9 |
107 |
(84) |
1206 |
Padraig SCALLY |
Guilderland |
7:56 |
00:14:18.5 |
108 |
85 |
494 |
Blake SHIELDS |
Broadalbin-Perth |
7:58 |
00:14:21.0 |
109 |
86 |
1549 |
Tyler WARDELL |
McQuaid Jesuit |
7:59 |
00:14:22.2 |
110 |
87 |
491 |
Connor MURPHY |
Broadalbin-Perth |
8:01 |
00:14:25.8 |
111 |
88 |
631 |
Liam FERGUSON |
Christian Brothers Academy
(Cb |
8:03 |
00:14:29.8 |
112 |
(89) |
483 |
Jiraiya BELCHER |
Broadalbin-Perth |
8:04 |
00:14:31.2 |
113 |
90 |
3215 |
Conor DIVINE |
South Glens Falls |
8:05 |
00:14:33.3 |
114 |
(91) |
1061 |
Logan GONDELLA |
Granville Jr/Sr High School |
8:07 |
00:14:38.1 |
115 |
92 |
189 |
Skyler TROMBLEY |
Ausable Valley |
8:08 |
00:14:38.5 |
116 |
(93) |
1073 |
Oryn VANDERMINDEN |
Granville Jr/Sr High School |
8:09 |
00:14:40.2 |
117 |
94 |
2228 |
Joseph KOWALCZYK |
Roy C. Ketcham (Rck) |
8:09 |
00:14:41.0 |
118 |
-- |
1243 |
Noa LUNG |
Harley Allendale Columbia
(Hac |
8:10 |
00:14:42.5 |
119 |
95 |
2240 |
Nicholas SCELIA |
Roy C. Ketcham (Rck) |
8:11 |
00:14:45.1 |
120 |
96 |
1371 |
Nicolas RIMUALDO |
Lake George |
8:11 |
00:14:45.2 |
121 |
97 |
3329 |
Samuel SUPTHEN |
Ticonderoga |
8:17 |
00:14:54.6 |
122 |
-- |
1630 |
Gabriel O'CONNOR |
Mohonasen |
8:23 |
00:15:06.6 |
123 |
(98) |
2217 |
Domimic CHIARIERI |
Roy C. Ketcham (Rck) |
8:28 |
00:15:15.9 |
124 |
99 |
2078 |
Ethan STEDMAN |
Oneonta HS |
8:30 |
00:15:19.2 |
125 |
(100) |
768 |
Dylan DRISCOLL |
Columbia (Sec 2) |
8:32 |
00:15:21.9 |
126 |
(101) |
1100 |
Hunter CONROY |
Greenville (Modified) |
8:36 |
00:15:29.8 |
127 |
-- |
1396 |
Graham SCULL |
Lake Placid |
8:38 |
00:15:34.0 |
128 |
102 |
646 |
Xavier MORTON |
Christian Brothers Academy
(Cb |
8:41 |
00:15:38.9 |
129 |
-- |
2528 |
Joseph DONZELLI |
Schoharie |
8:43 |
00:15:43.1 |
130 |
103 |
186 |
Vincent MITCHELL |
Ausable Valley |
8:44 |
00:15:43.2 |
131 |
-- |
2034 |
De'angelo ALLEN |
Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons |
8:44 |
00:15:44.9 |
132 |
(104) |
183 |
Edgar GILLMAN |
Ausable Valley |
8:45 |
00:15:46.4 |
133 |
105 |
2728 |
Mason SPATH |
Lake George |
8:45 |
00:15:46.5 |
134 |
(106) |
2239 |
Esteban RIVERA |
Roy C. Ketcham (Rck) |
8:54 |
00:16:02.9 |
135 |
(107) |
771 |
Logan MAXWELL |
Columbia (Sec 2) |
8:56 |
00:16:04.9 |
136 |
-- |
312 |
Anthony WOOD |
Berlin |
8:56 |
00:16:05.1 |
137 |
-- |
325 |
Henry GUMPER |
Berne-Knox-Westerlo |
9:01 |
00:16:13.8 |
138 |
108 |
3222 |
Collin MAGUIRE |
South Glens Falls |
9:09 |
00:16:29.3 |
139 |
(109) |
3221 |
Ethan LECLAIR |
South Glens Falls |
9:14 |
00:16:37.6 |
140 |
(110) |
1103 |
Rhonan KEARSING |
Greenville (Modified) |
9:14 |
00:16:38.2 |
141 |
-- |
2526 |
Noah DEBOER |
Schoharie |
9:31 |
00:17:08.1 |
142 |
111 |
2077 |
Caden SHAVER |
Oneonta HS |
9:36 |
00:17:18.3 |
143 |
(112) |
3214 |
Dominick DISTEFANO |
South Glens Falls |
9:43 |
00:17:30.2 |
144 |
113 |
1354 |
Owen BURNS |
Lake George |
9:48 |
00:17:38.7 |
145 |
-- |
3024 |
Zakariah CHRISTIAN |
Ichabod Crane |
9:51 |
00:17:44.6 |
146 |
114 |
2058 |
David BARLOW |
Oneonta HS |
10:02 |
00:18:04.1 |
147 |
115 |
2072 |
Jack KRONE |
Oneonta HS |
10:13 |
00:18:24.9 |
148 |
(116) |
2730 |
Brayden DEMATTEO |
Lake George |
10:47 |
00:19:25.2 |
149 |
-- |
3025 |
Declan NOONAN |
Ichabod Crane |
10:52 |
00:19:34.7 |
150 |
117 |
3486 |
Ben ZEISSLER |
Christian Brothers Academy
(Cb |
10:55 |
00:19:40.1 |
151 |
118 |
629 |
Connor FERANEC |
Christian Brothers Academy
(Cb |
10:58 |
00:19:44.8 |
152 |
-- |
2322 |
Finnegan KELLEY |
Saranac |
11:14 |
00:20:14.1 |
153 |
119 |
3317 |
Abe ANDERSON |
Ticonderoga |
12:22 |
00:22:17.0 |
154 |
120 |
3318 |
Garrett BEEBE |
Ticonderoga |
20:24 |
00:36:44.3 |
155 |
121 |
1837 |
Anthony FALVO |
New Hartford |
20:46 |
00:37:23.5 |
156 |
122 |
2021 |
Andrew MEAD |
Northport |
21:19 |
00:38:22.3 |
157 |
123 |
1666 |
Krzysztof BALBUENA |
Monroe-Woodbury |
21:20 |
00:38:25.5 |
158 |
(124) |
3322 |
Christopher FACTEAU |
Ticonderoga |
21:21 |
00:38:26.3 |
159 |
125 |
2603 |
Ethan JANSEN |
Scotia-Glenville |
21:25 |
00:38:33.3 |
160 |
126 |
2347 |
Alex EVANS |
Saranac Lake |
21:27 |
00:38:37.7 |
161 |
127 |
2608 |
Jack MACINTOSH |
Scotia-Glenville |
21:28 |
00:38:38.6 |
162 |
128 |
1819 |
Hassan ABDELWAHED |
New Hartford |
21:29 |
00:38:41.6 |
163 |
129 |
1676 |
Gio DEGIGLIO |
Monroe-Woodbury |
21:29 |
00:38:41.9 |
164 |
130 |
1674 |
Christopher CINQUE |
Monroe-Woodbury |
21:32 |
00:38:47.0 |
165 |
131 |
1702 |
Joao PIZZOFERRATO |
Monroe-Woodbury |
21:33 |
00:38:47.8 |
166 |
-- |
2425 |
Caleb HUCHRO |
Saratoga Springs |
21:34 |
00:38:49.6 |
167 |
-- |
1909 |
Eric GARCIA |
New Rochelle |
21:39 |
00:38:58.2 |
168 |
132 |
68 |
Oliver ALVAREZ |
Albany High School |
21:39 |
00:38:59.0 |
169 |
-- |
2450 |
Gavin VERRAL |
Saratoga Springs |
21:41 |
00:39:03.3 |
170 |
133 |
1948 |
Daniel GUILMETTE |
Niskayuna |
21:42 |
00:39:04.1 |
171 |
134 |
2115 |
Sean ROSE |
Peru |
21:42 |
00:39:04.5 |
172 |
135 |
2619 |
Matt TAYLOR |
Scotia-Glenville |
21:42 |
00:39:05.1 |
173 |
136 |
2350 |
Max HALL |
Saranac Lake |
21:43 |
00:39:05.4 |
174 |
137 |
3428 |
Fernando BURGOS |
Washingtonville |
21:43 |
00:39:06.0 |
175 |
138 |
2346 |
Keaton DALEY |
Saranac Lake |
21:43 |
00:39:06.5 |
176 |
139 |
2014 |
Bryan BYRNES |
Northport |
21:45 |
00:39:10.7 |
177 |
-- |
2443 |
Caleb SCELZI |
Saratoga Springs |
21:52 |
00:39:22.1 |
178 |
140 |
1693 |
Jeremyliam LYNCH |
Monroe-Woodbury |
21:52 |
00:39:22.2 |
179 |
141 |
2027 |
John SETERA |
Northport |
21:52 |
00:39:22.4 |
180 |
142 |
2101 |
Owen FULLER |
Peru |
21:52 |
00:39:22.8 |
181 |
143 |
2611 |
Reilly MISIEWICZ |
Scotia-Glenville |
21:53 |
00:39:23.7 |
182 |
-- |
562 |
Ben TAYLOR |
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake |
21:53 |
00:39:24.5 |
183 |
(144) |
1678 |
Brendan DUFFY |
Monroe-Woodbury |
21:59 |
00:39:35.6 |
184 |
145 |
2621 |
David VIALL |
Scotia-Glenville |
22:00 |
00:39:36.9 |
185 |
(146) |
2622 |
Andrew WILKINSON |
Scotia-Glenville |
22:00 |
00:39:37.5 |
186 |
147 |
1949 |
Josh HARROW |
Niskayuna |
22:01 |
00:39:37.9 |
187 |
(148) |
1685 |
Jerry HABER |
Monroe-Woodbury |
22:02 |
00:39:40.9 |
188 |
149 |
1849 |
Deklan MCCARTHY |
New Hartford |
22:03 |
00:39:42.2 |
189 |
-- |
550 |
Ryan KEANE |
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake |
22:06 |
00:39:47.1 |
190 |
150 |
3427 |
Jaiden BRADSHAW |
Washingtonville |
22:10 |
00:39:55.7 |
191 |
151 |
2357 |
Robert SINCLAIR |
Saranac Lake |
22:11 |
00:39:55.9 |
192 |
152 |
93 |
Cameron VOLK |
Albany High School |
22:13 |
00:39:59.9 |
193 |
-- |
1686 |
William HASSLER |
Monroe-Woodbury |
22:14 |
00:40:02.5 |
194 |
153 |
2358 |
Caleb TUGGLE |
Saranac Lake |
22:18 |
00:40:09.2 |
195 |
-- |
1908 |
Louis FERNANDEZ |
New Rochelle |
22:19 |
00:40:10.2 |
196 |
154 |
1821 |
Sam BEATON |
New Hartford |
22:19 |
00:40:11.1 |
197 |
155 |
1855 |
Sasha PEJCIC |
New Hartford |
22:20 |
00:40:13.2 |
198 |
156 |
2284 |
Miguel FLORES |
Sachem North |
22:20 |
00:40:13.7 |
199 |
(157) |
2345 |
Elvis CIRIKOVIC |
Saranac Lake |
22:24 |
00:40:20.4 |
200 |
158 |
2019 |
Derrick LIPPIELLO |
Northport |
22:26 |
00:40:24.2 |
201 |
(159) |
3320 |
Issac BURKE |
Ticonderoga |
22:31 |
00:40:32.2 |
202 |
(160) |
2355 |
Jonah SELENI |
Saranac Lake |
22:32 |
00:40:34.0 |
203 |
161 |
1950 |
Carter HEBBARD |
Niskayuna |
22:33 |
00:40:36.2 |
204 |
-- |
402 |
Joseph CEA |
Bethlehem Central |
22:33 |
00:40:36.9 |
205 |
-- |
1672 |
Ryan CHANG |
Monroe-Woodbury |
22:34 |
00:40:37.2 |
206 |
(162) |
1851 |
Michael NIEBUHR |
New Hartford |
22:35 |
00:40:39.3 |
207 |
163 |
2302 |
Logan VIOLLIS |
Sachem North |
22:35 |
00:40:40.0 |
208 |
-- |
560 |
Wyatt SHORT |
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake |
22:36 |
00:40:41.0 |
209 |
(164) |
1836 |
Ian EVANS |
New Hartford |
22:36 |
00:40:41.2 |
210 |
-- |
399 |
Jeremy CALDERON |
Bethlehem Central |
22:36 |
00:40:42.5 |
211 |
165 |
2296 |
John MCKEON |
Sachem North |
22:39 |
00:40:47.6 |
212 |
166 |
1959 |
Ben SAMANIUK |
Niskayuna |
22:40 |
00:40:49.2 |
213 |
167 |
2282 |
Lucas COTSALAS |
Sachem North |
22:41 |
00:40:50.2 |
214 |
(168) |
2718 |
Grady SHEA |
Shaker |
22:41 |
00:40:51.4 |
215 |
-- |
437 |
Trevor ORTEGA |
Bethlehem Central |
22:42 |
00:40:51.6 |
216 |
-- |
1692 |
Burhan KHAN |
Monroe-Woodbury |
22:42 |
00:40:52.6 |
217 |
169 |
2013 |
Ryan BOLO |
Northport |
22:43 |
00:40:54.2 |
218 |
170 |
2294 |
Ronan MCBREEN |
Sachem North |
22:43 |
00:40:54.5 |
219 |
-- |
1701 |
Lathan PIPER |
Monroe-Woodbury |
22:48 |
00:41:03.1 |
220 |
-- |
3324 |
Brady LERKEES |
Ticonderoga |
22:48 |
00:41:03.4 |
221 |
-- |
1905 |
Kaydin BRIDGEMAN |
New Rochelle |
22:51 |
00:41:07.8 |
222 |
(171) |
1368 |
Benjamin MONTVILLE |
Lake George |
22:52 |
00:41:11.1 |
223 |
-- |
2348 |
Liam FLETCHER |
Saranac Lake |
22:53 |
00:41:11.6 |
224 |
-- |
1823 |
Denny BLOM |
New Hartford |
22:53 |
00:41:12.8 |
225 |
-- |
3325 |
Carter MACK |
Ticonderoga |
22:54 |
00:41:14.4 |
226 |
-- |
2356 |
Austin SHOEMAKER |
Saranac Lake |
22:54 |
00:41:14.7 |
227 |
172 |
1942 |
Evan BRAY |
Niskayuna |
22:54 |
00:41:14.7 |
228 |
-- |
1695 |
Liam MCMAHON |
Monroe-Woodbury |
22:58 |
00:41:21.6 |
229 |
-- |
1687 |
William HAUSER |
Monroe-Woodbury |
22:59 |
00:41:22.2 |
230 |
173 |
2099 |
Jensen ATKINS |
Peru |
23:01 |
00:41:27.1 |
231 |
174 |
3446 |
Zach TRIANTAFILLOU |
Washingtonville |
23:02 |
00:41:29.1 |
232 |
-- |
1673 |
Joseph CHIOSIE |
Monroe-Woodbury |
23:02 |
00:41:29.3 |
233 |
175 |
79 |
Kevin KAM |
Albany High School |
23:04 |
00:41:31.3 |
234 |
-- |
557 |
Simon RIEFFEL |
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake |
23:05 |
00:41:33.2 |
235 |
(176) |
2291 |
Tyler HUSSAIN |
Sachem North |
23:05 |
00:41:33.6 |
236 |
-- |
3319 |
Connor BELDEN-SCHAR |
Ticonderoga |
23:06 |
00:41:36.1 |
237 |
177 |
91 |
Philip SHOPSIS-KENT |
Albany High School |
23:08 |
00:41:38.5 |
238 |
(178) |
2280 |
Paolo CALVACCA |
Sachem North |
23:08 |
00:41:39.5 |
239 |
-- |
1706 |
Garrett ROSTKOWSKI |
Monroe-Woodbury |
23:08 |
00:41:40.1 |
240 |
-- |
2424 |
Andrew HOPE |
Saratoga Springs |
23:08 |
00:41:40.1 |
241 |
-- |
1372 |
Phillip ROBILARD |
Lake George |
23:09 |
00:41:41.2 |
242 |
-- |
2714 |
Alexander RAGHUBAR |
Shaker |
23:14 |
00:41:50.3 |
243 |
-- |
1362 |
Fredrick LINEHAN |
Lake George |
23:18 |
00:41:58.0 |
244 |
-- |
37 |
Kevin LEE |
Albany Academy |
23:19 |
00:41:58.4 |
245 |
-- |
1840 |
Adem KAPO |
New Hartford |
23:19 |
00:41:58.9 |
246 |
-- |
456 |
Kevin ZHENG |
Bethlehem Central |
23:23 |
00:42:06.4 |
247 |
-- |
44 |
Ethan RAFFERTY |
Albany Academy |
23:29 |
00:42:16.2 |
248 |
-- |
788 |
Kevin YANG |
Columbia (Sec 2) |
23:29 |
00:42:17.4 |
249 |
-- |
1825 |
Nicholas BRYCH |
New Hartford |
23:29 |
00:42:17.9 |
250 |
179 |
3429 |
Jeff CAROLA |
Washingtonville |
23:31 |
00:42:20.2 |
251 |
-- |
393 |
Declan ARMBRUSTER |
Bethlehem Central |
23:32 |
00:42:21.8 |
252 |
180 |
2103 |
Zach JOHNSON |
Peru |
23:34 |
00:42:25.6 |
253 |
-- |
2292 |
Derrick KELLY |
Sachem North |
23:34 |
00:42:26.3 |
254 |
-- |
1847 |
Nicholas MASSOUD |
New Hartford |
23:35 |
00:42:27.7 |
255 |
181 |
3278 |
Andrew SHUFON |
Tamarac-Hoosick Falls |
23:35 |
00:42:28.1 |
256 |
-- |
1916 |
Finn STOFF |
New Rochelle |
23:38 |
00:42:33.2 |
257 |
-- |
783 |
Devin SARDI |
Columbia (Sec 2) |
23:38 |
00:42:33.4 |
258 |
182 |
3448 |
Jake WILSON |
Washingtonville |
23:53 |
00:43:00.0 |
259 |
-- |
454 |
Cassius WOUTERSZ |
Bethlehem Central |
23:59 |
00:43:10.5 |
260 |
-- |
38 |
Orlando LUPONE |
Albany Academy |
24:00 |
00:43:13.2 |
261 |
-- |
30 |
Thomas CUNNINGHAM |
Albany Academy |
24:05 |
00:43:21.8 |
262 |
183 |
3270 |
Christopher DEGEORGE |
Tamarac-Hoosick Falls |
24:24 |
00:43:55.2 |
263 |
-- |
2680 |
Akil Keerthan ANBUKANNAN |
Shaker |
24:35 |
00:44:15.4 |
264 |
-- |
1827 |
Evan BURKE |
New Hartford |
24:43 |
00:44:29.4 |
265 |
-- |
1843 |
Jack LEMURA |
New Hartford |
24:46 |
00:44:35.9 |
266 |
(184) |
1941 |
Ian BECHTEL |
Niskayuna |
24:52 |
00:44:45.7 |
267 |
-- |
1682 |
Matt GORLIN |
Monroe-Woodbury |
24:55 |
00:44:51.2 |
268 |
-- |
1834 |
Ramiro DETRAGLIA |
New Hartford |
24:55 |
00:44:52.4 |
269 |
185 |
3266 |
Matthew ANGELL |
Tamarac-Hoosick Falls |
24:56 |
00:44:53.7 |
270 |
-- |
213 |
Alexander GITRO |
Ballston Spa |
24:57 |
00:44:55.4 |
271 |
-- |
2286 |
Eric GARVIN |
Sachem North |
25:00 |
00:45:00.9 |
272 |
186 |
3272 |
Devin FONG |
Tamarac-Hoosick Falls |
25:02 |
00:45:03.8 |
273 |
-- |
1829 |
Cutler CHRISTIANO |
New Hartford |
25:07 |
00:45:14.3 |
274 |
187 |
3271 |
Ryan DOLAN |
Tamarac-Hoosick Falls |
25:23 |
00:45:42.7 |
275 |
188 |
2100 |
Mark DUBAY |
Peru |
25:32 |
00:45:58.1 |
276 |
-- |
1679 |
Andrew FERDICO |
Monroe-Woodbury |
25:34 |
00:46:02.1 |
277 |
-- |
1373 |
Soren SHAMBACH |
Lake George |
25:38 |
00:46:09.4 |
278 |
-- |
1691 |
Luca JONCIC |
Monroe-Woodbury |
25:44 |
00:46:19.8 |
279 |
-- |
1820 |
Zachary ACHEN |
New Hartford |
25:49 |
00:46:28.2 |
280 |
-- |
761 |
Garrett ALLARD |
Columbia (Sec 2) |
25:54 |
00:46:38.9 |
281 |
-- |
1835 |
Brody EDKINS |
New Hartford |
25:58 |
00:46:44.6 |
282 |
-- |
781 |
Mokshagna RAVILLA |
Columbia (Sec 2) |
26:10 |
00:47:06.7 |
283 |
(189) |
1955 |
Diego O'CONNOR |
Niskayuna |
26:15 |
00:47:15.5 |
284 |
190 |
74 |
Christopher DOEHLA |
Albany High School |
26:35 |
00:47:52.0 |
285 |
(191) |
2108 |
Jadyn METCALFE |
Peru |
26:42 |
00:48:04.2 |
286 |
(192) |
2113 |
Jakob RECORE |
Peru |
26:43 |
00:48:06.3 |
287 |
-- |
2105 |
Kayden MANN |
Peru |
26:45 |
00:48:10.1 |
288 |
-- |
767 |
Samuel DESANY |
Columbia (Sec 2) |
27:13 |
00:49:00.3 |
289 |
-- |
1356 |
Anthony COCOZZA |
Lake George |
27:17 |
00:49:06.6 |
290 |
(193) |
3436 |
Isaiah GODDARD |
Washingtonville |
27:22 |
00:49:16.0 |
291 |
-- |
2713 |
Ishaq QAYOOM |
Shaker |
28:14 |
00:50:50.8 |
292 |
(194) |
3267 |
Eric BOUNDS |
Tamarac-Hoosick Falls |
29:25 |
00:52:57.7 |
293 |
(195) |
77 |
Jahiem GITTENS |
Albany High School |
29:35 |
00:53:16.2 |
294 |
(196) |
3434 |
Adam FERNANDEZ |
Washingtonville |
30:33 |
00:54:59.5 |
295 |
(197) |
3279 |
Ed YOUNG |
Tamarac-Hoosick Falls |
31:58 |
00:57:33.8 |