2022 Cross Country
New York State Federation Championships
11/19/22 at Bowdoin State Park

Back to Main Page

Jump to Girls Results

Boys Results

 THE 2022 NEW YORK STATE FEDERATION CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
            November 19   Held at Bowdoin Park, Wappingers Falls
                          BOYS RACE - 5000 METERS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                    GRADE
PLACE  PTS NAME                     PLACE  SCHOOL                        TIME    PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Collin Gilstrap          SR  1  Monroe-Woodbury              15:51.3  5:07 
    2    2 Adam Furman              SR  2  Tri-Valley                   15:58.9  5:09 
    3    3 Joseph Perazzo           SR  3  Susan Wagner                 16:06.7  5:12 
    4      Peter McMahon            SR  4  West Genesee                 16:09.3  5:12 
    5      Nathaniel Boutin         SR  5  John Jay Campus              16:12.5  5:14 
    6    4 Shane Murphy             JR  1  Hunter College HS            16:25.6  5:18 
    7      Patrick Ford             SR  6  Brewster                     16:25.8  5:18 
    8      Roan Kelly               JR  2  Randolph                     16:26.6  5:18 
    9    5 Henry Koike-Sieira       JR  3  Hunter College HS            16:28.2  5:19 
   10      Sam Young                SR  7  Mamaroneck                   16:31.0  5:19 
   11    6 Collin Catherwood        SR  8  Monroe-Woodbury              16:31.4  5:20 
   12      Bennett Melita           SR  9  Fonda-Fultonville            16:33.1  5:20 
   13    7 Matt Windecker           JR  4  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    16:36.4  5:21 
   14    8 James McNaughton         SR 10  Northport                    16:36.8  5:21 
   15    9 Jonah Reisner            SR 11  Brooklyn Tech                16:37.2  5:21 
   16      Douglas Antaky           JR  5  Smithtown                    16:37.7  5:22 
   17   10 Liam Cody                SR 12  Vestal                       16:37.8  5:22 
   18   11 Jake Gogarty             JR  6  Bay Shore                    16:38.1  5:22 
   19      Asher Beck               JR  7  Hackley School               16:38.7  5:22 
   20   12 Jack Higgins             SR 13  Chaminade                    16:40.3  5:22 
   21   13 Tim Smith                SR 14  Vestal                       16:41.8  5:23 
   22   14 Noah Bender              SR 15  Fox Lane High School         16:42.1  5:23 
   23   15 Christian Wescott        JR  8  Rush-Henrietta               16:43.1  5:23 
   24      Tommy Flynn              JR  9  Iona Prep                    16:43.8  5:24 
   25   16 Crosby Woods             JR 10  Ithaca                       16:43.9  5:24 
   26   17 Timothy Sheahan          SR 16  Northport                    16:45.7  5:24 
   27      Ryan Touhy               FR  1  North Rockland               16:46.7  5:24 
   28   18 Logan Doll               SR 17  Shenendehowa                 16:46.8  5:25 
   29      Robby Levy               JR 11  North Shore                  16:46.9  5:25 
   30   19 Aidan Brancaccio         SR 18  Saint Anthony's              16:47.2  5:25 
   31   20 Van Furman               SO  1  Tri-Valley                   16:47.5  5:25 
   32      Sam Ash                  SR 19  Saranac Lake                 16:48.0  5:25 
   33   21 Matthew McCabe           SR 20  Xavier                       16:48.1  5:25 
   34   22 Jack Morelli             JR 12  Saint Anthony's              16:49.0  5:25 
   35      Connor Domoy             JR 13  Oakfield-Alabama             16:50.5  5:26 
   36      Chris Tardugno           JR 14  Oyster Bay                   16:50.8  5:26 
   37   23 Jeremy Paredes           SR 21  Saint Anthony's              16:52.8  5:26 
   38   24 John Urciuoli            SR 22  Monroe-Woodbury              16:55.7  5:27 
   39      Drew Reigelsperger       SR 23  Bloomfield-Naples            16:56.4  5:28 
   40   25 Collin McLaughlin        JR 15  Saint Anthony's              16:58.1  5:28 
   41   26 Ryan Hesler              SR 24  Niskayuna                    16:58.7  5:28 
   42   27 Fernando Diaz            SR 25  Susan Wagner                 16:59.3  5:29 
   43   28 Mason Talarico           SR 26  Saratoga Springs             16:59.4  5:29 
   44      Evan Attrino             JR 16  Deer Park                    17:00.8  5:29 
   45   29 Nicholas Thomas          JR 17  Niskayuna                    17:01.6  5:29 
   46   30 Patrick Mulryan          SR 27  Chaminade                    17:02.7  5:30 
   47      Jordan Altman            SR 28  Syosset                      17:02.9  5:30 
   48      Lucas Simpson            SR 29  John Jay Campus              17:03.2  5:30 
   49      Luke Tighe               SR 30  Pulaski                      17:04.0  5:30 
   50   31 Hunter Wilson            SR 31  Saint Anthony's              17:04.5  5:30 
   51      Liam Davidson            SO  2  Queensbury                   17:04.6  5:30 
   52   32 Jonathan Wolf            SR 32  Shenendehowa                 17:05.9  5:31 
   53      Gavin Rossi              JR 18  Minisink Valley              17:06.9  5:31 
   54   33 Gavin Catherwood         SO  3  Monroe-Woodbury              17:07.1  5:31 
   55      Kole Owens               SR 33  Sauquoit Valley              17:07.6  5:31 
   56   34 Chris Howard             JR 19  Auburn                       17:08.0  5:31 
   57   35 Brandon Cruz             JR 20  Northport                    17:08.5  5:32 
   58   36 Brian Liebowitz          JR 21  Ward Melville                17:09.0  5:32 
   59      Jude Rischpater          JR 22  Bloomfield-Naples            17:09.2  5:32 
   60   37 Travis Wolfe-Thompson    JR 23  Brooklyn Tech                17:09.6  5:32 
   61   38 Regan Macpherson         SO  4  Saint Anthony's              17:10.9  5:32 
   62      Nate Lewis               SR 34  Southwestern                 17:13.8  5:33 
   63   39 Noah Covert              JR 24  Baldwinsville                17:16.5  5:34 
   64   40 Aaron Gill               SO  5  Xavier                       17:17.5  5:34 
   65      Joseph Lavelle           SR 35  Rye Neck                     17:18.0  5:35 
   66      Sam Sturge               SR 36  North Shore                  17:18.3  5:35 
   67   41 Ethan Green              JR 25  Arlington                    17:18.4  5:35 
   68   42 D'Angelo Brown           SO  6  Xavier                       17:18.7  5:35 
   69   43 Leydon Hemsworth         SR 37  Saratoga Springs             17:18.8  5:35 
   70      Anthony Zazzaro          SO  7  Stillwater                   17:19.9  5:35 
   71   44 Wyatt Flett              SR 38  Xavier                       17:19.9  5:35 
   72   45 Shane Golio              SO  8  Monroe-Woodbury              17:20.9  5:36 
   73   46 Peter Bagattine          SR 39  Bay Shore                    17:21.1  5:36 
   74      Sebastian Margetts       SR 40  United Nations Internationa  17:21.4  5:36 
   75   47 Luke Noonan              SR 41  Collegiate School            17:21.5  5:36 
   76   48 Dylan Beggins            SR 42  Bay Shore                    17:21.7  5:36 
   77      Neel Chittur             SR 43  Albany                       17:21.8  5:36 
   78      Matthew Thomson          JR 26  Eastchester                  17:21.9  5:36 
   79   49 Craig Costa              JR 27  Tri-Valley                   17:22.0  5:36 
   80      Coner Zehr               JR 28  Beaver River                 17:22.3  5:36 
   81   50 Mikey Flannery           JR 29  Rush-Henrietta               17:23.3  5:36 
   82   51 Aakash Iyer              JR 30  Guilderland                  17:23.8  5:36 
   83      Andrew Scanio            SR 44  Lake Placid                  17:23.8  5:36 
   84   52 Nolan White              SR 45  Collegiate School            17:24.1  5:37 
   85   53 Noah Hilker              SO  9  Ithaca                       17:24.3  5:37 
   86   54 Evan Bender              SO 10  Fox Lane High School         17:24.9  5:37 
   87      Tyler Knaggs             SR 46  Scotia-Glenville             17:24.9  5:37 
   88   55 Finn Burke               SR 47  Guilderland                  17:26.1  5:37 
   89      Pierce Young             SR 48  Arkport-Canaseraga           17:26.8  5:37 
   90   56 Anthony Belford          SR 49  Bay Shore                    17:26.9  5:37 
   91      Zackary Gopie            SR 50  Floral Park Memorial         17:27.9  5:38 
   92      Mike Taranto             SR 51  Fairport                     17:28.3  5:38 
   93   57 Jon Seyfert              SO 11  Ward Melville                17:28.8  5:38 
   94   58 Justin Schwartz          JR 31  Xaverian                     17:29.0  5:38 
   95      Jake Kollmer             SO 12  Saranac Lake                 17:29.1  5:38 
   96   59 Keegan Brady             JR 32  Auburn                       17:29.4  5:38 
   97   60 Anthony O'Brien          SR 52  Ward Melville                17:29.7  5:38 
   98      Scott Alex Searle        SR 53  Pleasantville                17:30.1  5:38 
   99   61 Thomas Isenovski         FR  2  Saratoga Springs             17:30.6  5:39 
  100      Gregory Baldinucci       JR 33  Connetquot                   17:30.8  5:39 
  101      Alton Francisco          SR 54  Delhi                        17:31.1  5:39 
  102   62 Alphonese Trapanese      SR 55  Monsignor Farrell            17:32.3  5:39 
  103   63 Ryan Maher               FR  3  Auburn                       17:32.7  5:39 
  104      Joey Wilson              SR 56  St. Joseph by the Sea        17:33.2  5:39 
  105   64 Elijah Gentry            JR 34  Brooklyn Tech                17:36.6  5:41 
  106   65 Ben Smith                JR 35  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    17:37.0  5:41 
  107   66 Owen Gasper              FR  4  Auburn                       17:38.0  5:41 
  108   67 Jacob Bernd              JR 36  Saratoga Springs             17:38.7  5:41 
  109      Matt Ferreri             SR 57  Our Lady of Lourdes          17:39.1  5:41 
  110      Caleb Ayau               SR 58  Goshen                       17:42.2  5:42 
  111   68 Jerry Czyz               JR 37  Auburn                       17:44.2  5:43 
  112   69 Sean Reidy               SR 59  Fordham Prep                 17:44.6  5:43 
  113   70 Luke Dacey               JR 38  Saratoga Springs             17:45.1  5:43 
  114   71 James Van Dongen         SR 60  Arlington                    17:45.3  5:43 
  115   72 Thomas Cavuoto           SR 61  Northport                    17:45.4  5:43 
  116   73 Chris Payne              SR 62  Northport                    17:45.4  5:43 
  117      Trevor Green             FR  5  Rocky Point                  17:45.7  5:43 
  118   74 Max Haidt                JR 39  Brooklyn Tech                17:47.4  5:44 
  119   75 Austin Ferrin            SO 13  Auburn                       17:48.3  5:44 
  120   76 Jeyvi Ramirez-Valencia   JR 40  Arlington                    17:48.6  5:44 
  121   77 Vernon Hughes            SR 63  Stuyvesant                   17:49.4  5:45 
  122   78 Michael Purvis           SR 64  Liverpool                    17:50.2  5:45 
  123      Dylan Doskocil           SR 65  St. Joseph by the Sea        17:50.9  5:45 
  124      Owen Larson              SO 14  Ethical Culture Fieldston    17:50.9  5:45 
  125   79 Hau Son Wong             SO 15  Xavier                       17:51.7  5:45 
  126   80 Jake Frayler             SR 66  Susan Wagner                 17:52.0  5:46 
  127   81 Lucas McGarvey           JR 41  Stuyvesant                   17:52.2  5:46 
  128   82 James Anderson           SO 16  Stuyvesant                   17:52.2  5:46 
  129   83 Arthur Bauer             SR 67  Baldwinsville                17:52.3  5:46 
  130   84 Bayley Herman            SO 17  Rush-Henrietta               17:52.7  5:46 
  131   85 Jack Pelusio             JR 42  Arlington                    17:52.7  5:46 
  132   86 Keller Casey             SR 68  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    17:53.3  5:46 
  133   87 Sam Ryland               FR  6  Xavier                       17:53.7  5:46 
  134   88 Devon Ryan               SO 18  Monroe-Woodbury              17:53.7  5:46 
  135   89 Lucas Catarella          SR 69  Vestal                       17:54.1  5:46 
  136   90 Oliver Jibb              JR 43  Monroe-Woodbury              17:54.2  5:46 
  137   91 William Smitas           SO 19  Guilderland                  17:56.0  5:47 
  138   92 Jasper Sizer             SO 20  Fox Lane High School         17:57.0  5:47 
  139   93 Isaac Cohen              JR 44  Hunter College HS            17:57.2  5:47 
  140   94 Sam Adamson              SR 70  Rush-Henrietta               17:58.8  5:48 
  141   95 Jeffrey Ragonese         SR 71  Baldwinsville                17:59.3  5:48 
  142   96 John Heraghty            SR 72  Ward Melville                18:00.2  5:48 
  143   97 Samuel Dultsin           JR 45  Brooklyn Tech                18:00.6  5:48 
  144   98 Paul Clarke              JR 46  Baldwinsville                18:00.7  5:48 
  145   99 Cayden Robleno           JR 47  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    18:01.3  5:49 
  146  100 Sam Faga                 JR 48  Niskayuna                    18:01.8  5:49 
  147  101 Jack Handman             JR 49  Arlington                    18:03.3  5:49 
  148  102 Riley Hubisz             SO 21  Ithaca                       18:03.8  5:49 
  149      Ethan Klimczak           SO 22  Regis                        18:04.0  5:49 
  150  103 Vincent Mingo            SR 73  Tri-Valley                   18:04.8  5:50 
  151  104 Pierce Siegel            FR  7  Hunter College HS            18:05.1  5:50 
  152      Everson Jiang            SR 74  HS Telecommunication Arts    18:05.1  5:50 
  153  105 Jacob Makhlouf           SR 75  Liverpool                    18:06.2  5:50 
  154  106 Ryan Wilson              JR 50  Baldwinsville                18:06.7  5:50 
  155  107 Marco Sanducci           SR 76  Xaverian                     18:07.3  5:50 
  156  108 Joshua Vang              SO 23  Liverpool                    18:07.7  5:51 
  157  109 Oliver Flor              SO 24  Hunter College HS            18:08.2  5:51 
  158  110 Raymond Walls            JR 51  Brooklyn Tech                18:08.4  5:51 
  159      Aidan Ke                 JR 52  Archbishop Molloy            18:08.8  5:51 
  160  111 Theodore Russo           JR 53  Chaminade                    18:08.9  5:51 
  161  112 Brady Ruediger           JR 54  Liverpool                    18:10.2  5:51 
  162  113 Amos Pres                SO 25  Brooklyn Tech                18:10.5  5:51 
  163      Miles Segal              SR 77  Ethical Culture Fieldston    18:10.9  5:52 
  164      Jack McCurry             SO 26  HS Of American Studies       18:11.4  5:52 
  165      Oliver Jang              JR 55  Cornwall                     18:11.7  5:52 
  166  114 Joseph Belford           SO 27  Bay Shore                    18:12.4  5:52 
  167  115 Matthew Rounds           SR 78  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    18:13.2  5:52 
  168  116 Brandon Sclafani         SO 28  Ward Melville                18:13.7  5:52 
  169  117 Sean Dearie              SR 79  Saint Anthony's              18:14.8  5:53 
  170  118 Landon Greene            JR 56  Niskayuna                    18:17.6  5:54 
  171      Simon Chambers-Trubat    SR 80  HS For Math, Science & Eng   18:18.3  5:54 
  172  119 Lucas Chrostowski        SR 81  Fordham Prep                 18:18.4  5:54 
  173  120 Michael Mason            SR 82  Monsignor Farrell            18:19.1  5:54 
  174  121 Evan Robey               SR 83  Rush-Henrietta               18:19.7  5:54 
  175  122 Austin Ziegler           SR 84  Liverpool                    18:20.9  5:55 
  176  123 Kyle Sheckler            SR 85  Baldwinsville                18:21.7  5:55 
  177      Christian Audrin         SR 86  Archbishop Molloy            18:21.8  5:55 
  178  124 Jesse Rinzel             SR 87  Ithaca                       18:22.4  5:55 
  179  125 James Sutterlin          SR 88  Xavier                       18:22.8  5:55 
  180  126 Quinn Donoghue           JR 57  Northport                    18:24.1  5:56 
  181  127 Andrew Herceg            FR  8  Vestal                       18:24.8  5:56 
  182  128 Hudson Shaw              JR 58  Saratoga Springs             18:25.3  5:56 
  183  129 Thomas Houghtaling       SR 89  Tri-Valley                   18:26.0  5:56 
  184  130 Harris Horowitz          SR 90  Trinity School               18:27.0  5:57 
  185  131 Sam Lewis                SO 29  Rush-Henrietta               18:27.8  5:57 
  186  132 Ryan Quinn               SR 91  Baldwinsville                18:28.3  5:57 
  187  133 Titus Scott              SO 30  Ithaca                       18:28.3  5:57 
  188  134 John Leone               SR 92  Monsignor Farrell            18:28.4  5:57 
  189  135 Arsenly Nechaev          SO 31  Arlington                    18:29.1  5:57 
  190      Joseph Chermak           SR 93  Binghamton                   18:29.7  5:58 
  191  136 Sebastian Coulton        SO 32  Vestal                       18:29.9  5:58 
  192      Ansh More                SO 33  Riverdale Country Day        18:30.9  5:58 
  193  137 Michael Touma            SR 94  Chaminade                    18:31.1  5:58 
  194  138 Zoltan Nadasdy           FR  9  Ithaca                       18:31.3  5:58 
  195  139 John Gallagher           SR 95  Fordham Prep                 18:33.4  5:59 
  196  140 Hugo Jenkins             SR 96  Stuyvesant                   18:33.5  5:59 
  197  141 Dawson Carlisle          JR 59  Stuyvesant                   18:33.5  5:59 
  198      Jaden Kim                SR 97  HS For Math, Science & Eng   18:34.0  5:59 
  199  142 Reef Kirchner            JR 60  Chaminade                    18:34.0  5:59 
  200  143 Elliot Hickman           JR 61  Auburn                       18:34.1  5:59 
  201      John Xuereb              SO 34  Archbishop Molloy            18:35.2  5:59 
  202  144 Matt Brown               SR 98  Ward Melville                18:36.0  6:00 
  203      Casey Black              JR 62  St. Marys Lancaster          18:36.0  6:00 
  204  145 Joseph Kosier             8  1  Guilderland                  18:38.1  6:00 
  205      Brendon O'Keefe          JR 63  Regis                        18:40.3  6:01 
  206      Dominic Fiacco           JR 64  Norwood-Norfolk              18:41.4  6:01 
  207  146 Michael Rezek            SR 99  Collegiate School            18:41.8  6:02 
  208  147 Leopold Chang-Hermann    JR 65  Xaverian                     18:42.5  6:02 
  209  148 Cristian Andres Perez    SR100  Susan Wagner                 18:42.8  6:02 
  210  149 Brian Brutting III       JR 66  Arlington                    18:43.4  6:02 
  211  150 Joseph Logan             SR101  Monsignor Farrell            18:43.8  6:02 
  212  151 Gregory Parseghian       SO 35  Shenendehowa                 18:44.2  6:02 
  213  152 Sean Loggie              FR 10  Chaminade                    18:45.2  6:03 
  214      Benjamin Berman          FR 11  Bronx HS of Science          18:45.5  6:03 
  215  153 Brian Shah               SR102  Trinity School               18:46.1  6:03 
  216  154 Thomas Canestrari        JR 67  Niskayuna                    18:46.8  6:03 
  217  155 Martin Morgan            JR 68  Chaminade                    18:47.5  6:03 
  218  156 Brody Dugan              JR 69  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    18:48.0  6:04 
  219  157 Alex Goldman              8  2  Guilderland                  18:48.2  6:04 
  220  158 Charles Leonard          JR 70  Collegiate School            18:48.4  6:04 
  221  159 Raphael Ramot            FR 12  Stuyvesant                   18:48.8  6:04 
  222  160 Jack Hallahan            SO 36  Shenendehowa                 18:50.0  6:04 
  223  161 Zakari Ango              SR103  Susan Wagner                 18:50.7  6:04 
  224      Anthony Fiacco           SR104  Norwood-Norfolk              18:51.2  6:05 
  225  162 Jacques Desforges        FR 13  Fox Lane High School         18:51.9  6:05 
  226  163 William Parker           SO 37  Northport                    18:52.1  6:05 
  227      Ryan Janese              FR 14  Nichols                      18:52.5  6:05 
  228  164 Thomas Southerland       SR105  Monsignor Farrell            18:56.7  6:06 
  229      Shane Bellino            SR106  St. John the Baptist         18:57.3  6:07 
  230  165 Aidan Traynor            JR 71  Xaverian                     18:58.8  6:07 
  231      Justin Berka             SO 38  McKee Staten Island Tech     18:59.4  6:07 
  232  166 Takumi Guay              SO 39  Vestal                       19:02.9  6:08 
  233  167 James Adamo              JR 72  Susan Wagner                 19:05.0  6:09 
  234  168 Andrew Corrigan          JR 73  Liverpool                    19:06.2  6:09 
  235  169 Ergi Agaj                SR107  Fordham Prep                 19:06.3  6:09 
  236  170 Matthew Krasnow          SR108  Fox Lane High School         19:08.1  6:10 
  237  171 Owen Blaisdell           SO 40  Saratoga Springs             19:09.9  6:11 
  238  172 Andrew Whealan           SR109  Fordham Prep                 19:10.5  6:11 
  239      Manuel Lozano-Velez      SR110  Midwood                      19:10.9  6:11 
  240      Caleb Lee-Kong           JR 74  Regis                        19:13.0  6:12 
  241  173 Duke Hogan-Murphy        SR111  Trinity School               19:13.1  6:12 
  242  174 Suriya Gugagantha        JR 75  Susan Wagner                 19:13.3  6:12 
  243  175 Tristan Ge               JR 76  Hunter College HS            19:15.8  6:12 
  244  176 Thomas Kotkoskie         SO 41  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    19:16.0  6:13 
  245  177 Ryan Harrow              FR 15  Niskayuna                    19:16.3  6:13 
  246  178 Roman Antonikowski       SR112  Niskayuna                    19:17.4  6:13 
  247  179 Peter Brisbee            JR 77  Trinity School               19:18.3  6:13 
  248      Jack Coyne               SR113  Regis                        19:29.6  6:17 
  249  180 Liam Luff                FR 16  Trinity School               19:32.1  6:18 
  250  181 Gabriel Kramer-Griffith  SO 42  Fordham Prep                 19:32.9  6:18 
  251  182 Joseph Pernice           JR 78  Monsignor Farrell            19:33.6  6:18 
  252  183 Sam Yacob                SR114  Rush-Henrietta               19:34.5  6:19 
  253  184 Jt Goss                  JR 79  Liverpool                    19:36.7  6:19 
  254  185 David Rosado             JR 80  Fordham Prep                 19:37.0  6:19 
  255  186 Richard Christie         JR 81  Bay Shore                    19:37.2  6:19 
  256      Quin O'Grady             SO 43  Iona Prep                    19:37.7  6:20 
  257  187 Niranjan Deshpande       JR 82  Collegiate School            19:37.9  6:20 
  258  188 Kaden Grayson            SR115  Vestal                       19:41.0  6:21 
  259  189 William Schambach        SO 44  Shenendehowa                 19:41.8  6:21 
  260  190 Elijah Brickman          JR 83  Hunter College HS            19:41.8  6:21 
  261  191 Phil Hamdan              JR 84  Xaverian                     19:43.5  6:21 
  262  192 Noah Edwards             JR 85  Tri-Valley                   19:45.7  6:22 
  263  193 Chris Barresi            JR 86  Monsignor Farrell            19:46.9  6:22 
  264  194 Everett Yum              SR116  Trinity School               19:46.9  6:23 
  265      Braden D但ndria          SR117  St. John the Baptist         19:47.9  6:23 
  266  195 Matthew Perkins          SR118  Xaverian                     19:49.6  6:23 
  267  196 Alex Blasiak             JR 87  Guilderland                  19:51.3  6:24 
  268      Dj Pisapia               SO 45  St. Joseph by the Sea        19:57.1  6:26 
  269  197 Ben Mayer                 8  3  Guilderland                  20:00.1  6:27 
  270  198 Andrew Putnam            JR 88  Ithaca                       20:12.1  6:31 
  271      Bansi Pande              SO 46  Bronx HS of Science          20:27.8  6:36 
  272  199 Zach Ashany              SR119  Collegiate School            20:41.6  6:40 
  273  200 Kareem Najjar            SR120  Xaverian                     20:47.4  6:42 
  274  201 Alan Koszlelak           SO 47  Bay Shore                    21:24.8  6:54 


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   109  Monroe-Woodbury                (16:45.3  83:46.4 1:29.6)
=============================================
  1      1  Collin Gilstrap      SR    15:51.3
  2      6  Collin Catherwood    SR    16:31.4
  3     24  John Urciuoli        SR    16:55.7
  4     33  Gavin Catherwood     SO    17:07.1
  5     45  Shane Golio          SO    17:20.9
  6   ( 88) Devon Ryan           SO    17:53.7
  7   ( 90) Oliver Jibb          JR    17:54.2

  2.   120  Saint Anthony's                (16:54.4  84:31.6 0:17.3)
=============================================
  1     19  Aidan Brancaccio     SR    16:47.2
  2     22  Jack Morelli         JR    16:49.0
  3     23  Jeremy Paredes       SR    16:52.8
  4     25  Collin McLaughlin    JR    16:58.1
  5     31  Hunter Wilson        SR    17:04.5
  6   ( 38) Regan Macpherson     SO    17:10.9
  7   (117) Sean Dearie          SR    18:14.8

  3.   205  Northport                      (17:12.4  86:01.8 1:08.6)
=============================================
  1      8  James McNaughton     SR    16:36.8
  2     17  Timothy Sheahan      SR    16:45.7
  3     35  Brandon Cruz         JR    17:08.5
  4     72  Thomas Cavuoto       SR    17:45.4
  5     73  Chris Payne          SR    17:45.4
  6   (126) Quinn Donoghue       JR    18:24.1
  7   (163) William Parker       SO    18:52.1

  4.   226  Xavier                         (17:19.2  86:35.9 1:03.6)
=============================================
  1     21  Matthew McCabe       SR    16:48.1
  2     40  Aaron Gill           SO    17:17.5
  3     42  D'Angelo Brown       SO    17:18.7
  4     44  Wyatt Flett          SR    17:19.9
  5     79  Hau Son Wong         SO    17:51.7
  6   ( 87) Sam Ryland           FR    17:53.7
  7   (125) James Sutterlin      SR    18:22.8

  5.   269  Saratoga Springs               (17:26.6  87:12.6 0:45.7)
=============================================
  1     28  Mason Talarico       SR    16:59.4
  2     43  Leydon Hemsworth     SR    17:18.8
  3     61  Thomas Isenovski     FR    17:30.6
  4     67  Jacob Bernd          JR    17:38.7
  5     70  Luke Dacey           JR    17:45.1
  6   (128) Hudson Shaw          JR    18:25.3
  7   (171) Owen Blaisdell       SO    19:09.9

  6.   275  Bay Shore                      (17:24.1  87:00.2 1:34.3)
=============================================
  1     11  Jake Gogarty         JR    16:38.1
  2     46  Peter Bagattine      SR    17:21.1
  3     48  Dylan Beggins        SR    17:21.7
  4     56  Anthony Belford      SR    17:26.9
  5    114  Joseph Belford       SO    18:12.4
  6   (186) Richard Christie     JR    19:37.2
  7   (201) Alan Koszlelak       SO    21:24.8

  7.   281  Brooklyn Tech                  (17:26.3  87:11.4 1:23.4)
=============================================
  1      9  Jonah Reisner        SR    16:37.2
  2     37  Travis Wolfe-Thompson JR    17:09.6
  3     64  Elijah Gentry        JR    17:36.6
  4     74  Max Haidt            JR    17:47.4
  5     97  Samuel Dultsin       JR    18:00.6
  6   (110) Raymond Walls        JR    18:08.4
  7   (113) Amos Pres            SO    18:10.5

  8.   290  Auburn                         (17:30.5  87:32.3 0:36.2)
=============================================
  1     34  Chris Howard         JR    17:08.0
  2     59  Keegan Brady         JR    17:29.4
  3     63  Ryan Maher           FR    17:32.7
  4     66  Owen Gasper          FR    17:38.0
  5     68  Jerry Czyz           JR    17:44.2
  6   ( 75) Austin Ferrin        SO    17:48.3
  7   (143) Elliot Hickman       JR    18:34.1

  9.   303  Tri-Valley                     (17:19.9  86:39.2 2:27.1)
=============================================
  1      2  Adam Furman          SR    15:58.9
  2     20  Van Furman           SO    16:47.5
  3     49  Craig Costa          JR    17:22.0
  4    103  Vincent Mingo        SR    18:04.8
  5    129  Thomas Houghtaling   SR    18:26.0
  6   (192) Noah Edwards         JR    19:45.7

 10.   315  Hunter College HS              (17:24.9  87:04.3 1:42.6)
=============================================
  1      4  Shane Murphy         JR    16:25.6
  2      5  Henry Koike-Sieira   JR    16:28.2
  3     93  Isaac Cohen          JR    17:57.2
  4    104  Pierce Siegel        FR    18:05.1
  5    109  Oliver Flor          SO    18:08.2
  6   (175) Tristan Ge           JR    19:15.8
  7   (190) Elijah Brickman      JR    19:41.8

 11.   364  Rush-Henrietta                 (17:39.6  88:17.6 1:36.6)
=============================================
  1     15  Christian Wescott    JR    16:43.1
  2     50  Mikey Flannery       JR    17:23.3
  3     84  Bayley Herman        SO    17:52.7
  4     94  Sam Adamson          SR    17:58.8
  5    121  Evan Robey           SR    18:19.7
  6   (131) Sam Lewis            SO    18:27.8
  7   (183) Sam Yacob            SR    19:34.5

 12.   365  Ward Melville                  (17:40.3  88:21.4 1:04.7)
=============================================
  1     36  Brian Liebowitz      JR    17:09.0
  2     57  Jon Seyfert          SO    17:28.8
  3     60  Anthony O'Brien      SR    17:29.7
  4     96  John Heraghty        SR    18:00.2
  5    116  Brandon Sclafani     SO    18:13.7
  6   (144) Matt Brown           SR    18:36.0

 13.   372  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      (17:40.3  88:21.2 1:36.8)
=============================================
  1      7  Matt Windecker       JR    16:36.4
  2     65  Ben Smith            JR    17:37.0
  3     86  Keller Casey         SR    17:53.3
  4     99  Cayden Robleno       JR    18:01.3
  5    115  Matthew Rounds       SR    18:13.2
  6   (156) Brody Dugan          JR    18:48.0
  7   (176) Thomas Kotkoskie     SO    19:16.0

 14.   374  Arlington                      (17:45.7  88:48.3 0:44.9)
=============================================
  1     41  Ethan Green          JR    17:18.4
  2     71  James Van Dongen     SR    17:45.3
  3     76  Jeyvi Ramirez-Valencia JR    17:48.6
  4     85  Jack Pelusio         JR    17:52.7
  5    101  Jack Handman         JR    18:03.3
  6   (135) Arsenly Nechaev      SO    18:29.1
  7   (149) Brian Brutting III   JR    18:43.4

 15.   375  Vestal                         (17:37.7  88:08.4 1:52.1)
=============================================
  1     10  Liam Cody            SR    16:37.8
  2     13  Tim Smith            SR    16:41.8
  3     89  Lucas Catarella      SR    17:54.1
  4    127  Andrew Herceg        FR    18:24.8
  5    136  Sebastian Coulton    SO    18:29.9
  6   (166) Takumi Guay          SO    19:02.9
  7   (188) Kaden Grayson        SR    19:41.0

 16.   419  Susan Wagner                   (17:42.3  88:31.5 2:44.0)
=============================================
  1      3  Joseph Perazzo       SR    16:06.7
  2     27  Fernando Diaz        SR    16:59.3
  3     80  Jake Frayler         SR    17:52.0
  4    148  Cristian Andres Perez SR    18:42.8
  5    161  Zakari Ango          SR    18:50.7
  6   (167) James Adamo          JR    19:05.0
  7   (174) Suriya Gugagantha    JR    19:13.3

 17.   421  Baldwinsville                  (17:51.1  89:15.5 0:50.2)
=============================================
  1     39  Noah Covert          JR    17:16.5
  2     83  Arthur Bauer         SR    17:52.3
  3     95  Jeffrey Ragonese     SR    17:59.3
  4     98  Paul Clarke          JR    18:00.7
  5    106  Ryan Wilson          JR    18:06.7
  6   (123) Kyle Sheckler        SR    18:21.7
  7   (132) Ryan Quinn           SR    18:28.3

 18.   427  Niskayuna                      (17:49.3  89:06.5 1:48.1)
=============================================
  1     26  Ryan Hesler          SR    16:58.7
  2     29  Nicholas Thomas      JR    17:01.6
  3    100  Sam Faga             JR    18:01.8
  4    118  Landon Greene        JR    18:17.6
  5    154  Thomas Canestrari    JR    18:46.8
  6   (177) Ryan Harrow          FR    19:16.3
  7   (178) Roman Antonikowski   SR    19:17.4

 19.   428  Ithaca                         (17:48.6  89:02.7 1:44.4)
=============================================
  1     16  Crosby Woods         JR    16:43.9
  2     53  Noah Hilker          SO    17:24.3
  3    102  Riley Hubisz         SO    18:03.8
  4    124  Jesse Rinzel         SR    18:22.4
  5    133  Titus Scott          SO    18:28.3
  6   (138) Zoltan Nadasdy       FR    18:31.3
  7   (198) Andrew Putnam        JR    20:12.1

 20.   432  Chaminade                      (17:47.4  88:57.0 1:53.7)
=============================================
  1     12  Jack Higgins         SR    16:40.3
  2     30  Patrick Mulryan      SR    17:02.7
  3    111  Theodore Russo       JR    18:08.9
  4    137  Michael Touma        SR    18:31.1
  5    142  Reef Kirchner        JR    18:34.0
  6   (152) Sean Loggie          FR    18:45.2
  7   (155) Martin Morgan        JR    18:47.5

 21.   492  Fox Lane High School           (18:00.8  90:04.0 2:26.0)
=============================================
  1     14  Noah Bender          SR    16:42.1
  2     54  Evan Bender          SO    17:24.9
  3     92  Jasper Sizer         SO    17:57.0
  4    162  Jacques Desforges    FR    18:51.9
  5    170  Matthew Krasnow      SR    19:08.1

 22.   499  Guilderland                    (18:02.5  90:12.2 1:24.4)
=============================================
  1     51  Aakash Iyer          JR    17:23.8
  2     55  Finn Burke           SR    17:26.1
  3     91  William Smitas       SO    17:56.0
  4    145  Joseph Kosier         8    18:38.1
  5    157  Alex Goldman          8    18:48.2
  6   (196) Alex Blasiak         JR    19:51.3
  7   (197) Ben Mayer             8    20:00.1

 23.   521  Stuyvesant                     (18:08.2  90:40.8 0:44.1)
=============================================
  1     77  Vernon Hughes        SR    17:49.4
  2     81  Lucas McGarvey       JR    17:52.2
  3     82  James Anderson       SO    17:52.2
  4    140  Hugo Jenkins         SR    18:33.5
  5    141  Dawson Carlisle      JR    18:33.5
  6   (159) Raphael Ramot        FR    18:48.8

 24.   525  Liverpool                      (18:07.1  90:35.2 0:30.7)
=============================================
  1     78  Michael Purvis       SR    17:50.2
  2    105  Jacob Makhlouf       SR    18:06.2
  3    108  Joshua Vang          SO    18:07.7
  4    112  Brady Ruediger       JR    18:10.2
  5    122  Austin Ziegler       SR    18:20.9
  6   (168) Andrew Corrigan      JR    19:06.2
  7   (184) Jt Goss              JR    19:36.7

 25.   550  Shenendehowa                   (18:13.8  91:08.7 2:55.0)
=============================================
  1     18  Logan Doll           SR    16:46.8
  2     32  Jonathan Wolf        SR    17:05.9
  3    151  Gregory Parseghian   SO    18:44.2
  4    160  Jack Hallahan        SO    18:50.0
  5    189  William Schambach    SO    19:41.8

 26.   590  Collegiate School              (18:22.8  91:53.7 2:16.4)
=============================================
  1     47  Luke Noonan          SR    17:21.5
  2     52  Nolan White          SR    17:24.1
  3    146  Michael Rezek        SR    18:41.8
  4    158  Charles Leonard      JR    18:48.4
  5    187  Niranjan Deshpande   JR    19:37.9
  6   (199) Zach Ashany          SR    20:41.6

 27.   630  Monsignor Farrell              (18:24.1  92:00.3 1:24.4)
=============================================
  1     62  Alphonese Trapanese  SR    17:32.3
  2    120  Michael Mason        SR    18:19.1
  3    134  John Leone           SR    18:28.4
  4    150  Joseph Logan         SR    18:43.8
  5    164  Thomas Southerland   SR    18:56.7
  6   (182) Joseph Pernice       JR    19:33.6
  7   (193) Chris Barresi        JR    19:46.9

 28.   668  Fordham Prep                   (18:34.7  92:53.2 1:25.9)
=============================================
  1     69  Sean Reidy           SR    17:44.6
  2    119  Lucas Chrostowski    SR    18:18.4
  3    139  John Gallagher       SR    18:33.4
  4    169  Ergi Agaj            SR    19:06.3
  5    172  Andrew Whealan       SR    19:10.5
  6   (181) Gabriel Kramer-Griffith SO    19:32.9
  7   (185) David Rosado         JR    19:37.0

 29.   668  Xaverian                       (18:36.3  93:01.1 2:14.5)
=============================================
  1     58  Justin Schwartz      JR    17:29.0
  2    107  Marco Sanducci       SR    18:07.3
  3    147  Leopold Chang-Hermann JR    18:42.5
  4    165  Aidan Traynor        JR    18:58.8
  5    191  Phil Hamdan          JR    19:43.5
  6   (195) Matthew Perkins      SR    19:49.6
  7   (200) Kareem Najjar        SR    20:47.4

 30.   815  Trinity School                 (19:03.4  95:16.6 1:05.1)
=============================================
  1    130  Harris Horowitz      SR    18:27.0
  2    153  Brian Shah           SR    18:46.1
  3    173  Duke Hogan-Murphy    SR    19:13.1
  4    179  Peter Brisbee        JR    19:18.3
  5    180  Liam Luff            FR    19:32.1
  6   (194) Everett Yum          SR    19:46.9


Girls Results

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                    GRADE
PLACE  PTS NAME                     PLACE  SCHOOL                        TIME    PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Karrie Baloga            SR  1  Cornwall                     17:48.7  5:44 
    2      Angelina Napoleon        SR  2  Allegany-Limestone           18:09.1  5:51 
    3    2 Emily Bush               JR  1  Saratoga Springs             18:21.6  5:55 
    4    3 Sheridan Wheeler         SR  3  Saratoga Springs             18:24.9  5:56 
    5    4 McKinley Wheeler         SR  4  Saratoga Springs             18:38.3  6:00 
    6    5 Anya Belisle             JR  2  Saratoga Springs             18:45.6  6:03 
    7    6 Alycia Hart              JR  3  Saratoga Springs             18:51.1  6:05 
    8      Erin Boler               SR  5  Albany Academy               18:56.2  6:06 
    9      Rachel Miller            SO  1  Mohonasen                    19:02.1  6:08 
   10    7 Noel Barlette            JR  4  Orchard Park                 19:03.3  6:08 
   11    8 Mady Moroney             JR  5  Pearl River                  19:11.3  6:11 
   12      Katelyn Kliesch          FR  1  Notre Dame Academy           19:12.0  6:11 
   13    9 Kaleigh Higgins          SR  6  Shaker                       19:17.9  6:13 
   14   10 Heidi Berglund            8  1  Saratoga Springs             19:18.2  6:13 
   15   11 Mullane Baumiller        JR  6  Sayville                     19:19.3  6:14 
   16      Miranda Gatto            SR  7  Niagara Wheatfield           19:19.7  6:14 
   17      Kyra Pellagrino          SR  8  Gates-Chili                  19:23.5  6:15 
   18   12 Rylee Davis              SR  9  Bethlehem                    19:24.2  6:15 
   19      Kyleen Brady             FR  2  Auburn                       19:24.9  6:15 
   20      Ava Carsley              SR 10  Valley Central               19:25.3  6:16 
   21   13 Jillian O'Rourke         SR 11  Orchard Park                 19:26.0  6:16 
   22      Maddie Powers            SR 12  Queensbury                   19:28.1  6:16 
   23   14 Leonni Griffin           JR  7  Shaker                       19:29.4  6:17 
   24      Sophie Ginsberg          SR 13  White Plains                 19:29.6  6:17 
   25   15 Finnley Wickard           8  2  Northport                    19:30.5  6:17 
   26      Caitlin Thomas           SO  2  Hastings                     19:31.8  6:18 
   27   16 Ari Reback               JR  8  Fairport                     19:32.1  6:18 
   28   17 Mia Wickard               8  3  Northport                    19:32.8  6:18 
   29      Molly Myatt               7  1  Oneida                       19:33.9  6:18 
   30      Ava Gumb                 JR  9  St. Joseph Hill Academy      19:35.0  6:19 
   31      Mary Alice Pineau        SO  3  Auburn                       19:36.2  6:19 
   32      Anna Furman               8  4  Tri Valley                   19:36.6  6:19 
   33   18 Charlotte O'Meara        SO  4  Bethlehem                    19:36.8  6:19 
   34      Haylie Smith             SO  5  Rush Hennrietta              19:36.8  6:19 
   35   19 Addison Vellekoop        FR  3  Guilderland                  19:37.8  6:20 
   36      Aislinn Frazer           SO  6  Friends Academy              19:38.3  6:20 
   37   20 Mariam Sayahi            SR 14  Voorheesville                19:39.1  6:20 
   38      Kyile Bowman             JR 10  Newfane                      19:41.0  6:21 
   39      Emily Lamena             SR 15  John Glenn                   19:41.6  6:21 
   40   21 Natalie Wilding           8  5  Saratoga Springs             19:44.0  6:22 
   41      Emma Lewis                8  6  Southwestern                 19:44.2  6:22 
   42   22 Kiera Macintosh           8  7  Scotia-Glenville             19:47.0  6:23 
   43   23 Mary Kate Cestaro        JR 11  Niskayuna                    19:47.8  6:23 
   44      Paige Sheiffele          JR 12  Mt. Sinai                    19:49.4  6:23 
   45   24 Kerry Murphy             JR 13  Cornwall                     19:49.6  6:23 
   46      Isabella Spagnoli        SO  7  Great Neck South             19:50.7  6:24 
   47      Brynn Hogan              SR 16  Susquehanna Valley           19:52.9  6:24 
   48      Alicia Defillppis        JR 14  North Babylon                19:54.0  6:25 
   49   25 Olivia Girand            SR 17  Bronx Science                19:54.1  6:25 
   50      Tess Odonoghue           JR 15  Marymount School             19:55.1  6:25 
   51      Mia Paolino              JR 16  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    19:55.3  6:25 
   52   26 Zoe Marcus               SR 18  Fairport                     19:56.2  6:25 
   53   27 Emily Wickard            JR 17  Northport                    19:57.0  6:26 
   54   28 Olivia Deer              FR  4  Bethlehem                    19:58.0  6:26 
   55      Faith Skowvron           SR 19  Addison                      19:58.0  6:26 
   56      Morgan Eigel             SR 20  Fox Lane                     20:01.4  6:27 
   57   29 Anna Chrapowitzky         8  8  Bethlehem                    20:01.8  6:27 
   58      Kayla Hayes              JR 18  Babylon                      20:02.7  6:28 
   59   30 Katherine Bannigan       SO  8  Bethlehem                    20:03.0  6:28 
   60   31 Maeve Going              FR  5  Sacred Heart Academy         20:03.9  6:28 
   61      Mirembe Mubanda          JR 19  Ethical Culture Fieldston    20:04.2  6:28 
   62      Clara Shingler           FR  6  Pleasantville                20:04.9  6:28 
   63      Logan Barsalow           SR 21  Averill Park                 20:08.4  6:29 
   64   32 Megan Lankowicz          FR  7  Sayville                     20:09.7  6:30 
   65   33 Annie Bolke              SR 22  Bethlehem                    20:11.3  6:30 
   66      Danielle List            FR  8  Albertus Magnus              20:11.4  6:30 
   67   34 Allison Boler            SO  9  Niskayuna                    20:12.2  6:31 
   68      Sophia Squires           JR 20  Hoosic Valley                20:14.2  6:31 
   69   35 Ella Cohen               SO 10  Hunter College HS            20:14.6  6:31 
   70      Sharon Colbert           SR 23  Norwood-Norfolk              20:17.8  6:32 
   71      Olivia Heim               8  9  Monroe-Woodbury              20:18.1  6:33 
   72   36 Sophia Semo              JR 21  Cornwall                     20:19.6  6:33 
   73   37 Leyla Bhusri             FR  9  Shenendehowa                 20:20.1  6:33 
   74      Cameron Coletti          SR 24  South Side                   20:21.0  6:33 
   75      Cora Hinsdill            FR 10  Adirondack                   20:21.6  6:34 
   76   38 Schuyler Long            SO 11  Scotia-Glenville             20:21.8  6:34 
   77   39 Rebecca Sonn-Lees        JR 22  Hunter College HS            20:22.1  6:34 
   78   40 Sarah Guyette            SR 25  Bethlehem                    20:23.3  6:34 
   79      Madison Carista          FR 11  Norwood-Norfolk              20:25.1  6:35 
   80   41 Pimada Phongsuriya       SR 26  Stuyvesant                   20:26.2  6:35 
   81   42 Isabella Gerena          JR 23  Sayville                     20:26.6  6:35 
   82   43 Olivia Czoch             SO 12  St. Anthony's                20:27.1  6:35 
   83   44 Marianna Duffy            8 10  Sayville                     20:27.7  6:36 
   84   45 Kayla Stropoli           SO 13  North Rockland               20:29.2  6:36 
   85      Brianna Carter           SR 27  Peekskill                    20:34.5  6:38 
   86      Leah Richardson          SR 28  James I O'Neill              20:36.0  6:38 
   87   46 Gaby Castro              FR 12  North Rockland               20:36.8  6:39 
   88   47 Braelyn Cornell           8 11  Guilderland                  20:37.1  6:39 
   89      Isabella Leyton          SO 14  Poly Prep Country Day        20:38.6  6:39 
   90   48 Lindsey Wright           SO 15  Voorheesville                20:41.7  6:40 
   91   49 Raquelle Landa           FR 13  Shenendehowa                 20:41.8  6:40 
   92   50 Kayla Forsch             FR 14  Northport                    20:42.5  6:40 
   93      Lilly Rother             JR 24  Lake Placid                  20:42.9  6:41 
   94      Naomi Douglas            FR 15  Fiorello H Laguardia         20:42.9  6:41 
   95   51 Savannah Pezzementi      SO 16  North Rockland               20:43.0  6:41 
   96   52 Callan Stabler           FR 16  Niskayuna                    20:44.2  6:41 
   97   53 Courtney Krawiecki       SO 17  Shenendehowa                 20:44.5  6:41 
   98      Simone Schuman           SR 29  Oneonta                      20:46.1  6:42 
   99   54 Olivia Cibirka           FR 17  Cornwall                     20:46.6  6:42 
  100   55 Julia Aquilino           SO 18  Somers                       20:47.0  6:42 
  101   56 Claire O'Sullivan        JR 25  Pearl River                  20:49.3  6:43 
  102      Carla Bautista           SR 30  Kingston                     20:52.3  6:44 
  103      Katelyn Wilkes           SR 31  Midlakes                     20:53.3  6:44 
  104      Fiona Murphy             JR 26  Buffalo Seminary             20:55.4  6:45 
  105   57 Mia Sandolo              SO 19  Somers                       20:56.0  6:45 
  106   58 Riley Griffith           JR 27  St. Anthony's                20:56.1  6:45 
  107   59 Maggie McCabe            SO 20  Notre Dame Manhattan         20:57.4  6:45 
  108   60 Shannon Hieber           SR 32  West Babylon                 20:58.6  6:46 
  109      Acadia Helfand           SR 33  Martin Luther King Jr        21:00.4  6:46 
  110      Esther Luo               SR 34  Riverdale Kingsbridge Acade  21:03.6  6:47 
  111   61 Grace Hughes             SR 35  St. Francis Prep             21:05.2  6:48 
  112   62 Danielle Simonetti       FR 18  East Islip                   21:06.2  6:48 
  113   63 Kathryn Simonetti         8 12  East Islip                   21:06.2  6:48 
  114   64 Stephanie James          SR 36  Scotia-Glenville             21:06.2  6:48 
  115   65 Elizabeth Newman         SR 37  Bronx Science                21:07.5  6:48 
  116   66 Charlotte Dunkel         SO 21  Shaker                       21:08.5  6:49 
  117   67 Sara Mongelli            SR 38  Niskayuna                    21:08.8  6:49 
  118      Gretel Hillson-Schneider JR 28  Delhi                        21:08.8  6:49 
  119   68 Natalie Murphy           FR 19  Convent of the Sacred Heart  21:09.6  6:49 
  120   69 Taylor Totevski          SR 39  Sayville                     21:12.3  6:50 
  121   70 Katie Hayes              SR 40  Northport                    21:12.8  6:50 
  122   71 Jessica Masterson        JR 29  Somers                       21:13.6  6:50 
  123      Linden Cafcules          JR 30  Beacon-PSAL                  21:14.1  6:51 
  124      Baila Ashe               JR 31  John Jay Campus              21:14.4  6:51 
  125   72 Kristen Gazzara          SO 22  Pearl River                  21:17.3  6:52 
  126   73 Kyla Klingbeil           SR 41  Shenendehowa                 21:17.6  6:52 
  127   74 Kiera Udell              SR 42  St. Anthony's                21:18.9  6:52 
  128   75 Alexa Kosier             SO 23  Guilderland                  21:19.2  6:52 
  129   76 Mattea Keller            FR 20  Fairport                     21:20.0  6:52 
  130   77 Lucy Brucella            SO 24  Sacred Heart Academy         21:20.3  6:53 
  131      Aoife Garvey             SO 25  Archbishop Molloy            21:20.6  6:53 
  132   78 Kara Whiteside            8 13  Guilderland                  21:22.7  6:53 
  133      Susana Sharp             SO 26  Brooklyn Technical           21:24.1  6:54 
  134   79 Jade Dockery             JR 32  West Babylon                 21:24.8  6:54 
  135   80 Rylee McGinnis           JR 33  Pearl River                  21:24.8  6:54 
  136   81 Cristina Stanescu        SR 43  St. Francis Prep             21:25.5  6:54 
  137   82 Madeline Swayne          JR 34  Shenendehowa                 21:25.8  6:54 
  138      Maddy Welc                7  2  Peru                         21:27.6  6:55 
  139   83 Maggie Taylor            SO 27  Northport                    21:29.1  6:55 
  140   84 Kaeleigh Picco           SR 44  Somers                       21:30.7  6:56 
  141   85 Anura Bracey             JR 35  Trinity School               21:30.7  6:56 
  142   86 Savannah Schmidt          8 14  Voorheesville                21:31.2  6:56 
  143      Leni Montesdeoca         JR 36  The Mary Louis Academy       21:31.4  6:56 
  144   87 Meabh McDonnell          SO 28  Pearl River                  21:31.8  6:56 
  145   88 Sophonie Michel          JR 37  North Rockland               21:31.9  6:56 
  146   89 Juliana Sciortino        JR 38  Niskayuna                    21:32.3  6:56 
  147   90 Lily Hubbard              7  3  Guilderland                  21:35.1  6:57 
  148   91 Madison Hansen            8 15  Fairport                     21:36.0  6:58 
  149      Kristen Sarnicola        JR 39  St. Joseph by the Sea        21:36.3  6:58 
  150   92 Olivia Simonetti         SR 45  East Islip                   21:38.0  6:58 
  151   93 Caitlin McCarthy         SR 46  Voorheesville                21:38.2  6:58 
  152   94 Rossitsa Mina Petrova    SO 29  Bronx Science                21:39.8  6:59 
  153   95 Briar Wells               8 16  Scotia-Glenville             21:40.1  6:59 
  154   96 Alejandra Garcia         JR 40  West Babylon                 21:41.3  6:59 
  155   97 Birtu Diefenderfer       SR 47  Shaker                       21:41.9  7:00 
  156      Jenna Franklin           SR 48  Arkport-Canaseraga           21:42.1  7:00 
  157   98 Grace Micali             FR 21  East Islip                   21:43.8  7:00 
  158   99 Annalise Olsen           SO 30  St. Anthony's                21:47.4  7:01 
  159  100 Alexis Sanelli           FR 22  Orchard Park                 21:47.8  7:01 
  160  101 Samantha Bender          SO 31  North Rockland               21:47.9  7:01 
  161  102 Annabelle Czekanski      SO 32  Orchard Park                 21:48.6  7:02 
  162  103 Hannah Casler            SO 33  Fairport                     21:48.7  7:02 
  163  104 Tara Iyer                 7  4  Guilderland                  21:54.1  7:03 
  164  105 Dolores Maxwell          SO 34  Notre Dame Manhattan         21:54.7  7:04 
  165      Julia Weyer              FR 23  Nardin Academy               21:56.7  7:04 
  166  106 Sophie Boucek            SR 49  Shaker                       21:57.2  7:04 
  167      Lisa Reinaudi-Monzie     SO 35  Columbia Secondary           21:58.3  7:05 
  168      Kate Mejia               SO 36  Manhattan Center for Scienc  21:58.6  7:05 
  169  107 Alice Wierer             FR 24  Orchard Park                 21:59.6  7:05 
  170  108 Julia Duzynski           FR 25  Somers                       22:02.4  7:06 
  171  109 Honora Muratori          SO 37  Stuyvesant                   22:02.7  7:06 
  172  110 Kayla Hawkins            SR 50  Our Lady of Mercy            22:03.0  7:06 
  173  111 Catherine Simovich        8 17  Sayville                     22:04.6  7:07 
  174  112 Annie Piscitelli         SR 51  Notre Dame Manhattan         22:05.8  7:07 
  175  113 Emma Savonije            FR 26  Stuyvesant                   22:07.0  7:08 
  176  114 Madeline McKill          JR 41  Sayville                     22:08.0  7:08 
  177      Aileen Mitarotonda       FR 27  The Mary Louis Academy       22:08.4  7:08 
  178  115 Kaelyn Prince            JR 42  North Rockland               22:08.8  7:08 
  179  116 Kelsey Nichols           JR 43  Kellenberg Memorial          22:09.8  7:08 
  180  117 Kara Sinnott             SR 52  Shenendehowa                 22:09.9  7:09 
  181  118 Lilla Korniss            SR 53  Shaker                       22:10.1  7:09 
  182      Eliana Levey             FR 28  Spence School                22:10.6  7:09 
  183      Emily Hamel              SR 54  St. John the Baptist         22:11.1  7:09 
  184  119 Frances Teague           JR 44  Cornwall                     22:13.5  7:10 
  185  120 Isabella Solomon         SR 55  Trinity School               22:15.7  7:10 
  186  121 Caroline Hon             JR 45  Stuyvesant                   22:16.8  7:11 
  187  122 Nicolette Scarpinato     SO 38  St. Anthony's                22:17.1  7:11 
  188  123 Sofia Laven              SO 39  North Rockland               22:17.6  7:11 
  189  124 Brooke Fazio             SO 40  Somers                       22:21.7  7:12 
  190  125 Megan Breslin            SO 41  Niskayuna                    22:26.5  7:14 
  191      Paige Jerrahian          SR 56  St. Joseph Hill Academy      22:29.3  7:15 
  192      Camille Munoz            SO 42  Archbishop Molloy            22:30.3  7:15 
  193  126 Madison Alheim           SR 57  Shenendehowa                 22:30.7  7:15 
  194  127 Anna Kofod               SO 43  Sacred Heart Academy         22:31.2  7:15 
  195  128 Eva Alecea               JR 46  Convent of the Sacred Heart  22:31.6  7:16 
  196  129 Lily Zufall              JR 47  Bronx Science                22:31.7  7:16 
  197  130 Jill Tocco               SR 58  Kellenberg Memorial          22:31.9  7:16 
  198  131 Rosemary Newman          SR 59  Bronx Science                22:32.3  7:16 
  199  132 Elca Hubbard             JR 48  Guilderland                  22:32.4  7:16 
  200  133 Emily Miller             JR 49  Scotia-Glenville             22:34.0  7:16 
  201  134 Jiya Patel               FR 29  Stuyvesant                   22:36.2  7:17 
  202  135 Olivia Welch              8 18  Scotia-Glenville             22:38.6  7:18 
  203      Mya Nazzarett            JR 50  St. Mary's Lancaster         22:39.8  7:18 
  204  136 Audrey Maillier          SO 44  Trinity School               22:40.2  7:18 
  205  137 Emma Baltrusaitis        SO 45  Hunter College HS            22:41.1  7:19 
  206  138 Elizabeth Matheson       FR 30  Convent of the Sacred Heart  22:44.5  7:20 
  207      Eva Gonzales             JR 51  Archbishop Molloy            22:44.5  7:20 
  208  139 Caleigh Hopkins          SR 60  Kellenberg Memorial          22:45.9  7:20 
  209  140 Maura Durcan             JR 52  Pearl River                  22:46.2  7:20 
  210  141 Gretchen Kamm            FR 31  Bronx Science                22:48.1  7:21 
  211      Anya Eder                SO 46  Fiorello H Laguardia         22:49.2  7:21 
  212  142 Annie Palmer             JR 53  Sacred Heart Academy         22:54.6  7:23 
  213  143 Charlotte Ryder          SR 61  Convent of the Sacred Heart  22:55.9  7:23 
  214      Alina Mertens Schill     SO 47  HS For Math, Science and En  22:56.3  7:23 
  215  144 Michaela Dennean         SO 48  Kellenberg Memorial          23:00.1  7:25 
  216  145 Amanda Huntington        SR 62  Convent of the Sacred Heart  23:00.9  7:25 
  217  146 Caroline Delacrausaz     SR 63  West Babylon                 23:01.1  7:25 
  218  147 Chloe Kirgan             SR 64  Voorheesville                23:02.8  7:26 
  219  148 Lelaina Madrazo          SO 49  Townsend Harris              23:04.6  7:26 
  220  149 Danielle Birner          SO 50  East Islip                   23:05.0  7:26 
  221  150 Skye McArthur            SO 51  Stuyvesant                   23:05.1  7:26 
  222  151 Kaelin McCaffrey         JR 54  Our Lady of Mercy            23:08.5  7:27 
  223  152 Annabelle Arroyo         SO 52  Trinity School               23:10.6  7:28 
  224  153 Jasper Newton            JR 55  Hunter College HS            23:12.3  7:29 
  225      Victoria Mineo           FR 32  St. Mary's Lancaster         23:15.6  7:30 
  226  154 Hailey Dehaas            SR 65  East Islip                   23:19.7  7:31 
  227      Maeve Resk               JR 56  Eleanor Roosevelt            23:20.1  7:31 
  228  155 Anne Tully               SR 66  Convent of the Sacred Heart  23:20.2  7:31 
  229      Grace Lanier             SO 53  Xaverian                     23:20.3  7:31 
  230      Victoria Dziubela        SR 67  St. Joseph by the Sea        23:21.2  7:31 
  231  156 Theresa O'Connor         SR 68  St. Francis Prep             23:22.1  7:32 
  232  157 Elizabeth Guilfoyle      SO 54  St. Anthony's                23:24.2  7:32 
  233  158 Emma Cheng               JR 57  Townsend Harris              23:24.9  7:33 
  234  159 Merrin Brick             SR 69  Voorheesville                23:25.8  7:33 
  235  160 Tabitha Allen            JR 58  West Babylon                 23:28.4  7:34 
  236  161 Kaylee Ryan              SR 70  Northport                    23:31.0  7:35 
  237  162 Jasmine Anderson         FR 33  West Babylon                 23:34.9  7:36 
  238  163 Alannah McCarthy         FR 34  Voorheesville                23:35.6  7:36 
  239  164 Lois Herring             SR 71  Hunter College HS            23:39.7  7:37 
  240  165 Maris Potter             JR 59  Cornwall                     23:44.0  7:39 
  241  166 Mackenzie Brown          SO 55  Kellenberg Memorial          23:51.1  7:41 
  242  167 Erica Jin                SR 72  Townsend Harris              23:54.0  7:42 
  243      Elizabeth Ryan           SO 56  St. John the Baptist         23:55.2  7:42 
  244  168 Teresa Soja              FR 35  St. Francis Prep             23:55.8  7:43 
  245  169 Bridget Benn             JR 60  Pearl River                  23:56.6  7:43 
  246      Isabella Prospero        JR 61  St. Mary's Lancaster         23:59.8  7:44 
  247  170 Adrianna Swartz          SR 73  Trinity School               24:01.9  7:45 
  248  171 Fiona Codd               SO 57  Notre Dame Manhattan         24:02.2  7:45 
  249  172 Isabela Centeno          SO 58  Cornwall                     24:05.6  7:46 
  250  173 Corinne Kassatly         SR 74  Our Lady of Mercy            24:07.9  7:47 
  251  174 Shanon Pulis             SO 59  Kellenberg Memorial          24:13.1  7:48 
  252  175 Brigid Byrnes            SR 75  Sacred Heart Academy         24:14.9  7:49 
  253  176 Wiktoria Sadowska        JR 62  Townsend Harris              24:16.9  7:49 
  254  177 Jocelyn Logan            SR 76  St. Francis Prep             24:18.7  7:50 
  255  178 Alivia Rokeach           SO 60  Notre Dame Manhattan         24:19.7  7:50 
  256  179 Sophie McElroy           SO 61  Notre Dame Manhattan         24:21.1  7:51 
  257  180 Ella Perryman            SO 62  Orchard Park                 24:24.1  7:52 
  258  181 Camila Garcia            JR 63  West Babylon                 24:25.6  7:52 
  259  182 Nicole Wilder            SO 63  Sacred Heart Academy         24:27.7  7:53 
  260  183 Mary Kate Fish           SR 77  Fairport                     24:28.0  7:53 
  261  184 Annika Robin             SR 78  Shaker                       24:31.8  7:54 
  262      Valentina Termine        JR 64  Monsignor McClancy           24:32.8  7:55 
  263  185 Hayley Elsbree           SR 79  Niskayuna                    24:35.1  7:55 
  264  186 Hannah Block             SR 80  Hunter College HS            24:46.0  7:59 
  265  187 Kaylee Garatina          FR 36  East Islip                   24:47.4  7:59 
  266  188 Kate Estevez             SR 81  Townsend Harris              25:02.6  8:04 
  267  189 Donna Celentano          SR 82  Bronx Science                25:08.0  8:06 
  268  190 Madeleine Alderson       SO 64  Notre Dame Manhattan         25:12.7  8:07 
  269  191 Amelia Hannan            SR 83  Sacred Heart Academy         25:30.6  8:13 
  270  192 Sydney Morgan            SR 84  St. Francis Prep             25:35.7  8:15 
  271  193 Molly Sullivan           SO 65  Our Lady of Mercy            25:36.4  8:15 
  272  194 Alia Chung               FR 37  Trinity School               25:38.3  8:16 
  273      Chelsea Henriquez        SR 85  Curtis                       25:45.8  8:18 
  274  195 Abigail Schwartz         JR 65  Townsend Harris              25:51.9  8:20 
  275  196 Anusha Ramjanam          SR 86  Townsend Harris              25:52.2  8:20 
  276  197 Kate Nicastro            JR 66  Our Lady of Mercy            27:51.9  8:59 


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    20  Saratoga Springs               (18:36.3  93:01.5 0:29.5)
=============================================
  1      2  Emily Bush           JR    18:21.6
  2      3  Sheridan Wheeler     SR    18:24.9
  3      4  McKinley Wheeler     SR    18:38.3
  4      5  Anya Belisle         JR    18:45.6
  5      6  Alycia Hart          JR    18:51.1
  6   ( 10) Heidi Berglund        8    19:18.2
  7   ( 21) Natalie Wilding       8    19:44.0

  2.   117  Bethlehem                      (19:48.8  99:03.8 0:38.8)
=============================================
  1     12  Rylee Davis          SR    19:24.2
  2     18  Charlotte O'Meara    SO    19:36.8
  3     28  Olivia Deer          FR    19:58.0
  4     29  Anna Chrapowitzky     8    20:01.8
  5     30  Katherine Bannigan   SO    20:03.0
  6   ( 33) Annie Bolke          SR    20:11.3
  7   ( 40) Sarah Guyette        SR    20:23.3

  3.   179  Northport                      (20:11.2  100:55.6 1:42.3)
=============================================
  1     15  Finnley Wickard       8    19:30.5
  2     17  Mia Wickard           8    19:32.8
  3     27  Emily Wickard        JR    19:57.0
  4     50  Kayla Forsch         FR    20:42.5
  5     70  Katie Hayes          SR    21:12.8
  6   ( 83) Maggie Taylor        SO    21:29.1
  7   (161) Kaylee Ryan          SR    23:31.0

  4.   198  Sayville                       (20:19.2  101:35.6 1:53.0)
=============================================
  1     11  Mullane Baumiller    JR    19:19.3
  2     32  Megan Lankowicz      FR    20:09.7
  3     42  Isabella Gerena      JR    20:26.6
  4     44  Marianna Duffy        8    20:27.7
  5     69  Taylor Totevski      SR    21:12.3
  6   (111) Catherine Simovich    8    22:04.6
  7   (114) Madeline McKill      JR    22:08.0

  5.   234  Cornwall                       (20:11.6  100:58.0 4:24.8)
=============================================
  1      1  Karrie Baloga        SR    17:48.7
  2     24  Kerry Murphy         JR    19:49.6
  3     36  Sophia Semo          JR    20:19.6
  4     54  Olivia Cibirka       FR    20:46.6
  5    119  Frances Teague       JR    22:13.5
  6   (165) Maris Potter         JR    23:44.0
  7   (172) Isabela Centeno      SO    24:05.6

  6.   265  Niskayuna                      (20:41.1  103:25.3 1:44.5)
=============================================
  1     23  Mary Kate Cestaro    JR    19:47.8
  2     34  Allison Boler        SO    20:12.2
  3     52  Callan Stabler       FR    20:44.2
  4     67  Sara Mongelli        SR    21:08.8
  5     89  Juliana Sciortino    JR    21:32.3
  6   (125) Megan Breslin        SO    22:26.5
  7   (185) Hayley Elsbree       SR    24:35.1

  7.   292  Shaker                         (20:43.0  103:34.9 2:39.3)
=============================================
  1      9  Kaleigh Higgins      SR    19:17.9
  2     14  Leonni Griffin       JR    19:29.4
  3     66  Charlotte Dunkel     SO    21:08.5
  4     97  Birtu Diefenderfer   SR    21:41.9
  5    106  Sophie Boucek        SR    21:57.2
  6   (118) Lilla Korniss        SR    22:10.1
  7   (184) Annika Robin         SR    24:31.8

  8.   294  Shenendehowa                   (20:54.0  104:29.8 1:05.7)
=============================================
  1     37  Leyla Bhusri         FR    20:20.1
  2     49  Raquelle Landa       FR    20:41.8
  3     53  Courtney Krawiecki   SO    20:44.5
  4     73  Kyla Klingbeil       SR    21:17.6
  5     82  Madeline Swayne      JR    21:25.8
  6   (117) Kara Sinnott         SR    22:09.9
  7   (126) Madison Alheim       SR    22:30.7

  9.   303  Pearl River                    (20:50.9  104:14.5 2:20.5)
=============================================
  1      8  Mady Moroney         JR    19:11.3
  2     56  Claire O'Sullivan    JR    20:49.3
  3     72  Kristen Gazzara      SO    21:17.3
  4     80  Rylee McGinnis       JR    21:24.8
  5     87  Meabh McDonnell      SO    21:31.8
  6   (140) Maura Durcan         JR    22:46.2
  7   (169) Bridget Benn         JR    23:56.6

 10.   309  Guilderland                    (20:54.4  104:31.9 1:57.3)
=============================================
  1     19  Addison Vellekoop    FR    19:37.8
  2     47  Braelyn Cornell       8    20:37.1
  3     75  Alexa Kosier         SO    21:19.2
  4     78  Kara Whiteside        8    21:22.7
  5     90  Lily Hubbard          7    21:35.1
  6   (104) Tara Iyer             7    21:54.1
  7   (132) Elca Hubbard         JR    22:32.4

 11.   312  Fairport                       (20:50.6  104:13.0 2:16.6)
=============================================
  1     16  Ari Reback           JR    19:32.1
  2     26  Zoe Marcus           SR    19:56.2
  3     76  Mattea Keller        FR    21:20.0
  4     91  Madison Hansen        8    21:36.0
  5    103  Hannah Casler        SO    21:48.7
  6   (183) Mary Kate Fish       SR    24:28.0

 12.   329  Orchard Park                   (20:49.1  104:05.3 2:56.3)
=============================================
  1      7  Noel Barlette        JR    19:03.3
  2     13  Jillian O'Rourke     SR    19:26.0
  3    100  Alexis Sanelli       FR    21:47.8
  4    102  Annabelle Czekanski  SO    21:48.6
  5    107  Alice Wierer         FR    21:59.6
  6   (180) Ella Perryman        SO    24:24.1

 13.   331  North Rockland                 (21:01.8  105:08.8 1:18.7)
=============================================
  1     45  Kayla Stropoli       SO    20:29.2
  2     46  Gaby Castro          FR    20:36.8
  3     51  Savannah Pezzementi  SO    20:43.0
  4     88  Sophonie Michel      JR    21:31.9
  5    101  Samantha Bender      SO    21:47.9
  6   (115) Kaelyn Prince        JR    22:08.8
  7   (123) Sofia Laven          SO    22:17.6

 14.   352  Scotia-Glenville               (21:05.9  105:29.1 2:47.0)
=============================================
  1     22  Kiera Macintosh       8    19:47.0
  2     38  Schuyler Long        SO    20:21.8
  3     64  Stephanie James      SR    21:06.2
  4     95  Briar Wells           8    21:40.1
  5    133  Emily Miller         JR    22:34.0
  6   (135) Olivia Welch          8    22:38.6

 15.   375  Somers                         (21:18.0  106:29.7 1:15.4)
=============================================
  1     55  Julia Aquilino       SO    20:47.0
  2     57  Mia Sandolo          SO    20:56.0
  3     71  Jessica Masterson    JR    21:13.6
  4     84  Kaeleigh Picco       SR    21:30.7
  5    108  Julia Duzynski       FR    22:02.4
  6   (124) Brooke Fazio         SO    22:21.7

 16.   394  Voorheesville                  (21:18.6  106:33.0 3:23.7)
=============================================
  1     20  Mariam Sayahi        SR    19:39.1
  2     48  Lindsey Wright       SO    20:41.7
  3     86  Savannah Schmidt      8    21:31.2
  4     93  Caitlin McCarthy     SR    21:38.2
  5    147  Chloe Kirgan         SR    23:02.8
  6   (159) Merrin Brick         SR    23:25.8
  7   (163) Alannah McCarthy     FR    23:35.6

 17.   396  St. Anthony's                  (21:21.4  106:46.6 1:50.0)
=============================================
  1     43  Olivia Czoch         SO    20:27.1
  2     58  Riley Griffith       JR    20:56.1
  3     74  Kiera Udell          SR    21:18.9
  4     99  Annalise Olsen       SO    21:47.4
  5    122  Nicolette Scarpinato SO    22:17.1
  6   (157) Elizabeth Guilfoyle  SO    23:24.2

 18.   444  Bronx Science                  (21:33.1  107:45.4 2:38.2)
=============================================
  1     25  Olivia Girand        SR    19:54.1
  2     65  Elizabeth Newman     SR    21:07.5
  3     94  Rossitsa Mina Petrova SO    21:39.8
  4    129  Lily Zufall          JR    22:31.7
  5    131  Rosemary Newman      SR    22:32.3
  6   (141) Gretchen Kamm        FR    22:48.1
  7   (189) Donna Celentano      SR    25:08.0

 19.   464  East Islip                     (21:43.9  108:39.2 1:58.8)
=============================================
  1     62  Danielle Simonetti   FR    21:06.2
  2     63  Kathryn Simonetti     8    21:06.2
  3     92  Olivia Simonetti     SR    21:38.0
  4     98  Grace Micali         FR    21:43.8
  5    149  Danielle Birner      SO    23:05.0
  6   (154) Hailey Dehaas        SR    23:19.7
  7   (187) Kaylee Garatina      FR    24:47.4

 20.   518  Stuyvesant                     (21:53.8  109:28.9 2:10.0)
=============================================
  1     41  Pimada Phongsuriya   SR    20:26.2
  2    109  Honora Muratori      SO    22:02.7
  3    113  Emma Savonije        FR    22:07.0
  4    121  Caroline Hon         JR    22:16.8
  5    134  Jiya Patel           FR    22:36.2
  6   (150) Skye McArthur        SO    23:05.1

 21.   528  Hunter College HS              (22:02.0  110:09.8 3:25.1)
=============================================
  1     35  Ella Cohen           SO    20:14.6
  2     39  Rebecca Sonn-Lees    JR    20:22.1
  3    137  Emma Baltrusaitis    SO    22:41.1
  4    153  Jasper Newton        JR    23:12.3
  5    164  Lois Herring         SR    23:39.7
  6   (186) Hannah Block         SR    24:46.0

 22.   541  West Babylon                   (22:06.9  110:34.2 2:29.8)
=============================================
  1     60  Shannon Hieber       SR    20:58.6
  2     79  Jade Dockery         JR    21:24.8
  3     96  Alejandra Garcia     JR    21:41.3
  4    146  Caroline Delacrausaz SR    23:01.1
  5    160  Tabitha Allen        JR    23:28.4
  6   (162) Jasmine Anderson     FR    23:34.9
  7   (181) Camila Garcia        JR    24:25.6

 23.   552  Sacred Heart Academy           (22:13.0  111:04.9 4:11.0)
=============================================
  1     31  Maeve Going          FR    20:03.9
  2     77  Lucy Brucella        SO    21:20.3
  3    127  Anna Kofod           SO    22:31.2
  4    142  Annie Palmer         JR    22:54.6
  5    175  Brigid Byrnes        SR    24:14.9
  6   (182) Nicole Wilder        SO    24:27.7
  7   (191) Amelia Hannan        SR    25:30.6

 24.   622  Convent of the Sacred Heart    (22:28.5  112:22.5 1:51.3)
=============================================
  1     68  Natalie Murphy       FR    21:09.6
  2    128  Eva Alecea           JR    22:31.6
  3    138  Elizabeth Matheson   FR    22:44.5
  4    143  Charlotte Ryder      SR    22:55.9
  5    145  Amanda Huntington    SR    23:00.9
  6   (155) Anne Tully           SR    23:20.2

 25.   625  Notre Dame Manhattan           (22:40.0  113:19.8 3:22.3)
=============================================
  1     59  Maggie McCabe        SO    20:57.4
  2    105  Dolores Maxwell      SO    21:54.7
  3    112  Annie Piscitelli     SR    22:05.8
  4    171  Fiona Codd           SO    24:02.2
  5    178  Alivia Rokeach       SO    24:19.7
  6   (179) Sophie McElroy       SO    24:21.1
  7   (190) Madeleine Alderson   SO    25:12.7

 26.   643  St. Francis Prep               (22:49.5  114:07.3 3:13.5)
=============================================
  1     61  Grace Hughes         SR    21:05.2
  2     81  Cristina Stanescu    SR    21:25.5
  3    156  Theresa O'Connor     SR    23:22.1
  4    168  Teresa Soja          FR    23:55.8
  5    177  Jocelyn Logan        SR    24:18.7
  6   (192) Sydney Morgan        SR    25:35.7

 27.   663  Trinity School                 (22:43.9  113:39.1 2:31.2)
=============================================
  1     85  Anura Bracey         JR    21:30.7
  2    120  Isabella Solomon     SR    22:15.7
  3    136  Audrey Maillier      SO    22:40.2
  4    152  Annabelle Arroyo     SO    23:10.6
  5    170  Adrianna Swartz      SR    24:01.9
  6   (194) Alia Chung           FR    25:38.3

 28.   695  Kellenberg Memorial            (22:51.8  114:18.8 1:41.3)
=============================================
  1    116  Kelsey Nichols       JR    22:09.8
  2    130  Jill Tocco           SR    22:31.9
  3    139  Caleigh Hopkins      SR    22:45.9
  4    144  Michaela Dennean     SO    23:00.1
  5    166  Mackenzie Brown      SO    23:51.1
  6   (174) Shanon Pulis         SO    24:13.1

 29.   824  Our Lady of Mercy              (24:33.6  122:47.7 5:48.9)
=============================================
  1    110  Kayla Hawkins        SR    22:03.0
  2    151  Kaelin McCaffrey     JR    23:08.5
  3    173  Corinne Kassatly     SR    24:07.9
  4    193  Molly Sullivan       SO    25:36.4
  5    197  Kate Nicastro        JR    27:51.9

 30.   837  Townsend Harris                (23:56.6  119:43.0 1:58.0)
=============================================
  1    148  Lelaina Madrazo      SO    23:04.6
  2    158  Emma Cheng           JR    23:24.9
  3    167  Erica Jin            SR    23:54.0
  4    176  Wiktoria Sadowska    JR    24:16.9
  5    188  Kate Estevez         SR    25:02.6
  6   (195) Abigail Schwartz     JR    25:51.9
  7   (196) Anusha Ramjanam      SR    25:52.2