2023 COLONIAL COUNCAL LEAGUE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS | | Overall Results |
|
Place | Points | Bib | Name | Team | Grade | Pace | Time |
MODIFIED GIRLS |
1 | 1 | 237 | Abigail LEROY | Schalmont | 8 | 6:31 | 00:08:01.7 |
2 | 2 | 60 | Gabriella BIZZARRO | Cobleskill-Richmondville | 8 | 6:41 | 00:08:13.5 |
3 | -- | 279 | Brenna TANNATTA | Voorheesville | 7 | 6:47 | 00:08:21.7 |
4 | 3 | 176 | Haley SMEATON | Mohonasen | 8 | 6:55 | 00:08:30.7 |
5 | -- | 83 | Julia DWELLEY | Ichabod Crane | 7 | 6:56 | 00:08:32.3 |
6 | -- | 29 | Rebecca ROSE | Albany Academy | 7 | 6:56 | 00:08:32.9 |
7 | 4 | 212 | Maci LIPPS | Ravena | 7 | 6:58 | 00:08:35.4 |
8 | 5 | 160 | Kendall DOROSKI | Mohonasen | 7 | 6:59 | 00:08:35.5 |
9 | 6 | 230 | Mia GILLBERG | Schalmont | 8 | 6:59 | 00:08:36.3 |
10 | 7 | 215 | Kaliyona TABER | Ravena | 8 | 7:01 | 00:08:38.4 |
11 | 8 | 59 | Alessandra BIZZARRO | Cobleskill-Richmondville | 8 | 7:03 | 00:08:40.5 |
12 | -- | 31 | Melah SPRAGUE | Albany Academy | 8 | 7:03 | 00:08:41.2 |
13 | -- | 144 | Quinn STRAIGHT | LaSalle Institute (Troy) | 8 | 7:12 | 00:08:51.7 |
14 | 9 | 245 | Kaitlyn VILLANO | Schalmont | 8 | 7:14 | 00:08:54.4 |
15 | 10 | 229 | Addison D'ORTANA | Schalmont | 8 | 7:20 | 00:09:02.0 |
16 | 11 | 68 | Talan SMITH | Cobleskill-Richmondville | 8 | 7:22 | 00:09:04.5 |
17 | -- | 145 | Chloe WARYAS | LaSalle Institute (Troy) | 8 | 7:22 | 00:09:04.9 |
18 | -- | 5 | Audrey HODGDON | Academy of the Holy Names | 7 | 7:24 | 00:09:06.4 |
19 | 12 | 123 | Kiera SHEPPIE | Lansingburgh | 7 | 7:27 | 00:09:09.9 |
20 | 13 | 216 | Amina VINCENT | Ravena | 8 | 7:29 | 00:09:12.9 |
21 | 14 | 70 | Madeleine WILDING | Cobleskill-Richmondville | 8 | 7:30 | 00:09:14.1 |
22 | 15 | 228 | Lily DEROCHER | Schalmont | 8 | 7:34 | 00:09:19.5 |
23 | 16 | 63 | Audrey GUTIERREZ | Cobleskill-Richmondville | 8 | 7:37 | 00:09:22.5 |
24 | 17 | 214 | Adrianna SCARCELLA | Ravena | 7 | 7:46 | 00:09:33.9 |
25 | (18) | 227 | Cipriana DEMANIA | Schalmont | 8 | 7:46 | 00:09:34.5 |
26 | 19 | 126 | Samara May THOMPSON | Lansingburgh | 7 | 7:54 | 00:09:43.8 |
27 | -- | 265 | Grace COFFEY | Voorheesville | 8 | 7:55 | 00:09:44.7 |
28 | 20 | 207 | Lily CARNIBUCCI | Ravena | 8 | 7:58 | 00:09:48.2 |
29 | (21) | 58 | Olivia ANDROW | Cobleskill-Richmondville | 7 | 7:59 | 00:09:50.0 |
30 | (22) | 239 | Regan MICKLE | Schalmont | 8 | 7:59 | 00:09:50.0 |
31 | 23 | 116 | Rose BERGENDAHL | Lansingburgh | 7 | 8:02 | 00:09:53.6 |
32 | (24) | 209 | Hailey DOHERTY | Ravena | 8 | 8:03 | 00:09:54.3 |
33 | -- | 85 | Grace HOFF | Ichabod Crane | 8 | 8:05 | 00:09:57.1 |
34 | (25) | 218 | Stella WEDDELL | Ravena | 7 | 8:06 | 00:09:58.8 |
35 | -- | 91 | Lily STEVENS | Ichabod Crane | 7 | 8:06 | 00:09:59.1 |
36 | -- | 235 | Anna KRENAV | Schalmont | 7 | 8:09 | 00:10:02.1 |
37 | -- | 205 | Madalyn BABCOCK | Ravena | 7 | 8:17 | 00:10:12.6 |
38 | -- | 210 | Regina GANLEY | Ravena | 7 | 8:25 | 00:10:21.4 |
39 | 26 | 158 | Skyler BOUDREAU | Mohonasen | 8 | 8:25 | 00:10:22.3 |
40 | -- | 8 | Hannah MCGARRY | Academy of the Holy Names | 7 | 8:29 | 00:10:26.9 |
41 | -- | 211 | Kaitlyn GARDNER | Ravena | 7 | 8:38 | 00:10:37.7 |
42 | -- | 241 | Harper PIERCE | Schalmont | 8 | 8:43 | 00:10:44.5 |
43 | -- | 243 | Olivia STUBBS | Schalmont | 8 | 8:58 | 00:11:02.0 |
44 | -- | 244 | Ayven TRESTICK | Schalmont | 7 | 8:59 | 00:11:04.2 |
45 | -- | 238 | Chloe MCDANIEL | Schalmont | 8 | 9:14 | 00:11:22.2 |
46 | -- | 25 | Ayza KAHN | Albany Academy | 7 | 9:16 | 00:11:24.7 |
47 | 27 | 175 | Olivia SCEPKOWSKI | Mohonasen | 8 | 9:30 | 00:11:41.2 |
48 | -- | 22 | Gwen ESSERY | Albany Academy | 7 | 9:57 | 00:12:15.2 |
49 | (28) | 62 | Eleanor GAGNON | Cobleskill-Richmondville | 7 | 9:58 | 00:12:15.9 |
50 | 29 | 121 | Lilly HAWK | Lansingburgh | 7 | 10:33 | 00:12:59.3 |
51 | 30 | 165 | Briana JOHNSON | Mohonasen | 8 | 12:15 | 00:15:04.2 |
52 | 31 | 120 | Alane HAUSER | Lansingburgh | 8 | 13:05 | 00:16:06.5 |
53 | (32) | 161 | Jamie FARRICKER | Mohonasen | 8 | 13:55 | 00:17:07.5 |
54 | -- | 234 | Krystal KOEGLER | Schalmont | 8 | 14:07 | 00:17:22.9 |
MODIFIED BOYS |
1 | 1 | 52 | Gianni SALISBURY | Albany Academy | 8 | 5:35 | 00:06:53.2 |
2 | 2 | 45 | Ericcson LU | Albany Academy | 7 | 5:43 | 00:07:03.0 |
3 | -- | 152 | Holden MCLEAN | LaSalle Institute (Troy) | 7 | 5:59 | 00:07:21.6 |
4 | -- | 149 | Jackson GLASKI | LaSalle Institute (Troy) | 8 | 6:05 | 00:07:29.9 |
5 | 3 | 41 | Will KEATING | Albany Academy | 8 | 6:08 | 00:07:32.7 |
6 | 4 | 250 | Jack HUGHES | Schalmont | 8 | 6:12 | 00:07:38.7 |
7 | -- | 136 | Liam TROLIO | Lansingburgh | 7 | 6:26 | 00:07:55.3 |
8 | 5 | 252 | Matthew KENYON | Schalmont | 8 | 6:26 | 00:07:55.8 |
9 | 6 | 189 | Zion GILMORE | Mohonasen | 8 | 6:29 | 00:07:58.8 |
10 | -- | 129 | Chance BRUCE | Lansingburgh | 7 | 6:34 | 00:08:05.0 |
11 | 7 | 261 | Angelo VACCARO | Schalmont | 8 | 6:36 | 00:08:07.4 |
12 | -- | 155 | William RYAN | LaSalle Institute (Troy) | 8 | 6:39 | 00:08:11.4 |
13 | 8 | 49 | Ze NOLAN | Albany Academy | 7 | 6:43 | 00:08:16.5 |
14 | -- | 225 | Treyson SAULPAUGH | Ravena | 7 | 6:45 | 00:08:18.9 |
15 | 9 | 188 | Ryan FITCH | Mohonasen | 8 | 6:50 | 00:08:24.9 |
16 | 10 | 94 | Aven CARDINAL | Ichabod Crane | 8 | 6:51 | 00:08:25.7 |
17 | 11 | 191 | Logan HOOD | Mohonasen | 8 | 6:51 | 00:08:26.3 |
18 | 12 | 57 | Atharva VERMA | Albany Academy | 8 | 6:53 | 00:08:29.2 |
19 | 13 | 204 | Jason VANVRANKEN | Mohonasen | 8 | 6:56 | 00:08:32.6 |
20 | 14 | 109 | Xavier SADOWSKI | Ichabod Crane | 7 | 6:57 | 00:08:33.4 |
21 | -- | 80 | Connor WILKINSON | Cobleskill-Richmondville | 8 | 6:59 | 00:08:36.5 |
22 | 15 | 197 | Gabriel O'CONNOR | Mohonasen | 8 | 7:00 | 00:08:37.6 |
23 | 16 | 258 | Cole O'CONNOR | Schalmont | 8 | 7:02 | 00:08:40.2 |
24 | 17 | 248 | Julian GNIDOWSKI | Schalmont | 8 | 7:07 | 00:08:45.3 |
25 | (18) | 51 | Kolton RUSSELL | Albany Academy | 7 | 7:10 | 00:08:49.2 |
26 | -- | 71 | Asher BARBER | Cobleskill-Richmondville | 7 | 7:11 | 00:08:51.1 |
27 | -- | 219 | Owen BAILEY | Ravena | 7 | 7:21 | 00:09:03.6 |
28 | (19) | 202 | Xavier SUSCO | Mohonasen | 8 | 7:29 | 00:09:12.5 |
29 | 20 | 102 | Evan HOLLIDAY | Ichabod Crane | 7 | 7:33 | 00:09:18.3 |
30 | (21) | 246 | Lincoln BULLOCK | Schalmont | 7 | 7:34 | 00:09:18.6 |
31 | -- | 286 | Ellison HAWKINS | Voorheesville | 8 | 7:42 | 00:09:28.9 |
32 | 22 | 108 | Timothy PITTS | Ichabod Crane | 7 | 7:46 | 00:09:34.0 |
33 | 23 | 106 | Declan NOONAN | Ichabod Crane | 8 | 7:50 | 00:09:38.4 |
34 | (24) | 53 | Brady SERVICE | Albany Academy | 7 | 7:53 | 00:09:43.0 |
35 | -- | 43 | Drew LERNER | Albany Academy | 9 | 8:02 | 00:09:53.0 |
36 | -- | 220 | Francesco BRACAGLIA | Ravena | 7 | 8:05 | 00:09:57.4 |
37 | (25) | 97 | Zakariah CHRISTIAN | Ichabod Crane | 8 | 8:09 | 00:10:02.0 |
38 | -- | 36 | Jonah CONNORS | Albany Academy | 7 | 8:24 | 00:10:20.1 |
39 | -- | 290 | Desmond SORIANO | Voorheesville | 8 | 8:37 | 00:10:36.4 |
40 | (26) | 196 | Shaquan MORRISON | Mohonasen | 8 | 8:42 | 00:10:43.2 |
41 | -- | 44 | Nate LERNER | Albany Academy | 9 | 9:12 | 00:11:19.5 |
42 | -- | 78 | Samuel SMITH | Cobleskill-Richmondville | 7 | 9:19 | 00:11:28.2 |
43 | -- | 72 | Luke COSSER | Cobleskill-Richmondville | 7 | 9:28 | 00:11:39.1 |
44 | -- | 55 | James SLATCH | Albany Academy | 8 | 9:34 | 00:11:46.5 |
45 | -- | 194 | Connor LACZO | Mohonasen | 8 | 10:12 | 00:12:33.3 |
GIRLS VARSITY |
1 | 1 | 170 | Rachel MILLER | Mohonasen | 11 | 6:18 | 00:19:35.9 |
2 | -- | 122 | Athena PLANAS-DOVE | Lansingburgh | 12 | 6:35 | 00:20:28.8 |
3 | -- | 139 | Sarah HANSSEN | LaSalle Institute (Troy) | 12 | 6:41 | 00:20:47.2 |
4 | 2 | 278 | Savannah SCHMIDT | Voorheesville | 8 | 6:44 | 00:20:56.9 |
5 | 3 | 272 | Shayla HYMAN | Voorheesville | 7 | 6:47 | 00:21:05.9 |
6 | 4 | 168 | Abby MARRINER | Mohonasen | 11 | 6:50 | 00:21:16.7 |
7 | 5 | 82 | Brianna DORIA | Ichabod Crane | 11 | 6:55 | 00:21:31.4 |
8 | 6 | 242 | Abbey STUBBS | Schalmont | 10 | 7:00 | 00:21:47.7 |
9 | 7 | 157 | Catie BINK | Mohonasen | 10 | 7:08 | 00:22:10.7 |
10 | 8 | 10 | Summer REINOEHL | Academy of the Holy Names | 12 | 7:09 | 00:22:14.5 |
11 | 9 | 169 | Ella MARRINER | Mohonasen | 9 | 7:10 | 00:22:18.8 |
12 | 10 | 30 | Gigi SITZER | Albany Academy | 12 | 7:13 | 00:22:28.0 |
13 | 11 | 33 | Lauren TINKLER | Albany Academy | 11 | 7:14 | 00:22:29.9 |
14 | 12 | 12 | Julia VIGLIUCCI | Academy of the Holy Names | 9 | 7:15 | 00:22:32.1 |
15 | 13 | 84 | Emilie GOODRICH | Ichabod Crane | 8 | 7:16 | 00:22:37.3 |
16 | 14 | 274 | Alannah MCCARTHY | Voorheesville | 10 | 7:18 | 00:22:41.9 |
17 | -- | 217 | Piper WEDDELL | Ravena | 9 | 7:19 | 00:22:45.1 |
18 | 15 | 264 | Cheyenne BOWMAN | Voorheesville | 10 | 7:20 | 00:22:47.9 |
19 | 16 | 32 | Aminatou STACK | Albany Academy | 9 | 7:21 | 00:22:53.0 |
20 | -- | 141 | Kelsey MOONEY | LaSalle Institute (Troy) | 9 | 7:22 | 00:22:53.2 |
21 | 17 | 263 | Madi BORDEU | Voorheesville | 7 | 7:22 | 00:22:53.5 |
22 | 18 | 6 | Maeve JOYCE | Academy of the Holy Names | 8 | 7:23 | 00:22:58.9 |
23 | (19) | 268 | Mary GENOVESI | Voorheesville | 10 | 7:26 | 00:23:06.8 |
24 | 20 | 7 | Julia LYNCH | Academy of the Holy Names | 11 | 7:31 | 00:23:23.5 |
25 | 21 | 4 | Ana GUERRA | Academy of the Holy Names | 8 | 7:33 | 00:23:29.3 |
26 | (22) | 270 | Marlie GRANT | Voorheesville | 10 | 7:34 | 00:23:31.8 |
27 | 23 | 17 | Ava CARSILLO | Albany Academy | 9 | 7:40 | 00:23:51.3 |
28 | 24 | 88 | Lilia PITTS | Ichabod Crane | 10 | 7:42 | 00:23:56.5 |
29 | (25) | 2 | Abby EDWARDS | Academy of the Holy Names | 11 | 7:43 | 00:24:01.0 |
30 | -- | 266 | Jenna CURL | Voorheesville | 11 | 7:43 | 00:24:01.4 |
31 | 26 | 177 | Marissa SMITH | Mohonasen | 9 | 7:46 | 00:24:08.2 |
32 | 27 | 67 | Scarlet SMITH | Cobleskill-Richmondville | 10 | 7:46 | 00:24:08.3 |
33 | 28 | 16 | Avery ARNOLD | Albany Academy | 9 | 7:47 | 00:24:12.6 |
34 | (29) | 173 | Maya PURETZ | Mohonasen | 8 | 7:49 | 00:24:20.0 |
35 | 30 | 69 | Matilda WALTON | Cobleskill-Richmondville | 10 | 7:51 | 00:24:24.7 |
36 | (31) | 166 | Jenna KINGSBURY | Mohonasen | 9 | 7:54 | 00:24:34.0 |
37 | -- | 140 | Lindsey JOHNSON | LaSalle Institute (Troy) | 10 | 7:55 | 00:24:38.5 |
38 | 32 | 240 | Alex MIDDELKOOP | Schalmont | 11 | 7:57 | 00:24:44.6 |
39 | (33) | 11 | Logan SCHLEGEL | Academy of the Holy Names | 11 | 7:58 | 00:24:47.0 |
40 | (34) | 23 | Sela ETTEKAL | Albany Academy | 9 | 8:01 | 00:24:57.1 |
41 | 35 | 65 | Samantha MENTIPLY | Cobleskill-Richmondville | 9 | 8:07 | 00:25:13.9 |
42 | -- | 180 | Lexi THAYER | Mohonasen | 11 | 8:07 | 00:25:14.9 |
43 | 36 | 64 | Elisabeth HIGLEY | Cobleskill-Richmondville | 11 | 8:07 | 00:25:15.5 |
44 | 37 | 90 | Julia SONGAYLLO | Ichabod Crane | 11 | 8:08 | 00:25:18.8 |
45 | -- | 277 | Jenna ROMANI | Voorheesville | 12 | 8:11 | 00:25:28.1 |
46 | -- | 172 | Kyde POWER | Mohonasen | 12 | 8:12 | 00:25:29.9 |
47 | (38) | 19 | Bonnie DIEFENDORF | Albany Academy | 11 | 8:15 | 00:25:39.4 |
48 | 39 | 87 | Elena PANTOJA | Ichabod Crane | 11 | 8:16 | 00:25:43.7 |
49 | -- | 206 | Sydney CAMPBELL | Ravena | 12 | 8:20 | 00:25:53.8 |
50 | 40 | 232 | Anna HOMER | Schalmont | 8 | 8:21 | 00:25:57.3 |
51 | (41) | 89 | Erin RUSSELL | Ichabod Crane | 10 | 8:21 | 00:25:59.5 |
52 | -- | 24 | Zooey HALVERSON | Albany Academy | 11 | 8:33 | 00:26:34.0 |
53 | 42 | 236 | Gabby LANSING | Schalmont | 10 | 8:35 | 00:26:40.8 |
54 | 43 | 233 | Kylie HOMER | Schalmont | 10 | 8:38 | 00:26:52.0 |
55 | -- | 167 | Lauren LEHMAN | Mohonasen | 12 | 8:41 | 00:26:59.2 |
56 | -- | 143 | Isabella SMITH | LaSalle Institute (Troy) | 11 | 8:49 | 00:27:25.1 |
57 | (44) | 86 | Valerie KOPEC | Ichabod Crane | 10 | 9:00 | 00:27:57.8 |
58 | -- | 291 | Hailey CLARK | Catholic Central | 8 | 9:00 | 00:28:00.6 |
59 | -- | 14 | Maggie VOLMER | Academy of the Holy Names | 9 | 9:10 | 00:28:29.4 |
60 | -- | 208 | Katarina DEOLDE | Ravena | 9 | 9:11 | 00:28:34.0 |
61 | -- | 26 | Nadia LANGLOIS | Albany Academy | 11 | 9:12 | 00:28:35.5 |
62 | -- | 92 | Madelyn THOMAS | Ichabod Crane | 9 | 9:13 | 00:28:40.9 |
63 | -- | 81 | Rebecca CHURCH | Ichabod Crane | 11 | 9:28 | 00:29:25.7 |
64 | 45 | 61 | Nichole CLARK | Cobleskill-Richmondville | 12 | 10:11 | 00:31:40.9 |
65 | -- | 114 | Ariel ADAMS | Lansingburgh | 11 | 11:56 | 00:37:06.5 |
BOYS VARSITY |
1 | 1 | 247 | Carter FLOWERS | Schalmont | 11 | 5:22 | 00:16:43.2 |
2 | 2 | 185 | Tim ABBOTT | Mohonasen | 12 | 5:27 | 00:16:56.4 |
3 | 3 | 285 | Mason CURL | Voorheesville | 10 | 5:29 | 00:17:03.9 |
4 | 4 | 135 | Colin TROLIO | Lansingburgh | 12 | 5:32 | 00:17:12.1 |
5 | 5 | 54 | David SIMEONE | Albany Academy | 12 | 5:40 | 00:17:37.7 |
6 | 6 | 257 | Spencer MOREAU | Schalmont | 11 | 5:44 | 00:17:51.9 |
7 | 7 | 150 | Michael HOUSER | LaSalle Institute (Troy) | 12 | 5:46 | 00:17:55.2 |
8 | 8 | 112 | Felix THEISS-HELDEN | Ichabod Crane | 10 | 5:47 | 00:17:59.3 |
9 | 9 | 262 | Jack ZIEBER | Schalmont | 11 | 5:50 | 00:18:09.7 |
10 | 10 | 249 | Connor HUGHES | Schalmont | 11 | 5:51 | 00:18:11.0 |
11 | 11 | 154 | Patrick MCNAUGHTON | LaSalle Institute (Troy) | 12 | 5:51 | 00:18:11.8 |
12 | 12 | 39 | Anthony GRAVINI | Albany Academy | 12 | 5:55 | 00:18:25.5 |
13 | 13 | 113 | Theodore THEISS-HELDEN | Ichabod Crane | 10 | 5:58 | 00:18:32.7 |
14 | 14 | 156 | Gavin TATE | LaSalle Institute (Troy) | 11 | 6:01 | 00:18:42.5 |
15 | 15 | 151 | Nehemiah KLIZA | LaSalle Institute (Troy) | 10 | 6:02 | 00:18:45.8 |
16 | 16 | 38 | Eduardo GOROSPE | Albany Academy | 12 | 6:05 | 00:18:54.6 |
17 | 17 | 95 | Leif CARDINAL-SCHMITT | Ichabod Crane | 10 | 6:09 | 00:19:07.5 |
18 | 18 | 153 | Brendan MCNAUGHTON | LaSalle Institute (Troy) | 12 | 6:10 | 00:19:10.5 |
19 | 19 | 100 | Alexander GOODRICH | Ichabod Crane | 11 | 6:10 | 00:19:11.4 |
20 | 20 | 111 | Ian SWEENEY | Ichabod Crane | 11 | 6:11 | 00:19:14.1 |
21 | 21 | 56 | Eamon TAYLOR | Albany Academy | 11 | 6:15 | 00:19:25.4 |
22 | 22 | 256 | Hayden MACENTEE | Schalmont | 11 | 6:20 | 00:19:43.0 |
23 | 23 | 46 | Fionn MULLANEY | Albany Academy | 11 | 6:24 | 00:19:56.0 |
24 | 24 | 184 | Daniel ABBOTT | Mohonasen | 10 | 6:25 | 00:19:59.0 |
25 | 25 | 193 | Raymond KINZIE | Mohonasen | 10 | 6:28 | 00:20:08.5 |
26 | (26) | 107 | David OLDRICH | Ichabod Crane | 12 | 6:30 | 00:20:13.8 |
27 | (27) | 148 | Ebisa GAUL | LaSalle Institute (Troy) | 9 | 6:31 | 00:20:15.0 |
28 | -- | 223 | Brett HUNGERFORD | Ravena | 9 | 6:34 | 00:20:27.2 |
29 | (28) | 93 | Connor BRIGNULL | Ichabod Crane | 10 | 6:36 | 00:20:32.9 |
30 | 29 | 203 | Kevin SWINT | Mohonasen | 12 | 6:39 | 00:20:39.9 |
31 | (30) | 259 | Nick RICCIARDI | Schalmont | 12 | 6:39 | 00:20:41.4 |
32 | 31 | 284 | Peter COFFEY | Voorheesville | 8 | 6:41 | 00:20:46.1 |
33 | -- | 75 | Brady LAMPRON | Cobleskill-Richmondville | 9 | 6:42 | 00:20:51.0 |
34 | -- | 221 | Max DEYOE | Ravena | 12 | 6:47 | 00:21:05.5 |
35 | -- | 105 | Brooklyn NABOZNY | Ichabod Crane | 9 | 6:48 | 00:21:10.1 |
36 | -- | 222 | Hunter GOSS | Ravena | 10 | 6:48 | 00:21:10.7 |
37 | 32 | 287 | Hayden HECKLER | Voorheesville | 8 | 6:49 | 00:21:10.9 |
38 | -- | 76 | Bryce MCCANN | Cobleskill-Richmondville | 11 | 6:49 | 00:21:12.9 |
39 | 33 | 132 | Charles HAUSER III | Lansingburgh | 10 | 6:54 | 00:21:27.2 |
40 | 34 | 133 | Seth LAFORE | Lansingburgh | 9 | 6:56 | 00:21:34.9 |
41 | (35) | 34 | Haojin CAO | Albany Academy | 10 | 6:56 | 00:21:34.9 |
42 | (36) | 35 | Hudson CARNAHAN | Albany Academy | 12 | 7:01 | 00:21:49.8 |
43 | 37 | 130 | David COONRADT-ERNEST | Lansingburgh | 9 | 7:01 | 00:21:49.9 |
44 | 38 | 282 | Judah BUCKLEY | Voorheesville | 7 | 7:05 | 00:22:01.4 |
45 | -- | 42 | Kevin LEE | Albany Academy | 11 | 7:05 | 00:22:03.0 |
46 | -- | 98 | Michael CLARK | Ichabod Crane | 11 | 7:06 | 00:22:04.5 |
47 | -- | 104 | Mason MEREDITH | Ichabod Crane | 10 | 7:11 | 00:22:20.3 |
48 | -- | 73 | Chris GUTIERREZ | Cobleskill-Richmondville | 12 | 7:13 | 00:22:26.9 |
49 | (39) | 254 | Kyle LARIBEE | Schalmont | 11 | 7:15 | 00:22:33.1 |
50 | 40 | 199 | Isaac PURETZ | Mohonasen | 10 | 7:19 | 00:22:46.5 |
51 | 41 | 288 | Derek HILLCROSS | Voorheesville | 12 | 7:23 | 00:22:58.7 |
52 | -- | 48 | Gregory NG | Albany Academy | 11 | 7:25 | 00:23:03.1 |
53 | (42) | 200 | Brenden QUINN | Mohonasen | 9 | 7:34 | 00:23:30.6 |
54 | (43) | 198 | Sebastian POWER | Mohonasen | 8 | 7:38 | 00:23:43.3 |
55 | 44 | 137 | Riley VANDERVOORT | Lansingburgh | 10 | 7:39 | 00:23:47.6 |
56 | -- | 47 | Arjun NAIR | Albany Academy | 12 | 7:41 | 00:23:53.5 |
57 | -- | 79 | Mcallister THOMAS | Cobleskill-Richmondville | 10 | 7:48 | 00:24:15.7 |
58 | -- | 201 | Brandon SHIELY | Mohonasen | 11 | 7:50 | 00:24:22.4 |
59 | (45) | 281 | Mohammed ABDALLAH | Voorheesville | 9 | 8:20 | 00:25:54.9 |
60 | (46) | 131 | Stephen GOLDEN | Lansingburgh | 12 | 8:21 | 00:25:57.0 |
JV GIRLS |
1 | -- | 171 | Olivia PALLESCHI | Mohonasen | 9 | 7:07 | 00:08:46.2 |
2 | -- | 275 | Haley MURPHY | Voorheesville | 9 | 7:34 | 00:09:19.1 |
3 | -- | 226 | Gwen CARTER | Schalmont | 10 | 8:07 | 00:09:59.6 |
4 | -- | 231 | Abigail HOGAN | Schalmont | 9 | 15:49 | 00:19:27.3 |
5 | -- | 163 | Abigail GANESH | Mohonasen | 9 | 16:06 | 00:19:48.4 |
6 | -- | 182 | Madison VIVEIROS | Mohonasen | 9 | 17:07 | 00:21:03.8 |
JV BOYS |
1 | -- | 103 | Healen KNUDSON | Ichabod Crane | 9 | 6:16 | 00:07:42.7 |
2 | -- | 110 | Sam STEAD | Ichabod Crane | 11 | 6:24 | 00:07:53.2 |
3 | -- | 260 | Robbie STUBBS | Schalmont | 11 | 6:26 | 00:07:55.8 |
4 | -- | 147 | Woody CASTLE | LaSalle Institute (Troy) | 9 | 6:34 | 00:08:04.8 |
5 | -- | 255 | Aaron LEVIN | Schalmont | 9 | 6:37 | 00:08:09.4 |
6 | -- | 37 | David FU | Albany Academy | 9 | 6:49 | 00:08:23.3 |
7 | -- | 146 | Tyler BOENAU | LaSalle Institute (Troy) | 9 | 6:59 | 00:08:36.1 |