2023 Cross Country
Patroon Conference Championships 10/24/23 at Schodack Island State Park |
Jump to: Varsity Girls, Modified combined
Varsity Boys
BOYS SCORES
Maple Hill |
20 |
Greenville
68 |
|
Hawthorne Valley |
74 |
Coxsackie-Athens |
82 |
Rensselaer |
109 |
Varsity Boys Race- 3.1m
Place |
Name |
School |
Points |
Time |
|
1 |
Kaedon Leonidas |
M H |
1 |
18:02 |
|
2 |
Jonah Leonidas |
M H |
2 |
18:11 |
|
3 |
Oliver Towe |
H V |
3 |
18:24 |
|
4 |
Zack Civerolo |
M H |
4 |
18:25 |
|
5 |
Anthony Basile |
M H |
5 |
19:04 |
|
6 |
Cowan Wilber |
Gre |
6 |
19:07 |
|
7 |
George Krause |
Ren-DS |
7 |
19:20 |
|
8 |
Liam Connelly |
M H |
8 |
19:28 |
|
9 |
Ethan Leverone |
M H |
9 |
19:30 |
|
10 |
Kaleb Pettit |
Gre |
10 |
19:34 |
|
11 |
Kenyon Kolnick |
Gre |
11 |
19:41 |
|
12 |
Edmund Chan |
C-A |
12 |
19:53 |
|
13 |
Isaac Parde |
C-A |
13 |
19:57 |
|
14 |
Alex Beck |
H V |
14 |
20:00 |
|
15 |
Thomas Madey |
H V |
15 |
20:03 |
|
16 |
William Martin |
C-A |
16 |
20:05 |
|
17 |
Connor Hill |
Ren-DS |
17 |
20:05 |
|
18 |
Matt Kunz |
C-A |
18 |
20:07 |
|
19 |
Landon Harlacher |
Gre |
19 |
20:26 |
|
20 |
Savyon |
H V |
20 |
20:32 |
|
21 |
Theo Berquist |
H V |
21 |
20:33 |
|
22 |
Alex Baquet |
Gre |
22 |
20:35 |
|
23 |
Ronin Rausch |
C-A |
23 |
20:51 |
|
24 |
Owen Mattiske |
M H |
24 |
20:53 |
|
25 |
Aaron Roir |
Gre |
25 |
21:07 |
|
26 |
George Euky |
Cha |
21:10 |
||
27 |
Mason |
H-T |
21:22 |
||
28 |
Benjamin Dennis |
T H |
21:24 |
||
29 |
Kingston Czajkowski |
C-D |
21:36 |
||
30 |
Seth Krause |
Ren-DS |
26 |
21:37 |
|
31 |
Noah Rusilon |
C-A |
27 |
22:33 |
|
32 |
Justin Davies |
Cat |
22:34 |
||
33 |
Jakob Ford |
Gre |
22:46 |
||
34 |
Nathaniel Porter |
C-D |
23:19 |
||
35 |
Allan Hoyt |
M H |
23:25 |
||
36 |
Andrew Coheiser |
Cat |
23:30 |
37 |
Anthony Zhang |
Gre |
24:03 |
||
38 |
Kyle Bivins |
M H |
24:26 |
||
39 |
Amir Evans |
H V |
28 |
24:31 |
|
40 |
Adam Henry |
C-D |
24:38 |
||
41 |
Eli Bearuca |
Ren- DS |
29 |
24:47 |
|
42 |
Michael Semaska |
Gre |
25:19 |
||
43 |
Idris Evans |
H V |
30 |
25:36 |
|
44 |
Joshua Kretschmar |
Ren-DS |
31 |
25:48 |
|
45 |
Hunter Conner |
Gre |
26:05 |
||
46 |
Andrew Essire |
C-D |
26:57 |
||
47 |
Isaias Wilson Leedy |
M H |
26:58 |
||
48 |
Landon Lavigne |
M H |
32:08 |
||
49 |
GIRLS SCORES
Maple Hill |
37 |
Coxsackie
42 |
|
Greenville
45 |
Varsity Girls Race- 3.1m
Place |
Name |
School |
Points |
Time |
|
1 |
Miriam Harbath |
H V |
- |
20:12 |
|
2 |
Emma Roberg |
C-A |
1 |
20:49 |
|
3 |
Claire Hubert |
C-A |
2 |
20:55 |
|
4 |
Rosilee Forrest |
M H |
3 |
21:19 |
|
5 |
Emily Smith |
Gre |
4 |
22:07 |
|
6 |
Ava Noel |
M H |
5 |
22:20 |
|
7 |
Evelyn Corcoran |
Gre |
6 |
22:39 |
|
8 |
Lexi Eaton |
M H |
7 |
22:52 |
|
9 |
Madeline Waring |
Cha |
23:04 |
||
10 |
Anna Styer |
Gre |
8 |
23:12 |
|
11 |
Coral Vizzie |
C-A |
9 |
23:28 |
|
12 |
Mackenzie Vigue |
T H |
23:54 |
||
13 |
Francesca Pusateri |
M H |
10 |
23:58 |
|
14 |
Runa Karle |
Gre |
11 |
24:05 |
|
15 |
Leah McIntosh |
M H |
12 |
24:13 |
|
16 |
Flora Whitney |
H V |
24:20 |
||
17 |
Sarah Harrison |
Cha |
24:26 |
||
18 |
Madelyn Lacki |
C-A |
13 |
24:38 |
|
19 |
Arianna Simmons |
M H |
14 |
24:50 |
|
20 |
Olivia Eaton |
M H |
15 |
25:05 |
|
21 |
Mikaela Crawley |
Gre |
16 |
25:16 |
|
22 |
Jenna Palubeckis |
Cha |
25:18 |
||
23 |
Kate Ackerman |
M H |
25:59 |
||
24 |
Ella Hubert |
C-A |
17 |
26:00 |
|
25 |
Zoey Palubeckis |
Cha |
26:06 |
||
26 |
Acadia McDonald |
Gre |
26:17 |
||
27 |
Elle Carpenter |
M H |
26:19 |
||
28 |
Zoey Cummings |
Gre |
26:21 |
||
29 |
Isabelle Neves |
C-D |
27:25 |
||
30 |
Mollie Mulch |
T H |
27:56 |
||
31 |
Ava Byrne |
H-T |
29:13 |
||
32 |
Alexis Legg |
H- T |
29:45 |
||
33 |
Florence Martin |
C-A |
30:01 |
||
34 |
Lizet M |
H-T |
31:27 |
Varsity Girls Race- 3.1m
Place |
Name |
School |
Points |
Time |
|
1 |
Miriam Harbath |
H V |
- |
20:12 |
|
2 |
Emma Roberg |
C-A |
1 |
20:49 |
|
3 |
Claire Hubert |
C-A |
2 |
20:55 |
|
4 |
Rosilee Forrest |
M H |
3 |
21:19 |
|
5 |
Emily Smith |
Gre |
4 |
22:07 |
|
6 |
Ava Noel |
M H |
5 |
22:20 |
|
7 |
Evelyn Corcoran |
Gre |
6 |
22:39 |
|
8 |
Lexi Eaton |
M H |
7 |
22:52 |
|
9 |
Madeline Waring |
Cha |
23:04 |
||
10 |
Anna Styer |
Gre |
8 |
23:12 |
|
11 |
Coral Vizzie |
C-A |
9 |
23:28 |
|
12 |
Mackenzie Vigue |
T H |
23:54 |
||
13 |
Francesca Pusateri |
M H |
10 |
23:58 |
|
14 |
Runa Karle |
Gre |
11 |
24:05 |
|
15 |
Leah McIntosh |
M H |
12 |
24:13 |
|
16 |
Flora Whitney |
H V |
24:20 |
||
17 |
Sarah Harrison |
Cha |
24:26 |
||
18 |
Madelyn Lacki |
C-A |
13 |
24:38 |
|
19 |
Arianna Simmons |
M H |
14 |
24:50 |
|
20 |
Olivia Eaton |
M H |
15 |
25:05 |
|
21 |
Mikaela Crawley |
Gre |
16 |
25:16 |
|
22 |
Jenna Palubeckis |
Cha |
25:18 |
||
23 |
Kate Ackerman |
M H |
25:59 |
||
24 |
Ella Hubert |
C-A |
17 |
26:00 |
|
25 |
Zoey Palubeckis |
Cha |
26:06 |
||
26 |
Acadia McDonald |
Gre |
26:17 |
||
27 |
Elle Carpenter |
M H |
26:19 |
||
28 |
Zoey Cummings |
Gre |
26:21 |
||
29 |
Isabelle Neves |
C-D |
27:25 |
||
30 |
Mollie Mulch |
T H |
27:56 |
||
31 |
Ava Byrne |
H-T |
29:13 |
||
32 |
Alexis Legg |
H- T |
29:45 |
||
33 |
Florence Martin |
C-A |
30:01 |
||
34 |
Lizet M |
H-T |
31:27 |