Main Menu

Cross Country

Outdoor Track

Indoor Track

 

Message Board

Reporting Results

Links

 

 

 

Section II Indoor Track

2008-09 Indoor Track - 1.9.09 & 1.10.09

Dartmouth Relays


 Jump to Boys Results

 

Licensed to Lancer Timing Services - Contractor License   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                             40th Dartmouth Relays                             
                             Leverone Field House                              
            Dartmouth College, Hanover NH  - 1/9/2009 to 1/10/2009             
                                    Results                                    
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shenendehowa NY High Schoo  47        2) Academy of the Holy Names  37   
    3) Kellenberg NY Memorial HS   30        4) Garden City NY High Schoo  27   
    5) Fairport NY High School     24        6) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  22   
    6) Colonie NY High School      22        8) La Salle RI Academy        21   
    9) Chatham NY High School      20       10) Lancaster NY High School   18   
   10) Toll Gate RI High School    18       10) Bishop Guertin NH High Sc  18   
   13) Saint Thomas Aquinas NH HS  16       13) Waterville ME High School  16   
   15) Weymouth MA High School     15       16) Schuylerville NY High Sch  12.33
   17) Timberlane NH Regional HS   12       17) Salem NH High School       12   
   17) Moses Brown School RI       12       17) Manchester NH Central HS   12   
   17) Lebanon NH High School      12       22) Winnacunnet NH High Schoo  10   
   22) Bishop Feehan MA High Scho  10       22) JBM QC High School         10   
   22) Essex VT High School        10       22) Sainte-Justine QC High Sc  10   
   22) Montreal-international QC   10       22) Westerly RI High School    10   
   29) Lockport NY High School      8       29) Lowell MA High School       8   
   29) Antoine de St-Exupérie QC    8       29) Averill Park NY High Scho   8   
   33) Edward Little ME High Scho   6       33) Notre Dame Academy MA       6   
   33) Westhill CT High School      6       33) Fair Haven VT Union High    6   
   33) Phillips Exeter Academy NH   6       33) Haverhill MA  High School   6   
   33) Barrington RI High School    6       40) West Warwick RI High Scho   5   
   40) Ridgewood NJ High School     5       40) Greely ME High School       5   
   43) Heritage QC Regional High    4       43) Bishop Stang MA High Scho   4   
   43) Grand Island NY High Schoo   4       43) Exeter NH High School       4   
   43) Hanover NH High School       4       48) St. Mary's ON High School   2.33
   48) Guilderland NY High School   2.33    50) Hillhouse CT High School    2   
   50) Bonny Eagle ME High School   2       50) Ticonderoga NY High Schoo   2   
   50) Niskayuna NY High School     2       50) Frontier NY High School     2   
   55) Greenwich NY Central High    1       55) Merrimack NH High School    1   
   55) Newton MA North High Schoo   1                                           
Girls 55 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ricks, Klarissa           10 Holy Names NY             7.40Q 10 
  2 Jean-Baptiste, Audrey        Ant de St-Exuper          7.51Q  2 
  3 Cederna, Hillary          12 Greely ME                 7.58Q  6 
  4 Montello, Chelsea          9 Fair Haven VT             7.66Q  1 
  5 Johnson, Lindsay          11 Manc Central  NH          7.74Q  5 
  6 Noyes, Katryna            12 Exeter NH                 7.74Q  3 
  7 White, Catie              11 Spaulding VT              7.74Q  9 
  8 Merritt, Rebecca          11 Mt Ararat ME              7.77Q  4 
  9 Long, Meredith            12 Concord NH                7.84Q  7 
 10 Bean, Rylie               12 Frontier NY               7.85Q  8 
 11 Raepple, Jamie            12 Grand Island NY           7.61q  2 
 12 Genard, Nicole             9 Somerville MA             7.64q  6 
 13 Caesar, Kerstin           11 Barrington RI             7.70q  2 
 14 Costa, Morgan             10 Bonny Eagle ME            7.74q 10 
 15 Reale, Lexi               12 Ticonderoga NY            7.75q  3 
 16 Lenge, Kristina           10 Colonie NY                7.78q  4 
 17 Selenga, Thethe           12 Somerville MA             7.82   5 
 18 Schwinn, Muriel           12 Edward Little ME          7.82   9 
 19 Pierre, Davina            12 West Warwick RI           7.82   2 
 20 Comi, Jen                 FR Hanover NH                7.83  10 
 21 Schmelzinger, Taryn       10 Garden City NY            7.83  10 
 22 Moreau, Angie             10 Lamoille VT               7.87   7 
 23 Matan, Meghan             12 Shaker NY                 7.88   1 
 24 Duffy, Shayna             12 Dover NH                  7.88   5 
 25 Quimby, Michelle          12 Shenendehowa NY           7.90   4 
 26 Gélinas-Lafrenière, Amél  10 Val-Mauricie QC           7.90   3 
 27 Braga, Nina               11 Lowell MA                 7.90   2 
 28 Hoffman, Jackie           11 Lancaster NY              7.91   3 
 29 Bench, Meghan             10 Salem NH                  7.92   1 
 30 Dumpson, Deidre           10 Kellenberg NY             7.92   8 
 31 Allen, Emma               12 Burlington VT             7.93   4 
 32 Lange, Lillian             9 Toll Gate RI              7.95   2 
 33 Mahon, Tara                9 Garden City NY            7.95   7 
 34 Darling, Melissa           9 Weymouth MA               7.95   8 
 35 Holleran, Mary            11 Bishop Guertin            7.96  10 
 36 Ryan, Jamie                9 Louis-Riel ON             7.96   1 
 37 Charron, Jenna            10 Fair Haven VT             7.99   6 
 38 Joseph, Kaitlin           12 Nashua NH South           8.00   3 
 39 Engvold, Victoria          9 Niskayuna NY              8.02   6 
 40 West, Morgan              12 St. Dominic NJ            8.03   8 
 41 Strenio, Theresa          11 Burlington VT             8.03   8 
 42 Rebehn, Emily             11 Averill Park NY           8.04   6 
 43 Kallock, Maddie           12 Bishop Guertin            8.05   9 
 44 Odom, Kayla                9 Pioneer NY                8.06   4 
 45 Paradise, Therese         12 Masconomet MA             8.06   9 
 46 Bouras, Joanna            11 Masconomet MA             8.07   1 
 47 Gray, Jordan               9 Toll Gate RI              8.08   5 
 48 Ordway, Taylor             9 Timberlane NH             8.09   2 
 48 MacAlpine, Ainsley        12 Ticonderoga NY            8.09   6 
 50 Balzano, Kailyn            9 Columbia NY               8.10   7 
 51 Sanchez, Ari              12 Newton MA North           8.13   9 
 52 Wallace, Heather-Jo       12 Goffstown NH              8.15   4 
 53 Cafaro, Catherine         11 Garden City NY            8.15   9 
 54 Smalls, Latifah           11 Newton MA North           8.19  10 
 55 Whitten, Sarah            12 Barrington RI             8.20   3 
 56 Heaney, Lia               12 Hanover NH                8.23   9 
 57 Curran, Julie             10 Nashua NH North           8.26   5 
 58 Binette, Felicia          11 Edward Little ME          8.26   5 
 59 Tolsma, Nikki             11 Lancaster NY              8.27  10 
 60 Bitzer, Jenny             11 Ridgewood NJ              8.28   7 
 61 McCarthy, Corrine         10 Lancaster NY              8.29   9 
 62 Grolley, Roxanne           9 Schuylerville NY          8.34   4 
 63 Brown, Steph               9 Newton MA North           8.36   1 
 64 Lebrun, Jessica           12 Somerville MA             8.41   7 
 65 Price, Megan              11 Niskayuna NY              8.41   8 
 66 Allen, Taylor             10 St. Dominic NJ            8.41   6 
 67 Brucker, Hanna            10 Lincoln RI                8.42   7 
 68 Roullier, Meghan          10 Columbia NY               8.42   3 
 69 Provost, Dana             12 Niskayuna NY              8.51  10 
 70 Marko, Heather             9 Schuylerville NY          8.55   1 
 71 Cullings, Natalie         11 Columbia NY               8.60   8 
 72 Blowers, Haylee            9 Fonda-Fultonvill          8.62   5 
 73 Boudrias, Léa                Ant de St-Exuper          8.67   8 
 74 Clough, Allana             9 Fonda-Fultonvill          9.05   2 
 75 Hesch, Morgan             12 Fonda-Fultonvill          9.34   1 
 
Girls 55 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Ricks, Klarissa           10 Holy Names NY             7.42Q  1 
  2 Jean-Baptiste, Audrey        Ant de St-Exuper          7.49Q  2 
  3 Cederna, Hillary          12 Greely ME                 7.54Q  2 
  4 Montello, Chelsea          9 Fair Haven VT             7.61Q  1 
  5 Raepple, Jamie            12 Grand Island NY           7.58Q  2 
  6 Lenge, Kristina           10 Colonie NY                7.66Q  1 
  7 Reale, Lexi               12 Ticonderoga NY            7.64Q  2 
  8 Caesar, Kerstin           11 Barrington RI             7.68Q  1 
  9 Noyes, Katryna            12 Exeter NH                 7.67   2 
 10 Genard, Nicole             9 Somerville MA             7.69   1 
 11 White, Catie              11 Spaulding VT              7.70   2 
 12 Costa, Morgan             10 Bonny Eagle ME            7.74   2 
 13 Johnson, Lindsay          11 Manc Central  NH          7.75   1 
 14 Merritt, Rebecca          11 Mt Ararat ME              7.80   1 
 15 Long, Meredith            12 Concord NH                7.87   1 
 16 Bean, Rylie               12 Frontier NY               7.93   2 
 
Girls 55 M Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ricks, Klarissa           10 Holy Names NY             7.38  
  2 Jean-Baptiste, Audrey        Ant de St-Exuper          7.47  
  3 Montello, Chelsea          9 Fair Haven VT             7.54  
  4 Raepple, Jamie            12 Grand Island NY           7.56  
  5 Reale, Lexi               12 Ticonderoga NY            7.56  
  6 Cederna, Hillary          12 Greely ME                 7.56  
  7 Lenge, Kristina           10 Colonie NY                7.71  
  8 Caesar, Kerstin           11 Barrington RI             7.72  
 
Girls 300 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Higgins, Melissa          10 Salem NH                 41.50   1 
  2 Klein, Kathleen           11 Shenendehowa NY          42.99   1 
  3 Cafaro, Catherine         11 Garden City NY           43.06   2 
  4 Pierre, Davina            12 West Warwick RI          43.11   1 
  5 Costa, Morgan             10 Bonny Eagle ME           43.15   1 
  6 Blaine, Kailey            11 Merrimack NH             43.32   5 
  7 Mohamed, Sherez           12 Holy Names NY            43.46   1 
  8 Mills, Caitlyn            12 Niskayuna NY             43.57   4 
  9 Cranston, Lauren          10 Toll Gate RI             43.89   2 
 10 Tuttle, Shelby            12 Waterville ME            43.91   6 
 11 Joseph, Kaitlin           12 Nashua NH South          43.92   2 
 12 Robertson, Keiramarie     10 Exeter NH                44.03   3 
 13 Schmelzinger, Taryn       10 Garden City NY           44.08   2 
 14 Martin, Elaine            11 Bishop Feehan            44.10   4 
 15 Gray, Jordan               9 Toll Gate RI             44.16   8 
 16 Boughtwood, Anna          10 Columbia NY              44.21   8 
 17 Crowley, Andrea           12 Bourne MA                44.24   3 
 18 Hennig, Taylor             9 Garden City NY           44.37   2 
 19 Nee, Julia                10 Duxbury MA               44.62   5 
 20 Gray, Callan              12 Burnt Hills NY           44.74   3 
 21 Boutilier, Constance      10 Exeter NH                44.85   4 
 22 Pimental, Christiana      12 Bishop Guertin           44.96  10 
 23 Narvaez, Jenny            12 Ridgewood NJ             45.02   5 
 24 Paniagua, Jasmine         12 Nashua NH North          45.02   3 
 25 Provencher, Samantha      12 Merrimack NH             45.04  11 
 26 Levasseur, Aria           12 Manc Central  NH         45.18   9 
 27 Cooper, Christina         11 Holy Names NY            45.30   5 
 28 Gélinas-Lafrenière, Amél  10 Val-Mauricie QC          45.39   2 
 29 Clark, Natalie            11 Hanover NH               45.45   6 
 30 Mei, Leslie               10 Bishop Guertin           45.52   8 
 31 Wheating, Nat             12 Hanover NH               45.52   4 
 32 Wallis, Bryce              9 Hanover NH               45.64   8 
 33 MacAlpine, Ainsley        12 Ticonderoga NY           45.66   7 
 34 Gencarelli, Kristen       12 Westerly RI              45.74  13 
 35 Conchieri, Leah           12 Essex VT                 45.96   8 
 36 Balzano, Kailyn            9 Columbia NY              46.14  10 
 37 Ovalle, Rachel             9 Colonie NY               46.19  11 
 38 Terry, Amanda             11 La Salle RI              46.29  11 
 39 Knowles, Carly             8 Garden City NY           46.30  14 
 40 Taglione, Jada            11 Westerly RI              46.38  11 
 41 Rebehn, Lydia             12 Averill Park NY          46.41  12 
 42 Glover, Jill              10 Weymouth MA              46.44   7 
 43 Wade, Jessie               9 Lebanon NH               46.50  14 
 44 Grzejka, Katherine        12 Timberlane NH            46.61   4 
 45 Bacher, Amy                9 Colonie NY               46.75   9 
 46 Duffy, Shayna             12 Dover NH                 46.87   6 
 47 Farrell, Bailey           11 Essex VT                 46.98  10 
 48 Holleran, Mary            11 Bishop Guertin           47.00  12 
 48 Cuomo, Amy                12 Burnt Hills NY           47.00   5 
 50 Oliva, Victoria           11 Ridgewood NJ             47.00   3 
 51 Braunchiedel, Christin    10 Frontier NY              47.02   1 
 52 Martin, Monica            12 Orchard Park NY          47.07   6 
 53 Boire, Nicole             12 Nashua NH South          47.11   9 
 54 Reid, Jazmyn              10 Lincoln RI               47.12  10 
 55 Mortenson, Ashley          9 Lebanon NH               47.13  14 
 56 Ryan, Jamie                9 Louis-Riel ON            47.18   7 
 57 Swanson, Kristen          10 Timberlane NH            47.21  11 
 58 Bitzer, Jenny             11 Ridgewood NJ             47.27   7 
 59 Clark, Cait               12 Masconomet MA            47.30   6 
 60 Bechtold, Belinda          9 Weymouth MA              47.34   9 
 61 Hanifan, Emily            10 Kellenberg NY            47.36   6 
 62 Harris, Jasmine           11 Lincoln RI               47.39   9 
 63 Mathieu, Rose             12 Somerville MA            47.79   8 
 64 Fittro, Sarah             12 Lebanon NH               48.05  13 
 65 Richard, Vanessa          12 Nashua NH South          48.37  14 
 66 Grolley, Roxanne           9 Schuylerville NY         48.62  14 
 67 Meleleu, Rachael          10 La Salle RI              48.87  12 
 68 Shea, Tori                10 Niskayuna NY             49.85  12 
 69 Davis, Monica             12 Masconomet MA            50.35   9 
 70 Roof, Mary                12 Orchard Park NY          50.64  13 
 71 Curran, Julie             10 Nashua NH North          50.65  12 
 72 Uboldi, Mary              12 Concord NH               52.23  13 
 73 Choquette, Chloe          10 Louis-Riel ON            52.89   7 
 -- Coughlin, Christine        9 Shaker NY                   FS   7 
 -- Ziegler, Tirzah           11 Shaker NY                  DNF  13 
 -- Litynski, Gillian         10 Niskayuna NY                DQ  10 
 
Girls 400 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leblanc, Annie            11 JBM QC                   57.85   1 
  2 Wightman, Leah            12 Chatham NY               58.77   1 
  3 Sylvia, Rachelle          12 Westerly RI            1:00.55   1 
  4 McManus, Elizabeth        12 Notre Dame MA          1:00.57   1 
  5 Howarth, Carly            11 Heritage QC            1:00.98   1 
  6 Serrano, Corrine           9 Colonie NY             1:01.62   2 
  7 Nee, Julia                10 Duxbury MA             1:02.73   3 
  8 Caesar, Emily             11 Barrington RI          1:02.88   3 
  9 Perry, Dani               12 Fall Mt NH             1:03.23   1 
 10 Sullivan, Kayla           12 Weymouth MA            1:03.37   2 
 11 Levcowich, Jill           10 Westerly RI            1:03.81   4 
 12 Kornetsky, Emma           12 Newton MA North        1:03.84   7 
 13 Ceriano, Deanna           12 Garden City NY         1:03.92   3 
 14 Lange, Lillian             9 Toll Gate RI           1:03.93   4 
 15 Wheatley, Lauren          10 Kellenberg NY          1:04.09   4 
 16 Candon, Rylee              9 Toll Gate RI           1:04.10   4 
 17 Roberts, Kate             12 Shaker NY              1:04.32   4 
 18 Geleta, Rayanne           12 Holy Names NY          1:04.54   3 
 19 Hopkins, Felicia          11 Weymouth MA            1:04.55   2 
 20 Morelli, Paige            11 Manc Central  NH       1:04.98   8 
 21 Sirois, Elizabeth          9 Heritage QC            1:04.99   6 
 22 Davis, Ericka             12 Lamoille VT            1:05.44   3 
 23 Foggia, Amanda            11 Guilderland NY         1:05.49   5 
 24 Martens, Laura            12 Garden City NY         1:05.58   5 
 25 Miraval, Laura            11 Kellenberg NY          1:05.65   7 
 26 Gifford, Lashonda         12 Gloversville NY        1:05.73   2 
 27 O'Connor, Eliza           11 Columbia NY            1:06.16   5 
 28 DeLisle, Olesya           12 Columbia NY            1:06.21   5 
 29 Tripathi, Jaya            11 Newton MA North        1:06.84   9 
 30 Sarda, Gabrielle          12 Colonie NY             1:07.06   7 
 31 McKinnon, Amanda           9 Louis-Riel ON          1:07.57   2 
 32 DeAngelo, Tara             9 Garden City NY         1:07.84   8 
 33 Peck, Stephanie           10 Gloversville NY        1:08.19   5 
 34 Sabbers, Cecilia           9 St. Dominic NJ         1:08.61   6 
 35 Coppola, Marissa          10 Niskayuna NY           1:08.63   6 
 36 Wood, Brittany            12 Schuylerville NY       1:08.79   6 
 37 Whitford, Carly            9 Shenendehowa NY        1:08.89   2 
 38 Lapham, Sarah              9 Greenwich NY           1:09.07   7 
 39 Liu, Jen                  11 Newton MA North        1:09.38   8 
 40 Ashley, Melissa           10 Shaker NY              1:09.69   6 
 41 Ogden, Kelly              11 Shaker NY              1:09.90   6 
 42 Palmieri, Christine       12 Niskayuna NY           1:10.22   5 
 43 D'Amelio, Elizabeth       10 Lincoln RI             1:10.46   8 
 44 Derby, Brianna            10 Fonda-Fultonvill       1:10.57   7 
 45 Homsi, Justine            12 Somerville MA          1:10.74   4 
 46 Blais, Stephanie          11 Louis-Riel ON          1:11.06   9 
 47 Reilly, Jill              10 Schuylerville NY       1:11.63   9 
 48 McKiernan, Deven          10 Manc Central  NH       1:11.63   8 
 49 Loparto, Estlin           10 Lincoln RI             1:13.59   9 
 50 McGuire, Rylee            12 Lebanon NH             1:14.72   9 
 51 Witten, Becca             12 Edward Little ME       1:15.25   8 
 52 Baker, Elizabeth          11 Fonda-Fultonvill       1:15.70   7 
 53 Patane, Danielle          11 Greenwich NY           1:16.18   9 
 
Girls 600 M Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adams, Kendra             12 Burnt Hills NY         1:38.97  
  2 Barowski, Cecilia         10 Bishop Guertin         1:39.90  
  3 MacKay, Kimberly          10 Kellenberg NY          1:40.52  
  4 Darmody, Katie            10 Bishop Stang           1:40.71  
  5 Roberts-Smith, Nayamka    12 Colonie NY             1:41.71  
  6 Isabelle, Laura           11 Holy Names NY          1:42.07  
  7 Siskind, Emily            11 Barrington RI          1:42.09  
  8 Johnson, Shalyn           12 Nashua NH North        1:42.32  
  9 Castillo-Lefebvre, Winon  10 Decouverte QC          1:42.40  
 10 Gardner, Kelsey           12 Kellenberg NY          1:42.65  
 11 James, Darcy              12 Exeter NH              1:43.13  
 12 Thuot, Marie-Christine       Ant de St-Exuper       1:43.22  
 13 Kimball, Melissa          12 Weymouth MA            1:43.47  
 14 Buckley, Catherine        12 Ridgewood NJ           1:44.10  
 15 Proulx, Karianne           9 Tandem QC              1:44.15  
 16 Lafrance-Veillette, Chan  10 Trois-Rivières         1:44.39  
 17 Paré, Marjorie               Ant de St-Exuper       1:44.57  
 18 Kenyon, Ariel             11 Notre Dame MA          1:44.58  
 19 Van Den Heuvel, Louise    11 Nashua NH North        1:45.11  
 20 DeAngelo, Jenna            9 Garden City NY         1:45.30  
 21 Mathewson, Samantha       10 Shenendehowa NY        1:45.47  
 22 Nazarian, Leah            12 Shaker NY              1:45.81  
 23 Wysocki, Rachel           12 Schuylerville NY       1:45.86  
 24 West, Morgan              12 St. Dominic NJ         1:46.82  
 25 Busby, Alannah            10 Chelmsford MA          1:46.87  
 26 Pollard, Emily             9 Merrimack NH           1:46.95  
 27 Valero, Kerri             10 Niskayuna NY           1:47.17  
 28 Olsen, Amanda             11 Frontier NY            1:47.54  
 29 Zubkus, Christine          9 Dover NH               1:48.50  
 30 Gordon, Natana            12 Shaker NY              1:48.72  
 31 Hennig, Taylor             9 Garden City NY         1:49.51  
 32 Cafaro, Catherine         11 Garden City NY         1:49.61  
 33 O'Meara, Erin             12 Bourne MA              1:49.88  
 34 Birkenhead, Caroline      10 Weymouth MA            1:50.21  
 35 Petrie, Katy              10 La Salle RI            1:50.28  
 36 Hall, Christine           12 Shaker NY              1:50.69  
 37 Brown, Lauren             10 St. Johnsbury VT       1:50.83  
 38 Beaudet, Karine              Ant de St-Exuper       1:51.03  
 39 Mullen, Tara              11 Toll Gate RI           1:51.70  
 40 LeBlanc, Vanessa           9 Amesbury MA            1:52.18  
 41 Farley, Katie             11 Niskayuna NY           1:52.42  
 42 Apfelbaum, Meredith       11 Holy Names NY          1:52.97  
 43 Lipinski, Hayley          11 Notre Dame MA          1:54.18  
 44 Arens, Elizabeth          12 Notre Dame MA          1:54.18  
 45 Blanchette, Kelsey        11 Edward Little ME       1:55.39  
 46 O'Brien, Kelly            12 West Warwick RI        1:55.51  
 -- McLaughlin, Megan         12 Salem NH                   DNF  
 
Girls 800 M Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wightman, Leah            12 Chatham NY             2:18.95  
  2 Baldwin, Courtney         12 Lowell MA              2:19.20  
  3 Coogan, Katrina           10 Phillips Exeter        2:21.32  
  4 Connolly, Carolyn         12 Weymouth MA            2:21.49  
  5 Barry, Sarah              11 Barrington RI          2:22.67  
  6 Recchia, Lauren           11 Holy Names NY          2:23.22  
  7 Bennett, Samantha         12 Weymouth MA            2:24.07  
  8 Erving, Christina         12 Mt Ararat ME           2:24.69  
  9 Meenan, Colleen           11 Kellenberg NY          2:24.96  
 10 Broderick, Emma           11 Phillips Exeter        2:25.24  
 11 Ranti, Carolyn            12 Newton MA North        2:25.42  
 12 LePage, Liza              12 Greely ME              2:25.56  
 13 Sheridan, Melissa         10 Shaker NY              2:26.47  
 14 Paul, Danielle            12 Edward Little ME       2:26.68  
 15 Penney, Elyssa            11 Haverhill MA           2:27.08  
 16 Martel, Kate              12 Shaker NY              2:27.88  
 17 Nephew, Molly             11 Shaker NY              2:29.72  
 18 Davis, Chelsea            10 Shenendehowa NY        2:32.08  
 19 Middleton, Tory           12 Ridgewood NJ           2:32.16  
 20 Maynard, Andrea           12 Seton Catholic         2:33.20  
 21 Edinger, Bettsy           10 Greenwich NY           2:33.56  
 22 Tuffey, Maura             11 Holy Names NY          2:34.19  
 23 Becker, Amy               10 Colonie NY             2:34.52  
 24 Reilly, Meaghan           12 La Salle RI            2:34.64  
 25 Clifford, Corinne         11 Haverhill MA           2:34.72  
 26 Peabody, Meredith         12 Shenendehowa NY        2:35.03  
 27 Barnicle, Nora            12 Newton MA North        2:36.59  
 28 Maloney, Karly            10 Lowell MA              2:36.61  
 29 Kelly, Siobhan            10 La Salle RI            2:36.83  
 30 Pitmon, Elise              9 Mt Mansfield VT        2:37.10  
 31 O'Keeffe, Carolyn         10 Holy Names NY          2:37.14  
 32 Santos, Maleesa           10 Colonie NY             2:37.37  
 33 Cosgro, Alexa             11 Seton Catholic         2:37.78  
 34 Fitzgerald, Kelsey        12 Niskayuna NY           2:38.34  
 35 Dempsey, Alyssa           11 Fair Haven VT          2:38.59  
 36 Sirois, Elizabeth          9 Heritage QC            2:38.80  
 37 Taylor, Melanie              Burnt Hills NY         2:39.31  
 38 Cole, Laurel               9 Mt Mansfield VT        2:39.42  
 39 DeAngelo, Tara             9 Garden City NY         2:39.77  
 40 Tuohy, Miller              9 Newton MA North        2:39.91  
 41 Mahon, Tara                9 Garden City NY         2:40.42  
 42 Capetola, Katherine       12 St. Dominic NJ         2:42.59  
 43 Gresens, Megan            10 Toll Gate RI           2:43.02  
 44 Emmerson, Chloe           10 Mt Ararat ME           2:43.41  
 45 Neligan, Kelly            12 Kellenberg NY          2:46.40  
 46 Conrad, Katie             11 Gloversville NY        2:48.23  
 47 Mahotiere, Jasmine        12 Lowell MA              2:48.63  
 48 Diebold, Laura            12 Niskayuna NY           2:48.71  
 49 D'Ambro, Emma             12 Hoosic Valley NY       2:49.59  
 50 Murray, Siobhan           10 Somerville MA          2:51.79  
 
Girls 1000 M Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn         12 St Thomas Aquin        3:01.95  
  2 Conway, Alexandra         10 Manc Central  NH       3:03.24  
  3 Thomas, Jen               11 Bishop Feehan          3:05.88  
  4 Corcoran, Jill            10 Weymouth MA            3:06.61  
  5 Tse, Coralina             12 Heritage QC            3:07.56  
  6 Rotondo, Michelle         10 Garden City NY         3:09.02  
  7 Risler, Emma              11 Shaker NY              3:09.24  
  8 Callahan, Ellen           12 Notre Dame MA          3:09.35  
  9 Garcynzski, Sasha         10 Somerville MA          3:10.53  
 10 Lima, Tori                12 Westerly RI            3:10.88  
 11 Ohm, Johanna              12 Holy Names NY          3:11.38  
 12 Janeczko, Cara            11 Shenendehowa NY        3:11.39  
 13 Massa, Patty              12 Shenendehowa NY        3:11.62  
 14 Dunn, Zosia               11 Shaker NY              3:11.72  
 15 Richard, Gabrielle           Tandem QC              3:12.18  
 16 Fullerton, Mary           11 Haverhill MA           3:12.45  
 17 Herkenham, Carolyn        12 Burnt Hills NY         3:12.98  
 18 Cameron, Larene           12 Burnt Hills NY         3:13.53  
 19 Hanley, Viviana           10 Bishop Feehan          3:13.61  
 20 Pickett, Anna              9 Guilderland NY         3:13.84  
 21 Luers, Elise              11 Concord NH             3:15.29  
 22 Keating, Molly             9 La Salle RI            3:15.91  
 23 Choiniere, Katelyn        12 Colonie NY             3:16.07  
 24 Fresenius, Stephanie      11 Shenendehowa NY        3:16.13  
 25 Cassidy, Annie            11 Chelmsford MA          3:16.33  
 26 Finnegan, Emily           12 Colonie NY             3:16.97  
 27 Capuano, Caroline         12 La Salle RI            3:17.15  
 28 D'Ambro, Emma             12 Hoosic Valley NY       3:17.42  
 29 Tatro, Devin              11 Haverhill MA           3:18.59  
 30 McCue, Amelia             10 Manc Central  NH       3:19.92  
 31 Rowan, Sarah               9 Holy Names NY          3:23.58  
 32 Hutchinson, Mary          10 Kellenberg NY          3:24.08  
 33 O'Neil, Katie                Garden City NY         3:24.14  
 34 Moen, Jenna               10 Toll Gate RI           3:24.40  
 35 Veilleux, Courtney        11 Bishop Guertin         3:27.38  
 36 Abrams, Jessica           12 Colonie NY             3:27.51  
 37 Boughtwood, Anna          10 Columbia NY            3:27.61  
 38 Labate, Leigh Ann          9 Niskayuna NY           3:27.65  
 39 Jaklitsch, Bridget         9 Weymouth MA            3:28.19  
 40 Allen, Molly               9 Holy Names NY          3:28.90  
 41 Burke, Blair              10 Shaker NY              3:28.98  
 42 Weber, Elizabeth          11 Garden City NY         3:29.21  
 43 Szumiesz, Anna            10 Concord NH             3:30.78  
 44 Hickey, Audrey            12 Concord NH             3:31.60  
 45 Brynie, Caeden            11 Newton MA North        3:34.15  
 46 Krolick, Sarah            11 Pioneer NY             3:34.75  
 47 Bennett, Lauren           11 Edward Little ME       3:56.06  
 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run PM-Champs
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Menges, Emily             11 Garden City NY         4:59.93  
  2 Roecker, Sam              12 Burnt Hills NY         5:03.82  
  3 Schneider, Rachel         12 St Thomas Aquin        5:04.15  
  4 Rodriguez, Grace          12 Hanover NH             5:07.78  
  5 Pezzulo, Molly            10 Burnt Hills NY         5:10.07  
  6 Chace, Samantha           10 Toll Gate RI           5:11.62  
  7 Burtnick, Alex            10 Shenendehowa NY        5:11.67  
  8 Smith, Kelsey             10 Exeter NH              5:14.25  
  9 Stalica, Gina              9 Shenendehowa NY        5:14.97  
 10 Vailas, Arianna           11 Manc Central  NH       5:18.42  
 11 Hartung, Genna            12 Seton Catholic         5:18.66  
 12 McNaughton, Christine     11 Haverhill MA           5:18.86  
 13 Maloy, Catherine           8 Holy Names NY          5:19.85  
 14 Henningson, Roxanne       11 Greenwich NY           5:19.99  
 15 Irving, Nicole            11 Shenendehowa NY        5:23.09  
 16 Van Den Heuvel, Sandra    11 Nashua NH North        5:23.16  
 17 Pearse, Kylie             10 Kellenberg NY          5:24.73  
 18 Barrett, Katie            12 Bishop Feehan          5:24.90  
 19 Fullerton, Beth           11 Haverhill MA           5:27.85  
 20 Allen, Kaitlin            11 Bishop Guertin         5:29.88  
 21 Anson, Mikala             12 Colonie NY             5:30.75  
 22 Dinwoodie, Michon         11 Westerly RI            5:33.21  
 23 Murphy, Ryan              11 Westerly RI            5:42.19  
 24 Rochefort, Nadia             Ant de St-Exuper       6:03.87  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Morning
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tsembelis, Maritina       11 Grand Island NY        5:33.86  
  2 Wood, Kelly               11 Hanover NH             5:33.89  
  3 Gray, Haley               12 St. Johnsbury VT       5:35.11  
  4 Hyatt, Krislyn            12 Mt Ararat ME           5:40.87  
  5 Cure, Lea                  9 Guilderland NY         5:42.47  
  6 Carroll, Clare            11 Kellenberg NY          5:42.47  
  7 Stalker, Rachel           10 Burnt Hills NY         5:42.93  
  8 Svenson, Erin              9 Bishop Feehan          5:43.93  
  9 Wojtusik, Morgan             Shaker NY              5:44.94  
 10 Ayers, Margaret           12 Phillips Exeter        5:45.82  
 11 Rabideau, Anna            10 Seton Catholic         5:45.91  
 12 O'Neil, Katie                Garden City NY         5:46.34  
 13 Ryan, Kelsey              12 Niskayuna NY           5:47.78  
 14 Schofield, Courtney          Ridgewood NJ           5:48.95  
 15 Henderson, Britney        12 Greenwich NY           5:49.28  
 16 Walker, Sarah             10 Waterville ME          5:49.44  
 17 Love, Rebecca             10 Frontier NY            5:49.53  
 18 Gleason, Susannah         11 Newton MA North        5:49.54  
 19 Libruk, Laura                Shaker NY              5:49.97  
 20 Barr, Hilary              12 Ridgewood NJ           5:50.01  
 21 Lavender, Kayleigh           Shaker NY              5:50.11  
 22 O'Connor, Charlotte        9 Columbia NY            5:50.68  
 23 Powell, Katie              9 Bishop Feehan          5:50.75  
 24 Kozubel, Justine           9 Schuylerville NY       5:51.04  
 25 Scibetta, Alex            11 Ridgewood NJ           5:51.41  
 26 Monette, Carole-Anne      10 Chene Bleu QC          5:51.47  
 27 Balan, Nima               11 Niskayuna NY           5:51.60  
 28 Leder, Kelsey             11 Niskayuna NY           5:52.03  
 29 Lucini, Corrina           11 Notre Dame MA          5:54.27  
 30 Whitaker, Kelsey           9 Notre Dame MA          5:56.00  
 31 Welch, Jordan              9 Schuylerville NY       5:58.03  
 32 Vincent, Rebecca          12 Concord NH             6:01.71  
 33 Krolick, Sarah            11 Pioneer NY             6:01.83  
 34 Jimenez, Kristina         12 St. Dominic NJ         6:02.12  
 35 Nguyen, Tammy             10 Weymouth MA            6:02.59  
 36 Lasagna, Carmen           11 Edward Little ME       6:02.77  
 37 Albanese, Shayna          11 Weymouth MA            6:03.54  
 38 Gile, Miranda              9 Edward Little ME       6:04.86  
 39 Love, Sophia              10 Notre Dame MA          6:07.17  
 40 Wilkins, Morgan           12 Edward Little ME       6:08.09  
 41 Hemler, Elena             11 Newton MA North        6:09.99  
 42 Sisk, Sarah                9 St. Dominic NJ         6:10.04  
 43 Niedziela, Sheila         12 Fonda-Fultonvill       6:11.98  
 44 Bielli, Samantha          11 Gloversville NY        6:15.04  
 45 Fabbri, Sophie            10 Masconomet MA          6:18.09  
 46 Allison, Sydney           12 Masconomet MA          6:18.22  
 47 Karkoski, Katie           11 Ticonderoga NY         6:19.64  
 48 Capetola, Katherine       12 St. Dominic NJ         6:19.94  
 49 Miller, Sarah             11 Concord NH             6:21.48  
 50 Duncan, Sophie            12 Newton MA North        6:22.52  
 51 Heine, Megan              12 Lancaster NY           6:22.99  
 52 Kenyon, Kiera             10 Schuylerville NY       6:26.01  
 53 Lynch, Joanie              9 Concord NH             6:26.79  
 54 Daniels, Sonya            11 Greenwich NY           6:27.00  
 55 Senerchia, Alexa          11 St. Dominic NJ         6:27.30  
 56 Penta, Allie              12 Masconomet MA          6:33.46  
 57 Rose, Heather              9 Fonda-Fultonvill       6:35.37  
 58 Habla, Hillary            11 Fonda-Fultonvill       6:37.44  
 59 Koppelkam, Sarah          10 Concord NH             6:48.81  
 60 Zarakotas, Samantha       10 Concord NH             6:49.17  
 61 Wiederhold, Brianna        9 Greenwich NY           7:01.05  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Morning
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arsenaul, Annisa          11 Bishop Feehan         11:46.75  
  2 Murphy, Erin              11 Bishop Feehan         11:50.28  
  3 Mosca, Abby               11 Manc Central  NH      11:53.27  
  4 Hart, Hannah              12 Edward Little ME      12:21.92  
  5 Barrett, Sarah            11 Masconomet MA         12:25.37  
  6 Llerandi, Grayson         10 Ridgewood NJ          12:32.16  
  7 Kopp, Paige               10 Holy Names NY         12:36.06  
  8 Richburg, Jessica         10 Columbia NY           12:37.34  
  9 Donovan, Meghan           11 St. Dominic NJ        12:39.03  
 10 Montague, Madeline         9 Greenwich NY          12:40.08  
 11 Elwell, Stephanie         11 Edward Little ME      12:43.58  
 12 Perlo, Sarah               9 Newton MA North       12:44.96  
 13 Lingar, Morgan            12 Timberlane NH         12:46.02  
 14 Goida, Ally               12 Nashua NH North       12:48.36  
 15 McNamara, Erin            11 Chelmsford MA         12:52.03  
 16 Casile, Maria             11 Colonie NY            12:52.14  
 17 Malone, MacKenzie         11 Colonie NY            12:52.47  
 18 D'Albora, Connor          10 Toll Gate RI          12:53.20  
 19 Hahn, Slyvia              10 Shaker NY             12:54.28  
 20 Weber, Elizabeth          11 Garden City NY        12:55.00  
 21 Colford, Brittany         12 St Thomas Aquin       12:56.63  
 22 Wheeler, Nicole           11 St. Dominic NJ        13:09.91  
 23 Hicks, Andrea             10 Weymouth MA           13:10.04  
 24 Campbell, Kaleigh         11 Manc Central  NH      13:10.95  
 25 Burke, Julie               9 Shaker NY             13:14.22  
 26 Geniti, Kimberly             Fonda-Fultonvill      13:20.02  
 27 Ciavardoni, Gabby         11 Shaker NY             13:20.47  
 28 Bennett, Audrey            9 Edward Little ME      13:21.09  
 29 Godenzi, Franca           12 Newton MA North       13:22.74  
 30 Czine, Victoria           12 Lancaster NY          13:33.73  
 31 McQuade, Melanie          12 Manc Central  NH      13:37.93  
 32 Tevenan, Julie             9 Weymouth MA           13:46.25  
 33 Matamoros, Susana         12 St. Dominic NJ        13:52.09  
 34 Douglass, Carly           11 Fonda-Fultonvill      14:00.03  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run PM-Champs
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Predmore, Lizzie           9 Shenendehowa NY       11:01.57  
  2 Simonson, Danika          11 Shenendehowa NY       11:12.41  
  3 Elkins, Maddie            10 Westhill CT           11:24.04  
  4 Twombly, Anne             11 Exeter NH             11:27.36  
  5 Trant, Chelsea            11 Niskayuna NY          11:33.14  
  6 Papazian, Emily            9 La Salle RI           11:35.94  
  7 Solimine, Julie           10 Haverhill MA          11:41.69  
  8 Hunt, Kelsey              12 Manc West NH          11:43.20  
  9 Wescott, Jordan           11 Shenendehowa NY       11:45.23  
 10 Emerson, Connie           11 Hanover NH            11:45.54  
 11 Dowe, Corey               10 Coe-Brown Acad        11:46.26  
 12 Kuzmich, Cady             10 Greenwich NY          11:46.59  
 13 Watson, Samantha          10 Schuylerville NY      11:47.62  
 14 Slattery, Elizabeth       12 Garden City NY        11:54.24  
 15 Fannon, Alicia            12 Haverhill MA          11:57.30  
 16 McKenna, Colleen          11 La Salle RI           12:06.67  
 17 Reed, Elodie              12 Bow NH                12:08.95  
 18 Beardwood, Victoria       11 La Salle RI           12:12.75  
 19 Calvino, Lauren           10 Merrimack NH          12:15.24  
 20 Gruszczynski, Nicole      10 Concord NH            12:31.17  
 -- Gillis, Margo             10 Newton MA North            DNF  
 
Girls 55 M Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tuttle, Shelby            12 Waterville ME             8.59Q  7 
  2 Plante, Kyle               9 Colonie NY                8.77Q  3 
  3 Diehl, Abby               11 Greely ME                 8.96Q 10 
  4 Kaufman, Michele          12 Newton MA North           8.99Q 11 
  5 Hanson, Kelsey            11 Shenendehowa NY           9.01Q  4 
  6 Poggi, Jenna              12 Moses Brown RI            9.03Q  2 
  7 Johnson, Shalyn           12 Nashua NH North           9.08Q  5 
  8 Davis, Andreana           12 Chelmsford MA             9.16Q  9 
  9 Bonsaint, Caroline        11 Winnacunnet NH            9.17Q  6 
 10 Murpht, Sara              10 Bishop Stang              9.24Q  1 
 11 Schmidt, Trenna           12 Bishop Feehan             9.41Q  8 
 12 Bell, Jenn                12 Weymouth MA               8.90q  7 
 13 Polakowski, Katie         11 Essex VT                  8.97q 10 
 14 Barrett, Emily            12 La Salle RI               9.03q 11 
 15 McKenna, Beth             11 Bishop Guertin            9.08q  2 
 16 Muse, Stephanie           12 Chelmsford MA             9.12q  5 
 17 Howarth, Carly            11 Heritage QC               9.14   3 
 18 Schafer, Nicole           12 Columbia NY               9.19  11 
 19 Redlinski, Jocelyn        11 Orchard Park NY           9.22   9 
 20 McKenna, Kelsey           11 Toll Gate RI              9.30   1 
 21 Smith, Kayla              12 Merrimack NH              9.37  11 
 22 Ren, Amy                  10 Newton MA North           9.38   9 
 23 Harrington, Lexi          12 La Salle RI               9.41   3 
 24 Patterson, Lindsey        12 Timberlane NH             9.42   7 
 25 McBee, Chelsea            12 Burnt Hills NY            9.55  10 
 26 Denn, Emily               11 Newton MA North           9.56   4 
 27 Childs, Morgan            11 Fair Haven VT             9.60   6 
 28 Cranston, Lauren          10 Toll Gate RI              9.65   8 
 29 Lefebvre, Ariana          10 Lincoln RI                9.78   6 
 30 Moreau, Angie             10 Lamoille VT               9.79   2 
 31 Manning, Madeline         10 Weymouth MA               9.82   1 
 32 Plue, Alyssa              11 Shaker NY                 9.84   7 
 33 Orth, Casey               12 Frontier NY               9.87   6 
 34 Childs, Melissa           11 Fair Haven VT             9.92   7 
 35 Hayes, Lindsay             9 Bishop Stang              9.93   6 
 36 Hamada, Jessica           11 West Warwick RI           9.95   4 
 37 Geleta, Rayanne           12 Holy Names NY            10.03  11 
 38 Muchuma, Ivy              11 Nashua NH North          10.05   6 
 39 Urbanczyk, Tori           12 Averill Park NY          10.05   3 
 40 Brundige, Carly           11 Shaker NY                10.07   4 
 41 McGinley, Teresa           9 Bishop Stang             10.08   9 
 42 Davis, Ericka             12 Lamoille VT              10.10   2 
 43 DeVita, Sarah             10 Ridgewood NJ             10.11   5 
 44 Masson, Kate              11 Merrimack NH             10.14   4 
 45 Reid, Jazmyn              10 Lincoln RI               10.16   7 
 46 Hiott, Chyla              11 Edward Little ME         10.17   6 
 47 Clifford, Jenna           12 Weymouth MA              10.26   3 
 48 Pevzner, Sonya            11 Niskayuna NY             10.26  10 
 49 Nesich, Hannah            11 Hoosic Valley NY         10.30   5 
 50 Oliva, Victoria           11 Ridgewood NJ             10.32  10 
 51 Dupuis, Alisa             12 Bellows Falls VT         10.33   2 
 52 Narvaez, Jenny            12 Ridgewood NJ             10.37   8 
 53 Hackett, Ashten           11 Edward Little ME         10.48   3 
 53 Keane, Cassidy             9 Colonie NY               10.48   7 
 55 Litynski, Gillian         10 Niskayuna NY             10.54   5 
 56 Levinn, Carrie            11 Averill Park NY          10.62   9 
 57 Coppola, Marissa          10 Niskayuna NY             10.64   2 
 58 Cosgro, Alexa             11 Seton Catholic           10.64   1 
 59 Lee, Robin                12 Ridgewood NJ             10.65   1 
 60 Bouras, Mindy             11 Masconomet MA            10.66   8 
 61 Boudrias, Léa                Ant de St-Exuper         10.78  10 
 62 McCloskey, Jackie         11 Gloversville NY          10.82   8 
 63 Courtade, Caitlyn         12 Frontier NY              10.86   2 
 64 Murphy, Cassy             11 Fair Haven VT            10.88   8 
 65 Joachim, Shannen          12 Kellenberg NY            10.89   1 
 66 Schmidt, Riley            12 Shaker NY                11.02   3 
 67 Moorman, Alexa            11 Masconomet MA            11.07  10 
 68 DesLauriers, Kim          12 Louis-Riel ON            11.12   9 
 69 Martens, Laura            12 Garden City NY           11.13   4 
 70 Gunn, Kim                 11 Concord NH               11.18   1 
 71 Broz, Alexis               9 Schuylerville NY         11.28   4 
 72 Kuma, Samantha            12 Frontier NY              11.36   5 
 73 Allen, Taylor             10 St. Dominic NJ           11.79  11 
 74 Cunningham, Jane          11 St. Dominic NJ           11.89   5 
 75 Marko, Heather             9 Schuylerville NY         12.15   8 
 76 Jemcov, Anastasija        12 Lebanon NH               12.31   9 
 77 Bruckner, Nora            11 Manc Central  NH         13.61  11 
 
Girls 55 M Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Plante, Kyle               9 Colonie NY                8.37Q  2 
  2 Tuttle, Shelby            12 Waterville ME             8.61Q  1 
  3 Poggi, Jenna              12 Moses Brown RI            8.73Q  2 
  4 Hanson, Kelsey            11 Shenendehowa NY           8.74Q  1 
  5 Polakowski, Katie         11 Essex VT                  8.75Q  1 
  6 Diehl, Abby               11 Greely ME                 8.84Q  2 
  7 Bell, Jenn                12 Weymouth MA               8.82Q  1 
  8 Barrett, Emily            12 La Salle RI               8.93Q  2 
  9 Davis, Andreana           12 Chelmsford MA             8.95   1 
 10 Johnson, Shalyn           12 Nashua NH North           8.96   2 
 11 McKenna, Beth             11 Bishop Guertin            9.04   2 
 12 Murpht, Sara              10 Bishop Stang              9.16   2 
 13 Kaufman, Michele          12 Newton MA North           9.19   1 
 14 Bonsaint, Caroline        11 Winnacunnet NH            9.31   1 
 15 Schmidt, Trenna           12 Bishop Feehan             9.32   2 
 -- Muse, Stephanie           12 Chelmsford MA               DQ   1 
 
Girls 55 M Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Plante, Kyle               9 Colonie NY                8.44  
  2 Poggi, Jenna              12 Moses Brown RI            8.60  
  3 Tuttle, Shelby            12 Waterville ME             8.65  
  4 Hanson, Kelsey            11 Shenendehowa NY           8.83  
  5 Polakowski, Katie         11 Essex VT                  8.85  
  6 Barrett, Emily            12 La Salle RI               8.89  
  7 Bell, Jenn                12 Weymouth MA               8.94  
  8 Diehl, Abby               11 Greely ME                 8.99  
 
Girls 4x200 M Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bishop Guertin NH High School                       1:51.31   2 
  2 Academy of the Holy Names NY                        1:51.55   1 
  3 La Salle RI Academy                                 1:51.57   1 
  4 Ridgewood NJ High School                            1:52.20   1 
  5 Toll Gate RI High School                            1:52.33   1 
  6 Shenendehowa NY High School                         1:52.51   1 
  7 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY                        1:53.92   2 
  8 Kellenberg NY Memorial HS                           1:54.51   1 
  9 Barrington RI High School                           1:54.85   3 
 10 Essex VT High School                                1:55.19   2 
 11 Nashua NH South High School                         1:55.37   2 
 12 Westerly RI High School                             1:55.39   3 
 13 Frontier NY High School                             1:55.54   3 
 14 Colonie NY High School                              1:55.97   4 
 15 Niskayuna NY High School                            1:56.69   4 
 16 Edward Little ME High School                        1:57.29   3 
 17 Lancaster NY High School                            1:57.92   5 
 18 Hanover NH High School                              1:57.94   5 
 18 Shaker NY High School                               1:57.94   2 
 20 Lebanon NH High School                              1:58.57   4 
 21 Lincoln RI High School                              1:58.76   3 
 22 Masconomet Regional MA High Sc                      1:59.72   3 
 23 Concord NH High School                              2:02.14   5 
 24 Louis-Riel ON High School                           2:02.59   5 
 25 Fonda-Fultonville NY High Sch                       2:04.65   4 
 26 Pioneer NY High School                              2:04.79   5 
 27 St. Dominic Academy NJ                              2:23.73   4 
 -- Weymouth MA High School                                 DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fairport NY High School                             4:01.82   1 
  2 Toll Gate RI High School                            4:08.35   1 
  3 Haverhill MA  High School                           4:08.61   1 
  4 Kellenberg NY Memorial HS                           4:10.23   1 
  5 Notre Dame Academy MA                               4:11.25   1 
  6 Weymouth MA High School                             4:11.53   1 
  7 Westerly RI High School                             4:14.96   2 
  8 Shaker NY High School                               4:16.92   3 
  9 La Salle RI Academy                                 4:17.50   2 
 10 Bishop Guertin NH High School                       4:18.25   2 
 11 Essex VT High School                                4:18.29   4 
 12 Hanover NH High School                              4:19.05   3 
 13 Barrington RI High School                           4:20.44   2 
 14 Merrimack NH High School                            4:23.67   6 
 15 Colonie NY High School                              4:24.85   5 
 16 Lancaster NY High School                            4:28.11   4 
 17 Masconomet Regional MA High Sc                      4:30.66   6 
 18 Academy of the Holy Names NY                        4:32.85   5 
 19 Concord NH High School                              4:34.99   3 
 20 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY                        4:34.99   3 
 21 Frontier NY High School                             4:35.24   6 
 22 Schuylerville NY High School                        4:37.46   4 
 23 St. Dominic Academy NJ                              4:37.87   3 
 24 Orchard Park NY High School                         4:37.98   2 
 25 Niskayuna NY High School                            4:38.95   5 
 26 Shenendehowa NY High School                         4:42.49   4 
 27 Lincoln RI High School                              4:44.13   5 
 28 Fonda-Fultonville NY High Sch                       4:58.44   6 
 
Girls 4x800 M Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kellenberg NY Memorial HS                           9:47.64  
  2 Fairport NY High School                             9:48.19  
  3 Weymouth MA High School                             9:55.58  
  4 Manchester NH Central HS                            9:55.82  
  5 Shenendehowa NY High School                         9:58.74  
  6 Colonie NY High School                             10:04.76  
  7 Saint Thomas Aquinas NH HS                         10:12.98  
  8 Coe-Brown Academy NH                               10:14.05  
  9 Barrington RI High School                          10:18.83  
 10 Masconomet Regional MA High Sc                     10:19.65  
 11 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY                       10:20.08  
 12 Westerly RI High School                            10:23.84  
 13 La Salle RI Academy                                10:28.87  
 14 St. Dominic Academy NJ                             10:29.33  
 15 Frontier NY High School                            10:33.45  
 16 Ridgewood NJ High School                           10:41.86  
 17 Merrimack NH High School                           10:50.66  
 18 Niskayuna NY High School                           10:55.40  
 19 Toll Gate RI High School                           10:57.47  
 20 Lancaster NY High School                           10:58.20  
 21 Fair Haven VT Union High Sch                       11:15.01  
 22 Concord NH High School                             11:19.90  
 23 Fonda-Fultonville NY High Sch                      11:45.66  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kellenberg NY Memorial HS                           4:15.70   1 
  2 Colonie NY High School                              4:15.74   1 
  3 Toll Gate RI High School                            4:16.17   1 
  4 Bishop Feehan MA High School                        4:16.46   1 
  5 Hillhouse CT High School                            4:24.39   2 
  6 La Salle RI Academy                                 4:29.57   1 
  7 Niskayuna NY High School                            4:29.81   3 
  8 Shaker NY High School                               4:30.85   2 
  9 Garden City NY High School                          4:31.06   2 
 10 Westerly RI High School                             4:31.90   3 
 11 Shenendehowa NY High School                         4:33.59   1 
 12 Merrimack NH High School                            4:35.65   4 
 13 Bishop Stang MA High School                         4:36.46   2 
 14 Antoine de St-Exupérie QC                           4:37.17   3 
 15 Schuylerville NY High School                        4:41.22   4 
 16 Lowell MA High School                               4:44.70   4 
 17 Notre Dame Academy MA                               4:49.55   2 
 18 Averill Park NY High School                         4:56.26   3 
 19 Greenwich NY Central High Sch                       5:03.15   4 
 -- Hanover NH High School                                   DQ   2 
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garden City NY High School                         12:20.92  
  2 Shenendehowa NY High School                        12:33.19  
  3 Fairport NY High School                            12:39.38  
  4 Westerly RI High School                            12:52.72  
  5 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY                       12:55.33  
  6 Greenwich NY Central High Sch                      13:03.84  
  7 Colonie NY High School                             13:07.38  
  8 La Salle RI Academy                                13:08.20  
  9 Shaker NY High School                              13:10.96  
 10 Seton Catholic NY High School                      13:16.26  
 11 Niskayuna NY High School                           13:18.60  
 12 Notre Dame Academy MA                              13:23.94  
 13 Schuylerville NY High School                       13:46.52  
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Palmer, Sarah             10 Schuylerville NY       5-06.00      1.67m 
  2 Sherman, Sarah            11 Essex VT               5-04.00      1.62m 
  3 Wheeler, Morgan           12 Averill Park NY       J5-04.00      1.62m 
  4 Giles, Karley             12 Guilderland NY         5-02.00      1.57m 
  4 Clark, Devon              10 St. Mary's ON          5-02.00      1.57m 
  4 Broz, Alexis               9 Schuylerville NY       5-02.00      1.57m 
  7 Ferland, Jordan           11 Fall Mt NH            J5-02.00      1.57m 
  7 Morris, Kylie             12 Bishop Guertin        J5-02.00      1.57m 
  9 Kennedy, Theresa          11 Holy Names NY         J5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Ren, Amy                  10 Newton MA North       J5-02.00      1.57m 
 11 Hanson, Kelsey            11 Shenendehowa NY        5-00.00      1.52m 
 11 Mason, Ashley             11 Notre Dame MA          5-00.00      1.52m 
 11 Davis, Andreana           12 Chelmsford MA          5-00.00      1.52m 
 11 Bruckner, Nora            11 Manc Central  NH       5-00.00      1.52m 
 11 Lefebvre, Ariana          10 Lincoln RI             5-00.00      1.52m 
 11 Miller, Sarah             12 Salem NH               5-00.00      1.52m 
 11 Rotondo, Michelle         10 Garden City NY         5-00.00      1.52m 
 11 Stabile, Samantha         12 Haverhill MA           5-00.00      1.52m 
 19 Redlinski, Jocelyn        11 Orchard Park NY        4-10.00      1.47m 
 19 DeVita, Sarah             10 Ridgewood NJ           4-10.00      1.47m 
 19 Gail, Colby               10 Mt Ararat ME           4-10.00      1.47m 
 19 Bell, Jenn                12 Weymouth MA            4-10.00      1.47m 
 19 Bush, Kendra              12 Fonda-Fultonvill       4-10.00      1.47m 
 19 Hutchinson, Emily         10 Newton MA North        4-10.00      1.47m 
 19 Smith, Kayla              12 Merrimack NH           4-10.00      1.47m 
 19 Childs, Morgan            11 Fair Haven VT          4-10.00      1.47m 
 19 Meleleu, Rachael          10 La Salle RI            4-10.00      1.47m 
 19 Rozumek, Victoria          9 Salem NH               4-10.00      1.47m 
 29 Garrity, Colleen          10 Hanover NH             4-08.00      1.42m 
 29 Harrison, Alyssa          12 Amesbury MA            4-08.00      1.42m 
 29 Swanson, Kristen          10 Timberlane NH          4-08.00      1.42m 
 29 McKenna, Beth             11 Bishop Guertin         4-08.00      1.42m 
 29 Hodsden, Hannah           11 Bellows Falls VT       4-08.00      1.42m 
 29 Thorsen, Margie           10 La Salle RI            4-08.00      1.42m 
 29 West, Morgan              12 St. Dominic NJ         4-08.00      1.42m 
 29 Johnson, Anne             11 Masconomet MA          4-08.00      1.42m 
 29 Connolly, Carolyn         12 Weymouth MA            4-08.00      1.42m 
 29 LaCoste, Melissa           9 Bishop Guertin         4-08.00      1.42m 
 -- Costigan, Kayla           11 Masconomet MA               NH            
 -- Genard, Nicole             9 Somerville MA               NH            
 -- Rudder, Rachel            11 Masconomet MA               NH            
 -- Bishop, Jessica           12 Orchard Park NY             NH            
 -- Rathman, Amanda           12 Lancaster NY                NH            
 -- McNulty, Laura            12 Bishop Feehan               NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beaumont-Courteau, Arian  12 Montreal-int          12-06.00      3.81m 
  2 Patterson, Lindsey        12 Timberlane NH         11-06.00      3.50m 
  3 Quimby, Michelle          12 Shenendehowa NY      J11-06.00      3.50m 
  4 Poggi, Jenna              12 Moses Brown RI        11-00.00      3.35m 
  5 Wightman, Leah            12 Chatham NY            10-00.00      3.04m 
  6 Lee, Robin                12 Ridgewood NJ           9-06.00      2.89m 
  7 Recor, Chelsea            11 Lancaster NY           9-00.00      2.74m 
  8 Brown, Ramelle            12 Ridgewood NJ           8-06.00      2.59m 
  9 Heinl, Nicole             12 Barrington RI         J8-06.00      2.59m 
 10 Keller, Lena              12 Nashua NH North        8-00.00      2.43m 
 10 Sector, Jessica           12 Averill Park NY        8-00.00      2.43m 
 -- Valle, Emily              12 Fairport NY                 NH            
 -- Dvorak, Meghan            12 Lancaster NY                NH            
 -- Brown, Steph               9 Newton MA North             NH            
 -- Preston, Kelly             9 Shenendehowa NY             NH            
 -- Harrington, Lexi          12 La Salle RI                 NH            
 -- Hodsden, Hannah           11 Bellows Falls VT            NH            
 -- Weekes, Madison            9 Shenendehowa NY             NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Unseeded
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bruckner, Nora            11 Manc Central  NH      16-01.00      4.90m 
  2 Morris, Kylie             12 Bishop Guertin        15-01.50      4.61m 
  3 Pimental, Christiana      12 Bishop Guertin        15-01.00      4.59m 
  4 Palmer, Sarah             10 Schuylerville NY      14-10.50      4.53m 
  5 Forbes, Liz               12 Nashua NH South       14-08.25      4.47m 
  6 Giles, Karley             12 Guilderland NY        13-08.00      4.16m 
  7 Ordway, Taylor             9 Timberlane NH         13-01.50      4.00m 
  8 Stebbins, Robin            9 Lebanon NH            12-08.50      3.87m 
  9 Knowles, Carly             8 Garden City NY        12-08.25      3.86m 
 10 Wolin, Jenifer            11 Schuylerville NY      12-05.50      3.79m 
 11 Shea, Tori                10 Niskayuna NY          11-10.75      3.62m 
 12 Weekes, Madison            9 Shenendehowa NY       11-09.25      3.58m 
 13 Brodsky, Sarah            10 Shenendehowa NY       11-07.25      3.53m 
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Briggs, Jocelyn           12 Winnacunnet NH        18-03.50      5.57m 
  2 Ricks, Klarissa           10 Holy Names NY         17-08.00      5.38m 
  3 Schwinn, Muriel           12 Edward Little ME      16-11.00      5.15m 
  4 Cederna, Hillary          12 Greely ME             16-08.75      5.09m 
  5 Wheeler, Morgan           12 Averill Park NY       16-05.50      5.01m 
  6 Kaufman, Michele          12 Newton MA North       16-03.75      4.97m 
  7 Diehl, Abby               11 Greely ME             16-00.00      4.87m 
  8 Levasseur, Aria           12 Manc Central  NH      15-11.25      4.85m 
  9 Plante, Kyle               9 Colonie NY            15-11.00      4.85m 
 10 McNeil, Janelle           12 Bishop Feehan         15-06.25      4.73m 
 11 Mathieu, Rose             12 Somerville MA         15-04.00      4.67m 
 12 Ren, Amy                  10 Newton MA North       15-03.00      4.64m 
 13 DeVita, Sarah             10 Ridgewood NJ          15-02.25      4.62m 
 14 Redlinski, Jocelyn        11 Orchard Park NY       15-01.25      4.60m 
 15 Kornetsky, Emma           12 Newton MA North       14-11.25      4.55m 
 16 Clark, Joanna             12 Niskayuna NY          14-04.25      4.37m 
 17 Bennett, Samantha         12 Weymouth MA           14-00.50      4.27m 
 18 Paradise, Therese         12 Masconomet MA         13-10.00      4.21m 
 19 Lebrun, Jessica           12 Somerville MA         12-11.00      3.93m 
 -- Montello, Chelsea          9 Fair Haven VT             FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Shelby            12 Waterville ME         37-05.75     11.42m 
  2 Kennedy, Theresa          11 Holy Names NY         37-00.00     11.27m 
  3 Powers, Brittany          12 La Salle RI           36-11.00     11.25m 
  4 Grzejka, Katherine        12 Timberlane NH         35-00.00     10.66m 
  5 Stoklosa, Rachel          10 Frontier NY           34-05.25     10.49m 
  6 McKenna, Kelsey           11 Toll Gate RI          33-10.25     10.31m 
  7 Recor, Chelsea            11 Lancaster NY          33-05.00     10.18m 
  8 Baker, Rachel             10 Fall Mt NH            33-03.50     10.14m 
  9 Pevzner, Sonya            11 Niskayuna NY          32-11.00     10.03m 
 10 Nyholm, Jessica           11 Edward Little ME      32-09.00      9.98m 
 11 Lee, Robin                12 Ridgewood NJ          32-08.75      9.97m 
 11 Hackett, Ashten           11 Edward Little ME      32-08.75      9.97m 
 13 Julianne, McGowan         11 Notre Dame MA         32-06.00      9.90m 
 14 Prescott, Logan           12 Mt Ararat ME          31-11.75      9.74m 
 15 Beecher, Larkin           11 Notre Dame MA         31-07.50      9.63m 
 16 Therrien, Megan           11 Fonda-Fultonvill      30-07.00      9.32m 
 17 Costa, Cara               10 Frontier NY           30-03.50      9.23m 
 18 Gunn, Kim                 11 Concord NH            29-11.00      9.11m 
 19 Douglas, Amy              10 Burnt Hills NY        29-07.50      9.02m 
 20 Rathman, Amanda           12 Lancaster NY          29-03.50      8.92m 
 21 Kaminski, Alex            12 Pioneer NY            28-05.50      8.67m 
 22 Whitford, Carly            9 Shenendehowa NY       27-01.25      8.26m 
 23 Engvold, Victoria          9 Niskayuna NY          26-09.00      8.15m 
 -- Zabinski, Mary            12 Holy Names NY             FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put Unseeded
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stern, Maria              10 Springfield VT           9.72m   31-10.75 
  2 Harmon, Katherine         11 Edward Little ME         9.36m   30-08.50 
  3 Price, Megan              11 Niskayuna NY             9.30m   30-06.25 
  4 Braga, Nina               11 Lowell MA                9.19m   30-02.00 
  5 Lahey, Josie              12 Edward Little ME         9.18m   30-01.50 
  6 Dubois, Jacklyn            9 Bishop Guertin           9.17m   30-01.00 
  7 Muchuma, Ivy              11 Nashua NH North          9.16m   30-00.75 
  8 Packard, Ashley           12 Frontier NY              9.06m   29-08.75 
  9 Sainterling, Esther       12 Somerville MA            9.05m   29-08.25 
 10 Gagnon, Jen               10 Nashua NH North          8.97m   29-05.25 
 11 Palma, Erin               11 Schuylerville NY         8.93m   29-03.75 
 12 Sommers, Kayla            12 Shenendehowa NY          8.91m   29-02.75 
 13 Lee, Rachel               11 York ME                  8.86m   29-01.00 
 14 Courtwright, Andrea       12 Columbia NY              8.76m   28-09.00 
 15 Kruzeswski, Diana            Edward Little ME         8.75m   28-08.50 
 16 Thomas, Ashleigh          12 Somerville MA            8.73m   28-07.75 
 17 Salazar, Keyla            12 Nashua NH South          8.66m   28-05.00 
 18 Houle, Sam                10 Manc Central  NH         8.61m   28-03.00 
 19 Ivil, Rachel              10 Weymouth MA              8.59m   28-02.25 
 20 Mealey, Jessica            9 Manc Central  NH         8.57m   28-01.50 
 20 Lambert, Aimee Jean        9 Manc Central  NH         8.57m   28-01.50 
 22 Burke, Catherine          11 Kellenberg NY            8.56m   28-01.00 
 23 Denovio, Emily            11 Guilderland NY           8.48m   27-10.00 
 24 Swift, Nancy              11 Masconomet MA            8.36m   27-05.25 
 25 Hannah, Ashley            12 Schuylerville NY         8.33m   27-04.00 
 26 Burgess, Karyn            12 Nashua NH South          8.25m   27-01.00 
 27 Rose, Catherine           12 Masconomet MA            8.15m   26-09.00 
 28 Williamson, Victoria      11 Niskayuna NY             8.07m   26-05.75 
 29 Alexander, Liz            11 Fair Haven VT            7.97m   26-01.75 
 29 Hotaling, Tiffany         12 Fonda-Fultonvill         7.97m   26-01.75 
 31 Kirby, Lauren              9 Nashua NH North          7.86m   25-09.50 
 32 Denovio, Jen              11 Guilderland NY           7.83m   25-08.25 
 33 Perez, Coraima            10 Nashua NH North          7.57m   24-10.00 
 34 Murray, Brittany          12 Fair Haven VT            7.56m   24-09.75 
 35 Wilmot, Krista             9 Fonda-Fultonvill         7.48m   24-06.50 
 36 Akrisah, Joycelyn         11 St. Dominic NJ           7.46m   24-05.75 
 37 Piepiora, Leanne          12 Weymouth MA              7.45m   24-05.50 
 38 Wiggin, Lindsey           12 Goffstown NH             7.37m   24-02.25 
 39 Stearns, Andi             12 Goffstown NH             7.31m   23-11.75 
 
Girls Shot Put Seeded
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Labonte, Julie            12 St-Justine QC           15.67m   51-05.00 
  2 Kurzdorfer, Melissa       11 Lancaster NY            14.55m   47-09.00 
  3 Miller, Erin              12 Lockport NY             12.15m   39-10.50 
  4 Westover, Julia            9 Lebanon NH              11.38m   37-04.00 
  5 Ciriello, Robyn           12 Salem NH                11.23m   36-10.25 
  6 Smith, Kolby              11 Holy Names NY           10.92m   35-10.00 
  7 Werneth, Hannah           11 Greely ME               10.77m   35-04.00 
  8 Wheeler, Morgan           12 Averill Park NY         10.63m   34-10.50 
  9 Brown, Moriah             12 Concord NH              10.28m   33-08.75 
 10 Grebe, Liz                12 Shenendehowa NY         10.27m   33-08.50 
 11 Betances, Lisa            12 Haverhill MA            10.14m   33-03.25 
 12 Newkirk, Katie            11 Fonda-Fultonvill        10.12m   33-02.50 
 13 Allen, Kelly              12 Norton MA               10.11m   33-02.00 
 14 London, Randi             10 Mt Ararat ME            10.05m   32-11.75 
 15 Vogel, Emily              12 Averill Park NY          9.99m   32-09.50 
 16 Burgess, Aimee            12 Greely ME                9.98m   32-09.00 
 17 Bury, Julia               11 Hollis Brookline         9.90m   32-05.75 
 18 Gordon, Savannah          10 Shenendehowa NY          9.89m   32-05.50 
 19 Gonzalez, Megan           12 Ridgewood NJ             9.82m   32-02.75 
 20 Enser, Amanda             12 Frontier NY              9.61m   31-06.50 
 21 Delbene, Bri              12 Guilderland NY           9.38m   30-09.25 
 22 Harrington, Katherine     10 Greely ME                9.32m   30-07.00 
 23 Thompson, Alisha          11 Kellenberg NY            8.90m   29-02.50 
 24 Polito, Victoria          12 Timberlane NH            8.83m   28-11.75 
 
Girls Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kurzdorfer, Melissa       11 Lancaster NY            16.70m   54-09.50 
  2 Westover, Julia            9 Lebanon NH              14.98m   49-01.75 
  3 Stowers, Lee              12 La Salle RI             13.91m   45-07.75 
  4 Heinl, Nicole             12 Barrington RI           13.28m   43-07.00 
  5 Miller, Erin              12 Lockport NY             12.49m   40-11.75 
  6 Silvestri, Bianca         12 West Warwick RI         12.16m   39-10.75 
  7 Turenne, Jerilyn          12 West Warwick RI         11.16m   36-07.50 
  8 Keller, Katy              JR Milford NH              11.03m   36-02.25 
  9 Grebe, Liz                12 Shenendehowa NY         10.75m   35-03.25 
 10 Procopio, Alexandra       12 Toll Gate RI            10.36m   34-00.00 
 11 McFetters, Robyn          10 Barrington RI           10.34m   33-11.25 
 12 Vogel, Emily              12 Averill Park NY          9.22m   30-03.00 
 13 Sommers, Kayla            12 Shenendehowa NY          7.44m   24-05.00 
 -- Gordon, Savannah          10 Shenendehowa NY           FOUL            
 

Boys Results
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bishop Hendricken RI High   46.33     2) Shenendehowa NY High Scho  42   
    3) Amity CT Regional High Sch  38.50     4) Lebanon NH High School     30   
    5) JBM QC High School          23        6) Lancaster NY High School   22   
    6) Archbishop Curley MD High   22        8) Newton MA North High Scho  20   
    8) Boston College MA High Sch  20       10) Letendre QC High School    18   
   10) Westerly RI High School     18       12) Nashua NH North High Scho  17   
   13) St. John's Prep MA          16       13) Charlestown MA High Schoo  16   
   15) Bergen Catholic NJ High Sc  14.50    16) Manchester NH Memorial HS  14   
   16) Canisius NY High School     14       16) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  14   
   19) Colonie NY High School      13       20) Greely ME High School      12   
   21) Londonderry NH High School  11       22) Bishop Guertin NH High Sc  10   
   22) Grand Island NY High Schoo  10       22) Falmouth ME High School    10   
   22) Burlington VT High School   10       22) Methuen MA High School     10   
   22) Nashua NH South High Schoo  10       28) La Salle NY Institute       9   
   29) Winnacunnet NH High School   8       29) Ridgewood NJ High School    8   
   31) Concord NH High School       7       31) Niskayuna NY High School    7   
   33) Weymouth MA High School      6       33) Hackensack NJ High School   6   
   33) Hillhouse CT High School     6       33) Hollis Brookline NH High    6   
   33) Scarborough ME High School   6       38) Schuylerville NY High Sch   5   
   39) Falmouth MA High School      4       39) Albany NY Academy           4   
   39) Guilderland NY High School   4       39) Fairport NY High School     4   
   39) Brookline MA High School     4       39) Fonda-Fultonville NY High   4   
   45) Bourne MA High School        2.33    45) Salem NH High School        2.33
   47) Val-Mauricie QC High Schoo   2       47) Chelmsford MA High School   2   
   47) Merrimack NH High School     2       47) Lowell MA High School       2   
   47) Ponaganset RI High School    2       47) Morris Knolls NJ High Sch   2   
   53) Averill Park NY High Schoo   1       53) Toll Gate RI High School    1   
   53) Windsor VT High School       1       53) Cegep de Trois-Rivières Q   1   
Boys 55 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paquet, Olivier           12 Trois-Rivières            6.72Q 11 
  2 Martin, Nate              12 Greely ME                 6.72Q  1 
  2 Chambers, George          11 Arch Curly                6.72Q 10 
  4 Kernan, Brian             11 Amity CT                  6.73Q  3 
  5 Reilly, Connor            12 Niskayuna NY              6.75Q  7 
  6 Thornton, Kyle            12 Manc Central  NH          6.77Q  9 
  7 Aikens, Brandon           11 Cumberland RI             6.78Q  6 
  8 Adams, Josh               12 Methuen MA                6.82Q  4 
  9 Johnston, Kevin           12 Amesbury MA               6.83Q  2 
 10 Saint Jean, Anthony       12 Nashua NH North           6.85Q  8 
 11 Robertson, Will           12 Burlington VT             6.85Q  5 
 12 Gueye, Amadou             12 Albany NY Acad            6.77q 11 
 13 Jacques, Max              10 Salem NH                  6.83q  9 
 14 Aoun, Dave                11 Lancaster NY              6.85q  6 
 15 Baroody, Neil             12 Londonderry NH            6.86q  3 
 16 Palma, Mike               12 Lancaster NY              6.88q  2 
 17 Colello, Nick             11 Colonie NY                6.89   2 
 18 Said, Abdi                11 Burlington VT             6.89   7 
 19 Jerickson, Fedrick         9 Salem NH                  6.90   1 
 20 Jessop, Esa               10 Schuylerville NY          6.91   2 
 21 Walker, Conroy            11 Hackensack NJ             6.91  10 
 22 Witt, Max                 12 Ridgewood NJ              6.93  11 
 23 Kelly, Mike               10 Bishop Guertin            6.93   9 
 24 Prince, Andrew            11 Amity CT                  6.94  11 
 25 Ciampa, Marcello          12 Somerville MA             6.95   5 
 26 Fiset, Alexandre          11 Trois-Rivières            6.99  10 
 27 Marzilli, Evan            12 Bish Hendricken           7.00  10 
 28 Levy, Brian               10 Bish Hendricken           7.00  11 
 29 Dottino, Joe              11 Bergen Catholic           7.00   4 
 30 Stevenson, Nile           12 Arch Curly                7.01   6 
 31 Davies, Ross              11 Salem NH                  7.01   4 
 32 Guerrier, Stephane        11 Nashua NH North           7.01   1 
 33 Bolduc, Tom               11 Londonderry NH            7.02   4 
 34 Jacob, Anthony            10 Trois-Rivières            7.03   6 
 35 DiMezza, Joshua           12 Gloversville NY           7.03   2 
 36 Cao, Trung                12 Manc Memorial NH          7.05   8 
 37 Roy, Jeff                 11 Bish Hendricken           7.06   3 
 38 Chen, Ed                  10 Somerville MA             7.07   6 
 39 Hartshorne, Zach          11 Manc Memorial NH          7.07   3 
 40 Bonneau, Billy            11 Colonie NY                7.08   8 
 41 Wells-Bogue, Merhawi      12 Lebanon NH                7.08  11 
 42 Williams, Andre           10 Nashua NH North           7.08   7 
 43 Grundy, Matt              11 Ridgewood NJ              7.09   3 
 44 Kerr-Mace, Ian            12 Averill Park NY           7.10   6 
 45 Conchieri, Bryce          10 Essex VT                  7.10   1 
 46 Cuozzo, John              12 Westwood MA               7.10   7 
 47 Lambert, Nate             12 Merrimack NH              7.12   8 
 48 Austin, Bryant            11 Ticonderoga NY            7.12   1 
 49 Link, Nolan               12 Fair Haven VT             7.14  10 
 50 Lavasseaur, Jon-Marc      10 Manc Central  NH          7.16   7 
 51 Louis, Kiki               11 Lowell MA                 7.16  10 
 52 Lapointe, Alex            11 Heritage QC               7.17   2 
 53 Miles, Peterson           12 Hanover NH                7.20   5 
 54 Bardwell, Adam            12 Londonderry NH            7.20   7 
 55 Granger, Jonathan         10 Ticonderoga NY            7.21   9 
 56 Silverman, Justin         12 Colonie NY                7.21  11 
 57 King, Tyler               11 Lebanon NH                7.22   9 
 58 Olmstead, Patrick         12 Timberlane NH             7.22   8 
 58 Bartolucci, Anthony       10 Greenwich NY              7.22   9 
 60 Solano, Nick              11 Bishop Guertin            7.23   4 
 61 Avedisian, Adam           12 Methuen MA                7.23   3 
 62 Perez, Andrew             11 Bishop Guertin            7.24   8 
 63 Maglaras, James           12 Shenendehowa NY           7.27   5 
 64 Clerge, Stephen           12 Westwood MA               7.28   8 
 65 Levitsky, Matt            12 Ridgewood NJ              7.31   5 
 66 Cyphers, Mike              9 Lebanon NH                7.32   3 
 67 White, Jaime              10 Averill Park NY           7.33   4 
 68 LeBlanc, Peter            11 La Salle NY               7.36   4 
 69 Preville, Brendan         12 Guilderland NY            7.37   5 
 70 Conti, Marcus             12 Pioneer NY                7.38   1 
 71 Watson, William           12 Hanover NH                7.39  10 
 72 Di Lella, Jonathan         9 Heritage QC               7.44  10 
 73 Scott, Dustin             12 Ticonderoga NY            7.46   5 
 74 Rhodes, Chris             10 Weymouth MA               7.50   7 
 75 Eberts, James             12 Niskayuna NY              7.53   6 
 76 Lilley, Alex              10 Fonda-Fultonvill          7.62   9 
 77 Lind, Andre               11 La Salle NY               7.69  11 
 78 Teague, Sayer             10 Lamoille VT               7.75   2 
 
Boys 55 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Chambers, George          11 Arch Curly                6.60Q  2 
  2 Paquet, Olivier           12 Trois-Rivières            6.67Q  1 
  3 Saint Jean, Anthony       12 Nashua NH North           6.67Q  2 
  4 Reilly, Connor            12 Niskayuna NY              6.68Q  1 
  5 Kernan, Brian             11 Amity CT                  6.69Q  1 
  6 Thornton, Kyle            12 Manc Central  NH          6.69Q  2 
  7 Adams, Josh               12 Methuen MA                6.70Q  1 
  8 Robertson, Will           12 Burlington VT             6.76Q  2 
  9 Johnston, Kevin           12 Amesbury MA               6.72   1 
 10 Aoun, Dave                11 Lancaster NY              6.77   2 
 11 Jacques, Max              10 Salem NH                  6.78   1 
 12 Aikens, Brandon           11 Cumberland RI             6.81   2 
 13 Baroody, Neil             12 Londonderry NH            6.87   2 
 14 Palma, Mike               12 Lancaster NY              6.92   1 
 15 Gueye, Amadou             12 Albany NY Acad           12.20   1 
 
Boys 55 M Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Chambers, George          11 Arch Curly                6.61  
  2 Saint Jean, Anthony       12 Nashua NH North           6.64  
  3 Reilly, Connor            12 Niskayuna NY              6.68  
  4 Kernan, Brian             11 Amity CT                  6.68  
  5 Adams, Josh               12 Methuen MA                6.69  
  6 Paquet, Olivier           12 Trois-Rivières            6.70  
  7 Robertson, Will           12 Burlington VT             6.76  
  8 Thornton, Kyle            12 Manc Central  NH          6.78  
 
Boys 300 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chambers, George          11 Arch Curly               34.92   1 
  2 Riley, Kamal              11 Charlestown MA           35.91   1 
  3 Ring, Will                12 Bergen Catholic          36.63   1 
  4 Saint Jean, Anthony       12 Nashua NH North          36.97   1 
  5 Hwang, InSoo              10 Ridgewood NJ             37.11   2 
  6 Winger, Tom               12 Falmouth ME              37.18   2 
  7 Mah, Melvin               12 Lowell MA                37.66   1 
  8 Neverman, Kyle            12 Londonderry NH           37.89   5 
  9 Winter, Shawn             12 Grand Island NY          37.90   5 
 10 Guadagno, Mike            11 Bish Hendricken          37.97   4 
 11 MacDonald, Kellen         11 Falmouth ME              38.21   2 
 12 Reagan, Ryan              10 Merrimack NH             38.26   6 
 13 Willig, Eli               12 Burnt Hills NY           38.35   4 
 14 Albert, Mike              11 Bishop Feehan            38.37   5 
 15 King, Tyler               11 Lebanon NH               38.39   3 
 16 Wells-Bogue, Merhawi      12 Lebanon NH               38.41   2 
 17 FitzPatrick, Ryan         11 Bishop Guertin           38.50   9 
 18 Gower, Ryan               11 Barrington RI            38.55   9 
 19 Spofford, Isaiah          10 Waterville ME            38.59   6 
 20 Fiset, Alexandre          11 Trois-Rivières           38.67   3 
 21 Drabik, John              11 Colonie NY               38.73  10 
 22 Hanna, Nathan             11 Hanover NH               38.74   6 
 23 Binkowski, Jay            12 Amity CT                 38.74   2 
 24 Jimenez, Jonathan         10 Merrimack NH             38.74   8 
 25 Hildenbrandt, Zach        11 Shenendehowa NY          38.79   3 
 26 Robison, Josh             12 Cumberland RI            38.81   5 
 27 Lambert, Nate             12 Merrimack NH             38.87   3 
 28 Link, Nolan               12 Fair Haven VT            38.88   4 
 29 Schwartz, Doron           12 Amity CT                 38.90   4 
 30 McCann, Ishmel            12 Colonie NY               38.91   9 
 31 Hagen, Jon                12 Frontier NY              38.91   5 
 32 Skupek-Martin, Gabriel    10 Louis-Riel ON            39.00   3 
 33 Darling, Barrett          12 Colonie NY               39.03  12 
 34 MacHayle, O'Brien         10 Bishop Feehan            39.12   5 
 35 Mahoney, Josh             12 Timberlane NH            39.17   2 
 36 Stuart, Zak               10 Weymouth MA              39.18   8 
 37 Eriksson, Oscar           SR Hanover NH               39.20   8 
 38 Houssini, Wassim          11 Westerly RI              39.30   6 
 39 McKallagat, Jarrett       11 Timberlane NH            39.31   1 
 40 Prince, Andrew            11 Amity CT                 39.31   7 
 41 Conchieri, Bryce          10 Essex VT                 39.31   7 
 42 Guerin, Dylan             12 Lebanon NH               39.48   8 
 43 DiMezza, Joshua           12 Gloversville NY          39.60   4 
 44 Smail, Tom                11 La Salle NY              39.66   8 
 45 Relation, Jacob           12 Seton Catholic           39.82  10 
 46 Atkins, David             11 Fair Haven VT            39.85   7 
 47 Miles, Peterson           12 Hanover NH               39.85   9 
 48 Washington, Tyler         11 La Salle NY              39.87   4 
 49 Millington, Dan           11 Shenendehowa NY          39.93   6 
 50 Epps, Joseph               9 Bourne MA                40.00  12 
 51 Grande, Ben               12 Portsmouth RI            40.03   8 
 52 Liang, Yuanwen            11 Westwood MA              40.14  10 
 53 Chernesky, Jacob          12 Burnt Hills NY           40.15   7 
 54 Perrella, Andrew          11 Bishop Guertin           40.16  10 
 55 Austin, Bryant            11 Ticonderoga NY           40.30   9 
 56 Marra, James              10 Shenendehowa NY          40.36   7 
 57 Moin, Alex                12 Westwood MA              40.39  11 
 58 Cassin-Reed, James        12 Nashua NH North          40.69   6 
 59 Beltran, Fernando         11 St. Johnsbury VT         40.79  10 
 60 Bare, Charles             11 Cumberland RI            40.93   9 
 61 Cooper, Brandon           11 Gloversville NY          40.99  11 
 62 Lalande, Pierre           10 Louis-Riel ON            41.12  12 
 63 Engvold, Gabe             11 Niskayuna NY             41.17  11 
 64 Omiya, Ken                 9 Niskayuna NY             41.55  10 
 65 Sweet, Nathan             12 Averill Park NY          41.62   7 
 66 Eberts, James             12 Niskayuna NY             41.81  11 
 67 Raymos, Ray                9 Nashua NH South          41.83  11 
 68 Boza, Curtis              12 Pioneer NY               42.08  12 
 69 McKay, Matt               12 Burlington VT            42.41  12 
 70 Koberger, Mike            11 La Salle NY              42.49  11 
 71 Gannon, Ryan              10 Woodstock VT             43.53  12 
 -- Stevenson, Nile           12 Arch Curly                  DQ   3 
 
Boys 400 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Berube, Craig             12 Manc Memorial NH         51.26   1 
  2 Crosby, Chris             11 St. John's Prep          51.87   2 
  3 Kadich, Jared             11 St. John's Prep          52.20   1 
  4 Gates, Dashawn            10 Guilderland NY           52.57   3 
  5 Gentles, Anthony          12 Lowell MA                52.62   3 
  6 MacDonald, Kellen         11 Falmouth ME              52.88   1 
  7 Bean, David               12 Weymouth MA              53.04   2 
  8 Chu, Kevin                12 Burlington VT            53.38   1 
  9 Miller, Jermey            12 Brookline MA             53.65   4 
 10 Grundy, Matt              11 Ridgewood NJ             53.79   2 
 11 Taylor, David             11 Burnt Hills NY           54.05   5 
 12 Phelps, Alex              11 Westerly RI              54.20   4 
 13 Patch, Cody               10 Lebanon NH               54.28   4 
 14 Gavin, Chris              12 Portsmouth RI            54.50   4 
 15 Shalkowski, Cameron       10 Bish Hendricken          54.50   5 
 16 Preston, John             11 Shenendehowa NY          54.51   3 
 17 Aubut, Nick               12 Goffstown NH             54.76   3 
 18 Bluman, John              12 Frontier NY              54.82   4 
 19 Sanchez, CJ               12 Westerly RI              54.87   7 
 20 Ringelstein, Pat          12 Bergen Catholic          54.91   2 
 21 Williams, Roderick        11 Colonie NY               54.92   2 
 22 DiNovo, Michael           12 Colonie NY               55.47   3 
 23 Johnson, Matt             12 Arch Curly               55.52   9 
 24 Johnston, Derek           11 Bish Hendricken          55.65   6 
 25 Sorensen, Dylan           12 La Salle NY              55.75   7 
 26 Kraus, Bourke             12 Shenendehowa NY          55.77   6 
 27 Green-Hill, Matt          10 Arch Curly               55.83   5 
 28 Nolan, Ryan               12 Colonie NY               56.06   1 
 29 Jacobs, Adam              11 Shenendehowa NY          56.24   2 
 30 Mehta, Jeremy             12 Niskayuna NY             56.43   7 
 31 Vile, Conor               11 Canisius NY              56.59   5 
 32 Jessop, Esa               10 Schuylerville NY         56.71   3 
 33 Hall, Padden              11 Lebanon NH               56.73   8 
 34 Williams, T.J.            12 Waterville ME            57.05   6 
 35 Russell, Sean             10 Columbia NY              57.18   8 
 36 Levitsky, Matt            12 Ridgewood NJ             57.23   4 
 37 Laskey, Dustin            11 Schuylerville NY         57.41   5 
 38 Ikeya, Ken                12 Greenwich NY             57.90   6 
 39 Pagano, Kevin             12 Greenwich NY             57.99   5 
 40 Wilkie, Roger             10 Portsmouth RI            58.00   7 
 41 Dykstra, Beau             10 Lebanon NH               58.58   9 
 42 Plante, Taj               10 Columbia NY              58.67   8 
 43 Spulecki, Thomas          10 Canisius NY              59.29   7 
 44 Ryan, Pat                 10 Canisius NY              59.71   6 
 45 Sprague, Matthew          11 Ponaganset RI          1:00.90   9 
 46 Hunter, Mason             11 Greenwich NY           1:01.73   7 
 47 Preville, Brendan         12 Guilderland NY         1:05.71   9 
 -- Brown, Brian              12 Niskayuna NY                DQ   8 
 -- Quill, Nick               11 Fonda-Fultonvill            DQ   6 
 
Boys 600 M Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carroll, Steve            12 Londonderry NH         1:22.44  
  2 El Hanbli, Gabriel        12 JBM QC                 1:22.61  
  3 Stephenson, Jacob         11 Colonie NY             1:24.88  
  4 Fernandez, Chris          11 Burnt Hills NY         1:24.90  
  5 Brown, David              12 Chelmsford MA          1:25.05  
  6 Chevrette-Belisle, Huber  12 JBM QC                 1:25.32  
  7 Snyder-Spak, Andrew       12 Amity CT               1:26.71  
  8 Gamache, Matt             12 Barrington RI          1:26.94  
  9 Marois, Anthony           12 La Salle NY            1:27.79  
 10 Cabreja, Walter           12 Lowell MA              1:27.91  
 11 Dooley, Chris             11 Weymouth MA            1:27.96  
 12 Turner-Saleh, William     11 Vieux Montreal         1:28.28  
 13 Loew, Ethan               12 Bishop Feehan          1:28.34  
 14 Lefort, Spencer           12 Pioneer NY             1:28.45  
 15 Bohlin, Tom               12 Bergen Catholic        1:28.47  
 16 Campoli, Brian            11 Shenendehowa NY        1:28.87  
 17 Sandler, Ian              12 Brookline MA           1:29.07  
 18 Dangwa, Nyasha            12 Colonie NY             1:29.28  
 19 Najar, Will               12 Phillips Exeter        1:29.42  
 20 Stuart, Dan               12 Burlington VT          1:30.70  
 21 Dodge, Connor             11 Canisius NY            1:30.84  
 22 Kahan, Elias              12 Exeter NH              1:30.87  
 23 Stessing, Chris           11 Grand Island NY        1:31.01  
 24 Pickering, Alex           12 Concord NH             1:31.28  
 25 Dow, Christopher          11 Timberlane NH          1:31.37  
 26 Pinciak, Nathan           12 Methuen MA             1:31.57  
 27 Maguire, Ryan             12 Westwood MA            1:31.72  
 28 Held, Jarad               12 Bourne MA              1:32.06  
 29 Sears, Andrew             12 Pinkerton Acad         1:32.18  
 30 Haselton, David           12 Lebanon NH             1:32.39  
 31 Dean, Matt                12 Phillips Exeter        1:32.66  
 32 Evers, Nathaniel          12 Somerville MA          1:33.05  
 33 Mercer, Mark               9 Canisius NY            1:33.10  
 34 Harris, Joe               12 Lebanon NH             1:33.27  
 35 Vorsteveld, Hans          11 Pinkerton Acad         1:33.91  
 36 Roberts-Smith, Nazim      10 Colonie NY             1:34.17  
 37 Nazaire, Bendhjy          12 Somerville MA          1:34.31  
 38 Williams, Brandon         12 Arch Curly             1:34.40  
 39 Slattery, Connor          12 St. John's Prep        1:34.64  
 40 Gibson, Jordan            12 Grand Island NY        1:34.88  
 41 Gilson, Zach              12 Concord NH             1:35.13  
 42 Reid, Spencer             12 Niskayuna NY           1:35.85  
 43 Ryder, Matthew             9 Lebanon NH             1:36.30  
 44 Barlowe, Trevor           12 Hanover NH             1:36.39  
 45 Ferreri, Brian            11 Cumberland RI          1:36.71  
 46 Smith, Benjamin           12 Timberlane NH          1:37.25  
 47 Connolly, Sean            11 Cumberland RI          1:37.42  
 48 Breznak, Corey            12 Shenendehowa NY        1:38.76  
 49 Brown, Ari                11 Hanover NH             1:42.95  
 
Boys 800 M Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCauley, Mark            11 Greely ME              1:59.66  
  2 Parent- Pichette, Vincen  12 Letendre QC            1:59.95  
  3 McDaniel, Patrick         12 Hollis Brookline       2:01.93  
  4 Cocco, John               11 Amity CT               2:02.69  
  5 Macedo, Matthew           12 Ponaganset RI          2:03.31  
  6 Scudds, Tim               12 Averill Park NY        2:03.51  
  7 Hanlon, Sean              12 St. John's Prep        2:04.31  
  8 Douglas, Joel             11 Hackensack NJ          2:04.70  
  9 Souleiman, Mohamed        10 Louis-Riel ON          2:05.89  
 10 DeWald, Robbie            11 Niskayuna NY           2:06.11  
 11 Singh, Kay                12 Lebanon NH             2:06.28  
 12 Dang, Jim                 12 Burlington VT          2:06.35  
 13 Dawli, Elias              11 Canisius NY            2:06.70  
 14 Carter, Ian               12 Pinkerton Acad         2:07.24  
 15 McDonald, John            11 Westwood MA            2:07.59  
 16 DiGangi, John             10 Westerly RI            2:08.71  
 17 Robitaille-Beaumier, Max   9 Val-Mauricie QC        2:08.81  
 18 Galligan, Sean            12 Weymouth MA            2:08.90  
 19 Riemer, Jon               10 Ridgewood NJ           2:09.03  
 20 Pederzani, Tom            10 Bish Hendricken        2:09.27  
 21 Vuono, Mark                9 Bish Hendricken        2:10.11  
 22 Ziemer, Zachary           10 Seton Catholic         2:11.94  
 23 St, Pierre, Joseph        SO Bishop Brady NH        2:12.26  
 24 Boss, Tyler               12 Frontier NY            2:13.62  
 25 Rybczynski, Adam          11 Arch Curly             2:13.68  
 26 Jenkins, Justin           12 Ridgewood NJ           2:13.85  
 27 DaPonte, Alex             11 Bish Hendricken        2:14.77  
 28 D'Souza, Ethan            10 Niskayuna NY           2:15.14  
 29 Long, Andrew              12 Nashua NH North        2:16.25  
 30 Jiang, Brian              12 Nashua NH North        2:16.51  
 31 Corbett, Chris            10 Portsmouth RI          2:16.88  
 32 Johnson, Alec              9 Vieux Montreal         2:16.90  
 33 Stacey, Derek             10 Grand Island NY        2:17.18  
 34 Rossi, Michael            12 Colonie NY             2:17.50  
 35 Motivala, Devin            9 Nashua NH North        2:18.20  
 36 Sherry, Michael           10 Colonie NY             2:18.63  
 37 McTague, Ryan             11 Niskayuna NY           2:19.45  
 38 Newland, Matt             11 Gloversville NY        2:20.12  
 39 Geurds, Joey              10 Colonie NY             2:20.60  
 -- Leonard, Bill             11 Bergen Catholic            DNF  
 
Boys 1000 M Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Raymond, Benjamin         11 Letendre QC            2:36.63  
  2 Sakovits, Alex            12 Bish Hendricken        2:37.07  
  3 Sollowin, Steve           10 Weymouth MA            2:38.96  
  4 Rice, Andrew              12 Fairport NY            2:38.98  
  5 Deshaies, Nicolas         10 Val-Mauricie QC        2:39.19  
  6 McCarty, Matt             11 Nashua NH North        2:39.41  
  7 Doran, James              11 La Salle NY            2:41.01  
  8 Marino, Nick              12 Londonderry NH         2:42.60  
  9 Coyle, Tom                12 Westwood MA            2:42.74  
 10 Desmarais, Jim            12 Bish Hendricken        2:42.84  
 11 Dionne, Ethan             12 Nashua NH South        2:42.93  
 12 Estrella, Chris           12 Lowell MA              2:43.08  
 13 Riordan, Ross             11 Bish Hendricken        2:43.61  
 14 Ferencz, David            11 Nashua NH South        2:43.68  
 15 Delikat, Ben              12 Chelmsford MA          2:44.23  
 16 Romeo, Anthony            12 Burnt Hills NY         2:44.39  
 17 Treadway, Brian           12 Colonie NY             2:44.48  
 18 Pare, Ben                 11 Methuen MA             2:44.61  
 19 Thibeault, Antoine         9 Val-Mauricie QC        2:45.09  
 20 Peterson, Patrick         11 Gloversville NY        2:45.18  
 21 Strenta, Alex             11 Hanover NH             2:45.84  
 22 MacPherson, Kevin         10 Pinkerton Acad         2:46.43  
 23 Pena, Austin              12 Toll Gate RI           2:46.85  
 24 Cure, Chris               12 Guilderland NY         2:47.13  
 25 Fiust-Klink, Ryan         11 Canisius NY            2:47.35  
 26 Shartrand, Chris          10 Shenendehowa NY        2:47.80  
 27 Nukal, Arjun              10 Phillips Exeter        2:47.89  
 28 Richardson, Miles         10 Phillips Exeter        2:47.90  
 29 Lyons, Robby              12 Somerville MA          2:47.95  
 30 Kimmey, Sam               11 Shenendehowa NY        2:48.16  
 31 Burns, Mike               11 Coe-Brown Acad         2:48.52  
 32 Lauritzen, Kyle           12 Amity CT               2:48.58  
 33 Flynn, Robert             12 Bergen Catholic        2:48.73  
 34 Morse, Nick               11 Lebanon NH             2:48.75  
 35 Pestuglicci, Justin       11 Colonie NY             2:49.79  
 36 Maiuccoro, Kyle           10 Niskayuna NY           2:50.02  
 37 Corbett, John             10 Portsmouth RI          2:50.17  
 38 HIndy, Greg               12 Nashua NH North        2:50.23  
 39 Predmore, Sam             12 Shenendehowa NY        2:50.26  
 40 Errico, Nick              12 Londonderry NH         2:50.65  
 41 Cannon, Justin            12 Londonderry NH         2:51.35  
 42 Leighton, Sean            11 Pinkerton Acad         2:52.57  
 43 Tilden, Ray               12 Phillips Exeter        2:52.90  
 44 Vetesse, Mike             12 Westerly RI            2:55.63  
 45 Latina, Steve             11 Nashua NH South        2:56.24  
 46 Geurds, Tyler             10 Colonie NY             2:57.25  
 47 Steele, Sean              12 Timberlane NH          3:00.03  
 48 Rountree, Cody             9 Heritage QC            3:01.91  
 49 Curran, Neil              11 Canisius NY            3:01.94  
 50 Perrella, David            9 Bishop Guertin         3:01.96  
 51 Chapman, Matt              9 Bishop Guertin         3:05.93  
 52 Gajewski, Zachary         10 Timberlane NH          3:05.94  
 53 Reiser, John              11 Canisius NY            3:05.95  
 54 Bobba, Chris              12 Portsmouth RI          3:08.22  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run PM-Champs
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Springer, Andrew          12 Westerly RI            4:16.73  
  2 Abdi, Omar                12 Charlestown MA         4:17.95  
  3 Leuchanka, Alyx           12 Shenendehowa NY        4:18.06  
  4 Hamm, Jordan              12 Canisius NY            4:20.60  
  5 Stewart, Tyler            12 Colonie NY             4:21.88  
  6 Serafini, Louis           12 Niskayuna NY           4:21.90  
  7 Harris, Dan               11 Shenendehowa NY        4:26.65  
  8 Ubriaco, Otis             10 Burnt Hills NY         4:26.73  
  9 O'Loughlin, Tim           12 Westerly RI            4:26.74  
 10 Tsembelis, Evan           12 Grand Island NY        4:27.56  
 11 Masse, Mike               12 St. John's Prep        4:27.73  
 12 Bouchard, Frederic        12 Vieux Montreal         4:27.91  
 13 Pietrocarlo, Chris        11 Pinkerton Acad         4:28.19  
 14 Sterling, Henry           11 No Yarmouth Acad       4:28.41  
 15 Duchemin, Corey           12 Manc Memorial NH       4:28.73  
 16 Pitmon, Adron             12 Mt Mansfield VT        4:28.94  
 17 Bhatt, Michael            12 Amity CT               4:29.12  
 18 Sinotte, Cory             12 Manc Central  NH       4:29.53  
 19 Harshman, Steve           11 Merrimack NH           4:30.65  
 20 Doyle, Brian              11 Bish Hendricken        4:31.50  
 21 Ali, Ahmed                12 Charlestown MA         4:31.77  
 22 Reddy, Jared              11 Methuen MA             4:32.38  
 23 LaCoste, Jeff             10 Bishop Guertin         4:35.63  
 24 Sienko, Jake              11 Bish Hendricken        4:35.92  
 25 Hardiman, Ryan            12 Brookline MA           4:36.10  
 26 Trainor, Brian            12 Shenendehowa NY        4:41.71  
 27 Emory, Joe                12 Colonie NY             4:42.94  
 28 Grant, Josh               12 Nashua NH North        4:47.07  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Morning
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McShane, Bobby            11 Bishop Feehan          4:36.71  
  2 Douglas, Joel             11 Hackensack NJ          4:38.84  
  3 Evitt, Kyler              12 Somerville MA          4:39.29  
  4 Amdahl, Luc               11 Hanover NH             4:40.16  
  5 Cleary, Brian             11 Ridgewood NJ           4:40.24  
  6 Walker, Justin            11 Londonderry NH         4:40.35  
  7 Flinn, Colin              12 Timberlane NH          4:40.71  
  8 Gervais, David            12 Nashua NH South        4:40.90  
  9 Pagano, Marshall          10 Niskayuna NY           4:43.29  
 10 Morgan, John              11 Cumberland RI          4:44.84  
 11 Murphy, Tyler             12 Chelmsford MA          4:45.10  
 12 Vissat, Gianni            12 Guilderland NY         4:46.21  
 13 LePage, James             12 Greely ME              4:46.23  
 14 Pezzulo, Sean             11 Burnt Hills NY         4:46.72  
 15 Lane, Austin               9 Greenwich NY           4:46.89  
 16 Fitzgerald, Scott         12 Somerville MA          4:47.73  
 17 Giardina, Mike            10 Lowell MA              4:48.37  
 18 Dodge, Will               12 Lancaster NY           4:48.49  
 19 Berube, Jay               10 Ticonderoga NY         4:49.63  
 20 Nelson, Mike              11 Waterville ME          4:49.72  
 21 Reddy, Justin             12 Methuen MA             4:49.99  
 22 Brown, Edmund             10 Colonie NY             4:50.17  
 23 D'Souza, Ethan            10 Niskayuna NY           4:50.40  
 24 Ziemer, Zachary           10 Seton Catholic         4:51.09  
 25 Harrison, James           12 Amity CT               4:52.16  
 26 Waling, Barrett            9 Seton Catholic         4:52.39  
 27 Colford, Brendan          11 St Thomas Aquin        4:52.48  
 28 Rugabirwa, Mokopa         10 Concord NH             4:52.48  
 29 Andraka, Andrew           10 Bish Hendricken        4:52.84  
 30 Clancy, Brian             12 Methuen MA             4:53.14  
 31 El Moustir, Younes        10 Vieux Montreal         4:54.25  
 32 Kelleher, Sean            11 Schuylerville NY       4:54.60  
 33 St, Pierre, Joseph        SO Bishop Brady NH        4:55.59  
 34 Latham, Brandon            9 Bishop Guertin         4:56.11  
 35 Coughlin, Eamonn          10 La Salle NY            4:56.43  
 36 Martyn, Sean              12 Ridgewood NJ           4:57.18  
 37 Quimby, Alden             12 Phillips Exeter        4:59.03  
 38 Gerrish, Brandon          11 Ports Christian        4:59.24  
 39 Nick, Senra               10 Bish Hendricken        4:59.59  
 40 Rynkowski, Pat            10 Ridgewood NJ           5:00.44  
 41 McNeely, Dan              12 Bergen Catholic        5:00.96  
 42 O'Donnell, Patrick        10 Westwood MA            5:01.77  
 43 Wukovits, Jake            10 Lancaster NY           5:03.78  
 44 Weinstein, Andrew         12 Phillips Exeter        5:03.86  
 45 Bombard, Seth             12 Seton Catholic         5:03.88  
 46 Fernandez, Dan             9 Burnt Hills NY         5:04.04  
 47 Hamel, Corey              11 Methuen MA             5:04.29  
 48 Sullivan, Tim             10 Somerville MA          5:04.86  
 49 DeChane, Myles            11 Timberlane NH          5:05.46  
 50 Kimball, Aidan            10 Timberlane NH          5:05.58  
 51 Field, Nick               11 La Salle NY            5:05.64  
 52 Townsend, Cole            10 Canisius NY            5:08.21  
 53 Staats, Ethan             12 Columbia NY            5:08.90  
 54 Ferrucci, Jeffery         11 Cumberland RI          5:10.79  
 55 Sullivan, Brian           11 Cumberland RI          5:10.82  
 56 Hampson, Tucker            9 Schuylerville NY       5:12.32  
 57 Fiorica, Joe              11 Bergen Catholic        5:12.68  
 58 Reilly, DJ                11 Schuylerville NY       5:12.70  
 59 Dow, Tim                  10 Bishop Guertin         5:12.96  
 60 Colford, Sean              9 St Thomas Aquin        5:14.16  
 61 Nashed, Sam               11 Waterville ME          5:14.32  
 62 Arnold, Satchel           10 Hanover NH             5:16.80  
 63 Lefebvre, Marc            11 Louis-Riel ON          5:18.98  
 64 Sink, Mike                 9 Concord NH             5:19.12  
 65 Moy, Jake                 12 Canisius NY            5:20.56  
 66 Russell, Cody             10 Fonda-Fultonvill       5:24.69  
 67 Tyler, Nick                9 Portsmouth RI          5:25.43  
 68 Bielli, James             12 Gloversville NY        5:27.30  
 69 Coster, Jack               9 St. Johnsbury VT       5:31.59  
 70 Scott, Michael             9 Fonda-Fultonvill       5:32.44  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Morning
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harlow, Kent              12 Burnt Hills NY         9:54.73  
  2 Fine, Andrew              12 Ridgewood NJ          10:02.69  
  3 Brandt, Asher             12 Amity CT              10:08.57  
  4 Quinn, Sean               11 Hollis Brookline      10:10.38  
  5 Meehan, Ryan              10 Bish Hendricken       10:12.90  
  6 Sullivan, Tyler           11 Methuen MA            10:13.30  
  7 Waldt, Alex               10 Arch Curly            10:14.87  
  8 Hurley, Denis             11 La Salle NY           10:14.97  
  9 Fournier, Andrew          12 Goffstown NH          10:15.52  
 10 Gallivan, Cameron         12 Canisius NY           10:15.60  
 11 Fram, Craig               11 Timberlane NH         10:16.06  
 12 Ozarowski, Dave            9 Arch Curly            10:16.60  
 13 Todorov, Mitch            11 Shenendehowa NY       10:17.53  
 14 MacKenzie, Michael        11 Bish Hendricken       10:18.70  
 15 Ainscow, Doug             11 Pinkerton Acad        10:19.19  
 16 Warren, Billy             11 Chelmsford MA         10:19.79  
 17 Berube, David             12 Manc Memorial NH      10:20.03  
 18 Gutbrodt, Kyle            12 Averill Park NY       10:20.50  
 19 Leger, Tom                12 Phillips Exeter       10:20.60  
 20 Glover, Jamie             12 Shenendehowa NY       10:21.16  
 21 Kaikai, Moe               12 Lowell MA             10:21.54  
 22 Godfrey, Zak              10 Fonda-Fultonvill      10:21.62  
 23 Voelker, Erich            11 Colonie NY            10:21.68  
 24 Maguire, Cole             11 Ponaganset RI         10:21.73  
 25 Bogdan, Colin             11 Canisius NY           10:22.75  
 26 Keegan, Robert            12 Weymouth MA           10:23.68  
 27 Saviano, Louis            12 Timberlane NH         10:23.92  
 28 Phipps, David             12 Bishop Feehan         10:25.13  
 29 McTague, Ryan             11 Niskayuna NY          10:28.19  
 30 Kitchin, Todd             12 Fair Haven VT         10:28.64  
 31 Richmond, Parker          12 Portsmouth RI         10:29.11  
 32 Kjellman, Alex            12 Westwood MA           10:29.38  
 33 Galdun, Patrick           12 Colonie NY            10:29.45  
 34 Dash, Kyle                12 Pioneer NY            10:29.72  
 35 Trolio, Ben               12 Burnt Hills NY        10:31.54  
 36 Fournier, Tyler           12 Goffstown NH          10:31.93  
 37 Rodriguez, Israel         12 Somerville MA         10:33.07  
 38 Williams, Niall            9 Niskayuna NY          10:33.36  
 39 Woodward, Michael         11 Colonie NY            10:38.78  
 40 Davis, Ashanti            10 Columbia NY           10:41.45  
 41 Ferraro, Mike             12 Shenendehowa NY       10:41.96  
 42 Manning, Drew             10 Bish Hendricken       10:43.26  
 43 Sapienza, Alfred          10 Manc Memorial NH      10:44.82  
 44 Matranga, Wes             12 Waterville ME         10:49.46  
 45 Stacey, Derek             10 Grand Island NY       10:59.01  
 46 Cullity, Justin           11 Manc Memorial NH      11:01.03  
 47 Cook, Joshua              10 Ticonderoga NY        11:04.04  
 48 Carey, Matthew            12 Columbia NY           11:04.52  
 49 Jacob, DeWitt             11 Seton Catholic        11:05.23  
 50 Filion, Nathan            12 Lincoln RI            11:05.74  
 51 Evan, Thompson            12 St Thomas Aquin       11:11.36  
 52 Mayer, Chris              12 Frontier NY           11:13.42  
 53 Bresette, Justin          10 Seton Catholic        11:19.38  
 54 O'Leary, Thomas            9 St Thomas Aquin       11:40.85  
 55 Estep, Zachary            10 Timberlane NH         11:50.76  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run PM-Champs
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Francis        11 Bishop Guertin         9:28.59  
  2 Maughan, Scott            11 Burnt Hills NY         9:30.25  
  3 Shigenobu, Taro           12 Ridgewood NJ           9:34.90  
  4 Laemel, Ryan              11 Amity CT               9:34.96  
  5 Trofa, Adam               12 Amity CT               9:35.16  
  6 Price, Logan              11 Greely ME              9:36.12  
  7 Griffin, Sid              12 Barrington RI          9:36.58  
  8 Michael, Champagne        11 Seton Catholic         9:41.11  
  9 Jourdain, Joey            11 Bishop Guertin         9:41.38  
 10 Watanabe, Aaron           11 Hanover NH             9:41.59  
 11 Wallis, Ben               11 Dover NH               9:43.31  
 12 Penney, Ethan             12 Haverhill MA           9:53.64  
 13 Fitzsimmons, Steve        12 Methuen MA             9:56.10  
 14 Whittington, Marc         12 Hanover NH             9:56.96  
 15 Stamatopulos, Andrew      11 Methuen MA             9:57.98  
 16 Mentas, Chris             12 Nashua NH South        9:58.61  
 17 McLaughlin, Brian         11 Barrington RI         10:04.14  
 18 Fitzgerald, Barry         12 Canisius NY           10:05.77  
 19 McCann, Eric              11 Coe-Brown Acad        10:06.96  
 20 Dancy, Jake               12 Merrimack NH          10:10.41  
 21 Warren, Jeff              12 Bishop Guertin        10:20.73  
 22 Haggerty, Ryan            12 Merrimack NH          10:30.82  
 
Boys 55 M Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Corey             12 BC High Sch               7.59Q  9 
  2 Makinde, Oluwasegun       12 Louis-Riel ON             7.71Q  2 
  3 El Hanbli, Gabriel        12 JBM QC                    7.78Q  6 
  4 Gueye, Amadou             12 Albany NY Acad            7.80Q  5 
  5 Robertson, Will           12 Burlington VT             7.92Q  4 
  6 Wagner, Shane             12 Schuylerville NY          8.10Q  3 
  7 Pereira, Jeff             12 Quincy MA                 8.14Q  7 
  8 Rybak, John               11 Arch Curly                8.18Q  8 
  9 Parent, Joel              12 Brookline MA              8.35Q  1 
 10 Marshall, Michael         12 Salem NH                  7.86q  5 
 11 Chevrette-Belisle, Huber  12 JBM QC                    7.90q  2 
 12 Wilcox, Ibi               12 BC High Sch               8.02q  6 
 13 Taylor, Franklin          12 Hanover NH                8.07q  4 
 14 Mitchell, Matt            11 Lowell MA                 8.09q  2 
 15 Capista, Scott            12 Bish Hendricken           8.20q  6 
 16 Arsenault, Sam            12 Newton MA North           8.30q  8 
 17 Zhang, Yitao              12 Amity CT                  8.33   7 
 18 Henriquez, Josue          12 Methuen MA                8.36   9 
 19 Connolly, Ryan            12 Nashua NH South           8.37   6 
 20 Tapler, Ian               12 Guilderland NY            8.38   4 
 20 Banton, Lawrence          12 Hackensack NJ             8.38   9 
 22 Keith, Lewis              12 Nashua NH South           8.41   5 
 23 Gurney, Malcolm           12 Weymouth MA               8.41   3 
 24 Muite, Eric               10 Nashua NH North           8.46   8 
 25 Ferry, James              11 Cumberland RI             8.48   2 
 26 Thibodeau, Jeremy         11 Ecole Bourget             8.50   3 
 27 Hill, Jamal               12 Westwood MA               8.69   8 
 28 Finn, Garrett             12 Lebanon NH                8.70   6 
 29 Therrien, Jordan          12 Fonda-Fultonvill          8.70   3 
 30 Jean, Verly               12 Somerville MA             8.70   1 
 31 Clark, Steve              12 Lebanon NH                8.72   8 
 32 Atkins, David             11 Fair Haven VT             8.74   7 
 33 Kehrer, Greg              12 Colonie NY                8.75   7 
 34 Wingate, Ernest           11 Bergen Catholic           8.75   5 
 35 Braz, Mike                12 Barrington RI             8.79   7 
 36 Ferrari, Mike              9 Bishop Stang              8.81   4 
 37 Franklin, Sean            12 Fonda-Fultonvill          8.82   4 
 38 Charbonneau, Stuart       11 Shenendehowa NY           8.83   1 
 39 Thoren, Danny             12 Methuen MA                8.84   8 
 40 Vassar, Cody              11 Pioneer NY                8.93   2 
 41 Nunes, Nicholas           11 Cumberland RI             8.96   9 
 42 Pond, Chris               12 Westwood MA               9.02   4 
 43 Nolan, Grant              12 Concord NH                9.03   3 
 44 DeVita, Tommy             11 Ridgewood NJ              9.17   3 
 45 Woodard, Nick             10 Lancaster NY              9.22   6 
 46 Woodard, Ryan             11 Lancaster NY              9.24   9 
 47 Carter, Brian             11 Colonie NY                9.27   6 
 48 Blakeman, Matt            11 Bishop Guertin            9.28   5 
 49 Mulhal, Jason             10 Timberlane NH             9.29   1 
 50 Taylor, Ben               12 Burnt Hills NY            9.31   5 
 51 Rowe, Alex                10 Waterville ME             9.34   4 
 52 Japikse, Dan              10 Guilderland NY            9.37   2 
 53 Jimenez, Jonathan         10 Merrimack NH              9.48   8 
 54 O'Neil, David             12 Columbia NY               9.55   3 
 55 Sak, David                11 Cumberland RI             9.56   9 
 56 Go, Adrian                11 Bergen Catholic           9.70   1 
 57 Indelicatto, Tom          12 Bishop Guertin            9.74   9 
 58 Skupek-Martin, Gabriel    10 Louis-Riel ON             9.96   9 
 59 Harris, Preston            9 Bishop Stang             10.05   1 
 60 Ikeya, Ken                12 Greenwich NY             10.18   7 
 61 Gaudette, Justin          11 Cumberland RI            10.35   5 
 62 Smith, Pat                11 Niskayuna NY             10.35   8 
 63 Bessette, Zach             9 Lebanon NH               10.36   1 
 64 Laskey, Dustin            11 Schuylerville NY         10.57   7 
 65 Brown, Brian              12 Niskayuna NY             10.75   7 
 66 Ela, Nick                 12 Shenendehowa NY          11.07   2 
 67 Hext, Jerry               10 Schuylerville NY         13.44   1 
 
Boys 55 M Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Thomas, Corey             12 BC High Sch               7.62Q  1 
  2 Makinde, Oluwasegun       12 Louis-Riel ON             7.63Q  2 
  3 El Hanbli, Gabriel        12 JBM QC                    7.64Q  2 
  4 Gueye, Amadou             12 Albany NY Acad            7.67Q  1 
  5 Robertson, Will           12 Burlington VT             7.69Q  1 
  6 Chevrette-Belisle, Huber  12 JBM QC                    7.71Q  2 
  7 Arsenault, Sam            12 Newton MA North           7.80Q  1 
  8 Wagner, Shane             12 Schuylerville NY          7.93Q  2 
  9 Wilcox, Ibi               12 BC High Sch               7.93   1 
 10 Marshall, Michael         12 Salem NH                  7.94   2 
 11 Parent, Joel              12 Brookline MA              7.96   1 
 12 Mitchell, Matt            11 Lowell MA                 7.97   2 
 13 Taylor, Franklin          12 Hanover NH                8.17   1 
 14 Capista, Scott            12 Bish Hendricken           8.38   2 
 15 Rybak, John               11 Arch Curly                8.84   1 
 
Boys 55 M Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Corey             12 BC High Sch               7.51  
  2 El Hanbli, Gabriel        12 JBM QC                    7.71  
  3 Chevrette-Belisle, Huber  12 JBM QC                    7.77  
  4 Gueye, Amadou             12 Albany NY Acad            7.78  
  5 Arsenault, Sam            12 Newton MA North           7.79  
  6 Wagner, Shane             12 Schuylerville NY          7.82  
  7 Robertson, Will           12 Burlington VT             7.83  
  8 Makinde, Oluwasegun       12 Louis-Riel ON             8.03  
 
Boys 4x200 M Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lancaster NY High School                            1:34.35   2 
  2 Burlington VT High School                           1:34.86   3 
  3 Bishop Hendricken RI High Sch                       1:34.88   2 
  4 Manchester NH Memorial HS                           1:34.92   1 
  5 Archbishop Curley MD High Sch                       1:35.37   1 
  6 Colonie NY High School                              1:36.20   1 
  7 Amity CT Regional High School                       1:36.21   1 
  8 Ridgewood NJ High School                            1:36.51   1 
  9 Londonderry NH High School                          1:37.55   2 
 10 Somerville MA High School                           1:37.68   3 
 11 Lebanon NH High School                              1:38.31   2 
 12 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY                        1:38.42   4 
 13 Westwood MA High School                             1:38.83   5 
 14 Portsmouth RI High School                           1:39.95   3 
 15 Fair Haven VT Union High Sch                        1:40.51   4 
 16 Niskayuna NY High School                            1:40.67   4 
 17 Shenendehowa NY High School                         1:41.46   3 
 18 Westerly RI High School                             1:41.77   5 
 19 Waterville ME High School                           1:42.17   2 
 20 La Salle NY Institute                               1:43.23   4 
 21 Frontier NY High School                             1:43.44   5 
 22 Fonda-Fultonville NY High Sch                       1:44.24   5 
 23 Nashua NH South High School                         1:44.47   2 
 24 Pioneer NY High School                              1:45.28   4 
 25 Canisius NY High School                             1:46.17   5 
 -- Weymouth MA High School                                 DNF   3 
 -- Mt Anthony VT Union High Sch                            DNF   3 
 
Boys 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bishop Hendricken RI High Sch                       3:30.33   1 
  2 Lancaster NY High School                            3:31.01   1 
  3 Bergen Catholic NJ High School                      3:31.10   1 
  4 Colonie NY High School                              3:31.55   1 
  5 St. John's Prep MA                                  3:32.76   1 
  6 Londonderry NH High School                          3:34.78   1 
  7 Fairport NY High School                             3:37.51   2 
  8 Shenendehowa NY High School                         3:37.74   2 
  9 Amity CT Regional High School                       3:38.71   2 
 10 Grand Island NY High School                         3:39.66   4 
 11 Westerly RI High School                             3:41.23   3 
 12 Lebanon NH High School                              3:43.04   3 
 13 Hanover NH High School                              3:46.52   2 
 14 Coe-Brown Academy NH                                3:47.96   3 
 15 Fonda-Fultonville NY High Sch                       3:48.92   4 
 16 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY                        3:49.50   4 
 17 Canisius NY High School                             3:50.52   5 
 18 Concord NH High School                              3:52.33   4 
 19 Louis-Riel ON High School                           3:53.21   5 
 20 La Salle NY Institute                               3:54.64   2 
 21 Schuylerville NY High School                        3:55.58   5 
 22 Archbishop Curley MD High Sch                       3:57.21   3 
 23 Niskayuna NY High School                            4:00.31   5 
 
Boys 4x800 M Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shenendehowa NY High School                         8:17.22  
  2 Canisius NY High School                             8:20.83  
  3 Concord NH High School                              8:25.30  
  4 Nashua NH South High School                         8:29.34  
  5 Merrimack NH High School                            8:35.57  
  6 La Salle NY Institute                               8:35.61  
  7 Niskayuna NY High School                            8:37.61  
  8 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY                        8:38.37  
  9 Manchester NH Central HS                            8:41.30  
 10 Lebanon NH High School                              8:42.11  
 11 Weymouth MA High School                             8:43.51  
 12 Ridgewood NJ High School                            8:48.23  
 13 Somerville MA High School                           8:50.22  
 14 Manchester NH Memorial HS                           8:53.10  
 15 Lancaster NY High School                            8:57.30  
 16 Coe-Brown Academy NH                                8:57.75  
 17 Frontier NY High School                             9:05.61  
 18 Pioneer NY High School                              9:15.33  
 19 Saint Thomas Aquinas NH HS                          9:18.53  
 20 Fair Haven VT Union High Sch                        9:19.06  
 21 Fonda-Fultonville NY High Sch                       9:29.11  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amity CT Regional High School                       3:40.76   1 
  2 Bishop Hendricken RI High Sch                       3:43.19   2 
  3 Hillhouse CT High School                            3:43.43   3 
  4 Brookline MA High School                            3:44.10   1 
  5 Bergen Catholic NJ High School                      3:44.73   3 
  6 Shenendehowa NY High School                         3:45.22   1 
  7 Averill Park NY High School                         3:45.28   2 
  8 Burlington VT High School                           3:47.02   2 
  9 Archbishop Curley MD High Sch                       3:49.43   2 
 10 Fairport NY High School                             3:50.35   2 
 11 Methuen MA High School                              3:50.78   1 
 12 La Salle NY Institute                               3:54.63   3 
 13 Greenwich NY Central High Sch                       3:54.70   3 
 14 Colonie NY High School                              3:57.73   1 
 15 Schuylerville NY High School                        3:59.10   3 
 16 Westerly RI High School                             4:01.87   3 
 17 Bishop Stang MA High School                         4:05.92   4 
 18 Niskayuna NY High School                            4:06.79   2 
 19 Portsmouth RI High School                           4:11.98   4 
 20 Lebanon NH High School                              4:14.53   4 
 -- Merrimack NH High School                                DNF   1 
 -- Hanover NH High School                                   DQ   4 
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shenendehowa NY High School                        10:24.41  
  2 Westerly RI High School                            10:29.60  
  3 Amity CT Regional High School                      10:47.36  
  4 Bishop Hendricken RI High Sch                      10:53.49  
  5 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY                       10:55.92  
  6 Concord NH High School                             11:04.43  
  7 Bishop Feehan MA High School                       11:05.42  
  8 La Salle NY Institute                              11:12.52  
  9 Merrimack NH High School                           11:28.33  
 10 Bergen Catholic NJ High School                     11:29.71  
 11 Niskayuna NY High School                           11:30.33  
 12 Archbishop Curley MD High Sch                      11:37.71  
 13 Portsmouth RI High School                          11:47.35  
 14 Averill Park NY High School                        11:51.37  
 15 Colonie NY High School                             11:57.11  
 16 Schuylerville NY High School                       12:20.37  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Corey             12 BC High Sch            6-08.00      2.03m 
  2 Arsenault, Sam            12 Newton MA North        6-06.00      1.98m 
  3 Keith, Lewis              12 Nashua NH South        6-04.00      1.93m 
  4 Capista, Scott            12 Bish Hendricken        6-02.00      1.87m 
  4 Higgins, Brandon          11 Bourne MA              6-02.00      1.87m 
  4 Marshall, Michael         12 Salem NH               6-02.00      1.87m 
  7 Faucher, Dylan            12 Cumberland RI          6-00.00      1.82m 
  7 Mitchell, Matt            11 Lowell MA              6-00.00      1.82m 
  7 DeVita, Tommy             11 Ridgewood NJ           6-00.00      1.82m 
 10 Scott, Dustin             12 Ticonderoga NY         5-10.00      1.77m 
 10 Dionne, Matthew           10 Timberlane NH          5-10.00      1.77m 
 10 Scheie, Nils              11 Lebanon NH             5-10.00      1.77m 
 10 Kehrer, Greg              12 Colonie NY             5-10.00      1.77m 
 14 Peery, Jacob              12 Arch Curly             5-08.00      1.72m 
 14 McLeod, Grant             11 Shenendehowa NY        5-08.00      1.72m 
 14 Rhoads, Jordan            11 Merrimack NH           5-08.00      1.72m 
 14 Guerrier, Stephane        11 Nashua NH North        5-08.00      1.72m 
 14 McNicholas, Mike          12 Bergen Catholic        5-08.00      1.72m 
 14 O'Donoghue, Ross          12 Nashua NH North        5-08.00      1.72m 
 20 Finn, Garrett             12 Lebanon NH             5-06.00      1.67m 
 20 Thoren, Danny             12 Methuen MA             5-06.00      1.67m 
 20 Ciambra, Charles          12 Hanover NH             5-06.00      1.67m 
 20 Mostone, Alex             12 St. John's Prep        5-06.00      1.67m 
 20 Leszynski, Nick           12 Schuylerville NY       5-06.00      1.67m 
 20 Gurney, Malcolm           12 Weymouth MA            5-06.00      1.67m 
 20 Hochberg, Sean            12 Concord NH             5-06.00      1.67m 
 20 Clark, Steve              12 Lebanon NH             5-06.00      1.67m 
 20 Leonardo, Michael         12 Colonie NY             5-06.00      1.67m 
 20 Cozzens, Chris            12 Shenendehowa NY        5-06.00      1.67m 
 20 Pond, Chris               12 Westwood MA            5-06.00      1.67m 
 20 Lu, Minh-John             12 Burlington VT          5-06.00      1.67m 
 -- Blakeman, Matt            11 Bishop Guertin              NH            
 -- Indelicatto, Tom          12 Bishop Guertin              NH            
 -- Covey, Brandan            11 Manc Central  NH            NH            
 -- Lefort, Spencer           12 Pioneer NY                  NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Helman, Adam              12 Grand Island NY       14-06.00      4.41m 
  2 Crotta, Cole              12 Amity CT              14-00.00      4.26m 
  3 Nakanishi, Brad           12 Scarborough ME       J14-00.00      4.26m 
  4 Cozzens, Chris            12 Shenendehowa NY       13-00.00      3.96m 
  4 Wagner, Shane             12 Schuylerville NY      13-00.00      3.96m 
  6 Waite, William            12 Windsor VT            12-06.00      3.81m 
  7 Westberg, Gary            12 Lancaster NY          12-00.00      3.65m 
  7 Slovenski, Michael        10 Brunswick ME          12-00.00      3.65m 
  9 Anthony, Curtis           10 Manc Central  NH     J12-00.00      3.65m 
 10 Cyphers, Josh              9 Lebanon NH           J12-00.00      3.65m 
 11 Charbonneau, Stuart       11 Shenendehowa NY      J12-00.00      3.65m 
 12 Errico, Nick              12 Londonderry NH       J12-00.00      3.65m 
 13 Aoun, Dave                11 Lancaster NY          11-06.00      3.50m 
 14 Clark, Steve              12 Lebanon NH           J11-06.00      3.50m 
 15 Ciambra, Charles          12 Hanover NH            11-00.00      3.35m 
 15 Ahern, Martie             11 Bishop Guertin        11-00.00      3.35m 
 15 White, Griffin            12 Colonie NY            11-00.00      3.35m 
 15 Ten Eyck, Connor          10 Shenendehowa NY       11-00.00      3.35m 
 15 Fuller, Trevor            12 Bellows Falls VT      11-00.00      3.35m 
 15 Loomis, Brad              12 Waterville ME         11-00.00      3.35m 
 -- Squires, Sam              11 Schuylerville NY            NH            
 -- Richarson, Tyler          12 Arch Curly                  NH            
 -- Witt, Max                 12 Ridgewood NJ                NH            
 -- Smith, Pat                11 Niskayuna NY                NH            
 -- Jenkins, Steve            11 Lebanon NH                  NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Unseeded
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Franklin          12 Hanover NH            20-01.50      6.13m 
  2 Gaffney, Will             11 Shenendehowa NY       19-05.75      5.93m 
  3 MacHayle, O'Brien         10 Bishop Feehan         19-03.50      5.88m 
  4 Winter, Shawn             12 Grand Island NY       19-03.25      5.87m 
  5 Torres, Kyle              10 Portsmouth RI         18-08.75      5.70m 
  6 Hochberg, Sean            12 Concord NH            18-08.50      5.70m 
  7 Jacob, Anthony            10 Trois-Rivières        18-07.50      5.67m 
  8 Connolly, Ryan            12 Nashua NH South       18-06.00      5.63m 
  9 Sweet, Nathan             12 Averill Park NY       18-05.75      5.63m 
 10 Waite, William            12 Windsor VT            18-01.50      5.52m 
 11 Perez, Andrew             11 Bishop Guertin        17-11.00      5.46m 
 12 Williams, Andre           10 Nashua NH North       17-10.50      5.44m 
 13 Hartshorne, Zach          11 Manc Memorial NH      17-09.25      5.41m 
 14 Miles, Peterson           12 Hanover NH            17-07.50      5.37m 
 15 Racca, Matt               12 Bish Hendricken       17-06.25      5.34m 
 16 FitzPatrick, Ryan         11 Bishop Guertin        17-04.50      5.29m 
 17 Green, Jacob              12 Niskayuna NY          17-04.25      5.28m 
 18 Leszynski, Nick           12 Schuylerville NY      16-08.75      5.09m 
 19 Bartolucci, Anthony       10 Greenwich NY          16-07.25      5.06m 
 20 Connolly, Brian           10 Bishop Guertin        16-04.25      4.98m 
 21 Lind, Andre               11 La Salle NY           15-07.25      4.75m 
 22 Omiya, Ken                 9 Niskayuna NY          15-06.00      4.72m 
 23 Pilot, Carlos              9 Canisius NY           15-04.25      4.67m 
 24 Goss, Spencer             11 Concord NH            15-02.25      4.62m 
 25 Engvold, Gabe             11 Niskayuna NY          14-09.75      4.51m 
 26 Moin, Alex                12 Westwood MA           13-06.25      4.12m 
 -- Olmstead, Patrick         12 Timberlane NH             FOUL            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Arsenault, Sam            12 Newton MA North       22-01.50      6.74m 
  2 Adams, Josh               12 Methuen MA            21-01.00      6.42m 
  3 Winger, Tom               12 Falmouth ME           20-06.50      6.26m 
  4 Guerrier, Stephane        11 Nashua NH North       20-06.25      6.25m 
  5 Lu, Minh-John             12 Burlington VT         20-05.00      6.22m 
  6 Martin, Nate              12 Greely ME             20-04.25      6.20m 
  7 Mah, Melvin               12 Lowell MA             20-03.00      6.17m 
  8 Pereira, Jeff             12 Quincy MA             20-02.00      6.14m 
  9 Cruz, Domingo             11 Manc Memorial NH      20-01.25      6.12m 
 10 Bean, Andy                12 Bish Hendricken       20-00.75      6.11m 
 11 Ferrari, Mike              9 Bishop Stang          19-10.25      6.05m 
 12 Casoria, Kevin            12 Amity CT              19-06.00      5.94m 
 13 Kernan, Brian             11 Amity CT              18-10.25      5.74m 
 14 Kehrer, Greg              12 Colonie NY            18-07.75      5.68m 
 15 Scheie, Nils              11 Lebanon NH            18-03.25      5.56m 
 16 Ciampa, Marcello          12 Somerville MA         18-03.00      5.56m 
 17 Jean, Verly               12 Somerville MA         18-02.25      5.54m 
 18 Brown, David              12 Chelmsford MA         17-09.75      5.42m 
 19 Maleval, Pierre           12 Colonie NY            17-05.75      5.32m 
 -- Lambert, Nate             12 Merrimack NH              FOUL            
 -- Stevenson, Nile           12 Arch Curly                FOUL            
 -- Granger, Jonathan         10 Ticonderoga NY            FOUL            
 -- Thibodeau, Jeremy         11 Ecole Bourget             FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Finn, Garrett             12 Lebanon NH            44-11.75     13.70m 
  2 Washington, Tyler         11 La Salle NY           42-08.25     13.01m 
  3 Banton, Lawrence          12 Hackensack NJ         42-01.50     12.83m 
  4 Therrien, Jordan          12 Fonda-Fultonvill      41-10.50     12.76m 
  5 Winger, Tom               12 Falmouth ME           41-05.25     12.63m 
  6 Wingate, Ernest           11 Bergen Catholic       40-08.00     12.39m 
  6 Rivkees, Ben              11 Amity CT              40-08.00     12.39m 
  8 Leonardo, Michael         12 Colonie NY            40-05.50     12.33m 
  9 Spofford, Isaiah          10 Waterville ME         39-07.25     12.07m 
 10 Rhoads, Jordan            11 Merrimack NH          39-05.50     12.02m 
 11 Vassar, Cody              11 Pioneer NY            39-00.50     11.89m 
 12 Cummings, Dyneal          10 Canisius NY           39-00.00     11.88m 
 13 Sandoval, Marcus          10 Portsmouth RI         38-08.25     11.79m 
 14 McKenzie, Gary             9 Mt Ararat ME          38-07.00     11.76m 
 15 Cyphers, Mike              9 Lebanon NH            38-06.75     11.75m 
 16 Rowe, Alex                10 Waterville ME         38-02.25     11.63m 
 17 Some, LeAndre             10 Canisius NY           37-10.50     11.54m 
 17 Mehta, Jeremy             12 Niskayuna NY          37-10.50     11.54m 
 19 Sandler, Ian              12 Brookline MA          37-09.00     11.50m 
 20 Phelps, Alex              11 Fonda-Fultonvill      37-06.25     11.43m 
 21 McNicholas, Mike          12 Bergen Catholic       37-05.25     11.41m 
 22 Willig, Eli               12 Burnt Hills NY        37-04.00     11.37m 
 23 Go, Adrian                11 Bergen Catholic       37-03.50     11.36m 
 24 Czapla, Braden            12 Lancaster NY          37-01.50     11.31m 
 25 Verdier, Patrick          11 Cumberland RI         37-00.00     11.27m 
 26 Scott, Devin              12 Ticonderoga NY        36-04.25     11.08m 
 27 Parent, Joel              12 Brookline MA          35-05.00     10.79m 
 
Boys Shot Put Unseeded
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Luzinas, Zak                 Averill Park NY         13.66m   44-09.75 
  2 Enos, Sean                10 St. John's Prep         13.50m   44-03.50 
  3 Freeman, Dan              11 Bish Hendricken         13.19m   43-03.25 
  4 Flynn, Chris              12 Amity CT                13.05m   42-09.75 
  5 Topper, Patrick           11 Canisius NY             12.85m   42-02.00 
  6 Prendergast, Tyler        11 Shenendehowa NY         12.65m   41-06.00 
  7 Zampella, Cody            10 Frontier NY             12.58m   41-03.25 
  8 Parsons, Ian              10 Nashua NH South         12.54m   41-01.75 
  9 Jacobs, Kevin             11 Shenendehowa NY         12.42m   40-09.00 
 10 Adams, Chris              11 Westwood MA             12.34m   40-06.00 
 11 Montanez, Jose            11 Bish Hendricken         12.33m   40-05.50 
 12 Kloeblen, Brian           11 Bergen Catholic         12.19m   40-00.00 
 13 Monk, Kyle                11 Fonda-Fultonvill        12.15m   39-10.50 
 14 Solano, Nick              11 Bishop Guertin          12.11m   39-08.75 
 15 Mandese, Tom              11 Bergen Catholic         12.09m   39-08.00 
 16 Carey, Chris              12 Chelmsford MA           12.01m   39-05.00 
 17 Keach, Mason              12 Bish Hendricken         11.94m   39-02.25 
 18 Finn, Shawn               12 Weymouth MA             11.65m   38-02.75 
 19 McMurry, James            12 Fonda-Fultonvill        11.61m   38-01.25 
 20 Desousa, Andrew           11 Portsmouth RI           11.58m   38-00.00 
 21 Tomaszewski, Jim          12 Nashua NH North         11.51m   37-09.25 
 22 Dennehey, Patrick         12 Weymouth MA             11.46m   37-07.25 
 23 Viggino, Richard           9 Frontier NY             11.23m   36-10.25 
 23 Schiferle, Mark           10 Canisius NY             11.23m   36-10.25 
 25 Levarity, Stephen         12 Amesbury MA             11.16m   36-07.50 
 26 UX, Ryan                  12 Nashua NH South         11.13m   36-06.25 
 26 DeFazio, John             12 La Salle NY             11.13m   36-06.25 
 28 Ritter, Justin            12 Nashua NH North         11.07m   36-04.00 
 29 Finemore, Phil            12 Messalonskee ME         11.04m   36-02.75 
 30 Behling, Mike             11 Concord NH              11.03m   36-02.25 
 31 Maldonado, Chris          12 Ticonderoga NY          11.01m   36-01.50 
 32 Contarino, Anthony        12 Ticonderoga NY          10.77m   35-04.00 
 33 Mroz, Kyle                12 Amesbury MA             10.71m   35-01.75 
 34 Coy, Tim                  10 Nashua NH North         10.49m   34-05.00 
 35 Kilmartin, Matthew        12 Amesbury MA             10.33m   33-10.75 
 35 McCabe, Jake              11 Bishop Guertin          10.33m   33-10.75 
 37 Field, Nick               11 La Salle NY             10.24m   33-07.25 
 38 Relation, Jacob           12 Seton Catholic          10.00m   32-09.75 
 39 Goss, Spencer             11 Concord NH               9.75m   32-00.00 
 
Boys Shot Put Seeded
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Filiano, Dominic          11 Lebanon NH              17.33m   56-10.25 
  2 White, Jack               12 Winnacunnet NH          17.20m   56-05.25 
  3 Palmer, Evan              12 Shenendehowa NY         16.90m   55-05.50 
  4 Bombaugh, Sam             11 Falmouth MA             16.66m   54-08.00 
  5 Urschel, John             12 Canisius NY             16.37m   53-08.50 
  6 Ladd, Dan                 12 Schuylerville NY        16.20m   53-01.75 
  7 Buck, Chris               12 Frontier NY             16.11m   52-10.25 
  8 Sanchez, Brett            12 Winnacunnet NH          16.05m   52-08.00 
  9 Buono, Geno               12 Lancaster NY            15.63m   51-03.50 
 10 Rudd, John                12 Averill Park NY         15.59m   51-01.75 
 11 Lyle, Cameron             12 Timberlane NH           15.47m   50-09.25 
 12 Smith, Shane              11 Fonda-Fultonvill        15.28m   50-01.75 
 13 Vorhies, Tom              12 Morris Knoll NJ         15.19m   49-10.00 
 14 Krywalski, Jon Luke       12 Lancaster NY            15.11m   49-07.00 
 15 Marsan, Justin            12 Methuen MA              15.08m   49-05.75 
 16 Harvey, Sean              11 Lancaster NY            15.05m   49-04.50 
 17 Miller, Jake              12 Lancaster NY            14.36m   47-01.50 
 18 Floridino, Kristopher     12 Falmouth ME             14.33m   47-00.25 
 19 Rogalski, Josh            12 Nashua NH South         14.32m   46-11.75 
 20 Palmer, Derrike           12 Stevens NH              14.17m   46-06.00 
 21 Cadigan, Chris            12 BC High Sch             14.04m   46-00.75 
 22 Duffy, Michael            12 Niskayuna NY            13.77m   45-02.25 
 23 Valeri, Andrew            12 St. John's Prep         13.27m   43-06.50 
 24 Pornelos, Emil            12 Woodstock VT            13.19m   43-03.25 
 25 Dupuis, C.J.              12 Timberlane NH           12.41m   40-08.75 
 26 Benton, Josh              12 Colonie NY              12.21m   40-00.75 
 27 McDonnell, Casey          11 Timberlane NH           12.01m   39-05.00 
 28 Glines, Gary              12 Londonderry NH          10.67m   35-00.25 
 
Boys Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Filiano, Dominic          11 Lebanon NH              21.31m   69-11.00 
  2 Gama, Mike                12 Bish Hendricken         20.70m   67-11.00 
  3 Palmer, Evan              12 Shenendehowa NY         17.58m   57-08.25 
  4 Krywalski, Jon Luke       12 Lancaster NY            17.40m   57-01.00 
  5 Vorhies, Tom              12 Morris Knoll NJ         17.35m   56-11.25 
  6 Spelman, John             12 Toll Gate RI            16.91m   55-05.75 
  7 Jacobs, Kevin             11 Shenendehowa NY         16.43m   53-11.00 
  8 Miller, Jake              12 Lancaster NY            16.18m   53-01.00 
  9 Maloof, Mike              10 Bish Hendricken         16.10m   52-10.00 
 10 Linback, David            12 Cumberland RI           16.02m   52-06.75 
 11 Prendergast, Tyler        11 Shenendehowa NY         15.92m   52-02.75 
 12 Milder, Max               11 Bish Hendricken         15.62m   51-03.00 
 13 McConnell, Sean           12 Bish Hendricken         15.12m   49-07.25 
 14 Cullion, Lee              12 Bish Hendricken         14.68m   48-02.00 
 15 Caprio, Mark              11 Bish Hendricken         14.35m   47-01.00 
 16 Steele, Remy              11 Barrington RI           14.32m   46-11.75 
 17 Flynn, Chris              12 Amity CT                14.20m   46-07.25 
 18 Wynne, Ted                12 Lincoln RI              14.19m   46-06.75 
 19 Adams, Wilson             11 Barrington RI           14.13m   46-04.25 
 19 Rudd, John                12 Averill Park NY         14.13m   46-04.25 
 21 King, Tyler               11 Lebanon NH              13.97m   45-10.00 
 22 Gilson, Paul              12 La Salle RI             13.91m   45-07.75 
 23 Gouveia, Brian            11 Toll Gate RI            13.87m   45-06.25 
 24 Rocheleau, Joseph         12 Toll Gate RI            13.67m   44-10.25 
 25 Kowalski, Ben             10 Lancaster NY            13.39m   43-11.25 
 26 Barrett, KC               11 La Salle RI             13.30m   43-07.75 
 27 Moon, Jason               12 Amity CT                13.28m   43-07.00 
 28 Lacerte, Luc              11 Barrington RI           13.07m   42-10.75 
 29 Collins, Brendan          12 Cumberland RI           12.34m   40-06.00 
 30 Rutland, Robert           12 Grand Island NY         12.08m   39-07.75 
 31 Desousa, Andrew           11 Portsmouth RI           11.66m   38-03.25 
 32 Ladd, Dan                 12 Schuylerville NY        11.47m   37-07.75 
 33 Quinn, Sean               10 La Salle RI             10.49m   34-05.00