Licensed to Sky's The Limit Track and Field
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/24/2022 11:54 AM
      2021-22 Section 2 Boys Indoor Leaderboard - 11/27/2021 to 4/11/2022      
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
   Section 2: #  5.3h              Matthews,Vancott,Davis,Joyner,Byrd          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2254 Cukerstein, Carter  12 Shenendehowa                       5.64   *TCITL-1E
  2  1555 Gershon, Isaiah     12 Mohonasen                          5.74   *TCITL-3A
  2  1407 Seabury, Baden      12 Ichabod Cran                       5.74   *TCITL-3A
  2  2237 Alozie, Ihsaan       9 Shenendehowa                       5.74   *Suburban Frosh
  2    46 Praileau, Bashir    11 Albany Acade                       5.74   *TCITL-1E
  6  2771 Ponessi, Andrew     12 Mt. Anthony                        5.84   *TCITL-6A
  6   130 Laboy, Jahcere      10 Albany High                        5.84   *TCITL-3A
  8  2281 McElrath, Michael   12 Shenendehowa                       5.94   *TCITL-1E
  8  2257 Dedrick, Tyler      12 Shenendehowa                       5.94   *TCITL-2A
  8  1466 Stodghill, Cameron  11 LaSalle Inst                       5.94   *TCITL-1F
 11  2348 Mallory, Aedan      10 South Glens                        6.04   *TCITL-3B
 11  1084 Rose, Landon        11 Fonda-Fulton                       6.04   *TCITL-2A
 11   145 Ponzo III, Patrick  10 Albany High                        6.04   *TCITL-6A
 11  1898 Melville, Leon      10 Schenectady                        6.04   *TCITL-6A
 11  2098 Luciano, Anthony    11 Shaker                             6.04   *TCITL-3A
 11   154 Temple, Elijah      10 Albany High                        6.04   *TCITL-6A
 11  1083 Petersen, Carter    12 Fonda-Fulton                       6.04   *TCITL-3B
 11  2272 Ives, Zane          10 Shenendehowa                       6.04   *TCITL-2A
 11  2264 Gillan, Jason       12 Shenendehowa                       6.04   *TCITL-1E
 11  1627 Linyear, Isaiah      9 Niskayuna                          6.04   *Suburban Frosh
 11  2103 Newkirk, Dewayne    12 Shaker                             6.04   *TCITL-1E
 11  1430 Canty, Damani       12 LaSalle Inst                       6.04   *TCITL-1F
 11  1634 Parisi, Charles     12 Niskayuna                          6.04   *TCITL-1F
 11  2286 Mercurio, Sean      12 Shenendehowa                       6.04   *TCITL-1E
 11  1385 Palmer, Caden       12 Hudson Falls                       6.04   *TCITL-6B
 11   925 Carter, Christophe   9 Columbia  (S                       6.04   *TCITL-6A
 11   523 Joseph, Jaleel      12 Burnt Hills-                       6.04   *TCITL-1E
 11  2087 Jung, Maddux         8 Shaker                             6.04   *Suburban Frosh
 29  2124 Toutoute, Warren    10 Shaker                             6.14   *TCITL-1E
 29   233 Wilson, Devon       12 Amsterdam                          6.14   *TCITL-6B
 29   677 Martin, Javonte     12 Cohoes                             6.14   *TCITL-6B
 29  2458 Petruska, Connor    11 Waterford Ce                       6.14   *TCITL-6B
 29  1292 Hilton, Isaac       12 Guilderland                        6.14   *TCITL-2B
 29  1937 Dwyer, Sam          10 Schuylervill                       6.14   *TCITL-2B
 29  1299 Knapp, Danny        12 Guilderland                        6.14   *TCITL-2B
 29   201 Billington, Vincen  10 Amsterdam                          6.14   *TCITL-1F
 29  1618 Fowler, Rashado     12 Niskayuna                          6.14   *TCITL-1F
 29    44 Kindlon, Drew       10 Albany Acade                       6.14   *TCITL-3B
 29  2285 Mendez, Noe         11 Shenendehowa                       6.14   *TCITL-3B
 29   155 Thompson, Jah'Quil  11 Albany High                        6.14   *TCITL-2A
 29  1563 Pochobradsky, Ben   12 Mohonasen                          6.14   *TCITL-3A
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
       State: *  6.27  2020        Brandon Smith, South Shore                  
   Section 2: #  6.29  2022        Carter Cukerstein, Shenendehowa             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2254 Cukerstein, Carter  12 Shenendehowa                       6.29#  Millrose Games Trial
  2  1555 Gershon, Isaiah     12 Mohonasen                          6.56   Frank DeMasi Invite
  3  1407 Seabury, Baden      12 Ichabod Cran                       6.61   Ed Cepiel Invite
  4  1909 Samuel, Che         12 Schenectady                        6.62   Ithaca Bomber
  5  2281 McElrath, Michael   12 Shenendehowa                       6.66   Ed Cepiel Invite
  6  2771 Ponessi, Andrew     12 Mt. Anthony                        6.79   Frank DeMasi Invite
  7   523 Joseph, Jaleel      12 Burnt Hills-                       6.80   Ed Cepiel Invite
  8  1884 Davis, Deron        12 Schenectady                        6.82   Ithaca Bomber
  9  2272 Ives, Zane          10 Shenendehowa                       6.84   Frank DeMasi Invite
 10   981 Wheeler, Alexandro  12 Columbia  (S                       6.85   Boston Holiday Chall
 11  1466 Stodghill, Cameron  11 LaSalle Inst                       6.87   Ed Cepiel Invite
 12   130 Laboy, Jahcere      10 Albany High                        6.90   Ed Cepiel Invite
 13  2264 Gillan, Jason       12 Shenendehowa                       6.93   Boston Holiday Chall
 14   824 Ross, Ben           12 Colonie                            6.94   Boston Holiday Chall
 14  2257 Dedrick, Tyler      12 Shenendehowa                       6.94   Frank DeMasi Invite
 16   813 Ploof, Connor       10 Colonie                            6.96   Frank DeMasi Invite
 16  1618 Fowler, Rashado     12 Niskayuna                          6.96   Marine Corp HC
 18    44 Kindlon, Drew       10 Albany Acade                       6.99   Frank DeMasi Invite
 19  1907 Roberts, Dior       12 Schenectady                        7.00   Boston Holiday Chall
 19  4444 Howard III, Neil    10 Taconic Hills                      7.00   Ed Cepiel Invite
 21  1430 Canty, Damani       12 LaSalle Inst                       7.01   Bishop Loughlin
 21  2237 Alozie, Ihsaan       9 Shenendehowa                       7.01   Suffern Invite
 23  1299 Knapp, Danny        12 Guilderland                        7.02   Marine Corp HC
 23  2123 Tervay jr, James    12 Shaker                             7.02   Utica Challenge
 23   434 Yeboah-Kumi, Nana   10 Bethlehem Ce                       7.02   Ed Cepiel Invite
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
       State: * 21.09  2015        Rai Benjamin, Mount Vernon                  
   Section 2: # 21.45  1995        David Byrd, CBA                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1555 Gershon, Isaiah     12 Mohonasen                         23.33   Marine Corp HC
  2  1563 Pochobradsky, Ben   12 Mohonasen                         23.89   Marine Corp HC
  3  1282 Darrigo, Nick       12 Guilderland                       24.00   Marine Corp HC
  4  1556 Horn, Ezra          12 Mohonasen                         24.46   Marine Corp HC
  5  1299 Knapp, Danny        12 Guilderland                       24.66   Marine Corp HC
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
       State: * 33.17  2015        Rai Benjamin, Mount Vernon                  
   Section 2: # 33.54  1995        David Byrd, CBA                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1407 Seabury, Baden      12 Ichabod Cran                      35.50   VA Showcase
  2   824 Ross, Ben           12 Colonie                           36.68   Hall of Fame
  3  2251 Colindres, Jason    11 Shenendehowa                      37.03   Frank DeMasi Invite
  4  1884 Davis, Deron        12 Schenectady                       37.19   Frank DeMasi Invite
  5  1907 Roberts, Dior       12 Schenectady                       37.26   N.Shore HS Invite
  6  1909 Samuel, Che         12 Schenectady                       37.47   Frank DeMasi Invite
  7   981 Wheeler, Alexandro  12 Columbia  (S                      37.48   Boston Holiday Chall
  8  1563 Pochobradsky, Ben   12 Mohonasen                         37.49   Stanner Games
  9   529 Puglisi, Michael    12 Burnt Hills-                      37.63   Northeast Invite
 10  2281 McElrath, Michael   12 Shenendehowa                      37.64   Suffern Invite
 11  1466 Stodghill, Cameron  11 LaSalle Inst                      37.69   Bishop Loughlin
 12  1811 Slavett, Aidan      11 Saratoga Spr                      37.72   Utica Challenge
 13  1282 Darrigo, Nick       12 Guilderland                       37.91   Marine Corp HC
 14  2771 Ponessi, Andrew     12 Mt. Anthony                       37.98   Ed Cepiel Invite
 15  1618 Fowler, Rashado     12 Niskayuna                         38.21   Frank DeMasi Invite
 16   950 Lester, Kejhaune    11 Columbia  (S                      38.23   Frank DeMasi Invite
 17    44 Kindlon, Drew       10 Albany Acade                      38.44   Frank DeMasi Invite
 18   783 Goddard, Jordan     11 Colonie                           38.49   Frank DeMasi Invite
 19  1836 Laribee, Jacob      11 Schalmont                         38.53   Ed Cepiel Invite
 20  1269 Bogue, William      11 Guilderland                       38.85   Stanner Games
 20  1430 Canty, Damani       12 LaSalle Inst                      38.85   Bishop Loughlin
 20   805 Norris, Aidan       10 Colonie                           38.85   Frank DeMasi Invite
 23   803 Navedo, Savion      11 Colonie                           38.88   Frank DeMasi Invite
 24   939 Farnan, Evan        12 Columbia  (S                      38.90   Frank DeMasi Invite
 25  1328 Whitney, Trevor     10 Guilderland                       38.92   Frank DeMasi Invite
 26   817 Prevratil, Frank    12 Colonie                           39.03   Ed Cepiel Invite
 27  1622 George, Avery       12 Niskayuna                         39.08   Stanner Games
 28  1633 Paderon, Marcus     12 Niskayuna                         39.13   Stanner Games
 29  2254 Cukerstein, Carter  12 Shenendehowa                      39.14   *TCITL-2A
 29  2078 Gilday, Sean        12 Shaker                            39.14   Ithaca Bomber
 31  2264 Gillan, Jason       12 Shenendehowa                      39.27   Suffern Invite
 31  1365 Maleady, Logan      12 Hoosic Valle                      39.27   Frank DeMasi Invite
 33  2240 Bebic, Marko        11 Shenendehowa                      39.28   Frank DeMasi Invite
 34   618 Smith, Noah         11 Christian Br                      39.36   Marine Corp HC
 35  2257 Dedrick, Tyler      12 Shenendehowa                      39.40   Ed Cepiel Invite
 36   459 Gralitzer, Evan     12 Broadalbin-P                      39.43   Frank DeMasi Invite
 37   781 Fox, Dylan          11 Colonie                           39.53   Boston Holiday Chall
 38   799 Miller, Jurgen      11 Colonie                           39.56   N.Shore Opener
 38  1487 Sterantino, Sam     11 Maple Hill                        39.56   Frank DeMasi Invite
 40  1914 Wells, Jelani       12 Schenectady                       39.60   Frank DeMasi Invite
 41  2420 Bartlett, Anthony   12 Tamarac-Hoos                      39.63   Ed Cepiel Invite
 42   672 DeCelle, Matthew    12 Cohoes                            39.64   *TCITL-2EF
 43   466 VanAlstine, Rylee   10 Broadalbin-P                      39.69   Frank DeMasi Invite
 44  1479 Brewer, Benjamin     9 Maple Hill                        39.73   Frank DeMasi Invite
 45  2098 Luciano, Anthony    11 Shaker                            39.80   Ed Cepiel Invite
 46  2237 Alozie, Ihsaan       9 Shenendehowa                      39.89   Boston Holiday Chall
 47   429 St. Cyr, Jackson    11 Bethlehem Ce                      39.90   Frank DeMasi Invite
 47   427 Salman, Zane        12 Bethlehem Ce                      39.90   Frank DeMasi Invite
 49   201 Billington, Vincen  10 Amsterdam                         39.92   Frank DeMasi Invite
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
       State: * 45.92  2004        Elzie Coleman, Newburgh                     
   Section 2: # 47.32  2015        Izaiah Brown, Amsterdam                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   817 Prevratil, Frank    12 Colonie                           53.42   Hall of Fame
  2   803 Navedo, Savion      11 Colonie                           55.21   Hall of Fame
  3   776 Dunn, Ryan          12 Colonie                           55.46   Hall of Fame
  4   761 Abdelgadir, Munzir  12 Colonie                           55.54   Hall of Fame
  5  1561 Nevin-D'Allaird, I  12 Mohonasen                         55.66   Marine Corp HC
 
Boys 600 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
       State: * 1:17.58  2012        Strymar Livingston, Christopher Columbus  
   Section 2: # 1:19.97  2012        Giancarlo Sainato, Colonie                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1281 Cusato, Will        12 Guilderland                     1:23.85   Frank DeMasi Invite
  2  1624 Hesler, Ryan        11 Niskayuna                       1:25.36   Frank DeMasi Invite
  3   939 Farnan, Evan        12 Columbia  (S                    1:26.57   Northeast Invite
  4   817 Prevratil, Frank    12 Colonie                         1:27.24   Frank DeMasi Invite
  5  2235 Adonnino, Andre     12 Shenendehowa                    1:27.59   Boston Holiday Chall
  6   961 Norton, Carter      10 Columbia  (S                    1:28.91   Northeast Invite
  7  2251 Colindres, Jason    11 Shenendehowa                    1:29.06   Suffern Invite
  8   596 Mangione, Jack      12 Christian Br                    1:29.07   Marine Corp HC
  9   430 Su, Gordon          12 Bethlehem Ce                    1:29.12   New Balance Games
 10   466 VanAlstine, Rylee   10 Broadalbin-P                    1:29.77   Frank DeMasi Invite
 11   585 Frattarola, Ralsto  10 Christian Br                    1:30.06   Frank DeMasi Invite
 12  2249 Clay, Michael       12 Shenendehowa                    1:30.44   Frank DeMasi Invite
 13  2084 Hood, Dean          12 Shaker                          1:30.49   Frank DeMasi Invite
 14  2351 Philo, Tillman      12 South Glens                     1:30.63   Frank DeMasi Invite
 15  1979 Greene, Tyler       12 Scotia-Glenv                    1:30.64   TCITL-5A
 16  1409 Wall, Ian           12 Ichabod Cran                    1:30.66   Frank DeMasi Invite
 17   969 Shaw, Ian           12 Columbia  (S                    1:31.28   Bishop Loughlin
 18  1463 Rotondi, Alex       11 LaSalle Inst                    1:31.73   Frank DeMasi Invite
 19   433 Winston, Ezra       12 Bethlehem Ce                    1:31.96   Frank DeMasi Invite
 20  1452 McMahon, Maccoy     11 LaSalle Inst                    1:32.00   Frank DeMasi Invite
 21  2242 Brimhall, Nathan    12 Shenendehowa                    1:32.14   *TCITL-3B
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
       State: * 1:50.11  2012        Zavon Watkins, Liverpool                  
   Section 2: # 1:52.00  2015        Jake Johnson, Colonie                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1628 Malatesta, Daniel   12 Niskayuna                       2:02.55   Marine Corp HC
  2    50 Simeone, Joseph     12 Albany Acade                    2:04.22   Marine Corp HC
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
       State: * 2:23.46  2019        Matthew Payamps, Saint Anthony's          
   Section 2: # 2:24.1h  1983        Miles Irish, Burnt Hills                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1281 Cusato, Will        12 Guilderland                     2:31.14   Marine Corp HC
  2  1773 Bush, Ryan          12 Saratoga Spr                    2:36.26   Utica Challenge
  3  1769 Bernd, Jacob        10 Saratoga Spr                    2:37.33   Utica Challenge
  4  1628 Malatesta, Daniel   12 Niskayuna                       2:38.58   Ed Cepiel Invite
  5   931 Davis, Nathan       12 Columbia  (S                    2:41.44   Northeast Invite
  6  1624 Hesler, Ryan        11 Niskayuna                       2:41.72   Ed Cepiel Invite
  7   596 Mangione, Jack      12 Christian Br                    2:42.67   Bishop Loughlin
  8   982 Yannone, Jacob      12 Columbia  (S                    2:43.54   Northeast Invite
  8  2249 Clay, Michael       12 Shenendehowa                    2:43.54   Suffern Invite
 10   817 Prevratil, Frank    12 Colonie                         2:43.62   Boston Holiday Chall
 11  1834 Gemmett, Jack       12 Schalmont                       2:44.07   Frank DeMasi Invite
 12   961 Norton, Carter      10 Columbia  (S                    2:44.37   Boston Holiday Chall
 13   939 Farnan, Evan        12 Columbia  (S                    2:44.63   Bishop Loughlin
 14  2235 Adonnino, Andre     12 Shenendehowa                    2:44.71   Suffern Invite
 15   534 Windecker, Matt     10 Burnt Hills-                    2:45.23   Northeast Invite
 16  1979 Greene, Tyler       12 Scotia-Glenv                    2:45.91   TCITL-5C
 17   520 Fulgieri, Peter     12 Burnt Hills-                    2:45.99   TCITL-5D
 17   600 McKenna, Jack       11 Christian Br                    2:45.99   Marine Corp HC
 19  2084 Hood, Dean          12 Shaker                          2:46.13   Suffern Invite
 20  2242 Brimhall, Nathan    12 Shenendehowa                    2:46.14   *TCITL-2A
 21    50 Simeone, Joseph     12 Albany Acade                    2:48.54   *TCITL-3B
 22  1786 Harris, Cole        12 Saratoga Spr                    2:49.59   Frank DeMasi Invite
 23   531 Rounds, Matthew     11 Burnt Hills-                    2:49.84   *TCITL-2A
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
       State: * 3:49.91  2010        Alex Hatz, Fayetteville-Manlius           
   Section 2: # 3:55.04  2015        Jeremy Spezio, Greenwich                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1773 Bush, Ryan          12 Saratoga Spr                    4:06.81   HOF (Enroute)
  2  1619 Franjieh, Julian    12 Niskayuna                       4:13.65   HOF (Enroute)
  3  1628 Malatesta, Daniel   12 Niskayuna                       4:14.88   HOF (Enroute)
  4  1624 Hesler, Ryan        11 Niskayuna                       4:20.22   HOF (Enroute)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
       State: * 4:06.11  1986        John Trautmann, Monroe Woodbury           
   Section 2: # 4:10.34  1983        Miles Irish, Burnt Hills                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1619 Franjieh, Julian    12 Niskayuna                       4:22.55   Frank DeMasi Invite
  2  1444 Hayes, Gitch        12 LaSalle Inst                    4:22.63   Frank DeMasi Invite
  3   931 Davis, Nathan       12 Columbia  (S                    4:25.06   Frank DeMasi Invite
  4  2242 Brimhall, Nathan    12 Shenendehowa                    4:26.14   Ed Cepiel Invite
  5  1272 Burke, Finn         11 Guilderland                     4:29.63   Frank DeMasi Invite
  6    50 Simeone, Joseph     12 Albany Acade                    4:29.93   Ed Cepiel Invite
  7  1281 Cusato, Will        12 Guilderland                     4:34.65   Ithaca Bomber
  8  1979 Greene, Tyler       12 Scotia-Glenv                    4:36.11   TCITL-5C
  9  2084 Hood, Dean          12 Shaker                          4:37.56   Utica Challenge
 10  2249 Clay, Michael       12 Shenendehowa                    4:39.04   *TCITL-2A
 11   982 Yannone, Jacob      12 Columbia  (S                    4:39.57   Ed Cepiel Invite
 12   150 Richard, Graham     11 Albany High                     4:39.89   Frank DeMasi Invite
 13   534 Windecker, Matt     10 Burnt Hills-                    4:42.10   Frank DeMasi Invite
 14   520 Fulgieri, Peter     12 Burnt Hills-                    4:43.64   *TCITL-4F
 15   433 Winston, Ezra       12 Bethlehem Ce                    4:43.87   Ithaca Bomber
 16  1812 Talarico, Mason     11 Saratoga Spr                    4:43.94   *TCITL-6B
 17   961 Norton, Carter      10 Columbia  (S                    4:44.00   Frank DeMasi Invite
 18   531 Rounds, Matthew     11 Burnt Hills-                    4:44.18   Frank DeMasi Invite
 19  1805 Pasek, Darren        9 Saratoga Spr                    4:44.28   Frank DeMasi Invite
 20  1769 Bernd, Jacob        10 Saratoga Spr                    4:44.34   *TCITL-6B
 21   420 Murphy, Patrick     11 Bethlehem Ce                    4:44.56   Frank DeMasi Invite
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
       State: * 4:05.50  2010        Alex Hatz, Fayetteville-Manlius           
   Section 2: # 4:09.38  2015        Aidan Tooker, Saratoga                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1773 Bush, Ryan          12 Saratoga Spr                    4:22.63   Hall of Fame
  2   520 Fulgieri, Peter     12 Burnt Hills-                    4:25.69   Northeast Invite
  3    50 Simeone, Joseph     12 Albany Acade                    4:28.33   Stanner Games
  4  1619 Franjieh, Julian    12 Niskayuna                       4:30.64   Hall of Fame
  5  1628 Malatesta, Daniel   12 Niskayuna                       4:30.91   Stanner Games
  6  1834 Gemmett, Jack       12 Schalmont                       4:32.75   Hall of Fame
  7  1624 Hesler, Ryan        11 Niskayuna                       4:33.40   Stanner Games
  8   931 Davis, Nathan       12 Columbia  (S                    4:35.42   Boston Holiday Chall
  9  1272 Burke, Finn         11 Guilderland                     4:36.33   Bishop Loughlin
 10   982 Yannone, Jacob      12 Columbia  (S                    4:37.39   Northeast Invite
 11  2249 Clay, Michael       12 Shenendehowa                    4:40.38   Boston Holiday Chall
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
       State: * 8:47.30  2003        Josh McDougal, Home Schooled - Peru       
   Section 2: # 8:54.22  2016        Aidan Tooker, Saratoga                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1619 Franjieh, Julian    12 Niskayuna                       9:24.89   Stanner Games
  2  1979 Greene, Tyler       12 Scotia-Glenv                    9:33.88   Frank DeMasi Invite
  3  2242 Brimhall, Nathan    12 Shenendehowa                    9:34.29   Suffern Invite
  4   931 Davis, Nathan       12 Columbia  (S                    9:36.33   Ithaca Bomber
  5  1444 Hayes, Gitch        12 LaSalle Inst                    9:37.63   Ed Cepiel Invite
  6    50 Simeone, Joseph     12 Albany Acade                    9:38.29   Frank DeMasi Invite
  7   520 Fulgieri, Peter     12 Burnt Hills-                    9:39.26   Frank DeMasi Invite
  8   114 Chittur, Neel       11 Albany High                     9:39.64   Frank DeMasi Invite
  9  1812 Talarico, Mason     11 Saratoga Spr                    9:55.29   Frank DeMasi Invite
 10  1628 Malatesta, Daniel   12 Niskayuna                       9:55.91   Frank DeMasi Invite
 11  1272 Burke, Finn         11 Guilderland                    10:01.00   Ed Cepiel Invite
 12  2249 Clay, Michael       12 Shenendehowa                   10:04.86   Ed Cepiel Invite
 13  1079 Melita, Bennett     11 Fonda-Fulton                   10:12.16   Frank DeMasi Invite
 14   982 Yannone, Jacob      12 Columbia  (S                   10:13.93   Ithaca Bomber
 15   150 Richard, Graham     11 Albany High                    10:17.54   *TCITL-3A
 16   261 Brunelle, Colin     11 Averill Park                   10:18.04   *TCITL-2D
 17  1293 Iyer, Aakash        10 Guilderland                    10:18.64   Frank DeMasi Invite
 18  2084 Hood, Dean          12 Shaker                         10:22.10   Ithaca Bomber
 19  2271 Hoffman, Liam       12 Shenendehowa                   10:24.32   Frank DeMasi Invite
 20  2262 Fox, Christian      11 Shenendehowa                   10:25.76   Ed Cepiel Invite
 21   413 Hayes, Eamonn       12 Bethlehem Ce                   10:27.83   Ithaca Bomber
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
=========================================================================
       State: * 8:50.40  2004        Josh McDougal, Home Schooled - Peru       
   Section 2: # 8:56.16  2015        Aidan Tooker, Saratoga                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1272 Burke, Finn         11 Guilderland                     9:49.26   Marine Corp HC
  2   261 Brunelle, Colin     11 Averill Park                    9:54.56   OB Holiday Festival
  3  1293 Iyer, Aakash        10 Guilderland                    10:15.84   Marine Corp HC
  4   982 Yannone, Jacob      12 Columbia  (S                   10:23.95   Bishop Loughlin
 
Boys 50 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
       State: *  6.73  1994        Kristen Lightbourne, Uniondale              
   Section 2: #  6.90  2003        Verrol Jackson, Schenectady                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1083 Petersen, Carter    12 Fonda-Fulton                       7.44   *TCITL-3B
  2  2273 Jon-Nwakalo, Chinw  11 Shenendehowa                       7.74   *TCITL-1E
  3   154 Temple, Elijah      10 Albany High                        7.84   *TCITL-1F
  4  1561 Nevin-D'Allaird, I  12 Mohonasen                          7.94   *TCITL-2A
  4  2251 Colindres, Jason    11 Shenendehowa                       7.94   *TCITL-3B
  6   563 Barber, Matt        12 Catholic Cen                       8.24   *TCITL-6B
  6  2234 Abdul-Rahman Yaki,  11 Shenendehowa                       8.24   *TCITL-3B
  8   127 Hughes, Xavier      12 Albany High                        8.44   *TCITL-2A
  8  2731 Tyler, Dylan        12 Broadalbin-P                       8.44   *TCITL-2A
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
       State: *  7.21  2020        Emanuel Joseph, North Rockland              
   Section 2: #  7.0h  1989        Jeff York, Troy                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    46 Praileau, Bashir    11 Albany Acade                       8.02   Stanner Games
  2  2273 Jon-Nwakalo, Chinw  11 Shenendehowa                       8.12   Frank DeMasi Invite
  2  1083 Petersen, Carter    12 Fonda-Fulton                       8.12   Frank DeMasi Invite
  4  2234 Abdul-Rahman Yaki,  11 Shenendehowa                       8.18   Suffern Invite
  5  4444 Howard III, Neil    10 Taconic Hills                      8.20   Jim Mitchell
  6  1561 Nevin-D'Allaird, I  12 Mohonasen                          8.27   Ed Cepiel Invite
  7   789 Kemp, John          12 Colonie                            8.39   Boston Holiday Chall
  8   154 Temple, Elijah      10 Albany High                        8.43   Frank DeMasi Invite
  9  1456 Murphy, Patrick     11 LaSalle Inst                       8.82   Frank DeMasi Invite
 10  2078 Gilday, Sean        12 Shaker                             8.84   Frank DeMasi Invite
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
   Section 2: # 26.04  2018        Jeremy Chen, Shaker                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2251 Colindres, Jason    11 Shenendehowa                      26.92   Ed Cepiel Invite
  2   154 Temple, Elijah      10 Albany High                       27.48   Frank DeMasi Invite
  3  2273 Jon-Nwakalo, Chinw  11 Shenendehowa                      27.78   Ed Cepiel Invite
  4   127 Hughes, Xavier      12 Albany High                       28.15   Frank DeMasi Invite
  5  2047 Alston, Kyler       11 Shaker                            28.29   Frank DeMasi Invite
  6  2086 Joung Seung, Dani   12 Shaker                            28.37   Frank DeMasi Invite
  7   789 Kemp, John          12 Colonie                           28.44   Frank DeMasi Invite
  8   761 Abdelgadir, Munzir  12 Colonie                           28.45   Frank DeMasi Invite
  9  1456 Murphy, Patrick     11 LaSalle Inst                      28.50   Ed Cepiel Invite
 10   799 Miller, Jurgen      11 Colonie                           28.63   Frank DeMasi Invite
 11  2731 Tyler, Dylan        12 Broadalbin-P                      28.70   Frank DeMasi Invite
 12   345 Wright, Arlan        9 Berne-Knox-W                      29.04   Frank DeMasi Invite
 13  1359 Denier, Josh        12 Hoosic Valle                      29.21   Frank DeMasi Invite
 14  2265 Gregor, Alex        11 Shenendehowa                      29.48   Frank DeMasi Invite
 15   809 Paulino, Enger      12 Colonie                           29.57   Frank DeMasi Invite
 16  1068 Carpenter, Michael  11 Fonda-Fulton                      29.61   Frank DeMasi Invite
 17  1423 Brefo, Dominic      12 LaSalle Inst                      29.64   Frank DeMasi Invite
 18   563 Barber, Matt        12 Catholic Cen                      29.68   Frank DeMasi Invite
 19   278 Sweet, Evan         12 Averill Park                      29.82   Frank DeMasi Invite
 20  1847 VanHaverbeke, Henr  10 Schalmont                         29.94   Frank DeMasi Invite
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
       State: * 1:27.38  2021        Cardinal Hayes                            
   Section 2: # 1:29.66  2006        Colonie                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shenendehowa  'A'                                            1:33.63   Boston Holiday Chall
  2 Schenectady  'A'                                             1:33.66   Frank DeMasi Invite
  3 Shaker  'A'                                                  1:37.03   Utica Challenge
  4 Guilderland  'A'                                             1:37.06   Bishop Loughlin
  5 Colonie  'A'                                                 1:37.14   Frank DeMasi Invite
  6 Niskayuna  'A'                                               1:37.61   Hall of Fame
  7 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                                       1:37.88   Frank DeMasi Invite
  8 Albany High School  'A'                                      1:38.37   Frank DeMasi Invite
  9 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                               1:39.22   Frank DeMasi Invite
 10 Mohonasen  'A'                                               1:39.45   Ed Cepiel Invite
 11 Saratoga Springs  'A'                                        1:40.73   Utica Challenge
 12 Hoosic Valley  'A'                                           1:42.01   Frank DeMasi Invite
 13 Broadalbin-Perth  'A'                                        1:42.20   Frank DeMasi Invite
 14 Fonda-Fultonville  'A'                                       1:42.46   Frank DeMasi Invite
 15 Amsterdam  'A'                                               1:42.71   Frank DeMasi Invite
 16 Maple Hill  'A'                                              1:43.46   Frank DeMasi Invite
 17 Scotia-Glenville  'A'                                        1:43.63   Frank DeMasi Invite
 18 Hudson Falls  'A'                                            1:44.03   Frank DeMasi Invite
 19 Christian Brothers Academy (Cb  'A'                          1:44.12   Frank DeMasi Invite
 20 Schalmont  'A'                                               1:44.20   Frank DeMasi Invite
 21 Bethlehem Central  'A'                                       1:44.34   Ed Cepiel Invite
 22 Tamarac-Hoosick Falls  'A'                                   1:44.66   Frank DeMasi Invite
 23 Stillwater  'A'                                              1:44.77   Frank DeMasi Invite
 24 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  'A'                                1:45.54   *TCITL-2D
 25 Mt. Anthony  'A'                                             1:46.91   Frank DeMasi Invite
 26 Watervliet  'A'                                              1:47.32   Frank DeMasi Invite
 27 Cohoes  'A'                                                  1:48.74   *TCITL-3CD
 28 Cobleskill-Richmondville  'A'                                1:48.97   Frank DeMasi Invite
 29 Ravena  'A'                                                  1:50.94   TCITL-5C
 30 Ballston Spa  'A'                                            1:51.18   Ed Cepiel Invite
 31 Averill Park  'A'                                            1:54.24   *TCITL-3A
 32 Granville  Jr/Sr High School  'A'                            1:59.14   *TCITL-6D
 33 Mechanicville Central  'A'                                   2:02.39   TCITL-5A
 34 South Glens Falls  'A'                                       2:07.14   *TCITL-1E
 35 Ndbg-Spa Catholic  'A'                                       2:17.34   *TCITL-1F
 36 Schuylerville  'A'                                           2:37.64   *TCITL-2B
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
       State: * 3:15.12  2012        Boys and Girls                            
   Section 2: # 3:19.51  2000        Colonie                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Colonie  'A'                                                 3:35.87   Frank DeMasi Invite
  2 Niskayuna  'A'                                               3:38.64   Frank DeMasi Invite
  3 Schenectady  'A'                                             3:39.31   Frank DeMasi Invite
  4 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                               3:39.93   Frank DeMasi Invite
  5 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                           3:39.97   Frank DeMasi Invite
  6 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  'A'                                3:39.98   Frank DeMasi Invite
  7 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                                       3:42.21   Boston Holiday Chall
  8 Christian Brothers Academy (Cb  'A'                          3:42.66   Frank DeMasi Invite
  9 Mohonasen  'A'                                               3:43.19   Ithaca Bomber
 10 Averill Park  'A'                                            3:45.73   Frank DeMasi Invite
 11 Shaker  'A'                                                  3:45.97   Utica Challenge
 12 Saratoga Springs  'A'                                        3:46.75   Frank DeMasi Invite
 13 Guilderland  'A'                                             3:47.47   Ed Cepiel Invite
 14 Shenendehowa  'A'                                            3:48.20   Ed Cepiel Invite
 15 Albany Academy  'A'                                          3:49.77   Frank DeMasi Invite
 16 Fonda-Fultonville  'A'                                       3:56.79   Frank DeMasi Invite
 17 Bethlehem Central  'A'                                       3:58.09   Ed Cepiel Invite
 18 Scotia-Glenville  'A'                                        3:59.47   TCITL-5C
 19 Albany High School  'A'                                      4:01.03   Ed Cepiel Invite
 20 South Glens Falls  'A'                                       4:07.44   *TCITL-6B
 21 Tamarac-Hoosick Falls  'A'                                   4:08.09   Frank DeMasi Invite
 22 Cohoes  'A'                                                  4:08.44   *TCITL-2EF
 23 Watervliet  'A'                                              4:09.19   Frank DeMasi Invite
 24 Stillwater  'A'                                              4:09.95   Frank DeMasi Invite
 25 Hoosic Valley  'A'                                           4:12.24   *TCITL-6A
 26 Amsterdam  'A'                                               4:16.84   TCITL-6B
 27 Cobleskill-Richmondville  'A'                                4:17.24   *TCITL-5E
 28 Voorheesville  'A'                                           4:18.14   *TCITL-2B
 29 Schuylerville  'A'                                           4:18.36   Frank DeMasi Invite
 30 Ballston Spa  'A'                                            4:44.04   *TCITL-1A
 31 Granville  Jr/Sr High School  'A'                            4:54.04   *TCITL-1E
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
       State: * 7:40.80  2014        Chaminade                                 
   Section 2: # 7:42.84  2005        Shaker                                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Niskayuna  'A'                                               8:30.67   Stanner Games
  2 Shenendehowa  'A'                                            8:36.35   Boston Holiday Chall
  3 Guilderland  'A'                                             8:37.47   Stanner Games
  4 Saratoga Springs  'A'                                        8:40.60   Utica Challenge
  5 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                                       8:44.13   Bishop Loughlin
  6 Averill Park  'A'                                            8:50.68   Frank DeMasi Invite
  7 Shaker  'A'                                                  8:55.69   Frank DeMasi Invite
  8 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  'A'                                9:00.70   Frank DeMasi Invite
  9 Colonie  'A'                                                 9:04.00   Frank DeMasi Invite
 10 Scotia-Glenville  'A'                                        9:05.14   *TCITL-6EF
 11 South Glens Falls  'A'                                       9:08.77   Frank DeMasi Invite
 12 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                           9:09.12   Frank DeMasi Invite
 13 Stillwater  'A'                                              9:20.95   Hall of Fame
 14 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                               9:25.04   *TCITL-2A
 15 Bethlehem Central  'A'                                       9:26.64   *TCITL-6D
 16 Albany High School  'A'                                      9:30.34   *TCITL-2A
 17 Christian Brothers Academy (Cb  'A'                          9:30.73   TCITL-5C
 18 Schenectady  'A'                                             9:33.69   N.Shore HS Invite
 19 Voorheesville  'A'                                           9:35.94   *TCITL-2B
 20 Ballston Spa  'A'                                            9:46.24   *TCITL-2EF
 21 Albany Academy  'A'                                          9:57.34   *TCITL-2B
 22 Fonda-Fultonville  'A'                                       9:58.53   Frank DeMasi Invite
 23 Hoosic Valley  'A'                                           9:59.84   *TCITL-4E
 24 Amsterdam  'A'                                              10:04.94   *TCITL-2A
 25 Maple Hill  'A'                                             10:13.43   Frank DeMasi Invite
 26 Broadalbin-Perth  'A'                                       10:14.64   *TCITL-4E
 27 Cohoes  'A'                                                 10:47.34   *TCITL-3CD
 28 Schalmont  'A'                                              10:49.44   *TCITL-3A
 29 Tamarac-Hoosick Falls  'A'                                  11:05.94   *TCITL-6D
 30 Mohonasen  'A'                                              11:06.14   *TCITL-3A
 31 Ndbg-Spa Catholic  'A'                                      11:18.44   *TCITL-2EF
 32 Cobleskill-Richmondville  'A'                               11:20.04   *TCITL-1F
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
=========================================================================
       State: * 3:25.51  2003        Transit Tech                              
   Section 2: # 3:29.67  2008        Colonie                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shenendehowa  'A'                                            3:43.05   Ed Cepiel Invite
  2 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  'A'                                3:43.12   Ed Cepiel Invite
  3 Colonie  'A'                                                 3:46.07   Ed Cepiel Invite
  4 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                                       3:48.52   Northeast Invite
  5 Shaker  'A'                                                  3:54.87   Ed Cepiel Invite
  6 Schalmont  'A'                                               4:02.23   Ed Cepiel Invite
  7 Guilderland  'A'                                             4:11.80   Ed Cepiel Invite
  8 Scotia-Glenville  'A'                                        4:12.49   Ed Cepiel Invite
  9 Schenectady  'A'                                             4:23.84   Ed Cepiel Invite
 10 Tamarac-Hoosick Falls  'A'                                   4:30.51   Ed Cepiel Invite
 11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo  'A'                                     4:35.84   Ed Cepiel Invite
 12 Schuylerville  'A'                                           4:39.79   Ed Cepiel Invite
 
Boys Distance Medley
=========================================================================
       State: *  9:58.36  2018        St. Anthony's                            
   Section 2: # 10:07.11  2014        Saratoga                                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Niskayuna  'A'                                              10:26.82   New Balance Games
  2 Guilderland  'A'                                            10:54.48   Marine Corp HC
  3 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                                      11:05.10   Frank DeMasi Invite
  4 Shenendehowa  'A'                                           11:29.68   Frank DeMasi Invite
  5 Shaker  'A'                                                 12:01.02   Frank DeMasi Invite
  6 Stillwater  'A'                                             12:15.10   Frank DeMasi Invite
  7 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                          12:26.39   Frank DeMasi Invite
  8 Schenectady  'A'                                            12:43.00   Frank DeMasi Invite
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
       State: *  7-04  2001        Dan Olsen, Albany Academy                   
   Section 2: #  7-04  2001        Dan Olson, Albany Academy                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2803 Farnsworth, Andrew  12 Mohonasen                       6-02.00   TCITL-2A
  2  2129 Xu, Edward          10 Shaker                          6-00.00   Ed Cepiel Invite
  3  1561 Nevin-D'Allaird, I  12 Mohonasen                       5-10.00   TCITL-1A
  3  1292 Hilton, Isaac       12 Guilderland                     5-10.00   Utica Challenge
  3  4444 Howard III, Neil    10 Taconic Hills                   5-10.00   Jim Mitchell
  6  2272 Ives, Zane          10 Shenendehowa                    5-08.00   Frank DeMasi Invite
  6   143 Oblisk, Adam        11 Albany High                     5-08.00   TCITL-2A
  6   789 Kemp, John          12 Colonie                         5-08.00   N.Shore Opener
  6    46 Praileau, Bashir    11 Albany Acade                    5-08.00   TCITL-1E
  6   934 Durivage, Carter    12 Columbia  (S                    5-08.00   TCITL-1B
  6   662 Tarbell, Mosiah     10 Cobleskill-R                    5-08.00   TCITL-2A
  6   975 Tucker, Gabe        12 Columbia  (S                    5-08.00   TCITL-5A
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
       State: * 17-01  2011        Jordan Yamoah, Arlington                    
   Section 2: # 16-06  2020        Shane Racey, Ravena                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1083 Petersen, Carter    12 Fonda-Fulton                   15-03.00   TCITL-5C
  2   416 Levasalmi, Matti    12 Bethlehem Ce                   15-01.00   Ithaca Bomber
  3  4444 Howard III, Neil    10 Taconic Hills                  14-06.00   Frank DeMasi Invite
  4  2256 Decker, Nathan      11 Shenendehowa                   12-00.00   Suffern Invite
  5   274 O'Neill-Knasick, J  12 Averill Park                   11-06.00   Ed Cepiel Invite
  6  2354 Revell, Jacob       11 South Glens                    11-00.00   Frank DeMasi Invite
  6  2287 Mitola, Alden       12 Shenendehowa                   11-00.00   Frank DeMasi Invite
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
       State: * 26-00.25  2016        Rayvon Grey, Beacon                      
   Section 2: #    24-05  2004        Felipe Reyes, CBA                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   981 Wheeler, Alexandro  12 Columbia  (S                   22-08.00   Frank DeMasi Invite
  2    46 Praileau, Bashir    11 Albany Acade                   21-07.25   Frank DeMasi Invite
  3  4444 Howard III, Neil    10 Taconic Hills                  21-05.50   Marine Corp HC
  4  2078 Gilday, Sean        12 Shaker                         20-10.00   Suffern Invite
  5  1556 Horn, Ezra          12 Mohonasen                      20-00.00   Ithaca Bomber
  6  1292 Hilton, Isaac       12 Guilderland                    19-10.25   Utica Challenge
  7  1561 Nevin-D'Allaird, I  12 Mohonasen                      19-08.00   Marine Corp HC
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
       State: * 51-06  2016        Ronel Forde, Shaker                         
   Section 2: # 51-06  2016        Ronel Forde, Shaker                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   981 Wheeler, Alexandro  12 Columbia  (S                   45-02.00   Frank DeMasi Invite
  2  1561 Nevin-D'Allaird, I  12 Mohonasen                      42-04.75   Ed Cepiel Invite
  3  2774 Robson, Brooks      12 Mt. Anthony                    42-03.00   Ed Cepiel Invite
  4  1296 Jerome, Joshua      12 Guilderland                    41-08.00   Frank DeMasi Invite
  5   569 Loughlin, Kenan     11 Catholic Cen                   40-08.00   Ed Cepiel Invite
  6  1269 Bogue, William      11 Guilderland                    40-02.25   Frank DeMasi Invite
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
       State: *    66-01  2015        Eric Favors, North Rockland              
   Section 2: # 62-04.50  1994        Andy Bloom, Niskayuna                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2766 Brunache, Isaiah    12 Mt. Anthony                    58-10.00   Frank DeMasi Invite
  2  1782 Foster, Jack        12 Saratoga Spr                   56-01.50   Frank DeMasi Invite
  3  1085 Saltsman, Alessand  12 Fonda-Fulton                   51-02.00   Frank DeMasi Invite
  4   217 Mcheard, Garrett    12 Amsterdam                      48-10.00   Frank DeMasi Invite
  5   827 Sarda, Jesus        12 Colonie                        46-01.50   Frank DeMasi Invite
  6  2253 Collette, Evan      11 Shenendehowa                   44-09.25   Ed Cepiel Invite
  7   605 Paradis, Jack       11 Christian Br                   44-00.00   Frank DeMasi Invite
  8  2275 Lehman, Tate        12 Shenendehowa                   42-09.00   TCITL-1E
  9  1418 Amasha, Daniel      12 LaSalle Inst                   41-10.75   Ed Cepiel Invite
 10   630 West, Nate          10 Christian Br                   41-04.00   TCITL-5C
 11  1361 Field, Thomas       12 Hoosic Valle                   41-02.25   TCITL-3B
 12  1516 Morrison, Gregory   11 Mechanicvill                   40-11.50   Ed Cepiel Invite
 12   648 Comino, Ean         11 Cobleskill-R                   40-11.50   Frank DeMasi Invite
 14  2115 Schrom, Anthony     11 Shaker                         40-11.00   TCITL-3A
 15  1512 Guenette, Marcel    11 Mechanicvill                   40-07.75   Ed Cepiel Invite
 16   955 McLaughlin, Anthon  10 Columbia  (S                   40-06.25   TCITL-5A
 17  2319 Zambri-moran, Anth  12 Shenendehowa                   40-03.00   TCITL-6D
 
Boys Weight Throw
=========================================================================
       State: * 86-05.50  2007        Walter Henning, St. Anthony's            
   Section 2: # 74-02.25  2011        Rudy Winkler, Averill Park               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2766 Brunache, Isaiah    12 Mt. Anthony                    61-09.50   Frank DeMasi Invite
  2  1085 Saltsman, Alessand  12 Fonda-Fulton                   59-10.75   Frank DeMasi Invite
  3  2275 Lehman, Tate        12 Shenendehowa                   55-00.00   Ed Cepiel Invite
  4  1418 Amasha, Daniel      12 LaSalle Inst                   48-04.50   Bishop Loughlin
  5  1559 Maimone, Angelo     10 Mohonasen                      47-06.75   Frank DeMasi Invite
  6   217 Mcheard, Garrett    12 Amsterdam                      43-03.75   Frank DeMasi Invite
  7   331 Wachtel, Jared      12 Ballston Spa                   41-10.00   Ed Cepiel Invite
  8  2253 Collette, Evan      11 Shenendehowa                   41-03.75   Frank DeMasi Invite
  9  2311 Tomaszewski, Matth  10 Shenendehowa                   41-02.50   Ed Cepiel Invite
 10  1554 Gannon, Blake       10 Mohonasen                      40-10.25   Ithaca Bomber
 11  1361 Field, Thomas       12 Hoosic Valle                   40-03.75   Frank DeMasi Invite