Section 2 Harrier Website Fonda-Fultonville Relays @ Fonda-Fultonville C.S. - 5/3/14 |
400m Relay | ||||
PL | SCH | NAME | PERF | |
1 | a | Ballston Spa | Crose | 54.4 |
b | VanAernem | |||
c | Speshock | |||
d | O'Connor | |||
2 | Amsterdam | 55.5 | ||
3 | Bishop Gibbons | 56.0 | ||
4 | Mechanicville | 59.0 | ||
5 | Little Falls | 60.0 | ||
6 | Voorheesville | 61.2 |
800m Relay | ||||
PL | SCH | NAME | PERF | |
1 | a | Broadalbin-Perth | Gifford | 1:52.0 |
b | Sala | |||
c | Onzo | |||
d | Makacowsky | |||
2 | Ballston Spa | 1:55.0 | ||
3 | Bishop Gibbons | 1:55.1 | ||
4 | Mechanicville | 2:00.0 | ||
5 | Little Falls | 2:03.8 | ||
6 | Greenwich | 2:05.5 |
1600m Relay | ||||
1 | a | Broadalbin-Perth | Gifford | 4:26.7 |
b | Onzo | |||
c | Opalka | |||
d | Monroe | |||
2 | Ballston Spa | 4:27.9 | ||
3 | Johnstown | 4:41.4 | ||
4 | Amsterdam | 4:43.6 | ||
5 | Canajoharie | 4:43.7 | ||
6 | Fonda-Fultonville | 4:44.6 |
3200m Relay | ||||
1 | a | Ballston Spa | Gardiner | 10:31.2 |
b | Burnell | |||
c | Danison | |||
d | Fogarty | |||
2 | Amsterdam | 10:39.4 | ||
3 | Broadalbin-Perth | 10:49.3 | ||
4 | Bishop Gibbons | 11:05.5 | ||
5 | Voorheesville | 11:05.6 | ||
6 | Fonda-Fultonville | 11:06.2 |
6400m Relay | ||||
1 | a | Greenwich | Gregg | 23:02 |
b | Littell | |||
c | Lapham | |||
d | Spiezio | |||
2 | Amsterdam | 23:30 | ||
3 | Ballston Spa | 23:31 | ||
4 | Johnstown | 24:05 | ||
5 | Fonda-Fultonville | 25:05 | ||
6 | Gloversville | 25:30 |
Sprint Medley Relay | ||||
1 | a | Broadalbin-Perth | Onzo | 4:31.7 |
b | Gifford | |||
c | Sala | |||
d | Monroe | |||
2 | Fonda-Fultonville | 4:35.0 | ||
3 | Ballston Spa | 4:37.8 | ||
4 | Bishop Gibbons | 4:38.5 | ||
5 | Amsterdam | 4:58.5 | ||
6 | Voorhees | 5:01.0 |
Dist. Med. Relay | ||||
PL | SCH | NAME | PERF | |
1 | a | Greenwich | Lapham | 13:40.6 |
b | Gregg | |||
c | Spiezio | |||
d | Riley | |||
2 | Johnstown | 13:55.2 | ||
3 | Ballston Spa | 14:07.2 | ||
4 | Broadalbin-Perth | 14:07.8 | ||
5 | Voorheesville | 14:31.5 | ||
6 | Mechanicville | 14:42.8 |
3 X 100m HH | ||||
PL | SCH | NAME | PERF | |
1 | a | Ballston Spa | VanAernem | 51.4 |
b | Crose | |||
c | Liuzzo | |||
2 | Fonda-Fultonville | 51.9 | ||
3 | Amsterdam | 52.6 | ||
4 | Canajoharie | 56.0 | ||
5 | Gloversville | 56.6 | ||
6 | Johnstown | 58.4 |
3 x 400m IH | ||||
1 | a | Fonda-Fultonville | Geniti | 3:56.6 |
b | Therrien | |||
c | Rhodes | |||
2 | Broadalbin-Perth | 4:07.2 | ||
3 | Little Falls | 4:10.1 | ||
4 | Johnstown | 4:20.9 | ||
5 | Canajoharie | 4:30.8 |
High Jump | ||||
1 | a | Ballston Spa | Crose | 9' 9 |
b | Van Aernem | |||
2 | Broadalbin-Perth | 9' 4 | ||
2 | Gloverville | 9' 0 | ||
4 | Amsterdam | 8' 6 | ||
5 | Little Falls | 8' 6 | ||
6 | Johnstown | 8' 6 |
Pole Vault | ||||
1 | a | Fonda-Fultonville | Hentnik | 16' 0 |
b | Hesch | |||
2 | Broadalbin-Perth | 15' 6 | ||
3 | Ballston Spa | 15' 0 | ||
4 | Amsterdam | 13' 0 |
Long Jump | ||||
1 | a | Gloversville | Thomas | 29' 9 1/4 |
b | Port | |||
2 | Fonda-Fultonville | 27'7 3/4 | ||
3 | Little Falls | 26' 7 | ||
4 | Amsterdam | 26' 3 3/4 | ||
5 | Bishop Gibons | 25' 2 1/2 | ||
6 | Johnstown | 25' 1 1/2 |
Triple Jump | ||||
1 | a | Gloversville | Thomas | 66' 3 3/4 |
b | Fancher | |||
2 | Broadalbin-Perth | 60' 6 1/4 | ||
3 | Little Falls | 58' 2 | ||
4 | Johnstown | 54' 1 3/4 | ||
5 | Ballston Spa | 52' 6 1/2 | ||
6 | Fonda-Fultonville | 51' 5 1/2 |
Shot Put | ||||
PL | SCH | NAME | PERF | |
1 | a | Broadalbin-Perth | Smith | 59' 9 1/4 |
b | Zukas | |||
2 | Mechanicville | 55' 1 1/4 | ||
3 | Ballston Spa | 54' 7 1/2 | ||
4 | Little Falls | 54' 2 1/2 | ||
5 | Fonda-Fultonville | 52' 10 1/4 | ||
6 | Canajoharie | 51' 2" |
Discus | ||||
PL | SCH | NAME | PERF | |
1 | a | Fonda-Fultonville | Savoie | 173' 9 |
b | C. Littlejohn | |||
2 | Broadalbin-Perth | 172' 10 | ||
3 | Mechanicville | 158' 10 | ||
4 | Greenwich | 155' 5 | ||
5 | Canajoharie | 153' 10 | ||
6 | Ballston Spa | 139' 7 |
Varsity Boys
400m Relay | ||||
PL | SCH | NAME | PERF | |
1 | a | Amsterdam | Farley | 45.6 |
b | Dorr | |||
c | Sturdivant | |||
d | Graveley | |||
2 | Cohoes | 46.4 | ||
3 | Fonda-Fultonville | 47.0 | ||
4 | Voorheesville | 47.9 | ||
5 | Little Falls | 48.1 | ||
6 | Ballston Spa | 48.3 |
800m Relay | ||||
PL | SCH | NAME | PERF | |
1 | a | Amsterdam | Stanavich | 1:30.4 |
b | Dorr | |||
c | Brown | |||
d | Graveley | |||
2 | Cohoes | 1:35.0 | ||
3 | Fonda-Fultonville | 1:37.8 | ||
4 | Mechanicville | 1:37.9 | ||
5 | Bishop Gibbons | 1:40.0 | ||
6 | Canajoharie | 1:42.7 |
1600m Relay | ||||
1 | a | Amsterdam | Graveley | 3:30.4 |
b | Maldonado | |||
c | Fernandez | |||
d | Brown | |||
2 | Johnstown | 3:38.8 | ||
3 | Cohoes | 3:43.8 | ||
4 | Fonda-Fultonville | 3:46.8 | ||
5 | Broadalbin-Perth | 3:50.4 | ||
6 | Little Falls | 3:53.2 |
3200m Relay | ||||
1 | a | Fonda-Fultonville | Weaver | 8:37.8 |
b | Westman | |||
c | Gilligan | |||
d | Desobo | |||
2 | Ballston Spa | 8:50.7 | ||
3 | Bishop Gibbons | 9:11.4 | ||
4 | Broadalbin-Perth | 9:33.1 | ||
5 | Voorheesville | 9:33.6 | ||
6 | Amsterdam | 9:59.2 |
6400m Relay | ||||
1 | a | Greenwich | Kennedy | 18:21.6 |
b | Brown-Kinsella | |||
c | Beasor | |||
d | Spiezio | |||
2 | Ballston Spa | 19:23.0 | ||
3 | Fonda-Fultonville | 20:07.0 | ||
4 | Broadalbin-Perth | 20:10.3 | ||
5 | Mechanicville | 20:22.4 | ||
6 | Gloversville | 21:05.8 |
Sprint Medley Relay | ||||
1 | a | Cohoes | Folds | 3:37.0 |
b | Campbell | |||
c | Rodriquez | |||
d | Hake | |||
2 | Amsterdam | 3:53.0 | ||
3 | Broadalbin-Perth | 3:57.0 | ||
4 | Mechanicville | 3:59.8 | ||
5 | Fonda-Fultonville | 4:04.8 | ||
6 | Johnstown | 4:05.8 |
Dist. Med. Relay | ||||
PL | SCH | NAME | PERF | |
1 | a | Greenwich | Beasor | 11:12.2 |
b | Brown-Kinsella | |||
c | Kennedy | |||
d | Spiezio | |||
2 | Ballston Spa | 11:38.3 | ||
3 | Fonda-Fultonville | 12:14.8 | ||
4 | Broadalbin-Perth | 12:20.5 | ||
5 | Johnstown | 12:24.1 | ||
6 | Mechanicville | 14:40.2 |
3 X 110m HH | ||||
PL | SCH | NAME | PERF | |
1 | a | Fonda-Fultonville | Sweet | 50.1 |
b | Nellis | |||
c | Park | |||
2 | Johnstown | 51.8 | ||
3 | Little Falls | 56.3 | ||
4 | Canajoharie | 58.8 | ||
5 | Ballston Spa | 60.2 |
3 x 400m IH | ||||
1 | a | Johnstown | Buseck | 3:04.5 |
b | Hornidge | |||
c | Bearden | |||
2 | Fonda-Fultonville | 3:10.5 | ||
3 | Canajoharie | 3:22.3 | ||
4 | Little Falls | 3:23.4 | ||
5 | Bishop Gibbons | 3:36.2 | ||
6 | Ballston Spa | 4:10.1 |
High Jump | ||||
1 | a | Amsterdam | Brown | 11' 10 |
b | Garner | |||
2 | Ballston Spa | 10' 10 | ||
3 | Johnstown | 10' 8 | ||
4 | Voorheesville | 10' 8 | ||
5 | Canajoharie | 10'8 | ||
6 | Cohoes | 9' 10 |
Pole Vault | ||||
1 | a | Little Falls | Messina | 20' 0 |
b | Demeree | |||
2 | Canajoharie | 19' 6 | ||
3 | Ballston Spa | 18' 0 | ||
4 | Johnstown | 16' 6 | ||
5 | Cohoes | 16' 6 | ||
6 | Amsterdam | 15' 6 |
Long Jump | ||||
1 | a | Amsterdam | Brown | 39' 8 1/4 |
b | Sturdivant | |||
2 | Broadalbin-Perth | 38' 3 1/4 | ||
3 | Fonda-Fultonville | 37' 10 | ||
4 | Cohoes | 35' 7 1/2 | ||
5 | Ballston Spa | 34' 11 | ||
6 | Mechanicville | 34' 8 1/2 |
Triple Jump | ||||
1 | a | Broadalbin-Perth | Coveney | 82' 1/2 |
b | Visco | |||
2 | Fonda-Fultonville | 74' 11 3/4 | ||
3 | Amsterdam | 74' 6 1/2 | ||
4 | Mechanicville | 73' 11 | ||
5 | Canajoharie | 69' 7 1/4 | ||
6 | Ballston Spa | 69' 3 3/4 |
Shot Put | ||||
PL | SCH | NAME | PERF | |
1 | a | Broadalbin-Perth | LaPort | 84' 6 |
b | Sutter | |||
2 | Ballston Spa | 84' 6 | ||
3 | Little Falls | 83' 3 | ||
4 | Amsterdam | 77' 7 | ||
5 | Mechanicville | 76' 2 | ||
6 | Cohoes | 73' 8 |
Discus | ||||
PL | SCH | NAME | PERF | |
1 | a | Little Falls | Robinson | 256' 6 |
b | Sammons | |||
2 | Ballston Spa | 241' 6 | ||
3 | Broadalbin-Perth | 223' 10 | ||
4 | Mechanicville | 213' 10 | ||
5 | Canajoharie | 203' 4 | ||
6 | Johnstown | 187' 7 |
400m Relay | ||||
PL | SCH | NAME | PERF | |
1 | a | Broadalbin-Perth | Kraebil | 58.9 |
b | Smith | |||
c | Eagan | |||
d | Makarowsky | |||
2 | Ballston Spa | 60.4 | ||
3 | Amsterdam | 62.8 | ||
3 | Cohoes | 63.3 | ||
5 | Fonda-Fultonville | 64.2 | ||
6 | Canajoharie | 65.2 |
800m Relay | ||||
PL | SCH | NAME | PERF | |
1 | a | Broadalbin-Perth | Kruebel | 2:02.0 |
b | Eipp | |||
c | Smith | |||
d | Wagner | |||
2 | Ballston Spa | 2:07.0 | ||
3 | Fonda-Fultonville | 2:11.6 | ||
4 | Little Falls | 2:12.6 | ||
5 | Mechanicville | 2:15.3 | ||
6 | Greenwich | 2:15.3 |
1600m Relay | ||||
1 | a | Gloversville | Dunlap | 4:38.3 |
b | Fancher | |||
c | Port | |||
d | Senzio | |||
2 | Broadalbin-Perth | 4:46.8 | ||
3 | Ballston Spa | 4:49.6 | ||
4 | Bishop Gibbons | 4:51.6 | ||
5 | Greenwich | 4:58.3 | ||
6 | Johnstown | 5:04.2 |
Sprint Medley Relay | ||||
1 | a | Gloversville | Port | 2:06.6 |
b | Fancher | |||
c | Dunlap | |||
d | Senzio | |||
2 | Broadalbin-Perth | 2:11.0 | ||
3 | Greenwich | 2:13.0 | ||
4 | Amsterdam | 2:13.2 | ||
5 | Ballston Spa | 2:13.9 | ||
6 | Little Falls | 2:16.5 |
3 X 100m HH | ||||
1 | a | Fonda-Fultonville | Rhodes | 56.4 |
b | Jones | |||
c | Miller | |||
2 | Ballston Spa | 58.9 | ||
3 | Bishop Gibbons | 63.0 |
3 X 400m HH | ||||
1 | a | Ballston Spa | Liuzzo | 4:03.7 |
b | Sambrook | |||
c | Flynn | |||
2 | Fonda-Fultonville | 4:14.5 | ||
3 | Gloversville | 4:20.3 | ||
4 | Bishop Gibbons | 4:36.9 |
Boys Frosh/Soph
400m Relay | ||||
PL | SCH | NAME | PERF | |
1 | a | Amsterdam | Rivera | 49.3 |
b | Garner | |||
c | Thomas | |||
d | ||||
2 | Canajoharie | 50.4 | ||
3 | Cohoes | 53.0 | ||
4 | Gloversville | 53.9 | ||
5 | Little Falls | 54.0 | ||
6 | Broadalbin-Perth | 55.0 |
800m Relay | ||||
PL | SCH | NAME | PERF | |
1 | a | Amsterdam | Rivera | 1:42.6 |
b | Mercado | |||
c | Garner | |||
d | Fernandez | |||
2 | Voorheesville | 1:47.0 | ||
3 | Fonda-Fultonville | 1:49.0 | ||
4 | Broadalbin-Perth | 1:51.0 | ||
5 | Mechanicville | 1:56.6 | ||
6 | Little Falls | 1:56.5 |
1600m Relay | ||||
1 | a | Bishop Gibbons | Kang | 3:59.3 |
b | Bogdon | |||
c | N. Allard | |||
d | J. Allard | |||
2 | Canajoharie | 4:02.6 | ||
3 | Ballston Spa | 4:04.6 | ||
4 | Broadalbin-Perth | 4:05.7 | ||
5 | Amsterdam | 4:06.5 | ||
6 | Cohoes | 4:11.1 |
Sprint Med. Relay | ||||
1 | a | Amsterdam | Sturdivant | 1:43.0 |
b | Rivera | |||
c | Thomas | |||
d | Maldonado | |||
2 | Cohoes | 1:52.0 | ||
3 | Ballston Spa | 1:53.2 | ||
4 | Broadalbin-Perth | 1:56.0 | ||
5 | Gloversville | 1:58.0 | ||
6 | Greenwich | 2:01.3 |
3 X 400m HH | ||||
1 | a | Cohoes | Giller | 3:54.1 |
b | Warner | |||
c | Kilmer | |||
2 | Fonda-Fultonville | 3:54.2 |