Licensed to Sky's The Limit Track and Field
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/10/2021 09:12 PM
            Group 2 Sectional Championships - 6/5/2021 to 6/10/2021            
                    Timing by FIRST ACROSS TIMING SERVICES                     
                            Mohonasen  High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Sect. Record: R 9:31.9h  1989        Cheri Goddard, Saratoga                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Paolino, Mia               9 Burnt Hills-          10:30.45   10   
  2 Miller, Rachel             8 Mohonasen             10:31.53    8   
  3 Sherman, Kate             12 Mohonasen             10:48.80    6   
  4 James, Stephanie          10 Scotia-Glenv          11:03.10    4   
  5 Barsalow, Logan           10 Averill Park          11:04.20    2   
  6 Afsar-Keshmiri, Julia     11 Queensbury            11:11.90    1   
  7 Colvin, Marissa           11 South Glens           11:29.96  
  8 Habshi, Miranda            9 Queensbury            11:41.77  
  9 Smith, Madison            12 Burnt Hills-          11:48.73  
 10 Greene, Ashley             9 Scotia-Glenv          12:42.33  
 11 Lynch, Julia               8 Academy of t          13:15.25  
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Sect. Record: R 9:04.75  2010        Otis Ubriaco, Burnt Hills                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greene, Tyler             11 Scotia-Glenv           9:48.66   10   
      1:12.33 (1:12.33)  2:30.21 (1:17.88)  3:47.04 (1:16.84)  5:02.88 (1:15.85)
      6:18.18 (1:15.30)  7:35.14 (1:16.97)  8:47.27 (1:12.14)  9:48.66 (1:01.40)
  2 Allison, Ryan             11 Burnt Hills-           9:56.90    8   
      1:11.87 (1:11.87)  2:29.66 (1:17.80)  3:46.37 (1:16.71)  5:01.55 (1:15.19)
      6:17.06 (1:15.51)  7:33.99 (1:16.94)  8:47.00 (1:13.01)  9:56.90 (1:09.91)
  3 Simeone, Joseph           11 Albany Acade          10:08.18    6   
      1:12.10 (1:12.10)  2:29.31 (1:17.21)  3:46.49 (1:17.19)  5:02.38 (1:15.89)
      6:19.25 (1:16.87)  7:39.18 (1:19.94)  8:57.99 (1:18.81) 10:08.18 (1:10.20)
  4 Windecker, Matt            9 Burnt Hills-          10:14.17    4   
      1:12.74 (1:12.74)  2:30.96 (1:18.22)  3:48.00 (1:17.05)  5:06.66 (1:18.66)
      6:29.23 (1:22.58)  7:51.55 (1:22.32)  9:05.45 (1:13.90) 10:14.17 (1:08.73)
  5 Greski, Noah              12 Scotia-Glenv          10:22.35    2   
      1:12.43 (1:12.43)  2:29.87 (1:17.44)  3:46.78 (1:16.91)  5:02.68 (1:15.91)
      6:18.81 (1:16.14)  7:41.28 (1:22.48)  9:04.78 (1:23.50) 10:22.35 (1:17.58)
  6 Hicks, John               11 Queensbury            10:23.18    1   
      1:15.31 (1:15.31)  2:33.45 (1:18.14)  3:53.01 (1:19.56)  5:12.48 (1:19.47)
      6:33.34 (1:20.86)  7:55.17 (1:21.84)  9:15.11 (1:19.94) 10:23.18 (1:08.08)
  7 Stedman, Julian           10 Glens Falls           10:24.62  
      1:13.45 (1:13.45)  2:31.56 (1:18.11)  3:51.06 (1:19.51)  5:08.83 (1:17.77)
      6:29.48 (1:20.65)  7:51.85 (1:22.37)  9:09.83 (1:17.99) 10:24.62 (1:14.79)
  8 Brunelle, Colin           10 Averill Park          10:30.80  
      1:12.86 (1:12.86)  2:30.61 (1:17.75)  3:47.53 (1:16.93)  5:06.44 (1:18.92)
      6:29.05 (1:22.61)  7:51.94 (1:22.90)  9:13.61 (1:21.67) 10:30.80 (1:17.19)
  9 Leininger, Cowen          12 South Glens           10:36.74  
      1:14.51 (1:14.51)  2:32.40 (1:17.90)  3:50.90 (1:18.50)  5:12.09 (1:21.20)
      6:34.37 (1:22.29)  7:59.25 (1:24.88)  9:21.38 (1:22.13) 10:36.74 (1:15.36)
 10 Gabriel, Gianni           11 LaSalle Inst          11:09.22  
      1:15.98 (1:15.98)  2:33.20 (1:17.23)  3:56.91 (1:23.71)  5:22.96 (1:26.06)
      6:51.74 (1:28.78)  8:19.45 (1:27.72)  9:47.43 (1:27.99) 11:09.22 (1:21.79)
 11 Russell, Patrick          11 Queensbury            11:13.63  
      1:13.03 (1:13.03)  2:31.23 (1:18.21)  3:51.22 (1:20.00)  5:12.49 (1:21.27)
      6:40.44 (1:27.96)  8:13.60 (1:33.17)  9:46.40 (1:32.80) 11:13.63 (1:27.23)
 12 O'Connor, Evan             9 Averill Park          11:19.07  
      1:17.81 (1:17.81)  2:42.33 (1:24.52)  4:09.37 (1:27.05)  5:35.99 (1:26.63)
      7:04.34 (1:28.35)  8:29.07 (1:24.73)  9:55.11 (1:26.04) 11:19.07 (1:23.97)
 13 Burgess, Liam              9 Glens Falls           11:21.07  
      1:17.94 (1:17.94)  2:39.01 (1:21.07)  4:03.29 (1:24.29)  5:29.88 (1:26.59)
      6:58.52 (1:28.64)  8:28.53 (1:30.02)  9:58.67 (1:30.14) 11:21.07 (1:22.40)
 14 Caldon, Ezekiel           11 Christian Br          11:21.85  
      1:13.92 (1:13.92)  2:33.84 (1:19.93)  3:58.86 (1:25.02)  5:27.39 (1:28.54)
      6:57.98 (1:30.59)  8:28.86 (1:30.89)  9:57.86 (1:29.00) 11:21.85 (1:23.99)
 15 Abbott, Tim                9 Mohonasen             11:23.90  
      1:16.50 (1:16.50)  2:38.14 (1:21.64)  4:02.80 (1:24.67)  5:27.22 (1:24.42)
      6:57.29 (1:30.08)  8:28.35 (1:31.06)  9:57.90 (1:29.55) 11:23.90 (1:26.01)
 16 Rotondi, Nicholas         11 LaSalle Inst          12:07.68  
      1:17.29 (1:17.29)  2:39.49 (1:22.20)  4:06.43 (1:26.95)  5:38.21 (1:31.78)
      7:14.22 (1:36.01)  8:52.73 (1:38.52) 10:32.66 (1:39.94) 12:07.68 (1:35.03)
 17 Medina, Rafael            10 South Glens           12:26.63  
      1:20.90 (1:20.90)  2:55.12 (1:34.23)  4:33.28 (1:38.17)  6:10.93 (1:37.65)
      7:45.36 (1:34.43)  9:21.87 (1:36.52) 10:59.82 (1:37.95) 12:26.63 (1:26.82)
 18 Benoit, Marty             12 Lansingburgh          12:27.33  
      1:21.29 (1:21.29)  2:55.63 (1:34.35)  4:33.78 (1:38.15)  6:11.26 (1:37.48)
      7:45.69 (1:34.43)  9:21.64 (1:35.96) 10:59.57 (1:37.93) 12:27.33 (1:27.77)
 -- Williams, Evan            11 Christian Br               SCR  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Sect. Record: R 13.78  2010        Madalyne Smith, Saratoga                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Natalia           11 Schalmont                15.03   2  10   
  2 Derby, Arriyana            7 Burnt Hills-             16.62   2   8   
  3 Carroll, Fiona            12 Averill Park             16.75   2   6   
  4 Brown, Alexis             10 Mohonasen                17.10   2   4   
  5 Morone, Frankie           11 Averill Park             17.35   2   2   
  6 Corlew, Grace             12 Queensbury               18.19   1   1   
  7 Dove, Athena               9 Lansingburgh             18.46   1 
  8 Caprood, Emma             12 Queensbury               18.68   1 
  9 Bisner-Boulay, Shea       12 Mohonasen                18.78   2 
 10 Blake, Sydney             11 South Glens              18.98   1 
 11 Valois, Rachel            11 Academy of t             18.99   1 
 12 Girard, Hayleigh          12 Hudson Falls             19.04   2 
 13 Tassone, Sophia            9 Burnt Hills-             19.46   2 
 14 Hepp, Olivia              11 Lansingburgh             19.55   1 
 15 Townsend, Cyiona          11 Albany Leade             20.73   1 
 16 Ruby, Brooke              12 South Glens              20.86   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Sect. Record: R 13.8h  1992        T.J. Petersen-Fonda, Amadou Gueye-AA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kilgallon, Michael        11 Queensbury               15.01   2  10   
  2 Praileau, Bashir          10 Albany Acade             15.34   2   8   
  3 Belanger, Avery           12 Burnt Hills-             16.98   2   6   
  4 Nevin-D'Allaird, Isaac    11 Mohonasen                17.37   2   4   
  5 Ramirez, Esteban          12 Albany Acade             17.52   2   2   
  6 Sweet, Evan               11 Averill Park             18.52   2   1   
  7 Patal, Shiv                9 Queensbury               18.95   2 
  8 Faraci, Dominic            9 Lansingburgh             19.33   2 
  9 Stephenson, Timothy       11 South Glens              19.38   1 
 10 Nevin-D'Allaird, Elijah    8 Mohonasen                20.28   1 
 11 Baker, Israel              9 Lansingburgh             20.33   1 
 12 Butler, Daniel            10 LaSalle Inst             22.35   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Sect. Record: R 11.89  2019        Mia D'Ambrosio, Schalmont                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Perez-Tucker, Zionna      11 Mohonasen                12.38   3  10   
  2 Wicks, Abigail            10 Averill Park             12.83   3   8   
  3 Thomas, Tyina             12 Lansingburgh             12.85   3   6   
  4 Munandi, Lydia            12 Averill Park             13.22   3   4   
  5 Wiggins, Kimora           10 Albany Leade             13.23   3   2   
  6 Jackson, Ny'Marah         12 Lansingburgh             13.31   3   1   
  7 Torres, Samantha           9 Burnt Hills-             13.42   3 
  8 Vaughan, Cassie            8 Burnt Hills-             13.77   2 
  9 Luke, Morgan              11 Scotia-Glenv             13.96   2 
 10 Hughes, Abigail            8 Schalmont                13.97   2 
 11 Salvione, Macey           12 Gloversville             14.04   1 
 12 Girard, Hayleigh          12 Hudson Falls             14.06   2 
 13 Ross, Sarah               10 Queensbury               14.10   1 
 13 Webb, Kasandra            12 Queensbury               14.10   3 
 15 Rivera-Billa, Novelana    12 Gloversville             14.29   1 
 16 Sefcik, Isabella           9 South Glens              14.33   2 
 17 Eiser, Caelyn              8 Schalmont                14.38   2 
 18 Sementilli, Chiara         8 Academy of t             14.48   2 
 19 Nassivera, Kassidy        12 Hudson Falls             14.63   1 
 20 Strauss, Jozlynne         10 Mohonasen                14.65   1 
 21 Nicholson, Raycelle       11 Albany Leade             14.66   1 
 22 Robinson, Khalia          11 Ravena                   14.86   2 
 23 Owens, Ashley             11 South Glens              15.28   1 
 -- Caddle, Kristi            11 Scotia-Glenv               SCR   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Sect. Record: R 10.56  2013        Winston Lee, Hudson                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Praileau, Bashir          10 Albany Acade             11.42   3  10   
  2 Gershon, Isaiah           11 Mohonasen                11.43   3   8   
  3 Lanier, Mekhi             12 Gloversville             11.57   3   6   
  4 Shaw, Loxie               12 Mohonasen                11.59   3   4   
  5 Caprood, Bergen            9 Queensbury               11.74   3   2   
  6 Joseph, Jaleel            11 Burnt Hills-             11.75   3   1   
  7 DeJesus, Christian        12 Lansingburgh             11.79   3 
  8 Blankenship, Decillius    12 Scotia-Glenv             11.85   3 
  9 Young, Nassir             12 LaSalle Inst             11.99   2 
 10 Lewis, Carter             12 Hudson Falls             12.08   2 
 11 Pratt, Cameron            10 Glens Falls              12.20   2 
 11 Carroll, CJ               12 Lansingburgh             12.20   2 
 13 Rowley, Sam               12 Queensbury               12.24   2 
 13 Cordero, Anthony          12 Averill Park             12.24   2 
 13 Bott, Matthew              9 LaSalle Inst             12.24   1 
 13 Hammonds-Williams, Kevin   9 Green Tech               12.24   2 
 17 Mallory, Aedan             9 South Glens              12.51   1 
 18 Green, Darius             12 Schalmont                12.63   2 
 19 Wagner, Olin              12 Averill Park             12.72   1 
 20 Shufelt, Grant            12 South Glens              13.17   1 
 21 Richards, Justin           9 Scotia-Glenv             13.18   1 
 22 Krawczeski, Justin         9 Gloversville             14.17   1 
 -- Neville, Steele            7 Burnt Hills-               SCR     
 
Event 7  Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Sect. Record: R 4:24.26  2003        Elizabeth Maloy, Holy Names               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paolino, Mia               9 Burnt Hills-           4:52.46   10   
  2 O'Rourke, Mattingly       11 Burnt Hills-           5:02.10    8   
  3 Barsalow, Logan           10 Averill Park           5:05.07    6   
  4 Ottman, Livingston        11 Academy of t           5:12.72    4   
  5 Genevive, Karlie          11 Lansingburgh           5:19.73    2   
  6 Tourangeau, Julianna      11 Ravena                 5:37.47    1   
  7 Tuttle, Jurnee            10 Schalmont              5:45.49  
  8 Distefano, Andrea         12 South Glens            5:46.63  
  9 Guillet, Sylvia           11 Glens Falls            5:51.76  
 10 Thayer, Lexi               8 Mohonasen              5:55.02  
 11 Allen, Sophia              9 Scotia-Glenv           5:55.93  
 12 Fisher, Ashley            12 Gloversville           6:19.36  
 13 Trimarchi, Nora            9 South Glens            6:25.84  
 14 Johnson, Arianna           9 Albany Leade           6:51.94  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Sect. Record: R 4:09.39  2015        Jeremy Spezio, Greenwich                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hayes, Gitch              11 LaSalle Inst           4:18.79   2  10   
      1:01.09 (1:01.09)  2:06.58 (1:05.49)  3:13.46 (1:06.88)  4:18.79 (1:05.34)
  2 Rounds, Matthew           10 Burnt Hills-           4:23.23   2   8   
      1:04.91 (1:04.91)  2:13.01 (1:08.11)  3:19.77 (1:06.76)  4:23.23 (1:03.47)
  3 Fulgieri, Peter           11 Burnt Hills-           4:23.52   2   6   
      1:05.17 (1:05.17)  2:13.44 (1:08.28)  3:20.42 (1:06.99)  4:23.52 (1:03.10)
  4 Lamson, Jared             12 Ravena                 4:36.63   2   4   
      1:08.67 (1:08.67)  2:18.87 (1:10.21)  3:29.15 (1:10.28)  4:36.63 (1:07.49)
  5 Bonesteel, Noah           12 Averill Park           4:40.21   2   2   
      1:07.50 (1:07.50)  2:18.65 (1:11.15)  3:29.46 (1:10.81)  4:40.21 (1:10.76)
  6 McIntyre, Trae            10 Lansingburgh           4:58.79   2   1   
      1:12.50 (1:12.50)  2:31.33 (1:18.84)  3:45.89 (1:14.57)  4:58.79 (1:12.90)
  7 Smith-Growick, Garrick    12 Mohonasen              4:59.99   1 
      1:12.76 (1:12.76)  2:31.89 (1:19.13)  3:51.83 (1:19.94)  4:59.99 (1:08.17)
  8 Hanlon, Jacob              8 Averill Park           5:02.71   1 
      1:08.30 (1:08.30)  2:29.30 (1:21.01)  3:47.71 (1:18.42)  5:02.71 (1:15.00)
  9 Meddaugh, John            10 Ravena                 5:02.94   2 
      1:12.40 (1:12.40)  2:30.36 (1:17.97)  3:47.63 (1:17.27)  5:02.94 (1:15.31)
 10 Trolio, Andrew            12 Lansingburgh           5:03.86   2 
      1:12.44 (1:12.44)  2:30.91 (1:18.47)  3:46.27 (1:15.36)  5:03.86 (1:17.60)
 11 Ciampolillo, Robert        9 Mohonasen              5:04.56   1 
      1:06.39 (1:06.39)  2:26.95 (1:20.57)  3:46.75 (1:19.80)  5:04.56 (1:17.82)
 12 Jenkin, Ben                9 Queensbury             5:08.21   1 
      1:13.19 (1:13.19)  2:32.54 (1:19.35)  3:53.66 (1:21.13)  5:08.21 (1:14.55)
 13 Bordeau, Jack             11 Glens Falls            5:12.71   2 
      1:09.04 (1:09.04)  2:30.84 (1:21.80)  3:50.89 (1:20.06)  5:12.71 (1:21.82)
 14 Stevens, Jordan           11 South Glens            5:12.94   1 
      1:13.47 (1:13.47)  2:34.30 (1:20.83)  3:54.10 (1:19.80)  5:12.94 (1:18.84)
 15 Daigneault, Caleb         11 South Glens            5:18.95   1 
      1:16.73 (1:16.73)  2:41.54 (1:24.81)  4:08.50 (1:26.97)  5:18.95 (1:10.45)
 16 Sanabria, Josiah          11 Queensbury             5:21.00   1 
      1:14.80 (1:14.80)  2:38.86 (1:24.06)  4:04.73 (1:25.87)  5:21.00 (1:16.28)
 17 Hendricks, Sean           12 Christian Br           5:22.08   2 
      1:08.71 (1:08.71)  2:32.20 (1:23.49)  3:54.76 (1:22.57)  5:22.08 (1:27.33)
 18 Port, Kaleb               12 Gloversville           5:25.76   1 
      1:11.64 (1:11.64)  2:32.50 (1:20.87)  3:56.01 (1:23.51)  5:25.76 (1:29.76)
 19 Healy, Ryan               10 Glens Falls            5:26.88   1 
      1:15.55 (1:15.55)  2:39.84 (1:24.29)  4:05.85 (1:26.01)  5:26.88 (1:21.04)
 20 Jansen, Adam              11 Scotia-Glenv           5:27.33   1 
      1:14.33 (1:14.33)  2:38.63 (1:24.31)  4:05.54 (1:26.92)  5:27.33 (1:21.79)
 21 McNaughton, Patrick        9 LaSalle Inst           5:28.44   1 
      1:14.58 (1:14.58)  2:38.96 (1:24.39)  4:05.94 (1:26.98)  5:28.44 (1:22.50)
 -- Williams, Evan            11 Christian Br               SCR     
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Sect. Record: R 24.31  2019        Mia D'Ambrosio, Schalmont                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Perez-Tucker, Zionna      11 Mohonasen                25.37   3  10   
  2 Thomas, Tyina             12 Lansingburgh             26.31   3   8   
  3 Wicks, Abigail            10 Averill Park             26.60   3   6   
  4 Torres, Samantha           9 Burnt Hills-             26.69   3   4   
  5 Wiggins, Kimora           10 Albany Leade             27.95   2   2   
  6 Munandi, Lydia            12 Averill Park             27.98   3   1   
  7 Hughes, Abigail            8 Schalmont                28.32   2 
  8 Jackson, Ny'Marah         12 Lansingburgh             28.33   3 
  9 Hand, Danielle            11 Queensbury               28.55   3 
 10 Webb, Kasandra            12 Queensbury               28.64   2 
 11 Murphy, Anna               9 Gloversville             28.96   2 
 12 Seaman, Abby              11 South Glens              28.98   2 
 13 Strauss, Jozlynne         10 Mohonasen                29.69   1 
 14 Sementilli, Chiara         8 Academy of t             29.77   3 
 15 Nicholson, Raycelle       11 Albany Leade             29.86   2 
 16 Nassivera, Kassidy        12 Hudson Falls             29.96   1 
 17 Pagnotta, Katie           11 Ravena                   30.51   2 
 18 Kushner, Zara              8 Schalmont                31.01   1 
 19 Repsis, Claira             9 South Glens              31.92   1 
 20 Rivera-Billa, Novelana    12 Gloversville             32.53   2 
 21 Murray, Adriannna         11 Scotia-Glenv             33.45   1 
 22 May, Jodie                11 Scotia-Glenv             33.79   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Sect. Record: R 21.10  2015        Izaiah Brown, Amsterdam                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shaw, Loxie               12 Mohonasen                22.46   3  10   
  2 Gershon, Isaiah           11 Mohonasen                23.04   3   8   
  3 Praileau, Bashir          10 Albany Acade             23.15   3   6   
  4 DeJesus, Christian        12 Lansingburgh             23.86   3   4   
  5 Lanier, Mekhi             12 Gloversville             24.02   3   2   
  6 Mclean, Ay'zhaun          12 Green Tech               24.11   2   1   
  7 Hayes, Lance              12 Queensbury               24.30   3 
  8 Verardi, Jack             11 Averill Park             24.31   3 
  9 Lupia, Alexander          10 South Glens              24.48   2 
 10 Lewis, Carter             12 Hudson Falls             24.51   3 
 11 Trujillo, Santiago        10 Lansingburgh             24.68   2 
 12 Little, Logan             12 Burnt Hills-             24.69   2 
 13 Cordero, Anthony          12 Averill Park             24.94   2 
 14 Maye, Jesus               10 Green Tech               25.04   1 
 15 Stafford, Parker          12 Glens Falls              25.12   2 
 15 Schager, Colin            10 Schalmont                25.12   1 
 17 Langford, Ethan           11 Queensbury               25.38   1 
 18 Brown, Kyle               11 Burnt Hills-             25.43   2 
 19 Mallory, Aedan             9 South Glens              26.80   1 
 20 Knapp, Ryan               10 Ravena                   27.12   1 
 21 Richards, Justin           9 Scotia-Glenv             28.22   1 
 22 Ebanks, Alejaanro         JR LaSalle Inst             28.34   1 
 -- English, Deondre          11 Ravena                     SCR   2 
 -- McAvoy, Ben                9 LaSalle Inst               DNS   1 
 -- Krawczeski, Justin         9 Gloversville               SCR     
 
Event 11  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Sect. Record: R 8:50.70  2010        Saratoga                                  
                         Belton, Burroughs, Hollowood, MacDonald           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                     10:02.04   10   
     1) Carr, Marissa 11                2) O'Rourke, Alexandra 8          
     3) Pawlinga, Samantha 8            4) Vogel, Isabel 11               
  2 Mohonasen  'A'                                     10:05.78    8   
     1) Collins, Jillian 10             2) Miller, Rachel 8               
     3) Sherman, Kate 12                4) Deguire, Hailey 12             
  3 Queensbury  'A'                                    10:07.71    6   
     1) Afsar-Keshmiri, Julia 11        2) Habshi, Miranda 9              
     3) Powers, Maddie 10               4) Benware, Hayley 11             
  4 Averill Park  'A'                                  10:11.72    4   
     1) Bryant, Mary 10                 2) Gile, Madeline 12              
     3) Meeks, Sydney 8                 4) Barsalow, Logan 10             
  5 Scotia-Glenville  'A'                              10:18.88    2   
     1) Goldstein, Kara 9               2) James, Stephanie 10            
     3) Krogh, Delaney 12               4) Luke, Sage 11                  
  6 Academy of the Holy Names  'A'                     10:50.06    1   
     1) Lynch, Julia 8                  2) Schlegel, Logan 8              
     3) Drindak, Adrianna 11            4) Regan, Katelyn 10              
  7 South Glens Falls  'A'                             11:09.11  
     1) Distefano, Andrea 12            2) Colvin, Marissa 11             
     3) Mohanlal, Autumn 12             4) Trimarchi, Nora 9              
 
Event 12  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Sect. Record: R 7:40.55  2015        Shenendehowa                              
                         Schmidt, Halpern                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Queensbury  'A'                                     8:23.42   10   
     1) Weikeirak, Connor 12            2) Hicks, John 11                 
     3) Jenkin, Lucas 12                4) Harrington, Tyler 11           
          59.78 (59.78)  2:04.62 (1:04.85)  3:07.22 (1:02.60)  4:12.43 (1:05.21)
        5:12.39 (59.97)  6:15.24 (1:02.85)    7:12.96 (57.72)  8:23.42 (1:10.47)
  2 Albany Academy  'A'                                 8:27.02    8   
     1) Madan, Jay 12                   2) Vartuli, William 10            
     3) Li, Alex 12                     4) Simeone, Joseph 11             
          59.48 (59.48)  2:03.94 (1:04.46)  3:10.63 (1:06.69)  4:19.49 (1:08.87)
      5:21.24 (1:01.75)  6:26.45 (1:05.21)    7:24.58 (58.13)  8:27.02 (1:02.45)
  3 Averill Park  'A'                                   8:27.81    6   
     1) Brunelle, Colin 10              2) Hansen, Alec 10                
     3) Hansen, Colin 12                4) Bonesteel, Noah 12             
      1:01.64 (1:01.64)  2:11.11 (1:09.48)  3:11.83 (1:00.72)  4:18.34 (1:06.52)
      5:20.80 (1:02.46)  6:28.65 (1:07.86)    7:24.83 (56.18)  8:27.81 (1:02.98)
  4 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                      8:36.84    4   
     1) Windecker, Matt 9               2) Smith, Ben 9                   
     3) McDaniel, Jack 11               4) Allison, Ryan 11               
      1:01.73 (1:01.73)  2:08.25 (1:06.52)  3:14.51 (1:06.26)  4:23.09 (1:08.59)
      5:25.05 (1:01.96)  6:37.41 (1:12.36)    7:33.87 (56.46)  8:36.84 (1:02.97)
  5 Scotia-Glenville  'A'                               8:37.01    2   
     1) Fasciglione, Quinn 12           2) Greski, Noah 12                
     3) Allen, Patrick 11               4) Greene, Tyler 11               
      1:04.10 (1:04.10)  2:17.65 (1:13.55)  3:17.83 (1:00.19)  4:23.26 (1:05.43)
        5:21.62 (58.37)  6:24.66 (1:03.04)  7:25.72 (1:01.06)  8:37.01 (1:11.30)
  6 South Glens Falls  'A'                              8:38.77    1   
     1) Philo, Tillman 11               2) Stevens, Jordan 11             
     3) Sechler, Dylan 11               4) Leininger, Cowen 12            
      1:00.15 (1:00.15)  2:04.26 (1:04.11)  3:08.21 (1:03.95)  4:15.86 (1:07.66)
      5:19.03 (1:03.18)  6:33.11 (1:14.08)  7:34.42 (1:01.32)  8:38.77 (1:04.35)
  7 Schalmont  'A'                                      8:49.83  
     1) Gemmett, Jack 11                2) VanHaverbeke, Henry 9          
     3) Rash, Merrick 10                4) Laribee, Jacob 10              
      1:01.36 (1:01.36)  2:03.29 (1:01.94)  3:10.08 (1:06.79)  4:26.48 (1:16.40)
      5:28.13 (1:01.66)  6:38.82 (1:10.70)  7:41.55 (1:02.73)  8:49.83 (1:08.29)
  8 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  'A'                       9:02.58  
     1) Badrie, Krishan 11              2) Bruno, Anthony 11              
     3) Gabriel, Gianni 11              4) Rotondi, Alex 10               
      1:02.65 (1:02.65)  2:18.27 (1:15.63)  3:18.72 (1:00.45)  4:33.46 (1:14.74)
      5:39.41 (1:05.95)  6:48.78 (1:09.38)  7:55.50 (1:06.72)  9:02.58 (1:07.09)
  9 Christian Brothers Academy (Cb  'A'                 9:05.05  
     1) Frattarola, Ralston 9           2) McKenna, Jack 10               
     3) Murphy, Christopher 10          4) Mangione, Thaddeus 9           
      1:02.27 (1:02.27)  2:07.30 (1:05.03)  3:14.13 (1:06.83)  4:23.93 (1:09.80)
      5:24.89 (1:00.97)  6:44.93 (1:20.04)  7:53.17 (1:08.24)  9:05.05 (1:11.89)
 10 Lansingburgh  'A'                                   9:25.84  
     1) Hepp, Huntert 9                 2) Trolio, Colin 9                
     3) Dudek, James 9                  4) Prince, Dominique 10           
      1:05.99 (1:05.99)  2:21.33 (1:15.35)  3:23.14 (1:01.81)  4:36.07 (1:12.94)
      5:51.07 (1:15.00)  7:11.86 (1:20.79)  8:15.19 (1:03.34)  9:25.84 (1:10.66)
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Sect. Record: R 48.01  2005        Colonie                                     
                       Palmer, Gregory, Poleto, Singlton-McKinnon        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Averill Park  'A'                                     51.65   2  10   
     1) Carroll, Fiona 12               2) Munandi, Lydia 12              
     3) Morone, Frankie 11              4) Zimmerman, Caryn 12            
  2 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                        52.02   2   8   
     1) Torres, Samantha 9              2) Derby, Arriyana 7              
     3) Vaughan, Cassie 8               4) Vaughan, Jenna 11              
  3 Schalmont  'A'                                        52.36   2   6   
     1) Hughes, Abigail 8               2) Sawyer, Natalia 11             
     3) Eiser, Caelyn 8                 4) Rider, Haley 9                 
  4 Lansingburgh  'A'                                     52.64   2   4   
     1) Thomas, Tyina 12                2) Johnson, Madison 10            
     3) Jackson, Ny'Marah 12            4) DeJesus, Betty 10              
  5 Queensbury  'A'                                       53.47   2   2   
     1) Webb, Kasandra 12               2) Hand, Danielle 11              
     3) Slattery, Lilly 10              4) Ross, Sarah 10                 
  6 Gloversville  'A'                                     55.17   1   1   
     1) Rivera-Billa, Novelana 12       2) Murphy, Anna 9                 
     3) Tesi, Zoie 9                    4) Salvione, Macey 12             
  7 Albany Leadership Charter High  'A'                   55.77   2 
  8 South Glens Falls  'A'                                55.83   2 
     1) Blake, Sydney 11                2) Seaman, Abby 11                
     3) Sefcik, Isabella 9              4) Owens, Ashley 11               
  9 Hudson Falls  'A'                                     57.34   1 
     1) Nassivera, Kassidy 12           2) Girard, Hayleigh 12            
     3) LaBrake, Laconia 12             4) Blanchard, Madison 10          
 10 Scotia-Glenville  'A'                                 57.71   2 
     1) Caddle, Kristi 11               2) Darling, Madelyn 10            
     3) Luke, Morgan 11                 4) Regels, Angelina 11            
 11 Mohonasen  'A'                                        57.72   1 
     1) Mikel, Ajamae 9                 2) Perez-Tucker, Zionna 11        
     3) Perretta, Madison 9             4) Power, Kyde 8                  
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Sect. Record: R 41.39  2019        Colonie                                     
                       Kemp, Young, Hubbard, Hermance                    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mohonasen  'A'                                        44.30   2  10   
     1) Pochobradsky, Ben 11            2) Shaw, Loxie 12                 
     3) Horn, Ezra 11                   4) Gershon, Isaiah 11             
  2 Hudson Falls  'A'                                     45.82   2   8   
     1) Lewis, Carter 12                2) Hogan, Jack 12                 
     3) Kwasniewski, Isaac 12           4) Palmer, Caden 11               
  3 Lansingburgh  'A'                                     46.12   2   6   
     1) Trujillo, Santiago 10           2) Carroll, CJ 12                 
     3) Abuzaid, Sam 10                 4) DeJesus, Christian 12          
  4 Green Tech  'A'                                       46.71   1   4   
     1) Hammonds-Williams, Kevin 9      2) Garcia-gonzalez, Andriew 12    
     3) Maye, Jesus 10                  4) Mclean, Ay'zhaun 12            
  5 Averill Park  'A'                                     47.57   2   2   
     1) Cordero, Anthony 12             2) Wagner, Olin 12                
     3) Verardi, Jack 11                4) Rogers, Liam 9                 
  6 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  'A'                         48.17   2   1   
     1) Bott, Matthew 9                 2) McAvoy, Ben 9                  
     3) Urowsky, Asher 9                4) Young, Nassir 12               
  7 Queensbury  'A'                                       48.35   2 
     1) Rowley, Sam 12                  2) Caprood, Bergen 9              
     3) Jones, Koda 11                  4) Kilgallon, Michael 11          
  8 Albany Academy  'A'                                   48.43   2 
     1) Sausville, Cullen 11            2) Danner, Jakob 10               
     3) Barnett, Jackson 9              4) Mahoney, John 10               
  9 South Glens Falls  'A'                                48.68   1 
     1) Mallory, Aedan 9                2) Hilleboe, Zachary 11           
     3) Shufelt, Grant 12               4) Lupia, Alexander 10            
 10 Scotia-Glenville  'A'                                 48.85   1 
     1) Richards, Justin 9              2) Blankenship, Decillius 12      
     3) Freihofer, Ryan 9               4) Hughes, Micah 12               
 10 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                        48.85   2 
     1) Neville, Steele 7               2) Little, Logan 12               
     3) Brown, Kyle 11                  4) McDaniel, Jack 11              
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Sect. Record: R 53.38  2012        Kyle Plante, Colonie                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wicks, Abigail            10 Averill Park             59.63   3  10   
  2 Luke, Sage                11 Scotia-Glenv             59.80   3   8   
  3 Lewis, Hannah             12 Burnt Hills-           1:00.68   3   6   
  4 Harris, Elizabeth         12 Academy of t           1:03.22   3   4   
  5 Gile, Madeline            12 Averill Park           1:03.29   3   2   
  6 Cyr, Addison               7 Burnt Hills-           1:04.50   2   1   
  7 Pagnotta, Katie           11 Ravena                 1:04.54   3 
  8 Trackey, Helena           11 Glens Falls            1:06.28   2 
  9 McDaniel, Delaney         11 South Glens            1:06.32   3 
 10 Russell, Grace             9 Queensbury             1:06.48   2 
 11 Calby, Claudia            11 Queensbury             1:06.53   3 
 12 Pantoja, Paulina           7 Academy of t           1:10.00   2 
 13 Harrison, Zoe             12 Albany Leade           1:10.32   2 
 14 Dingley, Emma             11 Lansingburgh           1:10.50   1 
 15 Kilhullen, Julianna        9 Lansingburgh           1:11.06   1 
 16 Krogh, Sadie               9 Scotia-Glenv           1:11.22   2 
 17 Potvin, Maggie            10 Hudson Falls           1:11.58   2 
 18 Deguire, Hailey           12 Mohonasen              1:12.09   2 
 19 Collins, Jillian          10 Mohonasen              1:14.01   1 
 20 Rich, Trinity             12 South Glens            1:15.13   1 
 21 Comas, Dari               10 Albany Leade           1:18.46   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Sect. Record: R 46.40  2015        Izaiah Brown, Amsterdam                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hayes, Lance              12 Queensbury               51.02   3  10   
  2 Pochobradsky, Ben         11 Mohonasen                52.81   3   8   
  3 Harrington, Tyler         11 Queensbury               53.24   3   6   
  4 Cerrone, Dimiti           10 LaSalle Inst             53.48   3   4   
  5 Simeone, Joseph           11 Albany Acade             53.51   3   2   
  6 Jacobson, Roy-Jake        12 Averill Park             54.08   3   1   
  7 Laribee, Jacob            10 Schalmont                54.43   3 
  8 Kiehl, Hayden             10 Averill Park             54.83   2 
  9 Hunter, Daniel            10 LaSalle Inst             55.08   2 
 10 Rash, Merrick             10 Schalmont                56.87   2 
 11 Prince, Dominique         10 Lansingburgh             56.97   2 
 12 Toomey, Joseph            11 Christian Br             57.07   2 
 13 Bradley, Jermaine         11 Lansingburgh             57.14   3 
 14 English, Deondre          11 Ravena                   57.24   2 
 15 Phillips, Hunter          11 Mohonasen                57.79   2 
 16 Gregorius, Evan           11 Christian Br             59.36   1 
 17 Leto, Lex                 10 Ravena                 1:02.82   1 
 18 Carpenter, Michael         9 Gloversville           1:09.28   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Sect. Record: R 59.76  2010        Kyle Plante, Colonie                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vaughan, Jenna            11 Burnt Hills-           1:06.45   2  10   
  2 Jankovic, Anna            12 Averill Park           1:07.19   2   8   
  3 Brown, Alexis             10 Mohonasen              1:08.66   2   6   
  4 Dove, Athena               9 Lansingburgh           1:10.07   2   4   
  5 Stoeckl, Loriana          11 Burnt Hills-           1:10.78   2   2   
  6 Skiba, Julia              11 Averill Park           1:15.44   1   1   
  7 Corlew, Grace             12 Queensbury             1:16.09   2 
  8 Boggs, Georgia             7 Academy of t           1:16.39   2 
  9 Strock, Brianna           11 Ravena                 1:18.43   1 
 10 Adams, Nicole             12 Queensbury             1:19.95   1 
 11 Hepp, Olivia              11 Lansingburgh           1:22.41   2 
 12 Power, Kyde                8 Mohonasen              1:23.04   1 
 13 Ruby, Brooke              12 South Glens            1:30.33   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Sect. Record: R 53.07  2008        Riker Wikoff, Albany Academy                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Esteban          12 Albany Acade             59.80   2  10   
  2 Belanger, Avery           12 Burnt Hills-           1:02.96   2   8   
  3 Rotondi, Alex             10 LaSalle Inst           1:03.55   2   6   
  4 Patal, Shiv                9 Queensbury             1:04.29   2   4   
  5 Baker, Israel              9 Lansingburgh           1:04.47   1   2   
  6 Hansen, Colin             12 Averill Park           1:04.86   2   1   
  7 Gravini, Anthony           9 Albany Acade           1:04.98   1 
  8 Sweet, Evan               11 Averill Park           1:05.87   2 
  9 Nevin-D'Allaird, Elijah    8 Mohonasen              1:07.15   1 
 10 Blood, Christian          11 Christian Br           1:09.84   1 
 11 VanHaverbeke, Henry        9 Schalmont              1:10.17   2 
 12 Freihofer, Ryan            9 Scotia-Glenv           1:11.02   1 
 13 Faraci, Dominic            9 Lansingburgh           1:14.17   2 
 14 Stephenson, Timothy       11 South Glens            1:14.22   1 
 15 Hotaling, Raymond          9 Christian Br           1:17.81   1 
 16 Lee, Andrew               10 LaSalle Inst           1:18.59   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Sect. Record: R 2:09.05  2015        Hannah Reale, Shenendehowa                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bell, Megan               12 Academy of t           2:18.88   2  10   
  2 Vogel, Isabel             11 Burnt Hills-           2:26.79   2   8   
  3 Powers, Maddie            10 Queensbury             2:28.79   2   6   
  4 Vendetti, Jamisen         11 Burnt Hills-           2:29.98   2   4   
  5 Tourangeau, Julianna      11 Ravena                 2:37.34   1   2   
  6 Benware, Hayley           11 Queensbury             2:38.91   2   1   
  7 Genevive, Karlie          11 Lansingburgh           2:39.06   2 
  8 Supaul, Bonnieta          11 Mohonasen              2:43.26   1 
  9 Mazzacco, Kimberly        10 Averill Park           2:45.09   1 
 10 Coughlin, Sinead          11 Academy of t           2:47.72   1 
 11 Goldstein, Kara            9 Scotia-Glenv           2:48.66   1 
 12 South, Taylor             10 Averill Park           2:51.15   1 
 13 Mohanlal, Autumn          12 South Glens            2:52.73   1 
 14 Bouffard, Josilyn         12 South Glens            3:03.68   1 
 15 Quivey, Madison           10 Mohonasen              3:04.28   1 
 16 Montgomery, Molly         11 Schalmont              3:11.86   1 
 -- Krogh, Delaney            12 Scotia-Glenv               SCR   2 
 -- Tuttle, Jurnee            10 Schalmont                  SCR   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Sect. Record: R 1:51.51  2006        John Maloy, Shaker                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hayes, Gitch              11 LaSalle Inst           1:57.07   2  10   
          55.08 (55.08)  1:57.07 (1:01.99)
  2 Rounds, Matthew           10 Burnt Hills-           1:58.64   2   8   
          58.49 (58.49)  1:58.64 (1:00.15)
  3 Fulgieri, Peter           11 Burnt Hills-           1:59.30   2   6   
          58.75 (58.75)  1:59.30 (1:00.55)
  4 Mangione, Jack            11 Christian Br           2:00.48   2   4   
          59.34 (59.34)  2:00.48 (1:01.14)
  5 Gemmett, Jack             11 Schalmont              2:03.97   2   2   
          59.57 (59.57)  2:03.97 (1:04.40)
  6 Weikeirak, Connor         12 Queensbury             2:05.64   2   1   
          59.78 (59.78)  2:05.64 (1:05.86)
  7 Madan, Jay                12 Albany Acade           2:05.93   2 
          59.13 (59.13)  2:05.93 (1:06.80)
  8 Hansen, Alec              10 Averill Park           2:07.07   2 
      1:02.28 (1:02.28)  2:07.07 (1:04.79)
  9 Dees, Gavin               12 Averill Park           2:07.62   1 
      1:02.11 (1:02.11)  2:07.62 (1:05.51)
 10 McIntyre, Trae            10 Lansingburgh           2:12.51   2 
      1:01.91 (1:01.91)  2:12.51 (1:10.60)
 11 Philo, Tillman            11 South Glens            2:12.85   2 
      1:00.55 (1:00.55)  2:12.85 (1:12.31)
 12 Li, Alex                  12 Albany Acade           2:13.49   2 
      1:02.63 (1:02.63)  2:13.49 (1:10.87)
 13 Jenkin, Ben                9 Queensbury             2:15.63   1 
      1:07.17 (1:07.17)  2:15.63 (1:08.47)
 14 Allen, Patrick            11 Scotia-Glenv           2:16.94   1 
      1:04.88 (1:04.88)  2:16.94 (1:12.07)
 15 Trolio, Colin              9 Lansingburgh           2:20.01   1 
      1:06.65 (1:06.65)  2:20.01 (1:13.37)
 16 Sechler, Dylan            11 South Glens            2:22.38   1 
      1:10.65 (1:10.65)  2:22.38 (1:11.73)
 17 Badrie, Krishan           11 LaSalle Inst           2:27.99   1 
      1:07.24 (1:07.24)  2:27.99 (1:20.76)
 18 Jansen, Adam              11 Scotia-Glenv           2:29.02   1 
      1:11.29 (1:11.29)  2:29.02 (1:17.74)
 19 Masick, Travis             9 Mohonasen              2:36.15   1 
      1:10.35 (1:10.35)  2:36.15 (1:25.80)
 -- Frattarola, Ralston        9 Christian Br               SCR     
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Sect. Record: R 3:47.39  2012        Colonie                                   
                         Plante, Kaminski, Kelly, Bousa                    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Averill Park  'A'                                   4:10.11   10   
     1) Munandi, Lydia 12               2) Gile, Madeline 12              
     3) Jankovic, Anna 12               4) Wicks, Abigail 10              
  2 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                      4:10.72    8   
     1) Lewis, Hannah 12                2) Paolino, Mia 9                 
     3) Torres, Samantha 9              4) Vendetti, Jamisen 11           
  3 Academy of the Holy Names  'A'                      4:14.82    6   
     1) Bell, Megan 12                  2) Ottman, Livingston 11          
     3) Harris, Elizabeth 12            4) Schlegel, Logan 8              
  4 Scotia-Glenville  'A'                               4:18.23    4   
     1) Krogh, Delaney 12               2) Luke, Morgan 11                
     3) Luke, Sage 11                   4) Regels, Angelina 11            
  5 Queensbury  'A'                                     4:27.36    2   
     1) Benware, Hayley 11              2) Calby, Claudia 11              
     3) Hand, Danielle 11               4) Stewart, Ava 10                
  6 Mohonasen  'A'                                      4:42.45    1   
     1) Collins, Jillian 10             2) Deguire, Hailey 12             
     3) Morgan, Celia 8                 4) Perez-Tucker, Zionna 11        
  7 South Glens Falls  'A'                              4:51.31  
     1) McDaniel, Delaney 11            2) Sefcik, Isabella 9             
     3) Owens, Ashley 11                4) Rich, Trinity 12               
  8 Lansingburgh  'A'                                   5:24.78  
     1) Arroyo, Angeles 12              2) Ganc, Ava 12                   
     3) Kilhullen, Julianna 9           4) Johnson, Jasmine 12            
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Sect. Record: R 3:17.87  2014        Amsterdam                                 
                         Brown, Gravely, Gallup, Druziak                   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Queensbury  'A'                                     3:33.22   2  10   
     1) Rowley, Sam 12                  2) Harrington, Tyler 11           
     3) Jenkin, Lucas 12                4) Engel, Noah SR                 
          55.10 (55.10)    1:47.55 (52.46)    2:41.18 (53.63)    3:33.22 (52.05)
  2 Averill Park  'A'                                   3:34.11   2   8   
     1) Verardi, Jack 11                2) Hansen, Alec 10                
     3) Jacobson, Roy-Jake 12           4) Bonesteel, Noah 12             
          53.48 (53.48)    1:48.51 (55.04)    2:42.46 (53.96)    3:34.11 (51.66)
  3 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                      3:34.14   2   6   
     1) Fulgieri, Peter 11              2) Joseph, Jaleel 11              
     3) Puglisi, Michael 11             4) Rounds, Matthew 10             
          55.35 (55.35)    1:49.38 (54.04)    2:41.42 (52.04)    3:34.14 (52.73)
  4 Albany Academy  'A'                                 3:45.00   2   4   
     1) Vartuli, William 10             2) Gravini, Anthony 9             
     3) Mahoney, John 10                4) Ramirez, Esteban 12            
          57.29 (57.29)    1:53.99 (56.71)    2:50.19 (56.20)    3:45.00 (54.82)
  5 Lansingburgh  'A'                                   3:46.39   2   2   
     1) Bradley, Jermaine 11            2) Trolio, Andrew 12              
     3) McIntyre, Trae 10               4) Prince, Dominique 10           
          54.59 (54.59)    1:52.91 (58.32)    2:50.30 (57.40)    3:46.39 (56.10)
  6 Mohonasen  'A'                                      3:48.74   1   1   
     1) Pochobradsky, Ben 11            2) Phillips, Hunter 11            
     3) Smith-Growick, Garrick 12       4) Gershon, Isaiah 11             
          56.21 (56.21)    1:53.31 (57.10)    2:52.54 (59.23)    3:48.74 (56.21)
  7 South Glens Falls  'A'                              3:53.25   1 
     1) Lupia, Alexander 10             2) Hilleboe, Zachary 11           
     3) Philo, Tillman 11               4) Stevens, Jordan 11             
          57.08 (57.08)  1:57.46 (1:00.39)    2:53.83 (56.37)    3:53.25 (59.42)
  8 Christian Brothers Academy (Cb  'A'                 3:55.48   2 
     1) Frattarola, Ralston 9           2) Huho, Hubert 9                 
     3) Toomey, Joseph 11               4) Mangione, Thaddeus 9           
          55.37 (55.37)    1:54.37 (59.00)  2:55.41 (1:01.04)  3:55.48 (1:00.07)
  9 Scotia-Glenville  'A'                               3:56.02   1 
     1) Fasciglione, Quinn 12           2) Allen, Patrick 11              
     3) Blankenship, Decillius 12       4) Freihofer, Ryan 9              
      1:00.50 (1:00.50)    2:00.02 (59.52)    2:56.18 (56.17)    3:56.02 (59.85)
 -- LaSalle Institute (Troy)  'A'                            DQ   2  uniform violation
     1) Cerrone, Dimiti 10              2) Young, Nassir 12               
     3) Rotondi, Alex 10                4) Hayes, Gitch 11                
          53.31 (53.31)    1:46.88 (53.57)
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
 OPENING HEIGHT IS 4'2
 UP BY 2" UNTIL 5'
 THEN UP BY 1"
Sect. Record: R  6-00  1988        Shelly Choppa, Glens Fallls                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tesi, Zoie                 9 Gloversville           5-01.00      1.54m  10   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Belanger, Mia             11 Burnt Hills-          J5-00.00      1.52m   8   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Giombetti, Grace          12 Academy of t          J5-00.00      1.52m   6   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Belanger, Alexa            9 Burnt Hills-          J5-00.00      1.52m   4   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Bisner-Boulay, Shea       12 Mohonasen             J4-10.00      1.47m   2   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Seaman, Abby              11 South Glens           J4-10.00      1.47m   1   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Murphy, Anna               9 Gloversville           4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Holohan, Taylor            9 Averill Park           4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Jankovic, Anna            12 Averill Park           4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Herrick, Hannah           10 Mohonasen              4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Dreslin, Nora             11 Academy of t           4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Estes, Chase              11 South Glens            4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Girard, Hayleigh          12 Hudson Falls           4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Dingley, Emma             11 Lansingburgh           4-02.00      1.27m 
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 14 Nicholson, Raycelle       11 Albany Leade           4-02.00      1.27m 
     4-02 4-04 
      XXO  XXX 
 14 Fuller, Sydney            12 Queensbury             4-02.00      1.27m 
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Whitfield, Sky            12 Albany Leade                NH            
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Potvin, Maggie            10 Hudson Falls                NH            
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
 OPENING HEIGHT IS 4-10
 UP BY 3" UNTIL 5'6
 UP BY 2" UNTIL 6'
 THEN UP BY 1"
Sect. Record: R  7-03  2001        Dan Olson, Albany Academy                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hogan, Jack               12 Hudson Falls           6-08.00      2.03m  10   
     4-10 5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-01 6-02 6-03 6-04 6-06 6-08 6-09 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Farnsworth, Andrew        11 Mohonasen              6-02.00      1.87m   8   
     4-10 5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-01 6-02 6-03 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Verardi, Jack             11 Averill Park          J5-08.00      1.72m   6   
     4-10 5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Nevin-D'Allaird, Isaac    11 Mohonasen             J5-08.00      1.72m   4   
     4-10 5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Clark, Pharoah            12 Albany Acade          J5-08.00      1.72m   2   
     4-10 5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Kilgallon, Michael        11 Queensbury             5-06.00      1.67m   1   
     4-10 5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Mclean, Ay'zhaun          12 Green Tech             5-03.00      1.60m 
     4-10 5-00 5-03 5-06 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Toomey, Joseph            11 Christian Br           5-03.00      1.60m 
     4-10 5-00 5-03 5-06 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Rash, Merrick             10 Schalmont              5-03.00      1.60m 
     4-10 5-00 5-03 5-06 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Cerrone, Dimiti           10 LaSalle Inst           5-03.00      1.60m 
     4-10 5-00 5-03 5-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Bonesteel, Samuel         10 Averill Park           5-03.00      1.60m 
     4-10 5-00 5-03 5-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 McIntyre, Trae            10 Lansingburgh           5-03.00      1.60m 
     4-10 5-00 5-03 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Hammonds-Williams, Kevin   9 Green Tech             5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-10 5-00 5-03 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Vogel, Michael            10 Christian Br                NH            
     4-10 
      XXX 
 -- Trolio, Colin              9 Lansingburgh                NH            
     4-10 
      XXX 
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 OPENING HEIGHT IS 6'6
 UP BY 6" UNTIL 10-6
 THEN UP BY 3"
Sect. Record: R 12-03  2015        Tedi DeMaria, Bethlehem                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carroll, Fiona            12 Averill Park          10-00.00      3.04m  10   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XXO   XXX 
  2 Densmore, Dayna           11 Averill Park           7-06.00      2.28m   8   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Giombetti, Grace          12 Academy of t          J7-06.00      2.28m   6   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Dove, Athena               9 Lansingburgh           7-00.00      2.13m   4   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Blanchard, Madison        10 Hudson Falls          J7-00.00      2.13m   2   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Montgomery, Molly         11 Schalmont              6-06.00      1.98m   0.33
     6-06 7-00 
        O  XXX 
  6 Valois, Rachel            11 Academy of t           6-06.00      1.98m   0.33
     6-06 7-00 
        O  XXX 
  6 Herrick, Hannah           10 Mohonasen              6-06.00      1.98m   0.33
     6-06 7-00 
        O  XXX 
 -- Morgan, Celia              8 Mohonasen                   NH            
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- Laurente, Gillian          9 Lansingburgh                NH            
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- Rivera-Billa, Novelana    12 Gloversville               DNS            
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 OPENING HEIGHT IS 8'
 UP BY 6" UNTIL 13'
 THEN UP BY 3"
Sect. Record: R 16-05  1999        Joel Carusone, Guilderland                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hotaling, Liam            12 Christian Br          10-06.00      3.20m  10   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    O   XXO    XO   XXX 
  2 O'Neill-Knasick, John     11 Averill Park         J10-00.00      3.04m   8   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P   XO    O     O   XXX 
  3 May, Max                  10 Ravena               J10-00.00      3.04m   6   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    O    O    XO   XXX 
  4 Revell, Jacob             10 South Glens           J9-00.00      2.74m   4   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Dangler, Matt              9 Averill Park          J9-00.00      2.74m   2   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Hotaling, Raymond          9 Christian Br          J9-00.00      2.74m   1   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Cataldo, Andrew           10 Albany Acade           8-06.00      2.59m 
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Shirk, Nate               11 South Glens                 NH            
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Taves, Andrew             10 Lansingburgh                NH            
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Dudek, James               9 Lansingburgh                NH            
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Deyoe, Max                 9 Ravena                     DNS            
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
====================================================================================
 FOUR ATTEMPTS NO FINALS
Sect. Record: R 19-10.50  2014        Nastasja Johnson, Columbia               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Belanger, Mia             11 Burnt Hills-          17-03.25      5.26m  2  10   
      FOUL  17-03.25  16-02.25  17-00.50      
  2 Brown, Alexis             10 Mohonasen             16-04.50      4.99m  2   8   
      16-04.50  16-01.50  16-04.50  16-02.25      
  3 Bisner-Boulay, Shea       12 Mohonasen             16-02.50      4.94m  2   6   
      FOUL  16-02.50  16-02.25  FOUL      
  4 Belanger, Alexa            9 Burnt Hills-          15-10.75      4.84m  2   4   
      15-09  14-11  15-10.75  15-01.50      
  5 Carroll, Fiona            12 Averill Park          15-09.00      4.80m  2   2   
      FOUL  14-06  15-03.75  15-09      
  6 Wiggins, Kimora           10 Albany Leade          15-06.00      4.72m  1   1   
      15-06  FOUL  FOUL  7-09.50      
  7 Salvione, Macey           12 Gloversville          15-03.50      4.66m  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  15-03.50  15-01.50      
  8 O'Donnell, Brooke          9 Queensbury            15-00.50      4.58m  1 
      14-01.50  14-04.50  14-00  15-00.50      
  9 Slattery, Lilly           10 Queensbury            14-10.50      4.53m  2 
      14-03  FOUL  14-10.50  FOUL      
 10 Johnson, Taylor           10 Lansingburgh          14-09.50      4.50m  1 
      FOUL  13-04.75  14-09.50  FOUL      
 11 Mazzacco, Marissa         10 Averill Park          14-08.00      4.47m  2 
      14-08  FOUL  FOUL  14-06      
 12 Rider, Haley               9 Schalmont             14-06.75      4.43m  2 
      14-04  14-00.50  14-01  14-06.75      
 13 Krogh, Sadie               9 Scotia-Glenv          14-04.25      4.37m  1 
      FOUL  14-04.25  13-09.25  14-01.50      
 14 Darling, Madelyn          10 Scotia-Glenv          13-04.75      4.08m  1 
      12-07  13-04.75  13-02.25  11-10      
 15 Ruby, Brooke              12 South Glens           13-03.75      4.05m  1 
      13-01.25  12-08.75  12-10  13-03.75      
 16 Sefcik, Isabella           9 South Glens           12-09.50      3.89m  1 
      12-03.75  11-00  11-04  12-09.50      
 17 Johnson, Madison          10 Lansingburgh          12-04.50      3.77m  1 
      11-09  10-07.75  FOUL  12-04.50      
 18 Townsend, Cyiona          11 Albany Leade          12-01.50      3.69m  1 
      FOUL  12-01.50  11-08  FOUL      
 19 Kaiser, Regan             12 Glens Falls           11-11.50      3.64m  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  11-11.50  11-11      
 -- Paul, Samantha            12 Academy of t               DNS             2 
 -- Kules, Ella               12 Glens Falls                DNS             1 
 -- Stallmer, Madeline        12 Academy of t               DNS             2 
 -- Caddle, Kristi            11 Scotia-Glenv               SCR               
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
====================================================================================
 FOUR ATTEMPTS NO FINALS
Sect. Record: R 24-03.75  2003        Felipe Reyes, C.B.A                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Praileau, Bashir          10 Albany Acade          21-10.50      6.66m  2  10   
      21-03.25  21-02.50  FOUL  21-10.50       
  2 Hogan, Jack               12 Hudson Falls          20-06.00      6.24m  1   8   
      19-02.50  19-07.25  19-09  20-06      
  3 Nevin-D'Allaird, Isaac    11 Mohonasen             20-02.00      6.14m  2   6   
      20-02  19-04.50  19-01  19-09.25      
  4 Gemmett, Jack             11 Schalmont             19-08.25      6.00m  1   4   
      FOUL  19-04  19-08.25  19-00      
  5 Mclean, Ay'zhaun          12 Green Tech            19-06.00      5.94m  2   2   
      19-04.75  18-10.50  19-06  FOUL      
  6 Clark, Pharoah            12 Albany Acade          19-03.50      5.88m  1   1   
      FOUL  19-02  17-03.25  19-03.50      
  7 English, Deondre          11 Ravena                19-02.25      5.84m  2 
      FOUL  18-01.50  18-09  19-02.25      
  8 Jones, Koda               11 Queensbury            19-01.50      5.82m  2 
      19-01.50  FOUL  18-00.50  19-01      
  9 Trujillo, Santiago        10 Lansingburgh          19-01.00      5.81m  2 
      19-01  18-07.50  17-05.75  18-05      
 10 Schager, Colin            10 Schalmont             18-10.00      5.74m  1 
      18-10  18-01.25  18-07.75  18-05.50      
 11 Kiehl, Hayden             10 Averill Park          18-07.50      5.67m  2 
      18-07.50  18-02.75  17-01.75  17-06      
 11 Horn, Ezra                11 Mohonasen             18-07.50      5.67m  2 
      17-09.50  18-01.25  18-07  18-07.50      
 13 DeJesus, Christian        12 Lansingburgh          18-07.00      5.66m  2 
      17-04  18-07  18-02  18-03      
 14 Hammonds-Williams, Kevin   9 Green Tech            18-02.50      5.54m  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18-02.50      
 15 Sementelli, Anthony       11 Christian Br          18-01.00      5.51m  1 
      18-01  17-10.25  16-06.50  FOUL      
 16 Hughes, Micah             12 Scotia-Glenv          17-07.50      5.37m  1 
      17-07.50  17-00.50  FOUL  FOUL      
 17 Lupia, Alexander          10 South Glens           17-04.75      5.30m  1 
      15-02.50  17-04.75  17-01  17-03      
 18 Shufelt, Grant            12 South Glens           15-09.50      4.81m  1 
      15-09.50  14-08.50  14-08.50  FOUL      
 19 VanValkenberg, Evan       12 Scotia-Glenv          15-00.00      4.57m  1 
      FOUL  13-06.75  15-00  13-03      
 20 Krawczeski, Justin         9 Gloversville          14-00.25      4.27m  1 
      14-00.25  14-00.25  FOUL  FOUL      
 21 Carpenter, Michael         9 Gloversville          13-08.25      4.17m  1 
      13-04.75  12-09.50  13-00  13-08.25      
 -- Caprood, Bergen            9 Queensbury                FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Leto, Lex                 10 Ravena                     DNS             1 
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
====================================================================================
 FOUR ATTEMPTS NO FINALS
Sect. Record: R 40-00  2015        Leah Moran, Holy Names                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Paul, Samantha            12 Academy of t         J35-07.00     10.84m  2  10   
      35-07  35-01.25  35-07  FOUL      
  2 Belanger, Alexa            9 Burnt Hills-         J35-07.00     10.84m  2   8   
      FOUL  32-07.75  34-10.25  35-07      
  3 Belanger, Mia             11 Burnt Hills-          34-08.50     10.57m  2   6   
      34-08.50  33-11.25  34-04  34-08.50      
  4 Salvione, Macey           12 Gloversville          32-11.50     10.04m  2   4   
      32-05.75  32-11.50  31-07  FOUL      
  5 Brown, Alexis             10 Mohonasen             32-06.75      9.92m  2   2   
      23-11.75  32-06.75  32-03.75  32-05      
  6 Seaman, Abby              11 South Glens           32-04.25      9.86m  2   1   
      31-03.25  32-03.50  32-04.25  FOUL      
  7 Bryant, Mary              10 Averill Park          31-07.25      9.63m  2 
      30-06.50  29-09  31-02.50  31-07.25      
  8 Eiser, Caelyn              8 Schalmont             31-06.75      9.62m  2 
      31-06.75  29-10.75  27-01.50  27-00      
  9 Hughes, Abigail            8 Schalmont             31-05.50      9.58m  2 
      31-05.50  31-03.25  29-11.50  30-11.75      
 10 Tesi, Zoie                 9 Gloversville          31-01.50      9.48m  2 
      31-01.50  30-07.50  30-02  30-11      
 11 Mazzacco, Marissa         10 Averill Park          30-11.50      9.43m  1 
      27-08.50  30-10  30-11.50  FOUL       
 12 Krogh, Sadie               9 Scotia-Glenv          30-09.25      9.37m  1 
      FOUL  28-00.50  FOUL  30-09.25      
 13 Slattery, Lilly           10 Queensbury            29-10.50      9.10m  2 
      29-07.50  29-06  FOUL  29-10.50      
 14 Herrick, Hannah           10 Mohonasen             29-05.50      8.97m  1 
      29-05.50  FOUL  28-03  FOUL      
 15 Potvin, Maggie            10 Hudson Falls          28-02.50      8.59m  1 
      FOUL  27-03  28-02.50  26-06.50      
 16 Darling, Madelyn          10 Scotia-Glenv          28-02.00      8.58m  1 
      26-05.25  27-04.50  27-06.75  28-02      
 17 Townsend, Cyiona          11 Albany Leade          27-07.75      8.42m  1 
      FOUL  27-07.75  FOUL  FOUL      
 18 Fuller, Sydney            12 Queensbury            26-06.50      8.08m  1 
      25-04.75  25-03.50  26-06.50  26-04.25      
 19 Kaiser, Regan             12 Glens Falls           26-00.00      7.92m  1 
      25-06.25  26-00  FOUL  25-06.25      
 20 O'Brien, Mackenzie         9 Lansingburgh          23-10.50      7.27m  1 
      21-06  22-08.50  FOUL  23-10.50      
 -- Kules, Ella               12 Glens Falls                DNS             1 
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
====================================================================================
 FOUR ATTEMPTS NO FINALS
Sect. Record: R 49-03.50  1992        Jahez Salahuddin, Schenectady            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Nevin-D'Allaird, Isaac    11 Mohonasen             41-05.50     12.63m  2  10   
      41-05.50  41-04  39-11.25  41-03.50      
  2 Hogan, Jack               12 Hudson Falls          40-11.25     12.47m  2   8   
      39-04.50  40-04  40-11.25  FOUL      
  3 Clark, Pharoah            12 Albany Acade          40-01.00     12.21m  2   6   
      39-10  38-07  40-01  33-08.50      
  4 Belanger, Avery           12 Burnt Hills-          39-00.50     11.89m  2   4   
      38-09.25  39-00.50  38-08.50  37-11.50      
  5 Laribee, Jacob            10 Schalmont             38-11.00     11.86m  2   2   
      37-00.50  38-11  FOUL  38-11      
  6 Palmer, Caden             11 Hudson Falls          37-01.25     11.30m  2   1   
      36-04  35-04.50  37-01.25  36-01      
  7 Kiehl, Hayden             10 Averill Park          36-10.00     11.22m  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  36-08  36-10      
  8 Schager, Colin            10 Schalmont             36-01.50     11.01m  2 
      36-01.50  33-11.50  32-05  36-00.50      
  9 Pratt, Cameron            10 Glens Falls           36-01.00     10.99m  1 
      36-01  35-01.50  34-06  35-04.75      
 10 Rotondi, Alex             10 LaSalle Inst          35-10.50     10.93m  1 
      35-10.50  33-10.50  32-11.25  35-02.50      
 11 Rogers, Liam               9 Averill Park          35-08.75     10.89m  1 
      33-11.50  34-00.50  33-09.50  35-08.75      
 12 Hughes, Micah             12 Scotia-Glenv          35-03.50     10.75m  1 
      35-03.50  30-02.50  FOUL  FOUL      
 13 Wilson, Xevi              12 Lansingburgh          35-02.50     10.73m  1 
      35-00.50  35-01.75  35-02.50  34-07      
 14 Blood, Christian          11 Christian Br          35-01.75     10.71m  2 
      35-01.75  FOUL  33-07  FOUL      
 15 Abuzaid, Sam              10 Lansingburgh          34-04.25     10.47m  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  34-04.25  34-02.50       
 16 Brazee, Ryan              11 Mohonasen             34-01.00     10.38m  2 
      33-11.75  34-01            
 17 Dunkley, Gavin            11 South Glens           31-05.25      9.58m  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  26-11.75  31-05.25      
 18 VanValkenberg, Evan       12 Scotia-Glenv          31-02.25      9.50m  1 
      31-02.25  FOUL  30-08.75  30-04.75       
 19 Lee, Andrew               10 LaSalle Inst          30-05.50      9.28m  1 
      30-05  28-11  30-05.50  29-03      
 -- Stephenson, Timothy       11 South Glens                DNS             1 
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
====================================================================================
 FOUR ATTEMPTS NO FINALS
Sect. Record: R 166-00  1998        Deshaya Williams, Saratoga                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Uba, Uchenna              10 Ravena                  119-10     36.52m  2  10   
      117-00  114-11  FOUL  119-10      
  2 Quinlivan, Melissa         9 Mohonasen                99-00     30.17m  2   8   
      79-02  70-11  99-00  FOUL      
  3 Marsh, haley              11 South Glens              86-00     26.21m  2   6   
      FOUL  86-00  83-00  84-00      
  4 Buechner, April           12 Schalmont                85-11     26.18m  2   4   
      FOUL  68-04  85-11  84-05      
  5 Ludovici, Shanna          12 Scotia-Glenv             83-01     25.32m  2   2   
      75-00  81-04  83-01  77-04      
  6 Paris, Lauren             12 Averill Park             82-00     24.99m  2   1   
      82-00  58-06  FOUL  77-06      
  7 Morrow, Maria             11 Ravena                   79-11     24.35m  1 
      52-07  FOUL  79-11  64-05      
  8 Harris, Sylvia            10 Lansingburgh             79-10     24.33m  1 
      58-00  58-11  71-08  79-10      
  9 Pepe, Jocelyn             11 Queensbury               78-10     24.02m  1 
      71-01  78-10  71-04  77-08      
 10 Reppenhagen, Jenna        11 Queensbury               76-08     23.36m  2 
      63-09  68-09  76-08  67-07      
 11 Akinwale, Rebecca         12 Albany Leade             76-06     23.31m  2 
      62-03  FOUL  76-06  FOUL      
 12 Bryant, Montana           12 Hudson Falls             73-05     22.37m  2 
      73-05  61-07  65-07  64-09      
 13 Goodsell, Emily           11 South Glens              72-07     22.12m  1 
      65-00  68-10  72-07  FOUL      
 14 Hammond, Lexie            11 Glens Falls              72-00     21.94m  2 
      52-04  65-06  66-04  72-00      
 15 Whitfield, Sky            12 Albany Leade             71-06     21.79m  1 
      62-11  64-09  61-07  71-06      
 16 Perry, Samantha           11 Schalmont                71-01     21.66m  2 
      FOUL  68-07  71-01  FOUL      
 17 Rai, Megan                12 Academy of t             70-04     21.43m  1 
      62-09  64-01  68-09  70-04      
 18 Bogart, Emma              11 Averill Park             63-09     19.43m  1 
      59-09  63-09  58-09  FOUL      
 19 Cataldo, Shelby            9 Burnt Hills-             62-01     18.92m  1 
      57-00  60-08  62-01  57-06      
 20 McKay, Chelsea            10 Lansingburgh             60-07     18.46m  2 
      56-10  60-07  50-04  46-03      
 21 Goss, Sophia              11 Burnt Hills-             57-04     17.47m  1 
      56-08  57-04  56-04  54-02      
 22 Roberts, Averielle        12 Glens Falls              49-01     14.96m  1 
      49-01  FOUL  45-03  44-00      
 23 Graves, Olivia             9 Scotia-Glenv             39-04     11.98m  1 
      34-05  39-04  36-09  34-00      
 -- Portee, Keisyra            9 Academy of t               DNS             1 
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
====================================================================================
 FOUR ATTEMPTS NO FINALS
Sect. Record: R 202-09  1991        Andy Bloom, Niskayuna                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Spink, Tyler              11 Averill Park            121-09     37.10m  2  10   
      117-07  120-02  121-09  116-04      
  2 Kwasniewski, Evan         11 Hudson Falls            120-10     36.83m  2   8   
      101-10  108-10  95-10  120-10      
  3 Messemer, Carson          12 Schalmont               119-07     36.44m  2   6   
      98-03  119-07  116-01  116-11      
  4 Ball, Dylan               11 Queensbury              117-07     35.83m  2   4   
      117-07  110-02  FOUL  115-06      
  5 Sencer, John              10 Lansingburgh            116-10     35.61m  2   2   
      116-10  FOUL  FOUL  100-05      
  6 Marchese, Nick            11 Averill Park            112-11     34.41m  2   1   
      104-00  FOUL  FOUL  112-11      
  7 Amasha, Daniel            11 LaSalle Inst            110-04     33.62m  2 
      110-04  101-09  FOUL  93-07      
  8 Fisher, Nick              12 Albany Acade            110-01     33.55m  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  110-01       
  9 Ball, Kyle                 9 Queensbury              108-05     33.04m  2 
      107-08  108-05  106-07  FOUL      
 10 Vaughn, Pat               12 Glens Falls             107-09     32.84m  2 
      FOUL  103-11  107-09  103-04      
 11 West, Nate                 9 Christian Br            105-11     32.28m  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  105-11  FOUL      
 12 Aguiar, Jonah             10 Lansingburgh            101-08     30.98m  2 
      101-08  93-05  FOUL  FOUL      
 13 Cochran, Lucas            12 South Glens              98-06     30.02m  2 
      93-04  98-06  92-04  98-06      
 14 Workman, Ronez             9 Green Tech               98-04     29.97m  1 
      98-04  68-09  79-08  86-10      
 15 Gannon, Blake              9 Mohonasen                97-04     29.66m  1 
      78-02  82-01  89-06  97-04      
 16 Hotaling, Ryan            12 Christian Br             94-10     28.90m  1 
      89-01  FOUL  74-10  94-10       
 17 Hughes, Micah             12 Scotia-Glenv             89-10     27.38m  1 
      52-04  60-10  89-10  87-07      
 18 Ashe, Jake                12 Glens Falls              88-03     26.89m  2 
      82-07  88-03  FOUL  86-05      
 19 Martin, Aidan             11 Burnt Hills-             86-07     26.39m  1 
      FOUL  78-06  FOUL  86-07      
 20 Rotondi, Nicholas         11 LaSalle Inst             85-08     26.11m  1 
      77-02  82-09  78-02  85-08      
 21 Brennan, Brooks           10 Albany Acade             85-01     25.93m  1 
      83-07  81-00  85-01  79-04      
 22 Wright, Nick               9 South Glens              84-01     25.62m  1 
      84-01  FOUL  79-04  51-00      
 23 Holl, Jayden               9 Ravena                   82-03     25.06m  1 
      82-03  80-03  69-10  FOUL      
 24 Perry, Cole               12 Schalmont                80-02     24.43m  1 
      73-06  72-11  80-02  74-09      
 25 Maimone, Angelo            9 Mohonasen                74-09     22.78m  1 
      73-05  FOUL  74-09  74-04      
 26 Rusnica, Hayden           11 Burnt Hills-             70-01     21.36m  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  70-01  64-09      
 27 VanValkenberg, Evan       12 Scotia-Glenv             61-04     18.69m  1 
      61-04  60-02  60-11  54-11      
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
====================================================================================
 FOUR ATTEMPTS NO FINALS
Sect. Record: R 46-01  1998        Deshaya Williams, Saratoga                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Uba, Uchenna              10 Ravena                30-11.50      9.43m  2  10   
      28-11.50  FOUL  26-03  30-11.50      
  2 Cataldo, Shelby            9 Burnt Hills-          30-08.00      9.34m  2   8   
      29-00.50  26-07  29-03  30-08      
  3 Jones, Alyssa             12 Queensbury            30-04.00      9.24m  2   6   
      28-00.50  30-02  30-04  28-01.50      
  4 Buechner, April           12 Schalmont             29-01.50      8.87m  2   4   
      25-10.50  29-01.50  26-10  26-01.50      
  5 Freeman, J'Nique          12 Lansingburgh          28-09.00      8.76m  2   2   
      27-07.50  27-02.50  28-09  28-01      
  6 Whitfield, Sky            12 Albany Leade          28-05.50      8.67m  2   1   
      25-08  28-05.50  27-01.50  24-10      
  7 Quinlivan, Melissa         9 Mohonasen             28-03.50      8.62m  2 
      28-03.50  26-09.50  FOUL  26-06      
  7 Paris, Lauren             12 Averill Park          28-03.50      8.62m  1 
      28-03.50  26-09.50  26-04.50  FOUL      
  9 Bogart, Emma              11 Averill Park          28-03.00      8.61m  1 
      26-01  28-03  25-08  24-08.50      
 10 Harris, Sylvia            10 Lansingburgh          28-01.00      8.55m  2 
      27-03.50  24-06  28-01  28-00      
 11 Bryant, Montana           12 Hudson Falls          27-02.50      8.29m  2 
      25-02  26-00.50  23-08.50  27-02.50      
 11 Ludovici, Shanna          12 Scotia-Glenv          27-02.50      8.29m  2 
      26-07.50  25-04  27-02.50  25-06.50      
 13 Perry, Samantha           11 Schalmont             26-06.50      8.08m  2 
      24-06  23-04.50  23-04.50  26-06.50      
 14 Akinwale, Rebecca         12 Albany Leade          25-11.50      7.91m  1 
      23-02  19-10.50  21-00  25-11.50      
 15 Marsh, haley              11 South Glens           25-08.50      7.83m  2 
      25-08.50  23-07.50  24-09.50  25-05.50      
 16 Rai, Megan                12 Academy of t          25-02.50      7.68m  1 
      23-07.50  24-06.50  25-01.50  25-02.50      
 17 Sheehan, Madison          10 Queensbury            25-01.00      7.64m  1 
      24-00  24-03.50  25-00  25-01      
 18 Goss, Sophia              11 Burnt Hills-          24-08.50      7.53m  1 
      23-10.50  24-08.50  23-09.50  23-03.50      
 19 Hammond, Lexie            11 Glens Falls           23-04.00      7.11m  1 
      23-01  21-04.50  21-11  23-04       
 20 Goodsell, Emily           11 South Glens           23-01.00      7.03m  1 
      23-01  22-06  20-05  20-10.50      
 21 Morrow, Maria             11 Ravena                22-00.00      6.70m  1 
      21-09.50  21-01.50  21-03  22-00      
 22 Roberts, Averielle        12 Glens Falls           21-03.50      6.48m  1 
      21-03.50  20-02  FOUL  20-00.50      
 23 Graves, Olivia             9 Scotia-Glenv          20-02.50      6.15m  1 
      19-02  FOUL  18-06  20-02.50      
 -- Portee, Keisyra            9 Academy of t               DNS             1 
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
====================================================================================
 FOUR ATTEMPTS NO FINALS
Sect. Record: R 62-03  1970        Joe Zelezniak, Mount Pleasant               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Amasha, Daniel            11 LaSalle Inst          42-04.50     12.91m  2  10   
      41-05.50  40-08.50  42-04.50  40-10.50       
  2 Messemer, Carson          12 Schalmont             42-01.50     12.83m  2   8   
      36-09.50  38-02.50  42-01.50  37-03.50      
  3 Paradis, Jack             10 Christian Br          42-00.50     12.81m  2   6   
      39-07.50  39-09.50  42-00.50  40-11      
  4 Ball, Dylan               11 Queensbury            40-08.50     12.40m  2   4   
      39-10.50  40-08.50  39-01  38-11      
  5 Spink, Tyler              11 Averill Park          40-05.00     12.31m  2   2   
      40-02  40-05  40-02.50  38-08      
  6 Hotaling, Ryan            12 Christian Br         J40-00.50     12.20m  2   1   
      38-09.50  40-00.50  37-11.50  38-06      
  7 Aguiar, Jonah             10 Lansingburgh         J40-00.50     12.20m  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  40-00.50  FOUL      
  8 Powers, Henry             12 Averill Park          39-10.00     12.14m  2 
      36-04.50  37-02  39-08.50  39-10      
  9 Fisher, Nick              12 Albany Acade          39-00.00     11.88m  2 
      37-10  37-08.50  37-06  39-00      
 10 Vaughn, Pat               12 Glens Falls           38-03.50     11.67m  1 
      38-03.50  35-04  FOUL  35-10.50      
 11 Goldstein, Ryan           12 Schalmont             37-08.50     11.49m  2 
      37-08.50  FOUL  36-06.50  FOUL      
 12 Kwasniewski, Evan         11 Hudson Falls          36-11.50     11.26m  2 
      36-05.50  36-11  36-11.50  36-03      
 13 Martin, Aidan             11 Burnt Hills-          36-06.50     11.13m  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  33-11  36-06.50      
 14 Brennan, Brooks           10 Albany Acade          36-01.50     11.01m  1 
      33-04  33-09  34-10.50  36-01.50      
 15 Gannon, Blake              9 Mohonasen             35-05.00     10.79m  1 
      32-06  34-05  35-05  35-02      
 16 Ashe, Jake                12 Glens Falls           34-03.50     10.45m  1 
      34-03.50  FOUL  32-03  FOUL      
 17 Workman, Ronez             9 Green Tech            34-03.00     10.43m  1 
      33-00  32-05.50  34-03  32-05.50      
 18 Holl, Jayden               9 Ravena                33-05.00     10.18m  1 
      32-00.50  28-11  32-05.50  33-05      
 19 Sencer, John              10 Lansingburgh          33-03.00     10.13m  1 
      31-08  31-10  30-02.50  33-03      
 20 Gannon, Lucas              9 Mohonasen             32-06.50      9.91m  1 
      32-06.50  31-00.50  29-09  30-00      
 21 Cochran, Lucas            12 South Glens           32-00.00      9.75m  1 
      32-00  29-11.50  30-11.50  31-09      
 22 Ball, Kyle                 9 Queensbury            31-08.50      9.66m  1 
      29-11  31-08.50  FOUL  30-05      
 23 Rusnica, Hayden           11 Burnt Hills-          31-04.50      9.56m  1 
      29-10  30-09  FOUL  31-04.50      
 24 Wright, Nick               9 South Glens           29-04.00      8.94m  1 
      FOUL  29-04  28-05  27-09      
 
Event 39  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Sect. Record: R 6:36.05  2006        Lindsey Ferguson, Saratoga                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barsalow, Logan           10 Averill Park           7:45.49   10   
  2 Dove, Athena               9 Lansingburgh           8:01.12    8   
  3 Smith, Madison            12 Burnt Hills-           8:12.85    6   
  4 Whited, Madison           12 Burnt Hills-           8:46.67    4   
  5 Supaul, Bonnieta          11 Mohonasen              8:53.83    2   
  6 Drindak, Adrianna         11 Academy of t           9:16.20    1   
  7 Thayer, Lexi               8 Mohonasen              9:21.55  
  8 Wing, Sarah               12 Averill Park          10:13.50  
 
Event 40  Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Sect. Record: R 9:11.15  2006        Greg Kelsey, Saratoga                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rounds, Matthew           10 Burnt Hills-           9:41.78   10   
  2 Bonesteel, Noah           12 Averill Park           9:55.08    8   
  3 Fulgieri, Peter           11 Burnt Hills-          10:03.51    6   
  4 Simeone, Joseph           11 Albany Acade          10:23.08    4   
  5 Madan, Jay                12 Albany Acade          10:31.68    2   
  6 Brunelle, Colin           10 Averill Park          10:33.54    1   
  7 Greski, Noah              12 Scotia-Glenv          10:43.78  
  8 Gabriel, Gianni           11 LaSalle Inst          11:31.27  
  9 Leininger, Cowen          12 South Glens           11:48.58  
 10 Trolio, Andrew            12 Lansingburgh          12:01.28  
 11 Badrie, Krishan           11 LaSalle Inst          12:38.13  
 12 Deyoe, Max                 9 Ravena                12:57.99  
 
Event 41  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
 EVENT ORDER
 HH-HJ-SP-LJ-800M
 RANDOM SEEDING UNTIL 800M THEN POINTS DETERMINE
Sect. Record: R  3397  1992        Jennifer Petersen, Fonda-Fultonville        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Paolino, Julia            12 Burnt Hills-              2091      10   
  2 Patrick, Alexis           11 Burnt Hills-              2039       8   
  3 Harriman, Emma            12 Averill Park              1652       6   
  4 Aiossa, Elizabeth         10 Averill Park              1562       4   
  5 Bull, Vivian               9 Lansingburgh              1466       2   
  6 Napples, Phelicia         11 Lansingburgh              1454       1   
 
Event 41  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Paolino, Julia            12 Burnt Hills-             17.93   2    496
  2 Patrick, Alexis           11 Burnt Hills-             19.12   2    379
  3 Harriman, Emma            12 Averill Park             19.51   1    344
  4 Bull, Vivian               9 Lansingburgh             21.19   2    211
  5 Aiossa, Elizabeth         10 Averill Park             21.25   1    207
  6 Napples, Phelicia         11 Lansingburgh             21.31   1    203
 
Event 41  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 PENT ORDER
 HH- HJ-SP-LJ-800
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aiossa, Elizabeth         10 Averill Park             6.84m   22-05.25    325
      6.84m  6.72m  6.80m            
  2 Paolino, Julia            12 Burnt Hills-             6.78m   22-03.00    321
      6.78m  6.44m  6.75m            
  3 Napples, Phelicia         11 Lansingburgh             6.43m   21-01.25    299
      6.03m  6.43m  5.99m            
  4 Patrick, Alexis           11 Burnt Hills-             6.39m   20-11.75    296
      FOUL  6.39m  FOUL            
  5 Bull, Vivian               9 Lansingburgh             6.37m   20-10.75    295
      6.15m  6.37m  6.15m            
  6 Harriman, Emma            12 Averill Park             6.11m   20-00.50    278
      5.33m  6.03m  6.11m            
 
Event 41  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harriman, Emma            12 Averill Park             4.46m   14-07.75    418
  2 Patrick, Alexis           11 Burnt Hills-             4.36m   14-03.75    393
  3 Paolino, Julia            12 Burnt Hills-             4.05m   13-03.50    319
  4 Aiossa, Elizabeth         10 Averill Park             4.01m   13-02.00    310
  5 Bull, Vivian               9 Lansingburgh             3.75m   12-03.75    252
  6 Napples, Phelicia         11 Lansingburgh             3.38m   11-01.25    176
 
Event 41  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 OPENING HEIGHT- 1.12  (3'8")
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Patrick, Alexis           11 Burnt Hills-             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  1 Paolino, Julia            12 Burnt Hills-             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  1 Napples, Phelicia         11 Lansingburgh             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  4 Harriman, Emma            12 Averill Park             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  5 Aiossa, Elizabeth         10 Averill Park             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  6 Bull, Vivian               9 Lansingburgh             1.17m    3-10.00    284
 
Event 41  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patrick, Alexis           11 Burnt Hills-           2:47.52     490
  2 Paolino, Julia            12 Burnt Hills-           2:49.00     474
  3 Bull, Vivian               9 Lansingburgh           2:53.89     424
  4 Aiossa, Elizabeth         10 Averill Park           3:02.59     341
  5 Napples, Phelicia         11 Lansingburgh           3:07.97     295
  6 Harriman, Emma            12 Averill Park           3:22.79     183
 
Event 42  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
 EVENT ORDER
 HH-LJ-SP-HJ-1500
 RANDOM SEEDING UNTIL 1500M THEN POINTS DETERMINE
Sect. Record: R  3637  1992        Mike Novenche, Shenendehowa                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lucarelli, Gabe           12 LaSalle Inst              2504      10   
  2 Wimberly, Dahvion         10 Albany Acade              2114       8   
  3 Nuzzi, Anthony             9 Burnt Hills-              2039       6   
  4 Murphy, Sam               12 Albany Acade              1950       4   
  5 Nowotniak, Zach           12 Queensbury                1837       2   
  6 Lucier, Shaun             10 Averill Park              1717       1   
  7 Ganc, Joeseph              9 Lansingburgh              1342     
 
Event 42  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lucarelli, Gabe           12 LaSalle Inst             18.22   3    503
  2 Nuzzi, Anthony             9 Burnt Hills-             19.58   2    383
  3 Lucier, Shaun             10 Averill Park             19.71   1    372
  4 Nowotniak, Zach           12 Queensbury               19.77   2    368
  5 Murphy, Sam               12 Albany Acade             20.41   3    318
  6 Wimberly, Dahvion         10 Albany Acade             21.25   3    257
  7 Ganc, Joeseph              9 Lansingburgh             23.09   2    146
 
Event 42  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lucarelli, Gabe           12 LaSalle Inst             9.98m   32-09.00    484
      9.46m  9.58m  9.98m            
  2 Lucier, Shaun             10 Averill Park             9.37m   30-09.00    448
      8.38m  8.66m  9.37m            
  3 Nowotniak, Zach           12 Queensbury               9.35m   30-08.25    447
      7.95m  8.90m  9.35m            
  4 Wimberly, Dahvion         10 Albany Acade             9.32m   30-07.00    445
      9.32m  FOUL  FOUL            
  5 Nuzzi, Anthony             9 Burnt Hills-             8.34m   27-04.50    386
      8.16m  8.29m  8.34m            
  6 Murphy, Sam               12 Albany Acade             8.23m   27-00.00    380
      FOUL  8.20m  8.23m            
  7 Ganc, Joeseph              9 Lansingburgh             6.72m   22-00.75    291
      6.57m  6.31m  6.72m            
 -- Brefo, Dominic            11 LaSalle Inst               DNS            
 
Event 42  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lucarelli, Gabe           12 LaSalle Inst             5.80m   19-00.50    544
  2 Wimberly, Dahvion         10 Albany Acade             5.68m   18-07.75    519
  3 Murphy, Sam               12 Albany Acade             5.49m   18-00.25    479
  4 Nuzzi, Anthony             9 Burnt Hills-             5.34m   17-06.25    449
  5 Nowotniak, Zach           12 Queensbury               4.67m   15-04.00    321
  6 Lucier, Shaun             10 Averill Park             4.65m   15-03.25    317
  7 Ganc, Joeseph              9 Lansingburgh             4.35m   14-03.25    264
 -- Brefo, Dominic            11 LaSalle Inst               DNS            
 
Event 42  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 OPENING HEIGHT- 1.12  (3'8")
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wimberly, Dahvion         10 Albany Acade             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  1 Lucarelli, Gabe           12 LaSalle Inst             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  3 Nuzzi, Anthony             9 Burnt Hills-             1.57m    5-01.75    441
  4 Murphy, Sam               12 Albany Acade             1.47m    4-09.75    367
  4 Nowotniak, Zach           12 Queensbury               1.47m    4-09.75    367
  6 Lucier, Shaun             10 Averill Park             1.37m    4-06.00    297
  7 Ganc, Joeseph              9 Lansingburgh             1.32m    4-04.00    263
 -- Brefo, Dominic            11 LaSalle Inst               DNS            
 
Event 42  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lucarelli, Gabe           12 LaSalle Inst           5:11.90     493
  2 Wimberly, Dahvion         10 Albany Acade           5:27.22     413
  3 Murphy, Sam               12 Albany Acade           5:28.67     406
  4 Nuzzi, Anthony             9 Burnt Hills-           5:33.97     380
  5 Ganc, Joeseph              9 Lansingburgh           5:34.41     378
  6 Nowotniak, Zach           12 Queensbury             5:43.75     334
  7 Lucier, Shaun             10 Averill Park           5:55.38     283
 -- Brefo, Dominic            11 LaSalle Inst               DNS  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  173        2) Averill Park              121   
    3) Mohonasen                   81.33     4) Academy of the Holy Names  48.33
    5) Lansingburgh                42        6) Queensbury                 25   
    7) Schalmont                   24.33     8) Ravena                     23   
    9) Scotia-Glenville            20       10) Gloversville               15   
   11) South Glens Falls            8       12) Albany Leadership Charter   6   
   13) Hudson Falls                 2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Albany Academy              93        2) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  91   
    3) Mohonasen                   81        4) Queensbury                 65   
    5) Averill Park                60        6) LaSalle Institute (Troy)   51   
    7) Hudson Falls                43        8) Christian Brothers Academ  22   
    8) Schalmont                   22       10) Lansingburgh               17   
   11) Scotia-Glenville            14       12) Ravena                     10   
   13) Gloversville                 8       14) Green Tech                  7   
   15) South Glens Falls            5