Licensed to Sky's The Limit Track and Field
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/10/2021 07:22 PM
            Group 5 Sectional Championships - 6/5/2021 to 6/10/2021            
                    Timing by FIRST ACROSS TIMING SERVICES                     
                          Hoosic Valley  High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Sect. Record: R 11.89  2019        Mia D'Ambrosio, Schalmont                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 McClement, Cassidy         9 Waterford Ce             13.20   5  10   
  2 Bennett, Meghan           12 Maple Hill               13.67   5   8   
  3 Ayi, Selom                12 Berne-Knox-W             13.85   5   6   
  4 Jones, Rilynn              9 New Lebanon              13.86   4   4   
  5 Bruno, Maya               12 Lake George              13.87   3   2   
  6 Odonnell, Katie           11 Lake George              13.89   4   1   
  7 Dabrowski, Anna           11 Galway                   14.05   5 
  8 Hazzard, Mariah            9 Canajoharie              14.13   5 
  9 West, Riley               12 Whitehall                14.18   5 
 10 Raymond, Ella              8 Duanesburg               14.50   4 
 11 Hirschoff, Eva             9 Maple Hill               14.55   4 
 12 Acquario, Lora            10 New Lebanon              14.58   3 
 13 Lyng, Amelia              11 Whitehall                14.65   3 
 14 Jewett, Katelyn            9 Hoosic Valle             14.77   1 
 15 Miller, Cailin            10 Hoosic Valle             14.92   4 
 16 Meisenburg, Anna          11 Galway                   14.94   3 
 17 Fowler, Felise             9 Canajoharie              15.00   3 
 18 Connors, Kayleigh         11 Berne-Knox-W             15.02   3 
 18 DeNinno, Jordan            9 Fort Plain               15.02   4 
 20 Turcotte, Maya            12 Saratoga Cat             15.03   2 
 21 Constantineau, Ella       11 Warrensburg              15.21   1 
 22 Gebhard, Mary             12 Middleburgh              15.37   1 
 23 Hercamp, Alexa            12 Saratoga Cat             15.47   2 
 24 Ash, Caroline             11 Duanesburg               15.60   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Sect. Record: R 24.31  2019        Mia D'Ambrosio, Schalmont                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McClement, Cassidy         9 Waterford Ce             27.30   4  10   
  2 Ayi, Selom                12 Berne-Knox-W             28.24   3   8   
  3 Bennett, Meghan           12 Maple Hill               28.26   4   6   
  4 Howland, Samantha          9 Whitehall                28.58   2   4   
  5 Burke, Jazzy              12 Lake George              28.67   4   2   
  6 Jones, Rilynn              9 New Lebanon              28.73   3   1   
  7 Mehling, Ellie             7 Saratoga Cat             28.85   3 
  8 Reedy, Julia              11 Galway                   28.93   3 
  9 West, Riley               12 Whitehall                29.07   4 
 10 Hirschoff, Eva             9 Maple Hill               29.68   3 
 11 Van Slyke, Vanessa        11 Canajoharie              29.81   3 
 12 Fox, Ella                 10 Lake George              30.13   2 
 13 Raymond, Ella              8 Duanesburg               30.57   2 
 14 Acquario, Lora            10 New Lebanon              30.99   2 
 15 Vecchio, Izzy              9 Waterford Ce             31.09   4 
 16 Miller, Cailin            10 Hoosic Valle             31.26   1 
 17 Jewett, Katelyn            9 Hoosic Valle             31.76   1 
 18 DeNinno, Jordan            9 Fort Plain               31.77   2 
 19 Hazzard, Mariah            9 Canajoharie              31.79   2 
 20 Ash, Caroline             11 Duanesburg               32.18   1 
 21 Dabrowski, Anna           11 Galway                   32.22   4 
 22 Palulis, Ella             10 Salem Centra             34.73   1 
 23 Zacharcwicz, Emma         12 Saratoga Cat             36.48   1 
 24 Sherman, Julia            10 Berne-Knox-W             38.93   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Sect. Record: R 53.38  2012        Kyle Plante, Colonie                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Meizinger, Allura          9 New Lebanon            1:03.75   4  10   
  2 Koniszewski, Mackenzie    12 Waterford Ce           1:04.52   4   8   
  3 Turcotte, Maya            12 Saratoga Cat           1:05.05   4   6   
  4 Stone, Cayla              10 Lake George            1:06.70   3   4   
  5 Fox, Ella                 10 Lake George            1:07.20   3   2   
  6 Record, Olivia            10 Cambridge              1:07.85   3   1   
  7 Deso, Natalie             10 Maple Hill             1:07.97   4 
  8 Henkel, Leigha            11 Hoosic Valle           1:09.75   3 
  9 Archambault, Jessica      11 Duanesburg             1:09.93   2 
 10 Van Slyke, Vanessa        11 Canajoharie            1:10.07   4 
 11 Giumarra, Sadie           10 New Lebanon            1:10.09   3 
 12 Connors, Kayleigh         11 Berne-Knox-W           1:11.11   2 
 13 Barlow, Samantha          10 Canajoharie            1:12.02   2 
 14 Arquette, Julia            9 Whitehall              1:12.90   3 
 15 Peterson, Kendra           9 Galway                 1:14.54   2 
 16 Lints, Zoey               10 Schoharie              1:17.59   2 
 17 Sullivan, Jackie           9 Schoharie              1:19.19   4 
 18 Thurber, Grace             9 Hoosic Valle           1:20.73   1 
 19 Palulis, Ella             10 Salem Centra           1:22.01   1 
 -- Murphy, Jessica            9 Maple Hill                  DQ   2  Finish in wrong lane
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Sect. Record: R 2:09.05  2015        Hannah Reale, Shenendehowa                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Squires, Sophia            9 Hoosic Valle           2:31.61   10   
  2 Rose, Scarlett            11 Schoharie              2:36.24    8   
  3 Meizinger, Allura          9 New Lebanon            2:42.35    6   
  4 Scram, Claire             10 Berne-Knox-W           2:44.81    4   
  5 Pusateri, Angelina        10 Maple Hill             2:44.87    2   
  6 Xiao, Sophie              11 Canajoharie            2:45.83    1   
  7 Spardo, Emma              11 Galway                 2:48.04  
  8 Brahm, Samantha           11 Maple Hill             2:49.94  
  9 Murphy, Giana             10 Canajoharie            2:51.90  
 10 Karker, Emma              11 Fort Plain             2:53.69  
 11 McGinn Unkauf, Aveleen    12 Lake George            2:54.69  
 12 Burtt, Katelyn             9 Berne-Knox-W           2:56.35  
 13 Carlo, Jackie             10 Hoosic Valle           2:56.45  
 14 Germain, Taylor            8 Galway                 3:06.54  
 15 Tagliafierro, Sophia      12 Saratoga Cat           3:07.17  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Sect. Record: R 4:24.26  2003        Elizabeth Maloy, Holy Names               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Squires, Sophia            9 Hoosic Valle           5:08.40   2  10   
  2 Czub, Lily                10 Hoosic Valle           5:18.92   2   8   
  3 Puzulis, Michelle         12 Berne-Knox-W           5:22.23   2   6   
  4 Misiaszek, Skyler         12 Maple Hill             5:24.08   2   4   
  5 Cronin, Katie             11 Saratoga Cat           5:25.78   2   2   
  6 Corbett, Elsie            10 New Lebanon            5:32.03   2   1   
  7 Burton, Andie             12 Middleburgh            5:33.92   2 
  8 Schaffer, Olivia          10 Canajoharie            5:38.66   2 
  9 Rose, Scarlett            11 Schoharie              5:44.99   2 
 10 Karker, Emma              11 Fort Plain             5:49.36   2 
 11 D'Ambro, Isabell          12 Waterford Ce           5:53.76   1 
 12 Beckwith, Hailey          12 New Lebanon            5:57.07   2 
 13 Jordan, Emma               8 Galway                 6:02.91   1 
 14 McGinn Unkauf, Aveleen    12 Lake George            6:09.10   1 
 15 Unkauf, Sophie             9 Lake George            6:11.04   1 
 16 Thibodeau, Natalie        10 Fort Plain             6:23.50   1 
 17 Germain, Taylor            8 Galway                 6:25.74   1 
 18 Mitchell, Alanna          12 Duanesburg             6:29.00   1 
 19 Zacharcwicz, Emma         12 Saratoga Cat           6:31.05   1 
 20 Nikolaus, Caitlyn         12 Middleburgh            6:39.97   1 
 21 Prevost, Malia            11 Warrensburg            6:39.99   1 
 22 Austin, Morgan            12 Whitehall              6:49.60   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Sect. Record: R 9:31.9h  1989        Cheri Goddard, Saratoga                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Czub, Lily                10 Hoosic Valle          11:39.56   10   
  2 Corbett, Elsie            10 New Lebanon           11:51.78    8   
  3 Burton, Andie             12 Middleburgh           12:01.13    6   
  4 Pusateri, Angelina        10 Maple Hill            12:41.44    4   
  5 D'Ambro, Isabell          12 Waterford Ce          12:52.49    2   
  6 Beckwith, Hailey          12 New Lebanon           13:01.71    1   
  7 Schaffer, Olivia          10 Canajoharie           13:07.14  
  8 Brahm, Samantha           11 Maple Hill            13:47.60  
  9 Unkauf, Sophie             9 Lake George           13:59.10  
 10 Thibodeau, Natalie        10 Fort Plain            14:21.54  
 11 Mitchell, Alanna          12 Duanesburg            15:06.09  
 12 Ehrenberg, Abigail        10 Galway                16:40.62  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Sect. Record: R 13.78  2010        Madalyne Smith, Saratoga                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jacobs, April             11 Maple Hill               17.56   3  10   
  2 Odonnell, Katie           11 Lake George              17.69   3   8   
  3 Robert, Eva               11 Hoosic Valle             18.10   3   6   
  4 Reedy, Julia              11 Galway                   18.94   3   4   
  5 Howland, Samantha          9 Whitehall                19.44   3   2   
  6 Steele, Malzie            10 Cambridge                19.88   1   1   
  7 Seguin, Katelyn           11 Waterford Ce             19.90   2 
  8 Fronhofer, Keenan         12 Salem Centra             20.35   1 
  9 Scofield, Riley           10 Canajoharie              20.40   2 
 10 Hercamp, Alexa            12 Saratoga Cat             20.66   3 
 11 Grant, Kayla              10 Lake George              20.86   2 
 12 Fowler, Kaijah            10 Canajoharie              21.05   2 
 13 Krounse, Morgan            7 Duanesburg               21.54   2 
 14 Clarkson, Shaylee         11 Hoosic Valle             21.99   1 
 15 Sherman, Karla            10 Warrensburg              24.12   2 
 -- Constantineau, Ella       11 Warrensburg                DNS   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Sect. Record: R 59.76  2010        Kyle Plante, Colonie                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Burke, Jazzy              12 Lake George            1:07.24   3  10   
  2 Robert, Eva               11 Hoosic Valle           1:12.11   3   8   
  3 Jacobs, April             11 Maple Hill             1:13.80   3   6   
  4 Hazzard, Mariah            9 Canajoharie            1:15.19   2   4   
  5 DeNinno, Jordan            9 Fort Plain             1:15.35   2   2   
  6 Steele, Malzie            10 Cambridge              1:16.55   3   1   
  7 Cronin, Katie             11 Saratoga Cat           1:17.14   3 
  8 Krounse, Morgan            7 Duanesburg             1:21.17   3 
  9 Noel, Ava                  7 New Lebanon            1:21.83   2 
 10 Grant, Kayla              10 Lake George            1:25.97   2 
 11 Sherman, Karla            10 Warrensburg            1:26.65   2 
 12 Fronhofer, Keenan         12 Salem Centra           1:26.69   2 
 13 Fancher, Katie            12 Middleburgh            1:28.87   1 
 14 Scofield, Riley           10 Canajoharie            1:30.03   1 
 15 Schmidt, Josephine         9 Hoosic Valle           1:32.00   1 
 16 Gebhard, Mary             12 Middleburgh            1:34.35   1 
 17 Zacharcwicz, Emma         12 Saratoga Cat           1:40.42   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Sect. Record: R 6:36.05  2006        Lindsey Ferguson, Saratoga                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Czub, Lily                10 Hoosic Valle           8:06.52   10   
  2 Puzulis, Michelle         12 Berne-Knox-W           8:14.68    8   
  3 Misiaszek, Skyler         12 Maple Hill             8:21.23    6   
  4 Burton, Andie             12 Middleburgh            8:36.49    4   
  5 Pusateri, Angelina        10 Maple Hill             8:44.09    2   
  6 Rose, Scarlett            11 Schoharie              9:13.97    1   
  7 Mitchell, Alanna          12 Duanesburg            10:36.86  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Sect. Record: R 48.01  2005        Colonie                                     
                       Palmer, Gregory, Poleto, Singlton-McKinnon        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lake George  'A'                                      53.79   2  10   
     1) Fox, Ella 10                    2) Bruno, Maya 12                 
     3) Odonnell, Katie 11              4) Burke, Jazzy 12                
  2 Maple Hill  'A'                                       54.15   2   8   
     1) Bennett, Meghan 12              2) Honsinger, Brynn 9             
     3) Hirschoff, Eva 9                4) Thomas, Isabella 9             
  3 Waterford Central  'A'                                55.17   2   6   
     1) Phelps, Alexandra 9             2) Vecchio, Izzy 9                
     3) Koniszewski, Mackenzie 12       4) McClement, Cassidy 9           
  4 Hoosic Valley  'A'                                    56.11   2   4   
     1) Miller, Cailin 10               2) Rice, Megan 10                 
     3) Robert, Eva 11                  4) Salisbury, Amanda 11           
  5 Berne-Knox-Westerlo  'A'                              56.16   2   2   
     1) Burtt, Katelyn 9                2) Ayi, Selom 12                  
     3) Connors, Kayleigh 11            4) Puzulis, Michelle 12           
  6 Galway  'A'                                           57.64   2   1   
     1) Dabrowski, Anna 11              2) Meisenburg, Anna 11            
     3) Spardo, Emma 11                 4) Reedy, Julia 11                
  7 Saratoga Catholic  'A'                                57.99   1 
     1) Turcotte, Maya 12               2) Nally, Leah                    
     3) Hercamp, Alexa 12               4) Mehling, Ellie 7               
  8 New Lebanon  'A'                                      58.06   1 
     1) Jones, Hailey 7                 2) Jones, Rilynn 9                
     3) Acquario, Lora 10               4) Bray, Ascha 10                 
  9 Canajoharie  'A'                                      58.12   1 
     1) Fowler, Felise 9                2) Davidson, Kelly 12             
     3) Lathers, Teagan 9               4) Hazzard, Mariah 9              
 10 Whitehall  'A'                                        58.42   1 
     1) West, Riley 12                  2) Arquette, Julia 9              
     3) Lyng, Amelia 11                 4) Austin, Morgan 12              
 11 Duanesburg  'A'                                       59.13   1 
     1) Johnson, Erin 12                2) Ash, Caroline 11               
     3) Raymond, Ella 8                 4) Archambault, Jessica 11        
 12 Warrensburg  'A'                                    1:04.21   1 
     1) Sherman, Karla 10               2) Prevost, Malia 11              
     3) Lawler, Taylor 10               4) Constantineau, Ella 11         
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Sect. Record: R 3:47.39  2012        Colonie                                   
                         Plante, Kaminski, Kelly, Bousa                    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lake George  'A'                                    4:23.65   2  10   
     1) Burke, Jazzy 12                 2) Fox, Ella 10                   
     3) Odonnell, Katie 11              4) Stone, Cayla 10                
  2 New Lebanon  'A'                                    4:27.63   2   8   
     1) Jones, Hailey 7                 2) Jones, Rilynn 9                
     3) Giumarra, Sadie 10              4) Meizinger, Allura 9            
  3 Hoosic Valley  'A'                                  4:31.58   2   6   
     1) Henkel, Leigha 11               2) Rice, Megan 10                 
     3) Robert, Eva 11                  4) Squires, Sophia 9              
  4 Maple Hill  'A'                                     4:31.59   2   4   
     1) Jacobs, April 11                2) Bennett, Meghan 12             
     3) Deso, Natalie 10                4) Thomas, Isabella 9             
  5 Berne-Knox-Westerlo  'A'                            4:55.04   2   2   
     1) Burtt, Katelyn 9                2) Connors, Kayleigh 11           
     3) Puzulis, Michelle 12            4) Scram, Claire 10               
  6 Canajoharie  'A'                                    4:56.58   1   1   
     1) Van Slyke, Vanessa 11           2) Barlow, Samantha 10            
     3) Xiao, Sophie 11                 4) Davidson, Kelly 12             
  7 Saratoga Catholic  'A'                              4:59.40   1 
     1) Turcotte, Maya 12               2) Zacharcwicz, Emma 12           
     3) Mehling, Ellie 7                4) Cronin, Katie 11               
  8 Galway  'A'                                         5:28.74   1 
     1) Jordan, Emma 8                  2) Peterson, Kendra 9             
     3) Spardo, Emma 11                 4) Underwood, Ella 12             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Sect. Record: R 8:50.70  2010        Saratoga                                  
                         Belton, Burroughs, Hollowood, MacDonald           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoosic Valley  'A'                                 10:25.92   10   
     1) Czub, Lily 10                   2) Henkel, Leigha 11              
     3) Rice, Megan 10                  4) Jarvis, Arianna 11             
  2 Maple Hill  'A'                                    10:45.14    8   
     1) Misiaszek, Skyler 12            2) Deso, Natalie 10               
     3) Brahm, Samantha 11              4) Pusateri, Angelina 10          
  3 New Lebanon  'A'                                   10:46.26    6   
     1) Beckwith, Hailey 12             2) Corbett, Elsie 10              
     3) Meizinger, Allura 9             4) Jones, Hailey 7                
  4 Canajoharie  'A'                                   11:21.58    4   
     1) Schaffer, Olivia 10             2) Van Slyke, Vanessa 11          
     3) Murphy, Giana 10                4) Xiao, Sophie 11                
  5 Lake George  'A'                                   11:30.28    2   
     1) Stone, Cayla 10                 2) Unkauf, Sophie 9               
     3) McGinn Unkauf, Aveleen 12       4) Burke, Madeline 10             
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
 OPENING HEIGHT IS 4'2
 UP BY 2" UNTIL 5'
 THEN UP BY 1"
Sect. Record: R  6-00  1988        Shelly Choppa, Glens Fallls                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Salisbury, Amanda         11 Hoosic Valle           4-10.00      1.47m  10   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Howland, Samantha          9 Whitehall              4-08.00      1.42m   8   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Barlow, Samantha          10 Canajoharie            4-04.00      1.32m   6   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Fowler, Kaijah            10 Canajoharie            4-02.00      1.27m   4   
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
  5 Steele, Maggie             8 Cambridge             J4-02.00      1.27m   1.50
     4-02 4-04 
      XXO  XXX 
  5 Seguin, Katelyn           11 Waterford Ce          J4-02.00      1.27m   1.50
     4-02 4-04 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Germain, Taylor            8 Galway                      NH            
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Arquette, Julia            9 Whitehall                   NH            
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Honsinger, Brynn           9 Maple Hill                  NH            
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Giumarra, Sadie           10 New Lebanon                 NH            
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 OPENING HEIGHT IS 6'6
 UP BY 6" UNTIL 10-6
 THEN UP BY 3"
Sect. Record: R 12-03  2015        Tedi DeMaria, Bethlehem                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burke, Madeline           10 Lake George            7-00.00      2.13m  10   
     6-06 7-00 7-03 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Koniszewski, Mackenzie    12 Waterford Ce           6-06.00      1.98m   7   
     6-06 7-00 
        O  XXX 
  2 Scram, Claire             10 Berne-Knox-W           6-06.00      1.98m   7   
     6-06 7-00 
        O  XXX 
  4 Barlow, Samantha          10 Canajoharie           J6-06.00      1.98m   4   
     6-06 7-00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Unkauf, Sophie             9 Lake George                 NH            
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- Dennis, Alexis             9 Schoharie                   NH            
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- Johnson, Erin             12 Duanesburg                  NH            
     6-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
====================================================================================
 FOUR ATTEMPTS NO FINALS
Sect. Record: R 19-10.50  2014        Nastasja Johnson, Columbia               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Gates, Addison            12 Cambridge             14-07.75      4.46m  2  10   
      14-07.75  13-06.75  13-09.50  FOUL       
  2 West, Riley               12 Whitehall             14-05.00      4.39m  2   8   
      FOUL  14-05  13-01.50  14-02.50       
  3 Koniszewski, Mackenzie    12 Waterford Ce          14-04.00      4.36m  2   6   
      FOUL  13-09  FOUL  14-04       
  4 Hirschoff, Eva             9 Maple Hill            14-03.00      4.34m  2   4   
      14-03  13-08.25  13-11  13-11.25       
  5 Archambault, Jessica      11 Duanesburg            14-01.75      4.31m  2   2   
      13-00.75  14-01.50  13-10  14-01.75       
  6 Minnear, Angelina          9 Lake George           14-00.50      4.27m  1   1   
      14-00.50  FOUL  13-08  FOUL       
  7 Burke, Madeline           10 Lake George           13-10.00      4.21m  2 
      13-06.50  13-10  13-09.50  12-04.25       
  8 Thomas, Isabella           9 Maple Hill            13-09.50      4.20m  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  13-04.75  13-09.50       
  9 Acquario, Lora            10 New Lebanon           13-09.00      4.19m  2 
      12-09.50  13-01  12-08.50  13-09       
 10 Hercamp, Alexa            12 Saratoga Cat          13-07.75      4.15m  2 
      13-03  13-07.75  12-09  12-06.75       
 11 Gebhard, Mary             12 Middleburgh           13-03.00      4.03m  2 
      FOUL  13-03  12-05.50  12-02.50       
 12 Giumarra, Sadie           10 New Lebanon           13-01.50      4.00m  2 
      13-00.50  13-01.50  12-04.50  11-07       
 13 Germain, Taylor            8 Galway                12-10.00      3.91m  1 
      FOUL  12-05.75  12-10  FOUL       
 14 Peet, Kiana                9 Canajoharie           12-09.75      3.90m  1 
      11-04.75  12-09.75  11-06.25  11-03       
 15 Dennis, Alexis             9 Schoharie             12-03.75      3.75m  2 
      12-03.75  FOUL  11-06.75  FOUL       
 16 Spardo, Emma              11 Galway                12-03.25      3.74m  1 
      12-01.50  12-02  11-10.50  12-03.25       
 17 Ryan, Kaylynn             12 Hoosic Valle          11-11.00      3.63m  1 
      10-07  FOUL  10-11  11-11       
 18 Murphy, Giana             10 Canajoharie           11-10.25      3.61m  1 
      11-09.25  11-10.25  11-08.50  11-05.75       
 19 Phelps, Alexandra          9 Waterford Ce          11-09.00      3.58m  1 
      FOUL  11-08  11-09  11-08       
 20 Pascarella, Gwen          12 Hoosic Valle         J11-09.00      3.58m  1 
      11-09  11-06  10-04.50  10-09.25       
 21 Sherman, Karla            10 Warrensburg           11-05.25      3.48m  1 
      11-00  10-11.25  11-05.25  10-11       
 22 Burtt, Katelyn             9 Berne-Knox-W          10-10.00      3.30m  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  10-10  9-07       
 23 Parker, Emma              10 Whitehall             10-00.00      3.04m  1 
      10-00  6-05  5-11  9-05.75       
 
Girls Triple Jump
====================================================================================
 FOUR ATTEMPTS NO FINALS
Sect. Record: R 40-00  2015        Leah Moran, Holy Names                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Stone, Cayla              10 Lake George           32-10.75     10.02m  2  10   
      31-04  32-10.75  31-06  FOUL       
  2 Reedy, Julia              11 Galway                32-05.50      9.89m  2   8   
      31-10.50  32-05.50  32-04  30-10       
  3 Brahm, Samantha           11 Maple Hill            31-08.00      9.65m  2   6   
      31-08  31-00.50  30-10  31-00.50       
  4 Howland, Samantha          9 Whitehall             31-06.00      9.60m  2   4   
      31-06  30-10  30-06.50  FOUL       
  5 Ayi, Selom                12 Berne-Knox-W          31-00.00      9.44m  2   2   
      30-00.50  29-06  31-00  26-06       
  6 Thomas, Isabella           9 Maple Hill            29-01.00      8.86m  2   1   
      27-00.75  28-05.25  29-01  21-07       
  7 Gebhard, Mary             12 Middleburgh           28-06.00      8.68m  1 
      27-04.50  28-06  27-03  27-08.50       
  8 Archambault, Jessica      11 Duanesburg            28-05.00      8.66m  2 
      28-05  28-02  27-11.25  FOUL       
  9 Arquette, Julia            9 Whitehall             27-11.00      8.50m  2 
      26-04.50  26-08  27-11  27-06       
 10 Davis, Maddison           12 Schoharie             27-06.50      8.39m  1 
      27-06.25  27-06.50  26-02.25  26-09       
 11 Record, Olivia            10 Cambridge             27-01.00      8.25m  1 
      27-00.50  25-08  27-01  FOUL       
 12 Ash, Caroline             11 Duanesburg            27-00.50      8.24m  1 
      25-10.50  26-01  27-00.50  25-07.75       
 13 Ryan, Kaylynn             12 Hoosic Valle          26-10.00      8.17m  2 
      26-10  26-03.50  FOUL  25-09       
 14 Fancher, Katie            12 Middleburgh           26-07.75      8.12m  1 
      26-05  25-08.50  26-05  26-07.75       
 15 Murphy, Giana             10 Canajoharie           26-04.00      8.02m  2 
      26-04  FOUL  25-10.50  FOUL       
 16 Meisenburg, Anna          11 Galway                26-03.75      8.02m  2 
      25-10.50  25-02.50  24-11  26-03.75       
 17 Bray, Ascha               10 New Lebanon           26-00.00      7.92m  1 
      25-10.50  26-00  25-07  25-03       
 18 Pascarella, Gwen          12 Hoosic Valle          25-02.00      7.67m  1 
      25-02  23-06.75  23-07.50  24-10       
 19 Beckwith, Hailey          12 New Lebanon           25-00.50      7.63m  1 
      23-05.75  24-04  25-00.50  24-10.25       
 20 Repicky, Molly             9 Schoharie             24-11.00      7.59m  1 
      24-04  24-11  24-00.50  23-09.25       
 21 Phelps, Alexandra          9 Waterford Ce          24-02.00      7.36m  1 
      FOUL  23-10  24-02  FOUL       
 22 Bauer, Alivia             11 Waterford Ce          21-07.50      6.59m  1 
      FOUL  21-07.50  FOUL  FOUL       
 23 David, Katie              12 Berne-Knox-W          19-08.50      6.00m  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  19-08.50  19-08       
 
Girls Shot Put
====================================================================================
 FOUR ATTEMPTS NO FINALS
Sect. Record: R 46-01  1998        Deshaya Williams, Saratoga                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Paradiso, Sarah           12 Fort Plain            31-04.50      9.56m  2  10   
      28-11  28-11  29-09.25  31-04.50       
  2 Jarosz, Victoria          12 Hoosic Valle          30-06.50      9.30m  2   8   
      29-03.75  28-07.75  30-05.75  30-06.50       
  3 Clum, Madison             12 Hoosic Valle          30-05.75      9.29m  2   6   
      30-05.75  29-08.50  29-09.75  FOUL       
  4 Florian, Sarah            11 Fort Plain            28-11.00      8.81m  2   4   
      27-03.50  28-11  27-06  28-02       
  5 Fowler, Felise             9 Canajoharie           27-10.75      8.50m  2   2   
      27-01  27-10.75  27-03.75  27-06.50       
  6 Szklenka, Abigail          9 Maple Hill            27-02.25      8.28m  2   1   
      27-00.25  27-02.25  24-07.75  27-02      
  7 Burke, Madeline           10 Lake George           27-00.25      8.23m  2 
      23-00  27-00.25  25-09.50  24-07       
  8 Jacobs, April             11 Maple Hill            26-04.25      8.03m  2 
      26-04.25  26-03  22-10  24-11.50       
  9 Minnear, Angelina          9 Lake George           25-11.00      7.89m  2 
      25-11  25-03.25  24-10  23-05       
 10 Lawrence, Mackenzie        9 Berne-Knox-W          25-10.50      7.88m  2 
      25-10.50  24-05.25  24-04.75  24-02       
 11 Powers, Tallulah           9 New Lebanon           24-11.75      7.61m  2 
      21-11.25  24-11.75  24-03  23-06.75       
 12 Krause, Kylieanne         12 New Lebanon           24-11.50      7.60m  1 
      23-07  23-01.25  24-11.50  24-10       
 13 Rehm, Chloe               12 Whitehall             24-10.50      7.58m  2 
      24-05.25  24-06  24-08  24-10.50       
 14 Lawler, Taylor            10 Warrensburg           24-10.00      7.56m  2 
      24-07.25  24-10  24-04.75  24-07.50       
 15 Sullivan, Jackie           9 Schoharie             24-02.75      7.38m  2 
      24-02.75  24-00  21-06  24-02.75       
 16 Lints, Zoey               10 Schoharie             24-01.25      7.34m  1 
      24-01.25  23-09.75  20-01  22-08.50       
 17 Keyser, Julianna          12 Middleburgh           22-11.50      6.99m  1 
      21-06.25  21-08  22-04.75  22-11.50       
 18 Best, Liz                 11 Saratoga Cat          22-09.25      6.94m  1 
      22-05  21-03.75  22-07  22-09.25       
 19 Oravsky, Molly            10 Galway                22-02.00      6.75m  1 
      21-02  21-08  21-02  22-02       
 20 Fowler, Mizel             12 Canajoharie           22-00.75      6.72m  1 
      19-07.50  21-02.25  21-01.50  22-00.75       
 21 Mariani, Emma             11 Galway                21-04.75      6.52m  1 
      20-11.50  20-09.25  19-11.75  21-04.75       
 22 Wright, Becca              8 Duanesburg            20-09.00      6.32m  1 
      20-06.25  20-09  20-05  20-03       
 23 Jansen, Zoe               12 Cambridge             20-08.00      6.29m  1 
      20-04.75  19-09.25  20-08  20-02       
 24 Stockman, Chyenne         11 Waterford Ce          20-04.00      6.19m  1 
      19-03.50  19-08.50  20-04  16-09       
 25 Rivers-Rozell, Arora      11 Salem Centra          20-02.75      6.16m  1 
      19-08.50  20-00.50  20-02.50  20-02.75       
 26 Howland, Kimberly         11 Berne-Knox-W          19-11.50      6.08m  1 
      19-11.50  18-09.25  17-04.75  17-00.25       
 27 Martel, Ella              10 Whitehall             19-00.00      5.79m  1 
      19-00  18-05.75  16-05.75  18-10.50       
 28 Menzies, Jade              9 Duanesburg            18-10.75      5.75m  1 
      17-09.75  18-10.75  18-00  17-10.75       
 29 Kinney, Julia             12 Waterford Ce          17-09.50      5.42m  1 
      17-05.25  17-09.50  17-04.75  FOUL       
 
Girls Discus Throw
====================================================================================
 FOUR ATTEMPTS NO FINALS
Sect. Record: R 166-00  1998        Deshaya Williams, Saratoga                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Florian, Sarah            11 Fort Plain               99-01     30.20m  2  10   
      91-10  94-04  99-01  97-10       
  2 Coates, Faith              9 Berne-Knox-W             92-02     28.09m  2   8   
      92-02  FOUL  89-07  FOUL       
  3 Jarosz, Victoria          12 Hoosic Valle             91-01     27.76m  2   6   
      91-01  FOUL  FOUL  89-06       
  4 Misiaszek, Skyler         12 Maple Hill               84-02     25.65m  2   4   
      84-02  74-00  73-10  76-09       
  5 Paradiso, Sarah           12 Fort Plain               80-05     24.51m  2   2   
      76-05  72-05  73-03  80-05       
  6 Keyser, Julianna          12 Middleburgh              78-10     24.02m  2   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  78-10  72-04       
  7 Guidetti, Emily            9 Lake George              76-10     23.41m  2 
      62-03  FOUL  64-03  76-10       
  8 Rehm, Chloe               12 Whitehall                76-09     23.39m  2 
      FOUL  76-09  FOUL  72-09       
  9 Clum, Madison             12 Hoosic Valle             71-06     21.79m  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  71-06  FOUL       
 10 Szklenka, Abigail          9 Maple Hill               70-06     21.48m  2 
      66-09  FOUL  70-06  64-03       
 11 Powers, Tallulah           9 New Lebanon              70-02     21.38m  2 
      67-05  FOUL  70-02  FOUL       
 12 Kinney, Julia             12 Waterford Ce             68-05     20.85m  1 
      68-05  FOUL  64-03  FOUL       
 13 Sullivan, Jackie           9 Schoharie                67-11     20.70m  1 
      67-11  65-03  66-04  57-11       
 14 Ericson, Sophie           10 New Lebanon              65-01     19.83m  1 
      59-01  65-01  57-06  62-10       
 15 Jansen, Zoe               12 Cambridge                62-09     19.12m  2 
      60-08  62-09  56-10  48-00        
 16 Martellotta, Molly        10 Lake George              61-04     18.69m  1 
      56-01  60-04  58-10  61-04       
 17 Davidson, Kelly           12 Canajoharie              60-09     18.51m  1 
      56-07  55-04  60-09  57-00       
 18 Fowler, Felise             9 Canajoharie              56-05     17.19m  1 
      56-02  55-04  55-00  56-05       
 19 Mariani, Emma             11 Galway                   55-08     16.96m  1 
      55-08  53-05  44-08  50-06       
 20 Lawler, Taylor            10 Warrensburg              54-11     16.73m  1 
      54-05  FOUL  54-11  38-01       
 21 Rivers-Rozell, Arora      11 Salem Centra            J54-11     16.73m  1 
      54-11  53-04  50-00  FOUL       
 22 Condon, Sophia            12 Waterford Ce             52-05     15.97m  1 
      51-00  FOUL  50-08  52-05       
 23 Oravsky, Molly            10 Galway                   51-11     15.82m  1 
      47-08  51-05  47-11  51-11       
 24 Lawrence, Mackenzie        9 Berne-Knox-W             48-05     14.75m  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  48-05  FOUL       
 25 Menzies, Jade              9 Duanesburg               47-02     14.37m  1 
      43-06  47-02  44-02  FOUL       
 26 Martel, Ella              10 Whitehall                40-11     12.47m  1 
      32-10  40-11  38-02  FOUL       
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eggleston, Zoe            12 Whitehall              2:35.52     625
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eggleston, Zoe            12 Whitehall                16.29     679
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 OPENING HEIGHT- 1.12  (3'8")
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eggleston, Zoe            12 Whitehall                1.57m    5-01.75    701
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eggleston, Zoe            12 Whitehall                4.70m   15-05.00    479
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 PENT ORDER
 HH- HJ-SP-LJ-800
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eggleston, Zoe            12 Whitehall                9.88m   32-05.00    522
      9.80m  9.88m  9.73m            
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
 EVENT ORDER
 HH-HJ-SP-LJ-800M
 RANDOM SEEDING UNTIL 800M THEN POINTS DETERMINE
Sect. Record: R  3397  1992        Jennifer Petersen, Fonda-Fultonville        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eggleston, Zoe            12 Whitehall                 3006      10   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Sect. Record: R 10.56  2013        Winston Lee, Hudson                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Isbester, George          12 Maple Hill               11.12   5  10   
  2 Ratelle, Colin            12 Hoosic Valle             11.22   5   8   
  3 Bell, Kaurice             11 Middleburgh              11.29   5   6   
  4 Day, Hayden               12 Saratoga Cat             11.37   5   4   
  5 Pomykaj, Jack             11 Maple Hill               11.74   4   2   
  6 Petruska, Connor          10 Waterford Ce             11.82   5   1   
  7 Lefkaditis, Stavros       11 Berne-Knox-W             12.06   5 
  8 Hallam, Jack              11 Hoosic Valle             12.08   4 
  9 Travers, Aiden            12 Waterford Ce             12.22   4 
 10 Mosher, Caiden            11 Warrensburg              12.23   3 
 11 Richardson, Seth          12 Fort Plain               12.47   4 
 12 Root, Armand              12 Fort Plain               12.50   3 
 13 Dolan, Kyle               11 Lake George              12.51   3 
 14 Bakemeier, Christopher    12 Whitehall                12.63   4 
 15 Sesselman, Thomas         11 Warrensburg              12.74   3 
 16 Hilbert, Nathan           10 Lake George              12.75   3 
 17 Huntington, Jake          11 Whitehall                12.83   4 
 18 Oertel, Kyle              12 Canajoharie              12.89   3 
 19 Helfrich, Max             11 Duanesburg               12.90   2 
 20 Quay, Kyle                11 Berne-Knox-W             12.98   2 
 21 Llamasares, Vanz          10 Duanesburg               13.04   2 
 22 Toher, Brady               9 Canajoharie              13.10   2 
 23 Hunter-Marti, Josh         9 New Lebanon              13.79   1 
 24 Munn, Adam                11 Saratoga Cat             14.17   1 
 25 Kane, Owen                12 New Lebanon              15.56   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Sect. Record: R 21.10  2015        Izaiah Brown, Amsterdam                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ratelle, Colin            12 Hoosic Valle             22.69   4  10   
  2 Bell, Kaurice             11 Middleburgh              22.91   4   8   
  3 Isbester, George          12 Maple Hill               22.93   4   6   
  4 Day, Hayden               12 Saratoga Cat             22.96   4   4   
  5 Travers, Aiden            12 Waterford Ce             24.64   3   2   
  6 Lefkaditis, Stavros       11 Berne-Knox-W             25.09   3   1   
  7 Sterantino, Sam           10 Maple Hill               25.27   4 
  8 Hilbert, Nathan           10 Lake George              25.61   3 
  9 Huntington, Jake          11 Whitehall                25.70   4 
 10 Krouse, Logan             10 Duanesburg               25.82   3 
 11 Smith, Estee              11 Fort Plain               26.16   2 
 12 Bakemeier, Christopher    12 Whitehall                26.43   3 
 13 Kwiatkowski, Stanl        12 Canajoharie              26.74   1 
 14 Hoffis, Cameron            9 Lake George              26.75   3 
 15 Couture, Evan              9 Waterford Ce             26.77   2 
 16 Llamasares, Vanz          10 Duanesburg               26.96   2 
 17 Toher, Brady               9 Canajoharie              27.47   2 
 18 Quay, Kyle                11 Berne-Knox-W             27.71   1 
 19 Bramer, Luke              11 Middleburgh              28.27   2 
 20 Snyder, Corey             10 Hoosic Valle             28.42   2 
 21 Burky, Cody               12 Saratoga Cat             28.72   1 
 22 Capozzi, Angelo           11 New Lebanon              32.80   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Sect. Record: R 46.40  2015        Izaiah Brown, Amsterdam                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Welch, Clayton            11 Fort Plain               53.37   4  10   
  2 Lefkaditis, Stavros       11 Berne-Knox-W             54.64   4   8   
  3 Fletcher, Aidan           12 Maple Hill               54.85   4   6   
  4 Sterantino, Sam           10 Maple Hill               55.22   4   4   
  5 Maleady, Logan            11 Hoosic Valle             55.71   3   2   
  6 Hoffis, Cameron            9 Lake George              56.86   3   1   
  7 Burns, Samuel              9 Lake George              56.96   4 
  8 Petruska, Connor          10 Waterford Ce             57.88   3 
  9 Exley, Winter             12 New Lebanon              58.62   4 
 10 Gould, Jordan             12 Whitehall                58.74   3 
 11 Card, Brennan             12 Whitehall              1:00.37   3 
 12 Llamasares, Vanz          10 Duanesburg             1:00.93   2 
 13 Kitz, Joseph              12 Salem Centra           1:03.23   2 
 14 DeMarco, Matthew          11 Berne-Knox-W           1:04.25   1 
 15 Helfrich, Max             11 Duanesburg             1:04.51   1 
 16 Riche, Michael            10 Salem Centra           1:05.99   1 
 17 Zhang, Andy               10 Canajoharie            1:07.47   2 
 18 Culbertson, Kristjon      10 New Lebanon            1:07.63   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Sect. Record: R 1:51.51  2006        John Maloy, Shaker                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marra, Ben                11 Maple Hill             2:09.80   2  10   
  2 Buckenroth, Liam          10 New Lebanon            2:18.38   2   8   
  3 Halvax, Dillon            10 Maple Hill             2:19.23   2   6   
  4 Richard, Matt             10 Lake George            2:19.42   2   4   
  5 Lacko, Devin              12 Middleburgh            2:19.74   1   2   
  6 Gillis, Aiden             11 Salem Centra           2:19.80   2   1   
  7 Field, Cameron            10 Hoosic Valle           2:20.26   1 
  8 O'Keefe, Jake             11 Lake George            2:21.47   2 
  9 Exley, Winter             12 New Lebanon            2:22.08   2 
 10 Beaulieu, Allen            9 Whitehall              2:22.36   1 
 11 Austin, Troy              10 Whitehall              2:27.34   2 
 12 Meka, Andrew              11 Canajoharie            2:28.51   1 
 13 Jarvis, Caden             11 Hoosic Valle           2:30.53   1 
 14 Maloney, Cody              9 Waterford Ce           2:33.96   1 
 15 Harris, Michael           11 Fort Plain             2:35.31   1 
 16 Barlow, Michael           12 Canajoharie            2:46.99   1 
 17 Green, Michael            10 Fort Plain             2:55.26   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Sect. Record: R 4:09.39  2015        Jeremy Spezio, Greenwich                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marra, Ben                11 Maple Hill             4:48.47   2  10   
  2 Gieser, Tobiah            11 Maple Hill             4:55.93   2   8   
  3 Buckenroth, Liam          10 New Lebanon            5:00.71   2   6   
  4 Sheldon, Ethan             9 Hoosic Valle           5:08.45   2   4   
  5 Richard, Matt             10 Lake George            5:10.71   2   2   
  6 Bagley, Brian             12 Middleburgh            5:11.34   2   1   
  7 Austin, Troy              10 Whitehall              5:11.51   2 
  8 Maloney, Cody              9 Waterford Ce           5:23.48   2 
  9 Fahey Stack, Liam         10 Lake George            5:27.60   1 
 10 Glover, Calvin            12 Salem Centra           5:36.37   2 
 11 Sunderland, Kurt          11 Canajoharie            5:38.88   1 
 12 Olden, Brayden            11 Warrensburg            5:39.70   1 
 13 Roy, Aidan                10 Waterford Ce           5:45.08   1 
 14 Marotta, Cameron          11 Hoosic Valle           5:57.88   1 
 15 Schuyler, Nicholas         9 Fort Plain             5:58.61   1 
 16 Green, Michael            10 Fort Plain             6:01.12   1 
 17 McDonald, Michael         12 Saratoga Cat           6:14.50   1 
 18 Barlow, Michael           12 Canajoharie            6:17.22   1 
 19 Bruns, Jared               9 New Lebanon            7:24.64   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Sect. Record: R 9:04.75  2010        Otis Ubriaco, Burnt Hills                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gieser, Tobiah            11 Maple Hill            11:09.57   10   
  2 Sheldon, Ethan             9 Hoosic Valle          11:16.39    8   
  3 Herrick, Isaac            11 Lake George           11:26.83    6   
  4 Loughlin, Michael         12 New Lebanon           11:27.04    4   
  5 Kinnicut, Jake            11 Hoosic Valle          11:39.95    2   
  6 Civerolo, Zack             9 Maple Hill            11:45.35    1   
  7 Herrick, Oliver            9 Lake George           11:52.50  
  8 Buckenroth, Liam          10 New Lebanon           12:11.05  
  9 Hickland, Ethan            9 Salem Centra          12:14.82  
 10 Olden, Brayden            11 Warrensburg           12:20.12  
 11 Martin, Aidan             11 Middleburgh           12:30.85  
 12 Roy, Aidan                10 Waterford Ce          12:46.11  
 13 McDonald, Michael         12 Saratoga Cat          13:40.79  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Sect. Record: R 13.8h  1992        T.J. Petersen-Fonda, Amadou Gueye-AA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ackerly, Josh             12 Hoosic Valle             16.00   2  10   
  2 Isbester, Alek            10 Maple Hill               17.61   2   8   
  3 Varney, Jack              11 Lake George              17.68   2   6   
  4 Denier, Josh              11 Hoosic Valle             17.76   2   4   
  5 Sweet, Dawson             10 Canajoharie              19.54   2   2   
  6 Mosher, Caiden            11 Warrensburg              19.59   2   1   
  7 Godkin, Bryan             12 Salem Centra             20.91   1 
  8 Landry, Owin              11 Fort Plain               21.48   1 
  9 Gerken, Locke             10 Berne-Knox-W             21.58   1 
 10 Loughlin, Michael         12 New Lebanon              22.50   1 
 11 Boehlke, Griffin          11 Duanesburg               22.93   1 
 12 Murray, Jay               10 Maple Hill               22.98   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Sect. Record: R 53.07  2008        Riker Wikoff, Albany Academy                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Varney, Jack              11 Lake George            1:02.60   3  10   
  2 Denier, Josh              11 Hoosic Valle           1:03.33   3   8   
  3 Root, Armand              12 Fort Plain             1:04.92   3   6   
  4 Kluck, Matthew            11 New Lebanon            1:06.02   3   4   
  5 Isbester, Alek            10 Maple Hill             1:09.30   3   2   
  6 Loughlin, Michael         12 New Lebanon            1:11.22   2   1   
  7 Gerken, Locke             10 Berne-Knox-W           1:15.66   2 
  8 Landry, Owin              11 Fort Plain             1:15.68   1 
  9 Sweet, Dawson             10 Canajoharie            1:16.95   2 
 10 Boehlke, Griffin          11 Duanesburg             1:17.85   2 
 11 Barber, Aydan             12 Hoosic Valle           1:18.97   3 
 12 Godkin, Bryan             12 Salem Centra           1:19.10   1 
 13 Murray, Jay               10 Maple Hill             1:23.98   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Sect. Record: R 9:11.15  2006        Greg Kelsey, Saratoga                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marra, Ben                11 Maple Hill            10:48.37   10   
  2 Gieser, Tobiah            11 Maple Hill            11:04.31    8   
  3 Herrick, Isaac            11 Lake George           12:15.04    6   
  4 Herrick, Oliver            9 Lake George           12:27.48    4   
  5 Jackson, Tim              11 Berne-Knox-W          12:42.32    2   
  6 Bagley, Brian             12 Middleburgh           13:14.80    1   
 -- Harris, Michael           11 Fort Plain                 DNF  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Sect. Record: R 41.39  2019        Colonie                                     
                       Kemp, Young, Hubbard, Hermance                    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maple Hill  'A'                                       46.77   2  10   
     1) Tuttle, Jace 11                 2) Pomykaj, Jack 11               
     3) Thomas, Frank 10                4) Isbester, George 12            
  2 Hoosic Valley  'A'                                    47.52   2   8   
     1) Denier, Josh 11                 2) Hallam, Jack 11                
     3) Ratelle, Colin 12               4) Barber, Aydan 12               
  3 Lake George  'A'                                      48.63   2   6   
     1) Dolan, Kyle 11                  2) Hilbert, Nathan 10             
     3) Varney, Jack 11                 4) Wolfield, Camden 9             
  4 Middleburgh  'A'                                      49.11   2   4   
     1) Lacko, Devin 12                 2) Adams, Ethan 12                
     3) Bramer, Luke 11                 4) Bell, Kaurice 11               
  5 Canajoharie  'A'                                      52.85   1   2   
     1) Sunderland, Sam 9               2) Kwiatkowski, Stanl 12          
     3) Toher, Brady 9                  4) Oertel, Kyle 12                
  6 New Lebanon  'A'                                    1:01.66   1   1   
     1) Hart, Gabe 10                   2) Kane, Owen 12                  
     3) Truax, Carlton 12               4) Bruns, Jared 9                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Sect. Record: R 3:17.87  2014        Amsterdam                                 
                         Brown, Gravely, Gallup, Druziak                   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maple Hill  'A'                                     3:46.46   2  10   
     1) Sterantino, Sam 10              2) Fletcher, Aidan 12             
     3) Isbester, George 12             4) Thomas, Frank 10               
  2 Hoosic Valley  'A'                                  3:48.81   2   8   
     1) Hallam, Jack 11                 2) Maleady, Logan 11              
     3) Ratelle, Colin 12               4) Field, Cameron 10              
  3 Fort Plain  'A'                                     3:53.06   2   6   
     1) Smith, Estee 11                 2) Root, Armand 12                
     3) Welch, Clayton 11               4) Richardson, Seth 12            
  4 Lake George  'A'                                    4:01.25   2   4   
     1) Burns, Samuel 9                 2) Hoffis, Cameron 9              
     3) Varney, Jack 11                 4) Richard, Matt 10               
  5 Salem Central  'A'                                  4:05.59   1   2   
     1) Kitz, Joseph 12                 2) Donaldson, Quinn 11            
     3) Gillis, Aiden 11                4) Glover, Calvin 12              
  6 New Lebanon  'A'                                    4:06.17   1   1   
     1) Exley, Winter 12                2) Hart, Gabe 10                  
     3) Kluck, Matthew 11               4) Culbertson, Kristjon 10        
  7 Canajoharie  'A'                                    4:25.52   1 
     1) Sunderland, Sam 9               2) Sunderland, Kurt 11            
     3) Zhang, Andy 10                  4) Oertel, Kyle 12                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Sect. Record: R 7:40.55  2015        Shenendehowa                              
                         Schmidt, Halpern                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maple Hill  'A'                                     9:03.86   10   
     1) Marra, Ben 11                   2) Gieser, Tobiah 11              
     3) Halvax, Dillon 10               4) Fletcher, Aidan 12             
  2 Hoosic Valley  'A'                                  9:18.24    8   
     1) Field, Cameron 10               2) Kinnicut, Jake 11              
     3) Maleady, Logan 11               4) Sheldon, Ethan 9               
  3 Lake George  'A'                                    9:39.89    6   
     1) Herrick, Isaac 11               2) Joseph-Sharp, Dustin 9         
     3) Richard, Matt 10                4) O'Keefe, Jake 11               
  4 Fort Plain  'A'                                     9:47.33    4   
     1) Welch, Clayton 11               2) Root, Armand 12                
     3) Harris, Michael 11              4) Green, Michael 10              
  5 Canajoharie  'A'                                   10:07.65    2   
     1) Sunderland, Kurt 11             2) Sunderland, Sam 9              
     3) Barlow, Michael 12              4) Meka, Andrew 11                
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
 OPENING HEIGHT IS 4-10
 UP BY 3" UNTIL 5'6
 UP BY 2" UNTIL 6'
 THEN UP BY 1"
Sect. Record: R  7-03  2001        Dan Olson, Albany Academy                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ackerly, Josh             12 Hoosic Valle          J5-08.00      1.72m  10    JUMP OFF FOR THE WIN
     4-10 5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Lacko, Devin              12 Middleburgh           J5-08.00      1.72m   8   
     4-10 5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Donaldson, Quinn          11 Salem Centra           5-06.00      1.67m   6   
     4-10 5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 O'Keefe, Jake             11 Lake George            5-03.00      1.60m   3   
     4-10 5-00 5-03 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Burns, Samuel              9 Lake George            5-03.00      1.60m   3   
     4-10 5-00 5-03 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Culbertson, Kristjon      10 New Lebanon            5-00.00      1.52m   1   
     4-10 5-00 5-03 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Isbester, Alek            10 Maple Hill             4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-10 5-00 
        O  XXX 
  7 Krouse, Logan             10 Duanesburg             4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-10 5-00 
        O  XXX 
  7 Gerken, Locke             10 Berne-Knox-W           4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-10 5-00 
        O  XXX 
 10 Smith, Estee              11 Fort Plain            J4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-10 5-00 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Hallam, Jack              11 Hoosic Valle          J4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-10 5-00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Bell, Kaurice             11 Middleburgh                 NH            
     4-10 5-00 5-03 5-06 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Parker, Nick              12 Warrensburg                 NH            
     4-10 
      XXX 
 -- Lobalbo, Luciano          10 Berne-Knox-W                NH            
     4-10 
      XXX 
 -- Murray, Jay               10 Maple Hill                  NH            
     4-10 
        X 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 OPENING HEIGHT IS 8'
 UP BY 6" UNTIL 13'
 THEN UP BY 3"
Sect. Record: R 16-05  1999        Joel Carusone, Guilderland                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Seth          12 Fort Plain            10-00.00      3.04m  10   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    O  XXO   XXO   XXX 
  2 Pomykaj, Jack             11 Maple Hill             9-06.00      2.89m   8   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    O   XO    O   XXX 
  3 Oertel, Kyle              12 Canajoharie           J9-06.00      2.89m   6   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XO  XXO   XXX 
  4 Brewer, Joseph            11 Maple Hill             9-00.00      2.74m   4   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Sheldon, Ethan             9 Hoosic Valle           8-00.00      2.43m   2   
     8-00 8-06 
        O  XXX 
  6 Dolan, Kyle               11 Lake George           J8-00.00      2.43m   0.50
     8-00 8-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Wolfield, Camden           9 Lake George                 NH            
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Petruska, Connor          10 Waterford Ce                NH            
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Cossey, Collin            10 Cambridge                   NH            
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Buckenroth, Liam          10 New Lebanon                 NH            
     8-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
====================================================================================
 FOUR ATTEMPTS NO FINALS
Sect. Record: R 24-03.75  2003        Felipe Reyes, C.B.A                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Pomykaj, Jack             11 Maple Hill            20-05.00      6.22m  2  10   
      20-05  19-07.75  19-07.50  19-07       
  2 Travers, Aiden            12 Waterford Ce          19-00.00      5.79m  2   8   
      FOUL  19-00  FOUL  18-06.50       
  3 Burns, Samuel              9 Lake George           18-10.00      5.74m  2   6   
      18-10  18-08.75  18-06.25  18-02       
  4 Sherman, Eric             12 Warrensburg           18-09.00      5.71m  2   4   
      18-00  18-09  18-08.50  18-05       
  5 Ackerly, Josh             12 Hoosic Valle          18-02.75      5.55m  2   2   
      16-11  17-11  18-02.75  17-09       
  6 Sargent, Dalton           11 Galway                17-11.75      5.48m  1   1   
      14-08.25  17-10  17-01.75  17-11.75       
  7 Austin, Troy              10 Whitehall             17-02.50      5.24m  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17-02.50       
  8 Mosher, Caiden            11 Warrensburg           17-01.75      5.22m  2 
      16-08.25  16-11.25  17-01.75  16-05.25       
  9 Krouse, Logan             10 Duanesburg            16-10.50      5.14m  2 
      16-10.50  16-08  15-10.50  15-11.75       
 10 Richardson, Seth          12 Fort Plain            16-10.00      5.13m  2 
      16-02  16-01  16-06  16-10       
 11 Barlow, Michael           12 Canajoharie           16-06.00      5.02m  1 
      15-08  14-08.50  15-06.75  16-06       
 12 Adams, Ethan              12 Middleburgh           16-05.25      5.01m  1 
      15-07.50  16-05.25  FOUL  15-10       
 13 Beaulieu, Allen            9 Whitehall             16-05.00      5.00m  2 
      15-09.75  16-00  FOUL  16-05       
 14 Dolan, Kyle               11 Lake George           16-03.00      4.95m  2 
      FOUL  16-03  FOUL  FOUL       
 15 Tuttle, Jace              11 Maple Hill            16-01.00      4.90m  1 
      16-00  15-07  16-01  13-09.75       
 17 Culbertson, Kristjon      10 New Lebanon           15-07.00      4.74m  1 
      14-11  15-01  15-05.25  15-07       
 18 Smith, Estee              11 Fort Plain            15-05.50      4.71m  1 
      15-04.75  15-03  15-05.50  FOUL       
 19 Capozzi, Angelo           11 New Lebanon           13-02.50      4.02m  1 
      11-02.50  12-04.50  9-06.50  13-02.50       
 20 Burky, Cody               12 Saratoga Cat          13-02.00      4.01m  1 
      12-09  13-02  12-07  12-09       
 21 Haley, William            12 Schoharie             12-05.75      3.80m  1 
      9-06.50  11-10  11-09.75  12-05.75       
 22 Zieske, Derek             10 Berne-Knox-W          11-11.00      3.63m  1 
      10-02.50  10-01.50  11-05  11-11       
 23 Thomas, Leo                9 Berne-Knox-W          11-03.50      3.44m  1 
      10-11.50  10-07.25  10-02  11-03.50       
 
Boys Triple Jump
====================================================================================
 FOUR ATTEMPTS NO FINALS
Sect. Record: R 49-03.50  1992        Jahez Salahuddin, Schenectady            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Ackerly, Josh             12 Hoosic Valle          39-10.00     12.14m  2  10   
      38-02.50  38-08  38-11  39-10       
  2 Day, Hayden               12 Saratoga Cat          39-05.00     12.01m  2   8   
      39-01  38-10.75  38-11.25  39-05       
  3 Herrick, Isaac            11 Lake George           37-04.00     11.37m  2   6   
      35-02.50  37-04  36-10.50  36-06.50       
  4 Sargent, Dalton           11 Galway                37-03.25     11.36m  2   4   
      FOUL  36-07  37-03.25  36-01.50       
  5 Herrick, Oliver            9 Lake George           36-03.50     11.06m  2   2   
      35-06.50  34-04  36-03.50  36-02.50       
  6 Parker, Nick              12 Warrensburg           35-04.50     10.78m  2   1   
      35-00.50  35-04.50  35-02  33-05.25       
  7 Isbester, Alek            10 Maple Hill            35-01.00     10.69m  1 
      31-04.50  33-02.50  35-01  34-09       
  8 Fletcher, Aidan           12 Maple Hill            35-00.75     10.68m  2 
      34-10.25  35-00.50  35-00.75  33-03.25       
  9 Gould, Jordan             12 Whitehall             34-05.25     10.49m  2 
      33-10.50  34-02  33-03.50  34-05.25       
 10 Krouse, Logan             10 Duanesburg            34-04.75     10.48m  2 
      34-04.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 11 Gillis, Aiden             11 Salem Centra          34-04.25     10.47m  2 
      34-04.25  33-07.75  34-00.50  33-10.75       
 12 Sunderland, Sam            9 Canajoharie           33-08.00     10.26m  1 
      31-04  32-06.50  32-05.50  33-08       
 13 Bakemeier, Christopher    12 Whitehall             33-07.00     10.23m  1 
      31-05.50  30-11  32-07  33-07       
 14 Douglass, Will             9 Canajoharie           31-05.50      9.58m  1 
      30-02.75  31-05.50  FOUL  30-03       
 15 Hickland, Ethan            9 Salem Centra          29-03.00      8.91m  1 
      28-01.75  28-04.75  28-01.50  29-03       
 16 Truax, Carlton            12 New Lebanon           25-10.25      7.88m  1 
      FOUL  25-00.50  FOUL  25-10.25       
 17 Bruns, Jared               9 New Lebanon           22-10.50      6.97m  1 
      22-10.50  22-06.50  22-05  22-09       
 
Boys Shot Put
====================================================================================
 FOUR ATTEMPTS NO FINALS
Sect. Record: R 62-03  1970        Joe Zelezniak, Mount Pleasant               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Villano, Thomas           10 Galway                40-00.25     12.19m  2  10   
      39-02.50  39-11  40-00  40-00.25       
  2 Kelley, Howie             12 Fort Plain            39-09.50     12.12m  2   8   
      37-10.75  38-06.50  37-06.50  39-09.50       
  3 Austin, Troy              10 Whitehall             34-10.00     10.61m  2   6   
      33-00.50  34-09.75  34-10  33-08.50       
  4 Porter, Russell           12 Canajoharie           34-08.50     10.57m  2   4   
      FOUL  34-08.50  32-11.25  34-07       
  5 Parker, Nick              12 Warrensburg           34-00.50     10.37m  2   2   
      33-00  33-05.25  34-00.50  33-03       
  6 Fitzgerald, Robert        12 Hoosic Valle          33-10.00     10.31m  2   1   
      32-02.75  32-01.75  33-07.50  33-10       
  7 Nemec, Hunter             11 Warrensburg           32-04.50      9.86m  1 
      28-09  30-04  32-04.50  30-10.50       
  8 Zyniecki, Christian       12 Lake George           31-08.25      9.65m  2 
      31-01.50  31-08.25  30-09.75  31-05       
  9 Hunter-Marti, Josh         9 New Lebanon           31-03.25      9.53m  2 
      28-00.25  29-09.50  30-09.25  31-03.25       
 10 Dashnaw, Cian             12 Salem Centra          31-00.25      9.45m  2 
      31-00.25  30-04  29-09.75  30-09.75       
 11 Martin, Tyrell            11 Fort Plain            30-11.25      9.42m  2 
      30-04.75  26-07.25  30-11.25  30-10       
 12 Capozzi, Angelo           11 New Lebanon           30-00.25      9.15m  2 
      30-00.25  29-11.50  25-08.25  27-07.25       
 13 Donnelly, Matthew         11 Maple Hill            29-11.75      9.13m  1 
      26-06.50  29-11.75  28-02.75  26-08.25       
 14 Card, Brennan             12 Whitehall             29-07.75      9.03m  2 
      27-06  28-05.50  29-07.75  27-09       
 15 Donnelly, Joshua          12 Maple Hill            28-08.50      8.75m  1 
      25-08  26-01.25  26-02.75  28-08.50       
 16 Richichi, Anthony         12 Lake George           27-10.00      8.48m  1 
      27-10  27-10  27-03.50  26-09.75       
 17 Martin, Aidan             11 Middleburgh           27-06.25      8.38m  1 
      26-09.75  25-08.50  27-06.25  27-00       
 18 Rosebrook, Jake           11 Waterford Ce          24-09.00      7.54m  1 
      23-01  23-08.50  24-09  23-02.75       
 19 Montague, Noah             9 Galway                23-01.75      7.05m  1 
      23-01.75  21-07.75  20-04.50  21-05       
 20 Ehle, Matthew             12 Canajoharie           21-05.00      6.52m  1 
      20-07  21-03.50  20-10.25  21-05       
 21 Zieske, Derek             10 Berne-Knox-W          20-06.50      6.26m  1 
      20-06.50  19-00.50  19-07  18-05.25       
 22 Couture, Evan              9 Waterford Ce          19-09.50      6.03m  1 
      18-11.25  18-05  18-02.25  19-09.50       
 23 Decker, Garrett            9 Berne-Knox-W          18-00.50      5.49m  1 
      15-07.75  18-00.50  14-09  17-03.75       
 
Boys Discus Throw
====================================================================================
 FOUR ATTEMPTS NO FINALS
Sect. Record: R 202-09  1991        Andy Bloom, Niskayuna                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Kelley, Howie             12 Fort Plain              112-10     34.39m  2  10   
      109-00  110-10  112-10  104-03       
  2 Villano, Thomas           10 Galway                  108-07     33.09m  2   8   
      FOUL  97-11  FOUL  108-07       
  3 Exley, Winter             12 New Lebanon             106-10     32.56m  2   6   
      106-10  101-07  91-05  FOUL       
  4 Zyniecki, Christian       12 Lake George             103-06     31.54m  2   4   
      100-04  FOUL  103-06  101-06       
  5 Donnelly, Joshua          12 Maple Hill               97-03     29.64m  2   2   
      89-03  82-02  97-03  FOUL       
  6 Richichi, Anthony         12 Lake George              94-05     28.77m  2   1   
      85-07  84-06  90-06  94-05       
  7 Donnelly, Matthew         11 Maple Hill               88-06     26.97m  2 
      88-06  85-03  FOUL  76-03       
  8 Donaldson, Quinn          11 Salem Centra             87-10     26.77m  2 
      87-10  83-03  85-09  87-04       
  9 Porter, Russell           12 Canajoharie              87-02     26.56m  2 
      87-02  83-11  84-02  82-04       
 10 Fitzgerald, Robert        12 Hoosic Valle             80-10     24.63m  1 
      80-08  76-08  78-04  80-10       
 11 Nemec, Hunter             11 Warrensburg              78-00     23.77m  1 
      FOUL  76-02  78-00  FOUL       
 12 Martin, Tyrell            11 Fort Plain               74-08     22.75m  2 
      67-04  74-08  67-04  74-08       
 13 Hunter-Marti, Josh         9 New Lebanon              70-10     21.59m  1 
      70-08  70-10  62-09  62-08       
 14 Bramer, Luke              11 Middleburgh              70-00     21.33m  1 
      70-00  FOUL  69-11  65-04       
 15 Riche, Michael            10 Salem Centra             67-09     20.65m  2 
      61-04  65-03  66-04  67-09       
 16 Rosebrook, Jake           11 Waterford Ce             65-01     19.83m  2 
      FOUL  65-01  63-01  64-01       
 17 Martin, Aidan             11 Middleburgh              64-01     19.53m  1 
      FOUL  49-04  FOUL  64-01       
 18 Huntington, Jake          11 Whitehall                63-11     19.48m  1 
      FOUL  59-11  FOUL  63-11       
 19 Ehle, Matthew             12 Canajoharie              63-01     19.22m  1 
      63-01  61-04  62-01  61-07       
 20 Pratt, Loui               10 Whitehall                61-03     18.66m  1 
      53-05  54-08  53-00  61-03       
 21 Lobalbo, Luciano          10 Berne-Knox-W             58-10     17.93m  1 
      56-09  54-09  58-10  56-10       
 22 Gerken, Locke             10 Berne-Knox-W             57-05     17.50m  1 
      31-09  57-05  54-09  57-00       
 23 Montague, Noah             9 Galway                   52-10     16.10m  1 
      52-05  52-10  49-09  52-00       
 -- McDonald, Michael         12 Saratoga Cat               DNS             1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Austin, David             12 Whitehall              4:59.45     563
  2 Marra, Luc                 9 Maple Hill             5:21.13     444
 -- Bungay, Ryan              12 Berne-Knox-W               DNS  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Austin, David             12 Whitehall                21.34     251
  2 Marra, Luc                 9 Maple Hill               22.96     153
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 OPENING HEIGHT- 1.12  (3'8")
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Austin, David             12 Whitehall                1.62m    5-03.75    480
 -- Marra, Luc                 9 Maple Hill                  NH            
 -- Bungay, Ryan              12 Berne-Knox-W               DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Austin, David             12 Whitehall                5.85m   19-02.50    554
  2 Marra, Luc                 9 Maple Hill               4.49m   14-08.75    288
 -- Bungay, Ryan              12 Berne-Knox-W               DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Austin, David             12 Whitehall                8.05m   26-05.00    369
      7.97m  8.05m  7.41m            
  2 Marra, Luc                 9 Maple Hill               6.46m   21-02.50    276
      6.46m  6.29m  6.42m            
 -- Bungay, Ryan              12 Berne-Knox-W               DNS            
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
 EVENT ORDER
 HH-LJ-SP-HJ-1500
 RANDOM SEEDING UNTIL 1500M THEN POINTS DETERMINE
Sect. Record: R  3637  1992        Mike Novenche, Shenendehowa                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Austin, David             12 Whitehall                 2217      10   
  2 Marra, Luc                 9 Maple Hill                1161       8