2022 Outdoor Track and Field
Anthony Lucciano Invitational
at Hudson Falls C.S. - 4/30/22

Back to Main Page

Jump to Boys Results

Licensed to Sky's The Limit Track and Field
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2022 03:15 PM
            2022 Anthony Lucianon Memorial Invitational - 4/30/2022            
                  Timing and Scoring by Underdog Race Timing                   
                           Hudson Falls High School                            
                                    Results 
                     Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Guilderland                215.50     2) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 109.50
    3) Shaker                      71        4) Greenwich Central          63   
    5) Queensbury                  40.50     6) Saranac                    38   
    7) Colonie                     35.50     8) South Glens Falls          34.50
    9) Ichabod Crane               32        9) Broadalbin-Perth           32   
   11) Schuylerville               26       12) Mount Anthony Union High   12   
   13) Seton Catholic (7)           8       14) Coxsackie-Athens            7.50
   15) Glens Falls                  5       15) Corinth                     5 
 Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scanlan, Kate                Guilderland              12.99q  6 
  2 Radovich, Sarah              Greenwich Ce             13.08q  1 
  3 Rowley, Isabelle             Shaker                   13.11q  5 
  4 Novak, Willow                Guilderland              13.13q  4 
  5 Swan, Megan                  Guilderland              13.15q  1 
  6 Sefcik, Isabella             South Glens              13.24q  2 
  7 Mehling, Elizabeth (Elli     Burnt Hills-             13.25   2 
  8 Garzone, Rachel              Colonie                  13.42   2 
  9 Lin, Erica                   Broadalbin-P             13.46   5 
 10 Karins, Gabby                Shaker                   13.48   3 
 11 Melanson, Kiley              Ichabod Cran             13.53   4 
 12 Pecore, Emilee               Saranac                  13.56   3 
 13 Davis, Olivia                Saranac                  13.64   4 
 14 Vaughan, Jenna               Burnt Hills-             13.76   1 
 15 Strom-Warren, Alexia         Coxsackie-At             13.88   6 
 16 Lavigne, Sarah               Saranac                  13.90   4 
 17 Ross, Sarah                  Queensbury               13.91   3 
 18 Abate, Molly                 Greenwich Ce             13.92   5 
 19 VanCott, Riley               Schuylervill             13.95   6 
 20 Scott, Isabella              Ichabod Cran             14.00   2 
 21 Beaver, Kayden               Corinth                  14.10   1 
 22 Korzec, Sadie                Mount Anthon             14.13   4 
 23 Trombley, Grace              Seton Cathol             14.16   2 
 24 Allen, Kate                  Queensbury               14.21   6 
 25 Schneider, Anneliese         Shaker                   14.24   1 
 26 Repsis, Claira               South Glens              14.27   2 
 27 Hughes, Lillian              Broadalbin-P             14.38   3 
 28 Beulac, Abigail              Schuylervill             14.41   6 
 29 Rhode, Halla                 Colonie                  14.44   5 
 30 Mays, Ellery                 Greenwich Ce             14.60   1 
 31 Rock-Perez, Jacque           Seton Cathol             14.61   5 
 32 Sprague, Alexa               Mount Anthon             15.38   3 
 33 Gates, Emily                 Coxsackie-At             16.37   4 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Novak, Willow                Guilderland              12.90   10   
  2 Radovich, Sarah              Greenwich Ce             13.12    8   
  3 Rowley, Isabelle             Shaker                   13.13    6   
  4 Scanlan, Kate                Guilderland              13.15    5   
  5 Swan, Megan                  Guilderland              13.23    4   
  6 Sefcik, Isabella             South Glens              13.25    3 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Swan, Megan                  Guilderland              26.82   6  10   
  2 Cramer, Tatum                Guilderland              27.08   5   8   
  3 Radovich, Sarah              Greenwich Ce             27.17   6   6   
  4 Durenay, Mariah              Colonie                  27.24   6   5   
  5 Lin, Erica                   Broadalbin-P             27.29   6   4   
  6 Graham, Pepita               Colonie                  27.67   5   2.50
  6 Hilton, Olivia               Guilderland              27.67   6   2.50
  8 Karins, Gabby                Shaker                   27.79   5   1   
  9 Sefcik, Isabella             South Glens              27.90   4 
 10 Rainville, Zoe               Saranac                  27.99   6 
 11 Davis, Olivia                Saranac                  28.01   5 
 12 Lavigne, Sarah               Saranac                  28.41   5 
 13 Mower, Shauna                Queensbury               28.90   3 
 14 Abate, Molly                 Greenwich Ce             29.21   4 
 15 Strom-Warren, Alexia         Coxsackie-At             29.39   4 
 16 Stewart, Ava                 Queensbury               29.52   3 
 17 Cristaldi, Tayler            Greenwich Ce             29.76   4 
 18 Blake, Hailey                Colonie                  29.77   4 
 19 Pizza, Grace                 Ichabod Cran             29.81   2 
 20 Hughes, Lillian              Broadalbin-P             29.84   2 
 21 Beulac, Abigail              Schuylervill             29.95   3 
 22 Rock-Perez, Jacque           Seton Cathol             30.23   2 
 23 Samascott, Kristanna         Ichabod Cran             30.45   1 
 24 Bovee, Ashley                South Glens              30.83   2 
 25 Rockwell, Cara               Mount Anthon             31.48   2 
 26 Mast, Megan                  Seton Cathol             31.55   1 
 27 Nassivera, Kassidy           Hudson Falls             31.79   3 
 28 McGuire, Erika               Corinth                  31.87   1 
 29 Rausch, Ainsley              Coxsackie-At             32.16   2 
 30 Barber, Claire               Schuylervill             32.87   1          
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Robleno, Cassidy             Burnt Hills-           1:00.16   5  10   
  2 Novak, Willow                Guilderland            1:00.41   5   8   
  3 Melanson, Kiley              Ichabod Cran           1:02.09   2   6   
  4 Assabahi, Saida              Guilderland            1:02.45   5   5   
  5 Villa, Gabriella             Colonie                1:03.93   4   4   
  6 Wojcik, Maya                 Guilderland            1:04.00   5   3   
  7 Pearl, Abby                  Seton Cathol           1:04.55   3   2   
  8 Cyr, Addison                 Burnt Hills-           1:05.11   5   1   
  9 York, Addison                Colonie                1:05.85   3 
 10 Abate, Catherine             Greenwich Ce           1:06.00   2 
 11 Gordon, Claire               Shaker                 1:06.06   3 
 12 Rogers, Olivia               Broadalbin-P           1:06.11   4 
 13 McDaniel, Delaney            South Glens            1:06.24   3 
 14 Briski, Baileigh             Coxsackie-At           1:06.89   5 
 15 Duffy, Madeline              Colonie                1:07.04   4 
 16 Rainville, Zoe               Saranac                1:07.06   4 
 17 Scott, Isabella              Ichabod Cran           1:07.30   3 
 18 Sousa, Leana                 Shaker                 1:07.65   4 
 19 Herlihy, Trudie              South Glens            1:08.46   2 
 20 Dineen, Bailee               Lake George            1:08.61   4 
 21 Kelly, Ava                   Queensbury             1:08.76   2 
 22 Korzec, Sadie                Mount Anthon           1:10.00   2 
 23 Richards, Jillian            Corinth                1:10.22   2 
 24 Odom, Sydney                 Burnt Hills-           1:11.01   1 
 25 Baldes, Madeline             Corinth                1:12.34   1 
 26 Hubert, Ella                 Coxsackie-At           1:12.63   1 
 27 Taylor, Railey               Broadalbin-P           1:15.23   1 
 28 Joly, Raegan                 Mount Anthon           1:19.84   1  
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Griffin, Leonni              Shaker                 2:19.26   3  10   
  2 Powers, Maddie               Queensbury             2:24.55   3   8   
  3 Dunkel, Charlotte            Shaker                 2:25.22   3   6   
  4 Vogel, Isabel                Burnt Hills-           2:27.70   3   5   
  5 Vellekoop, Addison           Guilderland            2:28.49   3   4   
  6 Kosier, Alexa                Guilderland            2:28.92   3   3   
  7 Lagios, Isabella             Guilderland            2:33.33   3   2   
  8 Bullington, Ciara            Shaker                 2:35.82   3   1   
  9 Crown, Hanna                 Coxsackie-At           2:37.89   3 
 10 Hamel, Hannah                Saranac                2:38.27   2 
 11 Bleyl, Alyssa                Burnt Hills-           2:38.38   2 
 12 Vianese, Megan               Schuylervill           2:38.51   3 
 13 Moran, Lillian               Colonie                2:39.17   2 
 14 Yonkin, Hannah               Schuylervill           2:40.46   2 
 15 Afsar-Keshmiri, Julia        Queensbury             2:40.57   2 
 16 Lochner-Fehl, Rowan          Queensbury             2:40.69   2 
 17 Ball, Emma                   Burnt Hills-           2:41.28   2 
 18 Crossman, Alyssa             Corinth                2:41.47   2 
 19 Abraham, Trinity             Colonie                2:45.26   1 
 20 Simpson, Clarrisa            South Glens            2:45.83   1 
 21 Syvertsen, Taylor            Lake George            2:48.46   2 
 22 Fay, Kaelyn                  Saranac                2:48.53   2 
 23 Trimarchi, Nora              South Glens            2:50.36   1 
 24 Brown, Alexandra             Broadalbin-P           2:51.97   1 
 25 Renko, Liz                   Colonie                2:53.01   2 
 26 Doria, Briana                Ichabod Cran           2:56.27   1 
 27 Frasier, Laina               Broadalbin-P           2:58.20   1 
 28 Martina, Gracie              Corinth                3:01.16   2 
 29 Vizzie, Coral                Coxsackie-At           3:03.50   1 
 30 Grace, Rebekah               Ichabod Cran           3:04.78   1 
 31 Hutchinson, Ashlyn           Hudson Falls           3:11.45   1 
 32 Joly, Raegan                 Mount Anthon           3:13.00   1 
 33 Pacher, Cree                 Mount Anthon           3:19.87   1                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Paolino, Mia                 Burnt Hills-           4:38.73   1  10   
  2 Sgambelluri, Nina            Greenwich Ce           4:38.92   1   8   
  3 Higgins, Kaleigh             Shaker                 4:42.65   1   6   
  4 O'Rourke, Alexandra          Burnt Hills-           4:53.34   1   5   
  5 Stowell-Melley, Quinn        Burnt Hills-           4:53.93   1   4   
  6 Powers, Maddie               Queensbury             4:54.25   1   3   
  7 McNulty, Lily                South Glens            4:54.65   1   2   
  8 Dolge, Abby                  Ichabod Cran           4:55.63   1   1   
  9 Gepfert, Emma                Colonie                5:01.15   1 
 10 Armenia, Olivia              Colonie                5:03.83   1 
 11 Vellekoop, Addison           Guilderland            5:04.89   2 
 12 Kosier, Alexa                Guilderland            5:05.32   1 
 13 Colvin, Marissa              South Glens            5:11.03   2 
 14 Boulds, Sieanna              Saranac                5:15.16   1 
 15 McClaine, Mia                Colonie                5:16.15   1 
 16 Ballou, Adeline              Schuylervill           5:21.82   2 
 17 Denial, Laura                Saranac                5:22.87   2 
 18 Lagios, Isabella             Guilderland            5:27.23   2 
 19 Slade, Victoria              Ichabod Cran           5:46.96   2 
 20 Koa, Elizabeth               Shaker                 5:51.38   2 
 21 White, Eden                  Mount Anthon           5:55.99   2 
 22 Perry, Macie                 Broadalbin-P           5:57.59   2 
 23 Frasier, Laina               Broadalbin-P           5:57.80   2 
 24 Hubert, Claire               Coxsackie-At           5:59.95   2 
 25 Guillet, Sylvia              Glens Falls            6:00.90   2 
 26 Letzring, Lillian            Schuylervill           6:03.63   2 
 27 Hutchinson, Ashlyn           Hudson Falls           6:12.59   2 
 28 Unkauf, Sophie               Lake George            6:16.91   2 
 29 Crown, Caroline              Coxsackie-At           7:03.44   2
 Event 1  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Vendetti, Jamisen            Burnt Hills-          10:41.16   10   
  2 Bullington, Ciara            Shaker                10:41.18    8   
  3 Rogan, Keira                 Schuylervill          10:41.91    6   
  4 Yang, Faline                 Seton Cathol          11:15.78    5   
  5 Afsar-Keshmiri, Julia        Queensbury            11:26.47    4   
  6 O'Rourke, Mattingly          Burnt Hills-          11:34.53    3   
  7 Irwin, Elizabeth             Guilderland           11:38.06    2   
  8 Alpart, Maxine               Guilderland           11:52.31    1   
  9 Diefenderfer, Birtu          Shaker                11:57.50  
 10 Hubert, Claire               Coxsackie-At          12:08.05  
 11 Wright, Teagan               Greenwich Ce          12:19.66  
 12 Matrazzo, Amanda             South Glens           12:21.90  
 13 Powell, Julia                Queensbury            12:29.22  
 14 Henke, Cooper                Corinth               12:36.93  
 15 Goliber, Madaline            South Glens           12:38.51  
 16 McCarthy, Ellie              Coxsackie-At          13:09.60  
 17 Cliche, Rachel               Saranac               13:46.71                
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hickey, Maeghan              Guilderland              15.51q  5 
  2 Barnhart, Kendall            Guilderland              15.91q  3 
  3 Steele, Parker               Guilderland              16.20q  2 
  4 Derby, Arriyana              Burnt Hills-             16.31q  1 
  5 Medford, Kamira              Shaker                   17.41q  1 
  6 Watkins, Taylor              Corinth                  17.73q  4 
  7 Stark, Nikki                 Schuylervill             17.79   5 
  8 Soto, Alyssa                 Coxsackie-At             17.93   3 
  9 Brown, Kylie                 Ichabod Cran             17.97   3 
 10 Porter, Payton               South Glens              18.18   5 
 11 Clickman, Molly              Ichabod Cran             18.27   1 
 12 Dunn, Rylee                  Ichabod Cran             18.35   4 
 13 Blake, Sydney                South Glens              18.71   4 
 14 Sousa, Leana                 Shaker                   19.93   4 
 15 Westerling, Alana            Broadalbin-P             20.02   2 
 16 Van Pelt, Dorothy            Greenwich Ce             20.21   5 
 17 Minnear, Angelina            Lake George              20.23   1 
 18 Cruikshank, Elliana          Queensbury               20.31   5 
 19 Bovee, Ashley                South Glens              20.45   3 
 20 Scoggins, River              Mount Anthon             20.63   4 
 21 Bailey, Campbell             Schuylervill             20.70   3 
 22 Johnston, Allisyn            Seton Cathol             23.20   2 
 23 Maehrlein, Jada              Coxsackie-At             27.16   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hickey, Maeghan              Guilderland              15.21   10   
  2 Steele, Parker               Guilderland              15.46    8   
  3 Barnhart, Kendall            Guilderland              15.52    6   
  4 Derby, Arriyana              Burnt Hills-             16.31    5   
  5 Medford, Kamira              Shaker                   17.23    4   
  6 Watkins, Taylor              Corinth                  17.45    3
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vaughan, Jenna               Burnt Hills-           1:07.80   4  10   
  2 Barnhart, Kendall            Guilderland            1:08.13   4   8   
  3 Steele, Parker               Guilderland            1:09.24   4   6   
  4 Mirable, Julianna            Shaker                 1:11.08   3   5   
  5 Stark, Nikki                 Schuylervill           1:12.57   3   4   
  6 Soto, Alyssa                 Coxsackie-At           1:12.60   4   3   
  7 Derby, Arriyana              Burnt Hills-           1:15.89   4   1.50
  7 Russell, Grace               Queensbury             1:15.89   3   1.50
  9 Porter, Payton               South Glens            1:17.43   3 
 10 Dunn, Rylee                  Ichabod Cran           1:18.24   3 
 11 Tyler, Sophia                Broadalbin-P           1:21.26   2 
 12 Cruikshank, Elliana          Queensbury             1:22.74   2 
 13 Davey, Giavanna              Broadalbin-P           1:24.50   2 
 14 Scoggins, River              Mount Anthon           1:24.69   3 
 15 Rockwell, Cara               Mount Anthon           1:26.93   1 
 16 Geiger, Zoey                 Ichabod Cran           1:27.11   2 
 17 Johnston, Allisyn            Seton Cathol           1:34.85   1 
 18 Maehrlein, Jada              Coxsackie-At           1:44.80   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Saranac  'A'                                          52.14   3  10   
     1) Davis, Olivia                   2) Pecore, Emilee                 
     3) Rainville, Zoe                  4) Ubl, Paige                     
  2 Colonie  'A'                                          52.38   3   8   
     1) DeCrescenzo, Sadie              2) Garzone, Rachel                
     3) Van Dyke, Mia                   4) Durenay, Mariah                
  3 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                        52.85   3   6   
     1) Belanger, Mia                   2) Torres, Samantha               
     3) Robleno, Cassidy                4) Vaughan, Cassie                
  4 Shaker  'A'                                           52.89   3   5   
     1) Karins, Gabby                   2) Medford, Kamira                
     3) Sousa, Leana                    4) Rowley, Isabelle               
  5 South Glens Falls  'A'                                53.06   2   4   
     1) McDaniel, Delaney               2) Seaman, Abby                   
     3) Sefcik, Isabella                4) Repsis, Claira                 
  6 Guilderland  'A'                                      53.21   3   3   
     1) Hilton, Olivia                  2) Sano, Kadija                   
     3) Cramer, Tatum                   4) Hickey, Maeghan                
  7 Greenwich Central  'A'                                54.03   2   2   
     1) Radovich, Sarah                 2) Abate, Molly                   
     3) Cristaldi, Tayler               4) Mays, Ellery                   
  8 Broadalbin-Perth  'A'                                 54.29   3   1   
     1) Rogers, Olivia                  2) Westerling, Alana              
     3) Huckans, Julianna               4) Lin, Erica                     
  9 Coxsackie-Athens  'A'                                 54.46   2 
 10 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                    56.58   1 
     1) Clickman, Molly                 2) Pizza, Grace                   
     3) Samascott, Kristanna            4) Brown, Kylie                   
 11 Corinth  'A'                                          57.52   2 
     1) McGuire, Erika                  2) Pecora, Siena                  
     3) Watkins, Taylor                 4) Beaver, Kayden                 
 12 Schuylerville  'A'                                    58.41   1 
     1) Mihaly, Lauren                  2) Conklin, Carrine               
     3) Beulac, Abigail                 4) Barber, Claire                 
 13 Mount Anthony Union High Schoo  'A'                   59.60   1 
     1) Oakes, Tara                     2) Rockwell, Cara                 
     3) Perkins, Nevaeh                 4) Sprague, Alexa  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Guilderland  'A'                                    4:09.95   2  10   
     1) Barnhart, Kendall               2) Assabahi, Saida                
     3) Novak, Willow                   4) Scanlan, Kate                  
  2 Colonie  'A'                                        4:16.72   2   8   
     1) Van Dyke, Mia                   2) Gepfert, Emma                  
     3) York, Addison                   4) Villa, Gabriella               
  3 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                      4:18.54   2   6   
     1) Mehling, Elizabeth (Ellie)      2) O'Rourke, Mattingly            
     3) Vogel, Isabel                   4) Vendetti, Jamisen              
  4 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                  4:25.30   2   5   
     1) Melanson, Kiley                 2) Scott, Isabella                
     3) Slade, Victoria                 4) Dolge, Abby                    
  5 Shaker  'A'                                         4:26.62   2   4   
     1) Higgins, Kaleigh                2) Sousa, Leana                   
     3) Mirable, Julianna               4) Gordon, Claire                 
  6 Schuylerville  'A'                                  4:34.37   1   3   
     1) Yonkin, Hannah                  2) Vianese, Megan                 
     3) Stark, Nikki                    4) Rogan, Keira                   
  7 South Glens Falls  'A'                              4:39.13   1   2   
     1) Repsis, Claira                  2) Porter, Payton                 
     3) McDaniel, Delaney               4) Herlihy, Trudie                
  8 Greenwich Central  'A'                              4:40.22   1   1   
     1) Cristaldi, Tayler               2) Sgambelluri, Nina              
     3) Marci, Lauren                   4) Mays, Ellery                   
  9 Corinth  'A'                                        4:49.48   1 
     1) Schreiner, Katrin               2) Baldes, Madeline               
     3) Richards, Jillian               4) Dunbar, Rylee                  
 10 Broadalbin-Perth  'A'                               5:30.02   1 
     1) Parkes, Jianna                  2) Brown, Alexandra               
     3) Davey, Giavanna                 4) Taylor, Brooke       
 
Event 3  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shaker  'A'                                        10:02.77   10   
     1) Dunkel, Charlotte               2) Raghubar, Victoria             
     3) O'Donnell, Isabella             4) Griffin, Leonni                
  2 Colonie  'A'                                       10:32.15    8   
     1) Renko, Liz                      2) Abraham, Trinity               
     3) Duffy, Madeline                 4) Moran, Lillian                 
  3 Saranac  'A'                                       10:33.18    6   
     1) Boulds, Sienna                  2) Denial, Laura                  
     3) Hamel, Hannah                   4) Fay, Kaelyn                    
  4 Guilderland  'A'                                   10:34.40    5   
     1) Kleiber, Rebecca                2) Cornell, Braelyn               
     3) Mudavangattil Sajan, Shreya     4) Gonzalez, Sydney               
  5 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                     10:40.67    4   
     1) Casey, Delaney                  2) Greer, Adalyn                  
     3) Heinner, Arden                  4) James, Julia                   
  6 Queensbury  'A'                                    11:00.72    3   
     1) Lochner-Fehl, Rowan             2) Allison, Gloria                
     3) Kelly, Ava                      4) Stewart, Ava                   
  7 Corinth  'A'                                       11:04.70    2   
     1) Crossman, Alyssa                2) Martina, Gracie                
     3) Schreiner, Katrin               4) Dunbar, Rylee                  
  8 Seton Catholic (7)  'A'                            11:07.18    1   
     1) Allen, Monique                  2) Yang, Faline                   
     3) Pearl, Abby                     4) Whalen, Madyson                
  9 South Glens Falls  'A'                             11:08.72  
     1) Trimarchi, Nora                 2) Simpson, Clarrisa              
     3) Colvin, Marissa                 4) Goliber, Madaline              
 10 Coxsackie-Athens  'A'                              11:33.19  
 11 Schuylerville  'A'                                 11:51.63  
     1) Brown, Taylor                   2) Jacobs, Sidney                 
     3) Letzring, Lillian               4) Morency, Abigail               
 12 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                 12:02.01  
     1) Grace, Rebekah                  2) Doria, Briana                  
     3) Kopec, Valerie                  4) Porcello, Laura           
 
Event 33  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Belanger, Mia                Burnt Hills-           5-05.00   10   
     4-09 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-05 5-06.25 
        O    O    O  XXO    O   XXX   
  2 McFerran, Maggie             Guilderland           J4-09.00    8   
     4-06 4-09 5-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Damiani, Grace               Saranac               J4-09.00    6   
     4-06 4-09 5-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Kenney, Trinity              Guilderland           J4-09.00    5   
     4-06 4-09 5-00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Seaman, Abby                 South Glens           J4-09.00    4   
     4-06 4-09 5-00 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Squier, Maeve                Coxsackie-At          J4-06.00    2   
     4-03 4-06 4-09 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Perry, Macie                 Broadalbin-P          J4-06.00    2   
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-09 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Spiezio, Alyssa              Greenwich Ce          J4-06.00    2   
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-09 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Harrington, Arionna          Hudson Falls          J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-09 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Russell, Grace               Queensbury            J4-06.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-09 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Slattery, Lilly              Queensbury             4-03.00  
     4-03 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 Briski, Baileigh             Coxsackie-At           4-03.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Sano, Kadija                 Guilderland            4-03.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Brown, Alexandra             Broadalbin-P           4-03.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Farstad, Bella               Schuylervill           4-03.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Geiger, Zoey                 Ichabod Cran           4-03.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Mast, Megan                  Seton Cathol           4-03.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Brown, Kylie                 Ichabod Cran           4-03.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 Bailey, Campbell             Schuylervill           4-00.00  
     4-00 4-03 
        O  XXX 
 -- Harrington, Jocelyn          South Glens                 NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Davis, Maya                  Mount Anthon                NH  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Allen, Monique               Seton Cathol                NH  
     4-00 
      XXX  
 
Event 35  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyler, Sophia                Broadalbin-P           8-06.00   10   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Stark, Ryan                  Schuylervill          J8-00.00    8   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Slattery, Lilly              Queensbury            J8-00.00    6   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Huckans, Julianna            Broadalbin-P          J8-00.00    5   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Boyea, Danielle              Greenwich Ce          J8-00.00    4   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Barnhart, Kirsten            Guilderland           J7-00.00    3   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Shorter, Katherine           Guilderland           J7-00.00    2   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Short, Camilla               South Glens           J6-06.00    0.50
     6-06 7-00 
        O  XXX 
  8 Rausch, Ainsley              Coxsackie-At          J6-06.00    0.50
     6-06 7-00 
        O  XXX 
 10 Cenci, Meghan                Coxsackie-At          J6-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Oakes, Tara                  Mount Anthon                NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- Rockwell, Cara               Mount Anthon                NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- Powell, Julia                Queensbury                  NH  
     6-06 
      XXX
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Belanger, Mia                Burnt Hills-          16-06.00   10   
      16-00  15-06  14-07  16-01  16-06  FOUL
  2 Liu, Elizabeth               Guilderland           16-03.00    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  16-03  FOUL  FOUL  15-04
  3 Flint, Allison               Ichabod Cran          16-02.00    6   
      15-09  FOUL  ND  14-11  16-02  15-02
  4 Cramer, Tatum                Guilderland           15-10.00    5   
      15-04  13-10  14-09  15-10  14-02  14-00
  5 Sefcik, Isabella             South Glens           15-09.00    4   
      15-09  14-06  14-08  13-09  13-11  14-09
  6 Karins, Gabby                Shaker                15-02.00    3   
      12-11  FOUL  15-02  13-00  14-08  ND
  7 Barnhart, Kirsten            Guilderland           15-01.00    2   
      15-01  FOUL  14-06  15-00  14-07  14-08
  8 Huckans, Julianna            Broadalbin-P          14-08.00    1   
      FOUL  13-09  14-08            
  9 Stark, Ryan                  Schuylervill          14-04.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-04           
 10 Medford, Kamira              Shaker                14-02.00  
      14-02  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Minnear, Angelina            Lake George           13-11.00  
      ND  13-02  13-11            
 12 Wynnik, Madalyn              Saranac               13-10.00  
      10-00  FOUL  13-10         
 13 Whalen, Madyson              Seton Cathol          13-09.00  
      13-09  FOUL  12-11            
 13 Trombley, Grace              Seton Cathol          13-09.00  
      13-07  13-09  13-03            
 15 O'Donnell, Brooke            Queensbury            13-06.00  
      12-07  13-06  12-10           
 16 Ubl, Paige                   Saranac               13-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-05           
 17 Harrington, Arionna          Hudson Falls          13-01.00  
      12-10  13-01  8-06           
 18 Van Pelt, Dorothy            Greenwich Ce          13-00.00  
      13-00  12-02  12-03            
 19 Odom, Sydney                 Burnt Hills-          12-10.00  
      FOUL  12-10  12-03           
 20 Chimento, Addison            Coxsackie-At          12-09.00  
      11-06  12-02  12-09            
 21 Allen, Kate                  Queensbury            11-09.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  11-09            
 22 Parkes, Jianna               Broadalbin-P          10-10.00  
      FOUL  10-10  FOUL            
 23 Johnson, Kaitlyn             Coxsackie-At          10-09.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  10-09          
 23 Kopec, Valerie               Ichabod Cran          10-09.00  
      10-04  10-09  9-07           
 25 Richards, Cenomia            Mount Anthon          10-07.00  
      10-02  FOUL  10-07            
 26 Harrington, Jocelyn          South Glens           10-06.00  
      10-06  9-03  10-03            
 27 Collins, Charlotte           Greenwich Ce           9-07.00  
      9-02  9-07  FOUL            
 27 Hubert, Mackenzie            Glens Falls            9-07.00  
      9-07  9-06  9-01           
 -- Gordon, Claire               Shaker                    FOUL  
      ND  FOUL  FOUL   
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hilton, Olivia               Guilderland          J35-02.00   10   
      33-08  33-09  35-02  33-07  33-04  35-01
  2 Seaman, Abby                 South Glens          J35-02.00    8   
      33-09  PASS  PASS  33-00  34-07  35-02
  3 Liu, Elizabeth               Guilderland           34-02.00    6   
      33-08  FOUL  33-08  32-10  PASS  34-02
  4 Sano, Kadija                 Guilderland           33-04.00    5   
      32-05  FOUL  33-04  31-10  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Damiani, Grace               Saranac               32-04.00    4   
      30-07  30-10  FOUL  30-02  30-02  32-04
  6 Vaughan, Cassie              Burnt Hills-          31-06.00    3   
      29-06  29-06  30-06  FOUL  29-10  31-06
  7 Medford, Kamira              Shaker                31-05.00    2   
      FOUL  31-01  29-10  31-05  FOUL  FOUL
  8 O'Donnell, Brooke            Queensbury            29-06.00    1   
      28-11  29-06  29-03            
  9 Wynnik, Madalyn              Saranac               28-09.00  
      28-09  28-05  28-06            
 10 Mehalick, Payton             Queensbury            28-08.00  
      28-08  27-02  26-11            
 11 Herlihy, Trudie              South Glens           27-09.00  
      27-09  26-04  PASS            
 12 Van Pelt, Dorothy            Greenwich Ce          27-08.00  
      26-02  26-11  27-08            
 13 Parkes, Jianna               Broadalbin-P          27-07.00  
      27-07  27-07  FOUL            
 14 Rogan, Keira                 Schuylervill          27-06.00  
      27-06  25-11  PASS           
 14 Taylor, Reece                Coxsackie-At          27-06.00  
      27-06  24-07  27-01           
 16 Luna, Gianna                 Shaker                27-05.00  
      PASS  27-03  27-05            
 17 Vizzie, Coral                Coxsackie-At          26-07.00  
      26-07  26-02  25-11            
 18 Letzring, Lillian            Schuylervill          25-11.00  
      25-07  25-11  25-08            
 18 Chaidez, Jocelin             Hudson Falls          25-11.00  
      25-07  22-08  25-11            
 20 Brown, Alexandra             Broadalbin-P          24-05.00  
      FOUL  23-09  24-05            
 21 Hubert, Mackenzie            Glens Falls           21-08.00  
      21-03  20-04  21-08            
 -- Collins, Charlotte           Greenwich Ce              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Flint, Allison               Ichabod Cran              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL 
 
Event 25  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brewer, Cadence              Guilderland           35-09.75   3  10   
      34-01.50  34-00  33-09.50  33-02  33-09.75  35-09.75
  2 Alling, Kiersten             Greenwich Ce          35-01.75   3   8   
      31-10.75  31-04.50  32-06.75  35-01.75  33-01.50  33-11
  3 Collins, Keegan              Greenwich Ce          35-01.00   3   6   
      35-01  30-06.50  31-05.75  29-02.50  32-10  32-00.50
  4 Cataldo, Shelby              Burnt Hills-          33-02.00   3   5   
      31-02  30-08.50  32-09.75  31-08.25  33-02  30-06.75
  5 Kinley, Lauren               Guilderland           30-06.25   3   4   
      29-03.75  FOUL  30-00.25  30-06.25  30-02.25  29-00
  6 Mehalick, Payton             Queensbury            30-00.00   3   3   
      FOUL  30-00  27-11.75  25-01.25  24-05.50  27-01.25
  7 Jean-Pierre, Desiree         Saranac               28-05.25   3   2   
      24-07  24-07.50  28-05.25  25-10.50  27-00  28-01
  8 Washburn, Morgan             Mount Anthon          27-09.25   3   1   
      27-02.50  27-02.75  27-09.25            
  9 Drummond, Bailee             Ichabod Cran          27-04.25   2 
      27-04.25  26-06  20-11.50  27-04.25       
 10 Hammond, Lexie               Glens Falls           27-00.50   3 
      27-00.50  26-03  26-01.75           
 11 Jones, Alyssa                Queensbury            26-07.75   3 
      26-01.50  26-07.75  FOUL            
 12 Minnear, Angelina            Lake George           26-05.00   2 
      24-02.25  26-05  26-00  26-05       
 13 Hassan, Lamies               Shaker                25-07.00   2 
      24-11  23-09.25  25-07  25-07       
 14 Rose, Emma                   Hudson Falls          25-03.75   2 
      25-02.25  25-01  25-03.75  25-03.75       
 15 Rabbitt, Ashley              Burnt Hills-          24-09.75   2 
      24-09.75  24-02.50  24-06.75  24-09.75        
 16 Streif, Valentine            South Glens           24-08.25   2 
      23-04.75  24-08  24-08.25  24-08.25       
 17 Baker, Sara                  Guilderland           24-07.00   2 
      22-03  21-04.75  24-07  24-07        
 18 Goodsell, Emily              South Glens           23-09.25   1 
      21-09.50  23-09.25  FOUL  23-09.25        
 19 McManus, Kathrine            Coxsackie-At          23-09.00   1 
      23-09  22-05.50  21-02  23-09        
 20 Millis, Kerrigan             Corinth               23-08.50   1 
      20-01.25  22-04  23-08.50  23-08.50       
 21 Hotaling, Marcy              Broadalbin-P          23-06.75   1 
      20-10  19-09.50  23-06.75  23-06.75        
 22 Valihunda, Solomila          Shaker                23-05.50   2 
      FOUL  20-09  23-05.50  23-05.50       
 23 Roberts, Averielle           Glens Falls           23-02.00   1 
      23-02  20-10.75  22-08  23-02        
 24 Goodspeed, Elizabeth         Schuylervill          23-00.50   2 
      22-09.25  22-03  23-00.50  23-00.50       
 25 Mahar, Riley                 Hudson Falls          23-00.25   1 
      22-07  22-10.75  23-00.25  23-00.25       
 26 Arcuri, Josie                Broadalbin-P          22-11.50   2 
      19-10.50  22-11.50  21-04.50  22-11.50       
 27 Sprague, Alexa               Mount Anthon          22-08.75   2 
      FOUL  22-04  22-08.75  22-08.75        
 28 Goodspeed, Grace             Schuylervill          22-01.00   2 
      FOUL  20-02  22-01  22-01       
 29 Bartels, Molly               Coxsackie-At          21-00.25   1 
      20-01.50  21-00.25  19-02.75  21-00.25       
 30 Heuer, Macey                 Saranac               20-01.00   1 
      19-09  19-10.50  20-01  20-01        
 31 Thompson, Madison            Corinth               17-10.00   1 
      17-10  17-04.50  17-02  17-10       
 32 Kratt, Mariah                Ichabod Cran          14-09.75   1 
      14-09.75  13-07.25  13-05.50  14-09.75  
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alling, Kiersten             Greenwich Ce            110-02   3  10   
      100-01  FOUL  110-02  FOUL  106-02  FOUL
  2 Brewer, Cadence              Guilderland             108-01   3   8   
      81-00  106-01  108-01  106-02  104-10  106-05
  3 Kinley, Lauren               Guilderland             103-07   3   6   
      FOUL  103-05  97-03  FOUL  103-07  94-07
  4 Collins, Keegan              Greenwich Ce             94-04   3   5   
      94-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  93-04  FOUL
  5 Drummond, Bailee             Ichabod Cran             91-05   3   4   
      FOUL  91-05  FOUL  84-11  88-03  91-05
  6 Washburn, Morgan             Mount Anthon             90-08   3   3   
      72-03  90-08  80-09  84-01  83-10  FOUL
  7 Jean-Pierre, Desiree         Saranac                  86-11   3   2   
      75-07  FOUL  84-10  85-03  86-11  76-00
  8 Rabbitt, Ashley              Burnt Hills-             84-03   2   1   
      73-08  84-03  73-03            
  9 Mehalick, Payton             Queensbury               78-10   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  78-10            
 10 Goodsell, Emily              South Glens              78-05   2 
      78-05  71-03  FOUL           
 11 Arcuri, Josie                Broadalbin-P             77-02   3 
      71-07  69-03  77-02            
 12 Goodspeed, Elizabeth         Schuylervill             76-09   3 
      74-04  74-02  76-09            
 13 Strope, Olivia               Greenwich Ce             75-01   2 
      68-05  73-09  75-01            
 14 Streif, Valentine            South Glens              73-03   1 
      59-10  73-03  FOUL            
 15 Leonard, Lola                Hudson Falls             73-01   2 
      67-00  73-01  63-02            
 15 Mahar, Riley                 Hudson Falls             73-01   2 
      FOUL  60-00  73-01            
 17 Baker, Sara                  Guilderland              72-08   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  72-08            
 18 Hammond, Lexie               Glens Falls              71-07   2 
      70-10  71-07  63-08           
 19 Cataldo, Shelby              Burnt Hills-             70-02   2 
      70-02  70-02  69-05            
 19 Cowles, Meghan               Schuylervill             70-02   2 
      FOUL  69-08  70-02            
 21 Millis, Kerrigan             Corinth                  68-00   1 
      68-00  61-06  62-04            
 22 Hotaling, Marcy              Broadalbin-P             66-07   2 
      66-07  59-08  64-07            
 23 Guidetti, Emily              Lake George              66-04   3 
      63-00.50  66-04  FOUL           
 24 Ferullo, Isabel              Queensbury               64-05   2 
      FOUL  56-11  64-05            
 25 Heuer, Macey                 Saranac                  62-10   3 
      60-08  60-08  62-10            
 26 Roberts, Averielle           Glens Falls              57-07   1 
      47-05  53-06  57-07            
 27 Thompson, Madison            Corinth                  57-03   1 
      50-05  57-03  FOUL            
 28 Jones, Alyssa                Queensbury               55-11   2 
      53-01  55-11  44-11            
 29 McManus, Kathrine            Coxsackie-At             50-10   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  50-10            
 30 Perkins, Nevaeh              Mount Anthon             49-05   1 
      FOUL  49-05  47-01            
 31 Kratt, Mariah                Ichabod Cran             44-09   1 
      44-09  FOUL  39-08            
 32 Greenaway, Fallon            Coxsackie-At             44-06   1 
      44-06  38-05  37-07  
      
Event 37  Girls Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Flint, Allison               Ichabod Cran            103-06   2  10   
      96-10  93-06  60-08  80-05  81-07  103-06
  2 Slattery, Lilly              Queensbury               91-08   2   8   
      81-01  75-09  73-06  91-08  71-02  65-01
  3 Hughes, Lillian              Broadalbin-P             88-05   2   6   
      77-06  88-05  79-02  75-09  75-07  71-03
  4 Cowles, Meghan               Schuylervill             83-09   1   5   
      61-04  76-10  74-07  74-11  81-07  83-09
  5 Davis, Maya                  Mount Anthon             81-05   2   4   
      69-07  67-10  68-09  76-07  63-04  81-05
  6 Mehalick, Payton             Queensbury               78-05   1   3   
      72-05  71-00  73-09  73-06  78-05  76-02
  7 Wolbert, Mackenzie           Coxsackie-At             69-04   1   2   
      69-04  58-01  52-00  55-02  57-06  67-10
  8 Blake, Sydney                South Glens              65-09   1   1   
      64-10  65-09  59-04           
  9 Sprague, Alexa               Mount Anthon             65-05   2 
      52-04  57-09  65-05           
 10 Streif, Valentine            South Glens              64-08   1 
      54-00  59-07  64-08            
 11 Harrington, Arionna          Hudson Falls             63-02   2 
      63-02  62-09  FOUL            
 12 Ferullo, Isabel              Queensbury               60-11   1 
      60-11  46-11  59-01           
 13 Arcuri, Josie                Broadalbin-P             55-05   2 
      49-05  54-04  55-05         
 14 Goodspeed, Elizabeth         Schuylervill             54-07   1 
      45-05  52-06  54-07           
 15 Perkins, Nevaeh              Mount Anthon             52-07   2 
      52-07  51-02  51-02            
 16 Goodsell, Emily              South Glens              45-04   1 
      45-04  40-07  43-04         
 17 Leonard, Lola                Hudson Falls             43-07   2 
      43-07  35-10  40-01            
 18 Lapointe, Kerrigan           Hudson Falls             43-03   2 
      41-02  42-01  43-03            
 19 Cenci, Chiara                Coxsackie-At             35-10   1 
      35-10  FOUL  33-11           
 20 Johnson, Kaitlyn             Coxsackie-At             26-01   1 
      17-04  22-11  26-01                  
 
Event 23  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kerr, Avery                  Guilderland               2399      10   
  2 LeDuc, Marissa               Saranac                   2292       8   
  3 Shortte, Petra               South Glens               1844       6   
  4 Trackey, Helena              Glens Falls               1764       5   
  5 Carey, Tiffany               Mount Anthon              1510       4   
  6 Tambasco, Victoria           Broadalbin-P              1488       3   
  7 Vanderhoff, Roxy             Greenwich Ce              1418       2   
  8 Chuhta, Lauren               Greenwich Ce              1303       1   
  9 Mattraw-Johnson, Sylvia      Coxsackie-At              1173     
 10 Ropeter, Bianca              Broadalbin-P              1170     
 11 Palmisciano, Emma            South Glens               1082     
 
Event 23  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kerr, Avery                  Guilderland              18.11   1    477
  2 Shortte, Petra               South Glens              18.32   3    456
  3 LeDuc, Marissa               Saranac                  18.40   2    448
  4 Vanderhoff, Roxy             Greenwich Ce             19.78   3    321
  5 Chuhta, Lauren               Greenwich Ce             20.10   4    294
  6 Tambasco, Victoria           Broadalbin-P             20.88   3    233
  7 Mattraw-Johnson, Sylvia      Coxsackie-At             21.26   4    206
  8 Carey, Tiffany               Mount Anthon             21.61   4    182
  9 Palmisciano, Emma            South Glens              21.68   2    178
 10 Trackey, Helena              Glens Falls              22.08   2    153
 11 Ropeter, Bianca              Broadalbin-P             22.54   1    126
 
Event 23  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shortte, Petra               South Glens              1.40m     512
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Kerr, Avery                  Guilderland              1.40m     512
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Trackey, Helena              Glens Falls              1.30m     409
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Tambasco, Victoria           Broadalbin-P             1.30m     409
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 LeDuc, Marissa               Saranac                  1.30m     409
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Mattraw-Johnson, Sylvia      Coxsackie-At             1.25m     359
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Ropeter, Bianca              Broadalbin-P             1.25m     359
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Vanderhoff, Roxy             Greenwich Ce             1.25m     359
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Carey, Tiffany               Mount Anthon             1.20m     312
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Palmisciano, Emma            South Glens              1.15m     266
     1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Chuhta, Lauren               Greenwich Ce             1.10m     222
     1.10 1.15 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 23  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeDuc, Marissa               Saranac                  8.08m     405
      8.08m  8.04m  7.81m            
  2 Shortte, Petra               South Glens              7.77m     385
      6.09m  7.73m  7.77m            
  3 Carey, Tiffany               Mount Anthon             7.71m     381
      7.71m  7.63m  7.59m            
  4 Kerr, Avery                  Guilderland              7.02m     336
      6.88m  7.02m  FOUL            
  5 Trackey, Helena              Glens Falls              6.89m     328
      6.89m  6.71m  6.15m            
  6 Chuhta, Lauren               Greenwich Ce             6.69m     315
      6.49m  6.69m  6.40m            
  7 Vanderhoff, Roxy             Greenwich Ce             5.96m     269
      5.05m  5.96m  4.40m            
  8 Tambasco, Victoria           Broadalbin-P             5.80m     259
      5.80m  5.39m  5.66m            
  9 Ropeter, Bianca              Broadalbin-P             5.34m     230
      5.14m  5.21m  5.34m            
 10 Mattraw-Johnson, Sylvia      Coxsackie-At             4.98m     207
      FOUL  FOUL  4.98m            
 11 Palmisciano, Emma            South Glens              4.84m     198
      4.84m  4.81m  4.79m            
 
Event 23  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeDuc, Marissa               Saranac                  4.79m     503
      4.79m  4.42m  4.76m            
  2 Kerr, Avery                  Guilderland              4.23m     362
      3.71m  4.23m  4.22m            
  3 Trackey, Helena              Glens Falls              4.18m     350
      4.18m  3.86m  4.05m            
  4 Shortte, Petra               South Glens              3.87m     279
      3.87m  3.80m  3.85m            
  5 Palmisciano, Emma            South Glens              3.59m     218
      FOUL  3.32m  3.59m            
  6 Vanderhoff, Roxy             Greenwich Ce             3.51m     202
      3.29m  3.51m  3.51m            
  7 Carey, Tiffany               Mount Anthon             3.48m     196
      2.95m  3.37m  3.48m            
  8 Chuhta, Lauren               Greenwich Ce             3.42m     184
      3.37m  3.36m  3.42m            
  9 Mattraw-Johnson, Sylvia      Coxsackie-At             3.34m     168
      3.34m  FOUL  3.26m            
 10 Tambasco, Victoria           Broadalbin-P             3.12m     128
      3.12m  2.99m  FOUL            
 11 Ropeter, Bianca              Broadalbin-P             2.83m      80
      2.78m  2.63m  2.83m            
 
Event 23  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kerr, Avery                  Guilderland            2:28.47     712
  2 LeDuc, Marissa               Saranac                2:44.05     527
  3 Trackey, Helena              Glens Falls            2:44.32     524
  4 Tambasco, Victoria           Broadalbin-P           2:50.44     459
  5 Carey, Tiffany               Mount Anthon           2:52.38     439
  6 Ropeter, Bianca              Broadalbin-P           2:58.98     375
  7 Chuhta, Lauren               Greenwich Ce           3:08.77     288
  8 Vanderhoff, Roxy             Greenwich Ce           3:11.38     267
  9 Mattraw-Johnson, Sylvia      Coxsackie-At           3:15.71     233
 10 Palmisciano, Emma            South Glens            3:17.15     222
 11 Shortte, Petra               South Glens            3:18.57     212 
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Queensbury                 100        2) Guilderland                89   
    3) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   86        4) Mount Anthony Union High   72   
    5) Broadalbin-Perth            66.50     6) Shaker                     61   
    7) Ichabod Crane               48.50     8) Saranac                    46   
    9) South Glens Falls           34       10) Corinth                    28   
   11) Greenwich Central           24.50    12) Seton Catholic (7)         23   
   13) Schuylerville               20.50    14) Hudson Falls               18   
   15) Coxsackie-Athens             7       16) Lake George                 6   
   17) Glens Falls                  5 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seabury, Baden               Ichabod Cran             11.14q  6 
  2 Bennett, Deontae             Greenwich Ce             11.34q  5 
  3 Ponessi, Andrew              Mount Anthon             11.39q  4 
  4 Caprood, Bergen              Queensbury               11.47q  3 
  4 Joseph, Jaleel               Burnt Hills-             11.47q  3 
  6 Darrigo, Nick                Guilderland              11.65q  1 
  7 Langford, Ethan              Queensbury               11.77   6 
  8 Gralitzer, Evan              Broadalbin-P             11.78   5 
  9 Taylor, Kellen               Guilderland              11.88   2 
 10 Palmer, Caden                Hudson Falls             11.91   3 
 11 Jerome, Joshua               Guilderland              11.97   4 
 12 Hotaling, Sam                Broadalbin-P             12.02   1 
 13 Robarge, Devin               Corinth                  12.15   2 
 14 Daniels, Zander              Saranac                  12.16   4 
 14 Hanna, Colby                 Corinth                  12.16   5 
 16 Pratt, Cameron               Glens Falls              12.20   2 
 17 Homburger, Connor            Saranac                  12.31   1 
 18 Jones, Koda                  Queensbury               12.34   3 
 18 Guay, Ashton                 Seton Cathol             12.34   6 
 18 Greer, Toby                  Ichabod Cran             12.34   2 
 21 Boudreau, Kayleb             Schuylervill             12.40   1 
 22 Mallory, Aedan               South Glens              12.43   6 
 23 Williams, Warren             Burnt Hills-             12.56   1 
 23 Toutoute, Warren             Shaker                   12.56   5 
 25 Carner, Madigan              Greenwich Ce             12.59   4 
 26 McCollum, Parker             Ichabod Cran             12.68   2 
 27 Trombley, Brayden            Schuylervill             12.74   3 
 28 Brophy, Shamus               Greenwich Ce             12.77   6 
 29 Bova, James                  Saranac                  12.84   5 
 30 Gao, Jp                      Seton Cathol             12.96   3 
 31 Hilleboe, Zachary            South Glens              13.10   1 
 32 Perino, Rich                 Coxsackie-At             13.12   2 
 33 Rawson, Ryan                 Glens Falls              13.32   4 
 34 Mailhot, Brice               Mount Anthon             13.40   5 
 35 Perino, Alex                 Coxsackie-At             13.68   4 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Seabury, Baden               Ichabod Cran             10.94   10   
  2 Bennett, Deontae             Greenwich Ce             11.26    8   
  3 Ponessi, Andrew              Mount Anthon             11.28    6   
  4 Caprood, Bergen              Queensbury               11.37    5   
  5 Joseph, Jaleel               Burnt Hills-             11.47    4   
  6 Darrigo, Nick                Guilderland              11.65    3
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Seabury, Baden               Ichabod Cran             22.08   5  10   
  2 Ponessi, Andrew              Mount Anthon             22.77   5   8   
  3 Caprood, Bergen              Queensbury               23.46   5   6   
  4 Gralitzer, Evan              Broadalbin-P             23.64   4   5   
  5 Darrigo, Nick                Guilderland              23.67   4   4   
  6 Langford, Ethan              Queensbury               23.68   5   3   
  7 Joseph, Jaleel               Burnt Hills-             23.74   5   2   
  8 Hotaling, Sam                Broadalbin-P             23.85   4   1   
  9 Whitney, Trevor              Guilderland              24.01   5 
 10 Andreski, Kevin              Guilderland              24.05   3 
 11 Palmer, Caden                Hudson Falls             24.26   3 
 12 Harkness, Dominic            Saranac                  24.31   3 
 13 Demers, Samuel               Queensbury               24.63   3 
 14 Mallory, Aedan               South Glens              25.03   3 
 14 Norcross, Kye                Saranac                  25.03   4 
 16 Moorehouse, Brandon          Coxsackie-At             25.44   4 
 17 Neville, Steele              Burnt Hills-             25.47   3 
 18 Deleissegues, Oliver         Ichabod Cran             25.62   1 
 19 Symula, Sebastian            Shaker                   25.68   2 
 20 Brophy, Shamus               Greenwich Ce             25.90   2 
 21 Smolinski, Tyler             Corinth                  26.24   2 
 22 Trombley, Brayden            Schuylervill             26.43   1 
 23 Bouvia, Cayden               Saranac                  26.51   2 
 24 Pratt, Dauntaye              Mount Anthon             26.73   1 
 25 Rawson, Ryan                 Glens Falls              26.81   2 
 26 Boudreau, Kayleb             Schuylervill             26.86   1 
 27 Marci, Nicholas              Greenwich Ce             27.12   1 
 28 Kunz, John                   Coxsackie-At             29.31   1 
 -- Smith, Christopher           Shaker                      DQ   2  
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ponessi, Andrew              Mount Anthon             52.07   6  10   
  2 Puglisi, Michael             Burnt Hills-             52.25   6   8   
  3 Pearl, Aiden                 Seton Cathol             53.34   6   6   
  4 Greer, Toby                  Ichabod Cran             54.62   6   5   
  5 Harkness, Dominic            Saranac                  55.28   6   4   
  6 Bowstead, Tom                Hudson Falls             55.62   5   3   
  7 Antifaiff, Gage              Shaker                   56.05   5   2   
  8 Crawford, Charles            Shaker                   56.07   4   1   
  9 Medley, Dylan                Saranac                  56.11   5 
 10 Parsons, Will                Guilderland              56.31   5 
 11 Gileski, Nick                Queensbury               56.33   4 
 12 Robbins, Patrick             Burnt Hills-             56.48   3 
 13 Gregory, Jack                Guilderland              56.71   4 
 14 Norcross, Kye                Saranac                  56.82   6 
 15 Hickey, Evan                 Guilderland              56.87   5 
 16 Slingerland, Forrest         Glens Falls              57.80   2 
 17 Hoffis, Cameron              Lake George              57.82   5 
 18 Richard, Matt                Lake George              58.02   4 
 19 Deleissegues, Oliver         Ichabod Cran             58.15   2 
 20 Hughes, Joshua               Broadalbin-P             58.39   3 
 21 VanHousen, Nick              Coxsackie-At             58.41   2 
 22 Yocum, Tyler                 Schuylervill             58.43   3 
 23 McCollum, Parker             Ichabod Cran             58.57   3 
 24 Granger, Paul                Corinth                  59.90   4 
 25 Petteys, Michael             Corinth                1:00.89   3 
 26 Tock, Samuel                 Mount Anthon           1:02.38   2 
 27 Sechler, Dylan               South Glens            1:02.62   2 
 28 Lanfear, Nathaniel           Schuylervill           1:03.17   2 
 29 White, Jayden                Greenwich Ce           1:05.70   1 
 30 Gibney, Thomas               Coxsackie-At           1:07.87   1 
 31 Harris, Deshae               Greenwich Ce           1:23.11   1 
 -- Zahn, Paden                  Queensbury                 DNF   4 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cusato, Will                 Guilderland            1:58.26   3  10   
  2 Hood, Dean                   Shaker                 2:04.55   3   8   
  3 Headen, Daryl                Schuylervill           2:06.64   2   6   
  4 Philo, Tillman               South Glens            2:07.63   3   5   
  5 Robleno, Cayden              Burnt Hills-           2:08.00   3   4   
  6 Wall, Ian                    Ichabod Cran           2:09.02   3   3   
  7 Hughes, Brian                Burnt Hills-           2:09.67   3   2   
  8 Iyer, Aakash                 Guilderland            2:09.83   3   1   
  9 Cumming, Luca                Guilderland            2:13.46   3 
 10 Couperus, Connor             Broadalbin-P           2:13.82   2 
 11 Christian, Nikolas           Ichabod Cran           2:14.52   2 
 12 O'Keefe, Jake                Lake George            2:14.63   3 
 13 Healy, Ryan                  Glens Falls            2:15.99   2 
 14 Casey, Keller                Burnt Hills-           2:16.87   2 
 15 Jenkin, Ben                  Queensbury             2:17.65   2 
 16 Doolittle, Jackson           Shaker                 2:18.65   3 
 17 Sanabria, Josiah             Queensbury             2:18.73   2 
 18 Morris, Landon               Saranac                2:22.02   1 
 19 Vitas, Dean                  Shaker                 2:22.43   2 
 20 Moulton, Connor              Corinth                2:24.16   2 
 21 Breen, Ethan                 Saranac                2:28.02   1 
 22 Herrick, Blaine              Broadalbin-P           2:30.03   1 
 23 Cody, Mitchell               Mount Anthon           2:30.91   1 
 24 Rausch, Ronin                Coxsackie-At           2:32.19   1 
 25 Otto, Henry                  Schuylervill           2:33.26   1 
 26 Tock, Samuel                 Mount Anthon           2:34.08   1 
 27 Kibling, Logan               South Glens            2:34.17   1 
 28 Martina, Jack                Corinth                2:37.94   1 
 29 Dixson, Sam                  Greenwich Ce           2:51.56   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fulgieri, Peter              Burnt Hills-           4:26.19   1  10   
  2 Rounds, Matthew              Burnt Hills-           4:32.38   1   8   
  3 Hood, Dean                   Shaker                 4:36.88   1   6   
  4 Hicks, Jack                  Queensbury             4:46.91   1   5   
  5 Campopiano, Julian           Queensbury             4:48.72   1   4   
  6 Couperus, Connor             Broadalbin-P           4:49.83   1   3   
  7 Denial, Andrew               Saranac                4:52.11   1   2   
  8 Doolittle, Jackson           Shaker                 4:52.77   2   1   
  9 Philo, Tillman               South Glens            4:52.93   1 
 10 Smith, Ben                   Burnt Hills-           4:57.23   2 
 11 Shanahan, Hunter             Corinth                5:02.61   2 
 12 Burgess, Liam                Glens Falls            5:02.63   2 
 13 Payant, Zachary              Schuylervill           5:07.37   2 
 14 Thayer, Noah                 Saranac                5:07.49   2 
 15 Lynch, James                 Schuylervill           5:07.63   2 
 16 Scheetz, Thomas              Mount Anthon           5:09.24   2 
 17 Grafstein, Ben               Seton Cathol           5:10.15   2 
 18 Blasiak, Alex                Guilderland            5:12.59   2 
 19 Smedstad, Aidan              Coxsackie-At           5:13.75   2 
 20 Spiezio, Bradley             Greenwich Ce           5:14.10   2 
 21 Sweeney, Dayten              Ichabod Cran           5:16.75   2 
 22 Herrick, Blaine              Broadalbin-P           5:26.59   2 
 23 Wagner, Jordan               Guilderland            5:28.83   1 
 24 Medina, Rafael               South Glens            5:39.77   2 
 25 Goodrich, Alexander          Ichabod Cran           5:40.01   2 
 26 Parde, Isaac                 Coxsackie-At           5:46.09   2 
 27 Dixson, Sam                  Greenwich Ce           6:07.33   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allison, Ryan                Burnt Hills-           9:33.40   10   
  2 Windecker, Matt              Burnt Hills-           9:48.63    8   
  3 Iyer, Aakash                 Guilderland            9:57.67    6   
  4 DeJordy, Sam                 Seton Cathol          10:05.29    5   
  5 Putnam, Jack                 Glens Falls           10:35.92    4   
  6 Casey, Keller                Burnt Hills-          10:44.92    3   
  7 Grafstein, Maxwell           Seton Cathol          10:48.75    2   
  8 Stedman, Julian              Glens Falls           10:50.23    1   
  9 Smitas, William              Guilderland           10:51.22  
 10 DeLaCruz, Robert             Shaker                10:54.16  
 11 Lawler, Andrew               Shaker                10:57.43  
 12 Davidson, Liam               Queensbury            10:58.46  
 13 Winacott, Gavin              Schuylervill          11:18.61  
 14 Murray, Andrew               Queensbury            11:23.57  
 15 Oldrich, David               Ichabod Cran          11:33.55  
 16 Cavagnaro, Cody              Ichabod Cran          11:40.52  
 17 Medina, Rafael               South Glens           12:07.84  
 18 Lynch, James                 Saranac               12:15.20  
 19 Satas, Andrew                Broadalbin-P          12:22.27  
 20 Giroux, Theron               Saranac               12:27.88  
 21 Laforest, Ethan              Mount Anthon          12:35.53  
 22 Kunz, Matthew                Coxsackie-At          12:39.60  
 23 Ostrander, Morgan            Broadalbin-P          12:47.45  
 24 Herbert, Mel                 Mount Anthon          14:00.66                     
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tyler, Dylan                 Broadalbin-P             16.73q  2 
  2 Wiseman, Alex                Corinth                  17.41q  1 
  3 Cummings, Adrian             Guilderland              17.93q  1 
  4 Demers, Samuel               Queensbury               18.43q  3 
  5 Sadek, Steven                Shaker                   18.77q  2 
  6 Stephenson, Timothy          South Glens              18.81q  1 
  7 Bouvia, Cayden               Saranac                  19.22   1 
  8 Fleury, Stephen              Saranac                  19.44   3 
  9 Oliver, Ashon                Guilderland              19.51   2 
 10 Balch, Brian                 Saranac                  19.53   2 
 11 Costa, Jonathan              Burnt Hills-             19.62   3 
 12 Jornov, Joseph               Ichabod Cran             20.03   3 
 13 Vandoren, Christi            Greenwich Ce             20.05   1 
 14 Iyer, Sriman                 Shaker                   20.55   2 
 15 Herrick, Isaac               Lake George              21.17   3 
 16 Johnson, Xavier              South Glens              22.99   2 
 17 Niles, Cooper                Mount Anthon             23.42   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyler, Dylan                 Broadalbin-P             16.56   10   
  2 Wiseman, Alex                Corinth                  16.59    8   
  3 Cummings, Adrian             Guilderland              17.32    6   
  4 Demers, Samuel               Queensbury               17.89    5   
  5 Sadek, Steven                Shaker                   18.12    4   
  6 Stephenson, Timothy          South Glens              18.47    3
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Demers, Samuel               Queensbury             1:01.41   3  10   
  2 Tyler, Dylan                 Broadalbin-P           1:01.50   3   8   
  3 Fleury, Stephen              Saranac                1:04.20   3   6   
  4 Cummings, Adrian             Guilderland            1:04.33   3   5   
  5 Balch, Brian                 Saranac                1:05.35   3   4   
  6 Patal, Shiv                  Queensbury             1:06.26   3   3   
  7 Castracani, Jadyn            Shaker                 1:06.99   2   2   
  8 Herrick, Isaac               Lake George            1:07.44   2   1   
  9 Ludke, Max                   Burnt Hills-           1:07.67   2 
 10 Sadek, Steven                Shaker                 1:08.73   2 
 11 Stephenson, Timothy          South Glens            1:10.43   2 
 12 Chan, Edmund                 Coxsackie-At           1:13.58   2 
 13 Jornov, Joseph               Ichabod Cran           1:17.02   1 
 14 Eggleston, Samuel            South Glens            1:19.44   1 
 15 Rossley, John                Glens Falls            1:21.72   1 
 16 Ostrander, Morgan            Broadalbin-P           1:26.08   1           
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Guilderland  'A'                                      45.42   2  10   
     1) Darrigo, Nick                   2) Jerome, Joshua                 
     3) Taylor, Kellen                  4) Hilton, Isaac                  
  2 Queensbury  'A'                                       45.59   2   8   
     1) Caprood, Bergen                 2) Langford, Ethan                
     3) Jones, Koda                     4) Demers, Samuel                 
  3 Broadalbin-Perth  'A'                                 45.60   2   6   
     1) Tyler, Dylan                    2) Hotaling, Sam                  
     3) Smith, Dean                     4) Gralitzer, Evan                
  4 Shaker  'A'                                           46.15   2   5   
     1) Tervay jr, James                2) Toutoute, Warren               
     3) Alston, Kyler                   4) Mitchell, Jackson              
  5 Saranac  'A'                                          47.41   2   4   
     1) Bova, James                     2) Daniels, Zander                
     3) Homburger, Connor               4) Bouvia, Cayden                 
  6 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                        48.48   1   3   
     1) Joseph, Jaleel                  2) Neville, Steele                
     3) Williams, Warren                4) Mazon, Michael                 
  7 South Glens Falls  'A'                                49.10   1   2   
     1) Dunkley, Gavin                  2) Mallory, Aedan                 
     3) Hilleboe, Zachary               4) Lupia, Alexander               
  8 Corinth  'A'                                          50.55   1   1   
     1) Wiley, Kaleb                    2) Smolinski, Tyler               
     3) Hanna, Colby                    4) Robarge, Devin                 
  9 Mount Anthony Union High Schoo  'A'                   51.00   2 
     1) Mailhot, Kaiden                 2) Thomas, Jaden                  
     3) Mailhot, Brice                  4) Garland, Jonathan              
 -- Greenwich Central  'A'                                   DQ   1  Zone 2-out of zone
     1) Carner, Madigan                 2) Brophy, Shamus                 
     3) Marci, Nicholas                 4) Bennett, Deontae      
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                  3:33.32   3  10   
     1) Greer, Toby                     2) Barkley, Nick                  
     3) Wall, Ian                       4) Seabury, Baden                 
  2 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                      3:37.97   3   8   
     1) Fulgieri, Peter                 2) Rounds, Matthew                
     3) Allison, Ryan                   4) Windecker, Matt                
  3 Guilderland  'A'                                    3:39.90   3   6   
     1) Bogue, William                  2) Whitney, Trevor                
     3) Cusato, Will                    4) Jerome, Joshua                 
  4 Shaker  'A'                                         3:46.64   3   5   
     1) Crawford, Charles               2) Williams, Khalil               
     3) Richardson, Nickolas            4) Antifaiff, Gage                
  5 Saranac  'A'                                        3:47.05   3   4   
     1) Balch, Brian                    2) Fleury, Stephen                
     3) Harkness, Dominic               4) Medley, Dylan                  
  6 Queensbury  'A'                                     3:48.12   2   3   
     1) Gileski, Nick                   2) Russell, Patrick               
     3) Zahn, Paden                     4) Langford, Ethan                
  7 Schuylerville  'A'                                  3:49.90   2   2   
     1) Yocum, Tyler                    2) Payant, Zachary                
     3) Headen, Daryl                   4) Lynch, James                   
  8 Corinth  'A'                                        3:51.01   2   1   
     1) Tokarski, Ashton                2) Granger, Paul                  
     3) Wiseman, Alex                   4) Robarge, Devin                 
  9 Hudson Falls  'A'                                   3:55.50   3 
     1) Collier, Alex                   2) Bowstead, Tom                  
     3) Strong, Ty                      4) Palmer, Caden                  
 10 Lake George  'A'                                    3:59.29   2 
     1) O'Keefe, Jake                   2) Richard, Matt                  
     3) Hoffis, Cameron                 4) Herrick, Oliver                
 11 South Glens Falls  'A'                              4:01.47   1 
     1) Philo, Tillman                  2) Hilleboe, Zachary              
     3) Dunkley, Gavin                  4) Stephenson, Timothy            
 12 Coxsackie-Athens  'A'                               4:03.68   2 
 13 Greenwich Central  'A'                              4:17.54   1 
     1) Carner, Madigan                 2) White, Jayden                  
     3) Spiezio, Bradley                4) Brophy, Shamus                 
 14 Mount Anthony Union High Schoo  'A'                 4:30.52   1 
     1) Scheetz, Thomas                 2) Thomas, Jaden                  
     3) Cody, Mitchell                  4) Tock, Samuel            
 
Event 4  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                  8:38.62   10   
     1) Barkley, Nick                   2) Sweeney, Jack                  
     3) Christian, Nikolas              4) Wall, Ian                      
  2 Seton Catholic (7)  'A'                             8:57.44    8   
     1) Pearl, Aiden                    2) Guay, Ashton                   
     3) Grafstein, Maxwell              4) DeJordy, Sam                   
  3 Queensbury  'A'                                     8:57.61    6   
     1) Harrington, Tyler               2) Jenkin, Ben                    
     3) Russell, Patrick                4) Patal, Shiv                    
  4 Guilderland  'A'                                    9:05.48    5   
     1) Cumming, Luca                   2) Yilmaz, Faruk                  
     3) Davis, Gavin                    4) Wagner, Jordan                 
  5 Shaker  'A'                                         9:15.05    4   
     1) Lau, Vincent                    2) Passino, Alex                  
     3) Kablan, Matthew                 4) Vitas, Dean                    
  6 Corinth  'A'                                        9:22.04    3   
     1) Sirchia, Hayden                 2) Petteys, Michael               
     3) Moulton, Connor                 4) Shanahan, Hunter               
  7 Coxsackie-Athens  'A'                               9:23.04    2   
  8 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                      9:39.50    1   
     1) Dugan, Brody                    2) Cyr, Brayden                   
     3) Tomik, Gregory                  4) Short, Wyatt                   
  9 Saranac  'A'                                        9:57.87  
     1) Medley, Dylan                   2) Morris, Landon                 
     3) Breen, Ethan                    4) Lynch, James 
 
Event 34  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Headen, Daryl                Schuylervill           6-02.00   10   
     5-06 5-09 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Xu, Edward                   Shaker                J5-09.00    8   
     5-03 5-06 5-09 6-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Bennett, Deontae             Greenwich Ce          J5-09.00    6   
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-09 6-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Hotaling, Sam                Broadalbin-P          J5-09.00    5   
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-09 6-00 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Hilton, Isaac                Guilderland           J5-06.00    4   
     5-06 5-09 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Chrysler, Stephen            Broadalbin-P          J5-03.00    2.50
     5-00 5-03 5-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Boudreau, Kayleb             Schuylervill          J5-03.00    2.50
     5-00 5-03 5-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Vandoren, Christi            Greenwich Ce          J5-03.00    0.50
     5-00 5-03 5-06 
        O  XXO  PPP 
  8 Antalek, Ryan                Ichabod Cran          J5-03.00    0.50
     5-00 5-03 5-06 
        O  XXO  PPP 
 10 Burns, Samuel                Lake George           J5-03.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 
       XO  XXO  XXP 
 11 Jenkin, Ben                  Queensbury             5-00.00  
     5-00 5-03 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 Daniels, Zander              Saranac                5-00.00  
     5-00 5-03 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 Colwell, Dylan               Ichabod Cran           5-00.00  
     5-00 5-03 
       XO  XXP 
 11 Powers, Landon               Saranac                5-00.00  
     5-00 5-03 
        O  XXX 
 -- Phillips, Adian              Coxsackie-At                NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Pratt, Cameron               Glens Falls                 NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Gao, Jp                      Seton Cathol                NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Garland, Jonathan            Mount Anthon                NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Frances, James               Coxsackie-At                NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Niles, Cooper                Mount Anthon                NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 36  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shirk, Nate                  South Glens           11-00.00   10   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  2 Tyler, Dylan                 Broadalbin-P         J10-06.00    8   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
       XO   XO   XO    XO     O   XXX 
  3 Vandoren, Christi            Greenwich Ce         J10-06.00    6   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  4 Revell, Jacob                South Glens          J10-00.00    5   
     10-00 10-06 
         O   XXX 
  5 Gralitzer, Evan              Broadalbin-P         J10-00.00    4   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    O     O   XXX 
  6 Fazzone, Nathan              Shaker                J9-06.00    3   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XXX 
  7 Bell, Conner                 Mount Anthon          J9-06.00    2   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
       XO   XO    O   XXX 
  8 Johnson, Xavier              South Glens            9-00.00    1   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Santiago, Justin             Shaker                 8-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 
        O  XXX 
 10 Rausch, Ronin                Coxsackie-At          J8-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Gibney, Thomas               Coxsackie-At                NH  
     8-06 
      XXX 
 -- Niles, Cooper                Mount Anthon                NH  
     8-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robson, Brooks               Mount Anthon          20-04.50   10   
      20-04.50  PASS  PASS  19-03.50  19-07.50  PASS
  2 Tokarski, Ashton             Corinth               19-07.50    8   
      19-07.50  18-02  18-08.50  19-03  18-08.50  18-10
  3 Chrysler, Stephen            Broadalbin-P          19-04.50    6   
      18-07.50  19-00.75  19-04.50  18-09.50  FOUL  18-11.50
  4 McLain, Jackson              Shaker                18-09.00    5   
      18-09  FOUL  FOUL  17-09.50  18-06.25  18-07
  5 Hanna, Colby                 Corinth               18-08.50    4   
      18-08.50  18-01.25  18-02.25  17-11  18-05  18-06
  6 Bogue, William               Guilderland           18-08.00    3   
      18-08  FOUL  FOUL  16-10  18-02  18-01
  7 Moorehouse, Brandon          Coxsackie-At          18-02.50    2   
      17-06  18-02.50  17-04  16-02.25  18-00  18-01
  8 Hilton, Isaac                Guilderland           18-01.50    1   
      17-08.50  18-01.50  18-01.50            
  9 Jones, Koda                  Queensbury            17-07.00  
      16-08.50  17-07  FOUL           
 10 Pratt, Cameron               Glens Falls           17-05.50  
      14-09  17-05.50  17-02.25            
 11 Bowstead, Tom                Hudson Falls          17-04.25  
      16-07.50  17-04.25  FOUL           
 12 Herrick, Oliver              Lake George           17-04.00  
      FOUL  17-00  17-04            
 13 Carner, Madigan              Greenwich Ce          17-03.00  
      17-03  FOUL  17-03           
 14 Homburger, Connor            Saranac               17-01.50  
      16-03  16-08  17-01.50           
 15 Lupia, Alexander             South Glens           16-07.00  
      16-04.50  16-07  16-05.50         
 16 Caprood, Bergen              Queensbury            15-11.00  
      FOUL  15-11  FOUL         
 16 Williams, Warren             Burnt Hills-          15-11.00  
      FOUL  15-05  15-11           
 18 Perino, Rich                 Coxsackie-At          15-09.00  
      15-09  13-00  ND           
 19 Daniels, Zander              Saranac               15-08.50  
      15-08.50  15-00  15-03.50           
 20 Bova, James                  Saranac               15-08.00  
      15-08  FOUL  15-06            
 21 Colwell, Dylan               Ichabod Cran          15-07.00  
      FOUL  15-07  15-01.50            
 22 Antalek, Ryan                Ichabod Cran          15-06.25  
      14-08.50  15-06.25  14-05            
 23 Squillaioti, Nathan          Schuylervill          15-00.00  
      15-00  14-10  14-10.50            
 24 Battersea-Manna, Brendan     Lake George           14-10.50  
      13-01  14-06  14-10.50            
 25 Powhida, AJ                  South Glens            9-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  9-00            
 -- Mailhot, Kaiden              Mount Anthon              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Bennett, Deontae             Greenwich Ce              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robson, Brooks               Mount Anthon          41-06.00   10   
      40-04.50  41-06  PASS  41-00.25  PASS  PASS
  2 Jerome, Joshua               Guilderland           41-00.50    8   
      FOUL  37-03  39-02.25  37-06.50  37-05.50  41-00.50
  3 Bogue, William               Guilderland           39-03.50    6   
      37-09  38-10  38-07  38-07  38-10  39-03.50
  4 Herrick, Oliver              Lake George           39-02.50    5   
      38-01.50  37-05.50  37-09.50  38-09  37-11  39-02.50
  5 O'Dell, Hunter               Broadalbin-P          38-08.25    4   
      38-08.25  37-05.50  36-11.50  FOUL  36-06.50  36-00.50
  6 Wiseman, Alex                Corinth               37-05.00    3   
      36-05.50  36-11.50  37-03.50  37-05  36-00.50  37-02.50
  7 Bowstead, Tom                Hudson Falls          37-02.50    2   
      FOUL  35-03  37-01  35-03  35-03.50  37-02.50
  8 Joung Seung, Dani            Shaker                36-11.00    1   
      36-11  36-04.50  36-09            
  9 Chrysler, Stephen            Broadalbin-P          36-09.50  
      32-04  33-02  36-09.50           
 10 Herrick, Isaac               Lake George           36-09.00  
      34-02  34-03  36-09            
 11 Homburger, Connor            Saranac               36-01.00  
      36-01  34-11  32-08         
 12 Pratt, Cameron               Glens Falls           36-00.00  
      FOUL  36-00  FOUL           
 13 Bova, James                  Saranac               35-01.50  
      34-07  34-07  35-01.50            
 14 Corey, Dominic               Shaker                34-07.50  
      33-10.50  34-07.50  FOUL            
 15 Strong, Ty                   Hudson Falls          34-04.00  
      34-04  33-07  33-04.50            
 16 Paculavich, Timothy          Queensbury            33-10.75  
      33-10.75  31-06  33-03            
 17 Frances, James               Coxsackie-At          32-07.00  
      32-02  31-10  32-07           
 17 Engel, Isaiah                Queensbury            32-07.00  
      30-08.50  32-07  31-05            
 19 Lanfear, Nathaniel           Schuylervill          32-06.50  
      32-06.50  31-02.25  FOUL           
 20 Marci, Nicholas              Greenwich Ce          32-05.50  
      32-05.50  26-05  32-04.50           
 21 Neville, Steele              Burnt Hills-          32-02.50  
      32-02.50  31-07  30-04           
 22 Nolazco, Justin              Schuylervill          31-09.50  
      31-09.50  30-01.50  31-07           
 23 Stephenson, Timothy          South Glens           31-00.00  
      FOUL  31-00  29-08.50           
 24 Phillips, Adian              Coxsackie-At          30-04.00  
      27-04  28-08  30-04           
 25 Meaker, Cameron              Greenwich Ce          30-00.00  
      30-00  28-00.50  29-11.50           
 -- Lupia, Alexander             South Glens               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS   
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brunache, Isaiah             Mount Anthon          58-01.50   3  10   
      55-06.75  54-10.75  56-00  57-04.50  55-06.25  58-01.50
  2 Ashley, Branden              Saranac               47-06.50   3   8   
      41-08  FOUL  45-07.50  45-02.50  47-06.50  FOUL
  3 Little, Victor               Burnt Hills-          41-00.00   3   6   
      38-02.50  40-08  41-00  40-11  FOUL  38-09.50
  4 Ball, Dylan                  Queensbury            40-07.50   3   5   
      39-05.25  39-04  40-07.50  40-04  40-01.25  39-00
  5 Alling, Ryan                 Greenwich Ce          39-09.75   3   4   
      39-04.75  FOUL  39-00.50  38-05.75  39-09.75  36-07.50
  6 Kwasniewski, Evan            Hudson Falls          39-01.25   3   3   
      FOUL  39-00.75  38-01  36-10  39-01.25  38-03.25
  7 Bobbie, Gavin                Seton Cathol          38-10.25   3   2   
      38-10.25  38-07  FOUL  FOUL  36-11.25  37-05
  8 Ball, Kyle                   Queensbury            38-04.75   3   1   
      38-04.75  37-04  35-02.25            
  9 Schrom, Anthony              Shaker                36-03.75   3 
      35-04  35-01.75  36-03.75            
 10 Waldron, Ayden               Saranac               36-02.50   3 
      34-08  36-02.50  33-09  36-02.50        
 11 Mulligan, Charles            Guilderland           35-01.50   2 
      34-10  35-00.75  35-01.50            
 12 Palladino, Nicholas          Shaker                34-06.75   2 
      32-02  32-11.25  34-06.75           
 13 Moore, Alex                  Coxsackie-At          34-00.50   3 
      32-00  34-00.50  FOUL            
 14 Montee, Ryan                 Guilderland           33-10.75   2 
      FOUL  33-10.75  31-08.50           
 15 Chase, Aidan                 Corinth               32-10.00   2 
      29-01.25  32-10  30-09.25            
 16 Bonativa, Aidan              Guilderland           32-09.50   2 
      32-09.50  32-04.75  32-09           
 17 Wright, Nicholas             South Glens           32-07.00   2 
      32-07  32-04  31-11            
 18 Murphy, Camden               Queensbury            31-00.00   2 
      31-00  28-10.25  28-10           
 19 Burns, Samuel                Lake George           30-11.00   2 
      30-11  PASS  PASS           
 20 Kelly, Anthony               Schuylervill          30-07.00   1 
      29-08  30-07  30-05           
 21 Valentino, Brayden           Coxsackie-At          30-02.50   1 
      30-02.50  29-04  28-10.50            
 22 Pregent, Jakob               Glens Falls           30-01.25   2 
      29-00  30-01.25  29-02.75           
 23 Hanlon, Zayne                South Glens           29-08.50   1 
      28-11.75  29-04  29-08.50            
 24 Boucher, Ethan               Hudson Falls          29-04.25   2 
      FOUL  29-04.25  29-01.75            
 25 Wiseman, Cameron             Corinth               29-03.50   2 
      27-08.75  28-06.75  29-03.50            
 26 Stevens, Zack                Glens Falls           28-10.50   1 
      28-10.50  28-10  26-02.25            
 27 Quist, Gavin                 Broadalbin-P          28-03.00   1 
      26-02  21-11.75  28-03            
 28 Crooker, Adam                Burnt Hills-          26-01.50   1 
      23-00.25  25-04.25  26-01.50            
 29 Blackman, Samuel             Mount Anthon          24-07.00   1 
      FOUL  21-10  24-07            
 30 Slater, Jackson              Greenwich Ce          21-08.00   1 
      20-10.50  21-08  21-03           
 31 Bilow, Andrew                Seton Cathol          16-01.50   1 
      16-01.50  14-07.75  16-01           
 -- Webber, Nathan               Saranac                   FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brunache, Isaiah             Mount Anthon            155-05   3  10   
      135-11  132-09  155-05  FOUL  FOUL  128-00
  2 Ashley, Branden              Saranac                 131-10   3   8   
      130-04  104-01  131-10  FOUL  FOUL  123-08
  3 Ball, Dylan                  Queensbury              128-11   3   6   
      109-07  109-03  FOUL  123-06  95-11  128-11
  4 Mulligan, Charles            Guilderland             119-10   3   5   
      111-11  116-03  107-02  119-10  112-10  105-11
  5 Kwasniewski, Evan            Hudson Falls            119-02   3   4   
      116-07  119-02  111-11  118-03  99-02  112-02
  6 Zara, Logan                  Broadalbin-P            117-05   2   3   
      107-10  107-06  117-05  89-09  100-02  FOUL
  7 Webber, Nathan               Saranac                 113-06   2   2   
      FOUL  111-04  113-06  100-10  95-01  113-06
  8 Little, Victor               Burnt Hills-            108-07   3   1   
      104-05  108-07  90-07            
  9 Alling, Ryan                 Greenwich Ce            105-04   2 
      90-01  97-08  105-04           
 10 Ball, Kyle                   Queensbury              104-11   3 
      104-11  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Wright, Nicholas             South Glens             101-00   3 
      100-01  101-00  92-07            
 12 Duchowski, Sebastian         Queensbury               96-11   2 
      FOUL  86-02  96-11            
 12 Bonativa, Aidan              Guilderland              96-11   2 
      91-06  89-09  96-11           
 14 Chase, Aidan                 Corinth                  94-08   2 
      94-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Montee, Ryan                 Guilderland              89-06   2 
      FOUL  72-04  89-06            
 16 Bobbie, Gavin                Seton Cathol             88-01   3 
      88-01  76-07  86-10            
 17 Dupree, Justice              Shaker                   85-10   1 
      77-03  85-10  85-02           
 18 Waldron, Ayden               Saranac                  84-10   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  84-10            
 19 Pregent, Jakob               Glens Falls              84-03   1 
      FOUL  73-04  84-03           
 20 Wiseman, Cameron             Corinth                  84-00   2 
      FOUL  76-07  84-00            
 21 Moore, Alex                  Coxsackie-At             83-11   2 
      78-04  83-11  81-03           
 21 Hanlon, Zayne                South Glens              83-11   1 
      83-11  78-01  FOUL           
 23 Kelly, Anthony               Schuylervill             81-08   1 
      77-01  60-04  81-08           
 24 Stevens, Zack                Glens Falls              81-02   1 
      79-00  81-02  74-07           
 25 Ringer, Devon                Hudson Falls             80-08   1 
      71-04  76-00  80-08            
 26 Palladino, Nicholas          Shaker                   74-09   2 
      74-01  74-09  68-06            
 27 Mazon, Michael               Burnt Hills-             72-00   1 
      62-04  72-00  63-08           
 28 Slater, Jackson              Greenwich Ce             67-00   1 
      FOUL  58-10  67-00            
 29 Blackman, Samuel             Mount Anthon             61-11   1 
      54-09  57-08  61-11            
 30 Luvera, Jacob                Coxsackie-At             45-06   1 
      FOUL  45-03  45-06            
 31 Bilow, Andrew                Seton Cathol             35-10   1 
      35-10  29-02  35-00           
 -- Weaver, Chris                Ichabod Cran              FOUL   1 
      FOUL  PASS  PASS  
 
Event 38  Boys Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ball, Dylan                  Queensbury              127-10   1  10   
      117-05  111-04  127-10  93-01  124-02  112-08
  2 Jones, Koda                  Queensbury              121-08   1   8   
      121-08  110-02  103-10  109-00  FOUL  107-07
  3 Bell, Conner                 Mount Anthon            116-11   2   6   
      FOUL  108-09  104-10  103-01  113-11  116-11
  4 Palmer, Caden                Hudson Falls            115-06   2   5   
      97-01  FOUL  109-00  115-06  109-09  95-03
  5 Ashley, Branden              Saranac                 113-04   2   4   
      86-00  99-10  102-00  96-02  113-04  102-01
  6 Little, Victor               Burnt Hills-            110-08   2   3   
      110-08  96-06  105-04  99-04  88-05  88-04
  7 Ball, Kyle                   Queensbury              104-08   1   2   
      FOUL  104-08  74-08            
  8 Kwasniewski, Evan            Hudson Falls            101-09   2   1   
      92-00  101-09  FOUL  84-08  83-06  95-01
  9 Hughes, Joshua               Broadalbin-P             95-09   2 
      69-01  84-11  95-09         
 10 Crooker, Adam                Burnt Hills-             90-09   2 
      90-09  79-08  77-07            
 11 Guilzon, Sam                 Coxsackie-At             87-08   1 
      FOUL  79-11  87-08           
 12 Mazon, Michael               Burnt Hills-             85-03   2 
      69-03  85-03  PASS         
 13 Waldron, Ayden               Saranac                  81-07   1 
      73-11  81-07  68-08            
 14 Ringer, Devon                Hudson Falls             77-07   2 
      77-07  73-05  76-03           
 15 Valentino, Brayden           Coxsackie-At             75-01   1 
      75-01  64-08  69-04            
 16 Kreisel, Gunner              Broadalbin-P             73-06   2 
      73-06  65-08  FOUL            
 17 Webber, Nathan               Saranac                  67-09   1 
      67-09  62-00  61-10           
 18 Shirk, Nate                  South Glens              67-06   1 
      64-07  55-03  67-06            
 19 Zara, Logan                  Broadalbin-P             65-08   1 
      65-08  56-07  56-05            
 20 Pratt, Dauntaye              Mount Anthon             63-01   2 
      63-01  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Dunkley, Gavin               South Glens              54-06   1 
      54-06    x             
 22 Swartout, Riley              Coxsackie-At             44-04   1 
      44-04  36-08  38-08  
 
Event 24  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kilgallon, Michael           Queensbury                2706      10   
  2 Stevens, Jordan              South Glens               2358       8   
  3 Suh, Micah                   Shaker                    2085       6   
  4 Nuzzi, Anthony               Burnt Hills-              2057       5   
  5 Casavant, TJ                 Guilderland               2010       4   
  6 Ulscht, Ryan                 Coxsackie-At              1483       3   
  7 Solomon, Ethan               Guilderland               1270       2   
  8 Rodriguez, Gabriel           Broadalbin-P              1085       1   
  9 Covington, Grant             Shaker                     991     
 10 Syzdek, Noah                 Broadalbin-P               804     
 
Event 24  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kilgallon, Michael           Queensbury               14.73   2    882
  2 Casavant, TJ                 Guilderland              17.93   1    531
  3 Nuzzi, Anthony               Burnt Hills-             19.51   3    389
  4 Solomon, Ethan               Guilderland              20.15   1    337
  5 Stevens, Jordan              South Glens              20.60   3    303
  6 Suh, Micah                   Shaker                   20.61   2    303
  7 Rodriguez, Gabriel           Broadalbin-P             21.02   3    273
  8 Ulscht, Ryan                 Coxsackie-At             22.19   4    197
  9 Syzdek, Noah                 Broadalbin-P             26.83   4     15
 10 Covington, Grant             Shaker                   27.79   4      2
 
Event 24  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kilgallon, Michael           Queensbury               1.65m     504
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO   XO    O   XO 
  2 Stevens, Jordan              South Glens              1.60m     464
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Nuzzi, Anthony               Burnt Hills-             1.55m     426
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      XXO   XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Suh, Micah                   Shaker                   1.50m     389
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Casavant, TJ                 Guilderland              1.40m     317
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Ulscht, Ryan                 Coxsackie-At             1.40m     317
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Syzdek, Noah                 Broadalbin-P             1.35m     283
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
       XO    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Covington, Grant             Shaker                   1.15m     159
     1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Rodriguez, Gabriel           Broadalbin-P             1.15m     159
     1.10 1.15 1.20 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Solomon, Ethan               Guilderland                 NH  
     1.45 
      XXX 
 
Event 24  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kilgallon, Michael           Queensbury              10.23m     499
      10.23m  9.19m  FOUL            
  2 Stevens, Jordan              South Glens             10.13m     493
      9.32m  10.13m  9.64m            
  3 Ulscht, Ryan                 Coxsackie-At             9.64m     464
      9.30m  9.64m  9.60m            
  4 Nuzzi, Anthony               Burnt Hills-             9.53m     457
      9.53m  8.54m  8.94m            
  5 Suh, Micah                   Shaker                   8.88m     419
      8.88m  7.18m  7.83m            
  6 Solomon, Ethan               Guilderland              8.54m     398
      8.25m  7.33m  8.54m            
  7 Casavant, TJ                 Guilderland              8.30m     384
      FOUL  8.30m  8.12m            
  8 Rodriguez, Gabriel           Broadalbin-P             7.55m     340
      7.55m  7.25m  7.26m            
  9 Covington, Grant             Shaker                   7.45m     334
      7.45m  6.72m  7.23m            
 10 Syzdek, Noah                 Broadalbin-P             5.70m     231
      5.70m  5.45m  5.66m            
 
Event 24  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kilgallon, Michael           Queensbury               5.64m     510
      5.64m  5.59m  5.62m            
  2 Stevens, Jordan              South Glens              5.26m     433
      5.26m  FOUL  5.03m            
  3 Solomon, Ethan               Guilderland              5.23m     427
      5.23m  4.55m  5.14m            
  4 Nuzzi, Anthony               Burnt Hills-             5.22m     425
      5.22m  4.88m  4.94m            
  5 Casavant, TJ                 Guilderland              5.10m     402
      4.80m  5.00m  5.10m            
  6 Suh, Micah                   Shaker                   4.75m     335
      4.72m  4.75m  4.74m            
  7 Ulscht, Ryan                 Coxsackie-At             4.56m     301
      3.90m  4.56m  3.98m            
  8 Covington, Grant             Shaker                   3.29m     102
      3.26m  3.29m  2.95m            
  9 Syzdek, Noah                 Broadalbin-P             3.19m      89
      3.19m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Rodriguez, Gabriel           Broadalbin-P              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 24  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stevens, Jordan              South Glens            4:42.43     665
  2 Suh, Micah                   Shaker                 4:46.62     639
  3 Covington, Grant             Shaker                 5:31.07     394
  4 Casavant, TJ                 Guilderland            5:34.76     376
  5 Nuzzi, Anthony               Burnt Hills-           5:38.26     360
  6 Rodriguez, Gabriel           Broadalbin-P           5:48.49     313
  7 Kilgallon, Michael           Queensbury             5:49.04     311
  8 Ulscht, Ryan                 Coxsackie-At           6:15.68     204
  9 Syzdek, Noah                 Broadalbin-P           6:20.70     186
 10 Solomon, Ethan               Guilderland            6:45.79     108