2022 Outdoor Track and Field
George Muse Relays
at Glens Falls H.S. - 5/7/22

Back to Main Page

Jump to Boys Results

Licensed to Sky's The Limit Track and Field
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2022 06:44 PM
                   63rd ANNUAL GEORGE MUSE RELAYS - 5/7/2022                   
                  TIMING AND SCORING BY UNDERDOG RACE TIMING                   
                            GLENS FALLS HIGH SCHOOL                            
                                    Results                 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Greenwich Central  'A'                              53.45      52.55   1 
     1) Radovich, Sarah                 2) Abate, Molly                   
     3) Cristaldi, Tayler               4) Abate, Catherine               
  2 South Glens Falls  'A'                              54.80      53.04   1 
     1) Blake, Sydney                   2) McDaniel, Delaney              
     3) Seaman, Abby                    4) Sefcik, Isabella               
  3 Saratoga Springs  'A'                               56.58      55.63   1 
     1) Allan, Olivia                   2) Gutch, Lily                    
     3) Krotow, Anna                    4) Ott, Ellie                     
  4 Hoosic Valley  'A'                                  56.76      56.20   1 
     1) Doty-Shay, Rachel               2) Robert, Eva                    
     3) Salisbury, Amanda               4) Schreren, Karissa              
  5 Stillwater  'A'                                     58.00      57.67   2 
     1) Mack, Izzy                      2) Coffey, Ashley                 
     3) Baines, Alexis                  4) Perniciaro, Sofia              
  6 Corinth  'A'                                        57.52      57.99   2 
     1) McGuire, Erika                  2) Hanlon, Katelyn                
     3) Watkins, Taylor                 4) Beaver, Kayden                 
  7 Mechanicville Central  'A'                        1:00.94      58.36   2 
     1) Toher, Courtney                 2) Dowgos, Sara                   
     3) Crivelli, Mackenzie             4) Chan, Kaitlyn                  
  8 Galway  'A'                                       1:08.74      58.84   3 
     1) Reedy, Julia                    2) Spardo, Emma                   
     3) Dabrowski, Anna                 4) Meisenburg, Anna               
  9 Schuylerville  'A'                                  58.41      59.16   2 
     1) Barber, Claire                  2) Conklin, Carrine               
     3) Lynch, Meaghan                  4) Mihaly, Lauren                 
 10 Granville  Jr/Sr High School  'A'                   59.20      59.77   2 
 11 Lake George  'A'                                    57.38      59.82   1 
     1) Dineen, Bailee                  2) Minnear, Angelina              
     3) Burke, Madeline                 4) Meiview, Brenna                
 12 New Lebanon  'A'                                  1:00.00    1:01.12   2 
     1) Jones, Haylee                   2) Giumarra, Sadie                
     3) Handley, Rachel                 4) Powers, Tallulah               
 12 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  'A'                       55.60    1:01.12   1 
     1) Mitchell, Quinn                 2) Haring, Natalie                
     3) Rossman, Abbigale               4) Riganti, Ella                  
 14 Warrensburg  'A'                                             1:02.69   3 
     1) Sherman, Karla                  2) Joseph, Lillian                
     3) Steves, Audrey                  4) Constantineau, Ella            
 15 Catholic Central (Troy)  'A'                      1:05.56    1:05.81   3 
     1) Burzesi, Arabella               2) Brady, Tara                    
     3) Sullivan, Marilyn               4) Hunt, Ellerie                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Greenwich Central  'A'                            1:55.90    1:54.30   3 
     1) Abate, Catherine                2) Radovich, Sarah                
     3) Mays, Ellery                    4) Cristaldi, Tayler              
  2 Saratoga Springs  'A'                             2:01.90    1:56.02   3 
     1) Ide, Aubrey                     2) Krotow, Anna                   
     3) Shields, Tess                   4) Schuck, Annabelle              
  3 Queensbury  'A'                                   1:52.20    1:58.56   3 
     1) Mower, Shauna                   2) O'Donnell, Brooke              
     3) Stewart, Ava                    4) Ross, Sarah                    
  4 Mechanicville Central  'A'                        2:01.18    2:01.99   3 
     1) Toher, Courtney                 2) Dowgos, Sara                   
     3) Daley, Madison                  4) Chan, Kaitlyn                  
  5 Hoosic Valley  'A'                                2:03.00    2:02.44   3 
     1) Doty-Shay, Rachel               2) Robert, Eva                    
     3) Salisbury, Amanda               4) Schreren, Karissa              
  6 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  'A'                                2:08.69   1 
     1) Mitchell, Quinn                 2) Riganti, Ella                  
     3) Rossman, Abbigale               4) Haring, Natalie                
  7 Greenwich Central  'B'                            2:06.80    2:09.80   2 
     1) Boyea, Danielle                 2) Marci, Lauren                  
     3) Chincola, Nadia                 4) Nichols, Lily                  
  8 Lake George  'A'                                             2:10.60   1 
     1) Girard, Apple                   2) Meiview, Brenna                
     3) Unkauf, Moria                   4) Elsworth, Emily                
  9 South Glens Falls  'A'                            2:08.00    2:11.35   2 
     1) Harrington, Jocelyn             2) Congdon, Allison               
     3) Shirk, Ava                      4) Short, Camilla                 
 10 Granville  Jr/Sr High School  'A'                 2:04.90    2:12.54   3 
 11 Galway  'A'                                       2:12.00    2:13.03   2 
     1) French, Hannah                  2) Reedy, Julia                   
     3) Thomas, Lya                     4) Spardo, Emma                   
 12 Schuylerville  'A'                                2:08.00    2:13.87   2 
     1) Barber, Claire                  2) Mihaly, Lauren                 
     3) Daubitz, Leah                   4) Gomez-Ramirez, Gloria          
 13 New Lebanon  'A'                                  2:10.00    2:19.88   2 
     1) Handley, Rachel                 2) Evans, Ashlee                  
     3) Prusky, Abigail                 4) Flemming, Meekah               
 14 Stillwater  'A'                                   2:40.00    2:23.76   2 
     1) Ghorayeb, Christie              2) Mitchell, Karissa              
     3) Steinmuller, Lilah              4) Powers, Kaci                   
 15 Catholic Central (Troy)  'A'                                 2:38.57   1 
     1) Brady, Tara                     2) Holmes, Pilar                  
     3) Mooney, Molly                   4) Sullivan, Marilyn              
 -- Corinth  'A'                                                      DQ   1 
     1) Mack, Emma                      2) Beaver, Kayden                 
     3) Hanlon, Katelyn                 4) Watkins, Taylor                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Schuylerville  'A'                                4:34.37    4:30.69   2 
     1) Yonkin, Hannah                  2) Vianese, Megan                 
     3) VanCott, Riley                  4) Stark, Nikki                   
  2 Greenwich Central  'A'                            4:40.22    4:33.76   2 
     1) Cristaldi, Tayler               2) Sgambelluri, Nina              
     3) Mays, Ellery                    4) Spiezio, Alyssa                
  3 Queensbury  'A'                                   4:34.34    4:44.85   2 
     1) Guay, Birana                    2) Mower, Shauna                  
     3) Ross, Sarah                     4) Stewart, Ava                   
  4 Corinth  'A'                                      4:49.48    4:48.81   2 
     1) Schreiner, Katrin               2) Baldes, Madeline               
     3) Richards, Jillian               4) Dunbar, Rylee                  
  5 Granville  Jr/Sr High School  'A'                 5:02.30    4:54.27   1 
  6 Mechanicville Central  'A'                        5:05.60    5:01.34   1 
     1) Dowd, Evie                      2) Cruz, Jimena                   
     3) Decarlo, Jorja                  4) Andrews, Emma                  
  7 South Glens Falls  'A'                            4:58.00    5:07.11   1 
     1) Krusko, Angelina                2) Congdon, Allison               
     3) Porter, Payton                  4) Bovee, Ashley                  
  8 New Lebanon  'A'                                  4:56.03    5:29.32   2 
     1) Whelan, Vivian                  2) Prusky, Abigail                
     3) Hills, Brady                    4) Flemming, Meekah               
  9 Catholic Central (Troy)  'A'                      5:15.00    5:36.31   1 
     1) Burzesi, Arabella               2) Mooney, Molly                  
     3) Sullivan, Marilyn               4) Hunt, Ellerie                  
 10 Warrensburg  'A'                                             5:46.93   1 
 11 Galway  'A'                                                  5:51.65   1 
     1) Ehrenberg, Heather              2) Kanaby, McKenna                
     3) Reome, Hailey                   4) Thomas, Lya                    
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Saratoga Springs  'A'                             9:23.69   10:14.72  
     1) Connors, Alyssa                 2) Eyer, Kelly                    
     3) Miller, Madelyn                 4) Murray, Addie                  
  2 Hoosic Valley  'A'                               11:08.00   10:49.92  
     1) Rice, Megan                     2) Sassatelli, Andrea             
     3) Squires, Sophia                 4) Carlo, Jackie                  
  3 New Lebanon  'A'                                 11:00.00   11:11.17  
     1) Meizinger, Allura               2) Whelan, Vivian                 
     3) Hills, Brady                    4) Giumarra, Sadie                
  4 Corinth  'A'                                     11:04.70   11:21.04  
     1) Crossman, Alyssa                2) Martina, Gracie                
     3) Wiley, Allison                  4) Schreiner, Katrin              
  5 Schuylerville  'A'                               11:51.63   11:55.76  
     1) Brown, Taylor                   2) Jacobs, Sidney                 
     3) Letzring, Lillian               4) Lynch, Meaghan                 
  6 Queensbury  'A'                                  12:20.72   11:56.34  
     1) Powell, Julia                   2) Guay, Birana                   
     3) Swan-Scott, Rowan               4) Wilson, Alyssa                 
  7 Mechanicville Central  'A'                       12:11.23   12:19.31  
     1) Dion, Kiara                     2) Cruz, Jimena                   
     3) Decarlo, Jorja                  4) Gaba, Giana                    
  8 Lake George  'A'                                 13:01.00   12:37.90  
     1) Seale, Prysilla                 2) Pape, Alexis                   
     3) Mather, Zoe                     4) Syvertsen, Taylor              
  9 Greenwich Central  'A'                           13:30.20   13:10.87  
     1) Chuhta, Lauren                  2) Vanderhoff, Roxy               
     3) Chincola, Nadia                 4) Moore, Esther                  
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Saratoga Springs  'A'                            19:48.59   23:11.00  
     1) Cuneo, Claire                   2) Mcbain, Sadie                  
     3) Prehn, Theresa                  4) Turner, Katie                  
  2 South Glens Falls  'A'                           22:55.00   24:31.00  
     1) Colvin, Marissa                 2) McNulty, Lily                  
     3) Trimarchi, Nora                 4) Simpson, Clarrisa              
  3 Stillwater  'A'                                  25:20.00   25:09.60  
     1) Brookover, Summer               2) Locci, Jacey                   
     3) Mayo, Rebecca                   4) Hanssen, Sarah                 
  4 Corinth  'A'                                                26:11.01  
     1) Crossman, Alyssa                2) Dunbar, Rylee                  
     3) Schreiner, Katrin               4) Henke, Cooper                  
  5 Warrensburg  'A'                                            29:32.63  
     1) Sherman, Karla                  2) Lohrey, Ava                    
     3) Frazier-Lee, Olivia             4) Joseph, Lillian                
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Greenwich Central  'A'                            4:31.20    4:24.38   3 
     1) Abate, Catherine                2) Radovich, Sarah                
     3) Abate, Molly                    4) Sgambelluri, Nina              
  2 South Glens Falls  'A'                            4:29.00    4:29.88   3 
     1) McDaniel, Delaney               2) Porter, Payton                 
     3) Sefcik, Isabella                4) McNulty, Lily                  
  3 Saratoga Springs  'A'                             4:31.59    4:41.08   3 
     1) Barlow, Paige                   2) Krotow, Anna                   
     3) Gutch, Lily                     4) Shields, Isabelle              
  4 New Lebanon  'A'                                  4:42.00    4:50.36   3 
     1) Giumarra, Sadie                 2) Meizinger, Allura              
     3) Flemming, Meekah                4) Handley, Rachel                
  5 Schuylerville  'A'                                4:51.00    4:51.58   3 
     1) Brown, Taylor                   2) Beulac, Abigail                
     3) VanCott, Riley                  4) Yonkin, Hannah                 
  6 Granville  Jr/Sr High School  'A'                 5:03.50    4:54.42   2 
  7 Stillwater  'A'                                   5:15.00    4:57.07   2 
     1) Locci, Jacey                    2) Mack, Izzy                     
     3) Perniciaro, Sofia               4) Brookover, Summer              
  8 Corinth  'A'                                                 5:05.94   2 
     1) Richards, Jillian               2) McGuire, Erika                 
     3) Baldes, Madeline                4) Dunbar, Rylee                  
  9 Lake George  'A'                                             5:10.68   1 
     1) Dineen, Bailee                  2) Minnear, Angelina              
     3) Meiview, Brenna                 4) Syvertsen, Taylor              
 10 Hoosic Valley  'A'                                5:02.00    5:22.90   3 
     1) Houle, Ryley                    2) Valcik, Sydney                 
     3) Schreren, Karissa               4) Robert, Eva                    
 11 Galway  'A'                                       5:52.10    5:24.44   2 
     1) Jordan, Emma                    2) Peterson, Kendra               
     3) Dabrowski, Anna                 4) Meisenburg, Anna               
 12 Glens Falls  'A'                                             5:26.69   2 
     1) Trackey, Helena                 2) Hubert, Mackenzie              
     3) France-Miller, Dorothy          4) Guillet, Sylvia                
 13 Warrensburg  'A'                                             5:51.26   1 
     1) Frazier-Lee, Olivia             2) Constantineau, Ella            
     3) Steves, Audrey                  4) Lohrey, Ava                    
 
Girls Distance Medley Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schuylerville  'A'                               13:25.00   13:14.05  
     1) Vianese, Megan                  2) Stark, Nikki                   
     3) Ballou, Adeline                 4) Rogan, Keira                   
  2 Hoosic Valley  'A'                               14:45.00   13:56.34  
     1) Henkel, Leigha                  2) Rice, Megan                    
     3) Salisbury, Amanda               4) Sassatelli, Andrea             
  3 South Glens Falls  'A'                           14:15.00   14:47.91  
     1) Goliber, Madaline               2) Herlihy, Trudie                
     3) Colvin, Marissa                 4) Matrazzo, Amanda               
  4 New Lebanon  'A'                                 14:25.00   14:52.00  
     1) Giumarra, Sadie                 2) Meizinger, Allura              
     3) Whelan, Vivian                  4) Hills, Brady                   
  5 Corinth  'A'                                                15:39.40  
     1) Crossman, Alyssa                2) Pecora, Siena                  
     3) Martina, Gracie                 4) Henke, Cooper                  
  6 Queensbury  'A'                                             15:44.27  
     1) Allison, Gloria                 2) Cruikshank, Elliana            
     3) Powell, Julia                   4) Wilson, Alyssa                 
  7 Galway  'A'                                                 17:53.84  
     1) Jordan, Emma                    2) Germain, Taylor                
     3) Peterson, Kendra                4) Horvath, Nika                  
  8 Warrensburg  'A'                                            18:00.12  
     1) Joseph, Lillian                 2) Sherman, Karla                 
     3) Lohrey, Ava                     4) Frazier-Lee, Olivia            
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 South Glens Falls  'A'                            1:12.00    1:19.34  
     1) Bovee, Ashley                   2) Shortte, Petra                 
     3) Porter, Payton                  4) Blake, Sydney                  
  2 Greenwich Central  'A'                            1:17.20    1:23.27  
     1) Chincola, Nadia                 2) Chuhta, Lauren                 
     3) Van Pelt, Dorothy               4) Vanderhoff, Roxy               
 
Girls High Jump Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Salisbury, Amanda            Hoosic Valle         5-03.00    5-00.00   2 
  2 Duchaussee, Genevieve        Saratoga Spr         4-09.00    4-10.00   1 
  3 Harden, Leah                 Saratoga Spr         4-06.00    4-08.00   1 
  3 Seaman, Abby                 South Glens          5-00.00    4-08.00   1 
  5 Locci, Jacey                 Stillwater           4-06.00    4-06.00   2 
  5 Van Pelt, Dorothy            Greenwich Ce         4-00.00    4-06.00   1 
  5 Shortte, Petra               South Glens          4-09.00    4-06.00   1 
  5 Mack, Izzy                   Stillwater           4-06.00    4-06.00   2 
  5 Spiezio, Alyssa              Greenwich Ce         4-10.00    4-06.00   1 
 10 Peppin, Kyla                 Stillwater           3-10.00    4-03.00   2 
 10 Reedy, Julia                 Galway               4-00.00    4-03.00   1 
 10 Mulcahy, Sloane              Saratoga Spr         4-06.00    4-03.00   1 
 10 Farstad, Bella               Schuylervill         4-06.00    4-03.00   1 
 10 Germain, Taylor              Galway               4-00.00    4-03.00   1 
 10 Dowgos, Sara                 Mechanicvill         4-04.00    4-03.00   2 
 16 Bailey, Campbell             Schuylervill         4-00.00    4-00.00   1 
 17 Vanderhoff, Roxy             Greenwich Ce         4-02.00    3-09.00   1 
 17 Cruikshank, Elliana          Queensbury           4-00.00    3-09.00   2 
 17 Mather, Zoe                  Lake George                     3-09.00   2 
 17 Brown, Taylor                Schuylervill         4-00.00    3-09.00   1 
 17 Pape, Alexis                 Lake George          3-10.00    3-09.00   2 
 -- Barrett, Emma                Lake George          3-08.00         NH   2 
 -- Meisenburg, Anna             Galway               3-09.00         NH   1 
 -- Palmisciano, Emma            South Glens          3-09.00         NH   1 
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Boyea, Danielle              Greenwich Ce         8-00.00    8-03.00   1 
  2 Short, Camilla               South Glens          6-06.00    7-03.00   1 
  2 Powell, Julia                Queensbury           5-06.00    7-03.00   2 
  4 Owens, Ashley                South Glens          7-00.00    6-09.00   1 
  5 Gallagher, Lilly             Glens Falls                     6-03.00   2 
  5 Shirk, Ava                   South Glens          6-00.00    6-03.00   1 
  5 Kennelly, Nora               Queensbury           5-06.00    6-03.00   2 
  8 Strope, Olivia               Greenwich Ce         5-00.00    5-00.00   1 
 -- Spardo, Emma                 Galway                               NH   1 
 -- Peterson, Kendra             Galway                               NH   1 
 
Girls Long Jump Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stark, Ryan                  Schuylervill        14-11.50   14-11.00   1 
  2 Mack, Izzy                   Stillwater          15-05.00   14-04.00   2 
  3 O'Donnell, Brooke            Queensbury          15-00.50   14-02.00   3 
  4 Lynch, Meaghan               Schuylervill        15-03.50   13-08.00   1 
  4 Trackey, Helena              Glens Falls         13-09.00   13-08.00   3 
  6 Hebert, Ciarrah              Greenwich Ce        13-07.75   13-07.00   2 
  7 Van Pelt, Dorothy            Greenwich Ce        13-06.00   13-04.00   2 
  7 Baines, Alexis               Stillwater          11-07.50   13-04.00   2 
  9 Crivelli, Mackenzie          Mechanicvill        13-02.00   13-01.00   2 
 10 Waldron, Ella                Hoosic Valle        13-01.50   12-11.00   3 
 11 Woytowich, Isabella          Saratoga Spr        12-07.50   12-10.00   2 
 11 Chan, Kaitlyn                Mechanicvill        13-03.00   12-10.00   2 
 11 Coffey, Ashley               Stillwater          12-08.25   12-10.00   2 
 14 Harrington, Jocelyn          South Glens         12-06.50   12-08.00   1 
 15 Shortte, Petra               South Glens         13-05.75   12-06.00   1 
 15 Bray, Ascha                  New Lebanon         13-01.50   12-06.00   1 
 17 Barlow, Paige                Saratoga Spr        13-02.00   12-05.00   2 
 17 Germain, Taylor              Galway              12-10.00   12-05.00   2 
 19 Mulcahy, Sloane              Saratoga Spr        12-07.50   12-04.00   2 
 20 Sefcik, Isabella             South Glens         15-09.00   12-03.00   1 
 21 Doty-Shay, Rachel            Hoosic Valle                   12-01.00   3 
 21 Cail, Brianna                Hoosic Valle        11-00.00   12-01.00   3 
 23 Jones, Haylee                New Lebanon                    11-09.00   1 
 24 Burzesi, Arabella            Catholic Cen        10-09.50   11-07.00   1 
 25 Vanderhoff, Roxy             Greenwich Ce        12-06.00   11-04.00   2 
 26 Handley, Rachel              New Lebanon          9-11.00   11-00.00   1 
 26 Young, Rilee                 Queensbury                     11-00.00   3 
 26 Barrett, Emma                Lake George         11-05.00   11-00.00   1 
 29 Bisaillon, Delaney           Mechanicvill        13-00.00   10-08.00   2 
 30 Hubert, Mackenzie            Glens Falls         10-09.00   10-04.00   3 
 31 Brady, Tara                  Catholic Cen         9-05.50   10-00.00   1 
 32 Luongo, Kendall              Schuylervill        10-06.00    9-07.00   1 
 32 France-Miller, Dorothy       Glens Falls                     9-07.00   3 
 34 Meisenburg, Anna             Galway                          9-03.00   2 
 35 chiasa, nadia                Galway                          8-10.00   2 
 35 Wing, Gia                    Queensbury           8-09.00    8-10.00   3 
 37 Holmes, Pilar                Catholic Cen         6-09.00    6-05.00   1 
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Seaman, Abby                 South Glens         35-09.25   33-05.00   1 
  2 Woytowich, Isabella          Saratoga Spr        29-09.00   29-03.00   2 
  3 O'Donnell, Brooke            Queensbury          30-04.00   29-01.00   1 
  4 Herlihy, Trudie              South Glens         29-03.50   29-00.00   1 
  5 Bray, Ascha                  New Lebanon         28-10.50   28-11.00   2 
  6 Collins, Lily                Saratoga Spr        29-03.00   28-10.00   3 
  7 Abate, Molly                 Greenwich Ce        29-07.00   28-07.00   1 
  8 Hebert, Ciarrah              Greenwich Ce        29-00.50   27-05.00   1 
  8 Reedy, Julia                 Galway              32-05.50   27-05.00   2 
 10 Mulcahy, Sloane              Saratoga Spr        29-10.00   27-04.00   2 
 11 Van Pelt, Dorothy            Greenwich Ce        27-08.00   27-01.00   1 
 12 Ramos, Makenzie              Queensbury          27-04.50   26-11.00   1 
 13 Brown, Taylor                Schuylervill        26-02.00   26-08.00   1 
 14 Simpson, Clarrisa            South Glens         24-09.50   26-00.00   1 
 14 Baines, Alexis               Stillwater                     26-00.00   1 
 16 Letzring, Lillian            Schuylervill        26-05.50   25-11.00   1 
 16 Crombach, Sydney             Corinth                        25-11.00   2 
 16 Crossman, Alyssa             Corinth             26-09.50   25-11.00   2 
 19 Jones, Haylee                New Lebanon         26-05.00   25-07.00   2 
 20 Horvath, Nika                Galway              22-03.75   25-04.00   2 
 20 Meisenburg, Anna             Galway              26-03.75   25-04.00   2 
 22 Ghorayeb, Christie           Stillwater          24-06.75   24-08.00   1 
 23 Barrett, Emma                Lake George         24-11.00   23-10.00   3 
 24 Hubert, Mackenzie            Glens Falls         21-08.00   22-05.00   2 
 25 Powers, Kaci                 Stillwater                     22-01.00   1 
 26 Wing, Gia                    Queensbury          23-02.50   21-09.00   1 
 -- Watkins, Taylor              Corinth                              ND   3 
 -- Bailey, Campbell             Schuylervill        25-10.50       FOUL   1 
 -- France-Miller, Dorothy       Glens Falls         21-10.00       FOUL   2 
 
Girls Shot Put Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Collins, Keegan              Greenwich Ce        35-01.00   34-07.00   2 
  2 Alling, Kiersten             Greenwich Ce        35-01.75   34-05.00   2 
  3 Duchaussee, Genevieve        Saratoga Spr        24-11.00   27-10.00   2 
  4 Fitzgerald, Brianna          Hoosic Valle        27-11.50   27-07.50   3 
  5 Fitch, Shelby                Saratoga Spr        25-02.00   27-02.00   2 
  6 Powers, Tallulah             New Lebanon         26-10.00   26-01.00   2 
  7 Hammond, Lexie               Glens Falls         27-06.50   25-10.50   1 
  8 Ericson, Sophie              New Lebanon         27-10.00   25-06.00   2 
  8 Hunt, Ellerie                Catholic Cen        26-09.00   25-06.00   1 
 10 locci, Gianna                Stillwater                     25-02.00   3 
 11 Shortte, Petra               South Glens         23-03.25   24-00.00   1 
 12 Goodsell, Emily              South Glens         24-01.00   23-10.00   1 
 13 Strope, Olivia               Greenwich Ce        23-09.00   23-09.00   2 
 14 Castro, Leanny               Stillwater          23-07.00   22-06.00   3 
 15 Roberts, Averielle           Glens Falls         23-05.50   22-01.50   1 
 16 Mysliwiec, Sarah Helen       Hoosic Valle        21-07.00   21-09.00   3 
 17 Evans, Ashlee                New Lebanon         19-07.00   21-05.50   2 
 18 Ryan, Maya                   Hoosic Valle        22-06.50   21-03.00   3 
 19 Cowles, Meghan               Schuylervill        23-04.00   21-02.50   1 
 20 Shand, Dominique             Queensbury          21-11.50   20-10.50   1 
 21 Trackey, Helena              Glens Falls         22-03.00   20-10.00   1 
 22 Zucick, Morgan               Stillwater          21-07.50   20-09.00   3 
 23 Keating, Caitlin             Schuylervill        22-00.00   20-08.00   1 
 24 French, Hannah               Galway              16-01.00   20-06.00   2 
 24 Ferullo, Isabel              Queensbury          21-11.00   20-06.00   1 
 26 Saville, Iris                South Glens         18-07.00   19-04.50   1 
 27 Kanaby, McKenna              Galway              18-10.00   19-02.00   2 
 28 Coloney, Aimee               Catholic Cen        17-06.00   18-11.50   1 
 29 Brady, Tara                  Catholic Cen        15-04.50   17-03.50   1 
 30 Thompson, Madison            Corinth             17-10.00   16-09.00   3 
 31 Davison-Gauss, Sofia         Galway                         16-02.50   2 
 32 Walsh, Madeline              Saratoga Spr        24-04.50   15-09.00   2 
 32 Sheffield, Ally              Queensbury          23-05.00   15-09.00   1 
 34 Lail, Grace                  Schuylervill        14-00.50   14-07.00   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alling, Kiersten             Greenwich Ce          111-07     109-05   2 
  2 Collins, Keegan              Greenwich Ce          102-06     103-02   2 
  3 Ericson, Sophie              New Lebanon            81-00      86-10   3 
  4 Hunt, Ellerie                Catholic Cen           74-05      83-01   1 
  5 Powers, Tallulah             New Lebanon            88-03      82-10   3 
  6 Strope, Olivia               Greenwich Ce           75-01      77-07   2 
  7 Fitch, Shelby                Saratoga Spr        72-02.50      73-10   1 
  8 Goodsell, Emily              South Glens            82-01      73-08   1 
  9 Hammond, Lexie               Glens Falls            77-11      71-07   2 
 10 Mehalick, Payton             Queensbury             81-01      71-05   1 
 11 Cowles, Meghan               Schuylervill           70-02      71-02   2 
 12 Castro, Leanny               Stillwater             67-00      69-04   2 
 13 Roberts, Averielle           Glens Falls            57-07      67-11   2 
 14 Mysliwiec, Sarah Helen       Hoosic Valle           65-02      64-09   2 
 15 Fitzgerald, Brianna          Hoosic Valle           55-07      64-06   2 
 16 French, Hannah               Galway                 37-07      62-07   1 
 17 Keating, Caitlin             Schuylervill           54-07      58-05   2 
 18 Collarusso, Shayla           Stillwater             70-05      57-03   2 
 19 Martellotta, Molly           Lake George            65-01      57-00   3 
 20 Sadiq, Dua                   New Lebanon            45-08      51-05   3 
 21 Thompson, Madison            Corinth                57-03      51-02   2 
 22 Woytowich, Sarah             Saratoga Spr           40-03      49-10   1 
 23 Schmidt, Bella               Hoosic Valle           64-03      49-08   2 
 24 Ferullo, Isabel              Queensbury             67-09      48-10   1 
 25 orr, caroline                Saratoga Spr                      48-06   1 
 26 Kanaby, McKenna              Galway                 39-06      48-05   1 
 26 Davison-Gauss, Sofia         Galway                            48-05   1 
 28 Zucick, Morgan               Stillwater             52-11      47-11   2 
 29 Mooney, Molly                Catholic Cen           44-05      47-06   1 
 30 Citron, Ori                  Schuylervill        53-07.50      47-00   2 
 31 Rossman, Abbigale            LaSalle Inst           48-02      46-05   3 
 32 Saville, Iris                South Glens            50-03      45-00   1 
 33 Coloney, Aimee               Catholic Cen           40-09      42-03   1 
 34 Sheffield, Ally              Queensbury             63-06      40-05   1                                  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Freshman
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Saratoga Springs  'A'                               56.58      58.24   1 
     1) Elphick, Jocelyn                2) Endres, alexandra              
     3) Smith, Gracyn                   4) Wang, Caroline                 
  2 South Glens Falls  'A'                            1:01.00      59.43   2 
     1) Miller, Clara                   2) Harrington, Jocelyn            
     3) Congdon, Allison                4) Palmisciano, Emma              
  3 Queensbury  'A'                                     58.92    1:01.00   1 
     1) Powers, Alison                  2) Wing, Gia                      
     3) Ramos, Makenzie                 4) Kennelly, Nora                 
  4 Galway  'A'                                       1:08.74    1:02.80   2 
     1) Ehrenberg, Heather              2) Fowler, Kaydalyn               
     3) Reome, Hailey                   4) Horvath, Nika                  
  5 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  'A'                       59.00    1:03.19   1 
     1) Boenau, CarlyeAna               2) Giles, Briana                  
     3) Mullen, Kamryn                  4) Wasserman, Sophia              
  6 Lake George  'A'                                    57.38    1:03.78   1 
     1) Burns, Emily                    2) Collins, Mazie                 
     3) Girard, Apple                   4) Gwinup, Mila                   
  7 Stillwater  'A'                                   1:02.00    1:05.64   2 
     1) Ghorayeb, Christie              2) Powers, Kaci                   
     3) Steinmuller, Lilah              4) Mitchell, Karissa              
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Freshman
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Saratoga Springs  'A'                             4:31.59    4:51.07   2 
     1) Shields, Tess                   2) Pritchard, Alison              
     3) Roche, Bella                    4) Braxton, Claire                
  2 South Glens Falls  'A'                            4:54.24    4:52.10   2 
     1) Herlihy, Trudie                 2) Bovee, Ashley                  
     3) Palmisciano, Emma               4) Simpson, Clarrisa              
  3 Queensbury  'A'                                   4:32.20    5:12.33   2 
     1) Powers, Alison                  2) Ramos, Makenzie                
     3) Young, Rilee                    4) Allison, Gloria                
  4 Mechanicville Central  'A'                        5:10.00    5:16.78   2 
     1) Andrews, Emma                   2) Daley, Madison                 
     3) Bisaillon, Delaney              4) Dowd, Evie                     
  5 Galway  'A'                                       5:52.10    5:37.82   1 
     1) Fowler, Kaydalyn                2) Horvath, Nika                  
     3) Reome, Hailey                   4) Germain, Taylor                
  6 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  'A'                     5:26.00    5:40.81   2 
     1) Boenau, CarlyeAna               2) Giles, Briana                  
     3) Hurley, Sophia                  4) Smith, Isabella                
  7 Lake George  'A'                                             5:46.05   1 
     1) Burns, Emily                    2) Collins, Mazie                 
     3) Dickinson, Emma                 4) Girard, Apple                  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mechanicville Central  'A'                          47.94      46.44   1 
     1) Crivelli, Rocco                 2) Bowie, Dakota                  
     3) Culbreth, Isaiah                4) Hickey, Thomas                 
  2 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  'A'                       45.80      46.73   1 
     1) Bott, Matthew                   2) Canty, Damani                  
     3) Stodghill, Cameron              4) McAvoy, Ben                    
  3 Greenwich Central  'A'                              49.14      46.83   1 
     1) Bennett, Deontae                2) Brophy, Shamus                 
     3) Carner, Madigan                 4) Marci, Nicholas                
  4 Warrensburg  'A'                                               47.42   3 
     1) Rushia, Justin                  2) Winchell, Dylan                
     3) Mosher, Caiden                  4) Kelly, Timothy                 
  5 Corinth  'A'                                        50.55      48.54   2 
     1) Wiley, Kaleb                    2) Smolinski, Tyler               
     3) Hanna, Colby                    4) Robarge, Devin                 
  6 South Glens Falls  'A'                              49.10      49.43   1 
     1) Mallory, Aedan                  2) Lupia, Alexander               
     3) Hilleboe, Zachary               4) Dunkley, Gavin                 
  7 New Lebanon  'A'                                    55.00      50.06   2 
     1) Gates, Jeremiah                 2) Evans, Ashton                  
     3) Carinci, Tyler                  4) Kluck, Matthew                 
  8 Glens Falls  'A'                                    55.00      50.14   3 
     1) Pratt, Cameron                  2) Rawson, Ryan                   
     3) Tang, Daemyan                   4) Martin, Avery                  
  9 Schuylerville  'A'                                  51.02      50.98   2 
     1) Boudreau, Kayleb                2) McCue, Derek                   
     3) Squillaioti, Nathan             4) Trombley, Brayden              
 10 Queensbury  'A'                                     50.36      51.06   2 
     1) Barrett, Alex                   2) Paculavich, Timothy            
     3) Sullivan, Harrison              4) DiPlacido, Nick                
 11 Granville  Jr/Sr High School  'A'                   52.02      52.30   2 
 12 Lake George  'A'                                    50.90      53.89   2 
     1) Hoffis, Cameron                 2) Hilbert, Nathan                
     3) Joseph-Sharp, Dustin            4) Battersea-manna, Brendan       
 13 Galway  'A'                                         58.34      59.12   3 
     1) Kutey, Damian                   2) Kenyon, Jerrell                
     3) Alden, Adam                     4) Bombard, Trevor                
 -- Stillwater  'A'                                     47.43         DQ   1 
     1) Perniciaro, Frank               2) Doubleday, Nevan               
     3) Ghorayeb, Michel                4) Steckler, Caleb                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mechanicville Central  'A'                        1:44.52    1:38.66   2 
     1) McQuiston, Marcus               2) Bowie, Dakota                  
     3) Culbreth, Isaiah                4) Hickey, Thomas                 
  2 Queensbury  'A'                                   1:45.72    1:40.74   2 
     1) Caprood, Bergen                 2) Sullivan, Harrison             
     3) Patal, Shiv                     4) Novick, Chris                  
  3 Greenwich Central  'A'                            1:40.10    1:42.26   2 
     1) Bennett, Deontae                2) Brophy, Shamus                 
     3) Carner, Madigan                 4) Marci, Nicholas                
  4 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  'A'                     1:41.00    1:45.00   2 
     1) Bott, Matthew                   2) Canty, Damani                  
     3) McAvoy, Ben                     4) Graham, Patrick                
  5 Hoosic Valley  'A'                                1:42.01    1:45.14   2 
     1) Denier, Josh                    2) Hallam, Jack                   
     3) Simon, Landon                   4) Wilson, Jonathan               
  6 Corinth  'A'                                                 1:46.20   1 
     1) Wiley, Kaleb                    2) Smolinski, Tyler               
     3) Hanna, Colby                    4) Jackson, Zachary               
  7 South Glens Falls  'A'                            1:42.00    1:49.06   2 
     1) Hilleboe, Zachary               2) Dunkley, Gavin                 
     3) Revell, Jacob                   4) Mallory, Aedan                 
  8 Stillwater  'A'                                              1:51.62   1 
     1) Izzo, Dylan                     2) Weaver, Bodie                  
     3) Julien, Tyrese                  4) Ghorayeb, Amoun                
  9 Schuylerville  'A'                                2:06.00    1:53.54   1 
     1) Squillaioti, Nathan             2) Bendon, Parker                 
     3) Fitzgerald, Lucas               4) McCue, Derek                   
 10 Lake George  'A'                                             1:54.10   1 
     1) Battersea-manna, Brendan        2) Hilbert, Nathan                
     3) Hoffis, Cameron                 4) Joseph-Sharp, Dustin           
 11 Granville  Jr/Sr High School  'A'                 1:53.60    1:59.97   1 
 12 New Lebanon  'A'                                             2:10.19   1 
     1) Truax, Carlton                  2) Kane, Owen                     
     3) Bruns, Jared                    4) Allgood, Jason                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  'A'                     3:34.00    3:34.70   1 
     1) Rotondi, Alex                   2) Murphy, Patrick                
     3) Stodghill, Cameron              4) Hayes, Gitch                   
  2 Schuylerville  'A'                                3:52.22    3:46.48   1 
     1) Lynch, James                    2) Payant, Zachary                
     3) Headen, Daryl                   4) Yocum, Tyler                   
  3 Stillwater  'A'                                   3:59.30    3:52.54   2 
     1) Ghorayeb, Amoun                 2) Ghorayeb, Michel               
     3) Perniciaro, Frank               4) Patrick, Dan                   
  4 Queensbury  'A'                                   3:55.12    4:02.59   1 
     1) Engel, Isaiah                   2) Patal, Shiv                    
     3) Novick, Chris                   4) DiPlacido, Nick                
  5 Lake George  'A'                                  3:55.00    4:06.28   1 
     1) O'Keefe, Jake                   2) Richard, Matt                  
     3) Hoffis, Cameron                 4) Hilbert, Nathan                
  6 Corinth  'A'                                      3:51.01    4:10.92   1 
     1) Jackson, Zachary                2) Petteys, Michael               
     3) Wiseman, Alex                   4) Robarge, Devin                 
  7 South Glens Falls  'A'                            3:49.33    4:13.46   1 
     1) Dunkley, Gavin                  2) Stephenson, Timothy            
     3) Eggleston, Samuel               4) Shirk, Nate                    
  8 Greenwich Central  'A'                            4:17.54    4:17.95   2 
     1) Carner, Madigan                 2) Marci, Nicholas                
     3) Stutzman, Aaron                 4) Vandoren, Christi              
  9 Galway  'A'                                                  4:20.85   2 
     1) Kenyon, Jerrell                 2) Comensky, Will                 
     3) Evans, Simon                    4) Schneider, Cody                
 10 New Lebanon  'A'                                  4:34.16    4:23.96   2 
     1) Ploof, Alexander                2) Bruns, Jared                   
     3) Bartalota, Josh                 4) Evans, Ashton                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoosic Valley  'A'                                8:50.00    9:14.69  
     1) Field, Cameron                  2) Maleady, Logan                 
     3) Kinnicut, Jake                  4) Sheldon, Ethan                 
  2 Corinth  'A'                                      9:22.04    9:39.80  
     1) Sirchia, Hayden                 2) Petteys, Michael               
     3) Moulton, Connor                 4) Shanahan, Hunter               
  3 Mechanicville Central  'A'                       10:32.82    9:50.81  
     1) Doty, Harold                    2) Wendel, Thomas                 
     3) Pane, Sawyer                    4) Wright, Patrick                
  4 Warrensburg  'A'                                 10:33.74   10:28.59  
     1) Briggs, John                    2) Bain, Caser                    
     3) McKeiver, Benjamin              4) Rafferty, Harrison             
  5 Schuylerville  'A'                               12:07.19   10:59.22  
     1) Yonkin, Owen                    2) Schwerd, Kevin                 
     3) Stallone, Tristan               4) Shaw, Eoin                     
  6 New Lebanon  'A'                                  9:45.56   11:00.91  
     1) Buckenroth, Liam                2) Ericson, Ray                   
     3) Truax, Carlton                  4) Donohue, Eben                  
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Queensbury  'A'                                  19:40.42   20:01.17  
     1) Harrington, Tyler               2) Hicks, Jack                    
     3) Russell, Patrick                4) Sanabria, Josiah               
  2 Glens Falls  'A'                                 20:00.00   20:36.71  
     1) Bordeau, Jack                   2) Burgess, Liam                  
     3) Healy, Ryan                     4) Putnam, Jack                   
  3 Schuylerville  'A'                               20:42.00   20:42.17  
     1) Payant, Zachary                 2) Winacott, Gavin                
     3) Farbaniec, Daniel               4) Lynch, James                   
  4 South Glens Falls  'A'                           19:30.00   21:05.01  
     1) Stevens, Jordan                 2) Medina, Rafael                 
     3) Daigneault, Caleb               4) Philo, Tillman                 
  5 Stillwater  'A'                                  21:50.00   21:08.69  
     1) Zazzaro, Anthony                2) Oliver, Tim                    
     3) Rubinstein, Ben                 4) Patrick, Dan                   
  6 Warrensburg  'A'                                            21:20.36  
     1) Corriveau, Dante                2) Combs, Thomas                  
     3) Olden, Brayden                  4) Cain, Joe                      
  7 Corinth  'A'                                                21:53.65  
     1) Sirchia, Hayden                 2) Petteys, Michael               
     3) Moulton, Connor                 4) Shanahan, Hunter               
  8 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  'A'                    22:00.00   22:43.59  
     1) McNaughton, Patrick             2) Rotondi, Nicholas              
     3) Byrne, Ian                      4) Ebanks, Alejandro              
  9 Mechanicville Central  'A'                       24:00.00   26:49.23  
     1) Daniels, John Pat               2) Cowell, Braeden                
     3) MacNary, Jack                   4) Gaba, Jake                     
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  'A'                     3:39.00    3:37.97   3 
     1) Canty, Damani                   2) Stodghill, Cameron             
     3) Rotondi, Alex                   4) Hayes, Gitch                   
  2 Warrensburg  'A'                                             3:51.98   2 
     1) Rushia, Justin                  2) Kelly, Timothy                 
     3) Mosher, Caiden                  4) Corriveau, Dante               
  3 South Glens Falls  'A'                            3:50.00    3:59.09   3 
     1) Stevens, Jordan                 2) Lupia, Alexander               
     3) Mallory, Aedan                  4) Philo, Tillman                 
  4 Schuylerville  'A'                                3:57.00    4:01.75   3 
     1) Yocum, Tyler                    2) Dwyer, Sam                     
     3) Trombley, Brayden               4) Headen, Daryl                  
  5 Queensbury  'A'                                   4:00.22    4:04.71   3 
     1) Patal, Shiv                     2) Caprood, Bergen                
     3) Jenkin, Ben                     4) Campopiano, Julian             
  6 Lake George  'A'                                             4:06.20   1 
     1) Willett, Caden                  2) Joseph-Sharp, Dustin           
     3) Hoffis, Cameron                 4) Battersea-manna, Brendan       
  7 Stillwater  'A'                                   4:30.00    4:13.81   2 
     1) Doubleday, Nevan                2) Perniciaro, Frank              
     3) Steckler, Caleb                 4) Ghorayeb, Michel               
  8 Mechanicville Central  'A'                        4:10.00    4:16.76   3 
     1) Thompson, Preston               2) McQuiston, Marcus              
     3) Crivelli, Rocco                 4) Pane, Sawyer                   
  9 Greenwich Central  'A'                            4:35.10    4:31.63   2 
     1) Stutzman, Aaron                 2) Vandoren, Christi              
     3) Meaker, Cameron                 4) Bink, Matt                     
 10 New Lebanon  'A'                                  4:05.10    4:39.99   3 
     1) Ericson, Ray                    2) Kluck, Matthew                 
     3) Evans, Ashton                   4) Bartalota, Josh                
 11 Granville  Jr/Sr High School  'A'                 4:46.60    4:42.23   2 
 12 Corinth  'A'                                                 4:44.63   1 
     1) Wiseman, Alex                   2) Hunt, Daniel                   
     3) Shippee, Logan                  4) Martina, Jack                  
 
Boys Distance Medley Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glens Falls  'A'                                 11:20.00   11:46.88  
     1) Bordeau, Jack                   2) Healy, Ryan                    
     3) Stedman, Julian                 4) Putnam, Jack                   
  2 Queensbury  'A'                                  11:35.22   11:59.42  
     1) Campopiano, Julian              2) Gileski, Nick                  
     3) Jenkin, Ben                     4) Murray, Andrew                 
  3 Hoosic Valley  'A'                               12:18.00   12:02.88  
     1) Field, Cameron                  2) Kinnicut, Jake                 
     3) Maleady, Logan                  4) Sheldon, Ethan                 
  4 Warrensburg  'A'                                            12:15.01  
     1) Combs, Thomas                   2) Olden, Landon                  
     3) Olden, Brayden                  4) Corriveau, Dante               
  5 Lake George  'A'                                            12:31.96  
     1) Richard, Matt                   2) Herrick, Oliver                
     3) Herrick, Isaac                  4) O'Keefe, Jake                  
  6 Stillwater  'A'                                  14:58.00   12:45.10  
     1) Patrick, Dan                    2) Doubleday, Nevan               
     3) Oliver, Tim                     4) Zazzaro, Anthony               
  7 Corinth  'A'                                                12:55.81  
     1) Martina, Jack                   2) Sirchia, Hayden                
     3) Moulton, Connor                 4) Shanahan, Hunter               
  8 Schuylerville  'A'                               12:36.00   12:59.89  
     1) Otto, Henry                     2) Nolazco, Justin                
     3) Farbaniec, Daniel               4) Winacott, Gavin                
  9 Mechanicville Central  'A'                       14:00.15   13:20.10  
     1) Daniels, John Pat               2) Doty, Harold                   
     3) Wendel, Thomas                  4) Pane, Sawyer                   
 10 New Lebanon  'A'                                 11:23.50   13:26.51  
     1) Kluck, Matthew                  2) Schroeder, Lance               
     3) Buckenroth, Liam                4) Kalisz, Gabe                   
 11 Granville  Jr/Sr High School  'A'                14:35.20   13:43.49  
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 South Glens Falls  'A'                            1:26.67    1:28.38  
     1) Stephenson, Timothy             2) Johnson, Xavier                
     3) Eggleston, Samuel               4) Stevens, Jordan                
 
Boys High Jump Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Headen, Daryl                Schuylervill         6-06.00    6-04.00   1 
  2 Bennett, Deontae             Greenwich Ce         6-00.00    6-02.00   2 
  3 Brown, Amar                  LaSalle Inst         5-09.00    5-06.00   2 
  4 Vandoren, Christi            Greenwich Ce         5-03.00    5-04.00   2 
  5 Boudreau, Kayleb             Schuylervill         5-03.00    5-02.00   1 
  5 Watrobski, Ethan             Galway               5-00.00    5-02.00   2 
  7 Wiseman, Cameron             Corinth                         5-00.00   1 
  7 Hanna, Colby                 Corinth                         5-00.00   1 
  7 Jenkin, Ben                  Queensbury           5-03.00    5-00.00   1 
  7 Dwyer, Sam                   Schuylervill                    5-00.00   1 
  7 Doubleday, Nevan             Stillwater           5-00.00    5-00.00   2 
 12 Novick, Chris                Queensbury           5-00.00    4-10.00   1 
 12 Bordeau, Jack                Glens Falls                     4-10.00   1 
 12 Sargent, Dalton              Galway               5-00.00    4-10.00   2 
 12 Belden, Brayden              Stillwater           5-00.00    4-10.00   2 
 12 Chase, Aidan                 Corinth                         4-10.00   1 
 17 Meaker, Cameron              Greenwich Ce         4-06.00    4-08.00   2 
 17 DiPlacido, Nick              Queensbury           4-09.00    4-08.00   1 
 17 Williams, Gabe               Stillwater           4-06.00    4-08.00   2 
 20 Rossley, John                Glens Falls                     4-06.00   1 
 21 Gross, Brady                 Glens Falls                     4-02.00   1 
 22 Schneider, Cody              Galway               4-06.00    4-00.00   2 
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Revell, Jacob                South Glens         11-00.00   11-03.00  
  2 Shirk, Nate                  South Glens         11-00.00   10-09.00  
  3 Vandoren, Christi            Greenwich Ce        10-06.00    9-03.00  
  4 Johnson, Xavier              South Glens          9-06.00    8-09.00  
 -- Stutzman, Aaron              Greenwich Ce         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Aleva, Alec                  Glens Falls          6-00.00         NH  
 -- Harris, Deshae               Greenwich Ce         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Schnieder, Kyle              Galway                               NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Deontae             Greenwich Ce        21-00.50   21-04.00   3 
  2 Hanna, Colby                 Corinth             18-08.50   19-06.50   2 
  3 Hickey, Thomas               Mechanicvill        18-09.00   19-04.50   3 
  4 Ottati, Vance                LaSalle Inst        16-06.00   19-04.25   3 
  5 Wiseman, Alex                Corinth             18-00.00   19-03.50   2 
  6 stewart, jayden              LaSalle Inst                   18-10.00   3 
  7 Headen, Daryl                Schuylervill        17-10.00   18-08.50   2 
  8 Crivelli, Rocco              Mechanicvill        18-09.00   18-07.50   3 
  9 McAvoy, Ben                  LaSalle Inst        17-06.25   18-00.00   3 
 10 Pratt, Cameron               Glens Falls         18-07.00   17-11.50   2 
 11 Carner, Madigan              Greenwich Ce        17-03.00   17-09.00   3 
 12 Hallam, Jack                 Hoosic Valle                   17-04.75   1 
 13 Caprood, Bergen              Queensbury          19-09.50   17-04.50   2 
 14 Pratt, Tim                   Granville  J        18-08.00   17-04.25   3 
 15 Ghorayeb, Michel             Stillwater                     17-01.75   1 
 16 Bowie, Dakota                Mechanicvill        16-00.00   16-10.75   3 
 17 Engel, Isaiah                Queensbury          16-10.00   16-01.00   2 
 18 Lupia, Alexander             South Glens         18-00.00   15-11.50   3 
 19 Combs, Thomas                Warrensburg                    15-09.50   2 
 20 Paculavich, Timothy          Queensbury          16-08.00   15-09.00   2 
 21 Squillaioti, Nathan          Schuylervill        15-02.00   15-06.00   2 
 22 Belden, Brayden              Stillwater          15-04.75   15-05.50   1 
 23 Watrobski, Ethan             Galway              14-11.00   15-02.50   1 
 24 Mallory, Aedan               South Glens         16-10.00   15-00.50   3 
 25 Shaw, Eoin                   Schuylervill        15-07.00   14-11.00   2 
 26 Marci, Nicholas              Greenwich Ce        15-04.00   14-07.50   3 
 27 Rossley, John                Glens Falls         13-09.00   14-06.75   2 
 28 Carinci, Tyler               New Lebanon         16-01.00   14-01.00   1 
 29 Surakan, Tai                 Stillwater          14-09.00   13-07.00   1 
 30 Brunell, Jase                Corinth             13-02.50   12-11.00   2 
 31 Evans, Simon                 Galway              12-04.00   12-04.75   1 
 32 Schnieder, Kyle              Galway              12-06.75   12-04.50   1 
 33 Menard, Jackson              Glens Falls         12-09.50   11-11.00   2 
 34 Simon, Landon                Hoosic Valle                   11-10.50   1 
 35 Bruns, Jared                 New Lebanon         12-02.75   11-08.25   1 
 36 Torres, Jaxson               Granville  J        14-06.00   11-00.75   3 
 37 Powhida, AJ                  South Glens         13-11.00       1.50   3 
 -- Burdick, Brian               Hoosic Valle        14-10.25         ND   1 
 -- Nemec, Hunter                Warrensburg         13-00.00         ND   2 
 -- Mosher, Caiden               Warrensburg         17-10.00       FOUL   2 
 -- Truax, Carlton               New Lebanon         12-00.75       FOUL   1 
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sargent, Dalton              Galway              37-03.25   38-04.50   1 
  2 Pratt, Cameron               Glens Falls         39-04.00   37-00.50   2 
  3 Marci, Nicholas              Greenwich Ce        32-05.50   34-11.00   2 
  4 Carinci, Tyler               New Lebanon         36-05.00   34-09.00   1 
  5 Hall, Langston               Greenwich Ce        25-05.00   34-06.50   2 
  6 Evans, Ashton                New Lebanon         36-07.75   33-09.75   1 
  7 Lupia, Alexander             South Glens         33-07.00   33-07.00   1 
  8 Kluck, Matthew               New Lebanon         37-04.50   33-05.75   1 
  9 Stephenson, Timothy          South Glens         31-02.50   33-03.50   1 
 10 Izzo, Dylan                  Stillwater                     32-06.50   1 
 11 Surakan, Tai                 Stillwater          29-10.00   31-09.75   2 
 12 Eggleston, Samuel            South Glens         30-00.00   30-03.50   1 
 13 Slingerland, Forrest         Glens Falls         31-06.00   30-03.25   2 
 14 Weaver, Bodie                Stillwater                     30-02.25   1 
 15 nittemger, charlie           LaSalle Inst                   30-02.00   2 
 16 Pavlick, Aiden               Corinth                        30-00.25   1 
 17 Hunt, Daniel                 Corinth                        29-06.50   1 
 17 Bombard, Trevor              Galway              28-04.50   29-06.50   1 
 19 Shippee, Logan               Corinth                        28-04.00   1 
 20 Meaker, Cameron              Greenwich Ce        30-00.00   28-01.50   2 
 21 Menard, Jackson              Glens Falls         29-07.50   25-01.75   2 
 
Boys Shot Put Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Amasha, Daniel               LaSalle Inst        53-02.00   52-00.00   2 
  2 Collins, Danny               Queensbury          43-03.00   41-05.00   1 
  3 Morrison, Gregory            Mechanicvill        37-06.00   40-05.50   2 
  4 Field, Thomas                Hoosic Valle        38-00.50   39-07.50   1 
  5 Alling, Ryan                 Greenwich Ce        40-03.00   37-11.50   1 
  6 Chase, Aidan                 Corinth             32-10.00   36-00.00   2 
  7 Fitzpatrick, Quinlan         Granville  J        36-02.25   35-03.50   2 
  8 Nemec, Hunter                Warrensburg         33-09.00   35-02.00   2 
  9 Guenette, Marcel             Mechanicvill        38-00.00   35-00.00   2 
  9 Rushia, Ayden                Warrensburg         32-04.50   35-00.00   2  
 11 Wright, Nicholas             South Glens         34-10.00   33-09.00   2 
 12 Pregent, Jakob               Glens Falls         34-06.50   32-10.50   2 
 13 Powers, Nick                 Granville  J        35-06.50   32-06.50   2 
 14 Westad, Raiden               Mechanicvill        31-08.25   32-02.00   2 
 14 Ball, Kyle                   Queensbury          39-05.00   32-02.00   1 
 16 Alden, Adam                  Galway              25-06.50   32-00.00   1 
 17 Patel, Dev                   LaSalle Inst        32-00.00   31-06.50   2 
 18 Wiseman, Cameron             Corinth             29-09.50   31-03.00   2 
 19 Ball, Dylan                  Queensbury          41-02.50   30-07.00   1 
 20 Allgood, Jason               New Lebanon         29-08.00   30-03.00   3 
 21 Robbins, James               Corinth             29-11.00   30-01.50   2 
 22 Templeton, Kieran            Glens Falls         30-02.00   30-00.00   2 
 23 Hunt, Jacobie                South Glens         29-05.00   29-11.50   2 
 24 Kane, Owen                   New Lebanon         30-03.50   29-09.50   3 
 25 Stevens, Zack                Glens Falls         30-10.00   29-08.50   2 
 26 Jackson, Blessing            LaSalle Inst        33-06.00   28-04.00   2 
 27 Taylor, Scott                Catholic Cen        27-07.75   28-02.00   1 
 28 Kutey, Damian                Galway              26-08.50   27-08.00   1 
 29 Hallam, Jack                 Hoosic Valle                   27-00.00   1 
 30 Brown, Ty                    Warrensburg         23-01.50   25-11.00   2 
 31 Cavosie, Aidan               Catholic Cen        25-11.75   25-05.00   1 
 32 Barber, Matt                 Catholic Cen                   25-04.00   1 
 33 Williams, Gabe               Stillwater          25-05.50   25-03.50   1 
 34 Miller, Walter               Granville  J        24-03.00   24-02.00   2 
 35 Nichols, Max                 Greenwich Ce        22-02.25   24-01.50   1 
 36 Hanlon, Zayne                South Glens         30-09.00   22-07.50   2 
 37 Wilson, Jonathan             Hoosic Valle                   22-04.50   1 
 38 Slater, Jackson              Greenwich Ce        21-08.00   21-05.00   1 
 39 Brown, Ian                   Stillwater          25-00.00   21-02.50   1 
 40 Jones, Cameron               Stillwater          28-02.75   20-07.50   1
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ball, Kyle                   Queensbury            127-04     130-04   2 
  2 Amasha, Daniel               LaSalle Inst          126-00     126-11   2 
  3 Alling, Ryan                 Greenwich Ce          121-07     110-08   1 
  4 Wright, Nicholas             South Glens           108-00     107-10   1 
  5 Morrison, Gregory            Mechanicvill          116-11     105-11   2 
  6 Ouimet, Liam                 LaSalle Inst           92-00     102-02   2 
  7 Chase, Aidan                 Corinth                94-08     101-11   2 
  8 Field, Thomas                Hoosic Valle           87-03     100-07   3 
  9 Fitzpatrick, Quinlan         Granville  J          102-09      99-02   2 
 10 Westad, Raiden               Mechanicvill           94-00      98-06   2 
 11 Chenette, Chris              LaSalle Inst           98-00      95-01   2 
 12 Wiseman, Cameron             Corinth                84-00      88-04   2 
 13 Pregent, Jakob               Glens Falls            87-06      85-03   3 
 14 Sheerer, Joe                 Queensbury             86-09      84-10   2 
 15 Templeton, Kieran            Glens Falls            80-07      80-04   3 
 16 Sullivan, Harrison           Queensbury             95-11      79-09   2 
 17 Slater, Jackson              Greenwich Ce           67-00      78-03   1 
 17 Stevens, Zack                Glens Falls            86-11      78-03   3 
 19 Robbins, James               Corinth                79-02      77-01   2 
 20 Powers, Nick                 Granville  J           78-04      76-03   2 
 21 Nichols, Max                 Greenwich Ce           60-10      74-05   1 
 22 Kane, Owen                   New Lebanon            98-01      72-03   3 
 23 Alden, Adam                  Galway                 54-00      71-10   1 
 24 Allgood, Jason               New Lebanon            81-07      71-01   3 
 25 Hunt, Jacobie                South Glens            73-07      70-04   1 
 26 Taylor, Scott                Catholic Cen           62-09      68-02   1 
 27 Hanlon, Zayne                South Glens            85-10      67-04   1 
 28 Cavosie, Aidan               Catholic Cen           72-02      66-09   1 
 29 Williams, Gabe               Stillwater          59-10.50      63-05   1 
 30 Miller, Walter               Granville  J           62-02      60-04   2 
 31 Santana, Raikeem             Stillwater             69-03      59-11   1 
 32 Kutey, Damian                Galway                 54-09      58-02   1 
 33 Mehan, Garrett               Stillwater                        54-05   1 
 34 Barber, Matt                 Catholic Cen                      51-09   1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Freshman
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Corinth  'A'                                        56.00      50.17   2 
     1) Brunell, Jase                   2) Pavlick, Aiden                 
     3) Shippee, Logan                  4) Hunt, Daniel                   
  2 Queensbury  'A'                                     51.36      52.35   1 
     1) Davis, Jamaal                   2) Engel, Isaiah                  
     3) Webster, Logan                  4) Sheerer, Joe                   
  3 New Lebanon  'A'                                    53.38      52.93   1 
     1) Donohue, Eben                   2) Ploof, Alexander               
     3) Bartalota, Josh                 4) Schroeder, Lance               
  4 Galway  'A'                                         58.34      53.96   2 
     1) Bombard, Trevor                 2) Dabrowski, Ethan               
     3) Comensky, Will                  4) Watrobski, Ethan               
  5 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  'A'                       53.80      54.98   1 
     1) Blando, Benedict                2) Brown, Adam                    
     3) Ouimet, Liam                    4) McAdoo, Clinton                
  6 Greenwich Central  'A'                              56.14      55.30   2 
     1) Dixson, Sam                     2) Hall, Langston                 
     3) Harris, Deshae                  4) White, Jayden                  
  7 Glens Falls  'A'                                    55.00      55.93   1 
     1) Menard, Jackson                 2) Slingerland, Forrest           
     3) Guiness, Cam                    4) Rossley, John                  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Freshman
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Queensbury  'A'                                   4:10.00    4:12.43   2 
     1) Engel, Isaiah                   2) Murray, Andrew                 
     3) Gileski, Nick                   4) Webster, Logan                 
  2 Stillwater  'A'                                   5:00.00    4:20.62   1 
     1) Oliver, Tim                     2) Mehan, Garrett                 
     3) Julien, Tyrese                  4) Zazzaro, Anthony               
  3 New Lebanon  'A'                                  4:09.00    4:38.39   2 
     1) Schroeder, Lance                2) Ploof, Alexander               
     3) Gates, Jeremiah                 4) Donohue, Eben                  
  4 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  'A'                     4:35.00    4:42.42   2 
     1) Kayayan, Kevin                  2) Tate, Gavin                    
     3) VanMarkwyk, John                4) McAdoo, Clinton                
  5 Galway  'A'                                       5:06.00    4:43.89   1 
     1) Bombard, Trevor                 2) Watrobski, Ethan               
     3) Dabrowski, Ethan                4) Evans, Simon                   
  6 Mechanicville Central  'A'                        4:40.00    4:54.54   2 
     1) MacNary, Jack                   2) reedy, connor                  
     3) Cowell, Braeden                 4) Weiss, Charlie                 
  7 Glens Falls  'A'                                             5:08.54   1 
     1) Gross, Brady                    2) Slingerland, Forrest           
     3) Menard, Jackson                 4) Guiness, Cam