2011 Cross Country
New York State Championships
11/12/11 - at Vernon-Verona-Sherrill C.S.
Main Menu

 

Boys: Class A, Class B, Class C, Class D, Merge

Girls: Class A, Class B, Class C, Class D, Merge

 

Class A Boys

               THE 2011 NYSPHSAA CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
              VERNON-VERONA-SHERRILL HIGH SCHOOL - NOVEMBER 12

                      BOYS CLASS A RACE - 5000 METERS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                    GRADE  SCHOOL                     TIME    PACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Nick Ryan               JR  1  Fayetteville-Manlius      16:28.4  5:19 
    2      MJ Erb                  SR  1  Victor                    16:54.8  5:28 
    3    2 Matt Deyo               SR  2  Fayetteville-Manlius      16:58.5  5:29 
    4    3 Mickey Burke            SO  1  Rush-Henrietta            16:59.7  5:29 
    5    4 Patrizio Grandinali     SR  3  Warwick                   17:02.4  5:30 
    6      Travis Jordon           SR  4  Gates-Chili               17:02.9  5:30 
    7      Alec Peinkofer          JR  2  Baldwinsville             17:04.6  5:31 
    8      Mike Turi               SR  5  John Jay East Fishkill    17:05.7  5:31 
    9    5 Mike Libruk             SR  6  Shaker                    17:07.1  5:32 
   10    6 Sibby Hanson            JR  3  Arlington                 17:08.2  5:32 
   11    7 Nate Kozyra             SR  7  Rush-Henrietta            17:13.1  5:34 
   12    8 Andrew Sweeney          SR  8  Rush-Henrietta            17:14.5  5:34 
   13      Ryan Colabella          SR  9  Hauppauge                 17:17.3  5:35 
   14    9 Ben Thomas              SR 10  Fayetteville-Manlius      17:18.1  5:35 
   15   10 Christian Delago        SR 11  Shaker                    17:19.5  5:36 
   16   11 Jonathon Vallecorsa     SR 12  Shaker                    17:21.5  5:36 
   17   12 Michael Damato          JR  4  Walt Whitman              17:24.9  5:38 
   18   13 Eddie Merenda           SR 13  Arlington                 17:26.2  5:38 
   19   14 Aaron Ryley             JR  5  Arlington                 17:27.1  5:38 
   20      Ian Tolan               SR 14  Binghamton                17:29.7  5:39 
   21   15 Bryce Millar            FR  1  Fayetteville-Manlius      17:30.2  5:39 
   22   16 Zachary Cammer          JR  6  Walt Whitman              17:30.9  5:39 
   23   17 Grant Parrelli          JR  7  Warwick                   17:31.8  5:40 
   24      Eric Holt               JR  8  Carmel                    17:37.3  5:42 
   25      Evan Ward               SR 15  Suffern                   17:37.7  5:42 
   26      Tim Banach              SR 16  Corning                   17:39.7  5:42 
   27      Martin Leff             SR 17  West Genesee              17:43.0  5:43 
   28   18 Aaron Peterson          JR  9  Warwick                   17:43.6  5:44 
   29   19 Justin Bender           SR 18  Clarence                  17:44.0  5:44 
   30      Brent Freestone         SO  2  Saratoga Springs          17:44.5  5:44 
   31   20 Taylor Titcomb          SR 19  Port Washington           17:48.1  5:45 
   32   21 Colby Burke             SR 20  Rush-Henrietta            17:49.7  5:46 
   33      Tyler Ranke             SO  3  Hilton                    17:50.3  5:46 
   34   22 Chris Wise              SR 21  Arlington                 17:50.8  5:46 
   35   23 Adam Schwenzfeier       JR 10  Shaker                    17:51.7  5:46 
   36      Cory McCarty            JR 11  Elmira                    17:55.8  5:48 
   37   24 Ari Lewenstein          SR 22  Ithaca                    17:56.2  5:48 
   38      Lucas Carpinello        SR 23  Bethlehem                 17:58.2  5:48 
   39   25 Alex Raymond            SR 24  Rush-Henrietta            17:58.6  5:48 
   40   26 Brennan Root            JR 12  Rush-Henrietta            17:58.7  5:48 
   41      Benito Muniz            FR  2  Carmel                    17:59.3  5:49 
   42      Kris Moran              JR 13  North Babylon             17:59.3  5:49 
   43      Brian Dobmeier          SR 25  Williamsville North       18:01.7  5:49 
   44      Jake Johnson             8  1  Colonie                   18:02.1  5:50 
   45      Josh Dyrland            SO  4  Irondequoit               18:03.9  5:50 
   46      Colin Eberhardt         SR 26  Sachem North              18:04.9  5:50 
   47      Ryan DePinto            SO  5  Syosset                   18:04.9  5:50 
   48   27 Ray Farinella           SR 27  Warwick                   18:05.1  5:51 
   49      Adam Luban              JR 14  Syracuse East             18:05.8  5:51 
   50      Matt Crawford           SR 28  Bethlehem                 18:06.0  5:51 
   51      Philo Germano           JR 15  Albany                    18:06.3  5:51 
   52   28 MacKenzie CummingsGrady JR 16  Ithaca                    18:07.7  5:51 
   53   29 Chris Koenitzer         JR 17  Arlington                 18:09.0  5:52 
   54      Anthony Ostuni          SR 29  Liverpool                 18:09.2  5:52 
   55   30 Corey Chiavelli         JR 18  Arlington                 18:09.3  5:52 
   56      Sasha Andrievsky        JR 19  Webster Thomas            18:10.1  5:52 
   57   31 Josh Gteenberg          SR 30  Ithaca                    18:12.0  5:53 
   58      Tim McGowan             SO  6  Northport                 18:12.3  5:53 
   59   32 Ryan Recchia            SR 31  Shaker                    18:12.6  5:53 
   60      Zachary Toner           JR 20  Calhoun                   18:12.7  5:53 
   61   33 Steve Morrison          SO  7  Arlington                 18:14.8  5:54 
   62   34 Dan Peterson            FR  3  Warwick                   18:17.4  5:54 
   63   35 Ethan Hausamann         SR 32  Shaker                    18:18.0  5:55 
   64   36 Conor Farrell           JR 21  Fayetteville-Manlius      18:18.6  5:55 
   65   37 Dan Dracup              FR  4  Ithaca                    18:20.7  5:56 
   66      Sean Grady              SR 33  East Meadow               18:21.6  5:56 
   67      Nicholas Konotopskyj    SR 34  Williamsville North       18:23.0  5:56 
   68   38 Colin Fitzgibbons       JR 22  Fayetteville-Manlius      18:25.7  5:57 
   69   39 Max Morgan              JR 23  Shaker                    18:26.0  5:57 
   70      Eric Albino             SR 35  Minisink Valley           18:28.0  5:58 
   71      Alex Shodai             SO  8  Middletown                18:28.2  5:58 
   72      Brian Crimmins          SR 36  Horseheads                18:28.2  5:58 
   73   40 Daniel Huben            SO  9  Clarence                  18:28.9  5:58 
   74   41 Tanner Senius           FR  5  Warwick                   18:30.1  5:59 
   75      Kevin French            SR 37  John Jay East Fishkill    18:30.4  5:59 
   76      Jeremy White            JR 24  Washingtonville           18:31.8  5:59 
   77   42 James Vallar            JR 25  Walt Whitman              18:35.6  6:00 
   78      Aakaash Pillalamarri    SR 38  Herricks                  18:37.7  6:01 
   79      Mike Feeney             SR 39  Lockport                  18:39.9  6:02 
   80      Noah Chauvin            SR 40  Corning                   18:41.5  6:02 
   81   43 Jordan Burton           SO 10  Warwick                   18:42.1  6:02 
   82      Jake Schmitz            JR 26  Lancaster                 18:43.4  6:03 
   83   44 Jackson Yerrick         JR 27  Clarence                  18:44.3  6:03 
   84   45 Mike Malone             SR 41  Fayetteville-Manlius      18:45.9  6:04 
   85   46 John Aiken              SR 42  Walt Whitman              18:46.3  6:04 
   86      Ryan Scarpelli          SR 43  Sachem East               18:49.9  6:05 
   87   47 Jacob Pfarrer           SO 11  Ithaca                    18:49.9  6:05 
   88   48 Sidharth Kakkar         JR 28  Port Washington           18:50.9  6:05 
   89   49 Alex Eaton              SR 44  Clarence                  18:52.0  6:06 
   90   50 Chris Laucella          SR 45  Walt Whitman              18:53.0  6:06 
   91   51 Mikey Schantz           JR 29  Rush-Henrietta            18:55.1  6:07 
   92      Neil Gill               JR 30  Cicero-North Syracuse     18:55.3  6:07 
   93   52 Zachery Kuloszewski     FR  6  Clarence                  18:56.7  6:07 
   94      Christopher Landi       JR 31  Calhoun                   18:58.0  6:08 
   95      Matt McCann             SO 12  Frontier                  18:58.8  6:08 
   96   53 Ryan Schwartz           SR 46  Port Washington           19:00.4  6:08 
   97   54 Brian Windisch          JR 32  Walt Whitman              19:11.0  6:12 
   98   55 Nicholas Knorz          SO 13  Clarence                  19:15.0  6:13 
   99   56 Leo Potters             SO 14  Port Washington           19:18.5  6:14 
  100   57 Shoki Yamada            JR 33  Port Washington           19:22.3  6:15 
  101   58 John Benzee             JR 34  Clarence                  19:23.2  6:16 
  102      Connor Quinn            JR 35  Washingtonville           19:26.9  6:17 
  103   59 James Gallagher         JR 36  Port Washington           19:31.5  6:18 
  104   60 David Miller            JR 37  Ithaca                    19:40.5  6:21 
  105   61 Dan Schultz             JR 38  Ithaca                    19:40.9  6:21 
  106      Austin Mermell          SR 47  Pine Bush                 19:52.0  6:25 
  107   62 Jackson Lathrop         JR 39  Port Washington           19:54.5  6:26 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    63  Fayetteville-Manlius           (17:18.8  86:33.8 1:50.2)
=============================================
  1      1  Nick Ryan               JR    16:28.4
  2      2  Matt Deyo               SR    16:58.5
  3      9  Ben Thomas              SR    17:18.1
  4     15  Bryce Millar            FR    17:30.2
  5     36  Conor Farrell           JR    18:18.6
  6   ( 38) Colin Fitzgibbons       JR    18:25.7
  7   ( 45) Mike Malone             SR    18:45.9

  2.    64  Rush-Henrietta                 (17:27.2  87:15.6 0:58.9)
=============================================
  1      3  Mickey Burke            SO    16:59.7
  2      7  Nate Kozyra             SR    17:13.1
  3      8  Andrew Sweeney          SR    17:14.5
  4     21  Colby Burke             SR    17:49.7
  5     25  Alex Raymond            SR    17:58.6
  6   ( 26) Brennan Root            JR    17:58.7
  7   ( 51) Mikey Schantz           JR    18:55.1

  3.    81  Shaker                         (17:34.5  87:52.4 1:05.5)
=============================================
  1      5  Mike Libruk             SR    17:07.1
  2     10  Christian Delago        SR    17:19.5
  3     11  Jonathon Vallecorsa     SR    17:21.5
  4     23  Adam Schwenzfeier       JR    17:51.7
  5     32  Ryan Recchia            SR    18:12.6
  6   ( 35) Ethan Hausamann         SR    18:18.0
  7   ( 39) Max Morgan              JR    18:26.0

  4.    84  Arlington                      (17:36.3  88:01.3 1:00.8)
=============================================
  1      6  Sibby Hanson            JR    17:08.2
  2     13  Eddie Merenda           SR    17:26.2
  3     14  Aaron Ryley             JR    17:27.1
  4     22  Chris Wise              SR    17:50.8
  5     29  Chris Koenitzer         JR    18:09.0
  6   ( 30) Corey Chiavelli         JR    18:09.3
  7   ( 33) Steve Morrison          SO    18:14.8

  5.   100  Warwick                        (17:44.1  88:40.3 1:15.0)
=============================================
  1      4  Patrizio Grandinali     SR    17:02.4
  2     17  Grant Parrelli          JR    17:31.8
  3     18  Aaron Peterson          JR    17:43.6
  4     27  Ray Farinella           SR    18:05.1
  5     34  Dan Peterson            FR    18:17.4
  6   ( 41) Tanner Senius           FR    18:30.1
  7   ( 43) Jordan Burton           SO    18:42.1

  6.   166  Walt Whitman                   (18:14.2  91:10.7 1:28.1)
=============================================
  1     12  Michael Damato          JR    17:24.9
  2     16  Zachary Cammer          JR    17:30.9
  3     42  James Vallar            JR    18:35.6
  4     46  John Aiken              SR    18:46.3
  5     50  Chris Laucella          SR    18:53.0
  6   ( 54) Brian Windisch          JR    19:11.0

  7.   167  Ithaca                         (18:17.3  91:26.5 0:53.7)
=============================================
  1     24  Ari Lewenstein          SR    17:56.2
  2     28  MacKenzie CummingsGrady JR    18:07.7
  3     31  Josh Gteenberg          SR    18:12.0
  4     37  Dan Dracup              FR    18:20.7
  5     47  Jacob Pfarrer           SO    18:49.9
  6   ( 60) David Miller            JR    19:40.5
  7   ( 61) Dan Schultz             JR    19:40.9

  8.   204  Clarence                       (18:33.2  92:45.9 1:12.7)
=============================================
  1     19  Justin Bender           SR    17:44.0
  2     40  Daniel Huben            SO    18:28.9
  3     44  Jackson Yerrick         JR    18:44.3
  4     49  Alex Eaton              SR    18:52.0
  5     52  Zachery Kuloszewski     FR    18:56.7
  6   ( 55) Nicholas Knorz          SO    19:15.0
  7   ( 58) John Benzee             JR    19:23.2

  9.   234  Port Washington                (18:52.1  94:20.2 1:34.2)
=============================================
  1     20  Taylor Titcomb          SR    17:48.1
  2     48  Sidharth Kakkar         JR    18:50.9
  3     53  Ryan Schwartz           SR    19:00.4
  4     56  Leo Potters             SO    19:18.5
  5     57  Shoki Yamada            JR    19:22.3
  6   ( 59) James Gallagher         JR    19:31.5
  7   ( 62) Jackson Lathrop         JR    19:54.5

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           SECTIONAL TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   224  SECTION 5       (17:30.7  175:06.2 1:09.1)
==============================
  1      2  MJ Erb                  SR Victor                         16:54.8
  2      4  Mickey Burke            SO Rush-Henrietta                 16:59.7
  3      6  Travis Jordon           SR Gates-Chili                    17:02.9
  4     11  Nate Kozyra             SR Rush-Henrietta                 17:13.1
  5     12  Andrew Sweeney          SR Rush-Henrietta                 17:14.5
  6     32  Colby Burke             SR Rush-Henrietta                 17:49.7
  7     33  Tyler Ranke             SO Hilton                         17:50.3
  8     39  Alex Raymond            SR Rush-Henrietta                 17:58.6
  9     40  Brennan Root            JR Rush-Henrietta                 17:58.7
 10     45  Josh Dyrland            SO Irondequoit                    18:03.9
 11   ( 56) Sasha Andrievsky        JR Webster Thomas                 18:10.1
 12   ( 91) Mikey Schantz           JR Rush-Henrietta                 18:55.1

  2.   287  SECTION 1       (17:39.1  176:30.6 1:03.6)
==============================
  1      8  Mike Turi               SR John Jay East Fishkill         17:05.7
  2     10  Sibby Hanson            JR Arlington                      17:08.2
  3     18  Eddie Merenda           SR Arlington                      17:26.2
  4     19  Aaron Ryley             JR Arlington                      17:27.1
  5     24  Eric Holt               JR Carmel                         17:37.3
  6     25  Evan Ward               SR Suffern                        17:37.7
  7     34  Chris Wise              SR Arlington                      17:50.8
  8     41  Benito Muniz            FR Carmel                         17:59.3
  9     53  Chris Koenitzer         JR Arlington                      18:09.0
 10     55  Corey Chiavelli         JR Arlington                      18:09.3
 11   ( 61) Steve Morrison          SO Arlington                      18:14.8
 12   ( 75) Kevin French            SR John Jay East Fishkill         18:30.4

  3.   308  SECTION 3       (17:36.3  176:02.1 1:57.3)
==============================
  1      1  Nick Ryan               JR Fayetteville-Manlius           16:28.4
  2      3  Matt Deyo               SR Fayetteville-Manlius           16:58.5
  3      7  Alec Peinkofer          JR Baldwinsville                  17:04.6
  4     14  Ben Thomas              SR Fayetteville-Manlius           17:18.1
  5     21  Bryce Millar            FR Fayetteville-Manlius           17:30.2
  6     27  Martin Leff             SR West Genesee                   17:43.0
  7     49  Adam Luban              JR Syracuse East                  18:05.8
  8     54  Anthony Ostuni          SR Liverpool                      18:09.2
  9     64  Conor Farrell           JR Fayetteville-Manlius           18:18.6
 10     68  Colin Fitzgibbons       JR Fayetteville-Manlius           18:25.7
 11   ( 84) Mike Malone             SR Fayetteville-Manlius           18:45.9
 12   ( 92) Neil Gill               JR Cicero-North Syracuse          18:55.3

  4.   347  SECTION 2       (17:47.0  177:49.5 1:05.5)
==============================
  1      9  Mike Libruk             SR Shaker                         17:07.1
  2     15  Christian Delago        SR Shaker                         17:19.5
  3     16  Jonathon Vallecorsa     SR Shaker                         17:21.5
  4     30  Brent Freestone         SO Saratoga Springs               17:44.5
  5     35  Adam Schwenzfeier       JR Shaker                         17:51.7
  6     38  Lucas Carpinello        SR Bethlehem                      17:58.2
  7     44  Jake Johnson             8 Colonie                        18:02.1
  8     50  Matt Crawford           SR Bethlehem                      18:06.0
  9     51  Philo Germano           JR Albany                         18:06.3
 10     59  Ryan Recchia            SR Shaker                         18:12.6
 11   ( 63) Ethan Hausamann         SR Shaker                         18:18.0
 12   ( 69) Max Morgan              JR Shaker                         18:26.0

  5.   532  SECTION 4       (18:10.2  181:41.4 1:20.2)
==============================
  1     20  Ian Tolan               SR Binghamton                     17:29.7
  2     26  Tim Banach              SR Corning                        17:39.7
  3     36  Cory McCarty            JR Elmira                         17:55.8
  4     37  Ari Lewenstein          SR Ithaca                         17:56.2
  5     52  MacKenzie CummingsGrady JR Ithaca                         18:07.7
  6     57  Josh Gteenberg          SR Ithaca                         18:12.0
  7     65  Dan Dracup              FR Ithaca                         18:20.7
  8     72  Brian Crimmins          SR Horseheads                     18:28.2
  9     80  Noah Chauvin            SR Corning                        18:41.5
 10     87  Jacob Pfarrer           SO Ithaca                         18:49.9
 11   (104) David Miller            JR Ithaca                         19:40.5
 12   (105) Dan Schultz             JR Ithaca                         19:40.9

  6.   536  SECTION 11      (18:09.5  181:34.4 1:35.7)
==============================
  1     13  Ryan Colabella          SR Hauppauge                      17:17.3
  2     17  Michael Damato          JR Walt Whitman                   17:24.9
  3     22  Zachary Cammer          JR Walt Whitman                   17:30.9
  4     42  Kris Moran              JR North Babylon                  17:59.3
  5     46  Colin Eberhardt         SR Sachem North                   18:04.9
  6     58  Tim McGowan             SO Northport                      18:12.3
  7     77  James Vallar            JR Walt Whitman                   18:35.6
  8     85  John Aiken              SR Walt Whitman                   18:46.3
  9     86  Ryan Scarpelli          SR Sachem East                    18:49.9
 10     90  Chris Laucella          SR Walt Whitman                   18:53.0
 11   ( 97) Brian Windisch          JR Walt Whitman                   19:11.0

  7.   538  SECTION 9       (18:08.1  181:20.5 1:39.7)
==============================
  1      5  Patrizio Grandinali     SR Warwick                        17:02.4
  2     23  Grant Parrelli          JR Warwick                        17:31.8
  3     28  Aaron Peterson          JR Warwick                        17:43.6
  4     48  Ray Farinella           SR Warwick                        18:05.1
  5     62  Dan Peterson            FR Warwick                        18:17.4
  6     70  Eric Albino             SR Minisink Valley                18:28.0
  7     71  Alex Shodai             SO Middletown                     18:28.2
  8     74  Tanner Senius           FR Warwick                        18:30.1
  9     76  Jeremy White            JR Washingtonville                18:31.8
 10     81  Jordan Burton           SO Warwick                        18:42.1
 11   (102) Connor Quinn            JR Washingtonville                19:26.9
 12   (106) Austin Mermell          SR Pine Bush                      19:52.0

  8.   733  SECTION 6       (18:33.3  185:32.7 1:14.8)
==============================
  1     29  Justin Bender           SR Clarence                       17:44.0
  2     43  Brian Dobmeier          SR Williamsville North            18:01.7
  3     67  Nicholas Konotopskyj    SR Williamsville North            18:23.0
  4     73  Daniel Huben            SO Clarence                       18:28.9
  5     79  Mike Feeney             SR Lockport                       18:39.9
  6     82  Jake Schmitz            JR Lancaster                      18:43.4
  7     83  Jackson Yerrick         JR Clarence                       18:44.3
  8     89  Alex Eaton              SR Clarence                       18:52.0
  9     93  Zachery Kuloszewski     FR Clarence                       18:56.7
 10     95  Matt McCann             SO Frontier                       18:58.8
 11   ( 98) Nicholas Knorz          SO Clarence                       19:15.0
 12   (101) John Benzee             JR Clarence                       19:23.2

  9.   759  SECTION 8       (18:39.6  186:35.1 1:34.2)
==============================
  1     31  Taylor Titcomb          SR Port Washington                17:48.1
  2     47  Ryan DePinto            SO Syosset                        18:04.9
  3     60  Zachary Toner           JR Calhoun                        18:12.7
  4     66  Sean Grady              SR East Meadow                    18:21.6
  5     78  Aakaash Pillalamarri    SR Herricks                       18:37.7
  6     88  Sidharth Kakkar         JR Port Washington                18:50.9
  7     94  Christopher Landi       JR Calhoun                        18:58.0
  8     96  Ryan Schwartz           SR Port Washington                19:00.4
  9     99  Leo Potters             SO Port Washington                19:18.5
 10    100  Shoki Yamada            JR Port Washington                19:22.3
 11   (103) James Gallagher         JR Port Washington                19:31.5
 12   (107) Jackson Lathrop         JR Port Washington                19:54.5

Class B Boys

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                    GRADE  SCHOOL                     TIME    PACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1      Dan Lennon              SR  1  Peru-Ind                  16:55.1  5:28 
    2    1 Ryan Manahan            JR  1  Marcellus                 17:01.7  5:30 
    3      T.J. Hornberger         SO  1  Lake Shore                17:02.9  5:30 
    4      Mike Anvelt             SR  2  Pittsford-Sutherland      17:05.2  5:31 
    5      Justin Maguire          SR  3  Brewster                  17:06.1  5:31 
    6      Jason Lange             JR  2  Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons 17:14.2  5:34 
    7    2 Buddy Herkenham         SR  4  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 17:21.9  5:37 
    8      James Gowans            JR  3  Mexico                    17:26.5  5:38 
    9    3 Sean Phillips           JR  4  East Aurora               17:28.1  5:39 
   10    4 Elliott Martynkiewicz   SR  5  East Aurora               17:29.1  5:39 
   11    5 Cooper Roach            SR  6  Honeoye Falls-Lima        17:29.1  5:39 
   12      Adam LaFemina           JR  5  Bayport-Bluepoint         17:35.6  5:41 
   13    6 Alfredo Mazzuca         JR  6  New Paltz                 17:39.2  5:42 
   14      Stephen Bourguet        JR  7  Manhasset                 17:40.0  5:42 
   15      Matt Lange              JR  8  Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons 17:40.5  5:43 
   16    7 David Busby             JR  9  New Paltz                 17:42.0  5:43 
   17      Taylor Love             SR  7  Rye                       17:42.0  5:43 
   18      Jack Wesley             SO  2  Pittsford-Mendon          17:42.6  5:43 
   19      Will Ronchetti          SO  3  Brighton                  17:43.0  5:43 
   20    8 Gene Baritot            JR 10  East Aurora               17:44.5  5:44 
   21      Nathan Smith            SR  8  Pioneer                   17:49.2  5:45 
   22      Marc Violone            SR  9  Byram Hills               17:50.9  5:46 
   23    9 Ryan Brizzolara         SR 10  Maine-Endwell             17:51.8  5:46 
   24      Will Burton             SR 11  Pittsford-Mendon          17:53.0  5:47 
   25   10 Nicholas Miller         SR 12  Maine-Endwell             17:54.2  5:47 
   26      Andrew Tario            JR 11  Averill Park              17:54.8  5:47 
   27   11 Kieran Brennan          SR 13  Pearl River               17:55.6  5:47 
   28   12 Dan Fernandez           SR 14  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 17:56.4  5:48 
   29      Adam Murphy             JR 12  Amherst                   17:59.8  5:49 
   30   13 John Lee                SR 15  Shoreham Wading River     18:01.1  5:49 
   31   14 Brendan Keany           JR 13  East Aurora               18:01.6  5:49 
   32   15 JT Paganelli            JR 14  Honeoye Falls-Lima        18:03.5  5:50 
   33   16 Conor Gordon            JR 15  Franklin Academy          18:06.3  5:51 
   34      Nathan Kotch            SR 16  Tappan Zee                18:06.7  5:51 
   35   17 Joe Brunett             SR 17  Honeoye Falls-Lima        18:07.6  5:51 
   36      Joe Dinan               JR 16  Tappan Zee                18:08.4  5:52 
   37   18 Langton Douglas         JR 17  Honeoye Falls-Lima        18:12.5  5:53 
   38   19 Stephen McNiff          SR 18  Pearl River               18:13.8  5:53 
   39      James Sommer            SR 19  Plainedge                 18:13.9  5:53 
   40   20 Corey Lamere            JR 18  Franklin Academy          18:14.3  5:53 
   41      Jeremy Miekley          SO  4  Miller Place              18:14.3  5:53 
   42      Austin Coneys           SR 20  Harborfields              18:14.4  5:54 
   43   21 Tyler Keys              SR 21  Shoreham Wading River     18:15.1  5:54 
   44   22 Rourk Marlow            JR 19  Franklin Academy          18:15.7  5:54 
   45   23 Larkin Bohanan          SR 22  East Aurora               18:16.2  5:54 
   46      Evan Little             SR 23  LaSalle                   18:16.2  5:54 
   47   24 Joe Fallon              SR 24  Marcellus                 18:17.4  5:54 
   48   25 Ryan Udvadia            SO  5  Shoreham Wading River     18:17.6  5:55 
   49   26 Jared Short             FR  1  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 18:18.2  5:55 
   50   27 Morgan Marlow           JR 20  Franklin Academy          18:19.4  5:55 
   51   28 Doug Fitzgerald         SR 25  Franklin Academy          18:19.5  5:55 
   52      Jordan Pantalone        JR 21  Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons 18:22.0  5:56 
   53   29 Patrick Leo             JR 22  Honeoye Falls-Lima        18:25.5  5:57 
   54   30 Brian Cook              SO  6  Pearl River               18:26.8  5:58 
   55      Charlie Morris          SR 26  Manhasset                 18:27.0  5:58 
   56      Samuel Catalano         SR 27  Valley Stream North       18:27.1  5:58 
   57      Ty Gamble               SR 28  Harborfields              18:29.1  5:58 
   58   31 John Bell               SR 29  Marcellus                 18:30.7  5:59 
   59      Kobie Lane              FR  2  Port Jervis               18:31.4  5:59 
   60   32 Corey Wasilnak          SR 30  Maine-Endwell             18:32.5  5:59 
   61   33 David Lilly             SR 31  Marcellus                 18:32.7  5:59 
   62   34 Keith Steinbrecher      JR 23  Shoreham Wading River     18:32.9  5:59 
   63   35 Andrew Morra            JR 24  Garden City               18:33.1  6:00 
   64   36 Justin Garn             JR 25  Marcellus                 18:35.0  6:00 
   65   37 Joe Chapman             SR 32  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 18:36.6  6:01 
   66      Mike Vecchio            SO  7  Cornwall                  18:37.3  6:01 
   67      Paul Swartz             JR 26  Starpoint                 18:37.5  6:01 
   68      Declan Dwyer-McNulty    JR 27  Red Hook                  18:38.3  6:01 
   69      Matt Prohaska           JR 28  Starpoint                 18:39.0  6:01 
   70      Kyle Loftus             JR 29  Fulton                    18:40.2  6:02 
   71   38 Evan Purdy              JR 30  Shoreham Wading River     18:41.1  6:02 
   72   39 Jesse Brenon            JR 31  Maine-Endwell             18:41.5  6:02 
   73   40 Nick Zee                SR 33  East Aurora               18:42.2  6:02 
   74   41 John Rabideau           SO  8  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 18:43.3  6:03 
   75      Collin Mulcahy          SR 34  Batavia                   18:43.6  6:03 
   76      Mike Coogan             SR 35  East Syracuse-Minoa       18:44.0  6:03 
   77   42 Joe Girard              JR 32  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 18:44.5  6:03 
   78   43 Jack Kelly              SO  9  Shoreham Wading River     18:46.0  6:04 
   79      Nick Hirdt              JR 33  Miller Place              18:46.3  6:04 
   80      Eric Ratner             SR 36  Clarke                    18:46.4  6:04 
   81   44 Mark DeSantis           SO 10  Garden City               18:48.0  6:04 
   82   45 Cole Matthews           JR 34  Honeoye Falls-Lima        18:48.7  6:05 
   83   46 Bryant Hatala           JR 35  Maine-Endwell             18:49.1  6:05 
   84   47 Joe Clinton             SR 37  Pearl River               18:50.2  6:05 
   85   48 Nate Smith              SO 11  Maine-Endwell             18:51.8  6:06 
   86      Nathan Donaldson        SO 12  New Hartford              18:56.5  6:07 
   87      Nick Harron             JR 36  Jamesville-Dewitt         18:58.3  6:08 
   88   49 Patrick McGuinness      SO 13  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 18:59.4  6:08 
   89   50 Andres Rodrigues        SR 38  Maine-Endwell             19:00.9  6:09 
   90   51 John Lawlor             JR 37  Honeoye Falls-Lima        19:01.2  6:09 
   91   52 Lorenzo Mazzuca         FR  3  New Paltz                 19:01.9  6:09 
   92   53 Ben McDermott           FR  4  Pearl River               19:03.9  6:09 
   93      Jared McLean            SR 39  Peru-Ind                  19:11.6  6:12 
   94   54 Neil Quigley            JR 38  Garden City               19:16.2  6:13 
   95   55 Brenden Bateman         SR 40  Pearl River               19:17.2  6:14 
   96   56 Marcus Garrow           JR 39  Franklin Academy          19:18.5  6:14 
   97   57 Matt McLaughlin          8  1  East Aurora               19:20.6  6:15 
   98   58 Tim Feyrer              SO 14  Garden City               19:24.2  6:16 
   99   59 Colin Quackenbush       SO 15  Beekmantown               19:24.5  6:16 
  100   60 Dan Purschke            JR 40  Shoreham Wading River     19:27.1  6:17 
  101   61 Dan Finnegan            JR 41  Garden City               19:27.9  6:17 
  102   62 Jordan West             SO 16  Beekmantown               19:33.4  6:19 
  103      John Mooney             SR 41  Norwich                   19:34.6  6:19 
  104      James Felice            SO 17  Owego                     19:35.3  6:20 
  105      Kyler Agoney            JR 42  Peru-Ind                  19:36.2  6:20 
  106   63 Steven Bradley          SR 42  Garden City               19:42.8  6:22 
  107      Jamie Zeino             SR 43  Norwich                   19:45.8  6:23 
  108      Nate Ashton             SR 44  Norwich                   19:47.4  6:24 
  109   64 Jeff Rizza              SR 45  New Paltz                 19:48.3  6:24 
  110   65 Tal Schwartz            SO 18  New Paltz                 19:49.3  6:24 
  111   66 Mike Haas               FR  5  Franklin Academy          19:50.2  6:24 
  112   67 Matt Simpson            SO 19  Beekmantown               19:53.2  6:25 
  113      Chris Maroni            SR 46  Goshen                    20:00.9  6:28 
  114   68 Oliver Weber            JR 43  Garden City               20:04.1  6:29 
  115   69 Alex Zamojski           SO 20  Marcellus                 20:09.1  6:31 
  116      James Downs             SR 47  Peru-Ind.                 20:22.0  6:35 
  117      Ben Rodd                SR 48  Cornwall                  20:30.1  6:37 
  118   70 Ben Powers              JR 44  Marcellus                 20:47.8  6:43 
  119      Garrett Fahey           SO 21  Owego                     20:48.5  6:43 
  120   71 Jonathan Graziane       SO 22  Beekmantown               20:53.1  6:45 
  121   72 Paul LaMarche           SR 49  New Paltz                 21:03.1  6:48 
  122   73 Jerry Senecal           SR 50  Beekmantown               21:03.2  6:48 
  123      Andrew Downs            SO 23  Peru-Ind.                 21:19.6  6:53 
  124   74 Brandon Couture         SO 24  Beekmantown               21:43.2  7:01 
  125   75 John Fullam             SO 25  New Paltz                 22:46.7  7:21 
  126      Andy Cole               JR 45  Ogdensburg                23:17.4  7:31 
  127   76 Corey Couture           SO 26  Beekmantown               24:22.8  7:52 
  128      Tyler Knowlton          JR 46  Ogdensburg                24:31.2  7:55 
  129      Spencer Lawrence        JR 47  Ogdensburg                24:31.7  7:55 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    52  East Aurora                    (17:47.9  88:59.5 0:48.1)
=============================================
  1      3  Sean Phillips           JR    17:28.1
  2      4  Elliott Martynkiewicz   SR    17:29.1
  3      8  Gene Baritot            JR    17:44.5
  4     14  Brendan Keany           JR    18:01.6
  5     23  Larkin Bohanan          SR    18:16.2
  6   ( 40) Nick Zee                SR    18:42.2
  7   ( 57) Matt McLaughlin          8    19:20.6

  2.    84  Honeoye Falls-Lima             (18:03.7  90:18.2 0:56.4)
=============================================
  1      5  Cooper Roach            SR    17:29.1
  2     15  JT Paganelli            JR    18:03.5
  3     17  Joe Brunett             SR    18:07.6
  4     18  Langton Douglas         JR    18:12.5
  5     29  Patrick Leo             JR    18:25.5
  6   ( 45) Cole Matthews           JR    18:48.7
  7   ( 51) John Lawlor             JR    19:01.2

  3.   113  Franklin Academy               (18:15.1  91:15.2 0:13.2)
=============================================
  1     16  Conor Gordon            JR    18:06.3
  2     20  Corey Lamere            JR    18:14.3
  3     22  Rourk Marlow            JR    18:15.7
  4     27  Morgan Marlow           JR    18:19.4
  5     28  Doug Fitzgerald         SR    18:19.5
  6   ( 56) Marcus Garrow           JR    19:18.5
  7   ( 66) Mike Haas               FR    19:50.2

  4.   118  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      (18:11.3  90:56.4 1:21.4)
=============================================
  1      2  Buddy Herkenham         SR    17:21.9
  2     12  Dan Fernandez           SR    17:56.4
  3     26  Jared Short             FR    18:18.2
  4     37  Joe Chapman             SR    18:36.6
  5     41  John Rabideau           SO    18:43.3
  6   ( 42) Joe Girard              JR    18:44.5
  7   ( 49) Patrick McGuinness      SO    18:59.4

  5.   125  Marcellus                      (18:11.5  90:57.5 1:33.3)
=============================================
  1      1  Ryan Manahan            JR    17:01.7
  2     24  Joe Fallon              SR    18:17.4
  3     31  John Bell               SR    18:30.7
  4     33  David Lilly             SR    18:32.7
  5     36  Justin Garn             JR    18:35.0
  6   ( 69) Alex Zamojski           SO    20:09.1
  7   ( 70) Ben Powers              JR    20:47.8

  6.   131  Shoreham Wading River          (18:21.6  91:47.8 0:40.0)
=============================================
  1     13  John Lee                SR    18:01.1
  2     21  Tyler Keys              SR    18:15.1
  3     25  Ryan Udvadia            SO    18:17.6
  4     34  Keith Steinbrecher      JR    18:32.9
  5     38  Evan Purdy              JR    18:41.1
  6   ( 43) Jack Kelly              SO    18:46.0
  7   ( 60) Dan Purschke            JR    19:27.1

  7.   136  Maine-Endwell                  (18:21.9  91:49.1 0:57.3)
=============================================
  1      9  Ryan Brizzolara         SR    17:51.8
  2     10  Nicholas Miller         SR    17:54.2
  3     32  Corey Wasilnak          SR    18:32.5
  4     39  Jesse Brenon            JR    18:41.5
  5     46  Bryant Hatala           JR    18:49.1
  6   ( 48) Nate Smith              SO    18:51.8
  7   ( 50) Andres Rodrigues        SR    19:00.9

  8.   160  Pearl River                    (18:30.1  92:30.3 1:08.3)
=============================================
  1     11  Kieran Brennan          SR    17:55.6
  2     19  Stephen McNiff          SR    18:13.8
  3     30  Brian Cook              SO    18:26.8
  4     47  Joe Clinton             SR    18:50.2
  5     53  Ben McDermott           FR    19:03.9
  6   ( 55) Brenden Bateman         SR    19:17.2

  9.   194  New Paltz                      (18:48.2  94:00.7 2:10.1)
=============================================
  1      6  Alfredo Mazzuca         JR    17:39.2
  2      7  David Busby             JR    17:42.0
  3     52  Lorenzo Mazzuca         FR    19:01.9
  4     64  Jeff Rizza              SR    19:48.3
  5     65  Tal Schwartz            SO    19:49.3
  6   ( 72) Paul LaMarche           SR    21:03.1
  7   ( 75) John Fullam             SO    22:46.7

 10.   252  Garden City                    (19:05.9  95:29.4 0:54.8)
=============================================
  1     35  Andrew Morra            JR    18:33.1
  2     44  Mark DeSantis           SO    18:48.0
  3     54  Neil Quigley            JR    19:16.2
  4     58  Tim Feyrer              SO    19:24.2
  5     61  Dan Finnegan            JR    19:27.9
  6   ( 63) Steven Bradley          SR    19:42.8
  7   ( 68) Oliver Weber            JR    20:04.1

 11.   332  Beekmantown                    (20:09.5  100:47.4 1:38.7)
=============================================
  1     59  Colin Quackenbush       SO    19:24.5
  2     62  Jordan West             SO    19:33.4
  3     67  Matt Simpson            SO    19:53.2
  4     71  Jonathan Graziane       SO    20:53.1
  5     73  Jerry Senecal           SR    21:03.2
  6   ( 74) Brandon Couture         SO    21:43.2
  7   ( 76) Corey Couture           SO    24:22.8

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           SECTIONAL TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   304  SECTION 6       (17:54.8  179:07.9 1:36.1)
==============================
  1      3  T.J. Hornberger         SO Lake Shore                     17:02.9
  2      9  Sean Phillips           JR East Aurora                    17:28.1
  3     10  Elliott Martynkiewicz   SR East Aurora                    17:29.1
  4     20  Gene Baritot            JR East Aurora                    17:44.5
  5     21  Nathan Smith            SR Pioneer                        17:49.2
  6     29  Adam Murphy             JR Amherst                        17:59.8
  7     31  Brendan Keany           JR East Aurora                    18:01.6
  8     45  Larkin Bohanan          SR East Aurora                    18:16.2
  9     67  Paul Swartz             JR Starpoint                      18:37.5
 10     69  Matt Prohaska           JR Starpoint                      18:39.0
 11   ( 73) Nick Zee                SR East Aurora                    18:42.2
 12   ( 97) Matt McLaughlin          8 East Aurora                    19:20.6

  2.   308  SECTION 5       (17:56.6  179:25.6 1:38.4)
==============================
  1      4  Mike Anvelt             SR Pittsford-Sutherland           17:05.2
  2     11  Cooper Roach            SR Honeoye Falls-Lima             17:29.1
  3     18  Jack Wesley             SO Pittsford-Mendon               17:42.6
  4     19  Will Ronchetti          SO Brighton                       17:43.0
  5     24  Will Burton             SR Pittsford-Mendon               17:53.0
  6     32  JT Paganelli            JR Honeoye Falls-Lima             18:03.5
  7     35  Joe Brunett             SR Honeoye Falls-Lima             18:07.6
  8     37  Langton Douglas         JR Honeoye Falls-Lima             18:12.5
  9     53  Patrick Leo             JR Honeoye Falls-Lima             18:25.5
 10     75  Collin Mulcahy          SR Batavia                        18:43.6
 11   ( 82) Cole Matthews           JR Honeoye Falls-Lima             18:48.7
 12   ( 90) John Lawlor             JR Honeoye Falls-Lima             19:01.2

  3.   368  SECTION 2       (18:02.5  180:24.1 1:29.1)
==============================
  1      6  Jason Lange             JR Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons      17:14.2
  2      7  Buddy Herkenham         SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      17:21.9
  3     15  Matt Lange              JR Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons      17:40.5
  4     26  Andrew Tario            JR Averill Park                   17:54.8
  5     28  Dan Fernandez           SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      17:56.4
  6     46  Evan Little             SR LaSalle                        18:16.2
  7     49  Jared Short             FR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      18:18.2
  8     52  Jordan Pantalone        JR Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons      18:22.0
  9     65  Joe Chapman             SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      18:36.6
 10     74  John Rabideau           SO Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      18:43.3
 11   ( 77) Joe Girard              JR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      18:44.5
 12   ( 88) Patrick McGuinness      SO Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      18:59.4

  4.   409  SECTION 1       (18:08.5  181:24.4 1:57.8)
==============================
  1      5  Justin Maguire          SR Brewster                       17:06.1
  2     17  Taylor Love             SR Rye                            17:42.0
  3     22  Marc Violone            SR Byram Hills                    17:50.9
  4     27  Kieran Brennan          SR Pearl River                    17:55.6
  5     34  Nathan Kotch            SR Tappan Zee                     18:06.7
  6     36  Joe Dinan               JR Tappan Zee                     18:08.4
  7     38  Stephen McNiff          SR Pearl River                    18:13.8
  8     54  Brian Cook              SO Pearl River                    18:26.8
  9     84  Joe Clinton             SR Pearl River                    18:50.2
 10     92  Ben McDermott           FR Pearl River                    19:03.9
 11   ( 95) Brenden Bateman         SR Pearl River                    19:17.2

  5.   484  SECTION 11      (18:18.8  183:07.2 1:10.4)
==============================
  1     12  Adam LaFemina           JR Bayport-Bluepoint              17:35.6
  2     30  John Lee                SR Shoreham Wading River          18:01.1
  3     41  Jeremy Miekley          SO Miller Place                   18:14.3
  4     42  Austin Coneys           SR Harborfields                   18:14.4
  5     43  Tyler Keys              SR Shoreham Wading River          18:15.1
  6     48  Ryan Udvadia            SO Shoreham Wading River          18:17.6
  7     57  Ty Gamble               SR Harborfields                   18:29.1
  8     62  Keith Steinbrecher      JR Shoreham Wading River          18:32.9
  9     71  Evan Purdy              JR Shoreham Wading River          18:41.1
 10     78  Jack Kelly              SO Shoreham Wading River          18:46.0
 11   ( 79) Nick Hirdt              JR Miller Place                   18:46.3
 12   (100) Dan Purschke            JR Shoreham Wading River          19:27.1

  6.   559  SECTION 3       (18:22.3  183:43.0 1:56.6)
==============================
  1      2  Ryan Manahan            JR Marcellus                      17:01.7
  2      8  James Gowans            JR Mexico                         17:26.5
  3     47  Joe Fallon              SR Marcellus                      18:17.4
  4     58  John Bell               SR Marcellus                      18:30.7
  5     61  David Lilly             SR Marcellus                      18:32.7
  6     64  Justin Garn             JR Marcellus                      18:35.0
  7     70  Kyle Loftus             JR Fulton                         18:40.2
  8     76  Mike Coogan             SR East Syracuse-Minoa            18:44.0
  9     86  Nathan Donaldson        SO New Hartford                   18:56.5
 10     87  Nick Harron             JR Jamesville-Dewitt              18:58.3
 11   (115) Alex Zamojski           SO Marcellus                      20:09.1
 12   (118) Ben Powers              JR Marcellus                      20:47.8

  7.   681  SECTION 8       (18:42.4  187:03.8 1:47.9)
==============================
  1     14  Stephen Bourguet        JR Manhasset                      17:40.0
  2     39  James Sommer            SR Plainedge                      18:13.9
  3     55  Charlie Morris          SR Manhasset                      18:27.0
  4     56  Samuel Catalano         SR Valley Stream North            18:27.1
  5     63  Andrew Morra            JR Garden City                    18:33.1
  6     80  Eric Ratner             SR Clarke                         18:46.4
  7     81  Mark DeSantis           SO Garden City                    18:48.0
  8     94  Neil Quigley            JR Garden City                    19:16.2
  9     98  Tim Feyrer              SO Garden City                    19:24.2
 10    101  Dan Finnegan            JR Garden City                    19:27.9
 11   (106) Steven Bradley          SR Garden City                    19:42.8
 12   (114) Oliver Weber            JR Garden City                    20:04.1

  8.   751  SECTION 4       (18:51.8  188:37.5 1:54.0)
==============================
  1     23  Ryan Brizzolara         SR Maine-Endwell                  17:51.8
  2     25  Nicholas Miller         SR Maine-Endwell                  17:54.2
  3     60  Corey Wasilnak          SR Maine-Endwell                  18:32.5
  4     72  Jesse Brenon            JR Maine-Endwell                  18:41.5
  5     83  Bryant Hatala           JR Maine-Endwell                  18:49.1
  6     85  Nate Smith              SO Maine-Endwell                  18:51.8
  7     89  Andres Rodrigues        SR Maine-Endwell                  19:00.9
  8    103  John Mooney             SR Norwich                        19:34.6
  9    104  James Felice            SO Owego                          19:35.3
 10    107  Jamie Zeino             SR Norwich                        19:45.8
 11   (108) Nate Ashton             SR Norwich                        19:47.4
 12   (119) Garrett Fahey           SO Owego                          20:48.5

  9.   762  SECTION 9       (19:01.9  190:18.7 2:50.9)
==============================
  1     13  Alfredo Mazzuca         JR New Paltz                      17:39.2
  2     16  David Busby             JR New Paltz                      17:42.0
  3     59  Kobie Lane              FR Port Jervis                    18:31.4
  4     66  Mike Vecchio            SO Cornwall                       18:37.3
  5     68  Declan Dwyer-McNulty    JR Red Hook                       18:38.3
  6     91  Lorenzo Mazzuca         FR New Paltz                      19:01.9
  7    109  Jeff Rizza              SR New Paltz                      19:48.3
  8    110  Tal Schwartz            SO New Paltz                      19:49.3
  9    113  Chris Maroni            SR Goshen                         20:00.9
 10    117  Ben Rodd                SR Cornwall                       20:30.1
 11   (121) Paul LaMarche           SR New Paltz                      21:03.1
 12   (125) John Fullam             SO New Paltz                      22:46.7

 10.   808  SECTION 10      (20:16.5  202:44.2 6:25.4)
==============================
  1     33  Conor Gordon            JR Franklin Academy               18:06.3
  2     40  Corey Lamere            JR Franklin Academy               18:14.3
  3     44  Rourk Marlow            JR Franklin Academy               18:15.7
  4     50  Morgan Marlow           JR Franklin Academy               18:19.4
  5     51  Doug Fitzgerald         SR Franklin Academy               18:19.5
  6     96  Marcus Garrow           JR Franklin Academy               19:18.5
  7    111  Mike Haas               FR Franklin Academy               19:50.2
  8    126  Andy Cole               JR Ogdensburg                     23:17.4
  9    128  Tyler Knowlton          JR Ogdensburg                     24:31.2
 10    129  Spencer Lawrence        JR Ogdensburg                     24:31.7

 11.   993  SECTION 7       (19:49.2  198:11.9 4:24.5)
==============================
  1      1  Dan Lennon              SR Peru-Ind                       16:55.1
  2     93  Jared McLean            SR Peru-Ind                       19:11.6
  3     99  Colin Quackenbush       SO Beekmantown                    19:24.5
  4    102  Jordan West             SO Beekmantown                    19:33.4
  5    105  Kyler Agoney            JR Peru-Ind                       19:36.2
  6    112  Matt Simpson            SO Beekmantown                    19:53.2
  7    116  James Downs             SR Peru-Ind.                      20:22.0
  8    120  Jonathan Graziane       SO Beekmantown                    20:53.1
  9    122  Jerry Senecal           SR Beekmantown                    21:03.2
 10    123  Andrew Downs            SO Peru-Ind.                      21:19.6
 11   (124) Brandon Couture         SO Beekmantown                    21:43.2
 12   (127) Corey Couture           SO Beekmantown                    24:22.8

Class C Boys

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                    GRADE  SCHOOL                     TIME    PACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1      Brendan Smith           SR  1  CBA-Syracuse              16:59.4  5:29 
    2      Sam Anderson            SR  2  South Lewis               17:13.3  5:34 
    3      Cameron Bruce           SR  3  Lansing                   17:18.6  5:36 
    4      Austin Lane             SR  4  Greenwich                 17:22.2  5:37 
    5      Jeremy Rushok           SR  5  Akron                     17:23.7  5:37 
    6      Brendan Wortner         SR  6  Dobbs Ferry               17:25.0  5:38 
    7      Stephen Shine           JR  1  Briarcliff                17:33.8  5:40 
    8      Ben Griffin             SR  7  Hannibal                  17:50.4  5:46 
    9      Tom Higgins             SR  8  Westlake                  17:52.0  5:46 
   10      Frankie Pfeil           SR  9  Royalton-Hartland         17:52.8  5:47 
   11    1 Matt Jorgensen          JR  2  Pawling                   17:57.7  5:48 
   12      Matt Watson             JR  3  Schuylerville             17:57.7  5:48 
   13      Jeremy Spiezio          FR  1  Greenwich                 18:01.9  5:49 
   14    2 Matt Hoffman            JR  4  Fonda-Fultonville         18:04.6  5:50 
   15      John Flannery           SO  1  Bronxville                18:07.0  5:51 
   16      Tyler Sutherland        SO  2  Trumansburg               18:07.2  5:51 
   17      Eddie Pfeil             JR  5  Royalton-Hartland         18:07.2  5:51 
   18      Seth Bulich             SR 10  Catskill                  18:07.4  5:51 
   19      Cullin Burdett          JR  6  North Salem               18:08.6  5:52 
   20      Tim McGowan             SR 11  Dansville                 18:10.8  5:52 
   21      Cody McCarthy           JR  7  Solvay                    18:11.6  5:53 
   22      Joe Becker              JR  8  Voorheesville             18:16.3  5:54 
   23    3 Johnny Marvin           SR 12  Rhinebeck                 18:17.5  5:55 
   24      David Smith             JR  9  Holley                    18:23.6  5:56 
   25    4 Mike Scott              SR 13  Fonda-Fultonville         18:26.9  5:58 
   26    5 James Burke             FR  2  Port Jefferson            18:28.9  5:58 
   27      Nigel Cordulla          JR 10  JFK-Buffalo               18:30.0  5:59 
   28      Nick Tyler              JR 11  South Jefferson           18:35.3  6:00 
   29      Jim Bernstein           SR 14  Tri-Valley                18:36.4  6:01 
   30    6 Kevin Sidoran           SR 15  Holland Patent            18:36.5  6:01 
   31      Levi Anderson           SR 16  Oneonta                   18:37.7  6:01 
   32    7 Zach Karas              JR 12  Rhinebeck                 18:40.4  6:02 
   33      James Allen             SR 17  Chenango Forks            18:40.4  6:02 
   34    8 Todd Stevens            JR 13  Holland Patent            18:41.3  6:02 
   35    9 Erran Gates             SR 18  Holland Patent            18:42.3  6:03 
   36      Taylor Nielson          SR 19  Gowanda                   18:46.0  6:04 
   37   10 Tyler Angioli           JR 14  Fonda-Fultonville         18:47.4  6:04 
   38   11 Edwin Bliemeister       SR 20  Alden                     18:49.4  6:05 
   39   12 Dylan Smith             JR 15  Pawling                   18:52.9  6:06 
   40   13 Dante Penepent          SO  3  Rhinebeck                 18:53.3  6:06 
   41   14 Colin Souter            SR 21  Pawling                   18:54.7  6:07 
   42      Zech Snel               SO  4  James I. O'Neill          18:55.1  6:07 
   43      Corey Zlatniski         SR 22  Mattituck                 18:57.6  6:07 
   44   15 Cole Conte              SR 23  Port Jefferson            18:58.1  6:08 
   45      Jeriqho Gadway          FR  3  Plattsburgh               19:00.0  6:08 
   46      Martin Beadle           FR  4  Holley                    19:00.1  6:08 
   47   16 Glenn Lostritto         FR  5  Friends Academy           19:03.0  6:09 
   48   17 Andrew Keresztes        SR 24  Port Jefferson            19:04.5  6:10 
   49      Tyler McGarvey          JR 16  Babylon                   19:05.0  6:10 
   50      Devin deJoode           SR 25  Pine Plains               19:05.2  6:10 
   51   18 Garrett Rutan           SO  5  Alden                     19:05.2  6:10 
   52   19 Patrick Crowley         SO  6  Friends Academy           19:08.0  6:11 
   53   20 Bryce Zayachek          FR  6  Holland Patent            19:09.2  6:11 
   54   21 Josh Wade               SO  7  Saranac                   19:10.9  6:12 
   55   22 Matt Gill               SO  8  Watkins Glen              19:11.3  6:12 
   56      Jeff Mangiafesto        SR 26  Greece Odyssey            19:13.5  6:13 
   57      Reed Scott              JR 17  Sullivan West             19:14.6  6:13 
   58   23 Jimmy Westman           JR 18  Fonda-Fultonville         19:14.8  6:13 
   59      John McMahon            SR 27  Center Moriches           19:15.8  6:13 
   60      Jonathan Schloth        SO  9  East Rockaway             19:16.9  6:14 
   61   24 Brandon Capo            JR 19  Pawling                   19:17.6  6:14 
   62   25 Kevin Langone           SO 10  Pawling                   19:18.1  6:14 
   63      Ethan Vinson            SO 11  Potsdam-Ind               19:18.9  6:14 
   64   26 Brandon Selbig          JR 20  Wayland-Cohocton          19:20.5  6:15 
   65   27 Josh Lanley             JR 21  Watkins Glen              19:21.1  6:15 
   66      Casey Grathwohl         JR 22  Mattituck                 19:21.7  6:15 
   67   28 Fred Agostino           SR 28  Port Jefferson            19:22.7  6:16 
   68   29 Sean Turner             JR 23  Alden                     19:22.9  6:16 
   69   30 Aaron Kelly             SO 12  Wayland-Cohocton          19:25.4  6:16 
   70   31 Barrett Celecki         SO 13  Holland Patent            19:26.5  6:17 
   71   32 Nick Sorenson           SR 29  Watkins Glen              19:29.5  6:18 
   72   33 Pat O'Connor            SR 30  Alden                     19:34.7  6:19 
   73   34 Josh Hamelin            SR 31  Watkins Glen              19:34.7  6:19 
   74      Nicholas Mavros         SR 32  Oyster Bay                19:35.0  6:20 
   75   35 Christian Gonzalez      SR 33  Rhinebeck                 19:38.7  6:21 
   76      Jon Beiswanger          SR 34  Williamson                19:39.2  6:21 
   77      Ethan Kelly             SR 35  Potsdam-Ind               19:48.4  6:24 
   78   36 Casey Wills             SR 36  Rhinebeck                 19:48.5  6:24 
   79      Borge Wiik              SR 37  Plattsburgh               19:55.1  6:26 
   80   37 Otto Neiler             SO 14  Rhinebeck                 20:00.1  6:28 
   81   38 Luke Dunkelberg,        SO 15  Gouverneur                20:00.4  6:28 
   82   39 Evan Smith              SR 38  Holland Patent            20:00.5  6:28 
   83   40 Dalton Hunter           SO 16  Fonda-Fultonville         20:05.8  6:29 
   84   41 Brady McGee             SR 39  Pawling                   20:06.3  6:30 
   85   42 Nick Kron               FR  7  Alden                     20:07.5  6:30 
   86   43 Jake Erdman             SO 17  Gouverneur                20:11.9  6:31 
   87   44 Charlie Flagg           JR 24  Wayland-Cohocton          20:12.2  6:32 
   88   45 Tyler Dezego            SO 18  Rhinebeck                 20:13.6  6:32 
   89      Andy Kinsley            JR 25  Waverly                   20:14.2  6:32 
   90   46 John O'Brien            JR 26  Friends Academy           20:14.6  6:32 
   91   47 Zach LePage              8  1  Saranac                   20:15.9  6:33 
   92      Eric Wittenberg         SR 40  Southampton               20:16.0  6:33 
   93   48 Heath Andre             SR 41  Saranac                   20:16.9  6:33 
   94   49 Taylor Souter           SR 42  Pawling                   20:17.5  6:33 
   95   50 Matt Herringshaw        SR 43  Holland Patent            20:20.6  6:34 
   96   51 Kevin Anderson          JR 27  Port Jefferson            20:24.0  6:35 
   97      Leandro Nogueira        SR 44  Carle Place               20:36.3  6:39 
   98   52 Levi Malone             SO 19  Wayland-Cohocton          20:39.0  6:40 
   99   53 David Dormann           SR 45  Saranac                   20:44.9  6:42 
  100   54 Drew Lord               JR 28  Wayland-Cohocton          20:46.8  6:43 
  101      Keenan Hunt-Stone       JR 29  Plattsburgh               20:52.3  6:44 
  102   55 Charlie Bascom          SR 46  Watkins Glen              20:52.4  6:44 
  103   56 Austin Medeiros         JR 30  Saranac                   21:00.4  6:47 
  104   57 Sahil Massand           SO 20  Friends Academy           21:00.6  6:47 
  105      Ben Miller              SO 21  Potsdam-Ind               21:02.1  6:48 
  106   58 Brandon Westervelt      SR 47  Watkins Glen              21:02.5  6:48 
  107   59 Omijah Piening          JR 31  Fonda-Fultonville         21:02.8  6:48 
  108      Teddy Hamlin            JR 32  Oyster Bay                21:04.1  6:48 
  109   60 Rob Adams               SR 48  Friends Academy           21:11.5  6:51 
  110   61 Ben Strack              JR 33  Saranac                   21:13.5  6:51 
  111   62 Robbie Rondinaro        SR 49  Watkins Glen              21:14.4  6:52 
  112   63 Will Duke               JR 34  Friends Academy           21:23.0  6:54 
  113   64 Sean Tyrell             SO 22  Saranac                   21:24.2  6:55 
  114      Neil Miller             SR 50  Northeastern Clinton      21:25.1  6:55 
  115      Caleb Rudge             SR 51  Onteora                   21:25.3  6:55 
  116   65 Matt Minotti            SO 23  Alden                     21:27.2  6:56 
  117   66 Evan Sayre              JR 35  Friends Academy           21:34.8  6:58 
  118   67 Ryan Harvey             FR  8  Alden                     21:35.6  6:58 
  119   68 Ethan Keister           JR 36  Wayland-Cohocton          21:40.5  7:00 
  120   69 Josh Ferguson           SO 24  Gouverneur                21:41.2  7:00 
  121      Anthony Albert          JR 37  Oyster Bay                22:03.0  7:07 
  122   70 Jacob Shave             JR 38  Fonda-Fultonville         22:06.8  7:08 
  123   71 David Jones             JR 39  Gouverneur                22:10.7  7:10 
  124      James Merrill           JR 40  Potsdam-Ind.              22:18.3  7:12 
  125      Landon Gosselin         SR 52  Northeastern Clinton      22:19.3  7:13 
  126   72 Tom Saxton              SR 53  Wayland-Cohocton          22:23.7  7:14 
  127   73 John Albinson           SO 25  Port Jefferson            22:25.6  7:15 
  128   74 Mark Dunkelberg          8  2  Gouverneur                22:28.6  7:16 
  129      Spencer Neaton          SR 54  Potsdam-Ind.              22:36.6  7:18 
  130   75 Devin Breckenridge      SO 26  Gouverneur                22:53.9  7:24 
  131   76 Eli Sanders             SO 27  Port Jefferson            23:52.1  7:42 
  132   77 Brendon Webb            JR 41  Gouverneur                23:53.1  7:43 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    74  Holland Patent                 (18:55.2  94:35.8 0:50.0)
=============================================
  1      6  Kevin Sidoran           SR    18:36.5
  2      8  Todd Stevens            JR    18:41.3
  3      9  Erran Gates             SR    18:42.3
  4     20  Bryce Zayachek          FR    19:09.2
  5     31  Barrett Celecki         SO    19:26.5
  6   ( 39) Evan Smith              SR    20:00.5
  7   ( 50) Matt Herringshaw        SR    20:20.6

  2.    76  Pawling                        (18:52.2  94:21.0 1:20.4)
=============================================
  1      1  Matt Jorgensen          JR    17:57.7
  2     12  Dylan Smith             JR    18:52.9
  3     14  Colin Souter            SR    18:54.7
  4     24  Brandon Capo            JR    19:17.6
  5     25  Kevin Langone           SO    19:18.1
  6   ( 41) Brady McGee             SR    20:06.3
  7   ( 49) Taylor Souter           SR    20:17.5

  3.    79  Fonda-Fultonville              (18:55.9  94:39.5 2:01.2)
=============================================
  1      2  Matt Hoffman            JR    18:04.6
  2      4  Mike Scott              SR    18:26.9
  3     10  Tyler Angioli           JR    18:47.4
  4     23  Jimmy Westman           JR    19:14.8
  5     40  Dalton Hunter           SO    20:05.8
  6   ( 59) Omijah Piening          JR    21:02.8
  7   ( 70) Jacob Shave             JR    22:06.8

  4.    94  Rhinebeck                      (19:03.7  95:18.4 1:31.0)
=============================================
  1      3  Johnny Marvin           SR    18:17.5
  2      7  Zach Karas              JR    18:40.4
  3     13  Dante Penepent          SO    18:53.3
  4     35  Christian Gonzalez      SR    19:38.7
  5     36  Casey Wills             SR    19:48.5
  6   ( 37) Otto Neiler             SO    20:00.1
  7   ( 45) Tyler Dezego            SO    20:13.6

  5.   116  Port Jefferson                 (19:15.7  96:18.2 1:55.1)
=============================================
  1      5  James Burke             FR    18:28.9
  2     15  Cole Conte              SR    18:58.1
  3     17  Andrew Keresztes        SR    19:04.5
  4     28  Fred Agostino           SR    19:22.7
  5     51  Kevin Anderson          JR    20:24.0
  6   ( 73) John Albinson           SO    22:25.6
  7   ( 76) Eli Sanders             SO    23:52.1

  6.   133  Alden                          (19:24.0  96:59.7 1:18.1)
=============================================
  1     11  Edwin Bliemeister       SR    18:49.4
  2     18  Garrett Rutan           SO    19:05.2
  3     29  Sean Turner             JR    19:22.9
  4     33  Pat O'Connor            SR    19:34.7
  5     42  Nick Kron               FR    20:07.5
  6   ( 65) Matt Minotti            SO    21:27.2
  7   ( 67) Ryan Harvey             FR    21:35.6

  7.   170  Watkins Glen                   (19:41.8  98:29.0 1:41.1)
=============================================
  1     22  Matt Gill               SO    19:11.3
  2     27  Josh Lanley             JR    19:21.1
  3     32  Nick Sorenson           SR    19:29.5
  4     34  Josh Hamelin            SR    19:34.7
  5     55  Charlie Bascom          SR    20:52.4
  6   ( 58) Brandon Westervelt      SR    21:02.5
  7   ( 62) Robbie Rondinaro        SR    21:14.4

  8.   198  Friends Academy                (20:07.6  100:37.7 2:08.5)
=============================================
  1     16  Glenn Lostritto         FR    19:03.0
  2     19  Patrick Crowley         SO    19:08.0
  3     46  John O'Brien            JR    20:14.6
  4     57  Sahil Massand           SO    21:00.6
  5     60  Rob Adams               SR    21:11.5
  6   ( 63) Will Duke               JR    21:23.0
  7   ( 66) Evan Sayre              JR    21:34.8

  9.   206  Wayland-Cohocton               (20:04.8  100:23.9 1:26.3)
=============================================
  1     26  Brandon Selbig          JR    19:20.5
  2     30  Aaron Kelly             SO    19:25.4
  3     44  Charlie Flagg           JR    20:12.2
  4     52  Levi Malone             SO    20:39.0
  5     54  Drew Lord               JR    20:46.8
  6   ( 68) Ethan Keister           JR    21:40.5
  7   ( 72) Tom Saxton              SR    22:23.7

 10.   225  Saranac                        (20:17.8  101:29.0 1:49.5)
=============================================
  1     21  Josh Wade               SO    19:10.9
  2     47  Zach LePage              8    20:15.9
  3     48  Heath Andre             SR    20:16.9
  4     53  David Dormann           SR    20:44.9
  5     56  Austin Medeiros         JR    21:00.4
  6   ( 61) Ben Strack              JR    21:13.5
  7   ( 64) Sean Tyrell             SO    21:24.2

 11.   295  Gouverneur                     (21:18.6  106:32.8 2:28.2)
=============================================
  1     38  Luke Dunkelberg,        SO    20:00.4
  2     43  Jake Erdman             SO    20:11.9
  3     69  Josh Ferguson           SO    21:41.2
  4     71  David Jones             JR    22:10.7
  5     74  Mark Dunkelberg          8    22:28.6
  6   ( 75) Devin Breckenridge      SO    22:53.9
  7   ( 77) Brendon Webb            JR    23:53.1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           SECTIONAL TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   270  SECTION 1       (18:20.8  183:27.4 1:53.1)
==============================
  1      6  Brendan Wortner         SR Dobbs Ferry                    17:25.0
  2      7  Stephen Shine           JR Briarcliff                     17:33.8
  3      9  Tom Higgins             SR Westlake                       17:52.0
  4     11  Matt Jorgensen          JR Pawling                        17:57.7
  5     15  John Flannery           SO Bronxville                     18:07.0
  6     19  Cullin Burdett          JR North Salem                    18:08.6
  7     39  Dylan Smith             JR Pawling                        18:52.9
  8     41  Colin Souter            SR Pawling                        18:54.7
  9     61  Brandon Capo            JR Pawling                        19:17.6
 10     62  Kevin Langone           SO Pawling                        19:18.1
 11   ( 84) Brady McGee             SR Pawling                        20:06.3
 12   ( 94) Taylor Souter           SR Pawling                        20:17.5

  2.   282  SECTION 3       (18:20.6  183:25.8 2:27.1)
==============================
  1      1  Brendan Smith           SR CBA-Syracuse                   16:59.4
  2      2  Sam Anderson            SR South Lewis                    17:13.3
  3      8  Ben Griffin             SR Hannibal                       17:50.4
  4     21  Cody McCarthy           JR Solvay                         18:11.6
  5     28  Nick Tyler              JR South Jefferson                18:35.3
  6     30  Kevin Sidoran           SR Holland Patent                 18:36.5
  7     34  Todd Stevens            JR Holland Patent                 18:41.3
  8     35  Erran Gates             SR Holland Patent                 18:42.3
  9     53  Bryce Zayachek          FR Holland Patent                 19:09.2
 10     70  Barrett Celecki         SO Holland Patent                 19:26.5
 11   ( 82) Evan Smith              SR Holland Patent                 20:00.5
 12   ( 95) Matt Herringshaw        SR Holland Patent                 20:20.6

  3.   286  SECTION 2       (18:26.5  184:25.0 2:43.6)
==============================
  1      4  Austin Lane             SR Greenwich                      17:22.2
  2     12  Matt Watson             JR Schuylerville                  17:57.7
  3     13  Jeremy Spiezio          FR Greenwich                      18:01.9
  4     14  Matt Hoffman            JR Fonda-Fultonville              18:04.6
  5     18  Seth Bulich             SR Catskill                       18:07.4
  6     22  Joe Becker              JR Voorheesville                  18:16.3
  7     25  Mike Scott              SR Fonda-Fultonville              18:26.9
  8     37  Tyler Angioli           JR Fonda-Fultonville              18:47.4
  9     58  Jimmy Westman           JR Fonda-Fultonville              19:14.8
 10     83  Dalton Hunter           SO Fonda-Fultonville              20:05.8
 11   (107) Omijah Piening          JR Fonda-Fultonville              21:02.8
 12   (122) Jacob Shave             JR Fonda-Fultonville              22:06.8

  4.   409  SECTION 6       (18:46.0  187:39.4 2:43.8)
==============================
  1      5  Jeremy Rushok           SR Akron                          17:23.7
  2     10  Frankie Pfeil           SR Royalton-Hartland              17:52.8
  3     17  Eddie Pfeil             JR Royalton-Hartland              18:07.2
  4     27  Nigel Cordulla          JR JFK-Buffalo                    18:30.0
  5     36  Taylor Nielson          SR Gowanda                        18:46.0
  6     38  Edwin Bliemeister       SR Alden                          18:49.4
  7     51  Garrett Rutan           SO Alden                          19:05.2
  8     68  Sean Turner             JR Alden                          19:22.9
  9     72  Pat O'Connor            SR Alden                          19:34.7
 10     85  Nick Kron               FR Alden                          20:07.5
 11   (116) Matt Minotti            SO Alden                          21:27.2
 12   (118) Ryan Harvey             FR Alden                          21:35.6

  5.   506  SECTION 9       (19:07.0  191:09.8 1:42.6)
==============================
  1     23  Johnny Marvin           SR Rhinebeck                      18:17.5
  2     29  Jim Bernstein           SR Tri-Valley                     18:36.4
  3     32  Zach Karas              JR Rhinebeck                      18:40.4
  4     40  Dante Penepent          SO Rhinebeck                      18:53.3
  5     42  Zech Snel               SO James I. O'Neill               18:55.1
  6     50  Devin deJoode           SR Pine Plains                    19:05.2
  7     57  Reed Scott              JR Sullivan West                  19:14.6
  8     75  Christian Gonzalez      SR Rhinebeck                      19:38.7
  9     78  Casey Wills             SR Rhinebeck                      19:48.5
 10     80  Otto Neiler             SO Rhinebeck                      20:00.1
 11   ( 88) Tyler Dezego            SO Rhinebeck                      20:13.6
 12   (115) Caleb Rudge             SR Onteora                        21:25.3

  6.   538  SECTION 4       (19:08.8  191:27.1 3:33.8)
==============================
  1      3  Cameron Bruce           SR Lansing                        17:18.6
  2     16  Tyler Sutherland        SO Trumansburg                    18:07.2
  3     31  Levi Anderson           SR Oneonta                        18:37.7
  4     33  James Allen             SR Chenango Forks                 18:40.4
  5     55  Matt Gill               SO Watkins Glen                   19:11.3
  6     65  Josh Lanley             JR Watkins Glen                   19:21.1
  7     71  Nick Sorenson           SR Watkins Glen                   19:29.5
  8     73  Josh Hamelin            SR Watkins Glen                   19:34.7
  9     89  Andy Kinsley            JR Waverly                        20:14.2
 10    102  Charlie Bascom          SR Watkins Glen                   20:52.4
 11   (106) Brandon Westervelt      SR Watkins Glen                   21:02.5
 12   (111) Robbie Rondinaro        SR Watkins Glen                   21:14.4

  7.   590  SECTION 11      (19:19.5  193:14.3 1:55.1)
==============================
  1     26  James Burke             FR Port Jefferson                 18:28.9
  2     43  Corey Zlatniski         SR Mattituck                      18:57.6
  3     44  Cole Conte              SR Port Jefferson                 18:58.1
  4     48  Andrew Keresztes        SR Port Jefferson                 19:04.5
  5     49  Tyler McGarvey          JR Babylon                        19:05.0
  6     59  John McMahon            SR Center Moriches                19:15.8
  7     66  Casey Grathwohl         JR Mattituck                      19:21.7
  8     67  Fred Agostino           SR Port Jefferson                 19:22.7
  9     92  Eric Wittenberg         SR Southampton                    20:16.0
 10     96  Kevin Anderson          JR Port Jefferson                 20:24.0
 11   (127) John Albinson           SO Port Jefferson                 22:25.6
 12   (131) Eli Sanders             SO Port Jefferson                 23:52.1

  8.   640  SECTION 5       (19:29.2  194:51.1 2:36.0)
==============================
  1     20  Tim McGowan             SR Dansville                      18:10.8
  2     24  David Smith             JR Holley                         18:23.6
  3     46  Martin Beadle           FR Holley                         19:00.1
  4     56  Jeff Mangiafesto        SR Greece Odyssey                 19:13.5
  5     64  Brandon Selbig          JR Wayland-Cohocton               19:20.5
  6     69  Aaron Kelly             SO Wayland-Cohocton               19:25.4
  7     76  Jon Beiswanger          SR Williamson                     19:39.2
  8     87  Charlie Flagg           JR Wayland-Cohocton               20:12.2
  9     98  Levi Malone             SO Wayland-Cohocton               20:39.0
 10    100  Drew Lord               JR Wayland-Cohocton               20:46.8
 11   (119) Ethan Keister           JR Wayland-Cohocton               21:40.5
 12   (126) Tom Saxton              SR Wayland-Cohocton               22:23.7

  9.   853  SECTION 8       (20:15.3  202:33.0 2:20.0)
==============================
  1     47  Glenn Lostritto         FR Friends Academy                19:03.0
  2     52  Patrick Crowley         SO Friends Academy                19:08.0
  3     60  Jonathan Schloth        SO East Rockaway                  19:16.9
  4     74  Nicholas Mavros         SR Oyster Bay                     19:35.0
  5     90  John O'Brien            JR Friends Academy                20:14.6
  6     97  Leandro Nogueira        SR Carle Place                    20:36.3
  7    104  Sahil Massand           SO Friends Academy                21:00.6
  8    108  Teddy Hamlin            JR Oyster Bay                     21:04.1
  9    109  Rob Adams               SR Friends Academy                21:11.5
 10    112  Will Duke               JR Friends Academy                21:23.0
 11   (117) Evan Sayre              JR Friends Academy                21:34.8
 12   (121) Anthony Albert          JR Oyster Bay                     22:03.0

 10.   888  SECTION 7       (20:23.5  203:54.1 2:24.2)
==============================
  1     45  Jeriqho Gadway          FR Plattsburgh                    19:00.0
  2     54  Josh Wade               SO Saranac                        19:10.9
  3     79  Borge Wiik              SR Plattsburgh                    19:55.1
  4     91  Zach LePage              8 Saranac                        20:15.9
  5     93  Heath Andre             SR Saranac                        20:16.9
  6     99  David Dormann           SR Saranac                        20:44.9
  7    101  Keenan Hunt-Stone       JR Plattsburgh                    20:52.3
  8    103  Austin Medeiros         JR Saranac                        21:00.4
  9    110  Ben Strack              JR Saranac                        21:13.5
 10    113  Sean Tyrell             SO Saranac                        21:24.2
 11   (114) Neil Miller             SR Northeastern Clinton           21:25.1
 12   (125) Landon Gosselin         SR Northeastern Clinton           22:19.3

 11.  1036  SECTION 10      (21:09.8  211:37.1 3:17.7)
==============================
  1     63  Ethan Vinson            SO Potsdam-Ind                    19:18.9
  2     77  Ethan Kelly             SR Potsdam-Ind                    19:48.4
  3     81  Luke Dunkelberg,        SO Gouverneur                     20:00.4
  4     86  Jake Erdman             SO Gouverneur                     20:11.9
  5    105  Ben Miller              SO Potsdam-Ind                    21:02.1
  6    120  Josh Ferguson           SO Gouverneur                     21:41.2
  7    123  David Jones             JR Gouverneur                     22:10.7
  8    124  James Merrill           JR Potsdam-Ind.                   22:18.3
  9    128  Mark Dunkelberg          8 Gouverneur                     22:28.6
 10    129  Spencer Neaton          SR Potsdam-Ind.                   22:36.6
 11   (130) Devin Breckenridge      SO Gouverneur                     22:53.9
 12   (132) Brendon Webb            JR Gouverneur                     23:53.1

Class D Boys

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                    GRADE  SCHOOL                     TIME    PACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1      Jeffrey Antolos         JR  1  Notre Dame-Batavia        17:29.4  5:39 
    2      Alex Campanella         JR  2  Eldred                    17:30.9  5:39 
    3    1 Logan Kempney           SR  1  Beaver River              17:44.5  5:44 
    4      Corey Wefing            SO  1  Maple Grove               17:49.8  5:46 
    5    2 Derek Struck            SR  2  Berne-Knox-Westerlo       18:04.2  5:50 
    6    3 Devon Rodriguez         SR  3  Geneseo                   18:10.2  5:52 
    7    4 Sean Reynolds           SR  4  Berne-Knox-Westerlo       18:14.1  5:53 
    8      Jacob Urys              JR  3  Mekeel Christian Academy  18:17.0  5:54 
    9    5 Jedediah Platt          SR  5  Barker                    18:20.1  5:55 
   10      Jon Pearl               JR  4  Campbell-Savona           18:21.1  5:56 
   11      Seth Baker              JR  5  Weedsport                 18:27.0  5:58 
   12    6 Tyler Scheving          SR  6  Barker                    18:27.8  5:58 
   13    7 Gabe Rodriguez          JR  6  Geneseo                   18:32.3  5:59 
   14    8 Connor Devine           SR  7  Berne-Knox-Westerlo       18:33.0  6:00 
   15      Hunter Proscia          SR  8  Eldred                    18:34.2  6:00 
   16      Brett Ryan              JR  7  Cato-Meridian             18:34.7  6:00 
   17    9 Michael Lantinen        SR  9  Barker                    18:37.5  6:01 
   18      Thomas Sargent          SR 10  LaFayette                 18:38.0  6:01 
   19   10 Jordan Bender           JR  8  Barker                    18:44.7  6:03 
   20   11 Alex Hall               JR  9  Beaver River              18:50.3  6:05 
   21   12 Mitchell Ryan           JR 10  Seton Plattsburgh         18:50.6  6:05 
   22      Tom McClellan           JR 11  Mayfield                  18:54.5  6:06 
   23   13 Marc Delemarter         SR 11  Barker                    18:57.6  6:07 
   24   14 Sergio Cruz             FR  1  Barker                    18:59.9  6:08 
   25      PJ Ferguson             SO  2  Whitehall                 19:02.4  6:09 
   26   15 Adam Forti              JR 12  Berne-Knox-Westerlo       19:02.6  6:09 
   27   16 Nelson Fernandez        SO  3  SS Seward                 19:04.8  6:10 
   28      Thomas Abbey            JR 13  Addison                   19:05.6  6:10 
   29      Andrew Fischer          SR 12  Notre Dame-Batavia        19:07.2  6:11 
   30      Cody Donahue            SR 13  Sandy Creek               19:08.4  6:11 
   31      Hunter Lienhardt        JR 14  Randolph                  19:09.2  6:11 
   32      Shawn Thompson          SR 14  Maple Grove               19:09.4  6:11 
   33   17 Nathan Cobb             JR 15  Beaver River              19:09.8  6:11 
   34      Alex Jones              SR 15  LaFayette                 19:10.8  6:12 
   35      Thomas Oelhaf           SR 16  Hawthorne Valley          19:12.3  6:12 
   36      Ethan Richardson        SR 17  Pavilion                  19:24.9  6:16 
   37      Robert Dunham           SR 18  Groton                    19:28.7  6:17 
   38      Dave Krutz              SR 19  Mayfield                  19:32.5  6:19 
   39   18 Barrett Waling          SR 20  Seton Plattsburgh         19:37.9  6:20 
   40   19 Dustin Neddo            SO  4  Beaver River              19:40.3  6:21 
   41   20 Anthony Diez            SR 21  Barker                    19:47.1  6:23 
   42      Thomas Miller           SO  5  Southern Cayuga           19:47.4  6:24 
   43   21 Joshua Purcell          SR 22  Beaver River              19:47.8  6:24 
   44   22 Niccolo de Zambias      SR 23  Geneseo                   19:48.7  6:24 
   45      Riley Shurtleff         SR 24  Southern Cayuga           19:51.7  6:25 
   46      Josh Eng                SR 25  Norwood-Norfolk           19:52.3  6:25 
   47   23 Bryan Geiger            SR 26  Tupper Lake               19:53.2  6:25 
   48      Tyler Belden            SO  6  Ticonderoga-Ind           19:53.7  6:26 
   49   24 Evan Page               SO  7  Seton Plattsburgh         19:57.3  6:27 
   50   25 Kenneth Reuter          SR 27  Spencer Van Etten         19:58.2  6:27 
   51      Jesse Capellaro         JR 16  Webutuck                  19:58.3  6:27 
   52      Neal Mock               SR 28  Livingston Manor          20:01.4  6:28 
   53   26 Sean Aho                SR 29  Geneseo                   20:02.4  6:28 
   54      Brenden Walker          JR 17  Tioga                     20:03.7  6:29 
   55      Nate Jurusik            JR 18  Thomas A. Edison          20:09.7  6:31 
   56      Javeed Nazir            JR 19  Ticonderoga-Ind           20:13.1  6:32 
   57      Jacob Brummeler         FR  2  Stony Brook-Ind           20:13.9  6:32 
   58      Ryan Carpenter          SO  8  Sherman                   20:15.9  6:33 
   59   27 Kevin O'Neill           JR 20  SS Seward                 20:18.5  6:34 
   60   28 Corey Lyndaker          SR 30  Beaver River              20:22.6  6:35 
   61   29 John Hughes             SO  9  Haldane                   20:25.5  6:36 
   62   30 Troy Purcell             8  1  Beaver River              20:25.7  6:36 
   63   31 Dominic Woodmansee      SO 10  Berne-Knox-Westerlo       20:25.9  6:36 
   64   32 Elijah Murphy           SR 31  Berne-Knox-Westerlo       20:26.6  6:36 
   65      Ben Karkoski            SR 32  Ticonderoga-Ind           20:27.9  6:37 
   66   33 Sean Rollins            SR 33  Geneseo                   20:28.8  6:37 
   67      Colin Green             JR 21  Maple Grove               20:34.3  6:39 
   68      Jason Ortiz             JR 22  Alexander Hamilton        20:36.7  6:39 
   69   34 John Reuter             SR 34  Spencer Van Etten         20:36.9  6:39 
   70   35 Isaac Rodriguez         SR 35  SS Seward                 20:37.2  6:40 
   71   36 Jeremy Jones            SR 36  Spencer Van Etten         20:47.3  6:43 
   72      Jacob Young             SO 11  Ticonderoga-Ind.          20:50.4  6:44 
   73   37 Zach Messerschmidt      FR  3  Geneseo                   20:51.0  6:44 
   74   38 Nick Montesano          FR  4  Geneseo                   20:57.8  6:46 
   75   39 Randy Charland          SR 37  Tupper Lake               21:01.4  6:47 
   76   40 Jonathan Rempe          FR  5  Southold                  21:02.6  6:48 
   77      Chaz Blair              JR 23  Brushton-Moira            21:02.9  6:48 
   78   41 Bowen Christopher       JR 24  Seton Plattsburgh         21:03.2  6:48 
   79   42 James Olsen             SR 38  Haldane                   21:06.3  6:49 
   80   43 Erik Ziemer             JR 25  Seton Plattsburgh         21:06.9  6:49 
   81      Kyle Fulk                7  1  Norwood-Norfolk           21:07.4  6:49 
   82   44 Ricky Valentine         JR 26  Haldane                   21:13.0  6:51 
   83      Shawn Silliman          FR  6  Ticonderoga-Ind.          21:17.9  6:53 
   84      Marco DiBella           SR 39  John A. Coleman           21:20.3  6:53 
   85   45 Broyce Guerette         SO 12  Tupper Lake               21:21.4  6:54 
   86      Yusuke Nakayama         JR 27  Keio Academy              21:25.9  6:55 
   87   46 Isiah Rodriguez         SR 40  SS Seward                 21:30.9  6:57 
   88      Deven Grant             FR  7  Norwood-Norfolk           21:31.7  6:57 
   89   47 Brandon Torelli         SO 13  Spencer Van Etten         21:33.1  6:58 
   90   48 Frank Cone              SR 41  Southold                  21:39.6  7:00 
   91   49 Logan Flavell           SR 42  Berne-Knox-Westerlo       21:41.9  7:00 
   92   50 Cam McGillis            JR 28  Tupper Lake               21:42.0  7:00 
   93   51 Shawn Ackerley          SO 14  Spencer Van Etten         21:43.4  7:01 
   94      William Tseng           JR 29  Stony Brook-Ind           21:50.3  7:03 
   95   52 Griffin Quist           SR 43  Southold                  22:02.2  7:07 
   96      Anthony Robinson        SO 15  The Children's Village    22:04.9  7:08 
   97   53 Steven Casement         SO 16  Haldane                   22:05.4  7:08 
   98      Shawn Conto             JR 30  Brushton-Moira            22:09.8  7:09 
   99   54 Nick Carbonara          SO 17  SS Seward                 22:16.5  7:12 
  100   55 Josh Fletcher           JR 31  Tupper Lake               22:20.3  7:13 
  101   56 Luke Harrold            SR 44  Haldane                   22:21.3  7:13 
  102   57 Sean Peters             JR 32  SS Seward                 22:22.3  7:13 
  103   58 Brian Costello          SR 45  Haldane                   22:32.4  7:17 
  104      Shunya Shigeta          SO 18  Keio Academy              22:45.2  7:21 
  105      Jemal Hudson            SR 46  Stony Brook-Ind           22:45.6  7:21 
  106      Ryohei Tsutsumi         JR 33  Keio Academy              22:45.8  7:21 
  107   59 Matthew Reilly          SR 47  Southold                  22:46.8  7:21 
  108   60 Beau Ressa              SO 19  SS Seward                 22:51.7  7:23 
  109   61 Maris Howell            JR 34  Haldane                   22:53.5  7:24 
  110   62 John Tomici             JR 35  Southold                  23:04.5  7:27 
  111   63 Kyle Holmes             FR  8  Spencer Van Etten         23:04.6  7:27 
  112   64 Nathan Vanherp          FR  9  Seton Plattsburgh         23:13.4  7:30 
  113   65 Mark Pratico            SO 20  Tupper Lake               23:19.7  7:32 
  114   66 Ian Toy                 SO 21  Southold                  23:27.7  7:35 
  115      Jeffrey Fung            SR 48  Stony Brook-Ind.          23:41.2  7:39 
  116   67 Nikita Gregoryev        SR 49  Seton Plattsburgh         23:50.2  7:42 
  117   68 Ryan Hanrahan           JR 36  Southold                  23:51.8  7:42 
  118      Terry Huang             JR 37  Stony Brook-Ind.          23:52.3  7:42 
  119   69 Cameron LaMare          FR 10  Tupper Lake               23:53.2  7:43 
  120   70 Ben Olbrys              FR 11  Spencer Van Etten         26:22.0  8:31 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    43  Barker                         (18:37.6  93:07.7 0:37.5)
=============================================
  1      5  Jedediah Platt          SR    18:20.1
  2      6  Tyler Scheving          SR    18:27.8
  3      9  Michael Lantinen        SR    18:37.5
  4     10  Jordan Bender           JR    18:44.7
  5     13  Marc Delemarter         SR    18:57.6
  6   ( 14) Sergio Cruz             FR    18:59.9
  7   ( 20) Anthony Diez            SR    19:47.1

  2.    60  Berne-Knox-Westerlo            (18:52.0  94:19.8 2:21.7)
=============================================
  1      2  Derek Struck            SR    18:04.2
  2      4  Sean Reynolds           SR    18:14.1
  3      8  Connor Devine           SR    18:33.0
  4     15  Adam Forti              JR    19:02.6
  5     31  Dominic Woodmansee      SO    20:25.9
  6   ( 32) Elijah Murphy           SR    20:26.6
  7   ( 49) Logan Flavell           SR    21:41.9

  3.    69  Beaver River                   (19:02.6  95:12.7 2:03.3)
=============================================
  1      1  Logan Kempney           SR    17:44.5
  2     11  Alex Hall               JR    18:50.3
  3     17  Nathan Cobb             JR    19:09.8
  4     19  Dustin Neddo            SO    19:40.3
  5     21  Joshua Purcell          SR    19:47.8
  6   ( 28) Corey Lyndaker          SR    20:22.6
  7   ( 30) Troy Purcell             8    20:25.7

  4.    91  Geneseo                        (19:24.5  97:02.4 2:18.6)
=============================================
  1      3  Devon Rodriguez         SR    18:10.2
  2      7  Gabe Rodriguez          JR    18:32.3
  3     22  Niccolo de Zambias      SR    19:48.7
  4     26  Sean Aho                SR    20:02.4
  5     33  Sean Rollins            SR    20:28.8
  6   ( 37) Zach Messerschmidt      FR    20:51.0
  7   ( 38) Nick Montesano          FR    20:57.8

  5.   138  Seton Plattsburgh              (20:07.2  100:35.9 2:16.3)
=============================================
  1     12  Mitchell Ryan           JR    18:50.6
  2     18  Barrett Waling          SR    19:37.9
  3     24  Evan Page               SO    19:57.3
  4     41  Bowen Christopher       JR    21:03.2
  5     43  Erik Ziemer             JR    21:06.9
  6   ( 64) Nathan Vanherp          FR    23:13.4
  7   ( 67) Nikita Gregoryev        SR    23:50.2

  6.   178  SS Seward                      (20:45.6  103:47.9 3:11.7)
=============================================
  1     16  Nelson Fernandez        SO    19:04.8
  2     27  Kevin O'Neill           JR    20:18.5
  3     35  Isaac Rodriguez         SR    20:37.2
  4     46  Isiah Rodriguez         SR    21:30.9
  5     54  Nick Carbonara          SO    22:16.5
  6   ( 57) Sean Peters             JR    22:22.3
  7   ( 60) Beau Ressa              SO    22:51.7

  7.   193  Spencer Van Etten              (20:55.8  104:38.9 1:45.2)
=============================================
  1     25  Kenneth Reuter          SR    19:58.2
  2     34  John Reuter             SR    20:36.9
  3     36  Jeremy Jones            SR    20:47.3
  4     47  Brandon Torelli         SO    21:33.1
  5     51  Shawn Ackerley          SO    21:43.4
  6   ( 63) Kyle Holmes             FR    23:04.6
  7   ( 70) Ben Olbrys              FR    26:22.0

  8.   212  Tupper Lake                    (21:15.7  106:18.3 2:27.1)
=============================================
  1     23  Bryan Geiger            SR    19:53.2
  2     39  Randy Charland          SR    21:01.4
  3     45  Broyce Guerette         SO    21:21.4
  4     50  Cam McGillis            JR    21:42.0
  5     55  Josh Fletcher           JR    22:20.3
  6   ( 65) Mark Pratico            SO    23:19.7
  7   ( 69) Cameron LaMare          FR    23:53.2

  9.   224  Haldane                        (21:26.3  107:11.5 1:55.8)
=============================================
  1     29  John Hughes             SO    20:25.5
  2     42  James Olsen             SR    21:06.3
  3     44  Ricky Valentine         JR    21:13.0
  4     53  Steven Casement         SO    22:05.4
  5     56  Luke Harrold            SR    22:21.3
  6   ( 58) Brian Costello          SR    22:32.4
  7   ( 61) Maris Howell            JR    22:53.5

 10.   261  Southold                       (22:07.2  110:35.7 2:01.9)
=============================================
  1     40  Jonathan Rempe          FR    21:02.6
  2     48  Frank Cone              SR    21:39.6
  3     52  Griffin Quist           SR    22:02.2
  4     59  Matthew Reilly          SR    22:46.8
  5     62  John Tomici             JR    23:04.5
  6   ( 66) Ian Toy                 SO    23:27.7
  7   ( 68) Ryan Hanrahan           JR    23:51.8

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           SECTIONAL TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   212  SECTION 6       (18:48.4  188:03.1 1:57.3)
==============================
  1      4  Corey Wefing            SO Maple Grove                    17:49.8
  2      9  Jedediah Platt          SR Barker                         18:20.1
  3     12  Tyler Scheving          SR Barker                         18:27.8
  4     17  Michael Lantinen        SR Barker                         18:37.5
  5     19  Jordan Bender           JR Barker                         18:44.7
  6     23  Marc Delemarter         SR Barker                         18:57.6
  7     24  Sergio Cruz             FR Barker                         18:59.9
  8     31  Hunter Lienhardt        JR Randolph                       19:09.2
  9     32  Shawn Thompson          SR Maple Grove                    19:09.4
 10     41  Anthony Diez            SR Barker                         19:47.1
 11   ( 58) Ryan Carpenter          SO Sherman                        20:15.9
 12   ( 67) Colin Green             JR Maple Grove                    20:34.3

  2.   243  SECTION 2       (18:55.9  189:18.5 2:21.7)
==============================
  1      5  Derek Struck            SR Berne-Knox-Westerlo            18:04.2
  2      7  Sean Reynolds           SR Berne-Knox-Westerlo            18:14.1
  3      8  Jacob Urys              JR Mekeel Christian Academy       18:17.0
  4     14  Connor Devine           SR Berne-Knox-Westerlo            18:33.0
  5     22  Tom McClellan           JR Mayfield                       18:54.5
  6     25  PJ Ferguson             SO Whitehall                      19:02.4
  7     26  Adam Forti              JR Berne-Knox-Westerlo            19:02.6
  8     35  Thomas Oelhaf           SR Hawthorne Valley               19:12.3
  9     38  Dave Krutz              SR Mayfield                       19:32.5
 10     63  Dominic Woodmansee      SO Berne-Knox-Westerlo            20:25.9
 11   ( 64) Elijah Murphy           SR Berne-Knox-Westerlo            20:26.6
 12   ( 91) Logan Flavell           SR Berne-Knox-Westerlo            21:41.9

  3.   248  SECTION 3       (18:55.2  189:11.6 2:03.3)
==============================
  1      3  Logan Kempney           SR Beaver River                   17:44.5
  2     11  Seth Baker              JR Weedsport                      18:27.0
  3     16  Brett Ryan              JR Cato-Meridian                  18:34.7
  4     18  Thomas Sargent          SR LaFayette                      18:38.0
  5     20  Alex Hall               JR Beaver River                   18:50.3
  6     30  Cody Donahue            SR Sandy Creek                    19:08.4
  7     33  Nathan Cobb             JR Beaver River                   19:09.8
  8     34  Alex Jones              SR LaFayette                      19:10.8
  9     40  Dustin Neddo            SO Beaver River                   19:40.3
 10     43  Joshua Purcell          SR Beaver River                   19:47.8
 11   ( 60) Corey Lyndaker          SR Beaver River                   20:22.6
 12   ( 62) Troy Purcell             8 Beaver River                   20:25.7

  4.   286  SECTION 5       (19:03.1  190:30.6 2:59.4)
==============================
  1      1  Jeffrey Antolos         JR Notre Dame-Batavia             17:29.4
  2      6  Devon Rodriguez         SR Geneseo                        18:10.2
  3     10  Jon Pearl               JR Campbell-Savona                18:21.1
  4     13  Gabe Rodriguez          JR Geneseo                        18:32.3
  5     28  Thomas Abbey            JR Addison                        19:05.6
  6     29  Andrew Fischer          SR Notre Dame-Batavia             19:07.2
  7     36  Ethan Richardson        SR Pavilion                       19:24.9
  8     44  Niccolo de Zambias      SR Geneseo                        19:48.7
  9     53  Sean Aho                SR Geneseo                        20:02.4
 10     66  Sean Rollins            SR Geneseo                        20:28.8
 11   ( 73) Zach Messerschmidt      FR Geneseo                        20:51.0
 12   ( 74) Nick Montesano          FR Geneseo                        20:57.8

  5.   546  SECTION 9       (20:07.3  201:13.0 4:45.6)
==============================
  1      2  Alex Campanella         JR Eldred                         17:30.9
  2     15  Hunter Proscia          SR Eldred                         18:34.2
  3     27  Nelson Fernandez        SO SS Seward                      19:04.8
  4     51  Jesse Capellaro         JR Webutuck                       19:58.3
  5     52  Neal Mock               SR Livingston Manor               20:01.4
  6     59  Kevin O'Neill           JR SS Seward                      20:18.5
  7     70  Isaac Rodriguez         SR SS Seward                      20:37.2
  8     84  Marco DiBella           SR John A. Coleman                21:20.3
  9     87  Isiah Rodriguez         SR SS Seward                      21:30.9
 10     99  Nick Carbonara          SO SS Seward                      22:16.5
 11   (102) Sean Peters             JR SS Seward                      22:22.3
 12   (108) Beau Ressa              SO SS Seward                      22:51.7

  6.   591  SECTION 7       (20:19.9  203:18.9 2:27.3)
==============================
  1     21  Mitchell Ryan           JR Seton Plattsburgh              18:50.6
  2     39  Barrett Waling          SR Seton Plattsburgh              19:37.9
  3     48  Tyler Belden            SO Ticonderoga-Ind                19:53.7
  4     49  Evan Page               SO Seton Plattsburgh              19:57.3
  5     56  Javeed Nazir            JR Ticonderoga-Ind                20:13.1
  6     65  Ben Karkoski            SR Ticonderoga-Ind                20:27.9
  7     72  Jacob Young             SO Ticonderoga-Ind.               20:50.4
  8     78  Bowen Christopher       JR Seton Plattsburgh              21:03.2
  9     80  Erik Ziemer             JR Seton Plattsburgh              21:06.9
 10     83  Shawn Silliman          FR Ticonderoga-Ind.               21:17.9
 11   (112) Nathan Vanherp          FR Seton Plattsburgh              23:13.4
 12   (116) Nikita Gregoryev        SR Seton Plattsburgh              23:50.2

  7.   605  SECTION 4       (20:24.1  204:00.1 2:14.7)
==============================
  1     37  Robert Dunham           SR Groton                         19:28.7
  2     42  Thomas Miller           SO Southern Cayuga                19:47.4
  3     45  Riley Shurtleff         SR Southern Cayuga                19:51.7
  4     50  Kenneth Reuter          SR Spencer Van Etten              19:58.2
  5     54  Brenden Walker          JR Tioga                          20:03.7
  6     55  Nate Jurusik            JR Thomas A. Edison               20:09.7
  7     69  John Reuter             SR Spencer Van Etten              20:36.9
  8     71  Jeremy Jones            SR Spencer Van Etten              20:47.3
  9     89  Brandon Torelli         SO Spencer Van Etten              21:33.1
 10     93  Shawn Ackerley          SO Spencer Van Etten              21:43.4
 11   (111) Kyle Holmes             FR Spencer Van Etten              23:04.6
 12   (120) Ben Olbrys              FR Spencer Van Etten              26:22.0

  8.   789  SECTION 10      (21:12.3  212:02.4 2:28.0)
==============================
  1     46  Josh Eng                SR Norwood-Norfolk                19:52.3
  2     47  Bryan Geiger            SR Tupper Lake                    19:53.2
  3     75  Randy Charland          SR Tupper Lake                    21:01.4
  4     77  Chaz Blair              JR Brushton-Moira                 21:02.9
  5     81  Kyle Fulk                7 Norwood-Norfolk                21:07.4
  6     85  Broyce Guerette         SO Tupper Lake                    21:21.4
  7     88  Deven Grant             FR Norwood-Norfolk                21:31.7
  8     92  Cam McGillis            JR Tupper Lake                    21:42.0
  9     98  Shawn Conto             JR Brushton-Moira                 22:09.8
 10    100  Josh Fletcher           JR Tupper Lake                    22:20.3
 11   (113) Mark Pratico            SO Tupper Lake                    23:19.7
 12   (119) Cameron LaMare          FR Tupper Lake                    23:53.2

  9.   877  SECTION 1       (21:39.7  216:36.6 2:19.7)
==============================
  1     61  John Hughes             SO Haldane                        20:25.5
  2     68  Jason Ortiz             JR Alexander Hamilton             20:36.7
  3     79  James Olsen             SR Haldane                        21:06.3
  4     82  Ricky Valentine         JR Haldane                        21:13.0
  5     86  Yusuke Nakayama         JR Keio Academy                   21:25.9
  6     96  Anthony Robinson        SO The Children's Village         22:04.9
  7     97  Steven Casement         SO Haldane                        22:05.4
  8    101  Luke Harrold            SR Haldane                        22:21.3
  9    103  Brian Costello          SR Haldane                        22:32.4
 10    104  Shunya Shigeta          SO Keio Academy                   22:45.2
 11   (106) Ryohei Tsutsumi         JR Keio Academy                   22:45.8
 12   (109) Maris Howell            JR Haldane                        22:53.5

 10.   963  SECTION 11      (22:15.5  222:34.4 3:27.3)
==============================
  1     57  Jacob Brummeler         FR Stony Brook-Ind                20:13.9
  2     76  Jonathan Rempe          FR Southold                       21:02.6
  3     90  Frank Cone              SR Southold                       21:39.6
  4     94  William Tseng           JR Stony Brook-Ind                21:50.3
  5     95  Griffin Quist           SR Southold                       22:02.2
  6    105  Jemal Hudson            SR Stony Brook-Ind                22:45.6
  7    107  Matthew Reilly          SR Southold                       22:46.8
  8    110  John Tomici             JR Southold                       23:04.5
  9    114  Ian Toy                 SO Southold                       23:27.7
 10    115  Jeffrey Fung            SR Stony Brook-Ind.               23:41.2
 11   (117) Ryan Hanrahan           JR Southold                       23:51.8
 12   (118) Terry Huang             JR Stony Brook-Ind.               23:52.3

Class A Girls

              
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                    GRADE  SCHOOL                     TIME    PACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Jillian Fanning         JR  1  Fayetteville-Manlius      18:53.8  6:06 
    2      Laura Leff              SO  1  West Genesee              19:33.6  6:19 
    3    2 Katie Sischo            SR  1  Fayetteville-Manlius      19:35.0  6:20 
    4    3 Annika Avery            FR  1  Fayetteville-Manlius      19:35.5  6:20 
    5      Gianna Frontera         SO  2  Newburgh                  19:42.7  6:22 
    6    4 Hannah Smith            JR  2  Fayetteville-Manlius      19:46.9  6:23 
    7    5 Alana Pearl             SO  3  Fayetteville-Manlius      19:58.3  6:27 
    8      Holly Cavalluzzo        JR  3  Valley Central            20:01.6  6:28 
    9      Rachel Paul             SR  2  Sachem East               20:03.2  6:29 
   10    6 Estela Smith             8  1  Saratoga Springs          20:04.2  6:29 
   11    7 Keelin Hollowood        JR  4  Saratoga Springs          20:04.6  6:29 
   12    8 Katie Brislin           JR  5  Fayetteville-Manlius      20:09.6  6:31 
   13    9 Jenna Farrell            8  2  Fayetteville-Manlius      20:10.8  6:31 
   14      Katie Lembo             SO  4  Penfield                  20:12.3  6:32 
   15      Leila Mantilla          SR  3  Penfield                  20:14.3  6:32 
   16   10 Meghan McCormick        SR  4  Canandaigua               20:17.2  6:33 
   17   11 Kate McCormick          SR  5  Canandaigua               20:18.1  6:33 
   18   12 Caroline O'Hea          SR  6  Ward Melville             20:20.5  6:34 
   19   13 Courtney Williams        8  3  Ward Melville             20:22.5  6:35 
   20   14 Kennedy Jensen          SO  5  Canandaigua               20:22.5  6:35 
   21      Autumn Albrecht         FR  2  Brockport                 20:30.3  6:37 
   22   15 Juliana Marcucci        SR  7  Ward Melville             20:36.7  6:39 
   23      Brigid Brennan          SO  6  Northport                 20:37.6  6:40 
   24      Ursula Svoboda          JR  6  Suffern                   20:43.2  6:42 
   25      Amanda Paratore         SO  7  Webster Schroeder         20:47.6  6:43 
   26   16 Taylor Driscoll         JR  7  Saratoga Springs          20:49.7  6:44 
   27   17 Alexis Hatcher          SR  8  North Rockland            20:50.2  6:44 
   28   18 Mary Carroll            SR  9  Ithaca                    20:51.2  6:44 
   29      Lizzie Predmore         SR 10  Shenendehowa              20:53.7  6:45 
   30   19 Kaitlin McCadden        SR 11  Clarence                  20:54.2  6:45 
   31      Kate Zendell            FR  3  Suffern                   20:55.7  6:46 
   32      Maryanna Lansing         8  4  Shaker                    20:56.8  6:46 
   33   20 Maggi Szpak              8  5  Saratoga Springs          20:57.2  6:46 
   34      Shannon Ahern           SO  8  Kings Park                21:01.6  6:47 
   35      Lauren Gruber            8  6  Syosset                   21:01.6  6:47 
   36   21 Olivia Morrow            8  7  Saratoga Springs          21:06.0  6:49 
   37      Shannon Trant           SR 12  Niskayuna                 21:06.4  6:49 
   38   22 Meaghan Ventarola       SR 13  Monroe-Woodbury           21:10.3  6:50 
   39      Carolina Casin Silva    SR 14  Lakeland/Panas            21:13.3  6:51 
   40   23 Tara Peck                8  8  Saratoga Springs          21:13.6  6:51 
   41      Victoria D'Amato        FR  4  Northport                 21:14.2  6:52 
   42   24 Kaitlyn O'Grady         JR  8  North Rockland            21:18.0  6:53 
   43      Jacqlynn Halstead       SO  9  Cicero-North Syracuse     21:19.6  6:53 
   44      Felicia Sciortino       JR  9  Niskayuna                 21:21.2  6:54 
   45      Karli O'Neill           JR 10  Churchville-Chili         21:25.8  6:55 
   46   25 Christina Zelenoy       JR 11  Monroe-Woodbury           21:26.9  6:56 
   47      Shannon O'Hehir         SO 10  Sachem East               21:27.8  6:56 
   48   26 Ellie Hekker            SR 15  North Rockland            21:28.3  6:56 
   49   27 Lauren Trumble          FR  5  Ithaca                    21:28.8  6:56 
   50      Amber Goodspeed         SR 16  Middletown                21:32.0  6:57 
   51      Olivia Beltrani         SR 17  Arlington                 21:32.5  6:57 
   52      Corinne Florrie         JR 12  Mahopac                   21:33.3  6:58 
   53   28 Brittany Williams        8  9  Ward Melville             21:33.6  6:58 
   54      Nicole Watterud         JR 13  Cicero-North Syracuse     21:34.3  6:58 
   55   29 Kendall D'Amore         JR 14  Canandaigua               21:37.0  6:59 
   56      Alex Dagnell             8 10  East Meadow               21:38.0  6:59 
   57   30 Marissa Saenger         SO 11  Clarence                  21:38.0  6:59 
   58      Kathleen FitzGerald     JR 15  Warwick Valley            21:38.0  6:59 
   59      Katie Butler            FR  6  Corning                   21:38.3  6:59 
   60      Taylor Parry            FR  7  Cicero-North Syracuse     21:38.6  6:59 
   61   31 Catherine Young         SR 18  Massapequa                21:40.1  7:00 
   62      Khiere Ashley           FR  8  Elmira                    21:40.7  7:00 
   63      Alicia Sutphin          SR 19  Vestal                    21:42.0  7:00 
   64      Lauren Hehir            SR 20  Washingtonville           21:42.5  7:01 
   65      Emily Krasinski         SR 21  Frontier                  21:45.9  7:02 
   66   32 Kailey Dwyer            SR 22  North Rockland            21:50.2  7:03 
   67   33 Jackie Cornell          JR 16  Ithaca                    21:50.8  7:03 
   68   34 Sarah Cottone           SR 23  Ward Melville             21:52.1  7:04 
   69   35 Emily Garrett           SO 12  Clarence                  21:53.5  7:04 
   70   36 Kristin Schnalzer       SR 24  North Rockland            21:54.3  7:04 
   71      Brianna Lentkowski      SO 13  Elmira                    21:56.8  7:05 
   72      Abbey Lang              FR  9  Lockport                  21:59.7  7:06 
   73      Meghan Peysson          JR 17  East Meadow               22:02.6  7:07 
   74   37 Katie Treichel          JR 18  Saratoga Springs          22:05.6  7:08 
   75   38 Dana Garbinski          SO 14  Canandaigua               22:07.9  7:09 
   76   39 Dana O'Donnell          JR 19  Monroe-Woodbury           22:08.4  7:09 
   77      Sara Rosenzweig         JR 20  JFK Bellmore              22:09.3  7:09 
   78   40 Randi Gomez             SR 25  Monroe-Woodbury           22:15.3  7:11 
   79   41 Lauren D'Amore          JR 21  Canandaigua               22:19.2  7:12 
   80      Olivia Zabrodsky        JR 22  Jamestown                 22:20.5  7:13 
   81      Jenna Robinson          SO 15  Guilderland               22:21.5  7:13 
   82      Kaelyn Greene           FR 10  MacArthur                 22:23.1  7:14 
   83   42 Jacqueline Huben        SR 26  Clarence                  22:31.0  7:16 
   84      Rachael Miller          FR 11  Baldwinsville             22:32.2  7:17 
   85   43 Kelsey Esselman         JR 23  Monroe-Woodbury           22:35.6  7:18 
   86   44 Elizabeth Wasserman     JR 24  Monroe-Woodbury           22:36.8  7:18 
   87      Danielle Dorogi         FR 12  Williamsville North       22:43.8  7:20 
   88   45 Chloe Tannhauser        JR 25  North Rockland            22:44.1  7:21 
   89   46 Lauren Lavoro           SR 27  Massapequa                22:44.5  7:21 
   90   47 Amelia Kaufman          SR 28  Ithaca                    22:44.5  7:21 
   91   48 Katie Scharrenbroich    SR 29  Ward Melville             22:49.8  7:22 
   92      Sharee Smith            JR 26  Niagara Falls             23:00.0  7:26 
   93   49 Shannon O'Connell       JR 27  Massapequa                23:01.7  7:26 
   94   50 Emily Hartman           SR 30  Ward Melville             23:08.0  7:28 
   95   51 Jenn Boyle              SR 31  Monroe-Woodbury           23:11.5  7:29 
   96   52 Taylor Mangino          SO 16  Ithaca                    23:15.5  7:31 
   97   53 Katelyn Tresino         SR 32  Clarence                  23:20.5  7:32 
   98   54 Erin Rieger             SR 33  Ithaca                    23:21.0  7:32 
   99   55 Briana Peralta          JR 28  North Rockland            23:28.0  7:35 
  100   56 Sophie Franck           SR 34  Ithaca                    23:41.3  7:39 
  101   57 Kara McKenna            SO 17  Massapequa                23:49.3  7:42 
  102   58 Rebecca Baldinger       SR 35  Massapequa                24:11.2  7:49 
  103   59 Hayley Miller           JR 29  Canandaigua               24:14.7  7:50 
  104   60 Justina Bonaventura     SR 36  Clarence                  24:15.3  7:50 
  105      Beth Merritt            SR 37  Elmira                    24:16.2  7:50 
  106   61 Julia Batista           SR 38  Massapequa                24:22.1  7:52 
  107   62 Alexandria Gallagher    JR 30  Massapequa                24:23.1  7:52 
  108   63 Kristen George          SO 18  Clarence                  24:57.7  8:04 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    15  Fayetteville-Manlius           (19:33.9  97:49.5 1:04.5)
=============================================
  1      1  Jillian Fanning         JR    18:53.8
  2      2  Katie Sischo            SR    19:35.0
  3      3  Annika Avery            FR    19:35.5
  4      4  Hannah Smith            JR    19:46.9
  5      5  Alana Pearl             SO    19:58.3
  6   (  8) Katie Brislin           JR    20:09.6
  7   (  9) Jenna Farrell            8    20:10.8

  2.    70  Saratoga Springs               (20:36.4  103:01.7 1:01.8)
=============================================
  1      6  Estela Smith             8    20:04.2
  2      7  Keelin Hollowood        JR    20:04.6
  3     16  Taylor Driscoll         JR    20:49.7
  4     20  Maggi Szpak              8    20:57.2
  5     21  Olivia Morrow            8    21:06.0
  6   ( 23) Tara Peck                8    21:13.6
  7   ( 37) Katie Treichel          JR    22:05.6

  3.   102  Canandaigua                    (20:56.6  104:42.7 1:50.7)
=============================================
  1     10  Meghan McCormick        SR    20:17.2
  2     11  Kate McCormick          SR    20:18.1
  3     14  Kennedy Jensen          SO    20:22.5
  4     29  Kendall D'Amore         JR    21:37.0
  5     38  Dana Garbinski          SO    22:07.9
  6   ( 41) Lauren D'Amore          JR    22:19.2
  7   ( 59) Hayley Miller           JR    24:14.7

  4.   102  Ward Melville                  (20:57.1  104:45.4 1:31.6)
=============================================
  1     12  Caroline O'Hea          SR    20:20.5
  2     13  Courtney Williams        8    20:22.5
  3     15  Juliana Marcucci        SR    20:36.7
  4     28  Brittany Williams        8    21:33.6
  5     34  Sarah Cottone           SR    21:52.1
  6   ( 48) Katie Scharrenbroich    SR    22:49.8
  7   ( 50) Emily Hartman           SR    23:08.0

  5.   135  North Rockland                 (21:28.2  107:21.0 1:04.1)
=============================================
  1     17  Alexis Hatcher          SR    20:50.2
  2     24  Kaitlyn O'Grady         JR    21:18.0
  3     26  Ellie Hekker            SR    21:28.3
  4     32  Kailey Dwyer            SR    21:50.2
  5     36  Kristin Schnalzer       SR    21:54.3
  6   ( 45) Chloe Tannhauser        JR    22:44.1
  7   ( 55) Briana Peralta          JR    23:28.0

  6.   169  Monroe-Woodbury                (21:55.3  109:36.5 1:25.3)
=============================================
  1     22  Meaghan Ventarola       SR    21:10.3
  2     25  Christina Zelenoy       JR    21:26.9
  3     39  Dana O'Donnell          JR    22:08.4
  4     40  Randi Gomez             SR    22:15.3
  5     43  Kelsey Esselman         JR    22:35.6
  6   ( 44) Elizabeth Wasserman     JR    22:36.8
  7   ( 51) Jenn Boyle              SR    23:11.5

  7.   177  Ithaca                         (22:02.2  110:10.8 2:24.3)
=============================================
  1     18  Mary Carroll            SR    20:51.2
  2     27  Lauren Trumble          FR    21:28.8
  3     33  Jackie Cornell          JR    21:50.8
  4     47  Amelia Kaufman          SR    22:44.5
  5     52  Taylor Mangino          SO    23:15.5
  6   ( 54) Erin Rieger             SR    23:21.0
  7   ( 56) Sophie Franck           SR    23:41.3

  8.   179  Clarence                       (22:03.5  110:17.2 2:26.3)
=============================================
  1     19  Kaitlin McCadden        SR    20:54.2
  2     30  Marissa Saenger         SO    21:38.0
  3     35  Emily Garrett           SO    21:53.5
  4     42  Jacqueline Huben        SR    22:31.0
  5     53  Katelyn Tresino         SR    23:20.5
  6   ( 60) Justina Bonaventura     SR    24:15.3
  7   ( 63) Kristen George          SO    24:57.7

  9.   241  Massapequa                     (23:05.4  115:26.8 2:31.1)
=============================================
  1     31  Catherine Young         SR    21:40.1
  2     46  Lauren Lavoro           SR    22:44.5
  3     49  Shannon O'Connell       JR    23:01.7
  4     57  Kara McKenna            SO    23:49.3
  5     58  Rebecca Baldinger       SR    24:11.2
  6   ( 61) Julia Batista           SR    24:22.1
  7   ( 62) Alexandria Gallagher    JR    24:23.1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           SECTIONAL TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   145  SECTION 3       (20:03.8  200:37.4 2:40.5)
==============================
  1      1  Jillian Fanning         JR Fayetteville-Manlius           18:53.8
  2      2  Laura Leff              SO West Genesee                   19:33.6
  3      3  Katie Sischo            SR Fayetteville-Manlius           19:35.0
  4      4  Annika Avery            FR Fayetteville-Manlius           19:35.5
  5      6  Hannah Smith            JR Fayetteville-Manlius           19:46.9
  6      7  Alana Pearl             SO Fayetteville-Manlius           19:58.3
  7     12  Katie Brislin           JR Fayetteville-Manlius           20:09.6
  8     13  Jenna Farrell            8 Fayetteville-Manlius           20:10.8
  9     43  Jacqlynn Halstead       SO Cicero-North Syracuse          21:19.6
 10     54  Nicole Watterud         JR Cicero-North Syracuse          21:34.3
 11   ( 60) Taylor Parry            FR Cicero-North Syracuse          21:38.6
 12   ( 84) Rachael Miller          FR Baldwinsville                  22:32.2

  2.   298  SECTION 2       (20:51.4  208:33.4 1:17.0)
==============================
  1     10  Estela Smith             8 Saratoga Springs               20:04.2
  2     11  Keelin Hollowood        JR Saratoga Springs               20:04.6
  3     26  Taylor Driscoll         JR Saratoga Springs               20:49.7
  4     29  Lizzie Predmore         SR Shenendehowa                   20:53.7
  5     32  Maryanna Lansing         8 Shaker                         20:56.8
  6     33  Maggi Szpak              8 Saratoga Springs               20:57.2
  7     36  Olivia Morrow            8 Saratoga Springs               21:06.0
  8     37  Shannon Trant           SR Niskayuna                      21:06.4
  9     40  Tara Peck                8 Saratoga Springs               21:13.6
 10     44  Felicia Sciortino       JR Niskayuna                      21:21.2
 11   ( 74) Katie Treichel          JR Saratoga Springs               22:05.6
 12   ( 81) Jenna Robinson          SO Guilderland                    22:21.5

  3.   303  SECTION 5       (20:47.3  207:53.0 1:55.6)
==============================
  1     14  Katie Lembo             SO Penfield                       20:12.3
  2     15  Leila Mantilla          SR Penfield                       20:14.3
  3     16  Meghan McCormick        SR Canandaigua                    20:17.2
  4     17  Kate McCormick          SR Canandaigua                    20:18.1
  5     20  Kennedy Jensen          SO Canandaigua                    20:22.5
  6     21  Autumn Albrecht         FR Brockport                      20:30.3
  7     25  Amanda Paratore         SO Webster Schroeder              20:47.6
  8     45  Karli O'Neill           JR Churchville-Chili              21:25.8
  9     55  Kendall D'Amore         JR Canandaigua                    21:37.0
 10     75  Dana Garbinski          SO Canandaigua                    22:07.9
 11   ( 79) Lauren D'Amore          JR Canandaigua                    22:19.2
 12   (103) Hayley Miller           JR Canandaigua                    24:14.7

  4.   334  SECTION 11      (20:55.0  209:09.8 1:48.9)
==============================
  1      9  Rachel Paul             SR Sachem East                    20:03.2
  2     18  Caroline O'Hea          SR Ward Melville                  20:20.5
  3     19  Courtney Williams        8 Ward Melville                  20:22.5
  4     22  Juliana Marcucci        SR Ward Melville                  20:36.7
  5     23  Brigid Brennan          SO Northport                      20:37.6
  6     34  Shannon Ahern           SO Kings Park                     21:01.6
  7     41  Victoria D'Amato        FR Northport                      21:14.2
  8     47  Shannon O'Hehir         SO Sachem East                    21:27.8
  9     53  Brittany Williams        8 Ward Melville                  21:33.6
 10     68  Sarah Cottone           SR Ward Melville                  21:52.1
 11   ( 91) Katie Scharrenbroich    SR Ward Melville                  22:49.8
 12   ( 94) Emily Hartman           SR Ward Melville                  23:08.0

  5.   450  SECTION 1       (21:19.9  213:19.0 1:11.1)
==============================
  1     24  Ursula Svoboda          JR Suffern                        20:43.2
  2     27  Alexis Hatcher          SR North Rockland                 20:50.2
  3     31  Kate Zendell            FR Suffern                        20:55.7
  4     39  Carolina Casin Silva    SR Lakeland/Panas                 21:13.3
  5     42  Kaitlyn O'Grady         JR North Rockland                 21:18.0
  6     48  Ellie Hekker            SR North Rockland                 21:28.3
  7     51  Olivia Beltrani         SR Arlington                      21:32.5
  8     52  Corinne Florrie         JR Mahopac                        21:33.3
  9     66  Kailey Dwyer            SR North Rockland                 21:50.2
 10     70  Kristin Schnalzer       SR North Rockland                 21:54.3
 11   ( 88) Chloe Tannhauser        JR North Rockland                 22:44.1
 12   ( 99) Briana Peralta          JR North Rockland                 23:28.0

  6.   508  SECTION 9       (21:25.4  214:13.3 2:52.9)
==============================
  1      5  Gianna Frontera         SO Newburgh                       19:42.7
  2      8  Holly Cavalluzzo        JR Valley Central                 20:01.6
  3     38  Meaghan Ventarola       SR Monroe-Woodbury                21:10.3
  4     46  Christina Zelenoy       JR Monroe-Woodbury                21:26.9
  5     50  Amber Goodspeed         SR Middletown                     21:32.0
  6     58  Kathleen FitzGerald     JR Warwick Valley                 21:38.0
  7     64  Lauren Hehir            SR Washingtonville                21:42.5
  8     76  Dana O'Donnell          JR Monroe-Woodbury                22:08.4
  9     78  Randi Gomez             SR Monroe-Woodbury                22:15.3
 10     85  Kelsey Esselman         JR Monroe-Woodbury                22:35.6
 11   ( 86) Elizabeth Wasserman     JR Monroe-Woodbury                22:36.8
 12   ( 95) Jenn Boyle              SR Monroe-Woodbury                23:11.5

  7.   683  SECTION 4       (22:03.0  220:29.6 2:29.8)
==============================
  1     28  Mary Carroll            SR Ithaca                         20:51.2
  2     49  Lauren Trumble          FR Ithaca                         21:28.8
  3     59  Katie Butler            FR Corning                        21:38.3
  4     62  Khiere Ashley           FR Elmira                         21:40.7
  5     63  Alicia Sutphin          SR Vestal                         21:42.0
  6     67  Jackie Cornell          JR Ithaca                         21:50.8
  7     71  Brianna Lentkowski      SO Elmira                         21:56.8
  8     90  Amelia Kaufman          SR Ithaca                         22:44.5
  9     96  Taylor Mangino          SO Ithaca                         23:15.5
 10     98  Erin Rieger             SR Ithaca                         23:21.0
 11   (100) Sophie Franck           SR Ithaca                         23:41.3
 12   (105) Beth Merritt            SR Elmira                         24:16.2

  8.   732  SECTION 6       (22:12.8  222:07.1 2:26.3)
==============================
  1     30  Kaitlin McCadden        SR Clarence                       20:54.2
  2     57  Marissa Saenger         SO Clarence                       21:38.0
  3     65  Emily Krasinski         SR Frontier                       21:45.9
  4     69  Emily Garrett           SO Clarence                       21:53.5
  5     72  Abbey Lang              FR Lockport                       21:59.7
  6     80  Olivia Zabrodsky        JR Jamestown                      22:20.5
  7     83  Jacqueline Huben        SR Clarence                       22:31.0
  8     87  Danielle Dorogi         FR Williamsville North            22:43.8
  9     92  Sharee Smith            JR Niagara Falls                  23:00.0
 10     97  Katelyn Tresino         SR Clarence                       23:20.5
 11   (104) Justina Bonaventura     SR Clarence                       24:15.3
 12   (108) Kristen George          SO Clarence                       24:57.7

  9.   769  SECTION 8       (22:28.2  224:41.4 3:09.6)
==============================
  1     35  Lauren Gruber            8 Syosset                        21:01.6
  2     56  Alex Dagnell             8 East Meadow                    21:38.0
  3     61  Catherine Young         SR Massapequa                     21:40.1
  4     73  Meghan Peysson          JR East Meadow                    22:02.6
  5     77  Sara Rosenzweig         JR JFK Bellmore                   22:09.3
  6     82  Kaelyn Greene           FR MacArthur                      22:23.1
  7     89  Lauren Lavoro           SR Massapequa                     22:44.5
  8     93  Shannon O'Connell       JR Massapequa                     23:01.7
  9    101  Kara McKenna            SO Massapequa                     23:49.3
 10    102  Rebecca Baldinger       SR Massapequa                     24:11.2
 11   (106) Julia Batista           SR Massapequa                     24:22.1
 12   (107) Alexandria Gallagher    JR Massapequa                     24:23.1

Class B Girls

 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                    GRADE  SCHOOL                     TIME    PACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Samantha Nadel          SR  1  North Shore               19:25.5  6:16 
    2    2 Brianna Nerud           SR  2  North Shore               19:45.9  6:23 
    3    3 Jessica Donohue         JR  1  North Shore               20:01.7  6:28 
    4    4 Lauren Mullins          SR  3  Johnson City              20:06.6  6:30 
    5    5 Hannah Cole             JR  2  Honeoye Falls-Lima        20:13.7  6:32 
    6      Talia Guevara           SO  1  Miller Place              20:15.3  6:32 
    7      Ariana Bottalico        JR  3  Brewster                  20:22.5  6:35 
    8    6 Kelly Hayes             SO  2  Pearl River               20:30.0  6:37 
    9    7 Marta McLaughlin        SO  3  East Aurora               20:30.9  6:38 
   10    8 Elizabeth Caldwell      JR  4  North Shore               20:31.1  6:38 
   11      Tiana Guevara           SO  4  Miller Place              20:33.3  6:38 
   12      Mary Welsh              JR  5  Manhasset                 20:36.5  6:39 
   13    9 Katie Saroka            JR  6  Bayport-Bluepoint         20:37.0  6:39 
   14   10 Alyssa Drapeau          SR  4  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 20:37.7  6:40 
   15      Allie Hallock           SR  5  Pittsford-Mendon          20:38.7  6:40 
   16      MaryKate O'Meara        SO  5  Nanuet                    20:43.2  6:41 
   17      Rachel Garn             SO  6  Marcellus                 20:44.9  6:42 
   18   11 Laura Pierce            SO  7  Canton                    20:45.9  6:42 
   19   12 Meagan Roecker          JR  7  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 20:53.3  6:45 
   20   13 Ceili McMorrow          SR  6  Pearl River               20:55.8  6:46 
   21      Jen Gerland             FR  1  Garden City               20:57.5  6:46 
   22      Jolie Navatka           SR  7  Queensbury                21:00.0  6:47 
   23      Livia Chase             SO  8  Starpoint                 21:01.9  6:48 
   24   14 Madeline Murray         JR  8  East Aurora               21:02.2  6:48 
   25      Krista Roncone          SR  8  Pittsford-Mendon          21:03.3  6:48 
   26   15 Jordan Casey            FR  2  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 21:05.7  6:49 
   27   16 Paige Anderson          SR  9  East Aurora               21:06.8  6:49 
   28   17 Betsy Black             SR 10  Westhill-Ludden           21:07.7  6:49 
   29      Sophia Tasselmyer        8  1  Starpoint                 21:08.4  6:50 
   30      Stephanie Gerland        8  2  Garden City               21:08.5  6:50 
   31      Leah Triller            SO  9  Academy Of The Holy Names 21:10.6  6:50 
   32      Catherine Maloy         JR  9  Academy Of The Holy Names 21:17.4  6:53 
   33      Jenny DelSignore        JR 10  Sweet Home                21:17.6  6:53 
   34      Meagan Jaskot           SR 11  Tappan Zee                21:22.6  6:54 
   35      Naomi Bouchard          SR 12  New Paltz                 21:25.6  6:55 
   36   18 Maria Ricalton          FR  3  Canton                    21:25.8  6:55 
   37      Laura Nolan              8  3  Miller Place              21:26.2  6:55 
   38   19 Alexandra Osman         SO 10  North Shore               21:27.0  6:56 
   39   20 Jenna Williams          SO 11  Honeoye Falls-Lima        21:29.1  6:56 
   40      Dana Cebulski           FR  4  East Hampton              21:30.5  6:57 
   41      Tristynn Mercedes       JR 11  Clarke                    21:31.0  6:57 
   42      Jacqueline Willsey      JR 12  Academy Of The Holy Names 21:32.0  6:57 
   43      Sarah Hardie            SO 12  John Glenn                21:34.6  6:58 
   44   21 Schuyler Pruyn          JR 13  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 21:36.3  6:59 
   45   22 Emily Washburn          SO 13  Westhill-Ludden           21:37.0  6:59 
   46      Mary Visca              FR  5  Pittsford-Sutherland      21:37.7  6:59 
   47      Katherine Doyle         SR 13  Sleepy Hollow             21:37.7  6:59 
   48   23 Riley Douglas           FR  6  Honeoye Falls-Lima        21:40.3  7:00 
   49   24 Anastasia Monsen        SO 14  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 21:42.5  7:01 
   50      Kylie Ryan              SR 14  Pittsford-Mendon          21:42.7  7:01 
   51   25 Katie Engel             SR 15  Honeoye Falls-Lima        21:42.9  7:01 
   52      Robin Wagner            SR 16  Brighton                  21:43.5  7:01 
   53   26 Ruth Steinke            SR 17  Honeoye Falls-Lima        21:45.4  7:02 
   54      Jade Auchmoody          SO 15  Homer                     21:47.2  7:02 
   55      Megan Young             JR 14  Nanuet                    21:47.2  7:02 
   56   27 Molly Shine             SR 18  Pearl River               21:48.5  7:03 
   57      Rebekkah Bond           SO 16  Franklin Academy-Ind      21:48.6  7:03 
   58   28 Gemma DelRossi          FR  7  Canton                    21:48.9  7:03 
   59   29 Rebecca Delrossi        FR  8  Canton                    21:49.3  7:03 
   60   30 Dani Martino            SO 17  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 21:50.1  7:03 
   61   31 Ashley Wallace          FR  9  Cornwall                  21:51.4  7:04 
   62      Camryn Johnson           8  4  Monticello                21:52.6  7:04 
   63      Gabriela Andrade         8  5  Valley Stream North       21:54.6  7:05 
   64   32 Jessica Curry           SR 19  Westhill-Ludden           21:57.0  7:05 
   65   33 Megan Baritot           JR 15  East Aurora               21:58.2  7:06 
   66   34 Sarah Anstett           SR 20  East Aurora               21:58.4  7:06 
   67   35 Rebekah Zee             SO 18  East Aurora               21:58.8  7:06 
   68      Rachel Fairbanks        FR 10  Jamesville-Dewitt         21:59.8  7:06 
   69   36 Maria Kohlbrenner       SR 21  Pearl River               22:00.0  7:06 
   70   37 Courtney Dooley         SO 19  Bayport-Bluepoint         22:01.4  7:07 
   71   38 Emily Digman             8  6  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 22:09.7  7:09 
   72   39 Beatrice Boylan         FR 11  Cornwall                  22:11.2  7:10 
   73      Talya Williams          SO 20  Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons 22:16.4  7:12 
   74   40 Laura Cooper            SO 21  Pearl River               22:16.4  7:12 
   75      Gabrielle Pallotta      SO 22  East Syracuse-Minoa       22:20.1  7:13 
   76   41 Brianna Delzell         FR 12  Bayport-Bluepoint         22:21.4  7:13 
   77   42 Gwyn Federick           SO 23  East Aurora               22:23.6  7:14 
   78      Courtney Laderer        SR 22  Starpoint                 22:28.7  7:16 
   79      Rebecca Schmitt         JR 16  West Seneca East          22:30.4  7:16 
   80   43 Michelle Lujan          JR 17  Cornwall                  22:33.3  7:17 
   81   44 Erin Morrell            SO 24  Westhill-Ludden           22:39.9  7:19 
   82   45 Brianne Garvey          SO 25  Pearl River               22:45.9  7:21 
   83   46 Caitlin Lardaro         SR 23  Pearl River               22:46.0  7:21 
   84   47 Keila Sheetz            SR 24  Cornwall                  22:46.5  7:21 
   85   48 Meghan Mazzella         FR 13  Peru                      22:47.9  7:22 
   86   49 Stacie Nadel            FR 14  North Shore               22:52.6  7:23 
   87      Sydney Johnson           8  7  Monticello                22:53.8  7:24 
   88   50 Ari Cole                FR 15  Honeoye Falls-Lima        22:55.4  7:24 
   89   51 Cheyanne Dobozy         FR 16  Peru                      22:55.7  7:24 
   90      Samantha Wilks          JR 18  Maine-Endwell             23:02.0  7:26 
   91   52 Shannon O'Hara          SR 25  Bayport-Bluepoint         23:02.5  7:26 
   92   53 Emily Cluck              8  8  Johnson City              23:06.1  7:28 
   93   54 Lauren Orosz            JR 19  Canton                    23:07.8  7:28 
   94   55 Olivia Statile          SO 26  North Shore               23:07.8  7:28 
   95      Jaime Lisack            SR 26  Goshen                    23:13.2  7:30 
   96      Deidre Nolis            JR 20  Owego                     23:15.4  7:31 
   97   56 Martha Mevorach         SO 27  Honeoye Falls-Lima        23:22.7  7:33 
   98   57 Taylor Darby            FR 17  Bayport-Bluepoint         23:29.8  7:35 
   99   58 Maddi Lamurgalia        FR 18  Johnson City              23:37.1  7:38 
  100   59 Megan O'Donnell         SR 27  Cornwall                  23:47.2  7:41 
  101   60 Chelsea Huyck           JR 21  Canton                    23:47.6  7:41 
  102      Maile Sapp              JR 22  Beekmantown               23:47.7  7:41 
  103      Katie Markstein         SO 28  Susquehanna Valley        23:52.5  7:43 
  104   61 Morgan Cluck            SO 29  Johnson City              23:58.0  7:44 
  105   62 Dara Cuffe              FR 19  Cornwall                  23:59.2  7:45 
  106   63 Jillian Decker          FR 20  Cornwall                  24:06.3  7:47 
  107      Morgan Bronner          SO 30  Franklin Academy-Ind      24:06.8  7:47 
  108   64 Dana Schmidt            SR 28  Johnson City              24:07.6  7:47 
  109      Molly McGuane           JR 23  Marcellus                 24:08.7  7:48 
  110   65 Jamie DiSalvo           FR 21  Canton                    24:12.5  7:49 
  111   66 Allison Coyle           SR 29  Bayport-Bluepoint         24:15.6  7:50 
  112      Charlene Scott          SO 31  Franklin Academy-Ind.     24:18.0  7:51 
  113      Erin Gunther            JR 24  Owego                     24:19.5  7:51 
  114   67 Maria Remillard         SO 32  Peru                      24:24.6  7:53 
  115   68 Erin Christensen        SO 33  Westhill-Ludden           24:24.6  7:53 
  116      Sarah Spittler          SR 30  Norwich                   24:28.4  7:54 
  117      Carrie Pomainville      SO 34  Franklin Academy-Ind      24:30.6  7:55 
  118      Brooke Bronner          SO 35  Franklin Academy-Ind.     24:40.3  7:58 
  119   69 Cassie Dooley           SO 36  Bayport-Bluepoint         24:50.6  8:01 
  120   70 Caroline Coates         SO 37  Westhill-Ludden           25:10.0  8:08 
  121   71 Shauna Fliss            FR 22  Peru                      25:28.0  8:13 
  122   72 Caroline Black          SO 38  Westhill-Ludden           26:02.3  8:24 
  123   73 Taylor Durocher         SO 39  Peru                      26:25.1  8:32 
  124      Isabella McLean         FR 23  Peru-Ind.                 27:15.3  8:48 
  125   74 Lilly Sullivan          SO 40  Peru                      27:36.9  8:55 
  126   75 Chelsea Burdick         SO 41  Johnson City              27:50.3  8:59 
  127      McKenzie Delisle        JR 25  Beekmantown               28:24.6  9:10 
  128   76 Amanda Cluck            JR 26  Johnson City              28:39.4  9:15 
  129      Alexis Wilson           SO 42  Peru-Ind.                 29:38.2  9:34 
  130      Tori Barrett            SO 43  Beekmantown               30:56.0  9:59 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    33  North Shore                    (20:14.3  101:11.2 2:01.5)
=============================================
  1      1  Samantha Nadel          SR    19:25.5
  2      2  Brianna Nerud           SR    19:45.9
  3      3  Jessica Donohue         JR    20:01.7
  4      8  Elizabeth Caldwell      JR    20:31.1
  5     19  Alexandra Osman         SO    21:27.0
  6   ( 49) Stacie Nadel            FR    22:52.6
  7   ( 55) Olivia Statile          SO    23:07.8

  2.    82  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      (21:11.1  105:55.5 1:04.8)
=============================================
  1     10  Alyssa Drapeau          SR    20:37.7
  2     12  Meagan Roecker          JR    20:53.3
  3     15  Jordan Casey            FR    21:05.7
  4     21  Schuyler Pruyn          JR    21:36.3
  5     24  Anastasia Monsen        SO    21:42.5
  6   ( 30) Dani Martino            SO    21:50.1
  7   ( 38) Emily Digman             8    22:09.7

  3.    99  Honeoye Falls-Lima             (21:22.3  106:51.4 1:31.7)
=============================================
  1      5  Hannah Cole             JR    20:13.7
  2     20  Jenna Williams          SO    21:29.1
  3     23  Riley Douglas           FR    21:40.3
  4     25  Katie Engel             SR    21:42.9
  5     26  Ruth Steinke            SR    21:45.4
  6   ( 50) Ari Cole                FR    22:55.4
  7   ( 56) Martha Mevorach         SO    23:22.7

  4.   104  East Aurora                    (21:19.3  106:36.5 1:27.5)
=============================================
  1      7  Marta McLaughlin        SO    20:30.9
  2     14  Madeline Murray         JR    21:02.2
  3     16  Paige Anderson          SR    21:06.8
  4     33  Megan Baritot           JR    21:58.2
  5     34  Sarah Anstett           SR    21:58.4
  6   ( 35) Rebekah Zee             SO    21:58.8
  7   ( 42) Gwyn Federick           SO    22:23.6

  5.   122  Pearl River                    (21:30.2  107:30.7 1:46.4)
=============================================
  1      6  Kelly Hayes             SO    20:30.0
  2     13  Ceili McMorrow          SR    20:55.8
  3     27  Molly Shine             SR    21:48.5
  4     36  Maria Kohlbrenner       SR    22:00.0
  5     40  Laura Cooper            SO    22:16.4
  6   ( 45) Brianne Garvey          SO    22:45.9
  7   ( 46) Caitlin Lardaro         SR    22:46.0

  6.   140  Canton                         (21:47.6  108:57.7 2:21.9)
=============================================
  1     11  Laura Pierce            SO    20:45.9
  2     18  Maria Ricalton          FR    21:25.8
  3     28  Gemma DelRossi          FR    21:48.9
  4     29  Rebecca Delrossi        FR    21:49.3
  5     54  Lauren Orosz            JR    23:07.8
  6   ( 60) Chelsea Huyck           JR    23:47.6
  7   ( 65) Jamie DiSalvo           FR    24:12.5

  7.   183  Westhill-Ludden                (22:21.3  111:46.2 3:16.9)
=============================================
  1     17  Betsy Black             SR    21:07.7
  2     22  Emily Washburn          SO    21:37.0
  3     32  Jessica Curry           SR    21:57.0
  4     44  Erin Morrell            SO    22:39.9
  5     68  Erin Christensen        SO    24:24.6
  6   ( 70) Caroline Coates         SO    25:10.0
  7   ( 72) Caroline Black          SO    26:02.3

  8.   196  Bayport-Bluepoint              (22:18.5  111:32.1 2:52.8)
=============================================
  1      9  Katie Saroka            JR    20:37.0
  2     37  Courtney Dooley         SO    22:01.4
  3     41  Brianna Delzell         FR    22:21.4
  4     52  Shannon O'Hara          SR    23:02.5
  5     57  Taylor Darby            FR    23:29.8
  6   ( 66) Allison Coyle           SR    24:15.6
  7   ( 69) Cassie Dooley           SO    24:50.6

  9.   219  Cornwall                       (22:38.0  113:09.6 1:55.8)
=============================================
  1     31  Ashley Wallace          FR    21:51.4
  2     39  Beatrice Boylan         FR    22:11.2
  3     43  Michelle Lujan          JR    22:33.3
  4     47  Keila Sheetz            SR    22:46.5
  5     59  Megan O'Donnell         SR    23:47.2
  6   ( 62) Dara Cuffe              FR    23:59.2
  7   ( 63) Jillian Decker          FR    24:06.3

 10.   240  Johnson City                   (22:59.1  114:55.4 4:01.0)
=============================================
  1      4  Lauren Mullins          SR    20:06.6
  2     53  Emily Cluck              8    23:06.1
  3     58  Maddi Lamurgalia        FR    23:37.1
  4     61  Morgan Cluck            SO    23:58.0
  5     64  Dana Schmidt            SR    24:07.6
  6   ( 75) Chelsea Burdick         SO    27:50.3
  7   ( 76) Amanda Cluck            JR    28:39.4

 11.   310  Peru                           (24:24.3  122:01.3 3:37.2)
=============================================
  1     48  Meghan Mazzella         FR    22:47.9
  2     51  Cheyanne Dobozy         FR    22:55.7
  3     67  Maria Remillard         SO    24:24.6
  4     71  Shauna Fliss            FR    25:28.0
  5     73  Taylor Durocher         SO    26:25.1
  6   ( 74) Lilly Sullivan          SO    27:36.9

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           SECTIONAL TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   221  SECTION 8       (20:44.0  207:19.3 2:29.1)
==============================
  1      1  Samantha Nadel          SR North Shore                    19:25.5
  2      2  Brianna Nerud           SR North Shore                    19:45.9
  3      3  Jessica Donohue         JR North Shore                    20:01.7
  4     10  Elizabeth Caldwell      JR North Shore                    20:31.1
  5     12  Mary Welsh              JR Manhasset                      20:36.5
  6     21  Jen Gerland             FR Garden City                    20:57.5
  7     30  Stephanie Gerland        8 Garden City                    21:08.5
  8     38  Alexandra Osman         SO North Shore                    21:27.0
  9     41  Tristynn Mercedes       JR Clarke                         21:31.0
 10     63  Gabriela Andrade         8 Valley Stream North            21:54.6
 11   ( 86) Stacie Nadel            FR North Shore                    22:52.6
 12   ( 94) Olivia Statile          SO North Shore                    23:07.8

  2.   339  SECTION 2       (21:16.6  212:45.6 1:12.4)
==============================
  1     14  Alyssa Drapeau          SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      20:37.7
  2     19  Meagan Roecker          JR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      20:53.3
  3     22  Jolie Navatka           SR Queensbury                     21:00.0
  4     26  Jordan Casey            FR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      21:05.7
  5     31  Leah Triller            SO Academy Of The Holy Names      21:10.6
  6     32  Catherine Maloy         JR Academy Of The Holy Names      21:17.4
  7     42  Jacqueline Willsey      JR Academy Of The Holy Names      21:32.0
  8     44  Schuyler Pruyn          JR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      21:36.3
  9     49  Anastasia Monsen        SO Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      21:42.5
 10     60  Dani Martino            SO Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      21:50.1
 11   ( 71) Emily Digman             8 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      22:09.7
 12   ( 73) Talya Williams          SO Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons      22:16.4

  3.   384  SECTION 5       (21:21.8  213:37.3 1:31.7)
==============================
  1      5  Hannah Cole             JR Honeoye Falls-Lima             20:13.7
  2     15  Allie Hallock           SR Pittsford-Mendon               20:38.7
  3     25  Krista Roncone          SR Pittsford-Mendon               21:03.3
  4     39  Jenna Williams          SO Honeoye Falls-Lima             21:29.1
  5     46  Mary Visca              FR Pittsford-Sutherland           21:37.7
  6     48  Riley Douglas           FR Honeoye Falls-Lima             21:40.3
  7     50  Kylie Ryan              SR Pittsford-Mendon               21:42.7
  8     51  Katie Engel             SR Honeoye Falls-Lima             21:42.9
  9     52  Robin Wagner            SR Brighton                       21:43.5
 10     53  Ruth Steinke            SR Honeoye Falls-Lima             21:45.4
 11   ( 88) Ari Cole                FR Honeoye Falls-Lima             22:55.4
 12   ( 97) Martha Mevorach         SO Honeoye Falls-Lima             23:22.7

  4.   386  SECTION 1       (21:20.4  213:23.9 1:53.9)
==============================
  1      7  Ariana Bottalico        JR Brewster                       20:22.5
  2      8  Kelly Hayes             SO Pearl River                    20:30.0
  3     16  MaryKate O'Meara        SO Nanuet                         20:43.2
  4     20  Ceili McMorrow          SR Pearl River                    20:55.8
  5     34  Meagan Jaskot           SR Tappan Zee                     21:22.6
  6     47  Katherine Doyle         SR Sleepy Hollow                  21:37.7
  7     55  Megan Young             JR Nanuet                         21:47.2
  8     56  Molly Shine             SR Pearl River                    21:48.5
  9     69  Maria Kohlbrenner       SR Pearl River                    22:00.0
 10     74  Laura Cooper            SO Pearl River                    22:16.4
 11   ( 82) Brianne Garvey          SO Pearl River                    22:45.9
 12   ( 83) Caitlin Lardaro         SR Pearl River                    22:46.0

  5.   420  SECTION 6       (21:26.7  214:26.8 1:52.7)
==============================
  1      9  Marta McLaughlin        SO East Aurora                    20:30.9
  2     23  Livia Chase             SO Starpoint                      21:01.9
  3     24  Madeline Murray         JR East Aurora                    21:02.2
  4     27  Paige Anderson          SR East Aurora                    21:06.8
  5     29  Sophia Tasselmyer        8 Starpoint                      21:08.4
  6     33  Jenny DelSignore        JR Sweet Home                     21:17.6
  7     65  Megan Baritot           JR East Aurora                    21:58.2
  8     66  Sarah Anstett           SR East Aurora                    21:58.4
  9     67  Rebekah Zee             SO East Aurora                    21:58.8
 10     77  Gwyn Federick           SO East Aurora                    22:23.6
 11   ( 78) Courtney Laderer        SR Starpoint                      22:28.7
 12   ( 79) Rebecca Schmitt         JR West Seneca East               22:30.4

  6.   485  SECTION 11      (21:41.2  216:52.0 3:14.5)
==============================
  1      6  Talia Guevara           SO Miller Place                   20:15.3
  2     11  Tiana Guevara           SO Miller Place                   20:33.3
  3     13  Katie Saroka            JR Bayport-Bluepoint              20:37.0
  4     37  Laura Nolan              8 Miller Place                   21:26.2
  5     40  Dana Cebulski           FR East Hampton                   21:30.5
  6     43  Sarah Hardie            SO John Glenn                     21:34.6
  7     70  Courtney Dooley         SO Bayport-Bluepoint              22:01.4
  8     76  Brianna Delzell         FR Bayport-Bluepoint              22:21.4
  9     91  Shannon O'Hara          SR Bayport-Bluepoint              23:02.5
 10     98  Taylor Darby            FR Bayport-Bluepoint              23:29.8
 11   (111) Allison Coyle           SR Bayport-Bluepoint              24:15.6
 12   (119) Cassie Dooley           SO Bayport-Bluepoint              24:50.6

  7.   656  SECTION 3       (22:16.7  222:46.9 3:39.7)
==============================
  1     17  Rachel Garn             SO Marcellus                      20:44.9
  2     28  Betsy Black             SR Westhill-Ludden                21:07.7
  3     45  Emily Washburn          SO Westhill-Ludden                21:37.0
  4     54  Jade Auchmoody          SO Homer                          21:47.2
  5     64  Jessica Curry           SR Westhill-Ludden                21:57.0
  6     68  Rachel Fairbanks        FR Jamesville-Dewitt              21:59.8
  7     75  Gabrielle Pallotta      SO East Syracuse-Minoa            22:20.1
  8     81  Erin Morrell            SO Westhill-Ludden                22:39.9
  9    109  Molly McGuane           JR Marcellus                      24:08.7
 10    115  Erin Christensen        SO Westhill-Ludden                24:24.6
 11   (120) Caroline Coates         SO Westhill-Ludden                25:10.0
 12   (122) Caroline Black          SO Westhill-Ludden                26:02.3

  8.   751  SECTION 10      (22:43.2  227:11.2 3:32.1)
==============================
  1     18  Laura Pierce            SO Canton                         20:45.9
  2     36  Maria Ricalton          FR Canton                         21:25.8
  3     57  Rebekkah Bond           SO Franklin Academy-Ind           21:48.6
  4     58  Gemma DelRossi          FR Canton                         21:48.9
  5     59  Rebecca Delrossi        FR Canton                         21:49.3
  6     93  Lauren Orosz            JR Canton                         23:07.8
  7    101  Chelsea Huyck           JR Canton                         23:47.6
  8    107  Morgan Bronner          SO Franklin Academy-Ind           24:06.8
  9    110  Jamie DiSalvo           FR Canton                         24:12.5
 10    112  Charlene Scott          SO Franklin Academy-Ind.          24:18.0
 11   (117) Carrie Pomainville      SO Franklin Academy-Ind           24:30.6
 12   (118) Brooke Bronner          SO Franklin Academy-Ind.          24:40.3

  9.   781  SECTION 9       (22:39.4  226:34.0 2:33.6)
==============================
  1     35  Naomi Bouchard          SR New Paltz                      21:25.6
  2     61  Ashley Wallace          FR Cornwall                       21:51.4
  3     62  Camryn Johnson           8 Monticello                     21:52.6
  4     72  Beatrice Boylan         FR Cornwall                       22:11.2
  5     80  Michelle Lujan          JR Cornwall                       22:33.3
  6     84  Keila Sheetz            SR Cornwall                       22:46.5
  7     87  Sydney Johnson           8 Monticello                     22:53.8
  8     95  Jaime Lisack            SR Goshen                         23:13.2
  9    100  Megan O'Donnell         SR Cornwall                       23:47.2
 10    105  Dara Cuffe              FR Cornwall                       23:59.2
 11   (106) Jillian Decker          FR Cornwall                       24:06.3

 10.   925  SECTION 4       (23:23.4  233:53.2 4:21.8)
==============================
  1      4  Lauren Mullins          SR Johnson City                   20:06.6
  2     90  Samantha Wilks          JR Maine-Endwell                  23:02.0
  3     92  Emily Cluck              8 Johnson City                   23:06.1
  4     96  Deidre Nolis            JR Owego                          23:15.4
  5     99  Maddi Lamurgalia        FR Johnson City                   23:37.1
  6    103  Katie Markstein         SO Susquehanna Valley             23:52.5
  7    104  Morgan Cluck            SO Johnson City                   23:58.0
  8    108  Dana Schmidt            SR Johnson City                   24:07.6
  9    113  Erin Gunther            JR Owego                          24:19.5
 10    116  Sarah Spittler          SR Norwich                        24:28.4
 11   (126) Chelsea Burdick         SO Johnson City                   27:50.3
 12   (128) Amanda Cluck            JR Johnson City                   28:39.4

 11.  1139  SECTION 7       (25:52.4  258:44.0 6:50.3)
==============================
  1     85  Meghan Mazzella         FR Peru                           22:47.9
  2     89  Cheyanne Dobozy         FR Peru                           22:55.7
  3    102  Maile Sapp              JR Beekmantown                    23:47.7
  4    114  Maria Remillard         SO Peru                           24:24.6
  5    121  Shauna Fliss            FR Peru                           25:28.0
  6    123  Taylor Durocher         SO Peru                           26:25.1
  7    124  Isabella McLean         FR Peru-Ind.                      27:15.3
  8    125  Lilly Sullivan          SO Peru                           27:36.9
  9    127  McKenzie Delisle        JR Beekmantown                    28:24.6
 10    129  Alexis Wilson           SO Peru-Ind.                      29:38.2
 11   (130) Tori Barrett            SO Beekmantown                    30:56.0

Class C Girls

 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                    GRADE  SCHOOL                     TIME    PACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Mary Cain               SO  1  Bronxville                19:29.5  6:18 
    2    2 Vicky Houser            JR  1  Greenwich                 20:16.4  6:33 
    3    3 Kelsey Margey           SR  1  Friends Academy           20:21.9  6:35 
    4    4 Madeline Montague       JR  2  Greenwich                 20:29.1  6:37 
    5    5 Meredith Rizzo          JR  3  Bronxville                20:33.4  6:38 
    6      Alicia Clark            SR  2  Granville                 20:34.6  6:39 
    7    6 Lauren Reyda            FR  1  Fredonia                  20:42.4  6:41 
    8      Emily Waligurski        JR  4  Onteora                   20:45.0  6:42 
    9      Maddie Zeitz            JR  5  Windsor                   20:49.9  6:44 
   10    7 Jenna Cupp              JR  6  Newark Valley             20:53.3  6:45 
   11      Sarah King              SR  3  Dobbs Ferry               20:53.3  6:45 
   12      Victoria Campanian      JR  7  South Lewis               20:55.9  6:46 
   13      Megan Pierce            SO  2  CBA-Syracuse              21:05.0  6:49 
   14    8 Sarah Lapham            SO  3  Greenwich                 21:06.1  6:49 
   15      Natalie Tanner          JR  8  Rye Neck                  21:14.4  6:52 
   16      Kimberly Geniti         SO  4  Fonda-Fultonville         21:19.0  6:53 
   17      Christina Platt          8  1  South Lewis               21:21.1  6:54 
   18    9 Tori Spiezio             8  2  Greenwich                 21:24.4  6:55 
   19      Jamie Kasma              8  3  Fonda-Fultonville         21:27.9  6:56 
   20   10 Emilia Hoffer           SO  5  Bronxville                21:34.2  6:58 
   21   11 Ellen Jaworski           8  4  Tully                     21:35.8  6:58 
   22   12 Courtney Campbell       SO  6  Bronxville                21:39.0  7:00 
   23   13 Katherine Ward          SR  4  Tully                     21:40.9  7:00 
   24      Nicole Bubie            SR  5  Greece Odyssey            21:45.5  7:02 
   25      Marissa Jones            8  5  Sauquoit Valley           21:47.0  7:02 
   26      Kirsten Holmberg        SO  7  Falconer                  21:57.0  7:05 
   27      Claire Brawdy           SR  6  Eden                      21:59.3  7:06 
   28   14 Meghan Curtin            8  6  Wayland-Cohocton          22:10.0  7:10 
   29      Morgan Meaney           JR  9  Pawling                   22:10.1  7:10 
   30   15 Amelia Phillips         JR 10  Bronxville                22:12.3  7:10 
   31      Victoria Hathaway       JR 11  Stillwater                22:15.6  7:11 
   32      Lillian Gavio           JR 12  Rhinebeck                 22:17.0  7:12 
   33   16 Leanne Reigel           SO  8  Newark Valley             22:17.5  7:12 
   34      Evelyn Pinneo           SO  9  Penn Yan                  22:18.1  7:12 
   35   17 Hannah Groshner         SR  7  Wayland-Cohocton          22:24.3  7:14 
   36      Shanna Swanson          SR  8  Lansing                   22:25.0  7:14 
   37      Zoe Nagasing            SR  9  Pawling                   22:26.6  7:15 
   38      Nicole Gianetti         SO 10  Oyster Bay-Ind            22:27.0  7:15 
   39   18 Michaela Tramuta        SO 11  Fredonia                  22:27.3  7:15 
   40      Sarah Marvin            FR  2  Pawling                   22:27.3  7:15 
   41   19 Ryleigh Donegan         FR  3  Center Moriches           22:33.6  7:17 
   42      Emma Deshaies           SR 10  Plattsburgh               22:34.8  7:18 
   43   20 Ashley Evans            SR 11  Tully                     22:35.4  7:18 
   44      Kaylee Bergan           FR  4  Mattituck                 22:35.5  7:18 
   45      Sarah Ziemba            SO 12  Newfane                   22:38.9  7:19 
   46      Madeline Adams          SO 13  Skaneateles               22:39.1  7:19 
   47      Deirdre Dwyer           SR 12  Spackenkill               22:42.0  7:20 
   48   21 Autumn Bender            8  7  Tri-Valley                22:43.9  7:20 
   49   22 Breonica Smith          SR 13  Wayland-Cohocton          22:50.2  7:22 
   50      Mary-Kate Bida          JR 13  Millbrook                 22:50.8  7:23 
   51   23 Jackie Boyce            SR 14  Greenwich                 22:51.3  7:23 
   52   24 Amanda Booth            FR  5  Wayland-Cohocton          22:54.8  7:24 
   53      Natalie Hawkes          SO 14  Chenango Valley           22:59.1  7:25 
   54   25 Georgie Nicholes        SO 15  Center Moriches           23:01.7  7:26 
   55   26 Molly Sullivan          JR 14  Friends Academy           23:02.0  7:26 
   56      Shannon Murphy          SR 15  Falconer                  23:03.2  7:27 
   57   27 Sabrena Smith           SO 16  Tri-Valley                23:04.0  7:27 
   58      Linda Cameron           FR  6  Oyster Bay-Ind            23:04.0  7:27 
   59   28 Rebekah Meyers          JR 15  Newark Valley             23:04.9  7:27 
   60      Mackenzie Sage          SO 17  Windsor                   23:07.0  7:28 
   61   29 Hillary Rizzo            8  8  Bronxville                23:08.1  7:28 
   62   30 Molloy Schaffer         SR 16  Center Moriches           23:11.5  7:29 
   63   31 Argentina Chrappa       SO 18  Bronxville                23:12.9  7:30 
   64   32 Aurelia Pellettiere     SO 19  Tully                     23:18.7  7:32 
   65   33 Courtney Lewis          SO 20  Wayland-Cohocton          23:20.1  7:32 
   66   34 Casey Cole              SR 17  Tully                     23:22.1  7:33 
   67   35 Meredith Zebraski       FR  7  Fredonia                  23:22.5  7:33 
   68      Shannon Nye             JR 16  Wilson                    23:23.9  7:33 
   69   36 Danielle Steenkamer     FR  8  Ogdensburg                23:31.6  7:36 
   70      Samantha Phelps         SO 21  Fonda-Fultonville         23:34.4  7:37 
   71      Rebecca Manwaring       SR 18  Waterloo                  23:42.2  7:39 
   72      Kim Scofield            SR 19  Oneonta                   23:43.1  7:40 
   73      Meagan Pashen            8  9  Babylon                   23:43.5  7:40 
   74   37 Olivia Rehm             SR 20  Tri-Valley                23:46.4  7:41 
   75   38 Brittany Campaign       JR 17  Fredonia                  23:49.2  7:42 
   76      Elena Beideck           JR 18  Saranac Lake              23:50.4  7:42 
   77   39 Katrina Garry           SO 22  Friends Academy           23:52.9  7:43 
   78   40 Christine Gambell       SO 23  Tully                     23:54.2  7:43 
   79   41 Taylor Cupp             FR  9  Newark Valley             23:56.6  7:44 
   80      Samantha Smith          JR 19  Northeastern Clinton      23:56.8  7:44 
   81   42 Katherine Graham        FR 10  Tully                     23:58.7  7:45 
   82      Audrey Hoeg              8 10  Mattituck                 24:03.2  7:46 
   83   43 Tracy Rush              SR 21  Saranac                   24:06.6  7:47 
   84   44 Maitland Langworthy      8 11  Fredonia                  24:11.9  7:49 
   85   45 Jordan Sanders          SR 22  Center Moriches           24:13.2  7:49 
   86   46 Brooke Gillette         SO 24  Tri-Valley                24:15.5  7:50 
   87      Rayanne Luke            SR 23  Williamson                24:18.2  7:51 
   88   47 Moriah Teed             SO 25  Newark Valley             24:19.6  7:51 
   89      Madi Dow                SO 26  Potsdam                   24:20.7  7:52 
   90   48 Meagan Diego             8 12  Newark Valley             24:21.3  7:52 
   91   49 Missy Coombs            SR 24  Wayland-Cohocton          24:22.4  7:52 
   92      Lauren Cook              8 13  Bath-Haverling            24:30.5  7:55 
   93   50 Danielle Graham         SO 27  Tri-Valley                24:32.4  7:55 
   94      Mallory Peterson        SR 25  Millbrook                 24:35.0  7:56 
   95   51 Candace Haskell         JR 20  Greenwich                 24:35.7  7:57 
   96   52 Domenica Lostritto      JR 21  Friends Academy           24:35.9  7:57 
   97   53 Natalie Casey-Sanger    JR 22  Saranac                   24:38.7  7:57 
   98      Katharina Ross          SR 26  Port Jefferson            24:43.7  7:59 
   99   54 Caroline Wensel         SR 27  Wayland-Cohocton          24:45.4  8:00 
  100   55 Sommer Tobey            JR 23  Newark Valley             24:59.1  8:04 
  101      Lauren Burke            SR 28  Oyster Bay-Ind            24:59.8  8:04 
  102      Justine Rabideau        SR 29  Northeastern Clinton      25:05.1  8:06 
  103   56 Lexi Haley              SO 28  Saranac                   25:07.1  8:07 
  104   57 Katie Pappas            FR 11  Friends Academy           25:08.4  8:07 
  105      Megan Morrow            SR 30  Gouverneur                25:17.9  8:10 
  106   58 Cori Gullo               7  1  Fredonia                  25:19.6  8:11 
  107   59 Kurstyn Macauley        SO 29  Ogdensburg                25:21.8  8:11 
  108      Erika Gulija            SO 30  Southampton               25:31.0  8:14 
  109   60 Clara Racette           FR 12  Saranac                   25:37.1  8:16 
  110      Sarah-Marie Choong      JR 24  Potsdam                   25:42.9  8:18 
  111   61 Brianna Moore           FR 13  Center Moriches           25:45.2  8:19 
  112   62 Annie Grimmke           JR 25  Greenwich                 25:48.4  8:20 
  113   63 Morgan Kelly            SR 31  Saranac                   25:54.9  8:22 
  114      Brooke Mahoski          SR 32  Oyster Bay-Ind.           25:55.1  8:22 
  115   64 Taylor Manor             8 14  Saranac                   25:56.1  8:22 
  116      Caroline Leslie         JR 26  Gouverneur                26:10.2  8:27 
  117   65 Jillian Kowalski        FR 14  Fredonia                  26:19.7  8:30 
  118   66 Emily LeoGrande         JR 27  Friends Academy           26:22.2  8:31 
  119   67 Sarah Powell            SR 33  Center Moriches           26:28.8  8:33 
  120      Maddie O'Connell        SR 34  Plattsburgh               26:56.5  8:42 
  121   68 Alex Brooks             FR 15  Tri-Valley                27:00.7  8:43 
  122   69 Liz Brennan             SR 35  Ogdensburg                27:13.5  8:47 
  123      Davina Jones            SR 36  Gouverneur                27:24.1  8:51 
  124   70 Kourtney O'Henry        JR 28  Center Moriches           27:32.1  8:53 
  125   71 Rose Mangiarotti        SO 31  Friends Academy           27:38.6  8:55 
  126   72 Janelle Fredericks      SR 37  Ogdensburg                28:40.3  9:15 
  127   73 Julia Mitchell          SR 38  Ogdensburg                30:35.1  9:52 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    43  Bronxville                     (21:05.7  105:28.4 2:42.8)
=============================================
  1      1  Mary Cain               SO    19:29.5
  2      5  Meredith Rizzo          JR    20:33.4
  3     10  Emilia Hoffer           SO    21:34.2
  4     12  Courtney Campbell       SO    21:39.0
  5     15  Amelia Phillips         JR    22:12.3
  6   ( 29) Hillary Rizzo            8    23:08.1
  7   ( 31) Argentina Chrappa       SO    23:12.9

  2.    46  Greenwich                      (21:13.5  106:07.3 2:34.9)
=============================================
  1      2  Vicky Houser            JR    20:16.4
  2      4  Madeline Montague       JR    20:29.1
  3      8  Sarah Lapham            SO    21:06.1
  4      9  Tori Spiezio             8    21:24.4
  5     23  Jackie Boyce            SR    22:51.3
  6   ( 51) Candace Haskell         JR    24:35.7
  7   ( 62) Annie Grimmke           JR    25:48.4

  3.   110  Tully                          (22:30.6  112:32.9 1:46.3)
=============================================
  1     11  Ellen Jaworski           8    21:35.8
  2     13  Katherine Ward          SR    21:40.9
  3     20  Ashley Evans            SR    22:35.4
  4     32  Aurelia Pellettiere     SO    23:18.7
  5     34  Casey Cole              SR    23:22.1
  6   ( 40) Christine Gambell       SO    23:54.2
  7   ( 42) Katherine Graham        FR    23:58.7

  4.   110  Wayland-Cohocton               (22:43.9  113:39.4 1:10.1)
=============================================
  1     14  Meghan Curtin            8    22:10.0
  2     17  Hannah Groshner         SR    22:24.3
  3     22  Breonica Smith          SR    22:50.2
  4     24  Amanda Booth            FR    22:54.8
  5     33  Courtney Lewis          SO    23:20.1
  6   ( 49) Missy Coombs            SR    24:22.4
  7   ( 54) Caroline Wensel         SR    24:45.4

  5.   139  Newark Valley                  (22:54.4  114:31.9 3:26.3)
=============================================
  1      7  Jenna Cupp              JR    20:53.3
  2     16  Leanne Reigel           SO    22:17.5
  3     28  Rebekah Meyers          JR    23:04.9
  4     41  Taylor Cupp             FR    23:56.6
  5     47  Moriah Teed             SO    24:19.6
  6   ( 48) Meagan Diego             8    24:21.3
  7   ( 55) Sommer Tobey            JR    24:59.1

  6.   141  Fredonia                       (22:54.7  114:33.3 3:29.5)
=============================================
  1      6  Lauren Reyda            FR    20:42.4
  2     18  Michaela Tramuta        SO    22:27.3
  3     35  Meredith Zebraski       FR    23:22.5
  4     38  Brittany Campaign       JR    23:49.2
  5     44  Maitland Langworthy      8    24:11.9
  6   ( 58) Cori Gullo               7    25:19.6
  7   ( 65) Jillian Kowalski        FR    26:19.7

  7.   177  Friends Academy                (23:24.3  117:01.1 4:46.5)
=============================================
  1      3  Kelsey Margey           SR    20:21.9
  2     26  Molly Sullivan          JR    23:02.0
  3     39  Katrina Garry           SO    23:52.9
  4     52  Domenica Lostritto      JR    24:35.9
  5     57  Katie Pappas            FR    25:08.4
  6   ( 66) Emily LeoGrande         JR    26:22.2
  7   ( 71) Rose Mangiarotti        SO    27:38.6

  8.   180  Center Moriches                (23:45.1  118:45.2 3:11.6)
=============================================
  1     19  Ryleigh Donegan         FR    22:33.6
  2     25  Georgie Nicholes        SO    23:01.7
  3     30  Molloy Schaffer         SR    23:11.5
  4     45  Jordan Sanders          SR    24:13.2
  5     61  Brianna Moore           FR    25:45.2
  6   ( 67) Sarah Powell            SR    26:28.8
  7   ( 70) Kourtney O'Henry        JR    27:32.1

  9.   181  Tri-Valley                     (23:40.5  118:22.2 1:48.5)
=============================================
  1     21  Autumn Bender            8    22:43.9
  2     27  Sabrena Smith           SO    23:04.0
  3     37  Olivia Rehm             SR    23:46.4
  4     46  Brooke Gillette         SO    24:15.5
  5     50  Danielle Graham         SO    24:32.4
  6   ( 68) Alex Brooks             FR    27:00.7

 10.   275  Saranac                        (25:04.9  125:24.4 1:48.3)
=============================================
  1     43  Tracy Rush              SR    24:06.6
  2     53  Natalie Casey-Sanger    JR    24:38.7
  3     56  Lexi Haley              SO    25:07.1
  4     60  Clara Racette           FR    25:37.1
  5     63  Morgan Kelly            SR    25:54.9
  6   ( 64) Taylor Manor             8    25:56.1

 11.   309  Ogdensburg                     (27:04.5  135:22.3 7:03.5)
=============================================
  1     36  Danielle Steenkamer     FR    23:31.6
  2     59  Kurstyn Macauley        SO    25:21.8
  3     69  Liz Brennan             SR    27:13.5
  4     72  Janelle Fredericks      SR    28:40.3
  5     73  Julia Mitchell          SR    30:35.1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           SECTIONAL TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   210  SECTION 1       (21:28.1  214:40.1 2:57.8)
==============================
  1      1  Mary Cain               SO Bronxville                     19:29.5
  2      5  Meredith Rizzo          JR Bronxville                     20:33.4
  3     11  Sarah King              SR Dobbs Ferry                    20:53.3
  4     15  Natalie Tanner          JR Rye Neck                       21:14.4
  5     20  Emilia Hoffer           SO Bronxville                     21:34.2
  6     22  Courtney Campbell       SO Bronxville                     21:39.0
  7     29  Morgan Meaney           JR Pawling                        22:10.1
  8     30  Amelia Phillips         JR Bronxville                     22:12.3
  9     37  Zoe Nagasing            SR Pawling                        22:26.6
 10     40  Sarah Marvin            FR Pawling                        22:27.3
 11   ( 61) Hillary Rizzo            8 Bronxville                     23:08.1
 12   ( 63) Argentina Chrappa       SO Bronxville                     23:12.9

  2.   231  SECTION 2       (21:31.9  215:18.8 3:18.0)
==============================
  1      2  Vicky Houser            JR Greenwich                      20:16.4
  2      4  Madeline Montague       JR Greenwich                      20:29.1
  3      6  Alicia Clark            SR Granville                      20:34.6
  4     14  Sarah Lapham            SO Greenwich                      21:06.1
  5     16  Kimberly Geniti         SO Fonda-Fultonville              21:19.0
  6     18  Tori Spiezio             8 Greenwich                      21:24.4
  7     19  Jamie Kasma              8 Fonda-Fultonville              21:27.9
  8     31  Victoria Hathaway       JR Stillwater                     22:15.6
  9     51  Jackie Boyce            SR Greenwich                      22:51.3
 10     70  Samantha Phelps         SO Fonda-Fultonville              23:34.4
 11   ( 95) Candace Haskell         JR Greenwich                      24:35.7
 12   (112) Annie Grimmke           JR Greenwich                      25:48.4

  3.   330  SECTION 3       (22:02.1  220:21.0 2:26.2)
==============================
  1     12  Victoria Campanian      JR South Lewis                    20:55.9
  2     13  Megan Pierce            SO CBA-Syracuse                   21:05.0
  3     17  Christina Platt          8 South Lewis                    21:21.1
  4     21  Ellen Jaworski           8 Tully                          21:35.8
  5     23  Katherine Ward          SR Tully                          21:40.9
  6     25  Marissa Jones            8 Sauquoit Valley                21:47.0
  7     43  Ashley Evans            SR Tully                          22:35.4
  8     46  Madeline Adams          SO Skaneateles                    22:39.1
  9     64  Aurelia Pellettiere     SO Tully                          23:18.7
 10     66  Casey Cole              SR Tully                          23:22.1
 11   ( 78) Christine Gambell       SO Tully                          23:54.2
 12   ( 81) Katherine Graham        FR Tully                          23:58.7

  4.   494  SECTION 6       (22:45.6  227:35.6 3:29.5)
==============================
  1      7  Lauren Reyda            FR Fredonia                       20:42.4
  2     26  Kirsten Holmberg        SO Falconer                       21:57.0
  3     27  Claire Brawdy           SR Eden                           21:59.3
  4     39  Michaela Tramuta        SO Fredonia                       22:27.3
  5     45  Sarah Ziemba            SO Newfane                        22:38.9
  6     56  Shannon Murphy          SR Falconer                       23:03.2
  7     67  Meredith Zebraski       FR Fredonia                       23:22.5
  8     68  Shannon Nye             JR Wilson                         23:23.9
  9     75  Brittany Campaign       JR Fredonia                       23:49.2
 10     84  Maitland Langworthy      8 Fredonia                       24:11.9
 11   (106) Cori Gullo               7 Fredonia                       25:19.6
 12   (117) Jillian Kowalski        FR Fredonia                       26:19.7

  5.   499  SECTION 4       (22:45.6  227:36.0 3:29.7)
==============================
  1      9  Maddie Zeitz            JR Windsor                        20:49.9
  2     10  Jenna Cupp              JR Newark Valley                  20:53.3
  3     33  Leanne Reigel           SO Newark Valley                  22:17.5
  4     36  Shanna Swanson          SR Lansing                        22:25.0
  5     53  Natalie Hawkes          SO Chenango Valley                22:59.1
  6     59  Rebekah Meyers          JR Newark Valley                  23:04.9
  7     60  Mackenzie Sage          SO Windsor                        23:07.0
  8     72  Kim Scofield            SR Oneonta                        23:43.1
  9     79  Taylor Cupp             FR Newark Valley                  23:56.6
 10     88  Moriah Teed             SO Newark Valley                  24:19.6
 11   ( 90) Meagan Diego             8 Newark Valley                  24:21.3
 12   (100) Sommer Tobey            JR Newark Valley                  24:59.1

  6.   536  SECTION 5       (23:00.6  230:05.8 2:36.9)
==============================
  1     24  Nicole Bubie            SR Greece Odyssey                 21:45.5
  2     28  Meghan Curtin            8 Wayland-Cohocton               22:10.0
  3     34  Evelyn Pinneo           SO Penn Yan                       22:18.1
  4     35  Hannah Groshner         SR Wayland-Cohocton               22:24.3
  5     49  Breonica Smith          SR Wayland-Cohocton               22:50.2
  6     52  Amanda Booth            FR Wayland-Cohocton               22:54.8
  7     65  Courtney Lewis          SO Wayland-Cohocton               23:20.1
  8     71  Rebecca Manwaring       SR Waterloo                       23:42.2
  9     87  Rayanne Luke            SR Williamson                     24:18.2
 10     91  Missy Coombs            SR Wayland-Cohocton               24:22.4
 11   ( 92) Lauren Cook              8 Bath-Haverling                 24:30.5
 12   ( 99) Caroline Wensel         SR Wayland-Cohocton               24:45.4

  7.   589  SECTION 9       (23:09.2  231:32.0 3:50.0)
==============================
  1      8  Emily Waligurski        JR Onteora                        20:45.0
  2     32  Lillian Gavio           JR Rhinebeck                      22:17.0
  3     47  Deirdre Dwyer           SR Spackenkill                    22:42.0
  4     48  Autumn Bender            8 Tri-Valley                     22:43.9
  5     50  Mary-Kate Bida          JR Millbrook                      22:50.8
  6     57  Sabrena Smith           SO Tri-Valley                     23:04.0
  7     74  Olivia Rehm             SR Tri-Valley                     23:46.4
  8     86  Brooke Gillette         SO Tri-Valley                     24:15.5
  9     93  Danielle Graham         SO Tri-Valley                     24:32.4
 10     94  Mallory Peterson        SR Millbrook                      24:35.0
 11   (121) Alex Brooks             FR Tri-Valley                     27:00.7

  8.   758  SECTION 11      (23:56.3  239:22.1 3:11.6)
==============================
  1     41  Ryleigh Donegan         FR Center Moriches                22:33.6
  2     44  Kaylee Bergan           FR Mattituck                      22:35.5
  3     54  Georgie Nicholes        SO Center Moriches                23:01.7
  4     62  Molloy Schaffer         SR Center Moriches                23:11.5
  5     73  Meagan Pashen            8 Babylon                        23:43.5
  6     82  Audrey Hoeg              8 Mattituck                      24:03.2
  7     85  Jordan Sanders          SR Center Moriches                24:13.2
  8     98  Katharina Ross          SR Port Jefferson                 24:43.7
  9    108  Erika Gulija            SO Southampton                    25:31.0
 10    111  Brianna Moore           FR Center Moriches                25:45.2
 11   (119) Sarah Powell            SR Center Moriches                26:28.8
 12   (124) Kourtney O'Henry        JR Center Moriches                27:32.1

  9.   764  SECTION 8       (23:59.0  239:49.2 6:00.3)
==============================
  1      3  Kelsey Margey           SR Friends Academy                20:21.9
  2     38  Nicole Gianetti         SO Oyster Bay-Ind                 22:27.0
  3     55  Molly Sullivan          JR Friends Academy                23:02.0
  4     58  Linda Cameron           FR Oyster Bay-Ind                 23:04.0
  5     77  Katrina Garry           SO Friends Academy                23:52.9
  6     96  Domenica Lostritto      JR Friends Academy                24:35.9
  7    101  Lauren Burke            SR Oyster Bay-Ind                 24:59.8
  8    104  Katie Pappas            FR Friends Academy                25:08.4
  9    114  Brooke Mahoski          SR Oyster Bay-Ind.                25:55.1
 10    118  Emily LeoGrande         JR Friends Academy                26:22.2
 11   (125) Rose Mangiarotti        SO Friends Academy                27:38.6

 10.   920  SECTION 7       (24:40.8  246:47.6 3:21.3)
==============================
  1     42  Emma Deshaies           SR Plattsburgh                    22:34.8
  2     76  Elena Beideck           JR Saranac Lake                   23:50.4
  3     80  Samantha Smith          JR Northeastern Clinton           23:56.8
  4     83  Tracy Rush              SR Saranac                        24:06.6
  5     97  Natalie Casey-Sanger    JR Saranac                        24:38.7
  6    102  Justine Rabideau        SR Northeastern Clinton           25:05.1
  7    103  Lexi Haley              SO Saranac                        25:07.1
  8    109  Clara Racette           FR Saranac                        25:37.1
  9    113  Morgan Kelly            SR Saranac                        25:54.9
 10    115  Taylor Manor             8 Saranac                        25:56.1
 11   (120) Maddie O'Connell        SR Plattsburgh                    26:56.5

 11.  1094  SECTION 10      (26:25.9  264:18.1 7:03.5)
==============================
  1     69  Danielle Steenkamer     FR Ogdensburg                     23:31.6
  2     89  Madi Dow                SO Potsdam                        24:20.7
  3    105  Megan Morrow            SR Gouverneur                     25:17.9
  4    107  Kurstyn Macauley        SO Ogdensburg                     25:21.8
  5    110  Sarah-Marie Choong      JR Potsdam                        25:42.9
  6    116  Caroline Leslie         JR Gouverneur                     26:10.2
  7    122  Liz Brennan             SR Ogdensburg                     27:13.5
  8    123  Davina Jones            SR Gouverneur                     27:24.1
  9    126  Janelle Fredericks      SR Ogdensburg                     28:40.3
 10    127  Julia Mitchell          SR Ogdensburg                     30:35.1

Class D Girls

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                    GRADE  SCHOOL                     TIME    PACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1      Elizabeth Valento       SR  1  Pavilion                  20:38.3  6:40 
    2    1 Megan Marsh              8  1  Maple Grove               21:02.2  6:48 
    3    2 Hope Pietrocarlo         8  2  Maple Grove               21:10.6  6:50 
    4      Erin McConnell          JR  1  Fabius-Pompey             21:17.2  6:52 
    5      Samantha Sauer          JR  2  Thomas A. Edison          21:23.2  6:54 
    6      Holly Eliason           SO  1  Sherman                   21:40.8  7:00 
    7      Elizabeth Dean          JR  3  Manlius Pebble Hill       21:50.3  7:03 
    8    3 Courtney Tedeschi       JR  4  Berne-Knox-Westerlo       21:58.5  7:06 
    9      Aubrie Russell          SR  2  Candor                    21:58.9  7:06 
   10      Miranda Drummond        SO  2  Harpursville              21:58.9  7:06 
   11    4 Margaret Champagne       8  3  Seton Plattsburgh         21:59.3  7:06 
   12    5 Caroline Benson         SO  3  Maple Grove               22:05.8  7:08 
   13      Anna Warner             FR  1  Notre Dame-Batavia        22:12.9  7:10 
   14      Elizabeth Jewiss        JR  5  Marathon                  22:14.7  7:11 
   15    6 Karlee Duffer           SR  3  Beaver River              22:20.5  7:13 
   16      Jordan Weir             SR  4  Cato-Meridian             22:22.9  7:14 
   17      Gabby Thompson          SO  4  Immaculate Heart          22:23.2  7:14 
   18      Megan Erickson          JR  6  North Warren              22:23.3  7:14 
   19      Nicole Blazicek         SO  5  Seton Catholic            22:25.9  7:15 
   20    7 Casey Emerson           SR  5  Geneseo                   22:25.9  7:15 
   21    8 Kaycie Saucier           8  4  Norwood-Norfolk           22:30.1  7:16 
   22    9 Gabriella Rollo         SR  6  Delhi                     22:31.8  7:17 
   23   10 Taylor Norris           SO  6  Maple Grove               22:33.2  7:17 
   24      Hannah Seiders           8  5  Silver Creek              22:36.0  7:18 
   25   11 Allie Tedeschi          FR  2  Berne-Knox-Westerlo       22:37.4  7:18 
   26      Maddie Phaneuf          JR  7  Old Forge                 22:39.2  7:19 
   27      Sarah Coon              SR  7  Red Jacket                22:41.4  7:20 
   28      Rebecca King             8  6  Sherman                   22:43.5  7:20 
   29   12 Katelyn Benson          SR  8  Maple Grove               22:47.0  7:21 
   30      Kiera Warner            SR  9  North Warren              22:51.1  7:23 
   31   13 Colette Steele          SO  7  Southold                  22:51.6  7:23 
   32      Nina Armstrong          FR  3  Lake Placid               22:53.8  7:24 
   33   14 Rachel Steiner          FR  4  Beaver River              22:57.3  7:25 
   34      Gabby Armstrong          7  1  Lake Placid               23:01.0  7:26 
   35   15 Victoria Rollin          8  7  Beaver River              23:05.7  7:27 
   36      Raylene Wade            SO  8  Red Creek                 23:08.3  7:28 
   37   16 Phoebe Christopher       8  8  Seton Plattsburgh         23:15.5  7:31 
   38   17 Reganne Smith           FR  5  Beaver River              23:18.8  7:32 
   39      Katie Przybyl           FR  6  Barker                    23:21.1  7:32 
   40   18 Katie Aikens            SO  9  Delhi                     23:25.3  7:34 
   41      Margot Rashba           SO 10  Stony Brook               23:25.5  7:34 
   42      Jeanette Schramm        SR 10  Harley-Allen              23:34.9  7:37 
   43      Hannah Klossner         JR  8  Tupper Lake               23:36.6  7:37 
   44      Sabrina Harris           7  2  Barker                    23:36.6  7:37 
   45      Sarah Montgomery        SO 11  Mayfield                  23:38.0  7:38 
   46      Lidija Nikollaj         JR  9  Mayfield                  23:38.4  7:38 
   47      Christine Donnelly      SR 11  Eldred                    23:44.8  7:40 
   48   19 Ciera VerSchneider      FR  7  Beaver River              23:45.9  7:40 
   49      Gretchen O'Leary        JR 10  Tupper Lake               23:47.8  7:41 
   50   20 Morgan Bailey           SO 12  Geneseo                   23:49.0  7:41 
   51      Ciara Fisher            JR 11  Duanesburg                23:50.2  7:42 
   52   21 Brianna Horn            SO 13  Geneseo                   24:03.1  7:46 
   53   22 Nola Pominville         SO 14  Beaver River              24:07.3  7:47 
   54   23 Brittany Johnson        JR 12  Geneseo                   24:20.7  7:52 
   55   24 Lindsay Ryan            SO 15  Geneseo                   24:21.1  7:52 
   56      Samantha Ricketts       FR  8  Haldane-Ind               24:25.9  7:53 
   57   25 Stephanie Krempa        JR 13  Maple Grove               24:28.6  7:54 
   58      Brandy Allen            JR 14  Brushton-Moira            24:29.6  7:55 
   59      Kayla Kohl              JR 15  Webutuck                  24:31.1  7:55 
   60   26 Abby Swint              SR 12  Berne-Knox-Westerlo       24:35.9  7:57 
   61   27 Shannon Quay            FR  9  Berne-Knox-Westerlo       24:40.6  7:58 
   62   28 Kristen Campeau         SO 16  Beaver River              24:47.4  8:00 
   63   29 Hannah Seguin           SO 17  Norwood-Norfolk           24:52.3  8:02 
   64      Elena Skerys            SO 18  Pierson                   24:56.7  8:03 
   65   30 Shannon Gildea          SO 19  John A. Coleman           24:58.6  8:04 
   66      Lily Steele             JR 16  Ross                      25:02.9  8:05 
   67   31 Taylor Tschinkel        SR 13  John A. Coleman           25:04.7  8:06 
   68   32 Melissa Whyman          SO 20  Seton Plattsburgh         25:08.2  8:07 
   69      Ari Bishop              FR 10  Tupper Lake               25:09.0  8:07 
   70      Anna Izzo               JR 17  Lake Placid               25:10.6  8:08 
   71   33 Amber Feenaughty        SO 21  Geneseo                   25:14.8  8:09 
   72      Rachel Conklin          SO 22  Haldane-Ind               25:15.7  8:09 
   73      Heather St. Germain     JR 18  Chapel Field              25:19.8  8:11 
   74   34 Katie Connolly          SO 23  Southold                  25:22.9  8:12 
   75      Veronica Stauffer       JR 19  Brushton-Moira            25:25.1  8:12 
   76   35 Abby Sirwatka           SO 24  Maple Grove               25:31.0  8:14 
   77   36 Tianna Blake            FR 11  Delhi                     25:32.3  8:15 
   78   37 Anna Padovani           SR 14  Delhi                     25:34.0  8:15 
   79   38 Shelby Pickerell        JR 20  Southold                  25:37.0  8:16 
   80   39 Robin Jessamy           SO 25  Alexander Hamilton        25:38.2  8:17 
   81      Sarah Malzahn            8  9  Eldred                    25:38.8  8:17 
   82   40 Jessica Rue             FR 12  Berne-Knox-Westerlo       25:44.5  8:19 
   83   41 Natalie Haigh           FR 13  Geneseo                   26:01.7  8:24 
   84   42 Maddy Munn               8 10  Seton Plattsburgh         26:02.2  8:24 
   85   43 Kristen Bassler         SR 15  Berne-Knox-Westerlo       26:14.1  8:28 
   86   44 Dana Chapman            JR 21  Seton Plattsburgh         26:16.0  8:29 
   87      Na Yeon Kathy Kim       SR 16  Stony Brook               26:18.2  8:30 
   88   45 Angelina Baker          SR 17  John A. Coleman           26:20.8  8:30 
   89   46 Katherine Erickson      FR 14  Delhi                     26:25.0  8:32 
   90   47 McKenzie Hasenflue      FR 15  John A. Coleman           26:28.0  8:33 
   91      Julie Allen             JR 22  SS Seward                 26:34.2  8:35 
   92   48 Libbie Arehart          FR 16  Delhi                     26:36.2  8:35 
   93   49 Ayanna Mason            FR 17  Norwood-Norfolk           26:49.6  8:40 
   94      Rosemarie Mackey        SR 18  Haldane-Ind.              27:04.1  8:44 
   95   50 Samantha Flavell        FR 18  Berne-Knox-Westerlo       27:11.7  8:47 
   96   51 Christina Erickson      SO 26  Delhi                     27:16.9  8:49 
   97   52 Megan Moran             JR 23  Southold                  27:29.9  8:53 
   98      Markie teRiele          JR 24  Ticonderoga               27:35.5  8:55 
   99   53 Daisy Pogyo             JR 25  Alexander Hamilton        27:58.3  9:02 
  100   54 Karen Orzuna            JR 26  Alexander Hamilton        27:58.3  9:02 
  101   55 Marissa Alicea          JR 27  Alexander Hamilton        27:58.3  9:02 
  102      Emilie Procario         JR 28  Haldane-Ind               28:08.3  9:05 
  103   56 Sara Rutligiano         FR 19  John A. Coleman           28:13.0  9:07 
  104   57 Cadence Hunkins         SO 27  Norwood-Norfolk           28:21.1  9:09 
  105      Hannah Herbst           JR 29  Ticonderoga               28:35.7  9:14 
  106   58 Shannon Guyer           SO 28  Southold                  28:44.8  9:17 
  107      Maya Buckner            FR 20  Pierson                   29:00.4  9:22 
  108   59 Jessica Fulk            JR 30  Norwood-Norfolk           29:01.5  9:22 
  109   60 Angelene Dimaano        SO 29  Alexander Hamilton        29:18.0  9:28 
  110   61 Kirstin Barkley         FR 21  Norwood-Norfolk           29:33.0  9:32 
  111      Julia Olsen             FR 22  Haldane-Ind.              29:37.8  9:34 
  112   62 Sandra Mojica           SO 30  Alexander Hamilton        30:38.5  9:54 
  113   63 Jessica Harvey          SR 19  Norwood-Norfolk           33:40.3 10:52 
  114   64 Savannah Calderale      SO 31  Southold                  35:42.0 11:31 
  115   65 Kazia Garvey            SR 20  Alexander Hamilton        36:54.3 11:55 
  116   66 Caitlyn Cassidy         SO 32  Southold                  37:39.6 12:09 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    30  Maple Grove                    (21:55.8  109:38.8 1:44.8)
=============================================
  1      1  Megan Marsh              8    21:02.2
  2      2  Hope Pietrocarlo         8    21:10.6
  3      5  Caroline Benson         SO    22:05.8
  4     10  Taylor Norris           SO    22:33.2
  5     12  Katelyn Benson          SR    22:47.0
  6   ( 25) Stephanie Krempa        JR    24:28.6
  7   ( 35) Abby Sirwatka           SO    25:31.0

  2.    71  Beaver River                   (23:05.7  115:28.2 1:25.4)
=============================================
  1      6  Karlee Duffer           SR    22:20.5
  2     14  Rachel Steiner          FR    22:57.3
  3     15  Victoria Rollin          8    23:05.7
  4     17  Reganne Smith           FR    23:18.8
  5     19  Ciera VerSchneider      FR    23:45.9
  6   ( 22) Nola Pominville         SO    24:07.3
  7   ( 28) Kristen Campeau         SO    24:47.4

  3.    95  Geneseo                        (23:48.0  118:59.8 1:55.2)
=============================================
  1      7  Casey Emerson           SR    22:25.9
  2     20  Morgan Bailey           SO    23:49.0
  3     21  Brianna Horn            SO    24:03.1
  4     23  Brittany Johnson        JR    24:20.7
  5     24  Lindsay Ryan            SO    24:21.1
  6   ( 33) Amber Feenaughty        SO    25:14.8
  7   ( 41) Natalie Haigh           FR    26:01.7

  4.   107  Berne-Knox-Westerlo            (23:55.4  119:36.9 3:46.0)
=============================================
  1      3  Courtney Tedeschi       JR    21:58.5
  2     11  Allie Tedeschi          FR    22:37.4
  3     26  Abby Swint              SR    24:35.9
  4     27  Shannon Quay            FR    24:40.6
  5     40  Jessica Rue             FR    25:44.5
  6   ( 43) Kristen Bassler         SR    26:14.1
  7   ( 50) Samantha Flavell        FR    27:11.7

  5.   138  Seton Plattsburgh              (24:32.3  122:41.2 4:16.7)
=============================================
  1      4  Margaret Champagne       8    21:59.3
  2     16  Phoebe Christopher       8    23:15.5
  3     32  Melissa Whyman          SO    25:08.2
  4     42  Maddy Munn               8    26:02.2
  5     44  Dana Chapman            JR    26:16.0

  6.   146  Delhi                          (24:41.7  123:28.4 3:53.2)
=============================================
  1      9  Gabriella Rollo         SR    22:31.8
  2     18  Katie Aikens            SO    23:25.3
  3     36  Tianna Blake            FR    25:32.3
  4     37  Anna Padovani           SR    25:34.0
  5     46  Katherine Erickson      FR    26:25.0
  6   ( 48) Libbie Arehart          FR    26:36.2
  7   ( 51) Christina Erickson      SO    27:16.9

  7.   195  Southold                       (26:01.3  130:06.2 5:53.2)
=============================================
  1     13  Colette Steele          SO    22:51.6
  2     34  Katie Connolly          SO    25:22.9
  3     38  Shelby Pickerell        JR    25:37.0
  4     52  Megan Moran             JR    27:29.9
  5     58  Shannon Guyer           SO    28:44.8
  6   ( 64) Savannah Calderale      SO    35:42.0
  7   ( 66) Caitlyn Cassidy         SO    37:39.6

  8.   202  Norwood-Norfolk                (26:19.0  131:34.6 6:31.4)
=============================================
  1      8  Kaycie Saucier           8    22:30.1
  2     29  Hannah Seguin           SO    24:52.3
  3     49  Ayanna Mason            FR    26:49.6
  4     57  Cadence Hunkins         SO    28:21.1
  5     59  Jessica Fulk            JR    29:01.5
  6   ( 61) Kirstin Barkley         FR    29:33.0
  7   ( 63) Jessica Harvey          SR    33:40.3

  9.   209  John A. Coleman                (26:13.1  131:05.1 3:14.4)
=============================================
  1     30  Shannon Gildea          SO    24:58.6
  2     31  Taylor Tschinkel        SR    25:04.7
  3     45  Angelina Baker          SR    26:20.8
  4     47  McKenzie Hasenflue      FR    26:28.0
  5     56  Sara Rutligiano         FR    28:13.0

 10.   261  Alexander Hamilton             (27:46.3  138:51.1 3:39.8)
=============================================
  1     39  Robin Jessamy           SO    25:38.2
  2     53  Daisy Pogyo             JR    27:58.3
  3     54  Karen Orzuna            JR    27:58.3
  4     55  Marissa Alicea          JR    27:58.3
  5     60  Angelene Dimaano        SO    29:18.0
  6   ( 62) Sandra Mojica           SO    30:38.5
  7   ( 65) Kazia Garvey            SR    36:54.3


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           SECTIONAL TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   210  SECTION 6       (22:21.7  223:36.8 2:34.4)
==============================
  1      2  Megan Marsh              8 Maple Grove                    21:02.2
  2      3  Hope Pietrocarlo         8 Maple Grove                    21:10.6
  3      6  Holly Eliason           SO Sherman                        21:40.8
  4     12  Caroline Benson         SO Maple Grove                    22:05.8
  5     23  Taylor Norris           SO Maple Grove                    22:33.2
  6     24  Hannah Seiders           8 Silver Creek                   22:36.0
  7     28  Rebecca King             8 Sherman                        22:43.5
  8     29  Katelyn Benson          SR Maple Grove                    22:47.0
  9     39  Katie Przybyl           FR Barker                         23:21.1
 10     44  Sabrina Harris           7 Barker                         23:36.6
 11   ( 57) Stephanie Krempa        JR Maple Grove                    24:28.6
 12   ( 76) Abby Sirwatka           SO Maple Grove                    25:31.0

  2.   239  SECTION 3       (22:36.1  226:01.0 2:28.7)
==============================
  1      4  Erin McConnell          JR Fabius-Pompey                  21:17.2
  2      7  Elizabeth Dean          JR Manlius Pebble Hill            21:50.3
  3     15  Karlee Duffer           SR Beaver River                   22:20.5
  4     16  Jordan Weir             SR Cato-Meridian                  22:22.9
  5     17  Gabby Thompson          SO Immaculate Heart               22:23.2
  6     26  Maddie Phaneuf          JR Old Forge                      22:39.2
  7     33  Rachel Steiner          FR Beaver River                   22:57.3
  8     35  Victoria Rollin          8 Beaver River                   23:05.7
  9     38  Reganne Smith           FR Beaver River                   23:18.8
 10     48  Ciera VerSchneider      FR Beaver River                   23:45.9
 11   ( 53) Nola Pominville         SO Beaver River                   24:07.3
 12   ( 62) Kristen Campeau         SO Beaver River                   24:47.4

  3.   350  SECTION 5       (23:07.6  231:15.6 3:42.8)
==============================
  1      1  Elizabeth Valento       SR Pavilion                       20:38.3
  2     13  Anna Warner             FR Notre Dame-Batavia             22:12.9
  3     20  Casey Emerson           SR Geneseo                        22:25.9
  4     27  Sarah Coon              SR Red Jacket                     22:41.4
  5     36  Raylene Wade            SO Red Creek                      23:08.3
  6     42  Jeanette Schramm        SR Harley-Allen                   23:34.9
  7     50  Morgan Bailey           SO Geneseo                        23:49.0
  8     52  Brianna Horn            SO Geneseo                        24:03.1
  9     54  Brittany Johnson        JR Geneseo                        24:20.7
 10     55  Lindsay Ryan            SO Geneseo                        24:21.1
 11   ( 71) Amber Feenaughty        SO Geneseo                        25:14.8
 12   ( 83) Natalie Haigh           FR Geneseo                        26:01.7

  4.   363  SECTION 4       (23:21.0  233:30.0 5:01.8)
==============================
  1      5  Samantha Sauer          JR Thomas A. Edison               21:23.2
  2      9  Aubrie Russell          SR Candor                         21:58.9
  3     10  Miranda Drummond        SO Harpursville                   21:58.9
  4     14  Elizabeth Jewiss        JR Marathon                       22:14.7
  5     19  Nicole Blazicek         SO Seton Catholic                 22:25.9
  6     22  Gabriella Rollo         SR Delhi                          22:31.8
  7     40  Katie Aikens            SO Delhi                          23:25.3
  8     77  Tianna Blake            FR Delhi                          25:32.3
  9     78  Anna Padovani           SR Delhi                          25:34.0
 10     89  Katherine Erickson      FR Delhi                          26:25.0
 11   ( 92) Libbie Arehart          FR Delhi                          26:36.2
 12   ( 96) Christina Erickson      SO Delhi                          27:16.9

  5.   426  SECTION 2       (23:35.8  235:57.9 3:46.0)
==============================
  1      8  Courtney Tedeschi       JR Berne-Knox-Westerlo            21:58.5
  2     18  Megan Erickson          JR North Warren                   22:23.3
  3     25  Allie Tedeschi          FR Berne-Knox-Westerlo            22:37.4
  4     30  Kiera Warner            SR North Warren                   22:51.1
  5     45  Sarah Montgomery        SO Mayfield                       23:38.0
  6     46  Lidija Nikollaj         JR Mayfield                       23:38.4
  7     51  Ciara Fisher            JR Duanesburg                     23:50.2
  8     60  Abby Swint              SR Berne-Knox-Westerlo            24:35.9
  9     61  Shannon Quay            FR Berne-Knox-Westerlo            24:40.6
 10     82  Jessica Rue             FR Berne-Knox-Westerlo            25:44.5
 11   ( 85) Kristen Bassler         SR Berne-Knox-Westerlo            26:14.1
 12   ( 95) Samantha Flavell        FR Berne-Knox-Westerlo            27:11.7

  6.   625  SECTION 7       (24:59.8  249:57.8 6:36.4)
==============================
  1     11  Margaret Champagne       8 Seton Plattsburgh              21:59.3
  2     32  Nina Armstrong          FR Lake Placid                    22:53.8
  3     34  Gabby Armstrong          7 Lake Placid                    23:01.0
  4     37  Phoebe Christopher       8 Seton Plattsburgh              23:15.5
  5     68  Melissa Whyman          SO Seton Plattsburgh              25:08.2
  6     70  Anna Izzo               JR Lake Placid                    25:10.6
  7     84  Maddy Munn               8 Seton Plattsburgh              26:02.2
  8     86  Dana Chapman            JR Seton Plattsburgh              26:16.0
  9     98  Markie teRiele          JR Ticonderoga                    27:35.5
 10    105  Hannah Herbst           JR Ticonderoga                    28:35.7

  7.   683  SECTION 10      (25:24.3  254:02.7 6:31.4)
==============================
  1     21  Kaycie Saucier           8 Norwood-Norfolk                22:30.1
  2     43  Hannah Klossner         JR Tupper Lake                    23:36.6
  3     49  Gretchen O'Leary        JR Tupper Lake                    23:47.8
  4     58  Brandy Allen            JR Brushton-Moira                 24:29.6
  5     63  Hannah Seguin           SO Norwood-Norfolk                24:52.3
  6     69  Ari Bishop              FR Tupper Lake                    25:09.0
  7     75  Veronica Stauffer       JR Brushton-Moira                 25:25.1
  8     93  Ayanna Mason            FR Norwood-Norfolk                26:49.6
  9    104  Cadence Hunkins         SO Norwood-Norfolk                28:21.1
 10    108  Jessica Fulk            JR Norwood-Norfolk                29:01.5
 11   (110) Kirstin Barkley         FR Norwood-Norfolk                29:33.0
 12   (113) Jessica Harvey          SR Norwood-Norfolk                33:40.3

  8.   752  SECTION 11      (25:53.0  258:49.9 6:08.8)
==============================
  1     31  Colette Steele          SO Southold                       22:51.6
  2     41  Margot Rashba           SO Stony Brook                    23:25.5
  3     64  Elena Skerys            SO Pierson                        24:56.7
  4     66  Lily Steele             JR Ross                           25:02.9
  5     74  Katie Connolly          SO Southold                       25:22.9
  6     79  Shelby Pickerell        JR Southold                       25:37.0
  7     87  Na Yeon Kathy Kim       SR Stony Brook                    26:18.2
  8     97  Megan Moran             JR Southold                       27:29.9
  9    106  Shannon Guyer           SO Southold                       28:44.8
 10    107  Maya Buckner            FR Pierson                        29:00.4
 11   (114) Savannah Calderale      SO Southold                       35:42.0
 12   (116) Caitlyn Cassidy         SO Southold                       37:39.6

  9.   764  SECTION 9       (25:41.4  256:53.8 4:28.2)
==============================
  1     47  Christine Donnelly      SR Eldred                         23:44.8
  2     59  Kayla Kohl              JR Webutuck                       24:31.1
  3     65  Shannon Gildea          SO John A. Coleman                24:58.6
  4     67  Taylor Tschinkel        SR John A. Coleman                25:04.7
  5     73  Heather St. Germain     JR Chapel Field                   25:19.8
  6     81  Sarah Malzahn            8 Eldred                         25:38.8
  7     88  Angelina Baker          SR John A. Coleman                26:20.8
  8     90  McKenzie Hasenflue      FR John A. Coleman                26:28.0
  9     91  Julie Allen             JR SS Seward                      26:34.2
 10    103  Sara Rutligiano         FR John A. Coleman                28:13.0

 10.   924  SECTION 1       (27:20.3  273:22.9 5:11.9)
==============================
  1     56  Samantha Ricketts       FR Haldane-Ind                    24:25.9
  2     72  Rachel Conklin          SO Haldane-Ind                    25:15.7
  3     80  Robin Jessamy           SO Alexander Hamilton             25:38.2
  4     94  Rosemarie Mackey        SR Haldane-Ind.                   27:04.1
  5     99  Daisy Pogyo             JR Alexander Hamilton             27:58.3
  6    100  Karen Orzuna            JR Alexander Hamilton             27:58.3
  7    101  Marissa Alicea          JR Alexander Hamilton             27:58.3
  8    102  Emilie Procario         JR Haldane-Ind                    28:08.3
  9    109  Angelene Dimaano        SO Alexander Hamilton             29:18.0
 10    111  Julia Olsen             FR Haldane-Ind.                   29:37.8
 11   (112) Sandra Mojica           SO Alexander Hamilton             30:38.5
 12   (115) Kazia Garvey            SR Alexander Hamilton             36:54.3

Boys Merge

               THE 2011 NYSPHSAA CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
              VERNON-VERONA-SHERRILL HIGH SCHOOL - NOVEMBER 12

                            BOYS MERGED RESULTS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                    GRADE                                  CLASS
PLACE  PTS NAME                     PLACE  SCHOOL                  TIME      PLC
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Nick Ryan                JR  1  Fayetteville-Manlius   16:28.4   A  1  
    2      MJ Erb                   SR  1  Victor                 16:54.8   A  2  
    3      Dan Lennon               SR  2  Peru-Ind               16:55.1   B  1  
    4    2 Matt Deyo                SR  3  Fayetteville-Manlius   16:58.5   A  3  
    5      Brendan Smith            SR  4  CBA-Syracuse           16:59.4   C  1  
    6    3 Mickey Burke             SO  1  Rush-Henrietta         16:59.7   A  4  
    7    4 Ryan Manahan             JR  2  Marcellus              17:01.7   B  2  
    8    5 Patrizio Grandinali      SR  5  Warwick                17:02.4   A  5  
    9      T.J. Hornberger          SO  2  Lake Shore             17:02.9   B  3  
   10      Travis Jordon            SR  6  Gates-Chili            17:02.9   A  6  
   11      Alec Peinkofer           JR  3  Baldwinsville          17:04.6   A  7  
   12      Mike Anvelt              SR  7  Pittsford-Sutherland   17:05.2   B  4  
   13      Mike Turi                SR  8  John Jay East Fishkil  17:05.7   A  8  
   14      Justin Maguire           SR  9  Brewster               17:06.1   B  5  
   15    6 Mike Libruk              SR 10  Shaker                 17:07.1   A  9  
   16    7 Sibby Hanson             JR  4  Arlington              17:08.2   A 10  
   17    8 Nate Kozyra              SR 11  Rush-Henrietta         17:13.1   A 11  
   18      Sam Anderson             SR 12  South Lewis            17:13.3   C  2  
   19      Jason Lange              JR  5  Notre Dame-Bishop Gib  17:14.2   B  6  
   20    9 Andrew Sweeney           SR 13  Rush-Henrietta         17:14.5   A 12  
   21      Ryan Colabella           SR 14  Hauppauge              17:17.3   A 13  
   22   10 Ben Thomas               SR 15  Fayetteville-Manlius   17:18.1   A 14  
   23      Cameron Bruce            SR 16  Lansing                17:18.6   C  3  
   24   11 Christian Delago         SR 17  Shaker                 17:19.5   A 15  
   25   12 Jonathon Vallecorsa      SR 18  Shaker                 17:21.5   A 16  
   26   13 Buddy Herkenham          SR 19  Burnt Hills-Ballston   17:21.9   B  7  
   27      Austin Lane              SR 20  Greenwich              17:22.2   C  4  
   28      Jeremy Rushok            SR 21  Akron                  17:23.7   C  5  
   29   14 Michael Damato           JR  6  Walt Whitman           17:24.9   A 17  
   30      Brendan Wortner          SR 22  Dobbs Ferry            17:25.0   C  6  
   31   15 Eddie Merenda            SR 23  Arlington              17:26.2   A 18  
   32      James Gowans             JR  7  Mexico                 17:26.5   B  8  
   33   16 Aaron Ryley              JR  8  Arlington              17:27.1   A 19  
   34   17 Sean Phillips            JR  9  East Aurora            17:28.1   B  9  
   35   18 Elliott Martynkiewicz    SR 24  East Aurora            17:29.1   B 10  
   36   19 Cooper Roach             SR 25  Honeoye Falls-Lima     17:29.1   B 11  
   37      Jeffrey Antolos          JR 10  Notre Dame-Batavia     17:29.4   D  1  
   38      Ian Tolan                SR 26  Binghamton             17:29.7   A 20  
   39   20 Bryce Millar             FR  1  Fayetteville-Manlius   17:30.2   A 21  
   40   21 Zachary Cammer           JR 11  Walt Whitman           17:30.9   A 22  
   41      Alex Campanella          JR 12  Eldred                 17:30.9   D  2  
   42   22 Grant Parrelli           JR 13  Warwick                17:31.8   A 23  
   43      Stephen Shine            JR 14  Briarcliff             17:33.8   C  7  
   44      Adam LaFemina            JR 15  Bayport-Bluepoint      17:35.6   B 12  
   45      Eric Holt                JR 16  Carmel                 17:37.3   A 24  
   46      Evan Ward                SR 27  Suffern                17:37.7   A 25  
   47   23 Alfredo Mazzuca          JR 17  New Paltz              17:39.2   B 13  
   48      Tim Banach               SR 28  Corning                17:39.7   A 26  
   49      Stephen Bourguet         JR 18  Manhasset              17:40.0   B 14  
   50      Matt Lange               JR 19  Notre Dame-Bishop Gib  17:40.5   B 15  
   51   24 David Busby              JR 20  New Paltz              17:42.0   B 16  
   52      Taylor Love              SR 29  Rye                    17:42.0   B 17  
   53      Jack Wesley              SO  3  Pittsford-Mendon       17:42.6   B 18  
   54      Will Ronchetti           SO  4  Brighton               17:43.0   B 19  
   55      Martin Leff              SR 30  West Genesee           17:43.0   A 27  
   56   25 Aaron Peterson           JR 21  Warwick                17:43.6   A 28  
   57   26 Justin Bender            SR 31  Clarence               17:44.0   A 29  
   58      Brent Freestone          SO  5  Saratoga Springs       17:44.5   A 30  
   59   27 Gene Baritot             JR 22  East Aurora            17:44.5   B 20  
   60   28 Logan Kempney            SR 32  Beaver River           17:44.5   D  3  
   61   29 Taylor Titcomb           SR 33  Port Washington        17:48.1   A 31  
   62      Nathan Smith             SR 34  Pioneer                17:49.2   B 21  
   63   30 Colby Burke              SR 35  Rush-Henrietta         17:49.7   A 32  
   64      Corey Wefing             SO  6  Maple Grove            17:49.8   D  4  
   65      Tyler Ranke              SO  7  Hilton                 17:50.3   A 33  
   66      Ben Griffin              SR 36  Hannibal               17:50.4   C  8  
   67   31 Chris Wise               SR 37  Arlington              17:50.8   A 34  
   68      Marc Violone             SR 38  Byram Hills            17:50.9   B 22  
   69   32 Adam Schwenzfeier        JR 23  Shaker                 17:51.7   A 35  
   70   33 Ryan Brizzolara          SR 39  Maine-Endwell          17:51.8   B 23  
   71      Tom Higgins              SR 40  Westlake               17:52.0   C  9  
   72      Frankie Pfeil            SR 41  Royalton-Hartland      17:52.8   C 10  
   73      Will Burton              SR 42  Pittsford-Mendon       17:53.0   B 24  
   74   34 Nicholas Miller          SR 43  Maine-Endwell          17:54.2   B 25  
   75      Andrew Tario             JR 24  Averill Park           17:54.8   B 26  
   76   35 Kieran Brennan           SR 44  Pearl River            17:55.6   B 27  
   77      Cory McCarty             JR 25  Elmira                 17:55.8   A 36  
   78   36 Ari Lewenstein           SR 45  Ithaca                 17:56.2   A 37  
   79   37 Dan Fernandez            SR 46  Burnt Hills-Ballston   17:56.4   B 28  
   80   38 Matt Jorgensen           JR 26  Pawling                17:57.7   C 11  
   81      Matt Watson              JR 27  Schuylerville          17:57.7   C 12  
   82      Lucas Carpinello         SR 47  Bethlehem              17:58.2   A 38  
   83   39 Alex Raymond             SR 48  Rush-Henrietta         17:58.6   A 39  
   84   40 Brennan Root             JR 28  Rush-Henrietta         17:58.7   A 40  
   85      Benito Muniz             FR  2  Carmel                 17:59.3   A 41  
   86      Kris Moran               JR 29  North Babylon          17:59.3   A 42  
   87      Adam Murphy              JR 30  Amherst                17:59.8   B 29  
   88   41 John Lee                 SR 49  Shoreham Wading River  18:01.1   B 30  
   89   42 Brendan Keany            JR 31  East Aurora            18:01.6   B 31  
   90      Brian Dobmeier           SR 50  Williamsville North    18:01.7   A 43  
   91      Jeremy Spiezio           FR  3  Greenwich              18:01.9   C 13  
   92      Jake Johnson              8  1  Colonie                18:02.1   A 44  
   93   43 JT Paganelli             JR 32  Honeoye Falls-Lima     18:03.5   B 32  
   94      Josh Dyrland             SO  8  Irondequoit            18:03.9   A 45  
   95   44 Derek Struck             SR 51  Berne-Knox-Westerlo    18:04.2   D  5  
   96   45 Matt Hoffman             JR 33  Fonda-Fultonville      18:04.6   C 14  
   97      Colin Eberhardt          SR 52  Sachem North           18:04.9   A 46  
   98      Ryan DePinto             SO  9  Syosset                18:04.9   A 47  
   99   46 Ray Farinella            SR 53  Warwick                18:05.1   A 48  
  100      Adam Luban               JR 34  Syracuse East          18:05.8   A 49  
  101      Matt Crawford            SR 54  Bethlehem              18:06.0   A 50  
  102   47 Conor Gordon             JR 35  Franklin Academy       18:06.3   B 33  
  103      Philo Germano            JR 36  Albany                 18:06.3   A 51  
  104      Nathan Kotch             SR 55  Tappan Zee             18:06.7   B 34  
  105      John Flannery            SO 10  Bronxville             18:07.0   C 15  
  106      Tyler Sutherland         SO 11  Trumansburg            18:07.2   C 16  
  107      Eddie Pfeil              JR 37  Royalton-Hartland      18:07.2   C 17  
  108      Seth Bulich              SR 56  Catskill               18:07.4   C 18  
  109   48 Joe Brunett              SR 57  Honeoye Falls-Lima     18:07.6   B 35  
  110   49 MacKenzie CummingsGrady  JR 38  Ithaca                 18:07.7   A 52  
  111      Joe Dinan                JR 39  Tappan Zee             18:08.4   B 36  
  112      Cullin Burdett           JR 40  North Salem            18:08.6   C 19  
  113   50 Chris Koenitzer          JR 41  Arlington              18:09.0   A 53  
  114      Anthony Ostuni           SR 58  Liverpool              18:09.2   A 54  
  115   51 Corey Chiavelli          JR 42  Arlington              18:09.3   A 55  
  116      Sasha Andrievsky         JR 43  Webster Thomas         18:10.1   A 56  
  117   52 Devon Rodriguez          SR 59  Geneseo                18:10.2   D  6  
  118      Tim McGowan              SR 60  Dansville              18:10.8   C 20  
  119      Cody McCarthy            JR 44  Solvay                 18:11.6   C 21  
  120   53 Josh Gteenberg           SR 61  Ithaca                 18:12.0   A 57  
  121      Tim McGowan              SO 12  Northport              18:12.3   A 58  
  122   54 Langton Douglas          JR 45  Honeoye Falls-Lima     18:12.5   B 37  
  123   55 Ryan Recchia             SR 62  Shaker                 18:12.6   A 59  
  124      Zachary Toner            JR 46  Calhoun                18:12.7   A 60  
  125   56 Stephen McNiff           SR 63  Pearl River            18:13.8   B 38  
  126      James Sommer             SR 64  Plainedge              18:13.9   B 39  
  127   57 Sean Reynolds            SR 65  Berne-Knox-Westerlo    18:14.1   D  7  
  128   58 Corey Lamere             JR 47  Franklin Academy       18:14.3   B 40  
  129      Jeremy Miekley           SO 13  Miller Place           18:14.3   B 41  
  130      Austin Coneys            SR 66  Harborfields           18:14.4   B 42  
  131   59 Steve Morrison           SO 14  Arlington              18:14.8   A 61  
  132   60 Tyler Keys               SR 67  Shoreham Wading River  18:15.1   B 43  
  133   61 Rourk Marlow             JR 48  Franklin Academy       18:15.7   B 44  
  134   62 Larkin Bohanan           SR 68  East Aurora            18:16.2   B 45  
  135      Evan Little              SR 69  Lasalle                18:16.2   B 46  
  136      Joe Becker               JR 49  Voorheesville          18:16.3   C 22  
  137      Jacob Urys               JR 50  Mekeel Christian Acad  18:17.0   D  8  
  138   63 Dan Peterson             FR  4  Warwick                18:17.4   A 62  
  139   64 Joe Fallon               SR 70  Marcellus              18:17.4   B 47  
  140   65 Johnny Marvin            SR 71  Rhinebeck              18:17.5   C 23  
  141   66 Ryan Udvadia             SO 15  Shoreham Wading River  18:17.6   B 48  
  142   67 Ethan Hausamann          SR 72  Shaker                 18:18.0   A 63  
  143   68 Jared Short              FR  5  Burnt Hills-Ballston   18:18.2   B 49  
  144   69 Conor Farrell            JR 51  Fayetteville-Manlius   18:18.6   A 64  
  145   70 Morgan Marlow            JR 52  Franklin Academy       18:19.4   B 50  
  146   71 Doug Fitzgerald          SR 73  Franklin Academy       18:19.5   B 51  
  147   72 Jedediah Platt           SR 74  Barker                 18:20.1   D  9  
  148   73 Dan Dracup               FR  6  Ithaca                 18:20.7   A 65  
  149      Jon Pearl                JR 53  Campbell-Savona        18:21.1   D 10  
  150      Sean Grady               SR 75  East Meadow            18:21.6   A 66  
  151      Jordan Pantalone         JR 54  Notre Dame-Bishop Gib  18:22.0   B 52  
  152      Nicholas Konotopskyj     SR 76  Williamsville North    18:23.0   A 67  
  153      David Smith              JR 55  Holley                 18:23.6   C 24  
  154   74 Patrick Leo              JR 56  Honeoye Falls-Lima     18:25.5   B 53  
  155   75 Colin Fitzgibbons        JR 57  Fayetteville-Manlius   18:25.7   A 68  
  156   76 Max Morgan               JR 58  Shaker                 18:26.0   A 69  
  157   77 Brian Cook               SO 16  Pearl River            18:26.8   B 54  
  158   78 Mike Scott               SR 77  Fonda-Fultonville      18:26.9   C 25  
  159      Charlie Morris           SR 78  Manhasset              18:27.0   B 55  
  160      Seth Baker               JR 59  Weedsport              18:27.0   D 11  
  161      Samuel Catalano          SR 79  Valley Stream North    18:27.1   B 56  
  162   79 Tyler Scheving           SR 80  Barker                 18:27.8   D 12  
  163      Eric Albino              SR 81  Minisink Valley        18:28.0   A 70  
  164      Alex Shodai              SO 17  Middletown             18:28.2   A 71  
  165      Brian Crimmins           SR 82  Horseheads             18:28.2   A 72  
  166   80 Daniel Huben             SO 18  Clarence               18:28.9   A 73  
  167   81 James Burke              FR  7  Port Jefferson         18:28.9   C 26  
  168      Ty Gamble                SR 83  Harborfields           18:29.1   B 57  
  169      Nigel Cordulla           JR 60  JFK-Buffalo            18:30.0   C 27  
  170   82 Tanner Senius            FR  8  Warwick                18:30.1   A 74  
  171      Kevin French             SR 84  John Jay East Fishkil  18:30.4   A 75  
  172   83 John Bell                SR 85  Marcellus              18:30.7   B 58  
  173      Kobie Lane               FR  9  Port Jervis            18:31.4   B 59  
  174      Jeremy White             JR 61  Washingtonville        18:31.8   A 76  
  175   84 Gabe Rodriguez           JR 62  Geneseo                18:32.3   D 13  
  176   85 Corey Wasilnak           SR 86  Maine-Endwell          18:32.5   B 60  
  177   86 David Lilly              SR 87  Marcellus              18:32.7   B 61  
  178   87 Keith Steinbrecher       JR 63  Shoreham Wading River  18:32.9   B 62  
  179   88 Connor Devine            SR 88  Berne-Knox-Westerlo    18:33.0   D 14  
  180   89 Andrew Morra             JR 64  Garden City            18:33.1   B 63  
  181      Hunter Proscia           SR 89  Eldred                 18:34.2   D 15  
  182      Brett Ryan               JR 65  Cato-Meridian          18:34.7   D 16  
  183   90 Justin Garn              JR 66  Marcellus              18:35.0   B 64  
  184      Nick Tyler               JR 67  South Jefferson        18:35.3   C 28  
  185   91 James Vallar             JR 68  Walt Whitman           18:35.6   A 77  
  186      Jim Bernstein            SR 90  Tri-Valley             18:36.4   C 29  
  187   92 Kevin Sidoran            SR 91  Holland Patent         18:36.5   C 30  
  188   93 Joe Chapman              SR 92  Burnt Hills-Ballston   18:36.6   B 65  
  189      Mike Vecchio             SO 19  Cornwall               18:37.3   B 66  
  190   94 Michael Lantinen         SR 93  Barker                 18:37.5   D 17  
  191      Paul Swartz              JR 69  Starpoint              18:37.5   B 67  
  192      Aakaash Pillalamarri     SR 94  Herricks               18:37.7   A 78  
  193      Levi Anderson            SR 95  Oneonta                18:37.7   C 31  
  194      Thomas Sargent           SR 96  LaFayette              18:38.0   D 18  
  195      Declan Dwyer-McNulty     JR 70  Red Hook               18:38.3   B 68  
  196      Matt Prohaska            JR 71  Starpoint              18:39.0   B 69  
  197      Mike Feeney              SR 97  Lockport               18:39.9   A 79  
  198      Kyle Loftus              JR 72  Fulton                 18:40.2   B 70  
  199   95 Zach Karas               JR 73  Rhinebeck              18:40.4   C 32  
  200      James Allen              SR 98  Chenango Forks         18:40.4   C 33  
  201   96 Evan Purdy               JR 74  Shoreham Wading River  18:41.1   B 71  
  202   97 Todd Stevens             JR 75  Holland Patent         18:41.3   C 34  
  203      Noah Chauvin             SR 99  Corning                18:41.5   A 80  
  204   98 Jesse Brenon             JR 76  Maine-Endwell          18:41.5   B 72  
  205   99 Jordan Burton            SO 20  Warwick                18:42.1   A 81  
  206  100 Nick Zee                 SR100  East Aurora            18:42.2   B 73  
  207  101 Erran Gates              SR101  Holland Patent         18:42.3   C 35  
  208  102 John Rabideau            SO 21  Burnt Hills-Ballston   18:43.3   B 74  
  209      Jake Schmitz             JR 77  Lancaster              18:43.4   A 82  
  210      Collin Mulcahy           SR102  Batavia                18:43.6   B 75  
  211      Mike Coogan              SR103  East Syracuse-Minoa    18:44.0   B 76  
  212  103 Jackson Yerrick          JR 78  Clarence               18:44.3   A 83  
  213  104 Joe Girard               JR 79  Burnt Hills-Ballston   18:44.5   B 77  
  214  105 Jordan Bender            JR 80  Barker                 18:44.7   D 19  
  215  106 Mike Malone              SR104  Fayetteville-Manlius   18:45.9   A 84  
  216  107 Jack Kelly               SO 22  Shoreham Wading River  18:46.0   B 78  
  217      Taylor Nielson           SR105  Gowanda                18:46.0   C 36  
  218      Nick Hirdt               JR 81  Miller Place           18:46.3   B 79  
  219  108 John Aiken               SR106  Walt Whitman           18:46.3   A 85  
  220      Eric Ratner              SR107  Clarke                 18:46.4   B 80  
  221  109 Tyler Angioli            JR 82  Fonda-Fultonville      18:47.4   C 37  
  222  110 Mark DeSantis            SO 23  Garden City            18:48.0   B 81  
  223  111 Cole Matthews            JR 83  Honeoye Falls-Lima     18:48.7   B 82  
  224  112 Bryant Hatala            JR 84  Maine-Endwell          18:49.1   B 83  
  225  113 Edwin Bliemeister        SR108  Alden                  18:49.4   C 38  
  226      Ryan Scarpelli           SR109  Sachem East            18:49.9   A 86  
  227  114 Jacob Pfarrer            SO 24  Ithaca                 18:49.9   A 87  
  228  115 Joe Clinton              SR110  Pearl River            18:50.2   B 84  
  229  116 Alex Hall                JR 85  Beaver River           18:50.3   D 20  
  230  117 Mitchell Ryan            JR 86  Seton Plattsburgh      18:50.6   D 21  
  231  118 Sidharth Kakkar          JR 87  Port Washington        18:50.9   A 88  
  232  119 Nate Smith               SO 25  Maine-Endwell          18:51.8   B 85  
  233  120 Alex Eaton               SR111  Clarence               18:52.0   A 89  
  234  121 Dylan Smith              JR 88  Pawling                18:52.9   C 39  
  235  122 Chris Laucella           SR112  Walt Whitman           18:53.0   A 90  
  236  123 Dante Penepent           SO 26  Rhinebeck              18:53.3   C 40  
  237      Tom McClellan            JR 89  Mayfield               18:54.5   D 22  
  238  124 Colin Souter             SR113  Pawling                18:54.7   C 41  
  239  125 Mikey Schantz            JR 90  Rush-Henrietta         18:55.1   A 91  
  240      Zech Snel                SO 27  James I. O'Neill       18:55.1   C 42  
  241      Neil Gill                JR 91  Cicero-North Syracuse  18:55.3   A 92  
  242      Nathan Donaldson         SO 28  New Hartford           18:56.5   B 86  
  243  126 Zachery Kuloszewski      FR 10  Clarence               18:56.7   A 93  
  244      Corey Zlatniski          SR114  Mattituck              18:57.6   C 43  
  245  127 Marc Delemarter          SR115  Barker                 18:57.6   D 23  
  246      Christopher Landi        JR 92  Calhoun                18:58.0   A 94  
  247  128 Cole Conte               SR116  Port Jefferson         18:58.1   C 44  
  248      Nick Harron              JR 93  Jamesville-Dewitt      18:58.3   B 87  
  249      Matt McCann              SO 29  Frontier               18:58.8   A 95  
  250  129 Patrick McGuinness       SO 30  Burnt Hills-Ballston   18:59.4   B 88  
  251  130 Sergio Cruz              FR 11  Barker                 18:59.9   D 24  
  252      Jeriqho Gadway           FR 12  Plattsburgh            19:00.0   C 45  
  253      Martin Beadle            FR 13  Holley                 19:00.1   C 46  
  254  131 Ryan Schwartz            SR117  Port Washington        19:00.4   A 96  
  255  132 Andres Rodrigues         SR118  Maine-Endwell          19:00.9   B 89  
  256  133 John Lawlor              JR 94  Honeoye Falls-Lima     19:01.2   B 90  
  257  134 Lorenzo Mazzuca          FR 14  New Paltz              19:01.9   B 91  
  258      PJ Ferguson              SO 31  Whitehall              19:02.4   D 25  
  259  135 Adam Forti               JR 95  Berne-Knox-Westerlo    19:02.6   D 26  
  260  136 Glenn Lostritto          FR 15  Friends Academy        19:03.0   C 47  
  261  137 Ben McDermott            FR 16  Pearl River            19:03.9   B 92  
  262  138 Andrew Keresztes         SR119  Port Jefferson         19:04.5   C 48  
  263  139 Nelson Fernandez         SO 32  SS Seward              19:04.8   D 27  
  264      Tyler McGarvey           JR 96  Babylon                19:05.0   C 49  
  265      Devin deJoode            SR120  Pine Plains            19:05.2   C 50  
  266  140 Garrett Rutan            SO 33  Alden                  19:05.2   C 51  
  267      Thomas Abbey             JR 97  Addison                19:05.6   D 28  
  268      Andrew Fischer           SR121  Notre Dame-Batavia     19:07.2   D 29  
  269  141 Patrick Crowley          SO 34  Friends Academy        19:08.0   C 52  
  270      Cody Donahue             SR122  Sandy Creek            19:08.4   D 30  
  271      Hunter Lienhardt         JR 98  Randolph               19:09.2   D 31  
  272  142 Bryce Zayachek           FR 17  Holland Patent         19:09.2   C 53  
  273      Shawn Thompson           SR123  Maple Grove            19:09.4   D 32  
  274  143 Nathan Cobb              JR 99  Beaver River           19:09.8   D 33  
  275      Alex Jones               SR124  LaFayette              19:10.8   D 34  
  276  144 Josh Wade                SO 35  Saranac                19:10.9   C 54  
  277  145 Brian Windisch           JR100  Walt Whitman           19:11.0   A 97  
  278  146 Matt Gill                SO 36  Watkins Glen           19:11.3   C 55  
  279      Jared McLean             SR125  Peru-Ind               19:11.6   B 93  
  280      Thomas Oelhaf            SR126  Hawthorne Valley       19:12.3   D 35  
  281      Jeff Mangiafesto         SR127  Greece Odyssey         19:13.5   C 56  
  282      Reed Scott               JR101  Sullivan West          19:14.6   C 57  
  283  147 Jimmy Westman            JR102  Fonda-Fultonville      19:14.8   C 58  
  284  148 Nicholas Knorz           SO 37  Clarence               19:15.0   A 98  
  285      John McMahon             SR128  Center Moriches        19:15.8   C 59  
  286  149 Neil Quigley             JR103  Garden City            19:16.2   B 94  
  287      Jonathan Schloth         SO 38  East Rockaway          19:16.9   C 60  
  288  150 Brenden Bateman          SR129  Pearl River            19:17.2   B 95  
  289  151 Brandon Capo             JR104  Pawling                19:17.6   C 61  
  290  152 Kevin Langone            SO 39  Pawling                19:18.1   C 62  
  291  153 Leo Potters              SO 40  Port Washington        19:18.5   A 99  
  292  154 Marcus Garrow            JR105  Franklin Academy       19:18.5   B 96  
  293      Ethan Vinson             SO 41  Potsdam-Ind            19:18.9   C 63  
  294  155 Brandon Selbig           JR106  Wayland-Cohocton       19:20.5   C 64  
  295  156 Matt McLaughlin           8  2  East Aurora            19:20.6   B 97  
  296  157 Josh Lanley              JR107  Watkins Glen           19:21.1   C 65  
  297      Casey Grathwohl          JR108  Mattituck              19:21.7   C 66  
  298  158 Shoki Yamada             JR109  Port Washington        19:22.3   A100  
  299  159 Fred Agostino            SR130  Port Jefferson         19:22.7   C 67  
  300  160 Sean Turner              JR110  Alden                  19:22.9   C 68  
  301  161 John Benzee              JR111  Clarence               19:23.2   A101  
  302  162 Tim Feyrer               SO 42  Garden City            19:24.2   B 98  
  303  163 Colin Quackenbush        SO 43  Beekmantown            19:24.5   B 99  
  304      Ethan Richardson         SR131  Pavilion               19:24.9   D 36  
  305  164 Aaron Kelly              SO 44  Wayland-Cohocton       19:25.4   C 69  
  306  165 Barrett Celecki          SO 45  Holland Patent         19:26.5   C 70  
  307      Connor Quinn             JR112  Washingtonville        19:26.9   A102  
  308  166 Dan Purschke             JR113  Shoreham Wading River  19:27.1   B100  
  309  167 Dan Finnegan             JR114  Garden City            19:27.9   B101  
  310      Robert Dunham            SR132  Groton                 19:28.7   D 37  
  311  168 Nick Sorenson            SR133  Watkins Glen           19:29.5   C 71  
  312  169 James Gallagher          JR115  Port Washington        19:31.5   A103  
  313      Dave Krutz               SR134  Mayfield               19:32.5   D 38  
  314  170 Jordan West              SO 46  Beekmantown            19:33.4   B102  
  315      John Mooney              SR135  Norwich                19:34.6   B103  
  316  171 Pat O'Connor             SR136  Alden                  19:34.7   C 72  
  317  172 Josh Hamelin             SR137  Watkins Glen           19:34.7   C 73  
  318      Nicholas Mavros          SR138  Oyster Bay             19:35.0   C 74  
  319      James Felice             SO 47  Owego                  19:35.3   B104  
  320      Kyler Agoney             JR116  Peru-Ind               19:36.2   B105  
  321  173 Barrett Waling           SR139  Seton Plattsburgh      19:37.9   D 39  
  322  174 Christian Gonzalez       SR140  Rhinebeck              19:38.7   C 75  
  323      Jon Beiswanger           SR141  Williamson             19:39.2   C 76  
  324  175 Dustin Neddo             SO 48  Beaver River           19:40.3   D 40  
  325  176 David Miller             JR117  Ithaca                 19:40.5   A104  
  326  177 Dan Schultz              JR118  Ithaca                 19:40.9   A105  
  327  178 Steven Bradley           SR142  Garden City            19:42.8   B106  
  328      Jamie Zeino              SR143  Norwich                19:45.8   B107  
  329  179 Anthony Diez             SR144  Barker                 19:47.1   D 41  
  330      Thomas Miller            SO 49  Southern Cayuga        19:47.4   D 42  
  331      Nate Ashton              SR145  Norwich                19:47.4   B108  
  332  180 Joshua Purcell           SR146  Beaver River           19:47.8   D 43  
  333  181 Jeff Rizza               SR147  New Paltz              19:48.3   B109  
  334      Ethan Kelly              SR148  Potsdam-Ind            19:48.4   C 77  
  335  182 Casey Wills              SR149  Rhinebeck              19:48.5   C 78  
  336  183 Niccolo de Zambias       SR150  Geneseo                19:48.7   D 44  
  337  184 Tal Schwartz             SO 50  New Paltz              19:49.3   B110  
  338  185 Mike Haas                FR 18  Franklin Academy       19:50.2   B111  
  339      Riley Shurtleff          SR151  Southern Cayuga        19:51.7   D 45  
  340      Austin Mermell           SR152  Pine Bush              19:52.0   A106  
  341      Josh Eng                 SR153  Norwood-Norfolk        19:52.3   D 46  
  342  186 Matt Simpson             SO 51  Beekmantown            19:53.2   B112  
  343  187 Bryan Geiger             SR154  Tupper Lake            19:53.2   D 47  
  344      Tyler Belden             SO 52  Ticonderoga-Ind        19:53.7   D 48  
  345  188 Jackson Lathrop          JR119  Port Washington        19:54.5   A107  
  346      Borge Wiik               SR155  Plattsburgh            19:55.1   C 79  
  347  189 Evan Page                SO 53  Seton Plattsburgh      19:57.3   D 49  
  348  190 Kenneth Reuter           SR156  Spencer Van Etten      19:58.2   D 50  
  349      Jesse Capellaro          JR120  Webutuck               19:58.3   D 51  
  350  191 Otto Neiler              SO 54  Rhinebeck              20:00.1   C 80  
  351  192 Luke Dunkelberg,         SO 55  Gouverneur             20:00.4   C 81  
  352  193 Evan Smith               SR157  Holland Patent         20:00.5   C 82  
  353      Chris Maroni             SR158  Goshen                 20:00.9   B113  
  354      Neal Mock                SR159  Livingston Manor       20:01.4   D 52  
  355  194 Sean Aho                 SR160  Geneseo                20:02.4   D 53  
  356      Brenden Walker           JR121  Tioga                  20:03.7   D 54  
  357  195 Oliver Weber             JR122  Garden City            20:04.1   B114  
  358  196 Dalton Hunter            SO 56  Fonda-Fultonville      20:05.8   C 83  
  359  197 Brady McGee              SR161  Pawling                20:06.3   C 84  
  360  198 Nick Kron                FR 19  Alden                  20:07.5   C 85  
  361  199 Alex Zamojski            SO 57  Marcellus              20:09.1   B115  
  362      Nate Jurusik             JR123  Thomas A. Edison       20:09.7   D 55  
  363  200 Jake Erdman              SO 58  Gouverneur             20:11.9   C 86  
  364  201 Charlie Flagg            JR124  Wayland-Cohocton       20:12.2   C 87  
  365      Javeed Nazir             JR125  Ticonderoga-Ind        20:13.1   D 56  
  366  202 Tyler Dezego             SO 59  Rhinebeck              20:13.6   C 88  
  367      Jacob Brummeler          FR 20  Stony Brook-Ind        20:13.9   D 57  
  368      Andy Kinsley             JR126  Waverly                20:14.2   C 89  
  369  203 John O'Brien             JR127  Friends Academy        20:14.6   C 90  
  370  204 Zach LePage               8  3  Saranac                20:15.9   C 91  
  371      Ryan Carpenter           SO 60  Sherman                20:15.9   D 58  
  372      Eric Wittenberg          SR162  Southampton            20:16.0   C 92  
  373  205 Heath Andre              SR163  Saranac                20:16.9   C 93  
  374  206 Taylor Souter            SR164  Pawling                20:17.5   C 94  
  375  207 Kevin O'Neill            JR128  SS Seward              20:18.5   D 59  
  376  208 Matt Herringshaw         SR165  Holland Patent         20:20.6   C 95  
  377      James Downs              SR166  Peru-Ind.              20:22.0   B116  
  378  209 Corey Lyndaker           SR167  Beaver River           20:22.6   D 60  
  379  210 Kevin Anderson           JR129  Port Jefferson         20:24.0   C 96  
  380  211 John Hughes              SO 61  Haldane                20:25.5   D 61  
  381  212 Troy Purcell              8  4  Beaver River           20:25.7   D 62  
  382  213 Dominic Woodmansee       SO 62  Berne-Knox-Westerlo    20:25.9   D 63  
  383  214 Elijah Murphy            SR168  Berne-Knox-Westerlo    20:26.6   D 64  
  384      Ben Karkoski             SR169  Ticonderoga-Ind        20:27.9   D 65  
  385  215 Sean Rollins             SR170  Geneseo                20:28.8   D 66  
  386      Ben Rodd                 SR171  Cornwall               20:30.1   B117  
  387      Colin Green              JR130  Maple Grove            20:34.3   D 67  
  388      Leandro Nogueira         SR172  Carle Place            20:36.3   C 97  
  389      Jason Ortiz              JR131  Alexander Hamilton     20:36.7   D 68  
  390  216 John Reuter              SR173  Spencer Van Etten      20:36.9   D 69  
  391  217 Isaac Rodriguez          SR174  SS Seward              20:37.2   D 70  
  392  218 Levi Malone              SO 63  Wayland-Cohocton       20:39.0   C 98  
  393  219 David Dormann            SR175  Saranac                20:44.9   C 99  
  394  220 Drew Lord                JR132  Wayland-Cohocton       20:46.8   C100  
  395  221 Jeremy Jones             SR176  Spencer Van Etten      20:47.3   D 71  
  396  222 Ben Powers               JR133  Marcellus              20:47.8   B118  
  397      Garrett Fahey            SO 64  Owego                  20:48.5   B119  
  398      Jacob Young              SO 65  Ticonderoga-Ind.       20:50.4   D 72  
  399  223 Zach Messerschmidt       FR 21  Geneseo                20:51.0   D 73  
  400      Keenan Hunt-Stone        JR134  Plattsburgh            20:52.3   C101  
  401  224 Charlie Bascom           SR177  Watkins Glen           20:52.4   C102  
  402  225 Jonathan Graziane        SO 66  Beekmantown            20:53.1   B120  
  403  226 Nick Montesano           FR 22  Geneseo                20:57.8   D 74  
  404  227 Austin Medeiros          JR135  Saranac                21:00.4   C103  
  405  228 Sahil Massand            SO 67  Friends Academy        21:00.6   C104  
  406  229 Randy Charland           SR178  Tupper Lake            21:01.4   D 75  
  407      Ben Miller               SO 68  Potsdam-Ind            21:02.1   C105  
  408  230 Brandon Westervelt       SR179  Watkins Glen           21:02.5   C106  
  409  231 Jonathan Rempe           FR 23  Southold               21:02.6   D 76  
  410  232 Omijah Piening           JR136  Fonda-Fultonville      21:02.8   C107  
  411      Chaz Blair               JR137  Brushton-Moira         21:02.9   D 77  
  412  233 Paul LaMarche            SR180  New Paltz              21:03.1   B121  
  413  234 Jerry Senecal            SR181  Beekmantown            21:03.2   B122  
  414  235 Bowen Christopher        JR138  Seton Plattsburgh      21:03.2   D 78  
  415      Teddy Hamlin             JR139  Oyster Bay             21:04.1   C108  
  416  236 James Olsen              SR182  Haldane                21:06.3   D 79  
  417  237 Erik Ziemer              JR140  Seton Plattsburgh      21:06.9   D 80  
  418      Kyle Fulk                 7  1  Norwood-Norfolk        21:07.4   D 81  
  419  238 Rob Adams                SR183  Friends Academy        21:11.5   C109  
  420  239 Ricky Valentine          JR141  Haldane                21:13.0   D 82  
  421  240 Ben Strack               JR142  Saranac                21:13.5   C110  
  422  241 Robbie Rondinaro         SR184  Watkins Glen           21:14.4   C111  
  423      Shawn Silliman           FR 24  Ticonderoga-Ind.       21:17.9   D 83  
  424      Andrew Downs             SO 69  Peru-Ind.              21:19.6   B123  
  425      Marco DiBella            SR185  John A. Coleman        21:20.3   D 84  
  426  242 Broyce Guerette          SO 70  Tupper Lake            21:21.4   D 85  
  427  243 Will Duke                JR143  Friends Academy        21:23.0   C112  
  428  244 Sean Tyrell              SO 71  Saranac                21:24.2   C113  
  429      Neil Miller              SR186  Northeastern Clinton   21:25.1   C114  
  430      Caleb Rudge              SR187  Onteora                21:25.3   C115  
  431      Yusuke Nakayama          JR144  Keio Academy           21:25.9   D 86  
  432  245 Matt Minotti             SO 72  Alden                  21:27.2   C116  
  433  246 Isiah Rodriguez          SR188  SS Seward              21:30.9   D 87  
  434      Deven Grant              FR 25  Norwood-Norfolk        21:31.7   D 88  
  435  247 Brandon Torelli          SO 73  Spencer Van Etten      21:33.1   D 89  
  436  248 Evan Sayre               JR145  Friends Academy        21:34.8   C117  
  437  249 Ryan Harvey              FR 26  Alden                  21:35.6   C118  
  438  250 Frank Cone               SR189  Southold               21:39.6   D 90  
  439  251 Ethan Keister            JR146  Wayland-Cohocton       21:40.5   C119  
  440  252 Josh Ferguson            SO 74  Gouverneur             21:41.2   C120  
  441  253 Logan Flavell            SR190  Berne-Knox-Westerlo    21:41.9   D 91  
  442  254 Cam McGillis             JR147  Tupper Lake            21:42.0   D 92  
  443  255 Brandon Couture          SO 75  Beekmantown            21:43.2   B124  
  444  256 Shawn Ackerley           SO 76  Spencer Van Etten      21:43.4   D 93  
  445      William Tseng            JR148  Stony Brook-Ind        21:50.3   D 94  
  446  257 Griffin Quist            SR191  Southold               22:02.2   D 95  
  447      Anthony Albert           JR149  Oyster Bay             22:03.0   C121  
  448      Anthony Robinson         SO 77  The Children's Villag  22:04.9   D 96  
  449  258 Steven Casement          SO 78  Haldane                22:05.4   D 97  
  450  259 Jacob Shave              JR150  Fonda-Fultonville      22:06.8   C122  
  451      Shawn Conto              JR151  Brushton-Moira         22:09.8   D 98  
  452  260 David Jones              JR152  Gouverneur             22:10.7   C123  
  453  261 Nick Carbonara           SO 79  SS Seward              22:16.5   D 99  
  454      James Merrill            JR153  Potsdam-Ind.           22:18.3   C124  
  455      Landon Gosselin          SR192  Northeastern Clinton   22:19.3   C125  
  456  262 Josh Fletcher            JR154  Tupper Lake            22:20.3   D100  
  457  263 Luke Harrold             SR193  Haldane                22:21.3   D101  
  458  264 Sean Peters              JR155  SS Seward              22:22.3   D102  
  459  265 Tom Saxton               SR194  Wayland-Cohocton       22:23.7   C126  
  460  266 John Albinson            SO 80  Port Jefferson         22:25.6   C127  
  461  267 Mark Dunkelberg           8  5  Gouverneur             22:28.6   C128  
  462  268 Brian Costello           SR195  Haldane                22:32.4   D103  
  463      Spencer Neaton           SR196  Potsdam-Ind.           22:36.6   C129  
  464      Shunya Shigeta           SO 81  Keio Academy           22:45.2   D104  
  465      Jemal Hudson             SR197  Stony Brook-Ind        22:45.6   D105  
  466      Ryohei Tsutsumi          JR156  Keio Academy           22:45.8   D106  
  467  269 John Fullam              SO 82  New Paltz              22:46.7   B125  
  468  270 Matthew Reilly           SR198  Southold               22:46.8   D107  
  469  271 Beau Ressa               SO 83  SS Seward              22:51.7   D108  
  470  272 Maris Howell             JR157  Haldane                22:53.5   D109  
  471  273 Devin Breckenridge       SO 84  Gouverneur             22:53.9   C130  
  472  274 John Tomici              JR158  Southold               23:04.5   D110  
  473  275 Kyle Holmes              FR 27  Spencer Van Etten      23:04.6   D111  
  474  276 Nathan Vanherp           FR 28  Seton Plattsburgh      23:13.4   D112  
  475      Andy Cole                JR159  Ogdensburg             23:17.4   B126  
  476  277 Mark Pratico             SO 85  Tupper Lake            23:19.7   D113  
  477  278 Ian Toy                  SO 86  Southold               23:27.7   D114  
  478      Jeffrey Fung             SR199  Stony Brook-Ind.       23:41.2   D115  
  479  279 Nikita Gregoryev         SR200  Seton Plattsburgh      23:50.2   D116  
  480  280 Ryan Hanrahan            JR160  Southold               23:51.8   D117  
  481  281 Eli Sanders              SO 87  Port Jefferson         23:52.1   C131  
  482      Terry Huang              JR161  Stony Brook-Ind.       23:52.3   D118  
  483  282 Brendon Webb             JR162  Gouverneur             23:53.1   C132  
  484  283 Cameron LaMare           FR 29  Tupper Lake            23:53.2   D119  
  485  284 Corey Couture            SO 88  Beekmantown            24:22.8   B127  
  486      Tyler Knowlton           JR163  Ogdensburg             24:31.2   B128  
  487      Spencer Lawrence         JR164  Ogdensburg             24:31.7   B129  
  488  285 Ben Olbrys               FR 30  Spencer Van Etten      26:22.0   D120  
               THE 2011 NYSPHSAA CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
              VERNON-VERONA-SHERRILL HIGH SCHOOL - NOVEMBER 12

                            BOYS MERGED RESULTS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    89  RUSH-HENRIETTA (A)                  (17:27.2  87:15.6 0:58.9)
==================================================
  1      3  Mickey Burke            SO    16:59.7
  2      8  Nate Kozyra             SR    17:13.1
  3      9  Andrew Sweeney          SR    17:14.5
  4     30  Colby Burke             SR    17:49.7
  5     39  Alex Raymond            SR    17:58.6
  6   ( 40) Brennan Root            JR    17:58.7
  7   (125) Mikey Schantz           JR    18:55.1

  2.   102  FAYETTEVILLE-MANLIUS (A)            (17:18.8  86:33.8 1:50.2)
==================================================
  1      1  Nick Ryan               JR    16:28.4
  2      2  Matt Deyo               SR    16:58.5
  3     10  Ben Thomas              SR    17:18.1
  4     20  Bryce Millar            FR    17:30.2
  5     69  Conor Farrell           JR    18:18.6
  6   ( 75) Colin Fitzgibbons       JR    18:25.7
  7   (106) Mike Malone             SR    18:45.9

  3.   116  SHAKER (A)                          (17:34.5  87:52.4 1:05.5)
==================================================
  1      6  Mike Libruk             SR    17:07.1
  2     11  Christian Delago        SR    17:19.5
  3     12  Jonathon Vallecorsa     SR    17:21.5
  4     32  Adam Schwenzfeier       JR    17:51.7
  5     55  Ryan Recchia            SR    18:12.6
  6   ( 67) Ethan Hausamann         SR    18:18.0
  7   ( 76) Max Morgan              JR    18:26.0

  4.   119  ARLINGTON (A)                       (17:36.3  88:01.3 1:00.8)
==================================================
  1      7  Sibby Hanson            JR    17:08.2
  2     15  Eddie Merenda           SR    17:26.2
  3     16  Aaron Ryley             JR    17:27.1
  4     31  Chris Wise              SR    17:50.8
  5     50  Chris Koenitzer         JR    18:09.0
  6   ( 51) Corey Chiavelli         JR    18:09.3
  7   ( 59) Steve Morrison          SO    18:14.8

  5.   161  WARWICK (A)                         (17:44.1  88:40.3 1:15.0)
==================================================
  1      5  Patrizio Grandinali     SR    17:02.4
  2     22  Grant Parrelli          JR    17:31.8
  3     25  Aaron Peterson          JR    17:43.6
  4     46  Ray Farinella           SR    18:05.1
  5     63  Dan Peterson            FR    18:17.4
  6   ( 82) Tanner Senius           FR    18:30.1
  7   ( 99) Jordan Burton           SO    18:42.1

  6.   166  EAST AURORA (B)                     (17:47.9  88:59.5 0:48.1)
==================================================
  1     17  Sean Phillips           JR    17:28.1
  2     18  Elliott Martynkiewicz   SR    17:29.1
  3     27  Gene Baritot            JR    17:44.5
  4     42  Brendan Keany           JR    18:01.6
  5     62  Larkin Bohanan          SR    18:16.2
  6   (100) Nick Zee                SR    18:42.2
  7   (156) Matt McLaughlin          8    19:20.6

  7.   238  HONEOYE FALLS-LIMA (B)              (18:03.7  90:18.2 0:56.4)
==================================================
  1     19  Cooper Roach            SR    17:29.1
  2     43  JT Paganelli            JR    18:03.5
  3     48  Joe Brunett             SR    18:07.6
  4     54  Langton Douglas         JR    18:12.5
  5     74  Patrick Leo             JR    18:25.5
  6   (111) Cole Matthews           JR    18:48.7
  7   (133) John Lawlor             JR    19:01.2

  8.   307  FRANKLIN ACADEMY (B)                (18:15.1  91:15.2 0:13.2)
==================================================
  1     47  Conor Gordon            JR    18:06.3
  2     58  Corey Lamere            JR    18:14.3
  3     61  Rourk Marlow            JR    18:15.7
  4     70  Morgan Marlow           JR    18:19.4
  5     71  Doug Fitzgerald         SR    18:19.5
  6   (154) Marcus Garrow           JR    19:18.5
  7   (185) Mike Haas               FR    19:50.2

  9.   313  BURNT HILLS-BALLSTON LAKE (B)       (18:11.3  90:56.4 1:21.4)
==================================================
  1     13  Buddy Herkenham         SR    17:21.9
  2     37  Dan Fernandez           SR    17:56.4
  3     68  Jared Short             FR    18:18.2
  4     93  Joe Chapman             SR    18:36.6
  5    102  John Rabideau           SO    18:43.3
  6   (104) Joe Girard              JR    18:44.5
  7   (129) Patrick McGuinness      SO    18:59.4

 10.   325  ITHACA (A)                          (18:17.3  91:26.5 0:53.7)
==================================================
  1     36  Ari Lewenstein          SR    17:56.2
  2     49  MacKenzie CummingsGrady JR    18:07.7
  3     53  Josh Gteenberg          SR    18:12.0
  4     73  Dan Dracup              FR    18:20.7
  5    114  Jacob Pfarrer           SO    18:49.9
  6   (176) David Miller            JR    19:40.5
  7   (177) Dan Schultz             JR    19:40.9

 11.   327  MARCELLUS (B)                       (18:11.5  90:57.5 1:33.3)
==================================================
  1      4  Ryan Manahan            JR    17:01.7
  2     64  Joe Fallon              SR    18:17.4
  3     83  John Bell               SR    18:30.7
  4     86  David Lilly             SR    18:32.7
  5     90  Justin Garn             JR    18:35.0
  6   (199) Alex Zamojski           SO    20:09.1
  7   (222) Ben Powers              JR    20:47.8

 12.   350  SHOREHAM WADING RIVER (B)           (18:21.6  91:47.8 0:40.0)
==================================================
  1     41  John Lee                SR    18:01.1
  2     60  Tyler Keys              SR    18:15.1
  3     66  Ryan Udvadia            SO    18:17.6
  4     87  Keith Steinbrecher      JR    18:32.9
  5     96  Evan Purdy              JR    18:41.1
  6   (107) Jack Kelly              SO    18:46.0
  7   (166) Dan Purschke            JR    19:27.1

 13.   356  WALT WHITMAN (A)                    (18:14.2  91:10.7 1:28.1)
==================================================
  1     14  Michael Damato          JR    17:24.9
  2     21  Zachary Cammer          JR    17:30.9
  3     91  James Vallar            JR    18:35.6
  4    108  John Aiken              SR    18:46.3
  5    122  Chris Laucella          SR    18:53.0
  6   (145) Brian Windisch          JR    19:11.0

 14.   362  MAINE-ENDWELL (B)                   (18:21.9  91:49.1 0:57.3)
==================================================
  1     33  Ryan Brizzolara         SR    17:51.8
  2     34  Nicholas Miller         SR    17:54.2
  3     85  Corey Wasilnak          SR    18:32.5
  4     98  Jesse Brenon            JR    18:41.5
  5    112  Bryant Hatala           JR    18:49.1
  6   (119) Nate Smith              SO    18:51.8
  7   (132) Andres Rodrigues        SR    19:00.9

 15.   420  PEARL RIVER (B)                     (18:30.1  92:30.3 1:08.3)
==================================================
  1     35  Kieran Brennan          SR    17:55.6
  2     56  Stephen McNiff          SR    18:13.8
  3     77  Brian Cook              SO    18:26.8
  4    115  Joe Clinton             SR    18:50.2
  5    137  Ben McDermott           FR    19:03.9
  6   (150) Brenden Bateman         SR    19:17.2

 16.   455  CLARENCE (A)                        (18:33.2  92:45.9 1:12.7)
==================================================
  1     26  Justin Bender           SR    17:44.0
  2     80  Daniel Huben            SO    18:28.9
  3    103  Jackson Yerrick         JR    18:44.3
  4    120  Alex Eaton              SR    18:52.0
  5    126  Zachery Kuloszewski     FR    18:56.7
  6   (148) Nicholas Knorz          SO    19:15.0
  7   (161) John Benzee             JR    19:23.2

 17.   477  BARKER (D)                          (18:37.6  93:07.7 0:37.5)
==================================================
  1     72  Jedediah Platt          SR    18:20.1
  2     79  Tyler Scheving          SR    18:27.8
  3     94  Michael Lantinen        SR    18:37.5
  4    105  Jordan Bender           JR    18:44.7
  5    127  Marc Delemarter         SR    18:57.6
  6   (130) Sergio Cruz             FR    18:59.9
  7   (179) Anthony Diez            SR    19:47.1

 18.   537  BERNE-KNOX-WESTERLO (D)             (18:52.0  94:19.8 2:21.7)
==================================================
  1     44  Derek Struck            SR    18:04.2
  2     57  Sean Reynolds           SR    18:14.1
  3     88  Connor Devine           SR    18:33.0
  4    135  Adam Forti              JR    19:02.6
  5    213  Dominic Woodmansee      SO    20:25.9
  6   (214) Elijah Murphy           SR    20:26.6
  7   (253) Logan Flavell           SR    21:41.9

 19.   546  NEW PALTZ (B)                       (18:48.2  94:00.7 2:10.1)
==================================================
  1     23  Alfredo Mazzuca         JR    17:39.2
  2     24  David Busby             JR    17:42.0
  3    134  Lorenzo Mazzuca         FR    19:01.9
  4    181  Jeff Rizza              SR    19:48.3
  5    184  Tal Schwartz            SO    19:49.3
  6   (233) Paul LaMarche           SR    21:03.1
  7   (269) John Fullam             SO    22:46.7

 20.   575  FONDA-FULTONVILLE (C)               (18:55.9  94:39.5 2:01.2)
==================================================
  1     45  Matt Hoffman            JR    18:04.6
  2     78  Mike Scott              SR    18:26.9
  3    109  Tyler Angioli           JR    18:47.4
  4    147  Jimmy Westman           JR    19:14.8
  5    196  Dalton Hunter           SO    20:05.8
  6   (232) Omijah Piening          JR    21:02.8
  7   (259) Jacob Shave             JR    22:06.8

 21.   586  PAWLING (C)                         (18:52.2  94:21.0 1:20.4)
==================================================
  1     38  Matt Jorgensen          JR    17:57.7
  2    121  Dylan Smith             JR    18:52.9
  3    124  Colin Souter            SR    18:54.7
  4    151  Brandon Capo            JR    19:17.6
  5    152  Kevin Langone           SO    19:18.1
  6   (197) Brady McGee             SR    20:06.3
  7   (206) Taylor Souter           SR    20:17.5

 22.   589  PORT WASHINGTON (A)                 (18:52.1  94:20.2 1:34.2)
==================================================
  1     29  Taylor Titcomb          SR    17:48.1
  2    118  Sidharth Kakkar         JR    18:50.9
  3    131  Ryan Schwartz           SR    19:00.4
  4    153  Leo Potters             SO    19:18.5
  5    158  Shoki Yamada            JR    19:22.3
  6   (169) James Gallagher         JR    19:31.5
  7   (188) Jackson Lathrop         JR    19:54.5

 23.   597  HOLLAND PATENT (C)                  (18:55.2  94:35.8 0:50.0)
==================================================
  1     92  Kevin Sidoran           SR    18:36.5
  2     97  Todd Stevens            JR    18:41.3
  3    101  Erran Gates             SR    18:42.3
  4    142  Bryce Zayachek          FR    19:09.2
  5    165  Barrett Celecki         SO    19:26.5
  6   (193) Evan Smith              SR    20:00.5
  7   (208) Matt Herringshaw        SR    20:20.6

 24.   639  RHINEBECK (C)                       (19:03.7  95:18.4 1:31.0)
==================================================
  1     65  Johnny Marvin           SR    18:17.5
  2     95  Zach Karas              JR    18:40.4
  3    123  Dante Penepent          SO    18:53.3
  4    174  Christian Gonzalez      SR    19:38.7
  5    182  Casey Wills             SR    19:48.5
  6   (191) Otto Neiler             SO    20:00.1
  7   (202) Tyler Dezego            SO    20:13.6

 25.   642  BEAVER RIVER (D)                    (19:02.6  95:12.7 2:03.3)
==================================================
  1     28  Logan Kempney           SR    17:44.5
  2    116  Alex Hall               JR    18:50.3
  3    143  Nathan Cobb             JR    19:09.8
  4    175  Dustin Neddo            SO    19:40.3
  5    180  Joshua Purcell          SR    19:47.8
  6   (209) Corey Lyndaker          SR    20:22.6
  7   (212) Troy Purcell             8    20:25.7

 26.   677  GARDEN CITY (B)                     (19:05.9  95:29.4 0:54.8)
==================================================
  1     89  Andrew Morra            JR    18:33.1
  2    110  Mark DeSantis           SO    18:48.0
  3    149  Neil Quigley            JR    19:16.2
  4    162  Tim Feyrer              SO    19:24.2
  5    167  Dan Finnegan            JR    19:27.9
  6   (178) Steven Bradley          SR    19:42.8
  7   (195) Oliver Weber            JR    20:04.1

 27.   716  PORT JEFFERSON (C)                  (19:15.7  96:18.2 1:55.1)
==================================================
  1     81  James Burke             FR    18:28.9
  2    128  Cole Conte              SR    18:58.1
  3    138  Andrew Keresztes        SR    19:04.5
  4    159  Fred Agostino           SR    19:22.7
  5    210  Kevin Anderson          JR    20:24.0
  6   (266) John Albinson           SO    22:25.6
  7   (281) Eli Sanders             SO    23:52.1

 28.   728  GENESEO (D)                         (19:24.5  97:02.4 2:18.6)
==================================================
  1     52  Devon Rodriguez         SR    18:10.2
  2     84  Gabe Rodriguez          JR    18:32.3
  3    183  Niccolo de Zambias      SR    19:48.7
  4    194  Sean Aho                SR    20:02.4
  5    215  Sean Rollins            SR    20:28.8
  6   (223) Zach Messerschmidt      FR    20:51.0
  7   (226) Nick Montesano          FR    20:57.8

 29.   782  ALDEN (C)                           (19:24.0  96:59.7 1:18.1)
==================================================
  1    113  Edwin Bliemeister       SR    18:49.4
  2    140  Garrett Rutan           SO    19:05.2
  3    160  Sean Turner             JR    19:22.9
  4    171  Pat O'Connor            SR    19:34.7
  5    198  Nick Kron               FR    20:07.5
  6   (245) Matt Minotti            SO    21:27.2
  7   (249) Ryan Harvey             FR    21:35.6

 30.   867  WATKINS GLEN (C)                    (19:41.8  98:29.0 1:41.1)
==================================================
  1    146  Matt Gill               SO    19:11.3
  2    157  Josh Lanley             JR    19:21.1
  3    168  Nick Sorenson           SR    19:29.5
  4    172  Josh Hamelin            SR    19:34.7
  5    224  Charlie Bascom          SR    20:52.4
  6   (230) Brandon Westervelt      SR    21:02.5
  7   (241) Robbie Rondinaro        SR    21:14.4

 31.   946  FRIENDS ACADEMY (C)                 (20:07.6  100:37.7 2:08.5)
==================================================
  1    136  Glenn Lostritto         FR    19:03.0
  2    141  Patrick Crowley         SO    19:08.0
  3    203  John O'Brien            JR    20:14.6
  4    228  Sahil Massand           SO    21:00.6
  5    238  Rob Adams               SR    21:11.5
  6   (243) Will Duke               JR    21:23.0
  7   (248) Evan Sayre              JR    21:34.8

 32.   951  SETON PLATTSBURGH (D)               (20:07.2  100:35.9 2:16.3)
==================================================
  1    117  Mitchell Ryan           JR    18:50.6
  2    173  Barrett Waling          SR    19:37.9
  3    189  Evan Page               SO    19:57.3
  4    235  Bowen Christopher       JR    21:03.2
  5    237  Erik Ziemer             JR    21:06.9
  6   (276) Nathan Vanherp          FR    23:13.4
  7   (279) Nikita Gregoryev        SR    23:50.2

 33.   958  WAYLAND-COHOCTON (C)                (20:04.8  100:23.9 1:26.3)
==================================================
  1    155  Brandon Selbig          JR    19:20.5
  2    164  Aaron Kelly             SO    19:25.4
  3    201  Charlie Flagg           JR    20:12.2
  4    218  Levi Malone             SO    20:39.0
  5    220  Drew Lord               JR    20:46.8
  6   (251) Ethan Keister           JR    21:40.5
  7   (265) Tom Saxton              SR    22:23.7

 34.   978  BEEKMANTOWN (B)                     (20:09.5  100:47.4 1:38.7)
==================================================
  1    163  Colin Quackenbush       SO    19:24.5
  2    170  Jordan West             SO    19:33.4
  3    186  Matt Simpson            SO    19:53.2
  4    225  Jonathan Graziane       SO    20:53.1
  5    234  Jerry Senecal           SR    21:03.2
  6   (255) Brandon Couture         SO    21:43.2
  7   (284) Corey Couture           SO    24:22.8

 35.   999  SARANAC (C)                         (20:17.8  101:29.0 1:49.5)
==================================================
  1    144  Josh Wade               SO    19:10.9
  2    204  Zach LePage              8    20:15.9
  3    205  Heath Andre             SR    20:16.9
  4    219  David Dormann           SR    20:44.9
  5    227  Austin Medeiros         JR    21:00.4
  6   (240) Ben Strack              JR    21:13.5
  7   (244) Sean Tyrell             SO    21:24.2

 36.  1070  SS SEWARD (D)                       (20:45.6  103:47.9 3:11.7)
==================================================
  1    139  Nelson Fernandez        SO    19:04.8
  2    207  Kevin O'Neill           JR    20:18.5
  3    217  Isaac Rodriguez         SR    20:37.2
  4    246  Isiah Rodriguez         SR    21:30.9
  5    261  Nick Carbonara          SO    22:16.5
  6   (264) Sean Peters             JR    22:22.3
  7   (271) Beau Ressa              SO    22:51.7

 37.  1130  SPENCER VAN ETTEN (D)               (20:55.8  104:38.9 1:45.2)
==================================================
  1    190  Kenneth Reuter          SR    19:58.2
  2    216  John Reuter             SR    20:36.9
  3    221  Jeremy Jones            SR    20:47.3
  4    247  Brandon Torelli         SO    21:33.1
  5    256  Shawn Ackerley          SO    21:43.4
  6   (275) Kyle Holmes             FR    23:04.6
  7   (285) Ben Olbrys              FR    26:22.0

 38.  1171  GOUVERNEUR (C)                      (21:18.6  106:32.8 2:28.2)
==================================================
  1    192  Luke Dunkelberg,        SO    20:00.4
  2    200  Jake Erdman             SO    20:11.9
  3    252  Josh Ferguson           SO    21:41.2
  4    260  David Jones             JR    22:10.7
  5    267  Mark Dunkelberg          8    22:28.6
  6   (273) Devin Breckenridge      SO    22:53.9
  7   (282) Brendon Webb            JR    23:53.1

 39.  1174  TUPPER LAKE (D)                     (21:15.7  106:18.3 2:27.1)
==================================================
  1    187  Bryan Geiger            SR    19:53.2
  2    229  Randy Charland          SR    21:01.4
  3    242  Broyce Guerette         SO    21:21.4
  4    254  Cam McGillis            JR    21:42.0
  5    262  Josh Fletcher           JR    22:20.3
  6   (277) Mark Pratico            SO    23:19.7
  7   (283) Cameron LaMare          FR    23:53.2

 40.  1207  HALDANE (D)                         (21:26.3  107:11.5 1:55.8)
==================================================
  1    211  John Hughes             SO    20:25.5
  2    236  James Olsen             SR    21:06.3
  3    239  Ricky Valentine         JR    21:13.0
  4    258  Steven Casement         SO    22:05.4
  5    263  Luke Harrold            SR    22:21.3
  6   (268) Brian Costello          SR    22:32.4
  7   (272) Maris Howell            JR    22:53.5

 41.  1282  SOUTHOLD (D)                        (22:07.2  110:35.7 2:01.9)
==================================================
  1    231  Jonathan Rempe          FR    21:02.6
  2    250  Frank Cone              SR    21:39.6
  3    257  Griffin Quist           SR    22:02.2
  4    270  Matthew Reilly          SR    22:46.8
  5    274  John Tomici             JR    23:04.5
  6   (278) Ian Toy                 SO    23:27.7
  7   (280) Ryan Hanrahan           JR    23:51.8

Girls Merge

               THE 2011 NYSPHSAA CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
              VERNON-VERONA-SHERRILL HIGH SCHOOL - NOVEMBER 12

                            GIRLS MERGED RESULTS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                    GRADE                                  CLASS
PLACE  PTS NAME                     PLACE  SCHOOL                  TIME      PLC
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Jillian Fanning          JR  1  Fayetteville-Manlius   18:53.8   A  1  
    2    2 Samantha Nadel           SR  1  North Shore            19:25.5   B  1  
    3    3 Mary Cain                SO  1  Bronxville             19:29.5   C  1  
    4      Laura Leff               SO  2  West Genesee           19:33.6   A  2  
    5    4 Katie Sischo             SR  2  Fayetteville-Manlius   19:35.0   A  3  
    6    5 Annika Avery             FR  1  Fayetteville-Manlius   19:35.5   A  4  
    7      Gianna Frontera          SO  3  Newburgh               19:42.7   A  5  
    8    6 Brianna Nerud            SR  3  North Shore            19:45.9   B  2  
    9    7 Hannah Smith             JR  2  Fayetteville-Manlius   19:46.9   A  6  
   10    8 Alana Pearl              SO  4  Fayetteville-Manlius   19:58.3   A  7  
   11      Holly Cavalluzzo         JR  3  Valley Central         20:01.6   A  8  
   12    9 Jessica Donohue          JR  4  North Shore            20:01.7   B  3  
   13      Rachel Paul              SR  4  Sachem East            20:03.2   A  9  
   14   10 Estela Smith              8  1  Saratoga Springs       20:04.2   A 10  
   15   11 Keelin Hollowood         JR  5  Saratoga Springs       20:04.6   A 11  
   16   12 Lauren Mullins           SR  5  Johnson City           20:06.6   B  4  
   17   13 Katie Brislin            JR  6  Fayetteville-Manlius   20:09.6   A 12  
   18   14 Jenna Farrell             8  2  Fayetteville-Manlius   20:10.8   A 13  
   19      Katie Lembo              SO  5  Penfield               20:12.3   A 14  
   20   15 Hannah Cole              JR  7  Honeoye Falls-Lima     20:13.7   B  5  
   21      Leila Mantilla           SR  6  Penfield               20:14.3   A 15  
   22      Talia Guevara            SO  6  Miller Place           20:15.3   B  6  
   23   16 Vicky Houser             JR  8  Greenwich              20:16.4   C  2  
   24   17 Meghan McCormick         SR  7  Canandaigua            20:17.2   A 16  
   25   18 Kate McCormick           SR  8  Canandaigua            20:18.1   A 17  
   26   19 Caroline O'Hea           SR  9  Ward Melville          20:20.5   A 18  
   27   20 Kelsey Margey            SR 10  Friends Academy        20:21.9   C  3  
   28      Ariana Bottalico         JR  9  Brewster               20:22.5   B  7  
   29   21 Courtney Williams         8  3  Ward Melville          20:22.5   A 19  
   30   22 Kennedy Jensen           SO  7  Canandaigua            20:22.5   A 20  
   31   23 Madeline Montague        JR 10  Greenwich              20:29.1   C  4  
   32   24 Kelly Hayes              SO  8  Pearl River            20:30.0   B  8  
   33      Autumn Albrecht          FR  2  Brockport              20:30.3   A 21  
   34   25 Marta McLaughlin         SO  9  East Aurora            20:30.9   B  9  
   35   26 Elizabeth Caldwell       JR 11  North Shore            20:31.1   B 10  
   36      Tiana Guevara            SO 10  Miller Place           20:33.3   B 11  
   37   27 Meredith Rizzo           JR 12  Bronxville             20:33.4   C  5  
   38      Alicia Clark             SR 11  Granville              20:34.6   C  6  
   39      Mary Welsh               JR 13  Manhasset              20:36.5   B 12  
   40   28 Juliana Marcucci         SR 12  Ward Melville          20:36.7   A 22  
   41   29 Katie Saroka             JR 14  Bayport-Bluepoint      20:37.0   B 13  
   42      Brigid Brennan           SO 11  Northport              20:37.6   A 23  
   43   30 Alyssa Drapeau           SR 13  Burnt Hills-Ballston   20:37.7   B 14  
   44      Elizabeth Valento        SR 14  Pavilion               20:38.3   D  1  
   45      Allie Hallock            SR 15  Pittsford-Mendon       20:38.7   B 15  
   46   31 Lauren Reyda             FR  3  Fredonia               20:42.4   C  7  
   47      MaryKate O'Meara         SO 12  Nanuet                 20:43.2   B 16  
   48      Ursula Svoboda           JR 15  Suffern                20:43.2   A 24  
   49      Rachel Garn              SO 13  Marcellus              20:44.9   B 17  
   50      Emily Waligurski         JR 16  Onteora                20:45.0   C  8  
   51   32 Laura Pierce             SO 14  Canton                 20:45.9   B 18  
   52      Amanda Paratore          SO 15  Webster Schroeder      20:47.6   A 25  
   53   33 Taylor Driscoll          JR 17  Saratoga Springs       20:49.7   A 26  
   54      Maddie Zeitz             JR 18  Windsor                20:49.9   C  9  
   55   34 Alexis Hatcher           SR 16  North Rockland         20:50.2   A 27  
   56   35 Mary Carroll             SR 17  Ithaca                 20:51.2   A 28  
   57   36 Jenna Cupp               JR 19  Newark Valley          20:53.3   C 10  
   58   37 Meagan Roecker           JR 20  Burnt Hills-Ballston   20:53.3   B 19  
   59      Sarah King               SR 18  Dobbs Ferry            20:53.3   C 11  
   60      Lizzie Predmore          SR 19  Shenendehowa           20:53.7   A 29  
   61   38 Kaitlin McCadden         SR 20  Clarence               20:54.2   A 30  
   62      Kate Zendell             FR  4  Suffern                20:55.7   A 31  
   63   39 Ceili McMorrow           SR 21  Pearl River            20:55.8   B 20  
   64      Victoria Campanian       JR 21  South Lewis            20:55.9   C 12  
   65      Maryanna Lansing          8  4  Shaker                 20:56.8   A 32  
   66   40 Maggi Szpak               8  5  Saratoga Springs       20:57.2   A 33  
   67      Jen Gerland              FR  5  Garden City            20:57.5   B 21  
   68      Jolie Navatka            SR 22  Queensbury             21:00.0   B 22  
   69      Shannon Ahern            SO 16  Kings Park             21:01.6   A 34  
   70      Lauren Gruber             8  6  Syosset                21:01.6   A 35  
   71      Livia Chase              SO 17  Starpoint              21:01.9   B 23  
   72   41 Madeline Murray          JR 22  East Aurora            21:02.2   B 24  
   73   42 Megan Marsh               8  7  Maple Grove            21:02.2   D  2  
   74      Krista Roncone           SR 23  Pittsford-Mendon       21:03.3   B 25  
   75      Megan Pierce             SO 18  CBA-Syracuse           21:05.0   C 13  
   76   43 Jordan Casey             FR  6  Burnt Hills-Ballston   21:05.7   B 26  
   77   44 Olivia Morrow             8  8  Saratoga Springs       21:06.0   A 36  
   78   45 Sarah Lapham             SO 19  Greenwich              21:06.1   C 14  
   79      Shannon Trant            SR 24  Niskayuna              21:06.4   A 37  
   80   46 Paige Anderson           SR 25  East Aurora            21:06.8   B 27  
   81   47 Betsy Black              SR 26  Westhill-Ludden        21:07.7   B 28  
   82      Sophia Tasselmyer         8  9  Starpoint              21:08.4   B 29  
   83      Stephanie Gerland         8 10  Garden City            21:08.5   B 30  
   84   48 Meaghan Ventarola        SR 27  Monroe-Woodbury        21:10.3   A 38  
   85   49 Hope Pietrocarlo          8 11  Maple Grove            21:10.6   D  3  
   86      Leah Triller             SO 20  Academy Of The Holy N  21:10.6   B 31  
   87      Carolina Casin Silva     SR 28  Lakeland/Panas         21:13.3   A 39  
   88   50 Tara Peck                 8 12  Saratoga Springs       21:13.6   A 40  
   89      Victoria D'Amato         FR  7  Northport              21:14.2   A 41  
   90      Natalie Tanner           JR 23  Rye Neck               21:14.4   C 15  
   91      Erin McConnell           JR 24  Fabius-Pompey          21:17.2   D  4  
   92      Catherine Maloy          JR 25  Academy Of The Holy N  21:17.4   B 32  
   93      Jenny DelSignore         JR 26  Sweet Home             21:17.6   B 33  
   94   51 Kaitlyn O'Grady          JR 27  North Rockland         21:18.0   A 42  
   95      Kimberly Geniti          SO 21  Fonda-Fultonville      21:19.0   C 16  
   96      Jacqlynn Halstead        SO 22  Cicero-North Syracuse  21:19.6   A 43  
   97      Christina Platt           8 13  South Lewis            21:21.1   C 17  
   98      Felicia Sciortino        JR 28  Niskayuna              21:21.2   A 44  
   99      Meagan Jaskot            SR 29  Tappan Zee             21:22.6   B 34  
  100      Samantha Sauer           JR 29  Thomas A. Edison       21:23.2   D  5  
  101   52 Tori Spiezio              8 14  Greenwich              21:24.4   C 18  
  102      Naomi Bouchard           SR 30  New Paltz              21:25.6   B 35  
  103      Karli O'Neill            JR 30  Churchville-Chili      21:25.8   A 45  
  104   53 Maria Ricalton           FR  8  Canton                 21:25.8   B 36  
  105      Laura Nolan               8 15  Miller Place           21:26.2   B 37  
  106   54 Christina Zelenoy        JR 31  Monroe-Woodbury        21:26.9   A 46  
  107   55 Alexandra Osman          SO 23  North Shore            21:27.0   B 38  
  108      Shannon O'Hehir          SO 24  Sachem East            21:27.8   A 47  
  109      Jamie Kasma               8 16  Fonda-Fultonville      21:27.9   C 19  
  110   56 Ellie Hekker             SR 31  North Rockland         21:28.3   A 48  
  111   57 Lauren Trumble           FR  9  Ithaca                 21:28.8   A 49  
  112   58 Jenna Williams           SO 25  Honeoye Falls-Lima     21:29.1   B 39  
  113      Dana Cebulski            FR 10  East Hampton           21:30.5   B 40  
  114      Tristynn Mercedes        JR 32  Clarke                 21:31.0   B 41  
  115      Jacqueline Willsey       JR 33  Academy Of The Holy N  21:32.0   B 42  
  116      Amber Goodspeed          SR 32  Middletown             21:32.0   A 50  
  117      Olivia Beltrani          SR 33  Arlington              21:32.5   A 51  
  118      Corinne Florrie          JR 34  Mahopac                21:33.3   A 52  
  119   59 Brittany Williams         8 17  Ward Melville          21:33.6   A 53  
  120   60 Emilia Hoffer            SO 26  Bronxville             21:34.2   C 20  
  121      Nicole Watterud          JR 35  Cicero-North Syracuse  21:34.3   A 54  
  122      Sarah Hardie             SO 27  John Glenn             21:34.6   B 43  
  123   61 Ellen Jaworski            8 18  Tully                  21:35.8   C 21  
  124   62 Schuyler Pruyn           JR 36  Burnt Hills-Ballston   21:36.3   B 44  
  125   63 Emily Washburn           SO 28  Westhill-Ludden        21:37.0   B 45  
  126   64 Kendall D'Amore          JR 37  Canandaigua            21:37.0   A 55  
  127      Mary Visca               FR 11  Pittsford-Sutherland   21:37.7   B 46  
  128      Katherine Doyle          SR 34  Sleepy Hollow          21:37.7   B 47  
  129      Alex Dagnell              8 19  East Meadow            21:38.0   A 56  
  130   65 Marissa Saenger          SO 29  Clarence               21:38.0   A 57  
  131      Kathleen FitzGerald      JR 38  Warwick Valley         21:38.0   A 58  
  132      Katie Butler             FR 12  Corning                21:38.3   A 59  
  133      Taylor Parry             FR 13  Cicero-North Syracuse  21:38.6   A 60  
  134   66 Courtney Campbell        SO 30  Bronxville             21:39.0   C 22  
  135   67 Catherine Young          SR 35  Massapequa             21:40.1   A 61  
  136   68 Riley Douglas            FR 14  Honeoye Falls-Lima     21:40.3   B 48  
  137      Khiere Ashley            FR 15  Elmira                 21:40.7   A 62  
  138      Holly Eliason            SO 31  Sherman                21:40.8   D  6  
  139   69 Katherine Ward           SR 36  Tully                  21:40.9   C 23  
  140      Alicia Sutphin           SR 37  Vestal                 21:42.0   A 63  
  141   70 Anastasia Monsen         SO 32  Burnt Hills-Ballston   21:42.5   B 49  
  142      Lauren Hehir             SR 38  Washingtonville        21:42.5   A 64  
  143      Kylie Ryan               SR 39  Pittsford-Mendon       21:42.7   B 50  
  144   71 Katie Engel              SR 40  Honeoye Falls-Lima     21:42.9   B 51  
  145      Robin Wagner             SR 41  Brighton               21:43.5   B 52  
  146   72 Ruth Steinke             SR 42  Honeoye Falls-Lima     21:45.4   B 53  
  147      Nicole Bubie             SR 43  Greece Odyssey         21:45.5   C 24  
  148      Emily Krasinski          SR 44  Frontier               21:45.9   A 65  
  149      Marissa Jones             8 20  Sauquoit Valley        21:47.0   C 25  
  150      Jade Auchmoody           SO 33  Homer                  21:47.2   B 54  
  151      Megan Young              JR 39  Nanuet                 21:47.2   B 55  
  152   73 Molly Shine              SR 45  Pearl River            21:48.5   B 56  
  153      Rebekkah Bond            SO 34  Franklin Academy-Ind   21:48.6   B 57  
  154   74 Gemma DelRossi           FR 16  Canton                 21:48.9   B 58  
  155   75 Rebecca Delrossi         FR 17  Canton                 21:49.3   B 59  
  156   76 Dani Martino             SO 35  Burnt Hills-Ballston   21:50.1   B 60  
  157   77 Kailey Dwyer             SR 46  North Rockland         21:50.2   A 66  
  158      Elizabeth Dean           JR 40  Manlius Pebble Hill    21:50.3   D  7  
  159   78 Jackie Cornell           JR 41  Ithaca                 21:50.8   A 67  
  160   79 Ashley Wallace           FR 18  Cornwall               21:51.4   B 61  
  161   80 Sarah Cottone            SR 47  Ward Melville          21:52.1   A 68  
  162      Camryn Johnson            8 21  Monticello             21:52.6   B 62  
  163   81 Emily Garrett            SO 36  Clarence               21:53.5   A 69  
  164   82 Kristin Schnalzer        SR 48  North Rockland         21:54.3   A 70  
  165      Gabriela Andrade          8 22  Valley Stream North    21:54.6   B 63  
  166      Brianna Lentkowski       SO 37  Elmira                 21:56.8   A 71  
  167      Kirsten Holmberg         SO 38  Falconer               21:57.0   C 26  
  168   83 Jessica Curry            SR 49  Westhill-Ludden        21:57.0   B 64  
  169   84 Megan Baritot            JR 42  East Aurora            21:58.2   B 65  
  170   85 Sarah Anstett            SR 50  East Aurora            21:58.4   B 66  
  171   86 Courtney Tedeschi        JR 43  Berne-Knox-Westerlo    21:58.5   D  8  
  172   87 Rebekah Zee              SO 39  East Aurora            21:58.8   B 67  
  173      Aubrie Russell           SR 51  Candor                 21:58.9   D  9  
  174      Miranda Drummond         SO 40  Harpursville           21:58.9   D 10  
  175      Claire Brawdy            SR 52  Eden                   21:59.3   C 27  
  176   88 Margaret Champagne        8 23  Seton Plattsburgh      21:59.3   D 11  
  177      Abbey Lang               FR 19  Lockport               21:59.7   A 72  
  178      Rachel Fairbanks         FR 20  Jamesville-Dewitt      21:59.8   B 68  
  179   89 Maria Kohlbrenner        SR 53  Pearl River            22:00.0   B 69  
  180   90 Courtney Dooley          SO 41  Bayport-Bluepoint      22:01.4   B 70  
  181      Meghan Peysson           JR 44  East Meadow            22:02.6   A 73  
  182   91 Katie Treichel           JR 45  Saratoga Springs       22:05.6   A 74  
  183   92 Caroline Benson          SO 42  Maple Grove            22:05.8   D 12  
  184   93 Dana Garbinski           SO 43  Canandaigua            22:07.9   A 75  
  185   94 Dana O'Donnell           JR 46  Monroe-Woodbury        22:08.4   A 76  
  186      Sara Rosenzweig          JR 47  JFK Bellmore           22:09.3   A 77  
  187   95 Emily Digman              8 24  Burnt Hills-Ballston   22:09.7   B 71  
  188   96 Meghan Curtin             8 25  Wayland-Cohocton       22:10.0   C 28  
  189      Morgan Meaney            JR 48  Pawling                22:10.1   C 29  
  190   97 Beatrice Boylan          FR 21  Cornwall               22:11.2   B 72  
  191   98 Amelia Phillips          JR 49  Bronxville             22:12.3   C 30  
  192      Anna Warner              FR 22  Notre Dame-Batavia     22:12.9   D 13  
  193      Elizabeth Jewiss         JR 50  Marathon               22:14.7   D 14  
  194   99 Randi Gomez              SR 54  Monroe-Woodbury        22:15.3   A 78  
  195      Victoria Hathaway        JR 51  Stillwater             22:15.6   C 31  
  196      Talya Williams           SO 44  Notre Dame-Bishop Gib  22:16.4   B 73  
  197  100 Laura Cooper             SO 45  Pearl River            22:16.4   B 74  
  198      Lillian Gavio            JR 52  Rhinebeck              22:17.0   C 32  
  199  101 Leanne Reigel            SO 46  Newark Valley          22:17.5   C 33  
  200      Evelyn Pinneo            SO 47  Penn Yan               22:18.1   C 34  
  201  102 Lauren D'Amore           JR 53  Canandaigua            22:19.2   A 79  
  202      Gabrielle Pallotta       SO 48  East Syracuse-Minoa    22:20.1   B 75  
  203  103 Karlee Duffer            SR 55  Beaver River           22:20.5   D 15  
  204      Olivia Zabrodsky         JR 54  Jamestown              22:20.5   A 80  
  205  104 Brianna Delzell          FR 23  Bayport-Bluepoint      22:21.4   B 76  
  206      Jenna Robinson           SO 49  Guilderland            22:21.5   A 81  
  207      Jordan Weir              SR 56  Cato-Meridian          22:22.9   D 16  
  208      Kaelyn Greene            FR 24  MacArthur              22:23.1   A 82  
  209      Gabby Thompson           SO 50  Immaculate Heart       22:23.2   D 17  
  210      Megan Erickson           JR 55  North Warren           22:23.3   D 18  
  211  105 Gwyn Federick            SO 51  East Aurora            22:23.6   B 77  
  212  106 Hannah Groshner          SR 57  Wayland-Cohocton       22:24.3   C 35  
  213      Shanna Swanson           SR 58  Lansing                22:25.0   C 36  
  214      Nicole Blazicek          SO 52  Seton Catholic         22:25.9   D 19  
  215  107 Casey Emerson            SR 59  Geneseo                22:25.9   D 20  
  216      Zoe Nagasing             SR 60  Pawling                22:26.6   C 37  
  217      Nicole Gianetti          SO 53  Oyster Bay-Ind         22:27.0   C 38  
  218  108 Michaela Tramuta         SO 54  Fredonia               22:27.3   C 39  
  219      Sarah Marvin             FR 25  Pawling                22:27.3   C 40  
  220      Courtney Laderer         SR 61  Starpoint              22:28.7   B 78  
  221  109 Kaycie Saucier            8 26  Norwood-Norfolk        22:30.1   D 21  
  222      Rebecca Schmitt          JR 56  West Seneca East       22:30.4   B 79  
  223  110 Jacqueline Huben         SR 62  Clarence               22:31.0   A 83  
  224  111 Gabriella Rollo          SR 63  Delhi                  22:31.8   D 22  
  225      Rachael Miller           FR 26  Baldwinsville          22:32.2   A 84  
  226  112 Taylor Norris            SO 55  Maple Grove            22:33.2   D 23  
  227  113 Michelle Lujan           JR 57  Cornwall               22:33.3   B 80  
  228  114 Ryleigh Donegan          FR 27  Center Moriches        22:33.6   C 41  
  229      Emma Deshaies            SR 64  Plattsburgh            22:34.8   C 42  
  230  115 Ashley Evans             SR 65  Tully                  22:35.4   C 43  
  231      Kaylee Bergan            FR 28  Mattituck              22:35.5   C 44  
  232  116 Kelsey Esselman          JR 58  Monroe-Woodbury        22:35.6   A 85  
  233      Hannah Seiders            8 27  Silver Creek           22:36.0   D 24  
  234  117 Elizabeth Wasserman      JR 59  Monroe-Woodbury        22:36.8   A 86  
  235  118 Allie Tedeschi           FR 29  Berne-Knox-Westerlo    22:37.4   D 25  
  236      Sarah Ziemba             SO 56  Newfane                22:38.9   C 45  
  237      Madeline Adams           SO 57  Skaneateles            22:39.1   C 46  
  238      Maddie Phaneuf           JR 60  Old Forge              22:39.2   D 26  
  239  119 Erin Morrell             SO 58  Westhill-Ludden        22:39.9   B 81  
  240      Sarah Coon               SR 66  Red Jacket             22:41.4   D 27  
  241      Deirdre Dwyer            SR 67  Spackenkill            22:42.0   C 47  
  242      Rebecca King              8 28  Sherman                22:43.5   D 28  
  243      Danielle Dorogi          FR 30  Williamsville North    22:43.8   A 87  
  244  120 Autumn Bender             8 29  Tri-Valley             22:43.9   C 48  
  245  121 Chloe Tannhauser         JR 61  North Rockland         22:44.1   A 88  
  246  122 Lauren Lavoro            SR 68  Massapequa             22:44.5   A 89  
  247  123 Amelia Kaufman           SR 69  Ithaca                 22:44.5   A 90  
  248  124 Brianne Garvey           SO 59  Pearl River            22:45.9   B 82  
  249  125 Caitlin Lardaro          SR 70  Pearl River            22:46.0   B 83  
  250  126 Keila Sheetz             SR 71  Cornwall               22:46.5   B 84  
  251  127 Katelyn Benson           SR 72  Maple Grove            22:47.0   D 29  
  252  128 Meghan Mazzella          FR 31  Peru                   22:47.9   B 85  
  253  129 Katie Scharrenbroich     SR 73  Ward Melville          22:49.8   A 91  
  254  130 Breonica Smith           SR 74  Wayland-Cohocton       22:50.2   C 49  
  255      Mary-Kate Bida           JR 62  Millbrook              22:50.8   C 50  
  256      Kiera Warner             SR 75  North Warren           22:51.1   D 30  
  257  131 Jackie Boyce             SR 76  Greenwich              22:51.3   C 51  
  258  132 Colette Steele           SO 60  Southold               22:51.6   D 31  
  259  133 Stacie Nadel             FR 32  North Shore            22:52.6   B 86  
  260      Sydney Johnson            8 30  Monticello             22:53.8   B 87  
  261      Nina Armstrong           FR 33  Lake Placid            22:53.8   D 32  
  262  134 Amanda Booth             FR 34  Wayland-Cohocton       22:54.8   C 52  
  263  135 Ari Cole                 FR 35  Honeoye Falls-Lima     22:55.4   B 88  
  264  136 Cheyanne Dobozy          FR 36  Peru                   22:55.7   B 89  
  265  137 Rachel Steiner           FR 37  Beaver River           22:57.3   D 33  
  266      Natalie Hawkes           SO 61  Chenango Valley        22:59.1   C 53  
  267      Sharee Smith             JR 63  Niagara Falls          23:00.0   A 92  
  268      Gabby Armstrong           7  1  Lake Placid            23:01.0   D 34  
  269  138 Georgie Nicholes         SO 62  Center Moriches        23:01.7   C 54  
  270  139 Shannon O'Connell        JR 64  Massapequa             23:01.7   A 93  
  271  140 Molly Sullivan           JR 65  Friends Academy        23:02.0   C 55  
  272      Samantha Wilks           JR 66  Maine-Endwell          23:02.0   B 90  
  273  141 Shannon O'Hara           SR 77  Bayport-Bluepoint      23:02.5   B 91  
  274      Shannon Murphy           SR 78  Falconer               23:03.2   C 56  
  275  142 Sabrena Smith            SO 63  Tri-Valley             23:04.0   C 57  
  276      Linda Cameron            FR 38  Oyster Bay-Ind         23:04.0   C 58  
  277  143 Rebekah Meyers           JR 67  Newark Valley          23:04.9   C 59  
  278  144 Victoria Rollin           8 31  Beaver River           23:05.7   D 35  
  279  145 Emily Cluck               8 32  Johnson City           23:06.1   B 92  
  280      Mackenzie Sage           SO 64  Windsor                23:07.0   C 60  
  281  146 Lauren Orosz             JR 68  Canton                 23:07.8   B 93  
  282  147 Olivia Statile           SO 65  North Shore            23:07.8   B 94  
  283  148 Emily Hartman            SR 79  Ward Melville          23:08.0   A 94  
  284  149 Hillary Rizzo             8 33  Bronxville             23:08.1   C 61  
  285      Raylene Wade             SO 66  Red Creek              23:08.3   D 36  
  286  150 Molloy Schaffer          SR 80  Center Moriches        23:11.5   C 62  
  287  151 Jenn Boyle               SR 81  Monroe-Woodbury        23:11.5   A 95  
  288  152 Argentina Chrappa        SO 67  Bronxville             23:12.9   C 63  
  289      Jaime Lisack             SR 82  Goshen                 23:13.2   B 95  
  290      Deidre Nolis             JR 69  Owego                  23:15.4   B 96  
  291  153 Taylor Mangino           SO 68  Ithaca                 23:15.5   A 96  
  292  154 Phoebe Christopher        8 34  Seton Plattsburgh      23:15.5   D 37  
  293  155 Aurelia Pellettiere      SO 69  Tully                  23:18.7   C 64  
  294  156 Reganne Smith            FR 39  Beaver River           23:18.8   D 38  
  295  157 Courtney Lewis           SO 70  Wayland-Cohocton       23:20.1   C 65  
  296  158 Katelyn Tresino          SR 83  Clarence               23:20.5   A 97  
  297  159 Erin Rieger              SR 84  Ithaca                 23:21.0   A 98  
  298      Katie Przybyl            FR 40  Barker                 23:21.1   D 39  
  299  160 Casey Cole               SR 85  Tully                  23:22.1   C 66  
  300  161 Meredith Zebraski        FR 41  Fredonia               23:22.5   C 67  
  301  162 Martha Mevorach          SO 71  Honeoye Falls-Lima     23:22.7   B 97  
  302      Shannon Nye              JR 70  Wilson                 23:23.9   C 68  
  303  163 Katie Aikens             SO 72  Delhi                  23:25.3   D 40  
  304      Margot Rashba            SO 73  Stony Brook            23:25.5   D 41  
  305  164 Briana Peralta           JR 71  North Rockland         23:28.0   A 99  
  306  165 Taylor Darby             FR 42  Bayport-Bluepoint      23:29.8   B 98  
  307  166 Danielle Steenkamer      FR 43  Ogdensburg             23:31.6   C 69  
  308      Samantha Phelps          SO 74  Fonda-Fultonville      23:34.4   C 70  
  309      Jeanette Schramm         SR 86  Harley-Allen           23:34.9   D 42  
  310      Hannah Klossner          JR 72  Tupper Lake            23:36.6   D 43  
  311      Sabrina Harris            7  2  Barker                 23:36.6   D 44  
  312  167 Maddi Lamurgalia         FR 44  Johnson City           23:37.1   B 99  
  313      Sarah Montgomery         SO 75  Mayfield               23:38.0   D 45  
  314      Lidija Nikollaj          JR 73  Mayfield               23:38.4   D 46  
  315  168 Sophie Franck            SR 87  Ithaca                 23:41.3   A100  
  316      Rebecca Manwaring        SR 88  Waterloo               23:42.2   C 71  
  317      Kim Scofield             SR 89  Oneonta                23:43.1   C 72  
  318      Meagan Pashen             8 35  Babylon                23:43.5   C 73  
  319      Christine Donnelly       SR 90  Eldred                 23:44.8   D 47  
  320  169 Ciera VerSchneider       FR 45  Beaver River           23:45.9   D 48  
  321  170 Olivia Rehm              SR 91  Tri-Valley             23:46.4   C 74  
  322  171 Megan O'Donnell          SR 92  Cornwall               23:47.2   B100  
  323  172 Chelsea Huyck            JR 74  Canton                 23:47.6   B101  
  324      Maile Sapp               JR 75  Beekmantown            23:47.7   B102  
  325      Gretchen O'Leary         JR 76  Tupper Lake            23:47.8   D 49  
  326  173 Morgan Bailey            SO 76  Geneseo                23:49.0   D 50  
  327  174 Brittany Campaign        JR 77  Fredonia               23:49.2   C 75  
  328  175 Kara McKenna             SO 77  Massapequa             23:49.3   A101  
  329      Ciara Fisher             JR 78  Duanesburg             23:50.2   D 51  
  330      Elena Beideck            JR 79  Saranac Lake           23:50.4   C 76  
  331      Katie Markstein          SO 78  Susquehanna Valley     23:52.5   B103  
  332  176 Katrina Garry            SO 79  Friends Academy        23:52.9   C 77  
  333  177 Christine Gambell        SO 80  Tully                  23:54.2   C 78  
  334  178 Taylor Cupp              FR 46  Newark Valley          23:56.6   C 79  
  335      Samantha Smith           JR 80  Northeastern Clinton   23:56.8   C 80  
  336  179 Morgan Cluck             SO 81  Johnson City           23:58.0   B104  
  337  180 Katherine Graham         FR 47  Tully                  23:58.7   C 81  
  338  181 Dara Cuffe               FR 48  Cornwall               23:59.2   B105  
  339  182 Brianna Horn             SO 82  Geneseo                24:03.1   D 52  
  340      Audrey Hoeg               8 36  Mattituck              24:03.2   C 82  
  341  183 Jillian Decker           FR 49  Cornwall               24:06.3   B106  
  342  184 Tracy Rush               SR 93  Saranac                24:06.6   C 83  
  343      Morgan Bronner           SO 83  Franklin Academy-Ind   24:06.8   B107  
  344  185 Nola Pominville          SO 84  Beaver River           24:07.3   D 53  
  345  186 Dana Schmidt             SR 94  Johnson City           24:07.6   B108  
  346      Molly McGuane            JR 81  Marcellus              24:08.7   B109  
  347  187 Rebecca Baldinger        SR 95  Massapequa             24:11.2   A102  
  348  188 Maitland Langworthy       8 37  Fredonia               24:11.9   C 84  
  349  189 Jamie DiSalvo            FR 50  Canton                 24:12.5   B110  
  350  190 Jordan Sanders           SR 96  Center Moriches        24:13.2   C 85  
  351  191 Hayley Miller            JR 82  Canandaigua            24:14.7   A103  
  352  192 Justina Bonaventura      SR 97  Clarence               24:15.3   A104  
  353  193 Brooke Gillette          SO 85  Tri-Valley             24:15.5   C 86  
  354  194 Allison Coyle            SR 98  Bayport-Bluepoint      24:15.6   B111  
  355      Beth Merritt             SR 99  Elmira                 24:16.2   A105  
  356      Charlene Scott           SO 86  Franklin Academy-Ind.  24:18.0   B112  
  357      Rayanne Luke             SR100  Williamson             24:18.2   C 87  
  358      Erin Gunther             JR 83  Owego                  24:19.5   B113  
  359  195 Moriah Teed              SO 87  Newark Valley          24:19.6   C 88  
  360  196 Brittany Johnson         JR 84  Geneseo                24:20.7   D 54  
  361      Madi Dow                 SO 88  Potsdam                24:20.7   C 89  
  362  197 Lindsay Ryan             SO 89  Geneseo                24:21.1   D 55  
  363  198 Meagan Diego              8 38  Newark Valley          24:21.3   C 90  
  364  199 Julia Batista            SR101  Massapequa             24:22.1   A106  
  365  200 Missy Coombs             SR102  Wayland-Cohocton       24:22.4   C 91  
  366  201 Alexandria Gallagher     JR 85  Massapequa             24:23.1   A107  
  367  202 Maria Remillard          SO 90  Peru                   24:24.6   B114  
  368  203 Erin Christensen         SO 91  Westhill-Ludden        24:24.6   B115  
  369      Samantha Ricketts        FR 51  Haldane-Ind            24:25.9   D 56  
  370      Sarah Spittler           SR103  Norwich                24:28.4   B116  
  371  204 Stephanie Krempa         JR 86  Maple Grove            24:28.6   D 57  
  372      Brandy Allen             JR 87  Brushton-Moira         24:29.6   D 58  
  373      Lauren Cook               8 39  Bath-Haverling         24:30.5   C 92  
  374      Carrie Pomainville       SO 92  Franklin Academy-Ind   24:30.6   B117  
  375      Kayla Kohl               JR 88  Webutuck               24:31.1   D 59  
  376  205 Danielle Graham          SO 93  Tri-Valley             24:32.4   C 93  
  377      Mallory Peterson         SR104  Millbrook              24:35.0   C 94  
  378  206 Candace Haskell          JR 89  Greenwich              24:35.7   C 95  
  379  207 Domenica Lostritto       JR 90  Friends Academy        24:35.9   C 96  
  380  208 Abby Swint               SR105  Berne-Knox-Westerlo    24:35.9   D 60  
  381  209 Natalie Casey-Sanger     JR 91  Saranac                24:38.7   C 97  
  382      Brooke Bronner           SO 94  Franklin Academy-Ind.  24:40.3   B118  
  383  210 Shannon Quay             FR 52  Berne-Knox-Westerlo    24:40.6   D 61  
  384      Katharina Ross           SR106  Port Jefferson         24:43.7   C 98  
  385  211 Caroline Wensel          SR107  Wayland-Cohocton       24:45.4   C 99  
  386  212 Kristen Campeau          SO 95  Beaver River           24:47.4   D 62  
  387  213 Cassie Dooley            SO 96  Bayport-Bluepoint      24:50.6   B119  
  388  214 Hannah Seguin            SO 97  Norwood-Norfolk        24:52.3   D 63  
  389      Elena Skerys             SO 98  Pierson                24:56.7   D 64  
  390  215 Kristen George           SO 99  Clarence               24:57.7   A108  
  391  216 Shannon Gildea           SO100  John A. Coleman        24:58.6   D 65  
  392  217 Sommer Tobey             JR 92  Newark Valley          24:59.1   C100  
  393      Lauren Burke             SR108  Oyster Bay-Ind         24:59.8   C101  
  394      Lily Steele              JR 93  Ross                   25:02.9   D 66  
  395  218 Taylor Tschinkel         SR109  John A. Coleman        25:04.7   D 67  
  396      Justine Rabideau         SR110  Northeastern Clinton   25:05.1   C102  
  397  219 Lexi Haley               SO101  Saranac                25:07.1   C103  
  398  220 Melissa Whyman           SO102  Seton Plattsburgh      25:08.2   D 68  
  399  221 Katie Pappas             FR 53  Friends Academy        25:08.4   C104  
  400      Ari Bishop               FR 54  Tupper Lake            25:09.0   D 69  
  401  222 Caroline Coates          SO103  Westhill-Ludden        25:10.0   B120  
  402      Anna Izzo                JR 94  Lake Placid            25:10.6   D 70  
  403  223 Amber Feenaughty         SO104  Geneseo                25:14.8   D 71  
  404      Rachel Conklin           SO105  Haldane-Ind            25:15.7   D 72  
  405      Megan Morrow             SR111  Gouverneur             25:17.9   C105  
  406  224 Cori Gullo                7  3  Fredonia               25:19.6   C106  
  407      Heather St. Germain      JR 95  Chapel Field           25:19.8   D 73  
  408  225 Kurstyn Macauley         SO106  Ogdensburg             25:21.8   C107  
  409  226 Katie Connolly           SO107  Southold               25:22.9   D 74  
  410      Veronica Stauffer        JR 96  Brushton-Moira         25:25.1   D 75  
  411  227 Shauna Fliss             FR 55  Peru                   25:28.0   B121  
  412      Erika Gulija             SO108  Southampton            25:31.0   C108  
  413  228 Abby Sirwatka            SO109  Maple Grove            25:31.0   D 76  
  414  229 Tianna Blake             FR 56  Delhi                  25:32.3   D 77  
  415  230 Anna Padovani            SR112  Delhi                  25:34.0   D 78  
  416  231 Shelby Pickerell         JR 97  Southold               25:37.0   D 79  
  417  232 Clara Racette            FR 57  Saranac                25:37.1   C109  
  418  233 Robin Jessamy            SO110  Alexander Hamilton     25:38.2   D 80  
  419      Sarah Malzahn             8 40  Eldred                 25:38.8   D 81  
  420      Sarah-Marie Choong       JR 98  Potsdam                25:42.9   C110  
  421  234 Jessica Rue              FR 58  Berne-Knox-Westerlo    25:44.5   D 82  
  422  235 Brianna Moore            FR 59  Center Moriches        25:45.2   C111  
  423  236 Annie Grimmke            JR 99  Greenwich              25:48.4   C112  
  424  237 Morgan Kelly             SR113  Saranac                25:54.9   C113  
  425      Brooke Mahoski           SR114  Oyster Bay-Ind.        25:55.1   C114  
  426  238 Taylor Manor              8 41  Saranac                25:56.1   C115  
  427  239 Natalie Haigh            FR 60  Geneseo                26:01.7   D 83  
  428  240 Maddy Munn                8 42  Seton Plattsburgh      26:02.2   D 84  
  429  241 Caroline Black           SO111  Westhill-Ludden        26:02.3   B122  
  430      Caroline Leslie          JR100  Gouverneur             26:10.2   C116  
  431  242 Kristen Bassler          SR115  Berne-Knox-Westerlo    26:14.1   D 85  
  432  243 Dana Chapman             JR101  Seton Plattsburgh      26:16.0   D 86  
  433      Na Yeon Kathy Kim        SR116  Stony Brook            26:18.2   D 87  
  434  244 Jillian Kowalski         FR 61  Fredonia               26:19.7   C117  
  435  245 Angelina Baker           SR117  John A. Coleman        26:20.8   D 88  
  436  246 Emily LeoGrande          JR102  Friends Academy        26:22.2   C118  
  437  247 Katherine Erickson       FR 62  Delhi                  26:25.0   D 89  
  438  248 Taylor Durocher          SO112  Peru                   26:25.1   B123  
  439  249 McKenzie Hasenflue       FR 63  John A. Coleman        26:28.0   D 90  
  440  250 Sarah Powell             SR118  Center Moriches        26:28.8   C119  
  441      Julie Allen              JR103  SS Seward              26:34.2   D 91  
  442  251 Libbie Arehart           FR 64  Delhi                  26:36.2   D 92  
  443  252 Ayanna Mason             FR 65  Norwood-Norfolk        26:49.6   D 93  
  444      Maddie O'Connell         SR119  Plattsburgh            26:56.5   C120  
  445  253 Alex Brooks              FR 66  Tri-Valley             27:00.7   C121  
  446      Rosemarie Mackey         SR120  Haldane-Ind.           27:04.1   D 94  
  447  254 Samantha Flavell         FR 67  Berne-Knox-Westerlo    27:11.7   D 95  
  448  255 Liz Brennan              SR121  Ogdensburg             27:13.5   C122  
  449      Isabella McLean          FR 68  Peru-Ind.              27:15.3   B124  
  450  256 Christina Erickson       SO113  Delhi                  27:16.9   D 96  
  451      Davina Jones             SR122  Gouverneur             27:24.1   C123  
  452  257 Megan Moran              JR104  Southold               27:29.9   D 97  
  453  258 Kourtney O'Henry         JR105  Center Moriches        27:32.1   C124  
  454      Markie teRiele           JR106  Ticonderoga            27:35.5   D 98  
  455  259 Lilly Sullivan           SO114  Peru                   27:36.9   B125  
  456  260 Rose Mangiarotti         SO115  Friends Academy        27:38.6   C125  
  457  261 Chelsea Burdick          SO116  Johnson City           27:50.3   B126  
  458  262 Daisy Pogyo              JR107  Alexander Hamilton     27:58.3   D 99  
  459  263 Karen Orzuna             JR108  Alexander Hamilton     27:58.3   D100  
  460  264 Marissa Alicea           JR109  Alexander Hamilton     27:58.3   D101  
  461      Emilie Procario          JR110  Haldane-Ind            28:08.3   D102  
  462  265 Sara Rutligiano          FR 69  John A. Coleman        28:13.0   D103  
  463  266 Cadence Hunkins          SO117  Norwood-Norfolk        28:21.1   D104  
  464      McKenzie Delisle         JR111  Beekmantown            28:24.6   B127  
  465      Hannah Herbst            JR112  Ticonderoga            28:35.7   D105  
  466  267 Amanda Cluck             JR113  Johnson City           28:39.4   B128  
  467  268 Janelle Fredericks       SR123  Ogdensburg             28:40.3   C126  
  468  269 Shannon Guyer            SO118  Southold               28:44.8   D106  
  469      Maya Buckner             FR 70  Pierson                29:00.4   D107  
  470  270 Jessica Fulk             JR114  Norwood-Norfolk        29:01.5   D108  
  471  271 Angelene Dimaano         SO119  Alexander Hamilton     29:18.0   D109  
  472  272 Kirstin Barkley          FR 71  Norwood-Norfolk        29:33.0   D110  
  473      Julia Olsen              FR 72  Haldane-Ind.           29:37.8   D111  
  474      Alexis Wilson            SO120  Peru-Ind.              29:38.2   B129  
  475  273 Julia Mitchell           SR124  Ogdensburg             30:35.1   C127  
  476  274 Sandra Mojica            SO121  Alexander Hamilton     30:38.5   D112  
  477      Tori Barrett             SO122  Beekmantown            30:56.0   B130  
  478  275 Jessica Harvey           SR125  Norwood-Norfolk        33:40.3   D113  
  479  276 Savannah Calderale       SO123  Southold               35:42.0   D114  
  480  277 Kazia Garvey             SR126  Alexander Hamilton     36:54.3   D115  
  481  278 Caitlyn Cassidy          SO124  Southold               37:39.6   D116  
               THE 2011 NYSPHSAA CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
              VERNON-VERONA-SHERRILL HIGH SCHOOL - NOVEMBER 12

                            GIRLS MERGED RESULTS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    25  FAYETTEVILLE-MANLIUS (A)            (19:33.9  97:49.5 1:04.5)
==================================================
  1      1  Jillian Fanning         JR    18:53.8
  2      4  Katie Sischo            SR    19:35.0
  3      5  Annika Avery            FR    19:35.5
  4      7  Hannah Smith            JR    19:46.9
  5      8  Alana Pearl             SO    19:58.3
  6   ( 13) Katie Brislin           JR    20:09.6
  7   ( 14) Jenna Farrell            8    20:10.8

  2.    98  NORTH SHORE (B)                     (20:14.3  101:11.2 2:01.5)
==================================================
  1      2  Samantha Nadel          SR    19:25.5
  2      6  Brianna Nerud           SR    19:45.9
  3      9  Jessica Donohue         JR    20:01.7
  4     26  Elizabeth Caldwell      JR    20:31.1
  5     55  Alexandra Osman         SO    21:27.0
  6   (133) Stacie Nadel            FR    22:52.6
  7   (147) Olivia Statile          SO    23:07.8

  3.   138  SARATOGA SPRINGS (A)                (20:36.4  103:01.7 1:01.8)
==================================================
  1     10  Estela Smith             8    20:04.2
  2     11  Keelin Hollowood        JR    20:04.6
  3     33  Taylor Driscoll         JR    20:49.7
  4     40  Maggi Szpak              8    20:57.2
  5     44  Olivia Morrow            8    21:06.0
  6   ( 50) Tara Peck                8    21:13.6
  7   ( 91) Katie Treichel          JR    22:05.6

  4.   207  WARD MELVILLE (A)                   (20:57.1  104:45.4 1:31.6)
==================================================
  1     19  Caroline O'Hea          SR    20:20.5
  2     21  Courtney Williams        8    20:22.5
  3     28  Juliana Marcucci        SR    20:36.7
  4     59  Brittany Williams        8    21:33.6
  5     80  Sarah Cottone           SR    21:52.1
  6   (129) Katie Scharrenbroich    SR    22:49.8
  7   (148) Emily Hartman           SR    23:08.0

  5.   214  CANANDAIGUA (A)                     (20:56.6  104:42.7 1:50.7)
==================================================
  1     17  Meghan McCormick        SR    20:17.2
  2     18  Kate McCormick          SR    20:18.1
  3     22  Kennedy Jensen          SO    20:22.5
  4     64  Kendall D'Amore         JR    21:37.0
  5     93  Dana Garbinski          SO    22:07.9
  6   (102) Lauren D'Amore          JR    22:19.2
  7   (191) Hayley Miller           JR    24:14.7

  6.   242  BURNT HILLS-BALLSTON LAKE (B)       (21:11.1  105:55.5 1:04.8)
==================================================
  1     30  Alyssa Drapeau          SR    20:37.7
  2     37  Meagan Roecker          JR    20:53.3
  3     43  Jordan Casey            FR    21:05.7
  4     62  Schuyler Pruyn          JR    21:36.3
  5     70  Anastasia Monsen        SO    21:42.5
  6   ( 76) Dani Martino            SO    21:50.1
  7   ( 95) Emily Digman             8    22:09.7

  7.   254  BRONXVILLE (C)                      (21:05.7  105:28.4 2:42.8)
==================================================
  1      3  Mary Cain               SO    19:29.5
  2     27  Meredith Rizzo          JR    20:33.4
  3     60  Emilia Hoffer           SO    21:34.2
  4     66  Courtney Campbell       SO    21:39.0
  5     98  Amelia Phillips         JR    22:12.3
  6   (149) Hillary Rizzo            8    23:08.1
  7   (152) Argentina Chrappa       SO    23:12.9

  8.   267  GREENWICH (C)                       (21:13.5  106:07.3 2:34.9)
==================================================
  1     16  Vicky Houser            JR    20:16.4
  2     23  Madeline Montague       JR    20:29.1
  3     45  Sarah Lapham            SO    21:06.1
  4     52  Tori Spiezio             8    21:24.4
  5    131  Jackie Boyce            SR    22:51.3
  6   (206) Candace Haskell         JR    24:35.7
  7   (236) Annie Grimmke           JR    25:48.4

  9.   281  EAST AURORA (B)                     (21:19.3  106:36.5 1:27.5)
==================================================
  1     25  Marta McLaughlin        SO    20:30.9
  2     41  Madeline Murray         JR    21:02.2
  3     46  Paige Anderson          SR    21:06.8
  4     84  Megan Baritot           JR    21:58.2
  5     85  Sarah Anstett           SR    21:58.4
  6   ( 87) Rebekah Zee             SO    21:58.8
  7   (105) Gwyn Federick           SO    22:23.6

 10.   284  HONEOYE FALLS-LIMA (B)              (21:22.3  106:51.4 1:31.7)
==================================================
  1     15  Hannah Cole             JR    20:13.7
  2     58  Jenna Williams          SO    21:29.1
  3     68  Riley Douglas           FR    21:40.3
  4     71  Katie Engel             SR    21:42.9
  5     72  Ruth Steinke            SR    21:45.4
  6   (135) Ari Cole                FR    22:55.4
  7   (162) Martha Mevorach         SO    23:22.7

 11.   300  NORTH ROCKLAND (A)                  (21:28.2  107:21.0 1:04.1)
==================================================
  1     34  Alexis Hatcher          SR    20:50.2
  2     51  Kaitlyn O'Grady         JR    21:18.0
  3     56  Ellie Hekker            SR    21:28.3
  4     77  Kailey Dwyer            SR    21:50.2
  5     82  Kristin Schnalzer       SR    21:54.3
  6   (121) Chloe Tannhauser        JR    22:44.1
  7   (164) Briana Peralta          JR    23:28.0

 12.   325  PEARL RIVER (B)                     (21:30.2  107:30.7 1:46.4)
==================================================
  1     24  Kelly Hayes             SO    20:30.0
  2     39  Ceili McMorrow          SR    20:55.8
  3     73  Molly Shine             SR    21:48.5
  4     89  Maria Kohlbrenner       SR    22:00.0
  5    100  Laura Cooper            SO    22:16.4
  6   (124) Brianne Garvey          SO    22:45.9
  7   (125) Caitlin Lardaro         SR    22:46.0

 13.   380  CANTON (B)                          (21:47.6  108:57.7 2:21.9)
==================================================
  1     32  Laura Pierce            SO    20:45.9
  2     53  Maria Ricalton          FR    21:25.8
  3     74  Gemma DelRossi          FR    21:48.9
  4     75  Rebecca Delrossi        FR    21:49.3
  5    146  Lauren Orosz            JR    23:07.8
  6   (172) Chelsea Huyck           JR    23:47.6
  7   (189) Jamie DiSalvo           FR    24:12.5

 14.   411  MONROE-WOODBURY (A)                 (21:55.3  109:36.5 1:25.3)
==================================================
  1     48  Meaghan Ventarola       SR    21:10.3
  2     54  Christina Zelenoy       JR    21:26.9
  3     94  Dana O'Donnell          JR    22:08.4
  4     99  Randi Gomez             SR    22:15.3
  5    116  Kelsey Esselman         JR    22:35.6
  6   (117) Elizabeth Wasserman     JR    22:36.8
  7   (151) Jenn Boyle              SR    23:11.5

 15.   422  MAPLE GROVE (D)                     (21:55.8  109:38.8 1:44.8)
==================================================
  1     42  Megan Marsh              8    21:02.2
  2     49  Hope Pietrocarlo         8    21:10.6
  3     92  Caroline Benson         SO    22:05.8
  4    112  Taylor Norris           SO    22:33.2
  5    127  Katelyn Benson          SR    22:47.0
  6   (204) Stephanie Krempa        JR    24:28.6
  7   (228) Abby Sirwatka           SO    25:31.0

 16.   446  ITHACA (A)                          (22:02.2  110:10.8 2:24.3)
==================================================
  1     35  Mary Carroll            SR    20:51.2
  2     57  Lauren Trumble          FR    21:28.8
  3     78  Jackie Cornell          JR    21:50.8
  4    123  Amelia Kaufman          SR    22:44.5
  5    153  Taylor Mangino          SO    23:15.5
  6   (159) Erin Rieger             SR    23:21.0
  7   (168) Sophie Franck           SR    23:41.3

 17.   452  CLARENCE (A)                        (22:03.5  110:17.2 2:26.3)
==================================================
  1     38  Kaitlin McCadden        SR    20:54.2
  2     65  Marissa Saenger         SO    21:38.0
  3     81  Emily Garrett           SO    21:53.5
  4    110  Jacqueline Huben        SR    22:31.0
  5    158  Katelyn Tresino         SR    23:20.5
  6   (192) Justina Bonaventura     SR    24:15.3
  7   (215) Kristen George          SO    24:57.7

 18.   515  WESTHILL-LUDDEN (B)                 (22:21.3  111:46.2 3:16.9)
==================================================
  1     47  Betsy Black             SR    21:07.7
  2     63  Emily Washburn          SO    21:37.0
  3     83  Jessica Curry           SR    21:57.0
  4    119  Erin Morrell            SO    22:39.9
  5    203  Erin Christensen        SO    24:24.6
  6   (222) Caroline Coates         SO    25:10.0
  7   (241) Caroline Black          SO    26:02.3

 19.   529  BAYPORT-BLUEPOINT (B)               (22:18.5  111:32.1 2:52.8)
==================================================
  1     29  Katie Saroka            JR    20:37.0
  2     90  Courtney Dooley         SO    22:01.4
  3    104  Brianna Delzell         FR    22:21.4
  4    141  Shannon O'Hara          SR    23:02.5
  5    165  Taylor Darby            FR    23:29.8
  6   (194) Allison Coyle           SR    24:15.6
  7   (213) Cassie Dooley           SO    24:50.6

 20.   560  TULLY (C)                           (22:30.6  112:32.9 1:46.3)
==================================================
  1     61  Ellen Jaworski           8    21:35.8
  2     69  Katherine Ward          SR    21:40.9
  3    115  Ashley Evans            SR    22:35.4
  4    155  Aurelia Pellettiere     SO    23:18.7
  5    160  Casey Cole              SR    23:22.1
  6   (177) Christine Gambell       SO    23:54.2
  7   (180) Katherine Graham        FR    23:58.7

 21.   586  CORNWALL (B)                        (22:38.0  113:09.6 1:55.8)
==================================================
  1     79  Ashley Wallace          FR    21:51.4
  2     97  Beatrice Boylan         FR    22:11.2
  3    113  Michelle Lujan          JR    22:33.3
  4    126  Keila Sheetz            SR    22:46.5
  5    171  Megan O'Donnell         SR    23:47.2
  6   (181) Dara Cuffe              FR    23:59.2
  7   (183) Jillian Decker          FR    24:06.3

 22.   623  WAYLAND-COHOCTON (C)                (22:43.9  113:39.4 1:10.1)
==================================================
  1     96  Meghan Curtin            8    22:10.0
  2    106  Hannah Groshner         SR    22:24.3
  3    130  Breonica Smith          SR    22:50.2
  4    134  Amanda Booth            FR    22:54.8
  5    157  Courtney Lewis          SO    23:20.1
  6   (200) Missy Coombs            SR    24:22.4
  7   (211) Caroline Wensel         SR    24:45.4

 23.   653  NEWARK VALLEY (C)                   (22:54.4  114:31.9 3:26.3)
==================================================
  1     36  Jenna Cupp              JR    20:53.3
  2    101  Leanne Reigel           SO    22:17.5
  3    143  Rebekah Meyers          JR    23:04.9
  4    178  Taylor Cupp             FR    23:56.6
  5    195  Moriah Teed             SO    24:19.6
  6   (198) Meagan Diego             8    24:21.3
  7   (217) Sommer Tobey            JR    24:59.1

 24.   662  FREDONIA (C)                        (22:54.7  114:33.3 3:29.5)
==================================================
  1     31  Lauren Reyda            FR    20:42.4
  2    108  Michaela Tramuta        SO    22:27.3
  3    161  Meredith Zebraski       FR    23:22.5
  4    174  Brittany Campaign       JR    23:49.2
  5    188  Maitland Langworthy      8    24:11.9
  6   (224) Cori Gullo               7    25:19.6
  7   (244) Jillian Kowalski        FR    26:19.7

 25.   689  JOHNSON CITY (B)                    (22:59.1  114:55.4 4:01.0)
==================================================
  1     12  Lauren Mullins          SR    20:06.6
  2    145  Emily Cluck              8    23:06.1
  3    167  Maddi Lamurgalia        FR    23:37.1
  4    179  Morgan Cluck            SO    23:58.0
  5    186  Dana Schmidt            SR    24:07.6
  6   (261) Chelsea Burdick         SO    27:50.3
  7   (267) Amanda Cluck            JR    28:39.4

 26.   690  MASSAPEQUA (A)                      (23:05.4  115:26.8 2:31.1)
==================================================
  1     67  Catherine Young         SR    21:40.1
  2    122  Lauren Lavoro           SR    22:44.5
  3    139  Shannon O'Connell       JR    23:01.7
  4    175  Kara McKenna            SO    23:49.3
  5    187  Rebecca Baldinger       SR    24:11.2
  6   (199) Julia Batista           SR    24:22.1
  7   (201) Alexandria Gallagher    JR    24:23.1

 27.   709  BEAVER RIVER (D)                    (23:05.7  115:28.2 1:25.4)
==================================================
  1    103  Karlee Duffer           SR    22:20.5
  2    137  Rachel Steiner          FR    22:57.3
  3    144  Victoria Rollin          8    23:05.7
  4    156  Reganne Smith           FR    23:18.8
  5    169  Ciera VerSchneider      FR    23:45.9
  6   (185) Nola Pominville         SO    24:07.3
  7   (212) Kristen Campeau         SO    24:47.4

 28.   764  FRIENDS ACADEMY (C)                 (23:24.3  117:01.1 4:46.5)
==================================================
  1     20  Kelsey Margey           SR    20:21.9
  2    140  Molly Sullivan          JR    23:02.0
  3    176  Katrina Garry           SO    23:52.9
  4    207  Domenica Lostritto      JR    24:35.9
  5    221  Katie Pappas            FR    25:08.4
  6   (246) Emily LeoGrande         JR    26:22.2
  7   (260) Rose Mangiarotti        SO    27:38.6

 29.   827  CENTER MORICHES (C)                 (23:45.1  118:45.2 3:11.6)
==================================================
  1    114  Ryleigh Donegan         FR    22:33.6
  2    138  Georgie Nicholes        SO    23:01.7
  3    150  Molloy Schaffer         SR    23:11.5
  4    190  Jordan Sanders          SR    24:13.2
  5    235  Brianna Moore           FR    25:45.2
  6   (250) Sarah Powell            SR    26:28.8
  7   (258) Kourtney O'Henry        JR    27:32.1

 30.   830  TRI-VALLEY (C)                      (23:40.5  118:22.2 1:48.5)
==================================================
  1    120  Autumn Bender            8    22:43.9
  2    142  Sabrena Smith           SO    23:04.0
  3    170  Olivia Rehm             SR    23:46.4
  4    193  Brooke Gillette         SO    24:15.5
  5    205  Danielle Graham         SO    24:32.4
  6   (253) Alex Brooks             FR    27:00.7

 31.   855  GENESEO (D)                         (23:48.0  118:59.8 1:55.2)
==================================================
  1    107  Casey Emerson           SR    22:25.9
  2    173  Morgan Bailey           SO    23:49.0
  3    182  Brianna Horn            SO    24:03.1
  4    196  Brittany Johnson        JR    24:20.7
  5    197  Lindsay Ryan            SO    24:21.1
  6   (223) Amber Feenaughty        SO    25:14.8
  7   (239) Natalie Haigh           FR    26:01.7

 32.   856  BERNE-KNOX-WESTERLO (D)             (23:55.4  119:36.9 3:46.0)
==================================================
  1     86  Courtney Tedeschi       JR    21:58.5
  2    118  Allie Tedeschi          FR    22:37.4
  3    208  Abby Swint              SR    24:35.9
  4    210  Shannon Quay            FR    24:40.6
  5    234  Jessica Rue             FR    25:44.5
  6   (242) Kristen Bassler         SR    26:14.1
  7   (254) Samantha Flavell        FR    27:11.7

 33.   941  PERU (B)                            (24:24.3  122:01.3 3:37.2)
==================================================
  1    128  Meghan Mazzella         FR    22:47.9
  2    136  Cheyanne Dobozy         FR    22:55.7
  3    202  Maria Remillard         SO    24:24.6
  4    227  Shauna Fliss            FR    25:28.0
  5    248  Taylor Durocher         SO    26:25.1
  6   (259) Lilly Sullivan          SO    27:36.9

 34.   945  SETON PLATTSBURGH (D)               (24:32.3  122:41.2 4:16.7)
==================================================
  1     88  Margaret Champagne       8    21:59.3
  2    154  Phoebe Christopher       8    23:15.5
  3    220  Melissa Whyman          SO    25:08.2
  4    240  Maddy Munn               8    26:02.2
  5    243  Dana Chapman            JR    26:16.0

 35.   980  DELHI (D)                           (24:41.7  123:28.4 3:53.2)
==================================================
  1    111  Gabriella Rollo         SR    22:31.8
  2    163  Katie Aikens            SO    23:25.3
  3    229  Tianna Blake            FR    25:32.3
  4    230  Anna Padovani           SR    25:34.0
  5    247  Katherine Erickson      FR    26:25.0
  6   (251) Libbie Arehart          FR    26:36.2
  7   (256) Christina Erickson      SO    27:16.9

 36.  1081  SARANAC (C)                         (25:04.9  125:24.4 1:48.3)
==================================================
  1    184  Tracy Rush              SR    24:06.6
  2    209  Natalie Casey-Sanger    JR    24:38.7
  3    219  Lexi Haley              SO    25:07.1
  4    232  Clara Racette           FR    25:37.1
  5    237  Morgan Kelly            SR    25:54.9
  6   (238) Taylor Manor             8    25:56.1

 37.  1111  NORWOOD-NORFOLK (D)                 (26:19.0  131:34.6 6:31.4)
==================================================
  1    109  Kaycie Saucier           8    22:30.1
  2    214  Hannah Seguin           SO    24:52.3
  3    252  Ayanna Mason            FR    26:49.6
  4    266  Cadence Hunkins         SO    28:21.1
  5    270  Jessica Fulk            JR    29:01.5
  6   (272) Kirstin Barkley         FR    29:33.0
  7   (275) Jessica Harvey          SR    33:40.3

 38.  1115  SOUTHOLD (D)                        (26:01.3  130:06.2 5:53.2)
==================================================
  1    132  Colette Steele          SO    22:51.6
  2    226  Katie Connolly          SO    25:22.9
  3    231  Shelby Pickerell        JR    25:37.0
  4    257  Megan Moran             JR    27:29.9
  5    269  Shannon Guyer           SO    28:44.8
  6   (276) Savannah Calderale      SO    35:42.0
  7   (278) Caitlyn Cassidy         SO    37:39.6

 39.  1187  OGDENSBURG (C)                      (27:04.5  135:22.3 7:03.5)
==================================================
  1    166  Danielle Steenkamer     FR    23:31.6
  2    225  Kurstyn Macauley        SO    25:21.8
  3    255  Liz Brennan             SR    27:13.5
  4    268  Janelle Fredericks      SR    28:40.3
  5    273  Julia Mitchell          SR    30:35.1

 40.  1193  JOHN A. COLEMAN (D)                 (26:13.1  131:05.1 3:14.4)
==================================================
  1    216  Shannon Gildea          SO    24:58.6
  2    218  Taylor Tschinkel        SR    25:04.7
  3    245  Angelina Baker          SR    26:20.8
  4    249  McKenzie Hasenflue      FR    26:28.0
  5    265  Sara Rutligiano         FR    28:13.0

 41.  1293  ALEXANDER HAMILTON (D)              (27:46.3  138:51.1 3:39.8)
==================================================
  1    233  Robin Jessamy           SO    25:38.2
  2    262  Daisy Pogyo             JR    27:58.3
  3    263  Karen Orzuna            JR    27:58.3
  4    264  Marissa Alicea          JR    27:58.3
  5    271  Angelene Dimaano        SO    29:18.0
  6   (274) Sandra Mojica           SO    30:38.5
  7   (277) Kazia Garvey            SR    36:54.3