2022 Cross Country
Dual Meet Results - Week 6 |
Back to
Main Menu
Adirondack League
at Granville
Granville/Whitehall |
15 |
Argyle |
inc. |
|
Granville/Whitehall |
inc. |
Argyle |
inc. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quinn Johnson |
G/W |
18:07 |
1. |
Amber Gibbs |
G/W |
19:52 |
Parker Cornwall |
G/W |
19:09 |
2. |
Eric Siaulunski |
Arg |
22:54 |
Luke |
Arg |
20:21 |
3. |
Carly |
Arg |
24:17 |
Ronin Gosselin |
G/W |
20:56 |
4. |
Natalie Morin |
G/W |
26:50 |
Finley Vandermir |
G/W |
21:22 |
5. |
Kylie Mattison |
Arg |
43:04 |
Enzo Rehm |
G/W |
22:20 |
6. |
|
|
|
Tristan Teer |
G/W |
22:27 |
7. |
|
|
|
Jake Durkee |
Arg |
23:01 |
8. |
|
|
|
Carter Powell |
G/W |
23:48 |
9. |
|
|
|
Garrett Rozell |
G/W |
23:51 |
10. |
|
|
|
Colonial Council
at LaSalle
LaSalle |
26 |
Lansingburgh |
31 |
|
Cobleskill-Rich. |
20 |
Lansingburgh |
35 |
LaSalle |
17 |
Cobleskill-Rich. |
44 |
|
Cobleskill-Rich. |
21 |
Holy Names |
inc |
Lansingburgh |
21 |
Cobleskill-Rich. |
36 |
|
Cobleskill-Rich. |
20 |
LaSalle |
inc. |
|
|
|
|
|
Lansingburgh |
27 |
Holy Names |
inc. |
|
|
|
|
|
Lansingburgh |
19 |
LaSalle |
inc. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trae McIntyre |
Lan |
14:08.9 |
1. |
Athena Planas-Dove |
Lan |
16:29.1 |
Colin Trolio |
Lan |
14:10.1 |
2. |
Sarah Hanssen |
LaS |
17:09.9 |
Michael Houser |
LaS |
14:17.8 |
3. |
Haeley Spohn |
C-R |
18:53.8 |
Patrick McNaughton |
LaS |
14:34.7 |
4. |
Logan Schlegel |
H.N |
19:20.9 |
Maccoy McMahon |
LaS |
15:11.9 |
5. |
Liz Higley |
C-R |
19:26.5 |
Nehemiah Kliza |
LaS |
15:28.1 |
6. |
Matilda Walton |
C-R |
19:32.7 |
Bryce McCann |
C-R |
15:54.1 |
7. |
Abby Edwards |
H.N |
19:36.8 |
Nicolas Plunkett |
C-R |
15:56.9 |
8. |
Scarlett Smith |
C-R |
20:04.6 |
Tyler Drescher |
Lan |
16:00.6 |
9. |
Taylor Trendell |
C-R |
20:08.0 |
Brendan McNaughton |
LaS |
16:12.6 |
10. |
Paige Muller |
Lan |
21:29.9 |
at Cohoes - 2.68 miles
Ichabod Crane |
20 |
Cohoes |
inc. |
|
Ichabod Crane |
15 |
Cohoes |
inc. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A.Christian |
I.C |
17:15 |
1. |
B.Doria |
I.C |
20:56 |
A.Fessel |
Coh |
17:23 |
2. |
F.Oanista |
I.C |
23:29 |
A.Goodrich |
I.C |
17:30 |
3. |
E.Goodrich |
I.C |
23:50 |
D.Oldrich |
I.C |
17:47 |
4. |
P.Grace |
I.C |
23:55 |
F.Thiess-Helden |
I.C |
17:54 |
5. |
R.Church |
I.C |
24:23 |
V.Santelli |
Coh |
18:13 |
6. |
L.Barker |
I.C |
26:30 |
T.Thiess-Helden |
I.C |
18:24 |
7. |
V.Kopec |
I.C |
26:31 |
D.Colwell |
I.C |
18:23 |
8. |
C.Spizowski |
Coh |
27:12 |
J.Sweeney |
I.C |
19:24 |
9. |
A.Fair |
Coh |
28:37 |
D.Moon |
I.C |
19:27 |
10. |
A.Church |
I.C |
31:24 |
at Ravena - 2.68 miles
Schalmont |
20 |
Mohonasen |
39 |
|
Mohonasen |
20 |
Schalmont |
39 |
Schalmont |
15 |
Ravena |
inc. |
|
Mohonasen |
15 |
Ravena |
inc. |
Mohonasen |
15 |
Ravena |
inc. |
|
Schalmont |
15 |
Schalmont |
inc. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carter Flowers |
Schl |
14:27 |
1. |
Rachel Miller |
Moh |
16:33 |
Spencer Moreau |
Schl |
14:28 |
2. |
Abby Marriner |
Moh |
17:42 |
Tim Abbott |
Moh |
15:02 |
3. |
Ella Marriner |
Moh |
17:54 |
Jack Zieber |
Schl |
15:21 |
4. |
Abbey Stubbs |
Schl |
17:55 |
Jermaine Splunge |
Moh |
16:04 |
5. |
Gwendolyn Carter |
Schl |
18:38 |
Connor Hughes |
Schl |
16:11 |
6. |
Lexi Thayer |
Moh |
18:50 |
Kyle Laribee |
Schl |
16:35 |
7. |
Jurnee Tuttle |
Schl |
19:23 |
Ray Kinzie |
Moh |
16:40 |
8. |
Marissa Smith |
Moh |
19:35 |
Davis Johnson |
Schl |
17:53 |
9. |
Jenna Kingsbury |
Moh |
19:36 |
Dan Abbott |
Moh |
17:53 |
10. |
Catie Rink |
Moh |
20:03 |
at Albany Academy
Albany Academy |
15 |
Voorheesville |
inc. |
|
Voorheesville |
20 |
Albany Academy |
43 |
Albany Academy |
15 |
Catholic Central |
inc. |
|
Voorheesville |
15 |
Catholic Central |
inc. |
Voorheesville |
inc. |
Catholic Central |
inc. |
|
Albany Academy |
inc. |
Catholic Central |
inc. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mason Curl |
Voor |
14:09 |
1. |
Erin Boler |
15:30 |
|
William Vartuli |
A.A |
14:28 |
2. |
M.Sayahi |
15:40 |
|
Eduardo Gorospe |
A.A |
14:41 |
3. |
L.Wright |
16:06 |
|
Eamon Taylor |
A.A |
14:53 |
4. |
S.Schmidt |
17:40 |
|
David Simeone |
A.A |
14:56 |
5. |
A.McCarthy |
17:46 |
|
Jacob Oliver |
A.A |
15:57 |
6. |
C.McCarthy |
17:48 |
|
Andrew Cataldo |
A.A |
16:34 |
7. |
M.Brick |
18:00 |
|
Fionn Mullaney |
A.A |
16:53 |
8. |
J.Young |
18:29 |
|
Evan Heidbreder |
A.A |
17:01 |
9. |
C.Kirgan |
18:44 |
|
Hudson Carnahan |
A.A |
17:20 |
10. |
M.Genovesi |
18:44 |
|
Foothills Council
at ???
Schuylerville |
27 |
South Glens Falls |
28 |
|
Schuylerville |
20 |
South Glens Falls |
39 |
Queensbury |
15 |
Hudson Falls |
50 |
|
Queensbury |
15 |
Hudson Falls |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
James Lynch |
Schy |
16:40.5 |
1. |
Maddie Powers |
Qu |
19:08.7 |
Liam davidson |
Qu |
16:46.1 |
2. |
Miranda Habshi |
Qu |
19:10.0 |
Julian Campopiano |
Qu |
16:57.0 |
3. |
Megan Vianese |
Schy |
19:30.5 |
Nick DiPlacido |
Qu |
17:07.2 |
4. |
Adeline Ballou |
Schy |
19:55.7 |
Cooper Brennan |
SGF |
17:07.6 |
5. |
Grace Powers |
Qu |
20:03.2 |
Nick Gileski |
Qu |
17:08.4 |
6. |
Julia Powell |
Qu |
20:31.0 |
Chris DiPlacido |
Qu |
17:09.1 |
7. |
Lily McNulty |
SGF |
20:45.6 |
Gavin Winacott |
Schy |
17:37.3 |
8. |
Ruby Janssen |
Qu |
20:52.1 |
Patrick Eppedico-Cirillo |
Qu |
17:48.0 |
9. |
Nikki Stark |
Schy |
21:22.9 |
Chris Novick |
Qu |
17:57.3 |
10. |
Finley Purvis |
Qu |
21:25.5 |
at Gloversville - 5K
Scotia-Glenville |
17 |
Johnstown |
44 |
|
Scotia-Glenville |
15 |
Johnstown |
50 |
Broadalbin-Perth |
15 |
Gloversville |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tyler Knaggs |
Sco |
18:09.4 |
1. |
Kiera MacIntosh |
Sco |
22:06.5 |
Finn Winters-Bona |
Sco |
18:11.5 |
2. |
Stephanie James |
Sco |
22:39.9 |
Liam Cowdrey |
Sco |
18:20.3 |
3. |
Briar Wells |
Sco |
22:41.5 |
Ryan Freihofer |
Sco |
18:49.3 |
4. |
Karaline McCarthy |
Sco |
22:55.1 |
Garrett Bobowski |
John |
19:24.4 |
5. |
Emily Miller |
Sco |
22:56.1 |
Vinnie Rizzo |
John |
19:31.8 |
6. |
Ashley Greene |
Sco |
23:02.3 |
John Bednarek |
Sco |
19:37.2 |
7. |
Erin Smith |
Sco |
23:05.4 |
Anthony Muscatiello |
Sco |
19:38.9 |
8. |
Olivia Welch |
Sco |
23:13.3 |
Rylee VanAlstine |
B-P |
20:12.4 |
9. |
Sophia Allen |
Sco |
23:15.0 |
Spencer Gilbert |
Sco |
20:13.1 |
10. |
Emma Frasier |
B-P |
23:35.0 |
Patroon Conference
at Windham-Ashland-Jewett- 5K
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cairo-Durham |
15 |
Chatham |
inc. |
|
Cairo-Durham |
inc. |
Chatham |
inc. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Timothy Jeralds |
Chat |
18:42 |
1. |
Ella Uhlar |
Chat |
23:25 |
Cam Elcox |
Chat |
20:15 |
2. |
Kendal Hayes |
Chat |
24:14 |
Jason Baneni |
Chat |
20:35 |
3. |
Jenna Paulbeckis |
Chat |
26:11 |
Kingston Czajkowski |
C-D |
21:44 |
4. |
Zoe Palubeckis |
Chat |
29:29 |
Max Friedman |
Chat |
21:54 |
5. |
Isabel Neves |
C-D |
31:38 |
Nathaniel Porter |
C-D |
22:03 |
6. |
|
|
|
Andrew Esslie |
C-D |
24:31 |
7. |
|
|
|
Anthony Sternbach |
C-D |
26:29 |
8. |
|
|
|
Adam Henry |
C-D |
26:54 |
9. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
|
|
|
at Greenville - 5K
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maple Hill |
19 |
Taconic Hills |
48 |
|
Maple Hill |
15 |
Taconic Hills |
inc. |
Maple Hill |
15 |
Hawthorne Valley |
inc. |
|
Maple Hill |
15 |
Hawthorne Valley |
inc. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zack |
M.H |
18:59 |
1. |
Angelina |
M,H |
21:12 |
Eli |
T.H |
19:19 |
2. |
Rosilee |
M,H |
21:48 |
Anthony |
M.H |
19:24 |
3. |
Ava |
M,H |
23:26 |
Beu |
M.H |
19:50 |
4. |
Olivia |
M,H |
24:10 |
Kaeden |
M.H |
20:05 |
5. |
Alexa |
M,H |
26:05 |
Avery |
M.H |
20:38 |
6. |
Leah |
M,H |
26:17 |
John |
T.H |
20:57 |
7. |
Kate |
M,H |
29:21 |
Zach |
T.H |
21:36 |
8. |
|
|
|
Ben |
T.H |
21:39 |
9. |
|
|
|
Theo |
Haw |
23:06 |
10. |
|
|
|
Suburban Council
at Averill Park - 2.86 milrs
Niskayuna |
24 |
Albany High |
34 |
|
Niskayuna |
20 |
Averill Park |
36 |
Niskayuna |
18 |
Averill Park |
40 |
|
Niskayuna |
16 |
Albany High |
42 |
Niskayuna |
15 |
Troy |
50 |
|
Niskayuna |
16 |
Troy |
44 |
Albany High |
23 |
Averill Park |
32 |
|
Averill Park |
20 |
Albany High |
37 |
Albany High |
15 |
Troy |
50 |
|
Averill Park |
19 |
Troy |
40 |
Averill Park |
15 |
Troy |
50 |
|
Albany High |
24 |
Troy |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan Hesler |
Nisk |
15:26.4 |
1. |
Mary Kate
Cestaro |
Nisk |
17:42.3 |
Nicholas Thomas |
Nisk |
15:27.4 |
2. |
Logan Barsalow |
A.P |
18:03.1 |
Graham Richard |
Alb |
15:35.3 |
3. |
Allison Boler |
Nisk |
18:29.2 |
Neel Chittur |
Alb |
15:49.7 |
4. |
Juliana Sciortino |
Nisk |
18:38.7 |
Roland Richard |
Alb |
15:50.0 |
5. |
Megan Breslin |
Nisk |
19:06.8 |
Jeremy Wing |
A.P |
16:15.2 |
6. |
Sydney Kimball |
Troy |
19:10.8 |
Sam Faga |
Nisk |
16:31.8 |
7. |
Alexa Ruppe |
A.P |
19:15.0 |
Landon Greene |
Nisk |
16:32.7 |
8. |
Isadora Martinelli |
Alb |
19:30.3 |
Thomas Canestrari |
Nisk |
16:40.6 |
9. |
Sara Mongelli |
Nisk |
19:31.7 |
Evan O'Connor |
A.P |
16:44.6 |
10. |
Kimberly Mazzacco |
A.P |
20:00.1 |
at Tawasentha Park - 2.87 miles
Shenendehowa |
26 |
Saratoga Springs |
29 |
|
Saratoga Springs |
15 |
Guilderland |
49 |
Shenendehowa |
18 |
Guilderland |
44 |
|
Saratoga Springs |
15 |
Ballston Spa |
50 |
Shenendehowa |
15 |
Ballston Spa |
49 |
|
Saratoga Springs |
15 |
Shenendehowa |
50 |
Saratoga Springs |
18 |
Guilderland |
41 |
|
Guilderland |
19 |
Ballston Spa |
41 |
Saratoga Springs |
15 |
Ballston Spa |
50 |
|
Guilderland |
18 |
Shenendehowa |
45 |
Guilderland |
19 |
Ballston Spa |
38 |
|
Ballston Spa |
19 |
Shenendehowa |
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mason
Talarico |
Toga |
15:09.6 |
1. |
Emily Bush |
Toga |
17:03.5 |
Logan Doll |
Shen |
15:24.0 |
2. |
Sheridan Wheeler |
Toga |
17:06.6 |
Jonathan Wolf |
Shen |
15:33.6 |
3. |
Anya Belisle |
Toga |
17:46.4 |
Christian Fox |
Shen |
15:49.0 |
4. |
Mckinley Wheeler |
Toga |
17:54.3 |
Caleb Yuhasz |
Toga |
15:55.2 |
5. |
Heidi Berglund |
Toga |
18:12.4 |
Jacob Bernd |
Toga |
16:05.0 |
6. |
Katie Turner |
Toga |
18:45.3 |
Jack Seagroatt |
Shen |
16:19.1 |
7. |
Addison Vellekoop |
Gld |
18:50.6 |
Luke Dacey |
Toga |
16:20.9 |
8. |
Nathalie Wilding |
Toga |
19:01.6 |
Finn Burke |
Gld |
16:21.2 |
9. |
Kara Whiteside |
Gld |
19:12.4 |
William Smitas |
Gld |
16:22.4 |
10. |
Alyssa Connors |
Toga |
19:14.4 |
at Iroquois Middle School - 2.6 miles
Bethlehem |
23 |
Shaker |
33 |
|
Bethlehem |
24 |
Shaker |
35 |
Bethlehem |
21 |
Colonie |
39 |
|
Bethlehem |
15 |
Colonie |
49 |
Bethlehem |
19 |
Schenectady |
41 |
|
Bethlehem |
15 |
Schenectady |
50 |
Shaker |
21 |
Colonie |
40 |
|
Shaker |
22 |
Colonie |
34 |
Shaker |
21 |
Schenectady |
38 |
|
Shaker |
15 |
Schenectady |
50 |
Colonie |
27 |
Schenectady |
29 |
|
Colonie |
15 |
Schenectady |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mikey
Murphy |
Beth |
14:15.7 |
1. |
Rylee Davis |
Beth |
15:17.9 |
Owen Conley |
Colo |
14:19.8 |
2. |
Charlotte O'Meara |
Beth |
15:18.2 |
Patrick Murphy |
Beth |
14:21.2 |
3. |
Leonni Griffin |
Shak |
15:33.7 |
Howard Vargas |
Beth |
14:21.6 |
4. |
Kaleigh Higgins |
Shak |
15:41.0 |
Robert DeLaCruz |
Shak |
14:22.5 |
5. |
Charlotte Dunkel |
Shak |
15:56.1 |
Michael Daley |
Schn |
14:38.4 |
6. |
Katherin Bannigan |
Beth |
15:57.4 |
Imran Qayoom |
Shak |
14:44.4 |
7. |
Anna Chrapowitzky |
Beth |
16:14.6 |
Jackson Doolittle |
Shak |
14:53.7 |
8. |
Sarah Guyette |
Beth |
16:18.5 |
Stephen Butler |
Schn |
14:55.0 |
9. |
Annie Bolke |
Beth |
16:25.0 |
Micah Suh |
Shak |
14:57.2 |
10. |
Olivia Armenia |
Colo |
16:27.8 |
at SPAC - 3.04 miles
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake |
22 |
C.B.A. |
34 |
|
Columbia |
25 |
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake |
30 |
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake |
25 |
Columbia |
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
C.B.A. |
28 |
Columbia |
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matt
Windecker |
B.H |
16:44.2 |
1. |
Mia Paolino |
B.H |
19:22.5 |
Carter Norton |
Colu |
16:59.2 |
2. |
Shea Fajen |
Colu |
20:43.9 |
Giovanni LaPietra |
Colu |
17:01.8 |
3. |
Mia Malizia |
B.H |
21:03.4 |
Cayden Robleno |
B.H |
17:12.7 |
4. |
Sabine Yannone |
Colu |
21:24.0 |
Matthew Picard |
CBA |
17:16.8 |
5. |
Avan Weiss |
Colu |
21:42.5 |
Keller Casey |
B.H |
17:25.4 |
6. |
Natalie Krisandra |
Colu |
22:12.3 |
Michael Versaci |
CBA |
17:36.4 |
7. |
Avangeline Smith |
B.H |
22:48.5 |
Nathan Fajen |
Colu |
17:40.7 |
8. |
Helen Ketzer |
Colu |
23:07.2 |
Jack Marchese |
CBA |
17:42.2 |
9. |
Athena Seebald |
Colu |
23:17.5 |
Ben Smith |
B.H |
17:44.2 |
10. |
Emilia Mietzko |
Colu |
23:50.9 |
Wasaren League
at McBride Fields - 5K
Berlin/New Lebanon |
20 |
Mechanicville |
39 |
|
Mechanicville |
15 |
Berlin/New Lebanon |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gabe Kalisz |
B/NL |
18:35 |
1. |
Allura Meizinger |
B/NL |
20:53 |
Sawyer Pane |
Mech |
18:50 |
2. |
Elisle Corbett |
B/NL |
22:06 |
Ray Erickson |
B/NL |
20:54 |
3. |
Vivian Whelan |
B/NL |
24:48 |
Lance Schroder |
B/NL |
20:54 |
4. |
Sam Rokjer |
B/NL |
25:57 |
Adian VanDyk |
B/NL |
21:03 |
5. |
Giana Gaba |
Mech |
27:57 |
Eli Fane |
Mech |
22:01 |
6. |
Addison Pane |
Mech |
27:57 |
Seth Hendricks |
B/NL |
22:12 |
7. |
Mia Duncan |
Mech |
29:56 |
Nate Hendricks |
B/NL |
22:49 |
8. |
Lexi Kyer |
Mech |
33:09 |
Pat Daniels |
Mech |
22:55 |
9. |
Courtney Harris |
Mech |
38:25 |
Liam Meehan |
Mech |
23:17 |
10. |
Sophia Mills |
Mech |
47:28 |
at SPAC - 3.04 miles
Saratoga Catholic |
15 |
Hoosic Valley |
inc. |
|
Emma Willard |
15 |
Saratoga Catholic |
inc. |
|
|
|
|
|
Emma Willard |
15 |
Hoosic Valley |
inc. |
|
|
|
|
|
Saratoga Catholic |
inc. |
Hoosic Valley |
inc. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ethan Sheldon |
H.V |
19:08 |
1. |
Sophia Squires |
H.V |
20:30 |
Sandy McDonald |
S.C |
23:39 |
2. |
Andrew Sassatelli |
H.V |
20:32 |
John Sherwin |
S.C |
24:32 |
3. |
Andrea Warren |
S.C |
21:26 |
Brian Wilson |
S.C |
25:27 |
4. |
Angelica Dugan |
S.C |
23:57 |
Raphael Sanok |
S.C |
32:20 |
5. |
Anita Ma |
E.W |
24:57 |
Joey Lombardo |
S.C |
33:45 |
6. |
Audrey Wu |
E.W |
25:24 |
Jason Johnson |
H.V |
42:32 |
7. |
Sofia Preda |
E.W |
26:40 |
|
|
|
8. |
Kariss Scheenen |
H.V |
27:16 |
|
|
|
9. |
Jacey Koh |
E.W |
27:23 |
|
|
|
10. |
Sherry Hsieh |
E.W |
27:58 |
Western Athletic Conference
at Bob's Tree Farm -2.82 miles
Fonda-Fultonville |
15 |
Galway |
inc. |
|
Fonda-Fultonville |
15 |
Galway |
inc. |
Fonda-Fultonville |
15 |
Mayfield |
inc. |
|
Fonda-Fultonville |
15 |
Mayfield |
inc. |
Galway |
inc. |
Mayfield |
inc. |
|
Galway |
inc. |
Mayfield |
inc. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Benett Melita |
Fon |
15:18 |
1. |
Bella Miller |
Fon |
20:50 |
Dettenreider |
Fon |
16:35 |
2. |
Lillian Powers |
May |
21:26 |
Sanges |
Fon |
16:35 |
3. |
Emma Jordan |
Gal |
21:54 |
Abdella |
May |
16:36 |
4. |
Charbonneau |
Fon |
24:28 |
Evans |
Gal |
17:37 |
5. |
Young |
Fon |
24:28 |
Butler |
Fon |
18:12 |
6. |
Holloway |
Fon |
24:57 |
Susi |
Fon |
18:13 |
7. |
Stewart |
Fon |
25:34 |
Brennan Melita |
Fon |
18:47 |
8. |
Stearns |
Fon |
28:57 |
Gagne |
Fon |
19:47 |
9. |
Gillis |
Fon |
32:12 |
Coupas |
Fon |
19:50 |
10. |
Mariani |
Gal |
33:29 |
at Fort Plain - 3.0 miles
Canajoharie/Fort Plain |
22 |
Bishop Gibbons |
35 |
|
Canajoharie/Fort Plain |
15 |
Bishop Gibbons |
inc. |
Canajoharie/Fort Plain |
15 |
OESJ |
inc. |
|
Canajoharie/Fort Plain |
15 |
OESJ |
inc. |
Bishop Gibbons |
15 |
OESJ |
inc. |
|
Bishop Gibbons |
inc. |
OESJ |
inx. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Youngs |
B.G |
17:54 |
1. |
Sophia
Verbicky |
B.G |
22:07 |
Michael Green |
OESJ |
18:44 |
2. |
Natalie Thibodeau |
C/FP |
23:30 |
Martin Kretser |
C/FP |
19:50 |
3. |
Bailee richardson |
C/FP |
27:32 |
Sam Robinson |
C/FP |
20:00 |
4. |
Ashlynn Strobel |
OESJ |
30:04 |
Bryce Andrews |
C/FP |
20:01 |
5. |
Alissa Boetcher |
C/FP |
30:53 |
Bryce Rumrill |
C/FP |
20:57 |
6. |
Grace McFee |
C/FP |
31:18 |
Pater Hillic |
B.G |
21:18 |
7. |
Chloe St.Louis |
C/FP |
35:07 |
Braeden Waters |
B.G |
21:21 |
8. |
Ava Giordano |
B.G |
39:08 |
Everett Palmer |
C/FP |
22:40 |
9. |
|
OESJ |
39:19 |
Nick Schuyler |
OESJ |
22:54 |
10. |
|
|
|